Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18258 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5701[+]chartEastspring Inv Greater China Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD26.110.5-8.746.7add to basket
5702[+]chartEastspring Inv GrowthEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.61-8.7-11.01.9add to basket
5703[+]chartEastspring Inv Hong Kong Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD15.215.6-2.437.2add to basket
5704[+]chartEastspring Inv India Discovery A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD10.401.0-4.6n/aadd to basket
5705[+]chartEastspring Inv India Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD13.724.61.830.3add to basket
5706[+]chartEastspring Inv Indonesia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD16.3514.2-3.69.5add to basket
5707[+]chartEastspring Inv Islamic IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.83.78.7add to basket
5708[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Dynamic A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD14.60-11.8-13.127.3add to basket
5709[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Equity AJ JPYEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityJPY1,147.00-13.0-5.618.2add to basket
5710[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Fundamental Value Af CHFEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityCHF10.76-8.9-8.522.4add to basket
5711[+]chartEastspring Inv Japan Smaller Companies AEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD23.89-16.7-19.418.7add to basket
5712[+]chartEastspring Inv Latin American Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD5.0413.8-5.843.5add to basket
5713[+]chartEastspring Inv Malaysia Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD10.66-4.8-13.5-4.3add to basket
5714[+]chartEastspring Inv MY FocusEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.95-7.4-6.810.7add to basket
5715[+]chartEastspring Inv North American Value As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquitySGD13.79-12.2-3.521.2add to basket
5716[+]chartEastspring Inv Pan European A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD16.22-6.6-5.523.0add to basket
5717[+]chartEastspring Inv Philippines Equity As SGDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquitySGD11.059.90.3-8.4add to basket
5718[+]chartEastspring Inv SICAV - FIS Universal USD Bond C USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD16.3716.376.2n/an/aadd to basket
5719[+]chartEastspring Inv Small CapEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYR0.60-6.7-5.25.5add to basket
5720[+]chartEastspring Inv Thailand Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD22.84-3.9-8.238.5add to basket
5721[+]chartEastspring Inv US Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD13.934.03.53.0add to basket
5722[+]chartEastspring Inv US Corporate Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD13.154.03.86.6add to basket
5723[+]chartEastspring Inv US Equity Income A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD11.19-6.53.0n/aadd to basket
5724[+]chartEastspring Inv US High Investment Grade Bond Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD10.964.44.34.1add to basket
5725[+]chartEastspring Inv US High Yield Bond Adm USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD9.710.62.921.5add to basket
5726[+]chartEastspring Inv US Investment Grade Bond ADQ USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD12.953.93.89.1add to basket
5727[+]chartEastspring Inv US Strategic Income Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD10.231.62.2n/aadd to basket
5728[+]chartEastspring Inv US Total Return Bond A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSD10.223.43.4n/aadd to basket
5729[+]chartEastspring Inv Vietnam Equity J USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD11.66-1.9-11.851.7add to basket
5730[+]chartEastspring Inv World Value Equity A USDEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSD19.71-9.9-6.324.5add to basket
5731[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Emerging Markets Local Income I2 EUREaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestEUR10.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
5732[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Global High Yield Bond I2Eaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSD10.852.35.1n/aadd to basket
5733[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Global Macro C2 USDEaton Vance International IrelMixed AssetUSD10.11-1.9-7.6-0.7add to basket
5734[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Hexavest Global Equity A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
5735[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Emerging Markets C2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD13.070.0-10.019.4add to basket
5736[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) Parametric Global Defensive Equity I2Eaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.60-2.04.0n/aadd to basket
5737[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) US High Yield Bond C1 USDEaton Vance International IrelFixed InterestUSD8.971.43.616.8add to basket
5738[+]chartEaton Vance Int (Ire) US Value C2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD15.90-5.66.724.3add to basket
5739[+]chartEB Asia Absolute Return Limited 1Ellis Brady Management (Hong KHedgeUSD213.75-3.3-13.634.1add to basket
5740[+]chartEbisu Income (Isle of Man)Banner Asset ManagementFixed InterestAUD1.205.08.9n/aadd to basket
5741[+]charteCap Mosaic QIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF628.61-6.3-15.4-27.9add to basket
5742[+]chartEchiquier AgenorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR351.68-3.72.736.7add to basket
5743[+]chartEchiquier Agenor Mid Cap Europe AFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR159.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
5744[+]chartEchiquier AgressorFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR1,695.04-10.2-12.9-3.1add to basket
5745[+]chartEchiquier Agressor AFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR107.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
5746[+]chartEchiquier Artificial Intelligence A EURFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR108.229.2n/an/aadd to basket
5747[+]chartEchiquier Arty DFinanciere de l EchiquierMixed AssetEUR92.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
5748[+]chartEchiquier Convexite Europe A EURFinanciere de l EchiquierFixed InterestEUR1,291.59-2.1-2.32.0add to basket
5749[+]chartEchiquier Court TermeFinanciere de l EchiquierMoney MarketEUR101.75-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
5750[+]chartEchiquier Entrepreneurs Small Cap Europe GFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR1,271.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
5751[+]chartEchiquier Global Leaders AFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR184.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
5752[+]chartEchiquier Major European Leaders AFinanciere de l EchiquierEquityEUR124.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
5753[+]chartEchiquier Patrimoine AFinanciere de l EchiquierMixed AssetEUR104.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
5754[+]chartEchiquier Value Euro GLa Financiere De LEchiquierEquityEUR3,282.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
5755[+]chartEchiquier World Equity Growth ALa Financiere De LEchiquierEquityEUR254.99-1.210.350.7add to basket
5756[+]chartECM European Loans I Acc EURECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR109.330.52.6n/aadd to basket
5757[+]chartECM Senior Secured A Hedged Div GBPECM Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBP104.880.62.111.8add to basket
5758[+]chartEcofi 12 Mois C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR10,673.75-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
5759[+]chartEcofi Actions Croissance CEcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR147.78-6.51.625.0add to basket
5760[+]chartEcofi Actions Croissance Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR116.57-6.6-1.831.4add to basket
5761[+]chartEcofi Actions Rendement D EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR293.90-4.94.314.6add to basket
5762[+]chartEcofi Actions Rendement Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR152.57-3.9-1.320.4add to basket
5763[+]chartEcofi AGIR Avec La Fondation Abbe Pierre C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR162.790.4-0.20.3add to basket
5764[+]chartEcofi AGIR Developpement Durable C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR77.07-0.72.812.2add to basket
5765[+]chartEcofi Allocation Garantie C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR152.11-0.3-0.51.5add to basket
5766[+]chartEcofi Allocation Libre C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR141.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
5767[+]chartEcofi Annuel C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR201.140.1-0.23.1add to basket
5768[+]chartEcofi BTP Tresorerie C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR10,801.96-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
5769[+]chartEcofi Cap Actions C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR287.03-8.2-5.130.2add to basket
5770[+]chartEcofi Capital 3 Ans C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR246.13-0.6-1.6-0.3add to basket
5771[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Audace C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR13.14-0.21.420.1add to basket
5772[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Developpement C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR13.870.51.312.5add to basket
5773[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Engagement C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR11.52-0.6-1.13.5add to basket
5774[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Evolutif C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR11.20-5.2-5.61.8add to basket
5775[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Perennite C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR11.632.40.70.4add to basket
5776[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsable Prudence C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR10.400.4-0.40.5add to basket
5777[+]chartEcofi Choix Responsible MonetaireEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR9.92-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
5778[+]chartEcofi Choix Solidaire CEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR72.08-1.3-0.64.0add to basket
5779[+]chartEcofi Confiance Solidaire CEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR170.910.7-0.11.1add to basket
5780[+]chartEcofi Convertibles Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR175.90-3.5-5.47.9add to basket
5781[+]chartEcofi Credit Coop Monnaie Associations C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR715.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
5782[+]chartEcofi Credit Cooperatif Institutionnels CEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR255,364.13-0.1-0.2-0.2add to basket
5783[+]chartEcofi Developpement Durable I EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR17,345.82-2.76.233.8add to basket
5784[+]chartEcofi EFI Performance C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR459.75-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
5785[+]chartEcofi Entreprises C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR3,915.99-1.9-4.27.8add to basket
5786[+]chartEcofi Epargne Ethique Actions D EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR24.96-3.92.119.8add to basket
5787[+]chartEcofi Epargne Ethique Flexible D EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR84.99-2.1-0.77.1add to basket
5788[+]chartEcofi Epargne Ethique Monetaire C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR393.47-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
5789[+]chartEcofi Epargne Ethique Obligations D EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR348.661.7-0.52.2add to basket
5790[+]chartEcofi Epargne Solidaire D EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR224.860.6-0.10.7add to basket
5791[+]chartEcofi Faim Developpement Equilibre C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR161.46-1.7-1.82.0add to basket
5792[+]chartEcofi Faim Developpement Horizon 2009 C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR223.790.5-0.11.1add to basket
5793[+]chartEcofi Faim Developpement Tresorerie D EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR210.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
5794[+]chartEcofi Flexible C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR263.62-6.4-4.82.4add to basket
5795[+]chartEcofi Galaxie ObligationsEcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR1,062.990.40.0n/aadd to basket
5796[+]chartEcofi High Yield C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR14,792.79-0.70.110.3add to basket
5797[+]chartEcofi Invest Premiere C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR681.43-0.1-0.4-1.0add to basket
5798[+]chartEcofi Massena Selection I EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR107.32-1.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
5799[+]chartEcofi Multi Opportunites CD EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR96.35-1.9-1.83.0add to basket
5800[+]chartEcofi Obligations Internationales C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR63.852.61.01.0add to basket
5801[+]chartEcofi Opportunites Speciales C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR8,569.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
5802[+]chartEcofi Patrimoine IEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR173,909.34-1.7-0.77.8add to basket
5803[+]chartEcofi Placements DiversifiesEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR4,528.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
5804[+]chartEcofi Plb Patrimoine C EUREcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR167.82-3.2-3.7n/aadd to basket
5805[+]chartEcofi Plus Multi C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR194.50-0.5-0.80.9add to basket
5806[+]chartEcofi Quant Obligations C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR8,060.474.23.65.0add to basket
5807[+]chartEcofi Rives De Paris Monetaire C EUREcofi InvestissementsMoney MarketEUR376.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
5808[+]chartEcofi Schneider Energie Sicav Solidaire C EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR27.601.50.32.6add to basket
5809[+]chartEcofi Taux Variable I EUREcofi InvestissementsFixed InterestEUR10,376.19-0.4-1.2-0.6add to basket
5810[+]chartEcofi TenorEcofi InvestissementsMixed AssetEUR111.14-3.3-2.7n/aadd to basket
5811[+]chartEcofi Zone Euro C EUREcofi InvestissementsEquityEUR105.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
5812[+]chartEcofin Global Renewables InfrastructureEcofin LtdEquityUSD134.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
5813[+]chartEcofin Vista Long/Short AEcofin LtdHedgeUSD112.85-6.3-10.45.2add to basket
5814[+]chartECP Flagship Sicav - European Value AConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
5815[+]chartECP Flagship Sicav - European Value Hedged AConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
5816[+]chartEdgewood L Select US Select Growth A USDEdgewood Management LLCEquityUSD6,728.99-3.411.067.2add to basket
5817[+]chartEDM AhorroEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR25.90-0.6-1.02.2add to basket
5818[+]chartEDM American Growth USDEDM Gestion SpnEquityUSD294.03-3.810.062.8add to basket
5819[+]chartEDM Batfam Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR7.92-0.45.020.1add to basket
5820[+]chartEDM Cartera FIEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR1.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
5821[+]chartEDM Emerging MarketsEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR109.204.6-5.616.9add to basket
5822[+]chartEDM FIB Arca FuturaEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR13.21-2.1-0.64.3add to basket
5823[+]chartEDM High Yield Short DurationEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR74.970.10.32.0add to basket
5824[+]chartEDM InterlakenEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR14.10-2.53.313.9add to basket
5825[+]chartEDM International Credit Portfolio A EUREDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR277.400.51.410.2add to basket
5826[+]chartEDM International Emerging MarketsEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR109.203.2-6.916.8add to basket
5827[+]chartEDM International GammaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetUSD119.03-6.6-6.72.1add to basket
5828[+]chartEDM International Latin American Equity R EUREDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR100.8515.20.719.6add to basket
5829[+]chartEDM International Strategy R EUREDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR372.99-5.3-0.23.3add to basket
5830[+]chartEDM InversionEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR64.55-3.8-2.622.4add to basket
5831[+]chartEDM Inversiones ToscanaEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR16.66-3.00.67.4add to basket
5832[+]chartEDM Inversora PatrimonialEDM Gestion SpnEquityEUR57.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
5833[+]chartEDM Lacreta InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR9.43-5.31.114.7add to basket
5834[+]chartEDM Mira De InversionesEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR29.26-1.6-0.426.1add to basket
5835[+]chartEDM RentaEDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR10.40-1.2-1.8-1.9add to basket
5836[+]chartEDM Sine Quo NumEDM Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR14.09-1.80.722.6add to basket
5837[+]chartEDM Solrac Inversiones 2000EDM Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR6.38-0.34.516.0add to basket
5838[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Emerging Sovereign A (H) EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManFixed InterestEUR101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
5839[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Financeiere Dinvestissement Privee AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR111.24-0.2-7.44.2add to basket
5840[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild FX Absolute Return A EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEUR96.05-1.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
5841[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild March Family Business A Acc EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR15.13-1.6-1.919.6add to basket
5842[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild March International March Vini Catena A Acc USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSD16.99-1.81.023.3add to basket
5843[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild March International Torrenova Lux A Acc EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR11.35-0.5-0.20.1add to basket
5844[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild March International Valores Iberian Equity A Acc EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEUR11.21-6.6-3.717.2add to basket
5845[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Global Opportunity B EUREdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeEUR138.54-3.6-3.73.5add to basket
5846[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund Alpha Uncorrelated USD BEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManHedgeUSD216.12-0.8-1.12.1add to basket
5847[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund Defensive Strategy B USDEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetUSD58.68-1.7-0.510.6add to basket
5848[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund European Equities BEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEUR191.42-3.33.120.0add to basket
5849[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Adagio (EUR) AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR145.600.2-1.02.9add to basket
5850[+]chartEdmond de Rothschild Prifund Global Moderato (EUR) AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR130.25-1.5-1.45.0add to basket