Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartEtoile Antarius Fonds ObligataireEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR96.444.05.12.3add to basket
6452[+]chartEtoile Antarius Rotation SectorielleEtoile GestionEquityEUR60.434.42.619.1add to basket
6453[+]chartEtoile Banque Assurance EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR21.911.0-2.711.4add to basket
6454[+]chartEtoile Barruel Long TermeEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR3,237.232.11.26.4add to basket
6455[+]chartEtoile Consommation EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR146.656.83.321.3add to basket
6456[+]chartEtoile ConvertiblesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR12.73-1.7-2.2-1.4add to basket
6457[+]chartEtoile Developpement DurableEtoile GestionEquityEUR16.944.23.330.6add to basket
6458[+]chartEtoile Energie EuropeEtoile GestionCommodity/EnergyEUR57.75-2.0-1.819.8add to basket
6459[+]chartEtoile Etoile Cliquet 90 CapEtoile GestionStructured ProductsEUR105.211.0-0.5-1.8add to basket
6460[+]chartEtoile Horizon 18 MoisEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR22,036.590.4-0.4-0.2add to basket
6461[+]chartEtoile Industrie EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR101.523.9-6.412.4add to basket
6462[+]chartEtoile Matieres Premieres CEtoile GestionEquityEUR125.49-1.0-3.81.0add to basket
6463[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion ACTIFS PCEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR1,418.341.50.20.3add to basket
6464[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR1,145.113.9-0.115.2add to basket
6465[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion MondeEtoile GestionEquityEUR1,857.634.71.221.0add to basket
6466[+]chartEtoile Multi Gestion Usa PEtoile GestionEquityEUR2,145.807.86.736.1add to basket
6467[+]chartEtoile Obli 1-3 Ans CEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR85.200.40.4-0.5add to basket
6468[+]chartEtoile Obli 3-7 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR5,024.953.34.63.1add to basket
6469[+]chartEtoile Obli 7-10 Ans CEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR199.3711.315.412.7add to basket
6470[+]chartEtoile Obli Taux Plus CEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR765.61-3.7-6.5-11.0add to basket
6471[+]chartEtoile Oblig OpportunitesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR86.752.52.81.9add to basket
6472[+]chartEtoile Patrimoine 20 CEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR15.621.40.20.6add to basket
6473[+]chartEtoile Patrimoine 50 CEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR13.724.32.88.6add to basket
6474[+]chartEtoile Patrimoine 70 CEtoile GestionMixed AssetEUR12.475.02.713.1add to basket
6475[+]chartEtoile Sante EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEUR130.364.8-0.215.1add to basket
6476[+]chartEtoile Sectorielle Europe IEtoile GestionEquityEUR9,121.594.42.619.2add to basket
6477[+]chartEtoile Strategie TauxEtoile GestionFixed InterestEUR205.580.10.0-2.0add to basket
6478[+]chartEtoile Tmt Europe CEtoile GestionEquityEUR74.734.4-1.019.9add to basket
6479[+]chartEtoile Valeurs MoyennesEtoile GestionEquityEUR25.483.3-11.412.8add to basket
6480[+]chartEUR Liquidity Standard VNAV Z Acc EURState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR998.68-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
6481[+]chartEurizon Absolute Green Bonds REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR105.315.46.6n/aadd to basket
6482[+]chartEurizon Absolute High Yield REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR102.791.1n/an/aadd to basket
6483[+]chartEurizon Absolute Prudente REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR118.11-1.10.3-0.6add to basket
6484[+]chartEurizon Bond Aggregate EUR REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR109.337.0n/an/aadd to basket
6485[+]chartEurizon Bond Aggregate RMB R7Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestCHF94.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
6486[+]chartEurizon Bond Corporate Smart ESG REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR104.472.7n/an/aadd to basket
6487[+]chartEurizon Bond Emerging Markets HC LTE Z Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR98.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
6488[+]chartEurizon Bond Emerging Markets in Local Currencies ESG Z Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR102.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
6489[+]chartEurizon Bond Emerging Markets R EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR388.669.517.911.4add to basket
6490[+]chartEurizon Bond EUR All Maturities LTE Z Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR98.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
6491[+]chartEurizon Bond Euro High Yield ZEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR106.674.3n/an/aadd to basket
6492[+]chartEurizon Bond International REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR109.405.8n/an/aadd to basket
6493[+]chartEurizon Contingent Convertible Bonds I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR528.406.66.9n/aadd to basket
6494[+]chartEurizon Dynamic Income Multirender 01/2016 RD Dis EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR89.96-0.1-2.9-4.4add to basket
6495[+]chartEurizon Dynamic Preservation 01/2016 REurizon CapitalStructured ProductsEUR101.321.40.2-0.2add to basket
6496[+]chartEurizon EasyFund - Multiasset R EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR106.123.01.91.8add to basket
6497[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Absolute Attivo REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR115.39-2.7-1.4-3.0add to basket
6498[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Azioni Strategia Flessibile R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR158.772.0-0.37.9add to basket
6499[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond Corporate EUR REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR104.233.64.53.0add to basket
6500[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond Corporate EUR Short Term REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR67.530.20.0-1.4add to basket
6501[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Floating Rate LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR129.944.45.9-0.6add to basket
6502[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Long Term LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR270.0411.615.210.4add to basket
6503[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Medium Term LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR343.402.03.10.2add to basket
6504[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Short Term LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR140.610.50.7-1.7add to basket
6505[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond Flexible RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.504.45.01.2add to basket
6506[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond GBP LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR170.893.710.61.6add to basket
6507[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond High Yield R EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR232.464.25.06.8add to basket
6508[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond Inflation Linked REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR143.586.86.04.7add to basket
6509[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond International LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR168.047.813.33.6add to basket
6510[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond JPY LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR119.757.113.1-3.3add to basket
6511[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Bond USD LTE REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR189.808.615.05.9add to basket
6512[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Cash EUR REurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR110.66-0.3-0.6-2.0add to basket
6513[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Dynamic Asset Allocation REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR95.193.93.77.2add to basket
6514[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity Emerging Markets LTE ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR266.651.57.323.9add to basket
6515[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity Emerging Markets New Frontiers LTE Z EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR144.073.810.819.2add to basket
6516[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity Europe LTE ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR153.455.66.123.1add to basket
6517[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity Japan LTE Z EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR105.938.24.122.0add to basket
6518[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity North America LTE ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR181.749.48.738.4add to basket
6519[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity Oceania LTE ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR326.095.513.026.2add to basket
6520[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity Small Cap Europe R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR660.936.2-4.715.6add to basket
6521[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Equity USA REurizon CapitalEquityEUR146.4711.49.442.8add to basket
6522[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Flexible Beta Total Return REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR105.641.40.25.7add to basket
6523[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Flexible Multistrategy R Acc EUREurizon CapitalHedgeEUR97.431.81.1-2.2add to basket
6524[+]chartEurizon EasyFund SLJ Global FX Z Acc EUREurizon CapitalHedgeEUR98.751.92.2-1.3add to basket
6525[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Top European Research R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR102.077.71.6n/aadd to basket
6526[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Treasury EUR T1 AEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR98.25-0.2-0.2-1.5add to basket
6527[+]chartEurizon EasyFund Treasury USD REurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR116.313.78.14.9add to basket
6528[+]chartEurizon EIS Euro Riserve I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR496.502.02.90.1add to basket
6529[+]chartEurizon EIS Eurozone Asymmetric Strategy I Cap EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR529.873.64.65.5add to basket
6530[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Beta 1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR607.79-0.10.2-2.7add to basket
6531[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Beta 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR592.524.5-5.82.6add to basket
6532[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Beta 3 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR728.636.78.12.9add to basket
6533[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Beta 4 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR472.363.11.2-4.4add to basket
6534[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Beta 5 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR453.403.45.20.6add to basket
6535[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Beta 6 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR500.647.08.60.6add to basket
6536[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR556.640.91.1-1.7add to basket
6537[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR561.180.40.7-3.2add to basket
6538[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 3 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR603.772.83.23.4add to basket
6539[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 4 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR497.342.5-0.8-0.8add to basket
6540[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 5 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR518.041.40.73.2add to basket
6541[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 6 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR525.232.94.42.9add to basket
6542[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 7 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR540.085.25.86.6add to basket
6543[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 8 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR492.000.60.9-1.3add to basket
6544[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 9 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR502.060.41.00.4add to basket
6545[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Ethical Selection ID Dis EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR510.133.61.0n/aadd to basket
6546[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 2 I EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR511.642.71.6n/aadd to basket
6547[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 3 I EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR540.482.80.6n/aadd to basket
6548[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR528.696.36.80.7add to basket
6549[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR608.675.85.36.8add to basket
6550[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus 3 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR537.963.02.17.3add to basket
6551[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus 4 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR576.655.05.215.8add to basket
6552[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR700.433.80.7-0.3add to basket
6553[+]chartEurizon EIS Global Bond Total Return I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR502.142.14.90.3add to basket
6554[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR524.265.95.72.6add to basket
6555[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR558.375.95.714.7add to basket
6556[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 3 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR524.236.15.82.9add to basket
6557[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 4 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR555.366.15.913.7add to basket
6558[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 5 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR541.266.15.8-1.7add to basket
6559[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 6 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR531.775.95.7-2.2add to basket
6560[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 7 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR507.367.18.04.7add to basket
6561[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 8 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR540.807.18.016.5add to basket
6562[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 9 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR503.937.18.0-0.9add to basket
6563[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Corporate Bond 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR528.792.03.32.9add to basket
6564[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe Bonds ID1 Dis EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR513.137.38.3-2.5add to basket
6565[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe Short Term I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR546.10-0.4-0.7-1.6add to basket
6566[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2020-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR691.09-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
6567[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR540.581.62.94.4add to basket
6568[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2020-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR647.77-0.1-0.1-0.6add to basket
6569[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR534.493.04.83.4add to basket
6570[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Italian Bond 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR530.904.47.52.5add to basket
6571[+]chartEurizon EIS Multiasset Risk Overlay I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR531.653.04.46.2add to basket
6572[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Bond Corporate EUR I CapEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR622.261.11.02.4add to basket
6573[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Equity EUR I CapEurizon CapitalEquityEUR889.893.2-2.632.7add to basket
6574[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Equity US I Cap EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR1,407.397.25.542.4add to basket
6575[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Flexible Macro I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR501.57-1.5-1.7-2.4add to basket
6576[+]chartEurizon EIS PIP Flexible 1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR629.363.62.6-3.4add to basket
6577[+]chartEurizon EIS PIP Flexible 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR560.214.74.30.2add to basket
6578[+]chartEurizon EIS Tactical Global Risk Control I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR557.013.03.211.4add to basket
6579[+]chartEurizon Emerging Bond Total Return Enhanced R Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR96.180.01.6n/aadd to basket
6580[+]chartEurizon EMMS Private Style Equity R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR150.334.71.620.4add to basket
6581[+]chartEurizon EMMS Private Style Flexible R EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR109.163.32.34.1add to basket
6582[+]chartEurizon EMMS Private Style Income RD EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR100.213.03.31.1add to basket
6583[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Absolute Q Multistrategy I Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.311.52.00.8add to basket
6584[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Emerging Bond Total Return REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR129.30-0.40.9-2.1add to basket
6585[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Enhanced Constant Risk Contribution REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR109.084.23.67.7add to basket
6586[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Euro Bond REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR179.868.49.86.4add to basket
6587[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Euro Cash RAEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR98.29-0.1-0.2-1.6add to basket
6588[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Euro Q-Equity REurizon CapitalEquityEUR124.224.82.824.2add to basket
6589[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Q-Flexible REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR139.111.3-2.25.2add to basket
6590[+]chartEurizon Equity Alpha Strategy ID Dis EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR103.086.28.2n/aadd to basket
6591[+]chartEurizon Equity China A R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR101.937.325.5n/aadd to basket
6592[+]chartEurizon Equity China Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR130.00-2.75.421.5add to basket
6593[+]chartEurizon Equity Emerging Markets Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR202.76-0.44.813.6add to basket
6594[+]chartEurizon Equity Euro LTE ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR141.726.95.126.5add to basket
6595[+]chartEurizon Equity Index Strategy ID Dis EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR114.1117.321.1n/aadd to basket
6596[+]chartEurizon Equity Italy Smart Volatility R2 USDEurizon CapitalEquityUSD105.284.91.134.7add to basket
6597[+]chartEurizon Equity Japan REurizon CapitalEquityEUR98.084.8-2.3n/aadd to basket
6598[+]chartEurizon Equity Market Neutral Z EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR98.12-2.0-6.6-8.9add to basket
6599[+]chartEurizon Equity World Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR101.268.310.553.1add to basket
6600[+]chartEurizon Euro Liquidity Short Term I Acc EUREurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR495.31-0.3-0.7n/aadd to basket