Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4981 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4301[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.571.6910.812.2n/aadd to basket
4302[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.591.7110.812.3n/aadd to basket
4303[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.581.7010.812.3n/aadd to basket
4304[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.591.7010.712.2n/aadd to basket
4305[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.581.7010.812.2n/aadd to basket
4306[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.591.7110.812.2n/aadd to basket
4307[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.581.7010.812.2n/aadd to basket
4308[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.591.7110.812.3n/aadd to basket
4309[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.521.639.28.7n/aadd to basket
4310[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.531.649.38.8n/aadd to basket
4311[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.531.649.38.8n/aadd to basket
4312[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.521.649.28.7n/aadd to basket
4313[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.531.659.48.9n/aadd to basket
4314[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.531.659.28.8n/aadd to basket
4315[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.531.649.38.8n/aadd to basket
4316[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.521.649.28.8n/aadd to basket
4317[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.507.15.8n/aadd to basket
4318[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.411.527.16.0n/aadd to basket
4319[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.517.05.9n/aadd to basket
4320[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.411.527.26.0n/aadd to basket
4321[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.517.05.7n/aadd to basket
4322[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.517.05.7n/aadd to basket
4323[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.517.05.8n/aadd to basket
4324[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.507.05.7n/aadd to basket
4325[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Brazil Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD21.7623.390.322.119.5add to basket
4326[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Chinese Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD109.93118.21-1.7-2.123.9add to basket
4327[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond (IPP) PCZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD40.6243.684.69.36.6add to basket
4328[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Indian Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD177.88191.27-1.6-12.512.3add to basket
4329[+]chartZIL HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.8414.887.85.436.7add to basket
4330[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 1 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.1416.285.57.111.5add to basket
4331[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 4 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD16.8918.162.30.920.7add to basket
4332[+]chartZIL HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 (IPP) A Acc EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR14.0515.113.22.64.5add to basket
4333[+]chartZIL Huntress Global BalancedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP134.61144.746.87.0n/aadd to basket
4334[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Balanced IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP134.61144.746.87.0n/aadd to basket
4335[+]chartZIL Huntress Global GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP143.25154.048.17.7n/aadd to basket
4336[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Growth IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP143.26154.048.17.7n/aadd to basket
4337[+]chartZIL Huntress Global IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP132.40142.376.16.0n/aadd to basket
4338[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP132.50142.476.16.0n/aadd to basket
4339[+]chartZIL Insight GBP Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.281.370.40.71.4add to basket
4340[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP LiquidityZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.40.7n/aadd to basket
4341[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.271.360.40.8n/aadd to basket
4342[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.40.8n/aadd to basket
4343[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity EUR CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.06-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
4344[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity EUR Cash RVNZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.06-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
4345[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity EUR Cash TPAKZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
4346[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.231.331.22.44.8add to basket
4347[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.241.331.22.44.8add to basket
4348[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity (IPP) TETZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.251.351.32.55.2add to basket
4349[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity RVN USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.231.321.22.44.8add to basket
4350[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity TDFZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.231.321.32.5n/aadd to basket
4351[+]chartZIL Insight USD LiquityZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.231.321.22.44.8add to basket
4352[+]chartZIL Invesco Asia Consumer Demand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD16.8718.14-3.8-6.219.7add to basket
4353[+]chartZIL Invesco Asian Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD9.3710.08-7.1-5.420.9add to basket
4354[+]chartZIL Invesco Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD29.7632.007.07.9n/aadd to basket
4355[+]chartZIL Invesco Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.182.355.45.89.5add to basket
4356[+]chartZIL Invesco Euro Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD9.3310.035.64.17.3add to basket
4357[+]chartZIL Invesco Euro Corporate Bond (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR19.6621.146.36.68.0add to basket
4358[+]chartZIL Invesco Global Targeted ReturnsZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP10.1010.860.9n/an/aadd to basket
4359[+]chartZIL Invesco High Income IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.938.53-7.0-14.6-8.6add to basket
4360[+]chartZIL Invesco Income (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP31.3833.74-5.8-12.2-7.4add to basket
4361[+]chartZIL Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR20.8722.45-6.5-11.712.2add to basket
4362[+]chartZIL Invesco Sterling BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP5.075.455.15.9n/aadd to basket
4363[+]chartZIL Invesco Sterling Bond (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP5.155.545.15.910.7add to basket
4364[+]chartZIL Invesco Targeted Return (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP10.1010.860.9-1.4n/aadd to basket
4365[+]chartZIL Investec American Franchise (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD179.44192.9511.712.965.8add to basket
4366[+]chartZIL Investec Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.184.49-1.9-3.24.7add to basket
4367[+]chartZIL Investec Cautious Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.144.45-1.8-3.14.9add to basket
4368[+]chartZIL Investec Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.962.10-0.4-6.5n/aadd to basket
4369[+]chartZIL Investec Global Energy (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD197.68212.56-7.6-13.3-9.6add to basket
4370[+]chartZIL Investec Global Energy GBP IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.992.14-0.4-6.5-1.2add to basket
4371[+]chartZIL Investec Global Energy T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP1.972.12-0.4-6.4-1.0add to basket
4372[+]chartZIL Investec GSF Global Strategic Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD30.3332.610.4-2.930.2add to basket
4373[+]chartZIL Investec UK Special Situations IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP12.4613.39-2.8-4.916.3add to basket
4374[+]chartZIL iShares Developed Real Estate Index $ IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalPropertyUSD13.0614.044.88.3n/aadd to basket
4375[+]chartZIL iShares Developed Real Estate Index EUR IPPZurich InternationalPropertyEUR17.4418.767.213.115.2add to basket
4376[+]chartZIL iShares Developed Real Estate Index USD IPPZurich InternationalPropertyUSD13.0614.044.78.112.7add to basket
4377[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR24.8526.726.55.633.7add to basket
4378[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP25.1327.0310.86.340.4add to basket
4379[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index (IPP) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.3720.823.90.931.0add to basket
4380[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR24.7226.586.55.633.7add to basket
4381[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index IBNZurich InternationalEquityGBP25.0726.9510.86.3n/aadd to basket
4382[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP24.9426.8210.86.4n/aadd to basket
4383[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.3020.763.90.930.8add to basket
4384[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index UNPZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.3220.783.90.930.8add to basket
4385[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD19.2420.693.90.931.0add to basket
4386[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index-JTIZurich InternationalEquityUSD20.6822.243.90.930.8add to basket
4387[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD136.05146.297.612.6n/aadd to basket
4388[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index EUR IPP EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR138.61149.049.818.713.3add to basket
4389[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD135.29145.477.612.6n/aadd to basket
4390[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index IPP A2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD136.81147.107.612.414.6add to basket
4391[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.7614.79-5.1-4.315.7add to basket
4392[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR19.6221.10-3.4-0.518.3add to basket
4393[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index IBNZurich InternationalEquityGBP22.5224.210.90.4n/aadd to basket
4394[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP22.5624.261.00.6n/aadd to basket
4395[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.6914.72-5.6-4.2n/aadd to basket
4396[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.6714.70-5.1-4.315.7add to basket
4397[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index EUR IPP A2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR126.24135.747.38.56.4add to basket
4398[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Credit Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR23.8725.665.96.46.0add to basket
4399[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR23.9125.705.96.46.0add to basket
4400[+]chartZIL iShares Euro ex UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR15.1716.325.72.425.5add to basket