Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3747 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3501[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD44.164.9-11.136.2add to basket
3502[+]chartWisdomTree Enhanced Commodity UCITS ETF USDWisdomTree Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD10.16-0.3-10.01.6add to basket
3503[+]chartWisdomTree EUR Aggregate Bond Enhanced Yield UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestEUR51.926.0n/an/aadd to basket
3504[+]chartWisdomTree EUR Government Bond Enhanced Yield UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestEUR51.815.9n/an/aadd to basket
3505[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.766.3-2.825.2add to basket
3506[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.9810.9-2.229.3add to basket
3507[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD64.7912.20.436.1add to basket
3508[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.188.2-8.716.9add to basket
3509[+]chartWisdomTree Europe SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD58.165.9-13.715.4add to basket
3510[+]chartWisdomTree Eurozone Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.4713.1-5.5n/aadd to basket
3511[+]chartWisdomTree Germany Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR15.566.5-9.520.3add to basket
3512[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex US Quality Dividend GrowthWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.3010.5-2.929.1add to basket
3513[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex-US Real EstateWisdomTree Asset ManagementPropertyUSD31.0810.60.343.7add to basket
3514[+]chartWisdomTree Global High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD45.715.01.226.0add to basket
3515[+]chartWisdomTree Global Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD22.0010.43.9n/aadd to basket
3516[+]chartWisdomTree India EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD25.814.5-1.435.8add to basket
3517[+]chartWisdomTree India Quality UCITS ETF Inc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.622.6-5.0n/aadd to basket
3518[+]chartWisdomTree International Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD40.464.0-5.119.9add to basket
3519[+]chartWisdomTree International EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.234.3-7.321.7add to basket
3520[+]chartWisdomTree International High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.853.7-6.320.4add to basket
3521[+]chartWisdomTree International LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.194.9-5.922.2add to basket
3522[+]chartWisdomTree International MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD61.103.5-9.320.7add to basket
3523[+]chartWisdomTree International MultifactorWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.885.8n/an/aadd to basket
3524[+]chartWisdomTree International SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD65.023.0-12.621.8add to basket
3525[+]chartWisdomTree ISEQ 20 UCITS ETF NAVWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.407.3-10.92.9add to basket
3526[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Equity UCITS ETF JPY USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.58-3.9-15.619.6add to basket
3527[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD48.72-5.2-14.521.9add to basket
3528[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD65.84-4.9-18.523.7add to basket
3529[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD44.04-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
3530[+]chartWisdomTree LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD94.457.28.340.2add to basket
3531[+]chartWisdomTree Managed Futures StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementHedgeUSD39.341.21.6-3.5add to basket
3532[+]chartWisdomTree MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.335.43.833.0add to basket
3533[+]chartWisdomTree Middle East DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.776.810.931.3add to basket
3534[+]chartWisdomTree SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.981.8-3.430.5add to basket
3535[+]chartWisdomTree Total DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD94.736.97.639.0add to basket
3536[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.887.96.147.5add to basket
3537[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. MidCap FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.806.0-0.535.7add to basket
3538[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. SmallCap FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.613.4-3.345.4add to basket
3539[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. Total Market FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.377.55.146.3add to basket
3540[+]chartWisdomTree UK Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityGBP5.173.7-5.219.1add to basket
3541[+]chartWisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD19.485.18.022.7add to basket
3542[+]chartWisdomTree US High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD72.075.68.726.2add to basket
3543[+]chartWisdomTree US Multifactor UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD49.855.2n/an/aadd to basket
3544[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD22.746.25.8n/aadd to basket
3545[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Shareholder YieldWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD84.458.25.343.4add to basket
3546[+]chartWisdomTree US Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD18.981.4-4.127.4add to basket
3547[+]chartWisdomTree USD Floating Rate Treasury Bond UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestUSD50.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
3548[+]chartWISE CSI 300 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD32.9813.1-13.613.1add to basket
3549[+]chartWISE CSI HK 100 TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD25.047.2-9.451.1add to basket
3550[+]chartWISE SSE 50 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.8911.2-6.538.6add to basket
3551[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR334.2877.4n/an/aadd to basket
3552[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK361.4985.4n/an/aadd to basket
3553[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR20.7483.2n/an/aadd to basket
3554[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK22.4591.6n/an/aadd to basket
3555[+]chartXBT Litecoin Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR33.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3556[+]chartXBT Litecoin Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK44.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
3557[+]chartXBT XRP Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR14.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartXBT XRP Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK15.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartXtrackers Artificial Intelligence and Big Data UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD53.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
3560[+]chartXtrackers ATX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR49.791.7-10.148.7add to basket
3561[+]chartXtrackers CAC 40 UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR56.4812.3-0.236.6add to basket
3562[+]chartXtrackers CSI300 Swap UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD9.4216.5-8.523.0add to basket
3563[+]chartXtrackers DAX Income UCITS ETF 2C USD EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR17.4414.31.430.6add to basket
3564[+]chartXtrackers DAX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR118.1710.2-6.821.8add to basket
3565[+]chartXtrackers DB Bloomberg Commodity Optimum Yield Swap UCITS ETF 2C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR14.18-1.8-14.0-7.4add to basket
3566[+]chartXtrackers DBLCI Commodity Optimum Yield Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR16.65-0.8-14.9-4.2add to basket
3567[+]chartXtrackers ESG MSCI Japan UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.370.9-10.3n/aadd to basket
3568[+]chartXtrackers ESG MSCI World UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.368.82.7n/aadd to basket
3569[+]chartXtrackers EUR Credit 12.5 Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR292.659.09.715.5add to basket
3570[+]chartXtrackers Euro Stoxx 50 ex Financials UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR18.9513.51.630.2add to basket
3571[+]chartXtrackers EURO Stoxx 50 Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR13.07-12.4-2.2-29.9add to basket
3572[+]chartXtrackers Euro Stoxx 50 UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR36.1012.2-1.027.2add to basket
3573[+]chartXtrackers EURO Stoxx Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR20.768.1-4.123.2add to basket
3574[+]chartXtrackers Eurozone Government Bond Quality Weighted UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR21.424.34.23.8add to basket
3575[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Equal Weight UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP11.848.5-3.828.7add to basket
3576[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Income UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP7.538.2-1.434.3add to basket
3577[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP3.81-8.10.4-29.2add to basket
3578[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP9.218.2-1.434.5add to basket
3579[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 250 UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP19.127.6-4.724.0add to basket
3580[+]chartXtrackers FTSE All-Share UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP4.068.0-2.132.2add to basket
3581[+]chartXtrackers FTSE All-World ex UK UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP56.678.26.556.3add to basket
3582[+]chartXtrackers FTSE China 50 UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD36.882.2-12.740.7add to basket
3583[+]chartXtrackers FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Real Estate UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFPropertyEUR60.3110.57.128.2add to basket
3584[+]chartXtrackers FTSE Developed Europe Real Estate UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFPropertyEUR26.989.02.912.8add to basket
3585[+]chartXtrackers FTSE MIB UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR21.2515.1-7.528.8add to basket
3586[+]chartXtrackers FTSE Vietnam Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD32.408.3-5.939.3add to basket
3587[+]chartXtrackers Future Mobility UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
3588[+]chartXtrackers Germany Mittelstand & MidCap UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR21.359.4-13.524.8add to basket
3589[+]chartXtrackers Harvest CSI300 UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD10.2212.6-13.416.1add to basket
3590[+]chartXtrackers Harvest FTSE China A-H 50 UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD27.2013.5-5.052.8add to basket
3591[+]chartXtrackers iBoxx EUR Corporate Bond Yield Plus UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR16.225.53.5n/aadd to basket
3592[+]chartXtrackers II Australia Government Bond UCITS ETF 1C AUDXtrackers ETFFixed InterestAUD245.938.110.712.5add to basket
3593[+]chartXtrackers II ESG EUR Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR154.274.03.06.0add to basket
3594[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Corporate Bond ex Financials UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR154.434.23.25.0add to basket
3595[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR155.994.13.15.6add to basket
3596[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Covered Bond Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR160.863.64.33.6add to basket
3597[+]chartXtrackers II EUR High Yield Corporate Bond 1-3 Swap UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR9.713.20.17.7add to basket
3598[+]chartXtrackers II EUR High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR16.854.51.511.0add to basket
3599[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Overnight Rate Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFMoney MarketEUR137.15-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
3600[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone AAA Government Bond Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR231.213.25.13.4add to basket