Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartFidelity FAST Europe E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR220.7611.827.331.4add to basket
6452[+]chartFidelity FAST Global E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR172.458.45.729.6add to basket
6453[+]chartFidelity FAST UK A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP213.566.616.032.6add to basket
6454[+]chartFidelity FAST US E EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR236.089.417.039.6add to basket
6455[+]chartFidelity First European Value A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.437.79.319.3add to basket
6456[+]chartFidelity Flexible Bond A GBPFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestGBP0.343.38.17.5add to basket
6457[+]chartFidelity France A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR46.980.80.10.9add to basket
6458[+]chartFidelity Germany A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR58.859.319.836.7add to basket
6459[+]chartFidelity Global Bond A Dis USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD1.183.28.810.0add to basket
6460[+]chartFidelity Global Communications A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR12.175.3n/an/aadd to basket
6461[+]chartFidelity Global Consumer Industries A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR63.305.816.341.2add to basket
6462[+]chartFidelity Global Corporate Bond A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR14.676.312.611.5add to basket
6463[+]chartFidelity Global Demographics D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.558.417.140.4add to basket
6464[+]chartFidelity Global Dividend E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.0210.517.129.3add to basket
6465[+]chartFidelity Global Equity Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD13.549.615.736.4add to basket
6466[+]chartFidelity Global Financial Services A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR38.269.711.527.7add to basket
6467[+]chartFidelity Global Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD75.308.213.942.1add to basket
6468[+]chartFidelity Global Health Care A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR49.0013.411.537.5add to basket
6469[+]chartFidelity Global High Yield E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR16.605.09.512.5add to basket
6470[+]chartFidelity Global Income E QInc(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD9.504.19.115.0add to basket
6471[+]chartFidelity Global Industrials A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR55.547.910.320.0add to basket
6472[+]chartFidelity Global Inflation Linked Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.741.94.76.0add to basket
6473[+]chartFidelity Global Infrastructure A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.208.712.916.5add to basket
6474[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Credit USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD119.604.28.212.6add to basket
6475[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Income E QInc(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD9.563.78.917.2add to basket
6476[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Defensive E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR13.703.36.43.3add to basket
6477[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR14.143.79.08.3add to basket
6478[+]chartFidelity Global Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR20.139.515.829.8add to basket
6479[+]chartFidelity Global Property A GBPFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBP2.064.712.824.7add to basket
6480[+]chartFidelity Global Short Duration Income E MDis EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR7.894.47.79.1add to basket
6481[+]chartFidelity Global Technology A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR28.9016.332.981.3add to basket
6482[+]chartFidelity Greater China E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR57.355.419.137.0add to basket
6483[+]chartFidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD2.053.516.540.4add to basket
6484[+]chartFidelity Growth & Income A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD19.934.39.521.6add to basket
6485[+]chartFidelity Iberia A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR75.767.06.825.9add to basket
6486[+]chartFidelity India Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD49.282.914.436.7add to basket
6487[+]chartFidelity Indonesia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD28.331.716.012.4add to basket
6488[+]chartFidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex Japan I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD288.003.014.622.0add to basket
6489[+]chartFidelity Institutional Emerging Markets Equity I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD213.908.322.639.9add to basket
6490[+]chartFidelity Institutional Euro Blue Chip I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR288.409.419.129.4add to basket
6491[+]chartFidelity Institutional European High Yield Inst Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR186.603.76.914.4add to basket
6492[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Larger Companies I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR300.204.410.827.5add to basket
6493[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies Fund I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.426.211.233.4add to basket
6494[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Focus I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR260.1010.917.544.1add to basket
6495[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Sector I Acc GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP1.977.910.036.0add to basket
6496[+]chartFidelity Institutional Japan I Acc JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY15,468.0013.910.226.8add to basket
6497[+]chartFidelity Institutional US High Yield Y Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD109.003.98.8n/aadd to basket
6498[+]chartFidelity International A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD61.016.79.629.8add to basket
6499[+]chartFidelity Italy D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.7211.517.124.7add to basket
6500[+]chartFidelity Japan A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY215.4013.013.832.4add to basket
6501[+]chartFidelity Japan Advantage A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY37,177.0015.511.040.9add to basket
6502[+]chartFidelity Japan Aggressive A Dis JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY1,933.0018.718.046.8add to basket
6503[+]chartFidelity Japan Smaller Companies A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY2,354.0013.27.032.2add to basket
6504[+]chartFidelity Latin America A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD35.174.87.930.4add to basket
6505[+]chartFidelity Malaysia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD39.811.3-0.416.1add to basket
6506[+]chartFidelity MSCI Emerging Markets Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD4.523.411.1n/aadd to basket
6507[+]chartFidelity MSCI Europe Index P EURFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityEUR5.728.415.1n/aadd to basket
6508[+]chartFidelity MSCI Japan Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.1411.89.8n/aadd to basket
6509[+]chartFidelity MSCI Pacific ex-Japan Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.263.613.3n/aadd to basket
6510[+]chartFidelity MSCI World Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.557.513.9n/aadd to basket
6511[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select India Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY3.652.49.839.9add to basket
6512[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select Japan Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY3.7115.511.040.8add to basket
6513[+]chartFidelity Nordic A SEKFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEK1,366.003.612.129.6add to basket
6514[+]chartFidelity Pacific E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.618.815.018.3add to basket
6515[+]chartFidelity Patrimoine A Cap EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.580.62.33.6add to basket
6516[+]chartFidelity S&P 500 Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.817.814.7n/aadd to basket
6517[+]chartFidelity Selection Internationale A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR67.377.911.724.9add to basket
6518[+]chartFidelity Singapore A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD57.122.413.729.9add to basket
6519[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Defensive A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR13.205.39.510.2add to basket
6520[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Moderate A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD27.504.48.418.2add to basket
6521[+]chartFidelity Sustainable Eurozone Equity E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.318.417.328.9add to basket
6522[+]chartFidelity Sustainable Strategic Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.863.18.510.0add to basket
6523[+]chartFidelity Switzerland A CHFFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHF66.456.614.837.4add to basket
6524[+]chartFidelity Tactical Bond Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD10.884.9n/an/aadd to basket
6525[+]chartFidelity Taiwan A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD14.3312.122.942.0add to basket
6526[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR43.010.91.77.8add to basket
6527[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD23.832.45.419.3add to basket
6528[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR40.606.310.620.1add to basket
6529[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR43.677.011.723.5add to basket
6530[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR38.147.612.426.0add to basket
6531[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR38.598.213.127.4add to basket
6532[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR16.178.213.227.3add to basket
6533[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR16.168.213.127.1add to basket
6534[+]chartFidelity Thailand A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD57.943.58.934.0add to basket
6535[+]chartFidelity UK Special Situations A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
6536[+]chartFidelity United Kingdom A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP2.821.96.69.9add to basket
6537[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Bond A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD7.564.911.811.4add to basket
6538[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Cash A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD11.830.91.93.9add to basket
6539[+]chartFidelity US High Yield A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD12.033.07.219.0add to basket
6540[+]chartFidelity US Loan Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD119.281.63.612.7add to basket
6541[+]chartFidelity World E ACC EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR31.799.913.734.1add to basket
6542[+]chartFidelity World India Focus AFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD35.052.914.436.8add to basket
6543[+]chartFidentiis European Financial Opportunities AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.923.0n/an/aadd to basket
6544[+]chartFidentiis Global Strategy AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.59-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
6545[+]chartFidentiis IBERIA Long Short AFidentiis GestionHedgeEUR11.041.1n/an/aadd to basket
6546[+]chartFideuram Ailis Invesco Income RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.403.75.9n/aadd to basket
6547[+]chartFideuram Ailis Man Multi-Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.394.37.6n/aadd to basket
6548[+]chartFideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.552.02.96.2add to basket
6549[+]chartFideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.882.37.34.2add to basket
6550[+]chartFideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.015.111.06.5add to basket
6551[+]chartFideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.502.09.3-6.4add to basket
6552[+]chartFideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEUR5.50-1.0-7.0-10.6add to basket
6553[+]chartFideuram Equity Brazil RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.7511.818.634.4add to basket
6554[+]chartFideuram Equity China RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.691.610.921.2add to basket
6555[+]chartFideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR20.447.617.127.8add to basket
6556[+]chartFideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.535.39.817.2add to basket
6557[+]chartFideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.395.35.717.0add to basket
6558[+]chartFideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.976.514.324.5add to basket
6559[+]chartFideuram Equity India RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.924.212.817.3add to basket
6560[+]chartFideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.2412.020.646.7add to basket
6561[+]chartFideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.7712.310.018.3add to basket
6562[+]chartFideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.334.213.620.8add to basket
6563[+]chartFideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.8811.015.939.0add to basket
6564[+]chartFideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.347.87.518.1add to basket
6565[+]chartFideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR20.84-0.112.048.4add to basket
6566[+]chartFideuram Ethical Investment RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.172.02.60.2add to basket
6567[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR28.5010.217.312.0add to basket
6568[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.480.61.6-1.6add to basket
6569[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR20.412.66.03.2add to basket
6570[+]chartFideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.561.84.44.3add to basket
6571[+]chartFideuram Euro Defensive BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.41-0.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
6572[+]chartFideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR9.61-0.5-0.8-2.8add to basket
6573[+]chartFideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR12.32-0.5-1.1-3.8add to basket
6574[+]chartFideuram Flexible Europe RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.34-0.9-2.4-4.8add to basket
6575[+]chartFideuram Flexible Italy RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.033.02.95.4add to basket
6576[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Africa & Middle East Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.14-4.33.5n/aadd to basket
6577[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging Markets RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.982.88.35.5add to basket
6578[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High Yield RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.942.65.38.8add to basket
6579[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond US Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.575.411.44.5add to basket
6580[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Constant Return RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.363.25.43.5add to basket
6581[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Core 1Fideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.02-0.61.81.3add to basket
6582[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Core Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.04-0.13.1-0.9add to basket
6583[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute Return RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.900.0-0.5-2.3add to basket
6584[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80 RFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.29-0.3-1.4-4.2add to basket
6585[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.043.44.42.4add to basket
6586[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.4210.416.713.0add to basket
6587[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.636.88.714.4add to basket
6588[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.905.813.223.5add to basket
6589[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High Dividend RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.308.911.321.5add to basket
6590[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR20.0813.721.746.7add to basket
6591[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.5112.410.319.3add to basket
6592[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.435.013.223.1add to basket
6593[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR22.6310.715.538.2add to basket
6594[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond Defensive RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.02-0.3-0.8-4.1add to basket
6595[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long Term RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.9310.117.312.2add to basket
6596[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.331.42.8-0.5add to basket
6597[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.912.04.74.7add to basket
6598[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR7.66-0.7-1.2-3.8add to basket
6599[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR20.7411.819.528.2add to basket
6600[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.148.39.217.1add to basket