Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3570 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3501[+]chartXtrackers MSCI USA Financials UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.006.213.1n/aadd to basket
3502[+]chartXtrackers MSCI USA Health Care UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD37.4419.117.4n/aadd to basket
3503[+]chartXtrackers MSCI USA Information Technology UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD34.1117.834.2n/aadd to basket
3504[+]chartXtrackers MSCI USA Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD36.2813.115.2n/aadd to basket
3505[+]chartXtrackers MSCI USA Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD78.4613.619.059.0add to basket
3506[+]chartXtrackers MSCI USA UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD78.0613.518.758.2add to basket
3507[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Consumer Discretionary UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.949.418.9n/aadd to basket
3508[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Consumer Staples UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.235.01.7n/aadd to basket
3509[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Energy UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD37.0815.115.1n/aadd to basket
3510[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Financials UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.521.95.7n/aadd to basket
3511[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Health Care UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD33.8015.813.4n/aadd to basket
3512[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Index 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR49.4614.513.435.8add to basket
3513[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Industrials UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD36.676.38.4n/aadd to basket
3514[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Information Technology UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.8415.330.0n/aadd to basket
3515[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Materials UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD39.293.45.8n/aadd to basket
3516[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD30.718.710.139.1add to basket
3517[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Momentum UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD35.7113.024.667.8add to basket
3518[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Quality UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD36.779.314.149.8add to basket
3519[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD61.828.912.546.0add to basket
3520[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Telecom Services UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.264.9-1.3n/aadd to basket
3521[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World UCITS ETF 2D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP14.6910.512.0n/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Utilities UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.016.40.2n/aadd to basket
3523[+]chartXtrackers MSCI World Value UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD33.183.68.543.8add to basket
3524[+]chartXtrackers Nifty 50 Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD151.76-1.9-0.925.2add to basket
3525[+]chartXtrackers Nikkei 225 UCITS ETF 1D JPYXtrackers ETFEquityJPY2,452.4816.718.839.9add to basket
3526[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD117.38117.42-11.0-8.04.2add to basket
3527[+]chartXtrackers Physical Gold GBP Hedged ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyGBX688.00688.25-12.0-10.1-0.4add to basket
3528[+]chartXtrackers Physical Palladium ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD102.30102.458.215.257.0add to basket
3529[+]chartXtrackers Physical Platinum ETC USDDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD79.4579.58-13.4-12.1-14.2add to basket
3530[+]chartXtrackers Physical RhodiumDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD223.59233.5935.6136.9208.0add to basket
3531[+]chartXtrackers Physical Silver ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD139.97140.07-12.5-15.1-5.1add to basket
3532[+]chartXtrackers Portfolio Income UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFMixed AssetEUR11.611.80.37.5add to basket
3533[+]chartXtrackers Portfolio UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFMixed AssetEUR213.983.52.518.7add to basket
3534[+]chartXtrackers Russell 2000 UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD236.4913.318.355.4add to basket
3535[+]chartXtrackers Russell Midcap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD24.4710.214.845.9add to basket
3536[+]chartXtrackers S&P 500 2x Inverse Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD1.71-22.2-29.8-64.5add to basket
3537[+]chartXtrackers S&P 500 2x Leveraged Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD76.4126.434.7125.8add to basket
3538[+]chartXtrackers S&P 500 Equal Weight UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD53.3811.014.950.8add to basket
3539[+]chartXtrackers S&P 500 Inverse Daily Swap UCITS ETF USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD14.13-10.9-14.7-38.4add to basket
3540[+]chartXtrackers S&P 500 Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD52.5513.819.160.2add to basket
3541[+]chartXtrackers S&P 500 UCITS ETF 1C Hedged EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR44.4712.015.449.4add to basket
3542[+]chartXtrackers S&P ASX 200 UCITS ETF 1D AUDXtrackers ETFEquityAUD53.568.312.937.4add to basket
3543[+]chartXtrackers S&P Global Infrastructure Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD42.302.1-4.521.1add to basket
3544[+]chartXtrackers S&P Select Frontier Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD13.59-16.2-6.053.5add to basket
3545[+]chartXtrackers ShortDAX Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR21.11-5.2-1.1-31.2add to basket
3546[+]chartXtrackers ShortDAX x2 Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR3.71-10.7-3.4-55.6add to basket
3547[+]chartXtrackers SLI UCITS ETF 1D CHFXtrackers ETFEquityCHF151.466.02.326.0add to basket
3548[+]chartXtrackers Spain UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR23.153.4-2.713.6add to basket
3549[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Banks Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR38.62-4.6-9.8-3.7add to basket
3550[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Basic Resources Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR100.804.512.183.8add to basket
3551[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Food & Beverage Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR120.226.51.015.9add to basket
3552[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR129.5212.30.53.0add to basket
3553[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Industrial Goods Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR99.609.77.045.7add to basket
3554[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Oil & Gas Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR92.1821.021.160.1add to basket
3555[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Technology Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR69.318.39.354.2add to basket
3556[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Telecommunications Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR62.00-1.5-11.5-19.4add to basket
3557[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR80.676.72.519.6add to basket
3558[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Utilities Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR80.386.2-1.911.9add to basket
3559[+]chartXtrackers Stoxx Global Select Dividend 100 Swap UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR27.715.92.523.7add to basket
3560[+]chartXtrackers Switzerland UCITS ETF 1D CHFXtrackers ETFEquityCHF94.126.60.513.1add to basket
3561[+]chartXtrackers USD Cash Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFMoney MarketUSD174.510.91.42.3add to basket
3562[+]chartXtrackers USD Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFFixed InterestUSD14.130.4-2.4n/aadd to basket
3563[+]chartXtrackers USD Emerging Markets Bond Quality Weighted UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFFixed InterestUSD12.58-0.7-3.4n/aadd to basket
3564[+]chartXtrackers USD High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1DDeutsche Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD14.593.7n/an/aadd to basket
3565[+]chartXtrackers WTI Crude Oil Optimum Yield ETCDB ETC PlcCommodity/EnergyUSD53.7253.7818.349.514.0add to basket
3566[+]chartXTrackers X Nifty 50 Swap 1C GBPLSE ETFsEquityGBX11,537.0011,570.006.53.343.3add to basket
3567[+]chartZKB Gold ETF AA USDZurcher KantonalbankCommodity/EnergyUSD1,155.42-10.9-7.43.5add to basket
3568[+]chartZKB Palladium ETF AA CHFZurcher KantonalbankCommodity/EnergyCHF310.5110.014.554.7add to basket
3569[+]chartZKB Platinum ETF AA CHFZurcher KantonalbankCommodity/EnergyCHF240.63-11.8-13.4-15.5add to basket
3570[+]chartZKB Silver ETF AA USDZurcher KantonalbankCommodity/EnergyUSD136.17-14.2-17.6-7.4add to basket