Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3401[+]chartVanguard FTSE North America UCITS ETF Inc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD65.83-5.9-4.747.6add to basket
3402[+]chartVanguard Global Aggregate Bond Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD50.201.42.0n/aadd to basket
3403[+]chartVanguard Global Ex US Real EstateVanguardPropertyUSD54.93-2.3-8.332.5add to basket
3404[+]chartVanguard Global Infrastructure Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD50.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
3405[+]chartVanguard Global Liquidity Factor UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP25.08-8.2-0.856.6add to basket
3406[+]chartVanguard Global Minimum Volatility Active ETF (Managed Fund)Vanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD50.99-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
3407[+]chartVanguard Global Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP24.55-3.15.648.3add to basket
3408[+]chartVanguard Global Momentum Factor UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP23.62-12.1-4.247.8add to basket
3409[+]chartVanguard Global Value Equity Active ETF (Managed Fund)Vanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD46.44-7.7n/an/aadd to basket
3410[+]chartVanguard Global Value Factor UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityGBP25.02-8.8-6.459.7add to basket
3411[+]chartVanguard GrowthVanguardEquityUSD142.08-8.2-3.051.8add to basket
3412[+]chartVanguard Health CareVanguardEquityUSD166.990.83.440.3add to basket
3413[+]chartVanguard High Dividend YieldVanguardEquityUSD81.04-3.0-5.542.5add to basket
3414[+]chartVanguard IndustrialsVanguardEquityUSD129.03-7.7-11.744.9add to basket
3415[+]chartVanguard Information TechnologyVanguardEquityUSD174.11-8.00.381.2add to basket
3416[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD81.362.11.15.3add to basket
3417[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD83.131.3-0.38.2add to basket
3418[+]chartVanguard Intermediate Term Treasury ETFVanguardFixed InterestUSD63.262.42.02.0add to basket
3419[+]chartVanguard International Credit Securities Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD46.750.70.510.9add to basket
3420[+]chartVanguard International Dividend AppreciationVanguardEquityUSD59.67-9.0-10.7n/aadd to basket
3421[+]chartVanguard International Fixed Interest Index ETF HedgedVanguard Investments AustraliaFixed InterestAUD47.851.63.09.2add to basket
3422[+]chartVanguard International High Dividend YieldVanguardEquityUSD58.83-4.8-12.9n/aadd to basket
3423[+]chartVanguard Large CapVanguardEquityUSD120.88-5.5-3.949.2add to basket
3424[+]chartVanguard Long Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD86.84-0.5-3.010.1add to basket
3425[+]chartVanguard Long Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD85.26-1.3-5.513.8add to basket
3426[+]chartVanguard Long Term Treasury ETFVanguardFixed InterestUSD73.910.5-0.12.6add to basket
3427[+]chartVanguard MaterialsVanguardCommodity/EnergyUSD116.59-12.1-16.344.5add to basket
3428[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD112.90-8.5-3.153.9add to basket
3429[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap IndexVanguardEquityUSD91.12-4.9-3.450.7add to basket
3430[+]chartVanguard Mega Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD74.60-1.8-3.747.6add to basket
3431[+]chartVanguard Mid CapVanguardEquityUSD147.46-8.3-6.439.7add to basket
3432[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD128.05-7.7-2.744.3add to basket
3433[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap Growth Index AdmiralVanguardEquityUSD55.12-7.7-2.745.6add to basket
3434[+]chartVanguard Mid Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD101.39-9.0-9.737.0add to basket
3435[+]chartVanguard Mortgage Backed SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD51.531.81.74.0add to basket
3436[+]chartVanguard MSCI Australian Large Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD60.20-2.52.231.9add to basket
3437[+]chartVanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD51.72-6.3-2.044.2add to basket
3438[+]chartVanguard MSCI Index International Shares ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD66.82-4.12.433.0add to basket
3439[+]chartVanguard MSCI Index International Shares Hedged ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD61.99-5.6-5.143.2add to basket
3440[+]chartVanguard MSCI International Small Companies Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityAUD48.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
3441[+]chartVanguard PacificVanguardEquityUSD63.88-6.7-13.434.6add to basket
3442[+]chartVanguard REITVanguardPropertyUSD79.200.45.720.0add to basket
3443[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000VanguardEquityUSD120.69-5.8-4.048.6add to basket
3444[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD141.90-7.3-1.657.8add to basket
3445[+]chartVanguard Russell 1000 ValueVanguardEquityUSD102.26-4.2-6.739.6add to basket
3446[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000VanguardEquityUSD117.08-12.6-5.849.5add to basket
3447[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD133.08-13.4-4.251.3add to basket
3448[+]chartVanguard Russell 2000 ValueVanguardEquityUSD101.47-11.9-7.746.8add to basket
3449[+]chartVanguard Russell 3000VanguardEquityUSD120.43-6.3-4.148.7add to basket
3450[+]chartVanguard Russell 3000 IndexVanguardEquityUSD233.10-6.3-4.149.0add to basket
3451[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 ETFVanguard Group IncEquityHKD19.13-3.8-2.249.4add to basket
3452[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD141.79-6.4-0.854.8add to basket
3453[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 UCITS ETF Inc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitEquityUSD50.69-5.6-4.347.3add to basket
3454[+]chartVanguard S&P 500 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD225.47-4.4-7.540.8add to basket
3455[+]chartVanguard S&P Mid Cap 400 GrowthVanguardEquityUSD125.71-11.7-8.540.5add to basket
3456[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600VanguardEquityUSD136.31-12.4-3.656.6add to basket
3457[+]chartVanguard S&P Small Cap 600 Value Index InstVanguardEquityUSD260.27-13.1-6.652.0add to basket
3458[+]chartVanguard Short Term BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD78.581.71.73.4add to basket
3459[+]chartVanguard Short Term Corporate BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD78.131.61.45.8add to basket
3460[+]chartVanguard Short Term Government BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD60.051.51.72.2add to basket
3461[+]chartVanguard Short Term Inflation Protected SecuritiesVanguardFixed InterestUSD48.000.30.94.3add to basket
3462[+]chartVanguard Small CapVanguardEquityUSD143.40-9.8-4.049.7add to basket
3463[+]chartVanguard Small Cap GrowthVanguardEquityUSD163.97-9.8-0.354.7add to basket
3464[+]chartVanguard Small Cap ValueVanguardEquityUSD123.75-9.7-6.945.3add to basket
3465[+]chartVanguard Tax-Exempt BondVanguardFixed InterestUSD51.161.31.75.2add to basket
3466[+]chartVanguard Telecommunication ServicesVanguardEquityUSD79.92-7.5-9.07.0add to basket
3467[+]chartVanguard Total Bond MarketVanguardFixed InterestUSD79.171.50.85.1add to basket
3468[+]chartVanguard Total China Index ETFVanguard Group IncEquityUnknown6.94-9.1n/an/aadd to basket
3469[+]chartVanguard Total International Bond IndexVanguardFixed InterestUSD54.281.53.59.8add to basket
3470[+]chartVanguard Total International StockVanguardEquityUSD49.47-7.8-14.433.3add to basket
3471[+]chartVanguard Total Stock MarketVanguardEquityUSD134.90-6.2-3.949.6add to basket
3472[+]chartVanguard Total World Bond ETFVanguardFixed InterestUSD74.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
3473[+]chartVanguard Total World Stock IndexVanguardEquityUSD68.91-7.0-9.141.2add to basket
3474[+]chartVanguard UK Gilt UCITS ETF Inc GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP22.56-0.81.110.4add to basket
3475[+]chartVanguard US Total Market Shares Index ETFVanguard Investments AustraliaEquityUSD134.90-6.2-3.949.7add to basket
3476[+]chartVanguard USD Corporate 1-3 year Bond UCITS ETF Inc USDVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestUSD49.911.2n/an/aadd to basket
3477[+]chartVanguard USD Corporate Bond UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP38.851.56.0n/aadd to basket
3478[+]chartVanguard USD Emerging Markets Government Bond UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP38.132.56.2n/aadd to basket
3479[+]chartVanguard USD Treasury Bond UCITS ETF NAV GBPVanguard Group (Ireland) LimitFixed InterestGBP18.482.79.4n/aadd to basket
3480[+]chartVanguard UtilitiesVanguardEquityUSD118.653.510.438.8add to basket
3481[+]chartVanguard ValueVanguardEquityUSD102.55-3.0-4.747.2add to basket
3482[+]chartVelocityShares 1X Daily Inverse VSTOXX Futures ETN NVVelocitySharesEquityUSD28.84-24.8-48.1n/aadd to basket
3483[+]chartVelocityShares 1X Long VSTOXX Futures ETN NVVelocitySharesEquityUSD8.670.1-19.9n/aadd to basket
3484[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crude ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD19.2829.1-18.2-94.8add to basket
3485[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crude Oil ETN NVVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.4529.1-18.4n/aadd to basket
3486[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD66.69-88.0-85.1-95.7add to basket
3487[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Crude ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.87-59.1-52.2-27.8add to basket
3488[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Crude Oil ETN NVVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.05-59.1-52.2n/aadd to basket
3489[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Natural Gas ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD58.3012.6-32.3n/aadd to basket
3490[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long AUD vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD19.30-11.4-37.7n/aadd to basket
3491[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long CHF vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD21.20-4.9-24.6n/aadd to basket
3492[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long EUR vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD19.25-13.3-33.9n/aadd to basket
3493[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long GBP vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD19.83-7.8-31.3n/aadd to basket
3494[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long JPY vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD25.576.6-4.8n/aadd to basket
3495[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long USD vs AUD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD28.536.542.6n/aadd to basket
3496[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs CHF NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD27.222.123.5n/aadd to basket
3497[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs EUR NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD29.8411.640.2n/aadd to basket
3498[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs GBP NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD27.983.130.2n/aadd to basket
3499[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs JPY NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD22.91-8.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
3500[+]chartVelocityShares Long LIBOR ETN NVVelocitySharesMoney MarketUSD35.14-7.97.3n/aadd to basket