Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5027 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3801[+]chartZI BlackRock Global US Dollar Core Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.311.404.94.73.5add to basket
3802[+]chartZI BlackRock Global World HealthscienceZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.381.48-1.46.9n/aadd to basket
3803[+]chartZI BNP Paribas Islamic Equity OptimiserZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.471.593.5-3.222.9add to basket
3804[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.461.570.2-6.411.7add to basket
3805[+]chartZI CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.141.22-0.4-11.7-3.4add to basket
3806[+]chartZI CGWM Affinity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.571.692.6-3.718.0add to basket
3807[+]chartZI CGWM Cautious GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.371.472.20.08.7add to basket
3808[+]chartZI CGWM Diversity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.471.582.9-2.112.2add to basket
3809[+]chartZI CGWM Opportunity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.611.733.6-3.021.4add to basket
3810[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 1 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.384.23.1n/aadd to basket
3811[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.394.93.8n/aadd to basket
3812[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 2 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.232.394.576.0n/aadd to basket
3813[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.405.33.2n/aadd to basket
3814[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 3 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.322.505.12.0n/aadd to basket
3815[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.425.72.6n/aadd to basket
3816[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 4 GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.092.255.747.3n/aadd to basket
3817[+]chartZI DeVere DPS 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.425.91.2n/aadd to basket
3818[+]chartZI Dollar Bond ex ADIAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.042.175.14.42.3add to basket
3819[+]chartZI Dollar Managed ex ADIAZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD5.495.849.82.729.9add to basket
3820[+]chartZI Dominion Global Trends Consumer BZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.241.338.9-7.410.9add to basket
3821[+]chartZI dVAM Balanced Active PCP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3822[+]chartZI dVAM Balanced Active PCP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3823[+]chartZI dVAM Cautious Active PCP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.241.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3824[+]chartZI dVAM Cautious Active PCP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3825[+]chartZI dVAM Global Equity Income PCP GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.241.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
3826[+]chartZI dVAM Global Equity Income PCP USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.231.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
3827[+]chartZI dVAM Growth Active PCP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.231.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3828[+]chartZI dVAM Growth Active PCP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
3829[+]chartZI DWS Global AgribusinessZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.111.193.20.223.7add to basket
3830[+]chartZI DWS Noor Precious Metals SecuritiesZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.560.608.5-5.5-9.2add to basket
3831[+]chartZI Eagle Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP45.9449.4010.95.555.3add to basket
3832[+]chartZI Eagle Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP42.5645.767.96.435.7add to basket
3833[+]chartZI Eagle Money Market GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP12.8513.821.03.710.8add to basket
3834[+]chartZI Eagle Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP45.7449.188.75.944.6add to basket
3835[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv Asian Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.361.467.26.05.8add to basket
3836[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv Asian High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.451.569.46.511.1add to basket
3837[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv Japan Dynamic USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.291.39-7.0-19.618.5add to basket
3838[+]chartZI Eastspring Inv North American Value USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.431.54-3.9-8.920.7add to basket
3839[+]chartZI Emerging Asia ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD3.323.537.6-10.235.6add to basket
3840[+]chartZI Emirates Active ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.441.541.2-5.111.6add to basket
3841[+]chartZI Emirates Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.341.441.5-3.97.9add to basket
3842[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Market DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.341.446.12.79.8add to basket
3843[+]chartZI Emirates Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.991.06-0.5-14.211.2add to basket
3844[+]chartZI Emirates Global IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.181.270.9-3.12.9add to basket
3845[+]chartZI Emirates Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.531.654.75.35.6add to basket
3846[+]chartZI Emirates Global Sukuk (IWA) A AccZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.1416.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
3847[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Balanced ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.371.0-4.83.4add to basket
3848[+]chartZI Emirates Islamic Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.281.370.71.42.1add to basket
3849[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Fixed IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.551.675.96.48.1add to basket
3850[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Fixed Income IWAZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.0814.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
3851[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.777.83.919.5add to basket
3852[+]chartZI Emirates MENA Top Companies BZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.9414.998.24.722.1add to basket
3853[+]chartZI Euro Adventurous (HK)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR4.484.8112.64.432.7add to basket
3854[+]chartZI Euro Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.313.569.72.312.7add to basket
3855[+]chartZI Euro Blue Chip (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.323.569.72.312.7add to basket
3856[+]chartZI Euro Cautious (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.803.018.12.57.8add to basket
3857[+]chartZI Euro DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.442.636.32.94.0add to basket
3858[+]chartZI Euro Defensive (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.442.636.32.94.0add to basket
3859[+]chartZI Euro Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.820.88-0.6-1.3-3.5add to basket
3860[+]chartZI Euro Money SGPZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.191.28-0.6-1.3-3.6add to basket
3861[+]chartZI Euro Performance (HK)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.794.0711.22.719.7add to basket
3862[+]chartZI Europe ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityEUR3.233.4414.71.813.6add to basket
3863[+]chartZI Far East ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.861.985.3-10.128.7add to basket
3864[+]chartZI Fidelity America USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.76-2.00.619.4add to basket
3865[+]chartZI Fidelity ASEAN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.624.5-5.220.4add to basket
3866[+]chartZI Fidelity Asian Smaller Companies USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.561.682.2-8.920.8add to basket
3867[+]chartZI Fidelity Asian Special Situations USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.691.826.3-9.839.6add to basket
3868[+]chartZI Fidelity China FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.922.071.1-12.849.3add to basket
3869[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.862.008.0-1.123.5add to basket
3870[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.331.435.4-6.323.1add to basket
3871[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Market DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.551.676.31.92.8add to basket
3872[+]chartZI Fidelity Euro BalancedZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.281.376.9-3.46.6add to basket
3873[+]chartZI Fidelity Euro Cash EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.201.29-0.7-1.4-3.8add to basket
3874[+]chartZI Fidelity European High Yield SEK HedgedZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.912.054.00.49.0add to basket
3875[+]chartZI Fidelity GermanyZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.491.6012.5-3.123.2add to basket
3876[+]chartZI Fidelity Global DividendZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.656.96.021.8add to basket
3877[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Multi Asset Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.461.575.33.616.2add to basket
3878[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.361.70.9n/aadd to basket
3879[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.403.22.0n/aadd to basket
3880[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.272.4413.28.886.5add to basket
3881[+]chartZI Fidelity India FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.561.685.90.136.4add to basket
3882[+]chartZI Fidelity InternationalZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.602.804.0-2.124.6add to basket
3883[+]chartZI Fidelity NordicZurich InternationalEquitySEK23.8225.6211.1-6.445.6add to basket
3884[+]chartZI Fidelity PacificZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.461.572.6-14.722.0add to basket
3885[+]chartZI Fidelity SingaporeZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.331.437.2-4.422.0add to basket
3886[+]chartZI Fidelity Sterling Cash GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.221.32-0.3-0.6-2.0add to basket
3887[+]chartZI Fidelity Thailand USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.621.742.8-8.332.7add to basket
3888[+]chartZI Fidelity US Dollar Cash USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.261.350.61.10.8add to basket
3889[+]chartZI Fidelity WorldZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.692.898.33.837.0add to basket
3890[+]chartZI Fidelity World USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.755.5-1.736.4add to basket
3891[+]chartZI First State Asian Equity PlusZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.514.855.1-2.539.0add to basket
3892[+]chartZI First State Global Listed InfrastructureZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.351.459.08.9n/aadd to basket
3893[+]chartZI First State Indian SubcontinentZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.281.381.9-7.9n/aadd to basket
3894[+]chartZI Franklin Global Real Estate USDZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.381.498.89.211.9add to basket
3895[+]chartZI Franklin Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.301.405.45.33.8add to basket
3896[+]chartZI Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.701.835.05.0n/aadd to basket
3897[+]chartZI Franklin High Yield USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.491.614.83.919.6add to basket
3898[+]chartZI Franklin Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.461.573.20.718.5add to basket
3899[+]chartZI Franklin India $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.381.483.8-7.718.6add to basket
3900[+]chartZI Franklin MENA USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.982.1311.82.830.3add to basket