Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6451[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 8 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR490.800.30.5-1.6add to basket
6452[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Duration 9 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR501.680.80.70.2add to basket
6453[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Ethical Selection ID Dis EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR505.926.40.3n/aadd to basket
6454[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 2 I EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR509.565.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
6455[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 3 I EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR533.545.21.9n/aadd to basket
6456[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR520.806.35.0-1.0add to basket
6457[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR596.706.93.84.9add to basket
6458[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus 3 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR533.753.51.96.1add to basket
6459[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus 4 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR570.426.93.913.5add to basket
6460[+]chartEurizon EIS Flexible Plus I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR696.893.9-0.2-1.5add to basket
6461[+]chartEurizon EIS Global Bond Total Return I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR503.582.73.30.5add to basket
6462[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR517.854.23.31.5add to basket
6463[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR551.554.23.913.5add to basket
6464[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 3 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR517.494.33.31.7add to basket
6465[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 4 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR548.224.34.112.5add to basket
6466[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 5 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR534.314.33.4-4.0add to basket
6467[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 6 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR525.294.23.3-4.4add to basket
6468[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 7 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR497.305.34.72.8add to basket
6469[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 8 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR530.085.35.314.4add to basket
6470[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 9 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR493.945.34.7-3.8add to basket
6471[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Corporate Bond 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR526.663.12.43.0add to basket
6472[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe Bonds ID1 Dis EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR520.0813.83.8-3.0add to basket
6473[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe Short Term I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR546.82-0.3-0.7-1.5add to basket
6474[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2020-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR691.41-0.1-0.30.1add to basket
6475[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR542.163.52.45.5add to basket
6476[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2020-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR648.05-0.1-0.2-0.4add to basket
6477[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR530.293.53.32.8add to basket
6478[+]chartEurizon EIS Insurance Unit Italian Bond 2022-1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR523.023.44.90.5add to basket
6479[+]chartEurizon EIS Multiasset Risk Overlay I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR528.554.13.45.2add to basket
6480[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Bond Corporate EUR I CapEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR624.642.71.13.5add to basket
6481[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Equity EUR I CapEurizon CapitalEquityEUR895.546.5-6.932.1add to basket
6482[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Equity US I Cap EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR1,386.6810.97.035.0add to basket
6483[+]chartEurizon EIS PB Flexible Macro I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR504.46-1.2-1.5-1.4add to basket
6484[+]chartEurizon EIS PIP Flexible 1 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR614.620.7-1.7-7.3add to basket
6485[+]chartEurizon EIS PIP Flexible 2 I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR550.422.21.3-1.7add to basket
6486[+]chartEurizon EIS Tactical Global Risk Control I Cap EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR556.408.63.110.8add to basket
6487[+]chartEurizon Emerging Bond Total Return Enhanced R Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR97.782.01.3n/aadd to basket
6488[+]chartEurizon EMMS Private Style Equity R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR150.1110.22.319.1add to basket
6489[+]chartEurizon EMMS Private Style Flexible R1 EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR110.695.90.74.0add to basket
6490[+]chartEurizon EMMS Private Style Income RD EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR99.643.81.40.7add to basket
6491[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Absolute Q Multistrategy I Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.212.41.60.6add to basket
6492[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Emerging Bond Total Return REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR130.710.80.4-1.1add to basket
6493[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Enhanced Constant Risk Contribution REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR108.455.72.06.3add to basket
6494[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Euro Bond REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR174.255.45.02.4add to basket
6495[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Euro Cash RAEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR98.29-0.2-0.3-1.7add to basket
6496[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Euro Q-Equity REurizon CapitalEquityEUR125.3912.21.427.1add to basket
6497[+]chartEurizon Epsilon Q-Flexible REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR139.745.3-1.25.6add to basket
6498[+]chartEurizon Equity Alpha Strategy ID Dis EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR105.487.2n/an/aadd to basket
6499[+]chartEurizon Equity China A R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR97.7221.010.9n/aadd to basket
6500[+]chartEurizon Equity China Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR129.154.3-1.427.4add to basket
6501[+]chartEurizon Equity Coupon - 04/2014 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR111.199.11.711.8add to basket
6502[+]chartEurizon Equity Coupon 02/2014 RDEurizon CapitalEquityEUR114.019.11.813.6add to basket
6503[+]chartEurizon Equity Emerging Markets Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR206.414.33.317.4add to basket
6504[+]chartEurizon Equity Euro LTE ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR141.0014.21.627.4add to basket
6505[+]chartEurizon Equity Index Strategy ID Dis EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR112.7119.5n/an/aadd to basket
6506[+]chartEurizon Equity Italy Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR95.3815.13.038.2add to basket
6507[+]chartEurizon Equity Japan REurizon CapitalEquityEUR95.872.9-5.7n/aadd to basket
6508[+]chartEurizon Equity World Smart Volatility R EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR99.7213.510.552.8add to basket
6509[+]chartEurizon Euro Liquidity Short Term I Acc EUREurizon CapitalMoney MarketEUR495.93-0.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
6510[+]chartEurizon Flexible Duration 10 IEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR512.462.52.9n/aadd to basket
6511[+]chartEurizon Flexible Europe Strategy Z Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
6512[+]chartEurizon Flexible Plus 6 IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR488.955.3-2.8n/aadd to basket
6513[+]chartEurizon Flexible Plus 7 IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR498.155.47.6n/aadd to basket
6514[+]chartEurizon Flexible US Strategy Z Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR101.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
6515[+]chartEurizon Focus Rendimento Assoluto 3 AnniEurizon Capital SGR SpAMixed AssetEUR6.133.31.92.3add to basket
6516[+]chartEurizon Global Absolute Strategy 05/2016 R1Eurizon CapitalHedgeEUR104.103.6-0.12.7add to basket
6517[+]chartEurizon Global Bond Cedola 04/2022 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.275.45.1n/aadd to basket
6518[+]chartEurizon Global Bond Cedola 05/2022 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.085.44.9n/aadd to basket
6519[+]chartEurizon Global Bond Emerging Total Return IEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR493.591.00.7n/aadd to basket
6520[+]chartEurizon Global Bond I Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR523.704.04.1n/aadd to basket
6521[+]chartEurizon Global Coupon 06/2014 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.322.80.31.1add to basket
6522[+]chartEurizon Global Diversified Allocation 02/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR91.04-2.4-3.0-5.0add to basket
6523[+]chartEurizon Global Dynamic Multitrender 06/2015 R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR95.350.8-3.4-0.5add to basket
6524[+]chartEurizon Global Equity Alpha ZEurizon CapitalEquityEUR431.45-7.0-9.7n/aadd to basket
6525[+]chartEurizon Global Flexible Strategy 04/2016 R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR104.653.80.43.6add to basket
6526[+]chartEurizon Global Income Multitrender 09/2015 RD1 Dis EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR92.644.00.30.5add to basket
6527[+]chartEurizon Global Multi Credit R Acc EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.574.42.3n/aadd to basket
6528[+]chartEurizon Investment Solutions by Epsilon Global Coupon 11/2014 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR99.403.32.12.7add to basket
6529[+]chartEurizon Investment Solutions by Epsilon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.051.2-0.4-1.9add to basket
6530[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 10 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR156.425.73.83.6add to basket
6531[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 20 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR158.096.53.55.4add to basket
6532[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 40 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR159.908.44.310.1add to basket
6533[+]chartEurizon Manager Selection - MS 70 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR183.1711.95.118.7add to basket
6534[+]chartEurizon Money Market USD T1 Z2Eurizon CapitalMoney MarketUSD100.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
6535[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 04 2016 R1Eurizon CapitalHedgeEUR97.051.8-0.3-2.8add to basket
6536[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 07 2016 R1Eurizon CapitalHedgeEUR97.461.8-0.1-2.5add to basket
6537[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale - 02/2016 RD Dis EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR96.542.70.51.2add to basket
6538[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR97.540.8-1.5-4.5add to basket
6539[+]chartEurizon Multiasset Risk Overlay Moderato IEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR498.235.33.2n/aadd to basket
6540[+]chartEurizon MultiManager Stars Private Style Total Return REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR103.404.2-1.31.8add to basket
6541[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Flessibile 15 REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.33-1.00.5-0.8add to basket
6542[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 02/2022 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.845.45.0n/aadd to basket
6543[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 06/2021 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.425.42.5-1.7add to basket
6544[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 07/2021 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR97.785.45.0n/aadd to basket
6545[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 10/2021 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.875.45.0n/aadd to basket
6546[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 12/2021 RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.645.45.0n/aadd to basket
6547[+]chartEurizon Opportunita Obbligazioni Flessibile RDEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR101.154.33.61.1add to basket
6548[+]chartEurizon Penghua Absolute Bond I2Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestUSD542.126.37.5n/aadd to basket
6549[+]chartEurizon Securitized Bond X EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.841.2n/an/aadd to basket
6550[+]chartEurizon SLJ Global Liquid Macro Z EUREurizon CapitalHedgeEUR91.77-1.1-3.5n/aadd to basket
6551[+]chartEurizon SLJ Local Emerging Markets Debt REurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR112.267.7n/an/aadd to basket
6552[+]chartEurizon Soluzione Flessibile Protetta 04/2014 REurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR100.18-0.5-0.7-3.4add to basket
6553[+]chartEurizon Sparkasse Prime R Acc EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR96.824.00.61.1add to basket
6554[+]chartEurizon Sustainable Global Equity S Acc EUREurizon CapitalEquityEUR100.7810.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
6555[+]chartEurizon Tactical Emerging Exposure IEurizon CapitalEquityEUR432.49-4.6-9.7n/aadd to basket
6556[+]chartEurizon Tactical US and Volatility Exposure IEurizon CapitalEquityEUR438.756.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
6557[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR94.870.7-1.0-2.2add to basket
6558[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR96.170.9-0.6-2.1add to basket
6559[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR97.251.1-0.6-2.2add to basket
6560[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR99.321.1-0.4-0.2add to basket
6561[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2014 RDEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.860.9-0.2-0.7add to basket
6562[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013 RD EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEUR100.16-0.1-0.3-1.0add to basket
6563[+]chartEurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014 RD EUREurizon CapitalMixed AssetEUR98.541.71.20.1add to basket
6564[+]chartEuro Bond Absolute Return R CapBANOR SICAVFixed InterestUSD11.054.22.69.7add to basket
6565[+]chartEuro Short Term Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR4,027.740.5-0.5-0.8add to basket
6566[+]chartEuro Sustainable Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR2,468.915.13.91.7add to basket
6567[+]chartEuro Sustainable Equities NCABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR39.6916.31.626.5add to basket
6568[+]chartEuro Sustainable Money Market CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR49,672.97-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
6569[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2032 Group PensionEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.088.7n/an/aadd to basket
6570[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2042 Group PensionEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.1010.26.7n/aadd to basket
6571[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2047Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.1011.36.1n/aadd to basket
6572[+]chartEurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2052 Group PensionEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.1212.27.8n/aadd to basket
6573[+]chartEurobank (TLF) Global Balanced AssetWise AEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.008.10.3n/aadd to basket
6574[+]chartEurobank I (LF) SP Equity Formula Index I EUREurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEUR11.1512.5n/an/aadd to basket
6575[+]chartEurobank I (LF) SP Equity Formula Index IIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEUR10.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
6576[+]chartEurobank I (LF) SP Equity Formula Index IIIEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEUR9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
6577[+]chartEurobank LF Absolute Return EurobankEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR1.381.62.45.8add to basket
6578[+]chartEurobank LF Cash EUR EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEUR1.582.63.513.8add to basket
6579[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Emerging Europe USDEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSD16.8612.710.926.4add to basket
6580[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Flexi Style Greece EurobankEurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.0019.2-3.130.9add to basket
6581[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Global Equities Private Banking EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.3713.65.630.2add to basket
6582[+]chartEurobank LF Equity Greek Equities EurobankEurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR0.2326.72.240.6add to basket
6583[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend Europe EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR11.317.40.07.9add to basket
6584[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend Global EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR1.537.93.311.1add to basket
6585[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Balanced Blend US EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.208.86.715.1add to basket
6586[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Equity Blend EUREurobank FMC LuxEquityEUR1.5611.82.530.4add to basket
6587[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Emerging Markets USDEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSD1.075.6-0.220.1add to basket
6588[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global High EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR14.4511.14.820.3add to basket
6589[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Low EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.982.41.22.6add to basket
6590[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Global Medium EUREurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.516.32.78.7add to basket
6591[+]chartEurobank LF Fund of Funds Real Estate EUREurobank FMC LuxPropertyEUR17.1912.24.4-3.2add to basket
6592[+]chartEurobank LF Global Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR12.913.14.85.0add to basket
6593[+]chartEurobank LF Greek Corporate Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR15.135.54.622.6add to basket
6594[+]chartEurobank LF Greek Government Bond Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEUR32.8720.318.374.0add to basket
6595[+]chartEurobank LF Income Plus $ EurobankEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketUSD1.291.62.54.8add to basket
6596[+]chartEurobank LF Money Market Reserve Private BankingEurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEUR9.880.0-0.4-1.6add to basket
6597[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR14.685.85.321.0add to basket
6598[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers II Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.198.35.617.8add to basket
6599[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers III Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.2211.210.931.0add to basket
6600[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IV Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.5713.813.939.1add to basket