Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3501[+]chartVelocityShares Short LIBOR ETN NVVelocitySharesMoney MarketUSD18.307.5-9.0n/aadd to basket
3502[+]chartWhiteford Volshares Large Cap ETFWhiteford International Adv LLEquityUSD25.25-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
3503[+]chartWisdomTree 90/60 U.S. BalancedWisdomTree Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD24.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
3504[+]chartWisdomTree Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD24.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
3505[+]chartWisdomTree Asia Local DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD44.121.9-3.79.7add to basket
3506[+]chartWisdomTree Asia-Pacific ex-JapanWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD64.11-2.2-9.741.8add to basket
3507[+]chartWisdomTree AT1 CoCo Bond UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestUSD96.02-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
3508[+]chartWisdomTree Australia DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.79-9.3-14.142.4add to basket
3509[+]chartWisdomTree CBOE Russell 2000 PutWrite StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.56-5.5n/an/aadd to basket
3510[+]chartWisdomTree CBOE S&P 500 PutWrite UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD47.07-7.9n/an/aadd to basket
3511[+]chartWisdomTree China ex-State Owned Enterprises USDWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD66.07-19.6-27.055.8add to basket
3512[+]chartWisdomTree Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD82.43-7.3-8.335.4add to basket
3513[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Brazilian RealWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD16.835.4-9.935.9add to basket
3514[+]chartWisdomTree Dreyfus Chinese YuanWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.751.1-1.68.2add to basket
3515[+]chartWisdomTree Earnings 500WisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.19-5.8-6.947.5add to basket
3516[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Asia Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD10.53-1.4-10.948.0add to basket
3517[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Currency StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD18.460.5-5.215.2add to basket
3518[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Market Local DebtWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD34.350.5-9.217.9add to basket
3519[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Corporate BondWisdomTree Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD69.590.9-2.219.0add to basket
3520[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity IncomeWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD42.39-0.7-9.965.7add to basket
3521[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD14.850.0-9.767.8add to basket
3522[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets MultifactorWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD16.23-5.7-15.353.0add to basket
3524[+]chartWisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD44.43-6.5-16.351.8add to basket
3525[+]chartWisdomTree Enhanced Commodity UCITS ETF USDWisdomTree Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD10.16-2.9-7.2n/aadd to basket
3526[+]chartWisdomTree EUR Aggregate Bond Enhanced Yield UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestEUR49.84-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
3527[+]chartWisdomTree EUR Government Bond Enhanced Yield UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdFixed InterestEUR50.210.1n/an/aadd to basket
3528[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.00-6.2-6.625.1add to basket
3529[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR15.42-11.9-11.622.7add to basket
3530[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD59.49-9.8-8.430.0add to basket
3531[+]chartWisdomTree Europe Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR15.31-11.5-14.120.3add to basket
3532[+]chartWisdomTree Europe SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD57.00-12.9-19.922.8add to basket
3533[+]chartWisdomTree Eurozone Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR14.90-15.5-14.3n/aadd to basket
3534[+]chartWisdomTree Germany Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR14.58-12.8-17.918.1add to basket
3535[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex US Quality Dividend GrowthWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD51.92-11.6-14.732.6add to basket
3536[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex-US Real EstateWisdomTree Asset ManagementPropertyUSD29.52-2.5-8.950.1add to basket
3537[+]chartWisdomTree Global High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD44.22-4.7-9.632.4add to basket
3538[+]chartWisdomTree Global Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD20.02-7.3-8.8n/aadd to basket
3539[+]chartWisdomTree India EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.31-3.4-12.838.3add to basket
3540[+]chartWisdomTree India Quality UCITS ETF Inc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.07-5.8-11.3n/aadd to basket
3541[+]chartWisdomTree International Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.55-6.1-10.624.8add to basket
3542[+]chartWisdomTree International EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD48.94-8.7-14.523.9add to basket
3543[+]chartWisdomTree International High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.11-7.1-13.824.6add to basket
3544[+]chartWisdomTree International LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD44.71-8.2-14.022.9add to basket
3545[+]chartWisdomTree International MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD60.29-9.0-15.126.6add to basket
3546[+]chartWisdomTree International MultifactorWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
3547[+]chartWisdomTree International SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD63.73-11.5-18.428.5add to basket
3548[+]chartWisdomTree ISEQ 20 UCITS ETF NAVWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR11.44-18.4-18.1-7.1add to basket
3549[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Equity UCITS ETF JPY USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.93-8.1-18.323.2add to basket
3550[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD49.36-11.0-19.114.4add to basket
3551[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD67.41-9.9-16.832.5add to basket
3552[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD45.03-9.9n/an/aadd to basket
3553[+]chartWisdomTree LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD89.48-3.4-5.343.1add to basket
3554[+]chartWisdomTree Managed Futures StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementHedgeUSD38.45-0.1-1.3-5.4add to basket
3555[+]chartWisdomTree MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.46-5.6-3.546.0add to basket
3556[+]chartWisdomTree MidCap EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.08-8.7-7.147.8add to basket
3557[+]chartWisdomTree Middle East DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.662.29.041.4add to basket
3558[+]chartWisdomTree SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.15-8.9-5.450.8add to basket
3559[+]chartWisdomTree SmallCap EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.82-10.6-4.064.4add to basket
3560[+]chartWisdomTree Total DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD90.12-3.7-4.943.6add to basket
3561[+]chartWisdomTree Total EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.68-7.0-7.646.5add to basket
3562[+]chartWisdomTree UK Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityGBP4.95-7.2-6.421.4add to basket
3563[+]chartWisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD18.55-1.7-4.331.3add to basket
3564[+]chartWisdomTree US High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD69.35-1.9-4.434.4add to basket
3565[+]chartWisdomTree US Multifactor UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD46.81-7.1n/an/aadd to basket
3566[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD21.11-5.3-6.7n/aadd to basket
3567[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Shareholder YieldWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.83-5.8-6.441.9add to basket
3568[+]chartWisdomTree US Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD19.02-8.7-5.447.7add to basket
3569[+]chartWISE CSI 300 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD29.10-10.0-30.2-3.5add to basket
3570[+]chartWISE CSI HK 100 TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.09-5.7-16.449.8add to basket
3571[+]chartWISE SSE 50 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD22.40-2.8-25.424.0add to basket
3572[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR145.37-52.8n/an/aadd to basket
3573[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK149.72-53.0n/an/aadd to basket
3574[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR9.41-77.0n/an/aadd to basket
3575[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK9.70-77.1n/an/aadd to basket
3576[+]chartXIE Shares Chimerica FTSE N Share Daily (2x) Leverage ProductEnhanced Investment Products LEquityHKD9.09-50.6-57.1n/aadd to basket
3577[+]chartXIE Shares FTSE ChimericaEnhanced Investment Products LEquityHKD10.31-26.4-29.637.1add to basket
3578[+]chartXIE Shares FTSE Gold Miners ETFEnhanced Investment Products LCommodity/EnergyHKD7.70-4.1-14.1n/aadd to basket
3579[+]chartXtrackers (IE) Public Limited Company X S&P 500 Equal Weight GBPLSE ETFsEquityGBX3,824.003,831.00-3.63.062.4add to basket
3580[+]chartXtrackers ATX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR47.12-12.0-17.850.9add to basket
3581[+]chartXtrackers CAC 40 UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR50.63-11.6-10.025.9add to basket
3582[+]chartXtrackers CSI300 Swap UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD8.21-7.8-26.93.5add to basket
3583[+]chartXtrackers DAX Income UCITS ETF 2C USD EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR15.18-11.0-9.215.0add to basket
3584[+]chartXtrackers DAX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR105.81-14.5-18.213.1add to basket
3585[+]chartXtrackers DB Bloomberg Commodity Optimum Yield Swap UCITS ETF 2C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR14.46-5.1-10.97.5add to basket
3586[+]chartXtrackers DBLCI Commodity Optimum Yield Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR16.78-5.8-11.313.0add to basket
3587[+]chartXtrackers ESG MSCI Japan UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.96-7.7n/an/aadd to basket
3588[+]chartXtrackers ESG MSCI World UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.88-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
3589[+]chartXtrackers EUR Credit 12.5 Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR273.20-0.21.917.1add to basket
3590[+]chartXtrackers Euro Stoxx 50 ex Financials UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR16.94-11.5-8.619.0add to basket
3591[+]chartXtrackers EURO Stoxx 50 Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR15.0111.110.4-24.0add to basket
3592[+]chartXtrackers Euro Stoxx 50 UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR32.61-11.4-12.515.2add to basket
3593[+]chartXtrackers EURO Stoxx Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR19.65-9.4-11.721.4add to basket
3594[+]chartXtrackers Eurozone Government Bond Quality Weighted UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR21.060.31.63.4add to basket
3595[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Equal Weight UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP11.53-10.2-6.429.0add to basket
3596[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Income UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP7.18-9.3-7.532.8add to basket
3597[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP4.199.76.7-29.5add to basket
3598[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP8.39-9.3-7.633.1add to basket
3599[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 250 UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP18.71-10.6-8.024.9add to basket
3600[+]chartXtrackers FTSE All-Share UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP3.87-9.6-7.831.0add to basket