Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5041 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
3901[+]chartZI Fidelity America USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.671.795.60.315.0add to basket
3902[+]chartZI Fidelity ASEAN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.767.012.820.3add to basket
3903[+]chartZI Fidelity Asian Smaller Companies USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.641.765.11.016.9add to basket
3904[+]chartZI Fidelity China FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.962.112.7-1.936.4add to basket
3905[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.982.1311.510.317.8add to basket
3906[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.421.539.96.319.4add to basket
3907[+]chartZI Fidelity Emerging Market DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.611.737.65.32.2add to basket
3908[+]chartZI Fidelity Euro Cash EURZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.201.29-0.8-1.4-3.8add to basket
3909[+]chartZI Fidelity European High Yield SEK HedgedZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK1.952.106.63.99.4add to basket
3910[+]chartZI Fidelity GermanyZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.521.6416.50.226.2add to basket
3911[+]chartZI Fidelity Global DividendZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.591.7113.09.620.5add to basket
3912[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Multi Asset Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.501.617.26.515.1add to basket
3913[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.371.61.8n/aadd to basket
3914[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.423.03.7n/aadd to basket
3915[+]chartZI Fidelity Global Technology USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.352.5316.68.473.3add to basket
3916[+]chartZI Fidelity India FocusZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.631.757.73.731.1add to basket
3917[+]chartZI Fidelity InternationalZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.662.869.60.022.0add to basket
3918[+]chartZI Fidelity NordicZurich InternationalEquitySEK23.0224.759.8-7.230.1add to basket
3919[+]chartZI Fidelity PacificZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.521.647.9-5.217.9add to basket
3920[+]chartZI Fidelity SingaporeZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.381.495.86.320.2add to basket
3921[+]chartZI Fidelity Sterling Cash GBPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.221.31-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
3922[+]chartZI Fidelity US Dollar Cash USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.261.350.61.21.1add to basket
3923[+]chartZI Fidelity WorldZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.762.9713.14.933.4add to basket
3924[+]chartZI Fidelity World USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.681.8111.61.235.2add to basket
3925[+]chartZI First State Asian Equity PlusZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.745.108.53.433.8add to basket
3926[+]chartZI Franklin Global SukukZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.341.447.37.35.7add to basket
3927[+]chartZI Franklin Gold and Precious MetalsZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD1.892.0312.816.9n/aadd to basket
3928[+]chartZI Franklin High Yield USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.511.634.94.614.0add to basket
3929[+]chartZI Franklin Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.481.605.61.412.6add to basket
3930[+]chartZI Franklin India $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.451.568.1-1.114.8add to basket
3931[+]chartZI Franklin MENA USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.032.1810.03.232.0add to basket
3932[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Balanced Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.381.497.31.7n/aadd to basket
3933[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Conservative USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.425.73.4n/aadd to basket
3934[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Dynamic Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.411.518.10.9n/aadd to basket
3935[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.431.539.01.8n/aadd to basket
3936[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Moderate USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.401.518.02.4n/aadd to basket
3937[+]chartZI Franklin NextStep Stable Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.321.415.33.3n/aadd to basket
3938[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Gold and Precious Metals EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.390.4229.619.3-30.2add to basket
3939[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Gold and Precious Metals USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.460.4932.023.8-23.1add to basket
3940[+]chartZI Franklin Templeton Mutual Global DiscoveryZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.932.079.3-0.417.0add to basket
3941[+]chartZI Franklin U.S. Opportunities $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.912.0520.28.058.8add to basket
3942[+]chartZI Franklin US GovernmentZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.821.963.24.0-0.1add to basket
3943[+]chartZI Franklin US Opportunities SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD3.463.7220.47.359.8add to basket
3944[+]chartZI GBP Blue ChipZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.331.439.21.2n/aadd to basket
3945[+]chartZI GBP CautiousZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.321.427.91.9n/aadd to basket
3946[+]chartZI GBP DefensiveZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.321.426.93.0n/aadd to basket
3947[+]chartZI GBP PerformanceZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.361.4611.31.3n/aadd to basket
3948[+]chartZI Guaranteed Accumulation USDZurich InternationalStructured ProductsUSD3.791.22.46.6add to basket
3949[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios Asian Growth SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.371.476.50.514.1add to basket
3950[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios Sterling Growth GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.601.727.51.815.4add to basket
3951[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios Sterling Growth SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.271.374.4-4.13.3add to basket
3952[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios US Dollar Growth SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.521.648.5-0.119.9add to basket
3953[+]chartZI Harmony Portfolios US Dollar Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.491.618.00.118.7add to basket
3954[+]chartZI Harris Associates Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.811.957.0-7.225.1add to basket
3955[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Brazil EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.800.867.633.438.6add to basket
3956[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Chinese EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.117.655.7-7.330.2add to basket
3957[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.342.527.56.95.3add to basket
3958[+]chartZI HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focussed ConservativeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.441.555.45.110.1add to basket
3959[+]chartZI HSBC Hong Kong EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD4.785.146.3-2.424.2add to basket
3960[+]chartZI HSBC Indian EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD10.3311.116.83.625.4add to basket
3961[+]chartZI HSBC Islamic Global Equity IndexZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.923.1414.86.936.4add to basket
3962[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 1 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.401.506.34.88.1add to basket
3963[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.441.557.45.011.5add to basket
3964[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 3 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.471.588.23.516.9add to basket
3965[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 4 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.501.619.32.521.9add to basket
3966[+]chartZI HSBC World Selection Portfolio 5 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.511.639.72.324.4add to basket
3967[+]chartZI Insight ILF GBP Liquidity IOMZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.40.8n/aadd to basket
3968[+]chartZI Invesco ASEAN Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.741.878.110.312.3add to basket
3969[+]chartZI Invesco Asia Consumer DemandZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.152.316.2-8.321.6add to basket
3970[+]chartZI Invesco Asian Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.681.813.6-0.730.3add to basket
3971[+]chartZI Invesco BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.581.695.54.72.6add to basket
3972[+]chartZI Invesco Developed Small and Mid-Cap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.598.5-7.117.3add to basket
3973[+]chartZI Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.051.135.25.12.3add to basket
3974[+]chartZI Invesco Energy $Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.880.94-4.5-27.3-27.3add to basket
3975[+]chartZI Invesco Euro BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.893.105.12.27.0add to basket
3976[+]chartZI Invesco Euro Corporate BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR2.162.336.03.93.6add to basket
3977[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond Hedged EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.831.975.15.20.9add to basket
3978[+]chartZI Invesco Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.561.683.51.72.9add to basket
3979[+]chartZI Invesco Global Consumer TrendsZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.932.0810.3-5.346.3add to basket
3980[+]chartZI Invesco Global Equity IncomeZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.042.197.1-3.118.9add to basket
3981[+]chartZI Invesco Global High IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.662.866.47.012.1add to basket
3982[+]chartZI Invesco IncomeZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.872.010.0-9.0-4.4add to basket
3983[+]chartZI Invesco Japanese Equity Value DiscoveryZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.613.2-9.717.3add to basket
3984[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.551.661.4-11.514.7add to basket
3985[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.221.312.9-8.712.8add to basket
3986[+]chartZI Invesco Pan European High Income EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.361.466.02.28.5add to basket
3987[+]chartZI Invesco PRC Equity $Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.591.718.9-3.831.9add to basket
3988[+]chartZI Invesco UK Equity £Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.331.432.8-9.69.9add to basket
3989[+]chartZI Invesco UK Investment Grade BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.101.186.1n/an/aadd to basket
3990[+]chartZI Investec GSF American FranchiseZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.002.1518.510.760.2add to basket
3991[+]chartZI Investec GSF Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.860.933.7-9.7-8.7add to basket
3992[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.501.616.54.70.4add to basket
3993[+]chartZI Investec GSF Investment Grade Corporate Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.681.808.18.07.2add to basket
3994[+]chartZI iShares Developed Ral Estate Index IOMZurich InternationalPropertyUSD13.0814.0610.510.2n/aadd to basket
3995[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index - ARLZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.6621.1412.3n/an/aadd to basket
3996[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index IOMZurich InternationalEquityGBP25.1927.0916.59.5n/aadd to basket
3997[+]chartZI iShares Developed World Index-NEXZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.531.6512.03.7n/aadd to basket
3998[+]chartZI iShares Emerging Markets Gov Bnd Idx IOMZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD134.10144.199.610.6n/aadd to basket
3999[+]chartZI iShares Emerging Markets Index IOMZurich InternationalEquityGBP23.8225.619.75.8n/aadd to basket
4000[+]chartZI iShares Europe Equity Index IOMZurich InternationalEquityEUR172.55185.5313.23.4n/aadd to basket