Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Equity DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR9.450.40.21.7add to basket
6452[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Government Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.12-0.6-1.20.3add to basket
6453[+]chartEurofundlux Europe Corporate Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.10-0.5-1.22.9add to basket
6454[+]chartEurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - First DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR7.94-0.3-1.7-2.0add to basket
6455[+]chartEurofundlux Flex High Vol B Acc EUREuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR9.19-0.3-0.9-7.8add to basket
6456[+]chartEurofundlux Global Bond DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.210.5-1.9-2.5add to basket
6457[+]chartEurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDI A CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR12.154.71.6-1.5add to basket
6458[+]chartEurofundlux IPAC Balanced AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR9.473.53.0-3.0add to basket
6459[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income F4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.82-1.5-1.90.8add to basket
6460[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income I4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.740.30.35.0add to basket
6461[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSE AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR13.477.98.811.6add to basket
6462[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2017 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.58-0.4-0.70.7add to basket
6463[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2019 BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.440.50.8n/aadd to basket
6464[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2021 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.16-0.6-1.30.3add to basket
6465[+]chartEurofundlux Qbond Absolute Return AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.41-1.0-2.0-4.5add to basket
6466[+]chartEurofundlux TR Flex Aggressive AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR10.051.52.31.4add to basket
6467[+]chartEuroK-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMoney MarketEUR34.5134.51-0.8-0.9-0.9add to basket
6468[+]chartEuromix Actions PBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR255.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
6469[+]chartEuropa Aktien StrategieDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR63.4966.662.10.32.7add to basket
6470[+]chartEuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR220.87227.50-3.14.124.5add to basket
6471[+]chartEurope Equity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR101.113.3n/an/aadd to basket
6472[+]chartEuropean ABSDeutsche Asset Management InvFixed InterestEUR98,053.052.66.227.6add to basket
6473[+]chartEuropean Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR103.27-0.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
6474[+]chartEuropean Capital Holdings BEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEUR281.54-0.50.9-4.0add to basket
6475[+]chartEuropean EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityEUR29.0629.387.82.17.6add to basket
6476[+]chartEuropean Real Estate Securities Master ID JPYDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPY9,829.009,829.00-1.74.2-8.7add to basket
6477[+]chartEuropean Wealth Enhanced Cash A AccEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1.09-0.3-1.5-1.4add to basket
6478[+]chartEuroSwitch Absolute Return RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR97.66-1.1-2.1n/aadd to basket
6479[+]chartEurotax All Invest BVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR53.754.24.98.1add to basket
6480[+]chartEV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global Equity A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
6481[+]chartEV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEUR118.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
6482[+]chartEvenlode Global Income Feeder X Inc USDTreasury Capital Fund SolutionEquityUSD1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
6483[+]chartEvli Alpha Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR140.140.72.18.2add to basket
6484[+]chartEvli Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR248.55-0.10.59.2add to basket
6485[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Credit B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.58-3.7-5.01.7add to basket
6486[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Frontier BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR145.72-10.7-8.66.3add to basket
6487[+]chartEvli Euro Government Bond BEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR48.090.4-0.22.8add to basket
6488[+]chartEvli Euro Liquidity B EUREvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR25.120.20.21.4add to basket
6489[+]chartEvli Europe BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR125.21-4.1-0.67.4add to basket
6490[+]chartEvli European High Yield B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR287.96-0.30.714.8add to basket
6491[+]chartEvli European Investment Grade B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR206.260.20.67.7add to basket
6492[+]chartEvli Finland Mix BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.371.01.316.1add to basket
6493[+]chartEvli Finland Select B AccEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR38.966.18.836.8add to basket
6494[+]chartEvli Finnish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR332.132.0-0.935.0add to basket
6495[+]chartEvli Global B EUREvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR22.297.513.025.3add to basket
6496[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 30 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR179.240.51.32.1add to basket
6497[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 75 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR168.081.21.92.6add to basket
6498[+]chartEvli Japan BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR173.441.85.129.6add to basket
6499[+]chartEvli Nordic BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR244.010.71.028.4add to basket
6500[+]chartEvli North America BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR281.8715.324.130.0add to basket
6501[+]chartEvli Russia BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR169.76-1.311.263.2add to basket
6502[+]chartEvli Short Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.090.00.24.6add to basket
6503[+]chartEvli Sweden Equity Index B SEKEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK1,537.997.47.412.2add to basket
6504[+]chartEvli Sweden Select B SEKEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK1,804.387.47.118.6add to basket
6505[+]chartEvli Swedish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK4,081.0014.216.331.6add to basket
6506[+]chartExane Archimedes B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR158.610.3-6.4-7.5add to basket
6507[+]chartExane Care BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR103.73-0.42.9n/aadd to basket
6508[+]chartExane Ceres AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17,413.681.01.48.9add to basket
6509[+]chartExane Cristal B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR108.18-0.1-1.90.5add to basket
6510[+]chartExane Equity Select Europe BExane Asset ManagementEquityEUR167.194.53.48.3add to basket
6511[+]chartExane Gulliver PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR111.27-1.0-1.2-1.9add to basket
6512[+]chartExane Integrale BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR99.421.9-2.9n/aadd to basket
6513[+]chartExane Mercury BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR101.060.72.7n/aadd to basket
6514[+]chartExane Overdrive A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR14,048.863.0-0.514.8add to basket
6515[+]chartExane Pangea AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,835.00-0.6-0.5n/aadd to basket
6516[+]chartExane Phenix A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,897.890.1n/an/aadd to basket
6517[+]chartExane Pleiade 5 PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR139.05-0.1-1.80.7add to basket
6518[+]chartExane Pleiade Performance PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR144.110.0-2.52.1add to basket
6519[+]chartExane Pleiade Tresorerie PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR113.80-0.1-0.80.1add to basket
6520[+]chartExane Templiers A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17,652.32-1.1-1.01.3add to basket
6521[+]chartExane Vauban IExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR15,648.251.3-3.5-0.2add to basket
6522[+]chartExane Volta A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR10,151.11-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
6523[+]chartExane Zephyr BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR99.910.81.1n/aadd to basket
6524[+]chartExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEK12,136.73-0.10.11.1add to basket
6525[+]chartExclusif 21 CTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,440.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
6526[+]chartExklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR148.16155.570.2-0.93.5add to basket
6527[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Bond B2MultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR155.78-3.4-0.711.4add to basket
6528[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private Debt R EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR96.71-3.7-3.4-0.9add to basket
6529[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Evolve AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR130.883.6-0.60.7add to basket
6530[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Gene AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR136.57-0.6-0.53.1add to basket
6531[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF H. Hentsch Equity BMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR116.470.75.22.3add to basket
6532[+]chartF&C Diversified Growth A EURFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.13-0.20.21.5add to basket
6533[+]chartF&C Emerging Markets Bond A USDF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSD14.30-3.1-3.412.3add to basket
6534[+]chartF&C European Equity AF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR20.562.35.87.4add to basket
6535[+]chartF&C European Growth & Income A EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR18.782.97.07.5add to basket
6536[+]chartF&C European Small Cap A Inc EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR28.652.71.90.7add to basket
6537[+]chartF&C Global Convertible Bond A Inc EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEUR20.005.32.52.5add to basket
6538[+]chartF&C Global Emerging Markets A Dis USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD47.44-6.50.423.1add to basket
6539[+]chartF&C Global Smaller Cap Equity A Acc USDF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD17.751.112.730.9add to basket
6540[+]chartF&C High Income Bond A Dis USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestUSD7.06-3.9-4.33.8add to basket
6541[+]chartF&C High Income C IncF&C (BMO Global Asset ManagemeMixed AssetGBX48.5448.691.52.5n/aadd to basket
6542[+]chartF&C HVB Stiftungsfonds A IncF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaMixed AssetEUR882.93882.930.00.52.6add to basket
6543[+]chartF&C Japanese Equity A Dis EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR33.311.34.211.5add to basket
6544[+]chartF&C Multi Strategy Global Equity F Unhedged Acc EURF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityEUR15.6410.216.026.0add to basket
6545[+]chartF&C Plus I EURF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaFixed InterestEUR73.99-0.20.90.6add to basket
6546[+]chartF&C Property Growth & Income B Acc NAV EURF&C CYM (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyEUR22.935.96.515.4add to basket
6547[+]chartF&C Real Estate Equity Long/Short A Acc USDF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaHedgeUSD12.092.96.58.3add to basket
6548[+]chartF&C Real Estate Securities A Acc GBPF&C IRL (BMO Global Asset ManaPropertyGBP28.0113.111.638.2add to basket
6549[+]chartF&C Responsible Global Equity A Acc USDF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
6550[+]chartF&C US Smaller Companies AF&C Lux (BMO Global Asset ManaEquityUSD211.068.719.632.7add to basket
6551[+]chartF.I.T. Galileo ChinaF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
6552[+]chartF.I.T. Galileo Global Natural ResourcesF.I.T. Invest TrustCommodity/EnergyEUR0.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
6553[+]chartF.I.T. Galileo JapanF.I.T. Invest TrustEquityEUR56.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
6554[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie Euro Obligate AF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEUR344.45-0.7-1.5-1.1add to basket
6555[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEUR1,809.466.78.815.9add to basket
6556[+]chartFA European Conservative Segregated Portfolio EURFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEUR128.870.20.20.6add to basket
6557[+]chartFA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEUR149.900.0-0.33.6add to basket
6558[+]chartFAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.32-0.42.58.9add to basket
6559[+]chartFAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD4.92-1.0-0.42.3add to basket
6560[+]chartFAB Global Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR117.061.22.64.9add to basket
6561[+]chartFAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.90-0.25.415.4add to basket
6562[+]chartFAB Mena Bond Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestUSD4.50-1.7-1.15.3add to basket
6563[+]chartFAB Mena Dividend Leader Hedged EURNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEUR3.853.13.6-8.0add to basket
6564[+]chartFAB Shariah MENA Dividend Leader Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSD3.381.81.3-20.1add to basket
6565[+]chartFair Oaks Dynamic Credit D Acc ILSMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestILS5,118.25-0.22.0n/aadd to basket
6566[+]chartFalcon Best Select Equity CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF14.615.07.813.2add to basket
6567[+]chartFalcon Best Select Portfolio CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHF12.650.5-0.14.7add to basket
6568[+]chartFalcon Gold Equity UCITS A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD43.96-15.5-18.416.4add to basket
6569[+]chartFalcon Menasa Bond AFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD1,107.41-0.1-1.9-1.0add to basket
6570[+]chartFalcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity TFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF351.542.812.164.9add to basket
6571[+]chartFAM Asia Class A (September 2018 Series)Finexis Asset Management Pte LEquityUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
6572[+]chartFarringdon Alpha One EURFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEUR171.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
6573[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR98.56-0.5-1.54.1add to basket
6574[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth Plus AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR132.08-1.90.38.2add to basket
6575[+]chartFDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEUR9,193.10-0.3-0.2-7.6add to basket
6576[+]chartFDC Short Term Bonds USDFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSD1,008.750.60.8n/aadd to basket
6577[+]chartFDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,627.314.95.812.0add to basket
6578[+]chartFederal Actions Agiles PFederal FinanceEquityEUR23.530.4-2.7-3.4add to basket
6579[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Active PFederal FinanceEquityEUR32.492.4-0.50.4add to basket
6580[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Entrepreneurs IFederal FinanceEquityEUR201.31-2.30.127.0add to basket
6581[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Opportunities PFederal FinanceEquityEUR78.732.61.44.2add to basket
6582[+]chartFederal Apal PFederal FinanceEquityEUR357.33-0.54.622.7add to basket
6583[+]chartFederal Croissance P AccFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR65.731.0-0.7-2.8add to basket
6584[+]chartFederal Essor International PFederal FinanceEquityEUR65.181.36.213.4add to basket
6585[+]chartFederal Indiciel Japon PFederal FinanceEquityEUR219.149.617.321.4add to basket
6586[+]chartFederal Indiciel US PFederal FinanceEquityEUR308.3113.619.736.6add to basket
6587[+]chartFederal Monetaire CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR364.44-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
6588[+]chartFederal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEUR199.585.07.69.7add to basket
6589[+]chartFederal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR37.320.24.515.8add to basket
6590[+]chartFederal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEUR255.01-3.31.637.5add to basket
6591[+]chartFederal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR384.31-0.6-0.8-1.0add to basket
6592[+]chartFederal Obligation Variable ISR IFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR1,089.68-0.7-0.50.2add to basket
6593[+]chartFederal Obligations Internationls ISR PFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR16.646.31.2-5.2add to basket
6594[+]chartFederal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR133.170.60.4-1.2add to basket
6595[+]chartFederal Opportunite Modere AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR148.120.0-0.3-0.7add to basket
6596[+]chartFederal Opportunite Tonique AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR127.033.04.43.2add to basket
6597[+]chartFederal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,520.40-0.2-0.3-0.4add to basket
6598[+]chartFederal Pro Federal Liquidites CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR410.93-0.3-0.5-0.8add to basket
6599[+]chartFederal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR361.67-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
6600[+]chartFederal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR52.74-1.1-0.93.3add to basket