Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.740.50.31.3add to basket
5102[+]chartDimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD18.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
5103[+]chartDimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSD10.260.91.02.7add to basket
5104[+]chartDimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSD36.0713.16.421.9add to basket
5105[+]chartDimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.591.20.57.1add to basket
5106[+]chartDimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.721.10.34.7add to basket
5107[+]chartDimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.430.6-0.91.3add to basket
5108[+]chartDimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.140.50.12.3add to basket
5109[+]chartDimensional TA US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.184.618.040.7add to basket
5110[+]chartDimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD10.90-8.61.421.0add to basket
5111[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD15.43-8.42.014.7add to basket
5112[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD31.105.118.143.8add to basket
5113[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD29.480.812.234.6add to basket
5114[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD47.578.621.542.2add to basket
5115[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD39.315.518.235.2add to basket
5116[+]chartDimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.940.90.72.7add to basket
5117[+]chartDimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD29.24-4.54.11.0add to basket
5118[+]chartDimensional US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.793.717.039.4add to basket
5119[+]chartDimensional US Large Cap Value Portfolio IIIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD27.28-0.412.037.8add to basket
5120[+]chartDimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.104.917.344.3add to basket
5121[+]chartDimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD24.4111.224.747.9add to basket
5122[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD38.857.820.540.2add to basket
5123[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD40.648.320.838.2add to basket
5124[+]chartDimensional US Social Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD17.044.818.841.9add to basket
5125[+]chartDimensional US Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.845.720.244.7add to basket
5126[+]chartDimensional US Targeted Value Portfolio R1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD26.256.419.836.6add to basket
5127[+]chartDimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.165.017.937.9add to basket
5128[+]chartDimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.711.60.75.3add to basket
5129[+]chartDimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD13.18-7.41.925.8add to basket
5130[+]chartDimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD12.76-8.82.115.1add to basket
5131[+]chartDimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.250.91.02.6add to basket
5132[+]chartDimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD27.39-0.512.637.9add to basket
5133[+]chartDimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.915.720.639.6add to basket
5134[+]chartDisciplined Core RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.883.818.239.0add to basket
5135[+]chartDisciplined Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD10.326.721.049.6add to basket
5136[+]chartDiversication Strategy Calm Eurozone Equity EURAlder Capital DACEquityEUR91.43-1.0-2.3-3.7add to basket
5137[+]chartDiversification Strategy AG20 Currency 1 EURAlder Capital DACMoney MarketEUR144.69-14.4-8.2-16.3add to basket
5138[+]chartDiversified Absolute Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD9.25-2.6-3.5-6.2add to basket
5139[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Equity World R CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF155.211.45.46.6add to basket
5140[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Flexible Allocation A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR127.741.31.21.7add to basket
5141[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Horizonte A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR123.630.12.06.0add to basket
5142[+]chartDiversified Opportunities AABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.435.53.417.8add to basket
5143[+]chartDiversified Real Return AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.490.73.811.0add to basket
5144[+]chartDiversified Structured Credit Pool AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSD1,085.702.96.3n/aadd to basket
5145[+]chartDividend Opportunity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.831.93.020.6add to basket
5146[+]chartDJE Agrar & Ernahrung PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR172.80181.446.310.715.1add to basket
5147[+]chartDJE Alpha Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR240.31249.924.610.117.9add to basket
5148[+]chartDJE Asia High Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR198.46208.38-5.3-1.728.2add to basket
5149[+]chartDJE Concept 75 PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR211.370.13.217.9add to basket
5150[+]chartDJE Concept PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.69133.02-1.12.58.9add to basket
5151[+]chartDJE Dividende & Substanz P EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR405.40425.672.35.712.4add to basket
5152[+]chartDJE Euro Renten XP EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,006.94-0.50.14.8add to basket
5153[+]chartDJE Europa PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR363.10381.265.08.928.3add to basket
5154[+]chartDJE Gold & Ressourcen PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR121.65127.73-13.6-10.119.5add to basket
5155[+]chartDJE InterCash PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.80119.990.0-0.63.0add to basket
5156[+]chartDJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds Renten I EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.08-0.2-0.62.8add to basket
5157[+]chartDJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,394.191,477.842.02.87.8add to basket
5158[+]chartDJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR200.14-0.20.05.2add to basket
5159[+]chartDJE INVEST PrimusDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR2,461.41-1.13.013.8add to basket
5160[+]chartDJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR159.444.58.611.6add to basket
5161[+]chartDJE Mittelstand & Innovation PADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR154.74162.481.313.258.5add to basket
5162[+]chartDJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR19,435.52-0.52.511.6add to basket
5163[+]chartDJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR3,335.37-0.83.410.1add to basket
5164[+]chartDJE Real Estate PDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEUR0.993.1-2.07.6add to basket
5165[+]chartDJE Renten Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR143.72146.590.3-0.72.7add to basket
5166[+]chartDJE Zins & Dividende PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR147.033.24.112.1add to basket
5167[+]chartDKB Asien TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR29.2629.263.64.98.5add to basket
5168[+]chartDKB Europa ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR19.6419.642.00.7-4.6add to basket
5169[+]chartDKB Nordamerika TNLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR22.5222.5214.815.531.0add to basket
5170[+]chartDKB Pharma ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR66.3069.6214.013.03.8add to basket
5171[+]chartDKB TeleTech ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR11.4312.0013.321.044.6add to basket
5172[+]chartDKB Zukunftsfonds ANL IncBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR30.6430.641.32.410.0add to basket
5173[+]chartDKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR149.79154.28-1.0-0.84.3add to basket
5174[+]chartDKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR84.0886.601.84.913.0add to basket
5175[+]chartDKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSD453.36466.961.111.038.4add to basket
5176[+]chartDKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR77.5679.890.31.28.8add to basket
5177[+]chartDKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR106.99110.20-1.60.15.2add to basket
5178[+]chartDKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.41145.65-2.2-1.69.5add to basket
5179[+]chartDKO-Renten Spezial T AccNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR230.53237.45-1.6-0.98.2add to basket
5180[+]chartDKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD73.3775.570.30.16.8add to basket
5181[+]chartdm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF217.0010.615.728.5add to basket
5182[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap A EUR SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK69.89-4.44.528.3add to basket
5183[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR112.37-4.1-1.99.4add to basket
5184[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets ESG A USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD2.79-16.4-2.723.5add to basket
5185[+]chartDNB Global SRI A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.3610.114.624.8add to basket
5186[+]chartDNB High Yield Retail B NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,042.651.6n/an/aadd to basket
5187[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR176.928.95.420.1add to basket
5188[+]chartDNB Nordic Equities Retail A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.484.12.015.1add to basket
5189[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR156.2912.010.421.9add to basket
5190[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR126.4112.414.734.3add to basket
5191[+]chartDNB SICAV - Norway Investment Grade A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,036.830.70.63.0add to basket
5192[+]chartDNB Technology A CHFDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityCHF11.8215.3n/an/aadd to basket
5193[+]chartDNB TMT Absolute Return A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOK1,371.800.70.214.8add to basket
5194[+]chartDNCA Centifolia CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR368.19-1.50.014.1add to basket
5195[+]chartDNCA Eurose CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR376.53-1.2-0.63.5add to basket
5196[+]chartDNCA Evolutif PEA CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR150.77-0.2-2.6-1.2add to basket
5197[+]chartDNCA Gallica DDNCA FinanceEquityEUR275.35-6.4-3.912.8add to basket
5198[+]chartDNCA Invest Alpha Bonds B EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR100.79-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
5199[+]chartDNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR131.47-4.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
5200[+]chartDNCA Invest Convertibles B CHF EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR93.14-2.8-2.50.0add to basket
5201[+]chartDNCA Invest Europe Growth ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR203.727.28.524.0add to basket
5202[+]chartDNCA Invest European Bond Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR136.51-0.50.22.5add to basket
5203[+]chartDNCA Invest Eurose BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR154.73-1.4-0.92.9add to basket
5204[+]chartDNCA Invest Evolutif ADDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR136.06-3.4-4.8-5.9add to basket
5205[+]chartDNCA Invest Flex Inflation B EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR100.831.8n/an/aadd to basket
5206[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Convertibles ADNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR101.770.11.1n/aadd to basket
5207[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Leaders BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR181.221.92.913.5add to basket
5208[+]chartDNCA Invest Infrastructures (LIFE) BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR131.16-0.2-7.03.9add to basket
5209[+]chartDNCA Invest Miura BDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR114.02-8.5-8.8-7.5add to basket
5210[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BGDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR93.15-7.1-8.3n/aadd to basket
5211[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR124.974.85.2n/aadd to basket
5212[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.23-1.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
5213[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR90.15-3.8-1.4-2.9add to basket
5214[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR180.27-3.8-3.3-0.1add to basket
5215[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador BGDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR97.30-7.7-8.2n/aadd to basket
5216[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR99.06-7.5-6.9n/aadd to basket
5217[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR242.91-4.0-3.9-1.0add to basket
5218[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,341.14-0.9-2.0-3.0add to basket
5219[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,521.764.15.19.5add to basket
5220[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,014.710.40.12.8add to basket
5221[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD108.080.83.417.9add to basket
5222[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Bond Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.65-1.6-0.513.1add to basket
5223[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD13.66-3.61.823.9add to basket
5224[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD21.68-4.34.528.8add to basket
5225[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.480.50.08.6add to basket
5226[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD42.56-10.1-4.19.0add to basket
5227[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD211.312.010.630.2add to basket
5228[+]chartDominice Cassiopeia A CHFDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHF372.583.0-2.36.3add to basket
5229[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR124.69124.699.318.39.3add to basket
5230[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.908.518.940.1add to basket
5231[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.318.98.722.2add to basket
5232[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.699.015.017.0add to basket
5233[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.699.411.046.0add to basket
5234[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.35-1.48.512.5add to basket
5235[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD13.194.513.8n/aadd to basket
5236[+]chartDoubleLine Shiller Enhanced Cape I2 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.HedgeUSD12.084.914.8n/aadd to basket
5237[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.090.60.6n/aadd to basket
5238[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate EUR B Part CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR186.370.20.05.0add to basket
5239[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate High Yield EUR 2023 BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR99.09-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
5240[+]chartDPAM Bonds L EUR Selection B DisDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR136.88-0.4-0.2-4.7add to basket
5241[+]chartDPAM Capital B Bonds EUR Medium Term ACDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR476.94-0.8-0.91.5add to basket
5242[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities Belgium Benelux ACDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR355.54-9.2-8.45.1add to basket
5243[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities EMU Behavioral Value Benelux ACDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR103.71-2.3-1.310.8add to basket
5244[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities EMU Index ICDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR468.571.82.812.9add to basket
5245[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities Europe Index ICDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR312.973.44.27.5add to basket
5246[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities Japan Index ICDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR356.801.810.313.9add to basket
5247[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities US Behavioral Value Hors Benelux USDDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityUSD1,554.880.010.722.9add to basket
5248[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities US Dividend AC EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR299.7913.617.234.8add to basket
5249[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities US Index IC EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR802.1214.720.237.3add to basket
5250[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities World ex Japan Europe & US Index ICDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR282.589.99.219.6add to basket