Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3783 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3501[+]chartVanguard UtilitiesVanguardEquityUSD134.1516.319.332.2add to basket
3502[+]chartVanguard ValueVanguardEquityUSD111.739.58.238.8add to basket
3503[+]chartVelocityShares 1X Daily Inverse VSTOXX Futures ETN NVVelocitySharesEquityUSD39.7938.06.4n/aadd to basket
3504[+]chartVelocityShares 1X Long VSTOXX Futures ETN NVVelocitySharesEquityUSD5.13-40.9-41.9n/aadd to basket
3505[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crude ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.63-24.10.2-83.3add to basket
3506[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Crude Oil ETN NVVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.17-24.20.0n/aadd to basket
3507[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD167.80151.6-68.2-79.3add to basket
3508[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Crude ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.62-9.0-63.6-49.0add to basket
3509[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Crude Oil ETN NVVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD12.77-9.1-63.6n/aadd to basket
3510[+]chartVelocityShares 3x Long Natural Gas ETNVelocitySharesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.61-74.9-73.2n/aadd to basket
3511[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long AUD vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD17.34-10.2-19.2n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long CHF vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD20.67-2.5-5.7n/aadd to basket
3513[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long EUR vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD17.01-11.7-22.4n/aadd to basket
3514[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long GBP vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD16.57-16.5-21.1n/aadd to basket
3515[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long JPY vs USD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD25.620.28.0n/aadd to basket
3516[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4x Long USD vs AUD ETN NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD30.747.713.0n/aadd to basket
3517[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs CHF NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD27.430.81.0n/aadd to basket
3518[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs EUR NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD33.4212.023.4n/aadd to basket
3519[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs GBP NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD32.4315.916.7n/aadd to basket
3520[+]chartVelocityShares Daily 4X Long USD vs JPY NVVelocitySharesHedgeUSD22.53-1.7-10.6n/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartVelocityShares Long LIBOR ETN NVVelocitySharesMoney MarketUSD23.81-32.2-37.3n/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartVelocityShares Short LIBOR ETN NVVelocitySharesMoney MarketUSD25.3538.548.1n/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartWhiteford Volshares Large Cap ETFWhiteford International Adv LLEquityUSD28.7815.815.0n/aadd to basket
3524[+]chartWisdomTree 90/60 U.S. BalancedWisdomTree Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD27.4314.5n/an/aadd to basket
3525[+]chartWisdomTree Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD30.6522.7n/an/aadd to basket
3526[+]chartWisdomTree Asia-Pacific ex-JapanWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD68.686.96.026.4add to basket
3527[+]chartWisdomTree AT1 CoCo Bond UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestUSD102.566.26.8n/aadd to basket
3528[+]chartWisdomTree CBOE Russell 2000 PutWrite StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.139.5-5.2n/aadd to basket
3529[+]chartWisdomTree CBOE S&P 500 PutWrite UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD50.587.5-1.0n/aadd to basket
3530[+]chartWisdomTree China ex-State Owned Enterprises USDWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD74.3513.2-5.960.0add to basket
3531[+]chartWisdomTree Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD86.436.90.819.8add to basket
3532[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Chinese YuanWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.74-0.11.47.1add to basket
3533[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Asia Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD10.803.12.825.5add to basket
3534[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Currency StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD18.922.33.47.1add to basket
3535[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Market Local DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD36.107.29.110.2add to basket
3536[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate BondWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD73.136.68.114.1add to basket
3537[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD44.625.06.532.9add to basket
3538[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD15.716.48.034.5add to basket
3539[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets MultifactorWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.340.5n/an/aadd to basket
3540[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.417.93.229.9add to basket
3541[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD47.656.92.128.7add to basket
3542[+]chartWisdomTree Enhanced Commodity UCITS ETF USDWisdomTree Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD10.16-0.7-2.8-0.7add to basket
3543[+]chartWisdomTree EUR Aggregate Bond Enhanced Yield UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestEUR54.178.67.9n/aadd to basket
3544[+]chartWisdomTree EUR Government Bond Enhanced Yield UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestEUR54.248.08.1n/aadd to basket
3545[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.505.81.125.3add to basket
3546[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR17.4811.20.229.7add to basket
3547[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD66.2510.91.335.0add to basket
3548[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR15.814.7-5.920.9add to basket
3549[+]chartWisdomTree Europe SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD57.360.6-11.319.4add to basket
3550[+]chartWisdomTree Eurozone Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR17.1312.9-2.434.6add to basket
3551[+]chartWisdomTree Germany Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR15.614.5-6.218.5add to basket
3552[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex US Quality Dividend GrowthWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD58.4611.91.326.5add to basket
3553[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex-US Real EstateWisdomTree Asset ManagementPropertyUSD30.964.73.732.9add to basket
3554[+]chartWisdomTree Global High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.536.23.520.2add to basket
3555[+]chartWisdomTree Global Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD23.2014.17.742.3add to basket
3556[+]chartWisdomTree India EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD25.255.41.326.0add to basket
3557[+]chartWisdomTree India Quality UCITS ETF Inc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.080.6-4.8n/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartWisdomTree International Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD40.993.9-1.018.2add to basket
3559[+]chartWisdomTree International EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.853.9-3.021.3add to basket
3560[+]chartWisdomTree International High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD40.032.8-2.219.6add to basket
3561[+]chartWisdomTree International LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.855.0-1.421.7add to basket
3562[+]chartWisdomTree International MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD61.842.2-4.922.4add to basket
3563[+]chartWisdomTree International MultifactorWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.904.6n/an/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartWisdomTree International SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD64.600.8-9.120.5add to basket
3565[+]chartWisdomTree ISEQ 20 UCITS ETF NAVWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.497.3-10.410.2add to basket
3566[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Equity UCITS ETF JPY USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.87-0.8-8.618.3add to basket
3567[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD49.07-2.5-12.123.2add to basket
3568[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD66.69-1.9-11.620.6add to basket
3569[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD44.15-2.4-11.4n/aadd to basket
3570[+]chartWisdomTree LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD98.0512.210.637.2add to basket
3571[+]chartWisdomTree Managed Futures StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementHedgeUSD37.70-1.9-2.6-7.0add to basket
3572[+]chartWisdomTree MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD36.157.22.228.3add to basket
3573[+]chartWisdomTree Middle East DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.917.09.933.3add to basket
3574[+]chartWisdomTree SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.821.1-7.219.4add to basket
3575[+]chartWisdomTree Total DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD98.0511.49.235.5add to basket
3576[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.4311.77.946.6add to basket
3577[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. MidCap FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.664.6-3.030.7add to basket
3578[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. SmallCap FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.10-1.8-11.032.2add to basket
3579[+]chartWisdomTree U.S. Total Market FundWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.8610.96.445.0add to basket
3580[+]chartWisdomTree UK Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityGBP5.155.40.017.0add to basket
3581[+]chartWisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD19.847.56.815.4add to basket
3582[+]chartWisdomTree US High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD73.187.26.817.9add to basket
3583[+]chartWisdomTree US Multifactor UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD52.4210.83.9n/aadd to basket
3584[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD23.8811.47.343.9add to basket
3585[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Shareholder YieldWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD87.769.05.443.0add to basket
3586[+]chartWisdomTree US Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD18.81-0.3-8.815.2add to basket
3587[+]chartWisdomTree USD Floating Rate Treasury Bond UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestUSD50.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3588[+]chartWISE CSI 300 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD34.9418.08.914.2add to basket
3589[+]chartWISE CSI HK 100 TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD26.197.33.043.1add to basket
3590[+]chartWISE SSE 50 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD26.7217.116.433.7add to basket
3591[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR446.58207.243.5n/aadd to basket
3592[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK470.43214.245.7n/aadd to basket
3593[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR18.0491.6-54.7n/aadd to basket
3594[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK19.0396.1-53.9n/aadd to basket
3595[+]chartXBT Litecoin Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR43.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
3596[+]chartXBT Litecoin Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK45.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3597[+]chartXBT XRP Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR13.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
3598[+]chartXBT XRP Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK14.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
3599[+]chartXtrackers Artificial Intelligence and Big Data UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
3600[+]chartXtrackers ATX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR49.272.1-7.744.7add to basket