Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Flexi Style Greece EurobankEurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR0.83-18.6-26.36.1add to basket
6452[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Global Equities Private Banking EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.20-7.4-8.923.6add to basket
6453[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Greek Equities EurobankEurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR0.18-19.2-25.48.7add to basket
6454[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend Europe EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.52-6.9-8.03.6add to basket
6455[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend Global EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.41-4.3-3.59.1add to basket
6456[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend US EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.09-2.12.711.8add to basket
6457[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Dynamic Fixed Income I EUREurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR12.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
6458[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity Blend EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.39-8.5-4.723.0add to basket
6459[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging Markets Private Banking EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR0.89-2.9-9.427.0add to basket
6460[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global High EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.97-5.9-4.616.0add to basket
6461[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Low EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.72-1.3-1.71.9add to basket
6462[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Medium EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.76-3.4-3.16.7add to basket
6463[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Real Estate EUREurobank FMC LuxPropertyEUR15.28-6.8-1.3-3.0add to basket
6464[+]chartEurobank LF Global Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR12.511.72.82.8add to basket
6465[+]chartEurobank LF Greek Corporate Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR14.31-0.9-1.122.7add to basket
6466[+]chartEurobank LF Greek Government Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR27.14-1.8-3.761.9add to basket
6467[+]chartEurobank LF Income Plus $ EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSD1.271.01.63.6add to basket
6468[+]chartEurobank LF Money Market Reserve Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEUR9.88-0.4-0.8-1.6add to basket
6469[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.86-0.6-1.926.3add to basket
6470[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers II Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.23-2.6-2.3n/aadd to basket
6471[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers III Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.87-0.4-1.133.3add to basket
6472[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IV Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.90-0.30.938.0add to basket
6473[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers V Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.15-2.4-2.230.1add to basket
6474[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VI Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.39-1.7-1.624.9add to basket
6475[+]chartEurobank LF Total Return Prelium AEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.44-3.7-3.02.0add to basket
6476[+]chartEurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEUR2.65-1.3-3.047.1add to basket
6477[+]chartEurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEUR3.180.20.65.8add to basket
6478[+]chartEurofundlux Absolute Return Bond DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.08-1.0-2.5-1.9add to basket
6479[+]chartEurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.77-0.7-1.34.5add to basket
6480[+]chartEurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 Plus DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.42-0.6-1.34.2add to basket
6481[+]chartEurofundlux Convertible Bond B CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.51-5.3-6.9n/aadd to basket
6482[+]chartEurofundlux Emerging Market Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR12.281.70.28.7add to basket
6483[+]chartEurofundlux Emerging Markets Equity AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR23.44-4.5-12.529.4add to basket
6484[+]chartEurofundlux Equity Returns Absolute AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR11.99-3.5-5.2-5.1add to basket
6485[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Cash AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEUR11.68-0.2-0.9-2.3add to basket
6486[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Equity DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR8.53-11.8-16.42.1add to basket
6487[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Government Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.17-0.5-0.70.0add to basket
6488[+]chartEurofundlux Europe Corporate Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.87-2.2-3.62.4add to basket
6489[+]chartEurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - First DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR7.83-1.1-2.9-2.2add to basket
6490[+]chartEurofundlux Flex High Vol B Acc EUREuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR9.11-1.2-1.2-7.1add to basket
6491[+]chartEurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDI A CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR11.89-2.3-2.4-0.1add to basket
6492[+]chartEurofundlux IPAC Balanced AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR9.12-3.1-2.92.9add to basket
6493[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income F4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.47-3.2-6.42.4add to basket
6494[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income I4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.33-3.7-5.26.1add to basket
6495[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSE AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR12.39-6.3-4.813.2add to basket
6496[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2017 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.57-0.2-0.62.0add to basket
6497[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2019 BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.32-1.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
6498[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2021 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.97-1.7-3.20.9add to basket
6499[+]chartEurofundlux Qbond Absolute Return AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.19-2.0-3.2-6.3add to basket
6500[+]chartEurofundlux TR Flex Aggressive AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR9.69-2.5-4.30.4add to basket
6501[+]chartEuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR195.32201.18-13.7-16.515.2add to basket
6502[+]chartEurope Equity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR93.38-8.3n/an/aadd to basket
6503[+]chartEuropean ABSDWS Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR97,535.372.33.617.5add to basket
6504[+]chartEuropean Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR101.11-2.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
6505[+]chartEuropean Capital Holdings BEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEUR264.80-6.8-7.3-7.5add to basket
6506[+]chartEuropean Convertible I EUREllipsis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101,628.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
6507[+]chartEuropean Convertibles Moderate IABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR279,398.62-4.6-7.0-0.8add to basket
6508[+]chartEuropean Real Estate Securities Master ID JPYDWS Investment SAPropertyJPY8,876.008,876.00-12.4-15.12.1add to basket
6509[+]chartEuropean Wealth Enhanced Cash A AccEuropean Wealth InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1.08-0.9-1.7-2.3add to basket
6510[+]chartEuroSwitch Absolute Return RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR95.09-3.2-5.1n/aadd to basket
6511[+]chartEurotax All Invest BVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR50.53-2.8-4.69.0add to basket
6512[+]chartEV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global Equity A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
6513[+]chartEV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEUR125.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
6514[+]chartEvenlode Global Income Feeder X Inc USDEquity Trustees Fund ServicesEquityUSD0.99-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
6515[+]chartEvli Alpha Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR138.80-0.8-0.48.0add to basket
6516[+]chartEvli Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR244.14-1.6-2.58.2add to basket
6517[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Credit B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.490.4-4.65.3add to basket
6518[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Frontier BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR140.04-2.4-15.912.1add to basket
6519[+]chartEvli Euro Government Bond BEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR48.520.10.62.5add to basket
6520[+]chartEvli Euro Liquidity B EUREvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR25.10-0.10.11.3add to basket
6521[+]chartEvli Europe BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR112.87-12.5-18.64.5add to basket
6522[+]chartEvli European High Yield B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR280.67-2.3-3.613.6add to basket
6523[+]chartEvli European Investment Grade B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR203.15-1.3-2.06.7add to basket
6524[+]chartEvli Finland Mix BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.30-3.2-1.315.5add to basket
6525[+]chartEvli Finland Select B AccEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR37.11-7.8-0.636.7add to basket
6526[+]chartEvli Finnish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR312.47-10.8-6.834.7add to basket
6527[+]chartEvli Global B EUREvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR20.14-8.0-7.226.3add to basket
6528[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 30 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR174.36-2.9-4.28.3add to basket
6529[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 75 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR161.95-4.0-5.210.4add to basket
6530[+]chartEvli Japan BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR150.05-12.9-18.918.7add to basket
6531[+]chartEvli Nordic BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR240.17-3.6-5.228.7add to basket
6532[+]chartEvli North America BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR248.60-8.6-4.031.9add to basket
6533[+]chartEvli Russia BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR178.000.70.696.4add to basket
6534[+]chartEvli Short Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR28.76-0.9-1.23.3add to basket
6535[+]chartEvli Sweden Equity Index B SEKEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK1,407.49-5.4-6.025.7add to basket
6536[+]chartEvli Sweden Select B SEKEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK1,599.65-9.8-7.619.9add to basket
6537[+]chartEvli Swedish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK3,757.88-7.63.328.3add to basket
6538[+]chartExane Archimedes B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR160.20-0.8-1.9-8.2add to basket
6539[+]chartExane Care BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR99.71-3.9-3.5n/aadd to basket
6540[+]chartExane Ceres AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR16,901.76-3.1-2.23.7add to basket
6541[+]chartExane Cristal B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR105.46-2.6-3.1-2.6add to basket
6542[+]chartExane Equity Select Europe BExane Asset ManagementEquityEUR153.97-9.1-10.715.7add to basket
6543[+]chartExane Gulliver PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR107.45-3.4-4.1-5.9add to basket
6544[+]chartExane Integrale BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR95.96-3.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
6545[+]chartExane Mercury BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR98.71-1.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
6546[+]chartExane Overdrive A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR13,697.06-2.00.37.4add to basket
6547[+]chartExane Pangea AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,666.78-2.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
6548[+]chartExane Phenix A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,692.13-1.6-2.3n/aadd to basket
6549[+]chartExane Pleiade 5 PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR135.60-2.6-3.0-2.4add to basket
6550[+]chartExane Pleiade Performance PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR138.62-3.9-4.5-2.9add to basket
6551[+]chartExane Pleiade Tresorerie PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR112.63-1.1-1.3-1.2add to basket
6552[+]chartExane Templiers A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17,130.09-2.6-3.5-0.2add to basket
6553[+]chartExane Vauban IExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR15,089.75-3.9-3.6-4.9add to basket
6554[+]chartExane Volta A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR10,266.261.0-0.3n/aadd to basket
6555[+]chartExane Zephyr BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR92.53-7.6-7.9-4.9add to basket
6556[+]chartExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEK11,984.11-1.1-1.51.0add to basket
6557[+]chartExclusif 21 CTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,324.51-8.1n/an/aadd to basket
6558[+]chartExklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR137.74144.63-7.6-10.4-1.5add to basket
6559[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Bond B2MultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR151.49-2.8-7.511.9add to basket
6560[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private Debt R EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR93.32-3.0-7.5-3.4add to basket
6561[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Evolve AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR117.71-7.1-10.6-6.0add to basket
6562[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Gene AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR124.00-9.7-10.9-4.5add to basket
6563[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF H. Hentsch Equity BMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR99.15-14.3-16.30.4add to basket
6564[+]chartF&C HVB Stiftungsfonds A IncBMOMixed AssetEUR842.04842.04-2.3-5.11.9add to basket
6565[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie Euro Obligate AF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEUR341.76-0.8-2.1-1.4add to basket
6566[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEUR1,685.40-6.0-7.121.4add to basket
6567[+]chartFA European Conservative Segregated Portfolio EURFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEUR128.64-0.2-0.30.7add to basket
6568[+]chartFA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEUR150.180.2-0.13.5add to basket
6569[+]chartFAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.21-2.9-5.310.6add to basket
6570[+]chartFAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD4.89-1.1-3.74.7add to basket
6571[+]chartFAB Global Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR108.50-6.6-8.84.1add to basket
6572[+]chartFAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.68-4.8-7.318.2add to basket
6573[+]chartFAB Mena Bond Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestUSD4.451.5-1.810.9add to basket
6574[+]chartFAB Mena Dividend Leader Hedged EURNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEUR3.83-1.95.922.3add to basket
6575[+]chartFAB Shariah MENA Dividend Leader Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSD3.40-0.64.58.3add to basket
6576[+]chartFair Oaks Dynamic Credit Q SEKMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestSEK9,723.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
6577[+]chartFalcon Best Select Equity CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF12.86-13.0-13.912.0add to basket
6578[+]chartFalcon Best Select Portfolio CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHF11.85-7.1-9.52.1add to basket
6579[+]chartFalcon Gold Equity UCITS A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD43.35-10.3-20.433.2add to basket
6580[+]chartFalcon Menasa Bond AFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD1,081.49-1.3-3.60.6add to basket
6581[+]chartFalcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity TFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF283.30-19.0-20.538.9add to basket
6582[+]chartFarringdon Alpha One EURFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEUR171.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
6583[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR94.42-3.5-7.41.6add to basket
6584[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth Plus AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR127.48-3.7-7.14.1add to basket
6585[+]chartFDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEUR8,975.33-2.7-3.0-5.4add to basket
6586[+]chartFDC Short Term Bonds USDFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSD1,021.401.31.8n/aadd to basket
6587[+]chartFDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,509.83-7.2-7.08.6add to basket
6588[+]chartFederal Actions Agiles PFederal FinanceEquityEUR21.02-10.8-14.6-6.8add to basket
6589[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Active PFederal FinanceEquityEUR28.33-13.3-17.04.3add to basket
6590[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Entrepreneurs IFederal FinanceEquityEUR157.53-22.8-27.59.3add to basket
6591[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Opportunities PFederal FinanceEquityEUR67.99-14.0-16.68.5add to basket
6592[+]chartFederal Apal PFederal FinanceEquityEUR344.70-3.0-7.839.2add to basket
6593[+]chartFederal Croissance P AccFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR61.62-6.2-9.00.0add to basket
6594[+]chartFederal Essor International PFederal FinanceEquityEUR58.77-9.1-12.816.3add to basket
6595[+]chartFederal Indiciel Japon PFederal FinanceEquityEUR205.00-4.2-5.825.1add to basket
6596[+]chartFederal Indiciel US PFederal FinanceEquityEUR285.71-4.10.837.9add to basket
6597[+]chartFederal Monetaire CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR363.68-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
6598[+]chartFederal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEUR172.45-13.6-12.96.1add to basket
6599[+]chartFederal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR33.76-10.9-15.935.4add to basket
6600[+]chartFederal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEUR211.08-18.4-22.015.6add to basket