Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5041 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3801[+]chartZI Amundi CPR Global LifestylesZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.352.5317.3-1.233.6add to basket
3802[+]chartZI Amundi Equity ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.870.945.48.85.5add to basket
3803[+]chartZI Amundi Islamic Global ResourcesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.191.285.0-12.8-3.3add to basket
3804[+]chartZI Amundi Volatility WorldZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.760.82-6.6-1.6-25.7add to basket
3805[+]chartZI Arlo High Risk PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.3512.4n/an/aadd to basket
3806[+]chartZI Arlo Low Risk PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.406.5n/an/aadd to basket
3807[+]chartZI Arlo Medium High Risk PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.3711.9n/an/aadd to basket
3808[+]chartZI Arlo Medium Risk PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.3810.5n/an/aadd to basket
3809[+]chartZI Baring Korea FeederZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.941.02-10.5-22.8-14.3add to basket
3810[+]chartZI Barings ASEAN Frontiers USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.411.5210.911.923.8add to basket
3811[+]chartZI Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD3.543.815.94.814.2add to basket
3812[+]chartZI Barings Eastern EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.067.5913.914.736.7add to basket
3813[+]chartZI Barings German Growth Trust EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.872.0211.9-10.119.5add to basket
3814[+]chartZI Barings Hong Kong ChinaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.599.3-3.334.1add to basket
3815[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Conservative A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.459.36.8n/aadd to basket
3816[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Defensive A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.447.56.5n/aadd to basket
3817[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Growth A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.4712.66.9n/aadd to basket
3818[+]chartZI BlackRock (BSF) Managed Index Portfolios Moderate A2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.4610.86.9n/aadd to basket
3819[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.311.4018.013.140.4add to basket
3820[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.502.698.84.711.4add to basket
3821[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD2.092.256.8-0.110.3add to basket
3822[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Allocation USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD2.212.377.20.913.0add to basket
3823[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Enhanced Equity YieldZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.529.43.918.5add to basket
3824[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.591.714.23.1-3.1add to basket
3825[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.741.875.86.34.3add to basket
3826[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Japan Small & MidCap OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.511.630.4-16.914.6add to basket
3827[+]chartZI BlackRock GF Sustainable EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.391.5012.60.621.5add to basket
3828[+]chartZI BlackRock GF United KingdomZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.132.2916.5-2.531.9add to basket
3829[+]chartZI BlackRock GF US Flexible EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.582.7711.10.940.1add to basket
3830[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.191.280.6-17.5-8.0add to basket
3831[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Health ScienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.685.038.07.529.1add to basket
3832[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD1.251.3411.91.219.8add to basket
3833[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Mining USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.701.8312.42.623.6add to basket
3834[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR6.126.5827.514.5110.2add to basket
3835[+]chartZI BlackRock GF World Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.644.9925.510.4112.9add to basket
3836[+]chartZI BlackRock Global European ValueZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.191.287.6-7.52.0add to basket
3837[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds Emerging EuropeZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.801.9419.717.338.5add to basket
3838[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World FinancialsZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.221.3111.21.163.2add to basket
3839[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.730.7823.119.9-24.9add to basket
3840[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold SGD HedgedZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD0.941.0225.118.4-23.8add to basket
3841[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World Gold USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD4.454.7925.719.9-21.1add to basket
3842[+]chartZI BlackRock Global Funds World HealthscienceZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.651.789.611.527.4add to basket
3843[+]chartZI BlackRock Global World HealthscienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.471.588.07.4n/aadd to basket
3844[+]chartZI BNP Paribas Islamic Equity OptimiserZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.6411.9-1.222.5add to basket
3845[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.541.657.1-0.88.8add to basket
3846[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.171.263.5-5.31.8add to basket
3847[+]chartZI CGWM Affinity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.601.727.0-1.218.2add to basket
3848[+]chartZI CGWM Cautious GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.391.505.30.66.8add to basket
3849[+]chartZI CGWM Diversity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.501.616.40.112.5add to basket
3850[+]chartZI CGWM Opportunity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.651.788.50.420.0add to basket
3851[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 1 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.321.426.84.1n/aadd to basket
3852[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.426.65.1n/aadd to basket
3853[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 2 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.302.478.3n/an/aadd to basket
3854[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.448.14.6n/aadd to basket
3855[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 3 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.412.5910.53.7n/aadd to basket
3856[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.361.479.84.3n/aadd to basket
3857[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 4 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.182.3412.8n/an/aadd to basket
3858[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.371.4711.33.4n/aadd to basket
3859[+]chartZI Dollar Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.092.226.25.62.6add to basket
3860[+]chartZI Dollar Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD5.696.0611.75.029.9add to basket
3861[+]chartZI dVAM Balanced Active PCP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3862[+]chartZI dVAM Balanced Active PCP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
3863[+]chartZI dVAM Cautious Active PCP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3864[+]chartZI dVAM Cautious Active PCP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
3865[+]chartZI dVAM Global Equity Income PCP GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.301.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
3866[+]chartZI dVAM Global Equity Income PCP USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3867[+]chartZI dVAM Growth Active PCP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.271.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3868[+]chartZI dVAM Growth Active PCP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
3869[+]chartZI DWS Global AgribusinessZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.151.2411.02.520.9add to basket
3870[+]chartZI DWS Noor Precious Metals SecuritiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.710.7726.323.7-9.8add to basket
3871[+]chartZI Eagle Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP48.4952.1416.35.843.3add to basket
3872[+]chartZI Eagle Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP45.0848.4713.87.927.0add to basket
3873[+]chartZI Eagle Money Market GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP13.1514.142.94.113.0add to basket
3874[+]chartZI Eagle Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP48.5352.1815.57.335.5add to basket
3875[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv North American Value USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.451.563.9-7.314.5add to basket
3876[+]chartZI Emerging Asia ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.533.7510.21.031.8add to basket
3877[+]chartZI Emirates Active ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.501.617.8-0.913.0add to basket
3878[+]chartZI Emirates Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.391.496.90.19.6add to basket
3879[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Market DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.391.508.68.910.4add to basket
3880[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.051.135.6-3.43.1add to basket
3881[+]chartZI Emirates Global IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.221.315.21.05.0add to basket
3882[+]chartZI Emirates Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.581.696.97.87.1add to basket
3883[+]chartZI Emirates Global Sukuk (IWA) A AccZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.5716.747.38.6n/aadd to basket
3884[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.426.5-1.03.9add to basket
3885[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.281.370.71.52.3add to basket
3886[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.601.728.68.99.4add to basket
3887[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Fixed Income IWAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.5414.569.09.8n/aadd to basket
3888[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.671.796.01.620.8add to basket
3889[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top Companies BZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.1915.266.42.323.4add to basket
3890[+]chartZI Euro Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR4.634.9815.35.231.9add to basket
3891[+]chartZI Euro Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.423.6812.25.015.6add to basket
3892[+]chartZI Euro Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.423.6812.25.015.6add to basket
3893[+]chartZI Euro Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.883.1010.15.010.4add to basket
3894[+]chartZI Euro DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.512.707.74.95.7add to basket
3895[+]chartZI Euro Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.512.707.74.95.7add to basket
3896[+]chartZI Euro Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.810.88-0.6-1.2-3.5add to basket
3897[+]chartZI Euro Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.191.28-0.6-1.2-3.5add to basket
3898[+]chartZI Euro Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.924.2114.35.322.7add to basket
3899[+]chartZI Europe ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityEUR3.323.5316.44.918.1add to basket
3900[+]chartZI Far East ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.952.089.0-0.927.2add to basket