Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5041 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4001[+]chartZI iShares Europe ex UK Index IOMZurich InternationalEquityEUR15.4216.5814.34.5n/aadd to basket
4002[+]chartZI iShares GiltTrak IOMZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP26.5828.586.15.6n/aadd to basket
4003[+]chartZI iShares Global Government Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD101.78109.444.2n/an/aadd to basket
4004[+]chartZI iShares North American Index Fd Institutional IOMZurich InternationalEquityUSD23.3625.1214.47.5n/aadd to basket
4005[+]chartZI iShares UK Credit Bond Index IOMZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP20.4622.007.46.7n/aadd to basket
4006[+]chartZI iShares UK Index IOMZurich InternationalEquityGBP17.7419.0712.62.5n/aadd to basket
4007[+]chartZI iShares US Corporate Bond Index-NEXZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.371.478.18.7n/aadd to basket
4008[+]chartZI iShares US Index IOMZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.0225.8214.88.4n/aadd to basket
4009[+]chartZI iShares World ExEuro Government Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.331.434.25.8n/aadd to basket
4010[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Continental EuropeanZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.821.9612.51.116.4add to basket
4011[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Horizon China USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.831.9710.3-7.133.5add to basket
4012[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities USDZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.781.9114.312.419.3add to basket
4013[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Horizon Global Technology A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD3.313.5520.14.976.0add to basket
4014[+]chartZI Janus Henderson Hzon Asia Pac Prop EqZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.271.3713.914.418.8add to basket
4015[+]chartZI Japanese Yen Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY123.17132.44-0.6-1.2-3.4add to basket
4016[+]chartZI JGF - Jupiter Global Convertibles USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.421.534.90.610.7add to basket
4017[+]chartZI JPM Africa Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.292.472.5-6.97.5add to basket
4018[+]chartZI JPM Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.441.545.9-4.225.7add to basket
4019[+]chartZI JPM Global Macro SEKZurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.942.097.68.417.2add to basket
4020[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources EURZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.780.849.3-1.222.2add to basket
4021[+]chartZI JPM Global Natural Resources USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.530.577.6-4.823.8add to basket
4022[+]chartZI JPMorgan ASEANZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.417.966.49.823.7add to basket
4023[+]chartZI JPMorgan Asia Equity DividendZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.617.27.120.9add to basket
4024[+]chartZI JPMorgan Asia GrowthZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.391.5011.95.650.5add to basket
4025[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.962.116.8-2.18.5add to basket
4026[+]chartZI JPMorgan IndonesiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.952.102.019.211.7add to basket
4027[+]chartZI JPMorgan JF India SGDZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.862.007.3-2.49.5add to basket
4028[+]chartZI JPMorgan MalaysiaZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.411.520.0-6.86.8add to basket
4029[+]chartZI JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.919.589.21.137.3add to basket
4030[+]chartZI Jupiter Climate Change Solutions USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.571.6810.1-2.914.4add to basket
4031[+]chartZI Jupiter European OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.331.4311.1-6.812.7add to basket
4032[+]chartZI Jupiter Financial Innovation USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.252.4122.32.544.3add to basket
4033[+]chartZI Jupiter Global Dynamic Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.451.566.46.78.9add to basket
4034[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP2.372.5415.73.441.8add to basket
4035[+]chartZI Jupiter Global European Growth USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.182.3415.65.740.4add to basket
4036[+]chartZI Jupiter India SelectZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.341.44-2.4-9.9-5.0add to basket
4037[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Balanced Managed EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.882.028.33.313.9add to basket
4038[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Balanced Managed USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.651.776.5-0.315.5add to basket
4039[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin International Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR2.262.4311.03.021.6add to basket
4040[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin International Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.982.139.2-0.523.4add to basket
4041[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real ReturnZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.541.665.41.013.5add to basket
4042[+]chartZI Jupiter Merlin Real Return Inst SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.521.635.00.211.6add to basket
4043[+]chartZI Loomis Sayles Multisector IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.771.904.33.06.4add to basket
4044[+]chartZI Loomis Sayles US Growth EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.351.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
4045[+]chartZI Lyxor Epsilon Managed FuturesZurich InternationalHedgeUSD1.331.4326.06.7-6.7add to basket
4046[+]chartZI M&G Global Themes USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.821.9615.83.825.2add to basket
4047[+]chartZI Managed Currency ex ADIAZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.261.340.30.7-0.9add to basket
4048[+]chartZI Matthews Asia Dividend USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.022.182.9-6.513.1add to basket
4049[+]chartZI Matthews Pacific Tiger USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.082.233.5-0.620.2add to basket
4050[+]chartZI Mercer Sustainable Global Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD106.83114.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
4051[+]chartZI MFS Meridian Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.681.8115.97.130.7add to basket
4052[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Eagles (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP9.8410.582.94.12.5add to basket
4053[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Euro (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.201.29-0.6-1.2-3.5add to basket
4054[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Japanese Yen (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY120.21129.25-0.6-1.2-3.4add to basket
4055[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Sterling (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.241.330.00.1-0.8add to basket
4056[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency US Dollars (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.281.381.02.12.9add to basket
4057[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley European PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyEUR1.191.284.4-4.34.2add to basket
4058[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Asian PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD4.044.3510.212.221.5add to basket
4059[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.931.006.2-0.415.5add to basket
4060[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment European PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD3.804.082.9-7.55.9add to basket
4061[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Global BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.302.475.65.25.1add to basket
4062[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment US PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD4.474.805.92.0-6.2add to basket
4063[+]chartZI Neptune Global Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.831.9610.0-2.435.1add to basket
4064[+]chartZI Neptune Russia and Greater Russia USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.481.5916.116.468.7add to basket
4065[+]chartZI North American Growth ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.288.8112.55.545.1add to basket
4066[+]chartZI Ostrum Emerging Europe EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.031.1010.010.229.3add to basket
4067[+]chartZI Ostrum Pacific RIM EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.161.2512.12.324.7add to basket
4068[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Conservative GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4069[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Conservative USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.281.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
4070[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Core GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
4071[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Core USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
4072[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Defensive GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4073[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Defensive USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4074[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Plus GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
4075[+]chartZI Pacific Multi Asset Plus USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
4076[+]chartZI Parvest Equity BrazilZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.820.889.233.341.1add to basket
4077[+]chartZI Parvest Equity RussiaZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.721.8515.115.451.8add to basket
4078[+]chartZI Pictet Short Term Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketCHF1.171.26-0.7-1.5-4.5add to basket
4079[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Diversified Income USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.581.707.68.413.9add to basket
4080[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.631.758.18.212.0add to basket
4081[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.401.505.15.27.0add to basket
4082[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.501.625.96.214.4add to basket
4083[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.441.557.27.49.3add to basket
4084[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Total Return Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.341.445.35.44.0add to basket
4085[+]chartZI PIMCO Total Return Bond Hedged SGDZurich InternationalFixed InterestSGD1.421.534.94.62.4add to basket
4086[+]chartZI Pinebridge Global Strategic IncomeZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.371.476.35.97.2add to basket
4087[+]chartZI Pinebridge India Equity AZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.632.835.30.012.4add to basket
4088[+]chartZI Pinebridge Japan Small Cap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.721.850.1-18.321.4add to basket
4089[+]chartZI PineBridge Latin America Small & MidCap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.981.067.315.229.0add to basket
4090[+]chartZI Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 3 N Acc GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.201.294.6-1.8n/aadd to basket
4091[+]chartZI Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 3 N Acc SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.231.325.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
4092[+]chartZI Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 4 N Acc GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.221.316.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
4093[+]chartZI Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 4 N Acc SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.241.337.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
4094[+]chartZI Rathbone Multi-Asset Total Return Portfolio (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.111.196.34.9n/aadd to basket
4095[+]chartZI Robeco High Yield Bonds TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD299.65322.208.29.5n/aadd to basket
4096[+]chartZI Schroder AS CommodityZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.500.54-1.2-6.4-13.7add to basket
4097[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.851.9911.51.341.9add to basket
4098[+]chartZI Schroder ISF BRICZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.962.1111.95.749.2add to basket
4099[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.364.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
4100[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.501.6110.90.216.2add to basket