Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3737 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3501[+]chartWisdomTree Europe SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD58.93-7.8-10.918.9add to basket
3502[+]chartWisdomTree Eurozone Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR16.55-3.5-0.5n/aadd to basket
3503[+]chartWisdomTree Germany Equity UCITS ETF Acc EURWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR15.31-7.1-6.317.6add to basket
3504[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex US Quality Dividend GrowthWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.58-2.6-2.928.4add to basket
3505[+]chartWisdomTree Global ex-US Real EstateWisdomTree Asset ManagementPropertyUSD31.846.42.544.1add to basket
3506[+]chartWisdomTree Global High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.250.04.727.0add to basket
3507[+]chartWisdomTree Global Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD22.11-1.66.4n/aadd to basket
3508[+]chartWisdomTree India EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.054.31.841.0add to basket
3509[+]chartWisdomTree India Quality UCITS ETF Inc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD17.791.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
3510[+]chartWisdomTree International Dividend ex-FinancialsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD41.61-0.21.322.5add to basket
3511[+]chartWisdomTree International EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.97-3.7-2.823.7add to basket
3512[+]chartWisdomTree International High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD40.69-2.0-1.123.2add to basket
3513[+]chartWisdomTree International LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD46.69-2.6-1.323.9add to basket
3514[+]chartWisdomTree International MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD62.45-4.9-5.423.5add to basket
3515[+]chartWisdomTree International MultifactorWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.67-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
3516[+]chartWisdomTree International SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD66.29-7.0-10.324.8add to basket
3517[+]chartWisdomTree ISEQ 20 UCITS ETF NAVWisdomTree Management LtdEquityEUR12.31-7.9-4.61.5add to basket
3518[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Equity UCITS ETF JPY USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD18.29-10.1-12.522.0add to basket
3519[+]chartWisdomTree Japan Hedged EquityWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.96-10.6-6.323.4add to basket
3520[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD69.29-10.5-14.329.0add to basket
3521[+]chartWisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD45.88-10.2n/an/aadd to basket
3522[+]chartWisdomTree LargeCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD93.46-0.810.439.7add to basket
3523[+]chartWisdomTree Managed Futures StrategyWisdomTree Asset ManagementHedgeUSD38.85-0.51.5-3.8add to basket
3524[+]chartWisdomTree MidCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.00-3.17.935.4add to basket
3525[+]chartWisdomTree MidCap EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.40-4.94.438.0add to basket
3526[+]chartWisdomTree Middle East DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.177.211.630.9add to basket
3527[+]chartWisdomTree SmallCap DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.79-7.43.533.6add to basket
3528[+]chartWisdomTree SmallCap EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.06-8.92.847.4add to basket
3529[+]chartWisdomTree Total DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD93.64-1.110.038.9add to basket
3530[+]chartWisdomTree Total EarningsWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.85-2.47.345.4add to basket
3531[+]chartWisdomTree UK Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityGBP5.381.310.821.7add to basket
3532[+]chartWisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD19.760.610.623.9add to basket
3533[+]chartWisdomTree US High DividendWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD72.030.911.327.4add to basket
3534[+]chartWisdomTree US Multifactor UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD49.39-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
3535[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF Acc USDWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD23.02-2.49.5n/aadd to basket
3536[+]chartWisdomTree US Quality Shareholder YieldWisdomTree Asset ManagementEquityUSD83.34-2.57.642.0add to basket
3537[+]chartWisdomTree US Small Cap Dividend UCITS ETFWisdomTree Management LtdEquityUSD19.50-7.72.630.1add to basket
3538[+]chartWISE CSI 300 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD36.3318.2-9.116.8add to basket
3539[+]chartWISE CSI HK 100 TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD26.373.5-5.453.2add to basket
3540[+]chartWISE SSE 50 China TrackerBOCI-Prudential Asset Mgmt LtdEquityHKD26.7715.0-5.440.7add to basket
3541[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR162.37-40.6n/an/aadd to basket
3542[+]chartXBT Bitcoin Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK170.85-39.6n/an/aadd to basket
3543[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker EuroXBT Provider AB PublHedgeEUR10.73-41.2n/an/aadd to basket
3544[+]chartXBT Ethereum Tracker OneXBT Provider AB PublHedgeSEK11.30-40.1n/an/aadd to basket
3545[+]chartXIE Shares Chimerica FTSE N Share Daily (2x) Leverage ProductEnhanced Investment Products LEquityHKD11.32-7.9-43.9n/aadd to basket
3546[+]chartXIE Shares FTSE ChimericaEnhanced Investment Products LEquityHKD11.751.9-18.947.5add to basket
3547[+]chartXIE Shares FTSE Gold Miners ETFEnhanced Investment Products LCommodity/EnergyHKD8.3221.02.8n/aadd to basket
3548[+]chartXtrackers (IE) Public Limited Company X S&P 500 Equal Weight GBPLSE ETFsEquityGBX3,908.003,918.00-5.310.646.7add to basket
3549[+]chartXtrackers Artificial Intelligence and Big Data UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
3550[+]chartXtrackers ATX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR49.74-8.7-8.444.0add to basket
3551[+]chartXtrackers CAC 40 UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR56.88-1.57.333.3add to basket
3552[+]chartXtrackers CSI300 Swap UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD10.3217.7-4.525.2add to basket
3553[+]chartXtrackers DAX Income UCITS ETF 2C USD EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR16.14-2.46.120.0add to basket
3554[+]chartXtrackers DAX UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR111.85-7.2-5.014.0add to basket
3555[+]chartXtrackers DB Bloomberg Commodity Optimum Yield Swap UCITS ETF 2C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR14.80-3.6-7.30.3add to basket
3556[+]chartXtrackers DBLCI Commodity Optimum Yield Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFCommodity/EnergyEUR17.21-5.3-7.93.5add to basket
3557[+]chartXtrackers ESG MSCI Japan UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.42-8.4n/an/aadd to basket
3558[+]chartXtrackers ESG MSCI World UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.42-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
3559[+]chartXtrackers EUR Credit 12.5 Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR288.316.37.013.7add to basket
3560[+]chartXtrackers Euro Stoxx 50 ex Financials UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR18.780.37.924.9add to basket
3561[+]chartXtrackers EURO Stoxx 50 Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR13.57-0.6-6.8-27.1add to basket
3562[+]chartXtrackers Euro Stoxx 50 UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR35.89-1.13.921.7add to basket
3563[+]chartXtrackers EURO Stoxx Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR21.15-1.52.321.6add to basket
3564[+]chartXtrackers Eurozone Government Bond Quality Weighted UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR21.422.92.42.8add to basket
3565[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Equal Weight UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP12.30-1.86.425.3add to basket
3566[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Income UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP7.810.110.333.5add to basket
3567[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP3.85-0.7-10.4-29.1add to basket
3568[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 100 UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP9.130.110.333.7add to basket
3569[+]chartXtrackers FTSE 250 UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP19.59-5.12.323.3add to basket
3570[+]chartXtrackers FTSE All-Share UCITS ETF 1D GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP4.18-1.08.531.3add to basket
3571[+]chartXtrackers FTSE All-World ex UK UCITS ETF 1C GBPXtrackers ETFEquityGBP55.90-2.010.949.7add to basket
3572[+]chartXtrackers FTSE China 50 UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD39.993.7-5.543.9add to basket
3573[+]chartXtrackers FTSE Developed Europe ex UK Real Estate UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFPropertyEUR59.723.012.527.7add to basket
3574[+]chartXtrackers FTSE Developed Europe Real Estate UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFPropertyEUR26.842.88.314.7add to basket
3575[+]chartXtrackers FTSE MIB UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR22.23-0.2-2.124.1add to basket
3576[+]chartXtrackers FTSE Vietnam Swap UCITS ETF 1C USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD32.42-0.2-16.048.2add to basket
3577[+]chartXtrackers Future Mobility UCITS ETF 1CDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD49.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
3578[+]chartXtrackers Germany Mittelstand & MidCap UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFEquityEUR21.79-9.1-11.326.9add to basket
3579[+]chartXtrackers Harvest CSI300 UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD11.2514.3-9.019.7add to basket
3580[+]chartXtrackers Harvest FTSE China A-H 50 UCITS ETF 1D USDXtrackers ETFEquityUSD28.7314.0-4.448.0add to basket
3581[+]chartXtrackers iBoxx EUR Corporate Bond Yield Plus UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR16.252.21.8n/aadd to basket
3582[+]chartXtrackers II Australia Government Bond UCITS ETF 1C AUDXtrackers ETFFixed InterestAUD241.216.47.912.7add to basket
3583[+]chartXtrackers II ESG EUR Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR153.641.91.75.4add to basket
3584[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Cash Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFMoney MarketEUR137.25-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
3585[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Corporate Bond ex Financials UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR152.842.01.84.1add to basket
3586[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR154.401.91.74.8add to basket
3587[+]chartXtrackers II EUR Covered Bond Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR159.042.52.53.2add to basket
3588[+]chartXtrackers II EUR High Yield Corporate Bond 1-3 Swap UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR9.870.90.39.1add to basket
3589[+]chartXtrackers II EUR High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETF 1D EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR17.370.51.211.8add to basket
3590[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone AAA Government Bond Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR229.112.93.52.6add to basket
3591[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 10-15 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR286.744.52.74.6add to basket
3592[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 1-3 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR168.660.4-0.3-0.7add to basket
3593[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 15-30 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR343.255.53.25.2add to basket
3594[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 25+ UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR360.696.73.96.6add to basket
3595[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 3-5 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR203.751.90.41.0add to basket
3596[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 5-7 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR238.592.51.42.3add to basket
3597[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond 7-10 UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR268.384.03.25.4add to basket
3598[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond Short Daily Swap UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR73.96-3.6-3.3-7.2add to basket
3599[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR235.803.01.92.9add to basket
3600[+]chartXtrackers II Eurozone Inflation-Linked Bond UCITS ETF 1C EURXtrackers ETFFixed InterestEUR218.140.6-0.44.2add to basket