Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR48.5849.552.33.61.5add to basket
5102[+]chartDeka NaspaFondsStrategie WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR47.7548.712.12.74.6add to basket
5103[+]chartDeka OptiMix Europa CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR123.630.80.8-4.1add to basket
5104[+]chartDeka OptiRent 2y (II)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR108.570.50.40.5add to basket
5105[+]chartDeka OptiRent 3y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR121.550.50.50.9add to basket
5106[+]chartDeka OptiRent 5y CFDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR129.571.53.02.0add to basket
5107[+]chartDeka PB Werterhalt 2yDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR112.84115.66-0.1-0.8-2.8add to basket
5108[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 1-3 CF (A)Deka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,089.311,116.540.7-0.20.1add to basket
5109[+]chartDeka Renten Euro 3-7 CF ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,556.481,603.171.62.72.5add to basket
5110[+]chartDeka Rentenconcept VM BC ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR107.92112.786.19.5n/aadd to basket
5111[+]chartDeka Rentenconcept VM BC PDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,023.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
5112[+]chartDeka S Rendite 1/2008 5J Roll Over 1/98 ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR1,092.23-1.3-2.0-4.2add to basket
5113[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Hildesheim BondDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.712.5n/an/aadd to basket
5114[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Hildesheim Global-DynamikDeka Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR82.041.2n/an/aadd to basket
5115[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Krefeld DynamikDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR1,005.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
5116[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Offenburg/Ortenau PB SelektionDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR113.42113.422.32.3n/aadd to basket
5117[+]chartDeka Sparkasse Wuppertal Trend Global IDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
5118[+]chartDeka Strategieconcept VM BC PDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR1,365.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
5119[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.8544.730.8-1.612.5add to basket
5120[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR49.9450.943.52.423.6add to basket
5121[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.3944.262.52.20.0add to basket
5122[+]chartDeka Struktur 2 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR39.0639.842.51.70.5add to basket
5123[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR55.3556.460.7-1.512.5add to basket
5124[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR70.9672.383.52.423.6add to basket
5125[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR45.0345.932.42.20.0add to basket
5126[+]chartDeka Struktur 3 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.8844.762.51.70.6add to basket
5127[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR73.890.7-1.612.4add to basket
5128[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR108.513.62.423.5add to basket
5129[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR44.281.21.0-0.6add to basket
5130[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR46.492.52.20.0add to basket
5131[+]chartDeka Struktur 4 WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR49.782.51.70.6add to basket
5132[+]chartDeka Struktur ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR56.6957.820.7-1.812.2add to basket
5133[+]chartDeka Struktur ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR43.0743.932.42.30.0add to basket
5134[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChanceDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR105.150.3-2.38.0add to basket
5135[+]chartDeka Struktur V ChancePlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR146.723.42.020.2add to basket
5136[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR92.390.90.7-3.6add to basket
5137[+]chartDeka Struktur V ErtragPlusDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR94.402.52.00.9add to basket
5138[+]chartDeka Struktur V WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR95.172.40.82.4add to basket
5139[+]chartDeka Struktur WachstumDeka International SAMixed AssetEUR42.5343.382.51.70.6add to basket
5140[+]chartDeka Treasury CreditStrategie S (A)Deka International SAMoney MarketEUR94.381.21.12.1add to basket
5141[+]chartDeka UnternehmerStrategie Europa CFDeka International SAEquityEUR106.814.9n/an/aadd to basket
5142[+]chartDeka USA Aktien Spezial CFDeka International SAEquityEUR185.6312.013.849.5add to basket
5143[+]chartDeka VM BC Aktien Global ADeka International SAEquityEUR102.25106.083.42.5n/aadd to basket
5144[+]chartDeka VM BC Anleihen Global ADeka International SAFixed InterestEUR106.68107.755.07.1n/aadd to basket
5145[+]chartDeka VM BC BasisStrategie Global ADeka International SAMixed AssetEUR106.15109.334.56.3n/aadd to basket
5146[+]chartDeka Wandelanleihen CF NAVDeka International SAFixed InterestEUR76.693.63.419.5add to basket
5147[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR126.10-0.2-1.48.1add to basket
5148[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 3Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR129.59-0.2-1.49.7add to basket
5149[+]chartDeka WorldGarant 4Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.16-0.2-1.27.6add to basket
5150[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 1Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR114.050.0-0.86.5add to basket
5151[+]chartDeka WorldTopGarant 2Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.560.1-0.41.5add to basket
5152[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2018-2021Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR105.360.2-0.1-0.2add to basket
5153[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2022-2025Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR110.720.81.30.5add to basket
5154[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2026-2029Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR114.320.53.11.8add to basket
5155[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2030-2033Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.571.56.32.5add to basket
5156[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2034-2037Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.033.49.03.9add to basket
5157[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2038-2041Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR111.284.010.94.6add to basket
5158[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2042-2045Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR112.245.411.97.4add to basket
5159[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2046-2049Deka International SAStructured ProductsEUR119.238.516.18.3add to basket
5160[+]chartDeka ZielGarant 2050-2053Deka International SAMixed AssetEUR109.0916.324.010.7add to basket
5161[+]chartDekaLux Japan Flex Hedged Euro E (A)Deka International SAEquityEUR116.411.9-6.322.9add to basket
5162[+]chartDelaware Corporate Bond F Acc USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCFixed InterestUSD11.897.911.811.9add to basket
5163[+]chartDelaware Investments Emerging Markets F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD12.25-4.01.927.1add to basket
5164[+]chartDelaware Investments U.S. Large Cap Value F GBPMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityGBP31.199.06.032.9add to basket
5165[+]chartDelaware Investments US Large Cap Growth F USDMacquarie Collective Funds PLCEquityUSD23.088.25.246.8add to basket
5166[+]chartDelta Fonds Group - Delta Multi StrategieFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR41.4143.483.00.7-0.4add to basket
5167[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global ADelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.796.76.3n/aadd to basket
5168[+]chartDelta Lloyd Equity Sustainable Global DPF I Acc EURDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,480.059.48.8n/aadd to basket
5169[+]chartDelta Lloyd InvestmentDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.279.09.635.3add to basket
5170[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 11-15Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.9424.833.920.8add to basket
5171[+]chartDelta Lloyd Pensioenstabilisatie Fonds 1-2Delta Lloyd Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.4511.816.912.2add to basket
5172[+]chartDelta Lloyd Sovereign Bond IDelta Lloyd Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,617.785.9n/an/aadd to basket
5173[+]chartDelubac SpiridonDelubac Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR127.620.9-1.24.3add to basket
5174[+]chartDemographic Change SICAV Equity R Founders Acc USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD105.69-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
5175[+]chartDenker Global Dividend ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.150.5-0.114.6add to basket
5176[+]chartDenker Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.17-0.38.86.0add to basket
5177[+]chartDenker Global Equity A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.417.04.032.1add to basket
5178[+]chartDenker Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.015.71.338.4add to basket
5179[+]chartDespa Europa DekaDespa (Deka)PropertyEUR47.1449.621.73.78.0add to basket
5180[+]chartDeutsche Aktien Systematic InvestHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR96.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
5181[+]chartDeutsche AM Multi Asset PIR PFC EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR98.2398.233.02.2n/aadd to basket
5182[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - Balance RDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR126.86130.675.04.611.2add to basket
5183[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation - FlexibleDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR110.27114.133.3-1.63.2add to basket
5184[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Allocation Protect 90DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEUR101.85103.891.81.10.6add to basket
5185[+]chartDeutsche Bank Best Managers - BalanceDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR114.12116.982.83.46.5add to basket
5186[+]chartDeutsche Concept Kaldemorgen NCDWS Investment SAHedgeEUR140.96145.324.15.49.7add to basket
5187[+]chartDeutsche Floating Rate Notes LCDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR84.0284.860.3-0.1-0.1add to basket
5188[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Cash Plus ICDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR11,733.4611,850.80-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
5189[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Money plus ICDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR13,917.4714,056.65-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
5190[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Multi Asset Total ReturnDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR11,285.4211,623.983.74.96.9add to basket
5191[+]chartDeutsche Institutional USD Money plusDWS Investment SAMoney MarketUSD13,248.5113,381.001.32.65.7add to basket
5192[+]chartDeutsche Institutional Vario Yield EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR99.07100.07-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
5193[+]chartDeutsche Institutional YieldDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEUR11,259.1311,371.730.00.2-0.3add to basket
5194[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar AccDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD10,593.751.22.45.1add to basket
5195[+]chartDeutsche Managed Dollar Treasury ReservedDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.6n/aadd to basket
5196[+]chartDeutsche Managed Euro Advisory AccumulateDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
5197[+]chartDeutsche Managed Sterling InstDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketGBP1.000.20.40.7add to basket
5198[+]chartdeVere Aggressive Digital Asset SP A June 2018 USDdeVere Group LimitedHedgeUSD585.46-9.7-22.6n/aadd to basket
5199[+]chartdeVere Managed High Yield A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAStructured ProductsUSD1,658.574.16.345.1add to basket
5200[+]chartDG AktieDidner & GergeEquitySEK2,710.982.8-6.815.4add to basket
5201[+]chartDG GlobalDidner & GergeEquitySEK296.576.34.839.6add to basket
5202[+]chartDG SmabolagDidner & GergeEquitySEK802.987.0-1.224.1add to basket
5203[+]chartDG Small and MicrocapDidner & GergeEquitySEK166.650.8-12.714.0add to basket
5204[+]chartDGC Bond A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestEUR167.760.7-0.40.1add to basket
5205[+]chartDGC Convertible & Credit A GBPNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestGBP100.660.50.6n/aadd to basket
5206[+]chartDGC Equity World A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR133.283.5-1.419.3add to basket
5207[+]chartDGC Flexible Allocation A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR117.63-0.1-7.20.6add to basket
5208[+]chartDGC Franck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR115.301.1-6.028.8add to basket
5209[+]chartDGC Horizonte A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR125.052.20.98.0add to basket
5210[+]chartDGC Notz Stucki Emerging Markets and Macro A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD102.81-0.46.1n/aadd to basket
5211[+]chartDGC Notz Stucki Raymond James Strong Buy Selection A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD130.680.1n/an/aadd to basket
5212[+]chartDGC NS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR120.013.22.112.8add to basket
5213[+]chartDGC Stock Selection A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR157.537.76.935.8add to basket
5214[+]chartDGC Swiss Excellence A CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF116.035.90.5n/aadd to basket
5215[+]chartDiadema Algorithmic Strategy Retail EURDiadema International FundsHedgeEUR78.785.72.820.4add to basket
5216[+]chartDiadema Capital Plus PDiadema International FundsFixed InterestEUR89.023.01.6-4.4add to basket
5217[+]chartDiadema Global Selection RDiadema International FundsEquityEUR80.430.1-4.1-4.4add to basket
5218[+]chartDiaman SICAV Albatros Patrimonio Global DiversifiedDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR88.48-2.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
5219[+]chartDiaman SICAV Albatros Patrimonio Leon Multi DiversifiedDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR98.771.20.3n/aadd to basket
5220[+]chartDiaman SICAV Helios Flexible Dynamic B EURDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR114.134.05.612.4add to basket
5221[+]chartDiaman SICAV Lakefield Swiss Equity Long/Short UCITS USDDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceHedgeUSD99.624.4-6.8n/aadd to basket
5222[+]chartDiaman SICAV Lakefield Swiss Large Cap Equity CDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEUR137.058.92.5n/aadd to basket
5223[+]chartDiaman SICAV Lakefield Swiss Mid & Small Cap Equity CHFDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityCHF122.706.7-9.017.8add to basket
5224[+]chartDiaman SICAV Mathematics RDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEUR937.996.0-1.118.7add to basket
5225[+]chartDiaman SICAV SHARE Best Selection in Food Industry A CHFDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityCHF91.99-4.2-5.3n/aadd to basket
5226[+]chartDiaman SICAV SUMUS Crossover Bonds All USDDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestUSD1,119.614.58.6n/aadd to basket
5227[+]chartDiaman SICAV SUMUS Yielding Bonds All USDDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestUSD1,093.091.34.8n/aadd to basket
5228[+]chartDiaman SICAV Target Strategy R Dis EURDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR75.64-3.9-18.3-23.0add to basket
5229[+]chartDiaman SICAV Zenit Dynamic Bond RDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestEUR99.18-3.6-9.2-13.9add to basket
5230[+]chartDiamond Age RussiaDiamond Age Cap Advisors LtdMixed AssetUSD17.3821.89-12.3-21.5-44.1add to basket
5231[+]chartDiamond Singularity C USDDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD112.65-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
5232[+]chartDiapason Commodities Enhanced D CHFDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyCHF492.64-5.3-10.71.9add to basket
5233[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR811.32-0.80.55.1add to basket
5234[+]chartDiapason Rogers Commodity Index Agriculture Segment A EURDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEUR524.61-6.7-6.4-23.6add to basket
5235[+]chartDierickx Transparant B Equity CapDierickxEquityEUR191.549.48.132.6add to basket
5236[+]chartDierickx Transparant Balance ADierickxMixed AssetEUR2,114.015.35.418.4add to basket
5237[+]chartDigital Explorer Action PSkylar GroupEquityEUR158.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
5238[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Defensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR99.910.50.5n/aadd to basket
5239[+]chartDIH Alternatives - Offensive CdDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR103.553.95.8n/aadd to basket
5240[+]chartDIH Fixed Income Macro Hedge C p EURDanske Invest PCC LimitedFixed InterestEUR111.854.67.8n/aadd to basket
5241[+]chartDIH Global Cross Asset Volatility C p EURDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEUR95.95-0.2-3.9n/aadd to basket
5242[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Opportunities W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,289.178.214.827.8add to basket
5243[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Relative Value W DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,076.160.12.0n/aadd to basket
5244[+]chartDIH Hedge Fixed Income Strategies A DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK4,330.982.44.923.0add to basket
5245[+]chartDIH Hedge Mortgage Arbitrage DKKDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKK1,693.03-3.4-2.74.2add to basket
5246[+]chartDimensional Asia Pacific Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.87-4.2-5.48.8add to basket
5247[+]chartDimensional California Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.300.71.82.6add to basket
5248[+]chartDimensional Commodity Strategy PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Commodity/EnergyUSD5.44-3.2-3.4-0.8add to basket
5249[+]chartDimensional Continental Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.120.0-8.623.0add to basket
5250[+]chartDimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.30-3.3-0.618.1add to basket