Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
626 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
451[+]chartNorthern Trust US Dollar GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.6n/aadd to basket
452[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.981.42.94.4add to basket
453[+]chartOddo BHF BHF Objectifs Revenus Di EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASMoney MarketEUR0.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
454[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR193.17-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
455[+]chartOFI RS LiquiditesOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,360.20-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
456[+]chartOstrum Cash A1P1 I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR116,631.52-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
457[+]chartOstrum Cash Dollar COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD16,987.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
458[+]chartOstrum Cash Premiere I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR113,184.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
459[+]chartOstrum Natixis Institutions Jour COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39,863.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
460[+]chartOstrum Natixis Securite Jour COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR56,557.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
461[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Tresorerie I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12,480.90-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
462[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Responsable R COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR11,684.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
463[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.090.20.1-0.1add to basket
464[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.73.58.3add to basket
465[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.46-0.4-0.7-1.8add to basket
466[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.05-0.2-0.5-1.7add to basket
467[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.870.20.5-0.6add to basket
468[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
469[+]chartPalatine Moma BPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR32,212.14-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
470[+]chartPalatine Taux Variable RPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR414.140.20.2-0.5add to basket
471[+]chartParvest Enhanced Cash 6 Months Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR109.670.70.5-0.4add to basket
472[+]chartParvest InstiCash GBP 1D LVNAV Privilege Dis GBPBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
473[+]chartParvest InstiCash USD 1D LVNAV Privilege Dis USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
474[+]chartParvest Money Market Euro Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR207.81-0.1-0.3-1.0add to basket
475[+]chartParvest Money Market USD Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD216.261.22.45.3add to basket
476[+]chartPayden & Rygel Euro Liquidity AccPayden & RygelMoney MarketEUR16.760.60.30.4add to basket
477[+]chartPayden & Rygel US Dollar Liquidity Acc USDPayden & RygelMoney MarketUSD11.061.62.86.0add to basket
478[+]chartPharus Sicav Liquidity A EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Money MarketEUR128.521.21.91.3add to basket
479[+]chartPhillip Master Money MarketPhillip Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.01.48.8add to basket
480[+]chartPhillip Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketSGD1.211.210.71.33.1add to basket
481[+]chartPhillip US Dollar Money Market APhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.091.091.12.04.3add to basket
482[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market CHF RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHF118.56-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
483[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR130.58-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
484[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market JPY RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPY9,985.69-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
485[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD135.971.12.34.9add to basket
486[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR98.42-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
487[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD106.541.12.24.7add to basket
488[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.811.01.86.1add to basket
489[+]chartPimco PVIT Short Term AdministrativePimcoMoney MarketUSD10.31-0.1-0.40.3add to basket
490[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGMoney MarketHKD14.150.91.73.4add to basket
491[+]chartPioneer SICAV - Global Floating Rate Income I Quarterly Distributing USDPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD948.05-3.9-3.52.8add to basket
492[+]chartPiraeusInvest Enhanced Liquidity EURPiraeus Asset Management EuropMoney MarketEUR9.980.70.9n/aadd to basket
493[+]chartPiraeusInvest Enhanced Liquidity USDPiraeus Asset Management EuropMoney MarketUSD10.312.03.3n/aadd to basket
494[+]chartPlanetarium Short Term Bond A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR100.450.70.20.3add to basket
495[+]chartPMB Shariah Cash ManagementPMB Investment BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.510.21.67.2add to basket
496[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP25.706.714.248.3add to basket
497[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP18.475.411.737.1add to basket
498[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD12.100.92.14.0add to basket
499[+]chartPrincipal Money Market APrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.41.7add to basket
500[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,598.50-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
501[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.610.4add to basket
502[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.73.510.6add to basket
503[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.73.510.6add to basket
504[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.510.1add to basket
505[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.000.10.0n/aadd to basket
506[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR746.100.30.1-0.6add to basket
507[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Money ARaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHF949.28-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
508[+]chartRAW Sterling Cash Deposit Wholesale Plus ARAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBP1.030.30.51.6add to basket
509[+]chartR-co Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR3,979.35-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
510[+]chartR-co Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,043.39-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
511[+]chartRHB Cash Management 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.391.73.510.6add to basket
512[+]chartRHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.00.3add to basket
513[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.054.56.915.6add to basket
514[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.084.56.813.3add to basket
515[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.610.3add to basket
516[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.031.83.710.9add to basket
517[+]chartRoyal London Sterling Liquidity Money Market R IncRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
518[+]chartRussell IC III Euro Liquidity R Roll UpRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketEUR984.73-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
519[+]chartRussell IC III Sterling Liquidity R Roll Up Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketGBP1,016.930.30.71.2add to basket
520[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Global Currency B Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSD9.59-1.4-0.82.4add to basket
521[+]chartRussell IC U.S. Dollar Cash II B Roll-UpRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSD1,045.311.12.24.4add to basket
522[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.06-1.9-1.7-1.6add to basket
523[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.180.30.3-0.4add to basket
524[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.750.2-0.1-1.4add to basket
525[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.160.80.50.1add to basket
526[+]chartSC Treasury SSedco Capital Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSD106.751.12.25.5add to basket
527[+]chartSchroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDR1,381.802.44.713.8add to basket
528[+]chartSchroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKD1.680.61.32.3add to basket
529[+]chartSchroder ISF EURO Liquidity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Money MarketEUR118.58-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
530[+]chartSchroder ISF US Dollar Liquidity A Acc NAV EURSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Money MarketEUR116.023.55.46.4add to basket
531[+]chartSchroder Offshore Cash ASchroder Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.820.30.50.8add to basket
532[+]chartSchroder SSSF Sterling Liquidity Plus C Acc NAVSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Money MarketGBP118.510.40.71.6add to basket
533[+]chartSchroder US Dollar MoneySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.731.12.34.7add to basket
534[+]chartScotiabank Money MarketBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketUSD13.480.91.83.1add to basket
535[+]chartScotiabank Premium Money Market A JMDBank of Nova ScotiaMoney MarketJMD100.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
536[+]chartSEB 4 Short Bond EUR C EURSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketEUR1.280.2-0.1-0.5add to basket
537[+]chartSEB Euro Short Rate BSEB GyllenbergMoney MarketEUR117.460.3-0.3-0.4add to basket
538[+]chartSEB Korträntefond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.150.30.1-0.5add to basket
539[+]chartSEB Korträntefond Utd D SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK9.200.30.1-0.5add to basket
540[+]chartSEB Likviditetsfond SEKSEB Asset Management SAMoney MarketSEK10.03-0.1-0.4-1.6add to basket
541[+]chartSG Invest Monetaire PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR16,602.11-0.2-0.3-1.1add to basket
542[+]chartSG Liquidite PEASociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,893.28-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
543[+]chartSG Mone Treso ISociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR11,513.15-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
544[+]chartSG Monetaire Dollar ACSociete Generale GestionMoney MarketUSD21,753.531.22.45.3add to basket
545[+]chartSG Monetaire Plus ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR100.82-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
546[+]chartSG Tresorerie 12 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR10,497.530.30.0-0.7add to basket
547[+]chartSG Tresorerie 6 Mois ESociete Generale GestionMoney MarketEUR15,588.880.1-0.1-0.8add to basket
548[+]chartSGB Geldmarktfonds ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR905.87-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
549[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market Euro BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketEUR1,102.95-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
550[+]chartSICAV II (Lux) Aberdeen Money Market US$ BMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketUSD1,220.441.22.35.0add to basket
551[+]chartSICAV II (Lux)Aberdeen Money Market £ B GBPMultiConcept Fund Management SMoney MarketGBP1,188.040.20.40.4add to basket
552[+]chartSICAV Placeuro Cph ClassicCofibolMoney MarketEUR1,701.620.90.0-0.9add to basket
553[+]chartSiemens SKAG EurocashSiemens (Ger)Money MarketEUR11.9311.930.50.3-1.6add to basket
554[+]chartSimplicity LikviditetSimplicity ABMoney MarketSEK111.460.60.51.7add to basket
555[+]chartSmith & Williamson Cash A GBPSmith & Williamson InvestmentMoney MarketGBX100.060.20.40.6add to basket
556[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Euro NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR12.610.00.80.6add to basket
557[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset Sterling NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP77.000.90.10.2add to basket
558[+]chartSouth River Cautious Multi-Asset US Dollar NAVSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD90.950.91.02.2add to basket
559[+]chartSP Court Terme P EURSchelcher Prince GestionMoney MarketEUR104.33-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
560[+]chartSPP KortrantefondSPP FonderMoney MarketSEK117.930.1-0.1-0.7add to basket
561[+]chartSSgA EUR Liquidity LVNAV Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketEUR997.65-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
562[+]chartSSgA GBP Liquidity LVNAV Distributor Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
563[+]chartSSgA USD Liquidity LVNAV Institutional Stable NAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.001.22.44.9add to basket
564[+]chartSTANLIB Euro CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketEUR5.85-0.5-1.1-3.1add to basket
565[+]chartSTANLIB Sterling CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketGBP14.880.00.0-0.7add to basket
566[+]chartSTANLIB US Dollar CashSTANLIB Collective Inv LtdMoney MarketUSD13.300.91.73.0add to basket
567[+]chartState Street IUT Euro LiquiditySSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR1.151.15-0.3-0.5-1.6add to basket
568[+]chartState Street IUT Euro Ultra Short Bond S20SSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdMoney MarketEUR0.990.99-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
569[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Cash Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR21,611.36-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
570[+]chartSwiss Life (F) FCPE Monetaire PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR10.17-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
571[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Money Market Euro PSwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR109.03-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
572[+]chartSwiss Life (F) Short Term Euro ISwiss Life Asset Mgmt (France)Money MarketEUR20,313.43-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
573[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market AUD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketAUD270.650.91.95.2add to basket
574[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CAD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketCAD198.680.71.62.9add to basket
575[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market CHF FTSwisscantoMoney MarketCHF143.24-0.3-0.7-2.3add to basket
576[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market EUR ATSwisscantoMoney MarketEUR103.27-0.2-0.4-1.5add to basket
577[+]chartSwisscanto (LU) Money Market USD ATSwisscantoMoney MarketUSD205.081.32.55.0add to basket
578[+]chartTA Islamic CashPLUSTA Investment Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.541.73.48.4add to basket
579[+]chartTax Exempt Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
580[+]chartTreasury Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
581[+]chartUBAM Absolute Return Forex APC USDUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD97.51-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
582[+]chartUBI Pramerica Euro CashUBI PramericaMoney MarketEUR7.35-0.1-0.1-1.9add to basket
583[+]chartUBP Money Market CHF ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketCHF104.76-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
584[+]chartUBP Money Market EUR AC EURUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketEUR127.88-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
585[+]chartUBP Money Market GBP ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketGBP121.790.30.61.2add to basket
586[+]chartUBP Money Market USD ACUnion Bancaire PriveeMoney MarketUSD139.291.22.35.0add to basket
587[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market EUR P Acc EURUBS AGMoney MarketEUR98.93-0.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
588[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market GBP MUBS AGMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.41.1add to basket
589[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market US Treasury PreferredUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
590[+]chartUBS (Irl) Select Money Market USD InvestorUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1.000.01.03.0add to basket
591[+]chartUBS (Lux) Bond SICAV - Floating Rate Income (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD104.402.03.1n/aadd to basket
592[+]chartUBS (Lux) Emerging Economies - Global Short Term (USD) P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD2,718.13-1.52.72.7add to basket
593[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - AUD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketAUD2,350.060.81.54.0add to basket
594[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - CHF P AccUBS AGMoney MarketCHF1,126.05-0.4-0.8-2.5add to basket
595[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR824.55-0.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
596[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - GBP P AccUBS AGMoney MarketGBP829.730.20.30.4add to basket
597[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD1,797.801.12.03.6add to basket
598[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market Invest EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR434.77-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
599[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - EUR P AccUBS AGMoney MarketEUR117.97-0.2-0.4-1.4add to basket
600[+]chartUBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV - USD P AccUBS AGMoney MarketUSD123.351.12.03.5add to basket