Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5101[+]chartDimensional TA US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.90-9.2-8.844.8add to basket
5102[+]chartDimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD10.04-9.8-17.133.1add to basket
5103[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD14.24-9.2-18.232.3add to basket
5104[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD28.16-7.0-5.447.6add to basket
5105[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value Portfolio IIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD25.74-6.9-9.741.8add to basket
5106[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD39.24-13.9-10.942.2add to basket
5107[+]chartDimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD32.04-14.5-14.237.5add to basket
5108[+]chartDimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD9.861.42.03.6add to basket
5109[+]chartDimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD25.00-14.5-16.88.3add to basket
5110[+]chartDimensional US Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.98-9.2-8.945.2add to basket
5111[+]chartDimensional US Large Cap Value Portfolio IIIDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD22.93-7.4-11.044.8add to basket
5112[+]chartDimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.12-5.9-4.547.4add to basket
5113[+]chartDimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD19.74-14.2-9.146.6add to basket
5114[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD31.85-13.8-10.541.9add to basket
5115[+]chartDimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD32.48-14.3-12.141.7add to basket
5116[+]chartDimensional US Social Core Equity Portfolio 2Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD14.82-9.8-9.246.9add to basket
5117[+]chartDimensional US Sustainability Core Portfolio 1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD20.26-8.3-6.248.6add to basket
5118[+]chartDimensional US Targeted Value Portfolio R1Dimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD21.36-14.1-13.540.9add to basket
5119[+]chartDimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD17.01-11.9-11.842.2add to basket
5120[+]chartDimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.341.52.12.9add to basket
5121[+]chartDimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD11.01-13.4-19.421.1add to basket
5122[+]chartDimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD11.53-9.3-18.129.7add to basket
5123[+]chartDimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSD10.191.21.92.4add to basket
5124[+]chartDimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD23.65-8.1-11.935.1add to basket
5125[+]chartDimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSD16.46-14.5-13.631.6add to basket
5126[+]chartDisciplined Core RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD11.05-6.6-5.044.3add to basket
5127[+]chartDisciplined Growth RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.14-9.9-5.846.6add to basket
5128[+]chartDiversification Strategy AG20 Currency 1 EURAlder Capital DACMoney MarketEUR145.12-4.0-11.1-11.3add to basket
5129[+]chartDiversification Strategy Calm Eurozone Equity EURAlder Capital DACEquityEUR87.01-7.2-10.4-4.0add to basket
5130[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Equity World R CHFNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHF135.41-12.2-11.52.0add to basket
5131[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Flexible Allocation A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR110.83-13.2-14.5-6.5add to basket
5132[+]chartDiversified Growth Company Horizonte A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR117.82-4.6-5.64.8add to basket
5133[+]chartDiversified Opportunities AABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.33-5.7-5.814.0add to basket
5134[+]chartDiversified Structured Credit Pool AKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSD1,089.731.04.1n/aadd to basket
5135[+]chartDividend Opportunity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD8.46-3.4-5.224.5add to basket
5136[+]chartDJE Agrar & Ernahrung PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR154.78162.52-8.9-9.818.3add to basket
5137[+]chartDJE Alpha Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR215.54224.16-9.3-8.616.4add to basket
5138[+]chartDJE Asia High Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR193.82203.51-4.7-10.733.8add to basket
5139[+]chartDJE Concept 75 PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR196.09-7.8-9.318.1add to basket
5140[+]chartDJE Concept PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.35117.97-11.0-15.75.9add to basket
5141[+]chartDJE Dividende & Substanz PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR130.53-8.4-10.212.5add to basket
5142[+]chartDJE Euro Renten XP EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR981.09-1.7-2.63.7add to basket
5143[+]chartDJE Europa PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR310.77326.31-14.0-12.418.3add to basket
5144[+]chartDJE Gold & Ressourcen PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR121.33127.40-8.8-18.240.4add to basket
5145[+]chartDJE InterCash PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR115.11116.26-0.9-1.42.3add to basket
5146[+]chartDJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds Renten I EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.81-0.7-1.31.9add to basket
5147[+]chartDJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,302.611,380.77-4.6-4.45.2add to basket
5148[+]chartDJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR185.12-7.4-11.56.1add to basket
5149[+]chartDJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR145.30-6.9-8.611.5add to basket
5150[+]chartDJE Mittelstand & Innovation PADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR126.01132.31-17.2-19.129.2add to basket
5151[+]chartDJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR18,158.52-6.8-10.512.6add to basket
5152[+]chartDJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR3,088.50-8.1-12.710.4add to basket
5153[+]chartDJE Real Estate PDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEUR0.980.03.14.0add to basket
5154[+]chartDJE Renten Global PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEUR137.75140.51-1.2-2.51.7add to basket
5155[+]chartDJE Zins & Dividende PA EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR138.20-4.0-4.19.2add to basket
5156[+]chartDKB Asien ANLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR27.8327.83-3.3-7.215.3add to basket
5157[+]chartDKB Europa ANLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR18.9018.90-3.0-4.36.4add to basket
5158[+]chartDKB Pharma ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR66.8270.164.98.513.3add to basket
5159[+]chartDKB TeleTech ALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR10.2410.75-11.5-3.630.6add to basket
5160[+]chartDKB Zukunftsfonds ANLBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEUR27.4227.42-10.5-13.53.5add to basket
5161[+]chartDKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR131.78135.73-13.4-17.85.5add to basket
5162[+]chartDKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR80.1682.56-6.5-3.421.5add to basket
5163[+]chartDKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSD425.35438.11-4.3-6.538.9add to basket
5164[+]chartDKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR73.2275.42-6.4-4.58.4add to basket
5165[+]chartDKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.20110.42-0.9-2.55.1add to basket
5166[+]chartDKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.67139.74-4.1-7.38.6add to basket
5167[+]chartDKO-Renten Spezial T AccNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR214.59221.03-6.8-9.65.8add to basket
5168[+]chartDKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD74.0276.241.20.19.0add to basket
5169[+]chartdm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF197.45-8.0-4.224.1add to basket
5170[+]chartDNB Asian Small Cap A EUR SEKDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEK63.02-14.1-20.027.2add to basket
5171[+]chartDNB ECO Absolute Return A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOK1,148.35-9.5-10.620.9add to basket
5172[+]chartDNB Global Emerging Markets ESG A USDDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD2.68-11.1-22.037.3add to basket
5173[+]chartDNB Global SRI A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.04-7.6-5.328.5add to basket
5174[+]chartDNB High Yield Retail B NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,030.290.01.3n/aadd to basket
5175[+]chartDNB India A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR162.61-5.0-9.026.6add to basket
5176[+]chartDNB Nordic Equities Retail A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR4.05-10.3-11.215.3add to basket
5177[+]chartDNB Private Equity B EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR134.93-14.2-12.621.8add to basket
5178[+]chartDNB Renewable Energy A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR117.06-7.5-6.840.5add to basket
5179[+]chartDNB SICAV - Norway Investment Grade A II NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,033.85-0.10.34.8add to basket
5180[+]chartDNB Technology A EURDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEUR465.63-4.95.566.9add to basket
5181[+]chartDNB TMT Absolute Return A NOKDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOK1,497.555.97.021.4add to basket
5182[+]chartDNCA Centifolia CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR316.01-15.9-19.67.5add to basket
5183[+]chartDNCA Eurose CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR359.99-5.2-7.23.5add to basket
5184[+]chartDNCA Evolutif PEA CDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEUR135.33-12.4-14.4-3.2add to basket
5185[+]chartDNCA Gallica DDNCA FinanceEquityEUR239.37-14.5-21.45.0add to basket
5186[+]chartDNCA Invest Alpha Bonds A EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR100.40-0.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
5187[+]chartDNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR116.14-14.8-19.7n/aadd to basket
5188[+]chartDNCA Invest Beyond Alterosa ADNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR100.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
5189[+]chartDNCA Invest Beyond Global Leaders BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR166.33-9.9-12.312.1add to basket
5190[+]chartDNCA Invest Beyond Infrastructures & Transition BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR126.92-5.6-10.911.2add to basket
5191[+]chartDNCA Invest Beyond Semperosa ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR101.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
5192[+]chartDNCA Invest Convertibles B CHF EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR87.83-6.9-10.1-2.6add to basket
5193[+]chartDNCA Invest Europe Growth ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR173.97-15.3-12.211.5add to basket
5194[+]chartDNCA Invest European Bond Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR132.96-2.8-3.34.7add to basket
5195[+]chartDNCA Invest Eurose BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR147.82-5.3-7.42.8add to basket
5196[+]chartDNCA Invest Evolutif ADDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR122.82-11.1-15.6-5.8add to basket
5197[+]chartDNCA Invest Flex Inflation B EURDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR98.39-2.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
5198[+]chartDNCA Invest Global Convertibles ADNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR97.38-4.7-6.0n/aadd to basket
5199[+]chartDNCA Invest Miura BDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEUR107.40-6.9-13.6-11.2add to basket
5200[+]chartDNCA Invest Miuri BGDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR87.87-7.0-12.4n/aadd to basket
5201[+]chartDNCA Invest Norden Europe ADNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR115.30-8.3-7.9n/aadd to basket
5202[+]chartDNCA Invest Serenite Plus BDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEUR99.10-0.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
5203[+]chartDNCA Invest South Europe Opportunities BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR84.08-11.0-13.910.8add to basket
5204[+]chartDNCA Invest Value Europe BDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEUR159.64-14.0-19.50.8add to basket
5205[+]chartDNCA Invest Velador BGDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR88.72-10.1-16.4n/aadd to basket
5206[+]chartDNCA Invest Venasquo BDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR86.73-13.4-20.2n/aadd to basket
5207[+]chartDNCA Value Europe CDNCA FinanceEquityEUR215.63-14.0-19.5-0.3add to basket
5208[+]chartDo Absolute Return BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,325.57-2.3-3.3-0.8add to basket
5209[+]chartDo Aktien GlobalVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR1,437.98-5.4-5.48.9add to basket
5210[+]chartDo StiftungsfondsVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR986.84-2.9-4.42.5add to basket
5211[+]chartDodge & Cox BalancedDodge & CoxMixed AssetUSD95.84-2.8-5.525.6add to basket
5212[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Bond Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcFixed InterestUSD10.700.3-1.618.9add to basket
5213[+]chartDodge & Cox Global StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD11.53-6.6-12.240.1add to basket
5214[+]chartDodge & Cox Global Stock Acc USDDodge & Cox WorldwideFunds PlcEquityUSD20.14-8.1-13.744.1add to basket
5215[+]chartDodge & Cox IncomeDodge & CoxFixed InterestUSD13.320.80.010.0add to basket
5216[+]chartDodge & Cox International StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD38.52-8.6-18.129.3add to basket
5217[+]chartDodge & Cox StockDodge & CoxEquityUSD179.70-5.4-8.241.6add to basket
5218[+]chartDominice Cassiopeia A CHFDominice Asset ManagementHedgeCHF367.37-1.4-1.93.0add to basket
5219[+]chartDominion Evolution PCC DXE EURDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR99.2799.27-24.3-20.3-18.1add to basket
5220[+]chartDominion Global Trends Ecommerce B EURDominion Fund Management LtdEquityEUR1.64-17.5-6.628.9add to basket
5221[+]chartDominion Global Trends Luxury Consumer B GBPDominion Fund Management LtdEquityGBP1.08-17.9-10.712.4add to basket
5222[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed EUR ADominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR1.48-12.7-5.716.1add to basket
5223[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed GBP RDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP1.47-12.5-6.931.0add to basket
5224[+]chartDominion Global Trends Managed USD BDominion Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1.18-15.3-13.814.3add to basket
5225[+]chartDoubeLine Shiller Enhanced Cape A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD12.09-7.7-6.7n/aadd to basket
5226[+]chartDoubleLine Shiller Enhanced Cape I2 Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD11.11-7.3-5.9n/aadd to basket
5227[+]chartDoubleLine Short Duration Bond A Acc USDFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD10.140.91.1n/aadd to basket
5228[+]chartDPAM Asymmetric L Diversified BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR109.66-3.2-5.5-1.7add to basket
5229[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate EUR 2019 B DisDegroof Institutional ManagemeFixed InterestEUR99.42-0.6-1.0-1.2add to basket
5230[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate EUR B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR184.14-1.2-1.63.9add to basket
5231[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Corporate High Yield EUR 2023 A DisDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR96.17-1.0-2.5n/aadd to basket
5232[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Credit Duration Hedged EUR B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR107.24-1.6-3.21.9add to basket
5233[+]chartDPAM Bonds L EMU Quants B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR279.33-0.20.72.1add to basket
5234[+]chartDPAM Bonds L EUR Inflation Linked B CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR2,375.72-2.7-2.52.2add to basket
5235[+]chartDPAM Bonds L EUR Selection B CapDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelFixed InterestEUR137.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
5236[+]chartDPAM Bonds L Government Global BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAFixed InterestEUR99.622.04.8n/aadd to basket
5237[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities EMU Index HIDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR14,917.38-8.5-9.921.8add to basket
5238[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities Europe Index HIDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR14,066.37-5.2-6.220.2add to basket
5239[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities Japan Index HIDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR15,752.13-0.8-5.523.2add to basket
5240[+]chartDPAM Capital B Equities US Index HIDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR18,717.23-11.5-6.428.8add to basket
5241[+]chartDPAM Equities L Emerging MSCI Index B EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR128.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
5242[+]chartDPAM Equities L EMU Dividend B CapDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR97.24-10.0-17.26.5add to basket
5243[+]chartDPAM Equities L EMU SRI MSCI Index BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR111.50-10.7-9.2n/aadd to basket
5244[+]chartDPAM Equities L Europe Behavioral Value B Retail CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityEUR41.68-12.7-16.28.9add to basket
5245[+]chartDPAM Equities L US SRI MSCI Index BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR125.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
5246[+]chartDPAM Equities L World SRI MSCI Index BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR115.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
5247[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L High B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR93.52-6.5-7.818.1add to basket
5248[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L High C1 Cap EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR93.73-6.4n/an/aadd to basket
5249[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L Low B CapDegroof Institutional ManagemeMixed AssetEUR84.35-2.4-2.94.2add to basket
5250[+]chartDPAM Global Strategy L Low C1 Cap EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR84.44-2.3n/an/aadd to basket