Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6601[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers II Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR12.208.35.518.1add to basket
6602[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers III Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.2211.210.731.3add to basket
6603[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers IV Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.5913.713.639.4add to basket
6604[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers V Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.7712.810.532.4add to basket
6605[+]chartEurobank LF Special Purpose Best Performers VI Eurobank IEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR13.0414.012.429.2add to basket
6606[+]chartEurobank LF Total Return Prelium AEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEUR10.813.2-0.62.2add to basket
6607[+]chartEurobank NTT Domestic BalancedEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMixed AssetEUR3.0313.912.871.0add to basket
6608[+]chartEurobank NTT Money MarketEurobank Asset Mangement AedakMoney MarketEUR3.190.20.44.7add to basket
6609[+]chartEurofundlux Absolute Return Bond DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.433.42.4-2.7add to basket
6610[+]chartEurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.810.4-0.40.7add to basket
6611[+]chartEurofundlux Alto Rendimento 2019 Plus DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.450.4-0.30.5add to basket
6612[+]chartEurofundlux Convertible Bond B CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.025.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
6613[+]chartEurofundlux Emerging Market Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR13.519.811.87.6add to basket
6614[+]chartEurofundlux Emerging Markets Equity AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR25.789.65.021.8add to basket
6615[+]chartEurofundlux Equity Returns Absolute AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR12.161.2-2.4-1.0add to basket
6616[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Cash AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEUR11.64-0.3-0.4-2.4add to basket
6617[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Equity DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR10.0417.83.520.3add to basket
6618[+]chartEurofundlux Euro Government Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.815.75.21.5add to basket
6619[+]chartEurofundlux Europe Corporate Bond BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.435.22.93.1add to basket
6620[+]chartEurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - First DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR7.983.52.40.4add to basket
6621[+]chartEurofundlux Flex High Vol B Acc EUREuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR9.221.30.0-5.1add to basket
6622[+]chartEurofundlux Floating Rate DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR9.420.7-1.4n/aadd to basket
6623[+]chartEurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDI A CapEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR12.152.2-0.4-1.5add to basket
6624[+]chartEurofundlux IPAC Balanced AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR9.969.15.89.7add to basket
6625[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income F4 DEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR8.885.11.91.1add to basket
6626[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Income I4 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.955.41.56.5add to basket
6627[+]chartEurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSE AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEUR13.588.92.416.0add to basket
6628[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2017 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.52-0.4-0.6-0.2add to basket
6629[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2019 BEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR10.723.92.97.2add to basket
6630[+]chartEurofundlux Obiettivo 2021 AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR11.393.82.01.4add to basket
6631[+]chartEurofundlux TR Flex Aggressive AEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEUR10.225.22.54.4add to basket
6632[+]chartEuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR229.26236.1417.31.131.9add to basket
6633[+]chartEurope Equity Symphony EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR99.396.4-2.4n/aadd to basket
6634[+]chartEuropean ABSDWS Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR98,723.501.43.617.2add to basket
6635[+]chartEuropean Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR103.912.70.62.1add to basket
6636[+]chartEuropean Capital Holdings BEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEUR277.704.6-2.50.1add to basket
6637[+]chartEuropean Convertibles Moderate IABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR289,769.333.4-1.22.0add to basket
6638[+]chartEuroSwitch Absolute Return RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR94.51-0.7-3.8n/aadd to basket
6639[+]chartEurotax All Invest AVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR53.165.12.48.8add to basket
6640[+]chartEV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global Equity A2 USDEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSD10.000.00.00.0add to basket
6641[+]chartEV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEUR119.532.3-3.411.5add to basket
6642[+]chartEvenlode Global Income Feeder I Acc USDEquity Trustees Fund ServicesEquityUSD1.1917.013.2n/aadd to basket
6643[+]chartEvli Alpha Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR142.512.61.98.7add to basket
6644[+]chartEvli Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR255.284.52.98.6add to basket
6645[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Credit B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR114.634.65.03.3add to basket
6646[+]chartEvli Emerging Markets Frontier BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR155.1710.46.87.3add to basket
6647[+]chartEvli Euro Government Bond BEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR51.135.45.53.6add to basket
6648[+]chartEvli Euro Liquidity B EUREvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR25.230.50.41.2add to basket
6649[+]chartEvli Europe BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR126.079.7-2.210.9add to basket
6650[+]chartEvli European High Yield B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR294.364.82.513.3add to basket
6651[+]chartEvli European Investment Grade B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR212.784.73.37.0add to basket
6652[+]chartEvli Finland Mix BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.592.80.314.8add to basket
6653[+]chartEvli Finland Select B AccEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR39.194.1-2.730.7add to basket
6654[+]chartEvli Finnish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR354.5812.31.635.8add to basket
6655[+]chartEvli Global B EUREvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR22.137.40.823.6add to basket
6656[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 30 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR182.964.41.86.4add to basket
6657[+]chartEvli Global Multi Manager 75 BEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR172.705.72.29.4add to basket
6658[+]chartEvli Japan BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR156.773.2-9.815.3add to basket
6659[+]chartEvli Nordic BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR260.616.94.225.6add to basket
6660[+]chartEvli North America BEvli Fund ManagementEquityEUR269.215.7-1.323.0add to basket
6661[+]chartEvli Short Corporate Bond B EUREvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.542.61.74.1add to basket
6662[+]chartEvli Sweden Equity Index B SEKEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK1,577.269.85.029.5add to basket
6663[+]chartEvli Swedish Small Cap BEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEK4,589.5120.012.443.2add to basket
6664[+]chartExane Archimedes B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR154.99-3.3-4.0-10.7add to basket
6665[+]chartExane Care BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR95.49-4.5-8.1n/aadd to basket
6666[+]chartExane Ceres AExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR17,542.463.20.54.5add to basket
6667[+]chartExane Cristal B EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR104.72-1.0-3.4-4.8add to basket
6668[+]chartExane Equity Select Europe BExane Asset ManagementEquityEUR173.7410.91.821.6add to basket
6669[+]chartExane Gulliver PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR107.52-0.1-3.8-6.3add to basket
6670[+]chartExane Integrale BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR97.982.1-2.1n/aadd to basket
6671[+]chartExane Mercury BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR97.72-1.2-2.6n/aadd to basket
6672[+]chartExane Overdrive A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR13,771.96-0.1-1.92.6add to basket
6673[+]chartExane Phenix A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9,641.77-0.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
6674[+]chartExane Pleiade 5 PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR134.70-0.9-3.4-4.6add to basket
6675[+]chartExane Pleiade Performance PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR137.40-1.3-5.0-6.3add to basket
6676[+]chartExane Pleiade Tresorerie PExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR112.62-0.1-1.1-1.9add to basket
6677[+]chartExane Vauban IExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR14,839.73-2.3-5.2-7.7add to basket
6678[+]chartExane Volta A EURExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR10,315.510.51.5n/aadd to basket
6679[+]chartExane Zephyr BExane Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.193.1-4.9-3.7add to basket
6680[+]chartExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEK11,814.32-1.4-2.50.1add to basket
6681[+]chartExcalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.177.42.1n/aadd to basket
6682[+]chartExclusif 21 CTwenty First CapitalMixed AssetEUR1,464.239.30.7n/aadd to basket
6683[+]chartExclusive Solutions Bond Invest High Yield A AccMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAFixed InterestEUR101.16106.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
6684[+]chartExklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible Strategie AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR146.58153.916.3-1.73.7add to basket
6685[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Bond B2MultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR162.776.84.419.5add to basket
6686[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private Debt R EURMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEUR96.176.73.55.0add to basket
6687[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Evolve AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR125.195.8-1.2-1.8add to basket
6688[+]chartExpert Investor SICAV-SIF Gene AMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEUR132.366.7-3.60.1add to basket
6689[+]chartF&C HVB Stiftungsfonds A DisBMOMixed AssetEUR834.78834.780.2-1.80.8add to basket
6690[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie Euro Obligate AF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEUR353.023.32.5-0.8add to basket
6691[+]chartF.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEUR1,923.0311.76.726.3add to basket
6692[+]chartFA European Conservative Segregated Portfolio EURFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEUR129.880.70.83.5add to basket
6693[+]chartFA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEUR150.780.30.61.1add to basket
6694[+]chartFAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.638.34.913.9add to basket
6695[+]chartFAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD5.206.45.26.0add to basket
6696[+]chartFAB Global Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR115.505.7-1.37.9add to basket
6697[+]chartFAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSD6.2710.54.922.6add to basket
6698[+]chartFAB Mena Bond Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestUSD4.636.17.79.3add to basket
6699[+]chartFAB Mena Dividend Leader Hedged EURNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEUR4.119.57.817.9add to basket
6700[+]chartFAB Shariah MENA Dividend Leader Dis USDNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSD3.7111.911.47.2add to basket
6701[+]chartFair Oaks Dynamic Credit Q SEKMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestSEK10,027.912.9n/an/aadd to basket
6702[+]chartFalcon Best Select Equity CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF14.4210.5-2.222.4add to basket
6703[+]chartFalcon Best Select Portfolio CHFFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHF12.544.8-1.65.4add to basket
6704[+]chartFalcon Europe Equity Portfolio A1Falcon Fund ManagementEquityEUR14.2610.9-4.710.2add to basket
6705[+]chartFalcon Global Balanced Portfolio A1Falcon Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.796.5-0.59.1add to basket
6706[+]chartFalcon Gold Equity UCITS A USDFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSD53.2423.310.0-23.4add to basket
6707[+]chartFalcon Menasa Bond AFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSD1,126.674.22.83.1add to basket
6708[+]chartFalcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity TFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHF320.119.9-8.838.4add to basket
6709[+]chartFAM Alternative Conviction L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR102.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
6710[+]chartFAM Asia Pacific Conviction L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR104.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
6711[+]chartFAM Emerging Markets Equity Conviction L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR101.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
6712[+]chartFAM Europe Equity Conviction L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR103.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
6713[+]chartFAM US Equity Conviction L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR106.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
6714[+]chartFarringdon Alpha One EURFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEUR159.083.3-1.5-14.3add to basket
6715[+]chartFCP I - Sustainable US Thematic Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSD24.7016.39.155.8add to basket
6716[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR95.670.7-2.41.2add to basket
6717[+]chartFCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth Plus AFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEUR113.21-11.9-14.5-4.1add to basket
6718[+]chartFDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEUR8,965.90-0.2-2.7-3.0add to basket
6719[+]chartFDC Short Term Bonds USDFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSD1,038.721.63.0n/aadd to basket
6720[+]chartFDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,705.9913.04.818.1add to basket
6721[+]chartFederal Actions Agiles PFederal FinanceEquityEUR23.6111.4-0.44.0add to basket
6722[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Active PFederal FinanceEquityEUR33.4615.11.920.9add to basket
6723[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Entrepreneurs IFederal FinanceEquityEUR177.048.9-13.416.2add to basket
6724[+]chartFederal AIS Mandarine Opportunities PFederal FinanceEquityEUR79.7614.80.219.7add to basket
6725[+]chartFederal Apal PFederal FinanceEquityEUR376.607.45.925.1add to basket
6726[+]chartFederal Croissance P AccFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR64.803.6-1.72.0add to basket
6727[+]chartFederal Essor International PFederal FinanceEquityEUR65.168.50.420.1add to basket
6728[+]chartFederal Indiciel Japon PFederal FinanceEquityEUR221.046.73.128.0add to basket
6729[+]chartFederal Indiciel US PFederal FinanceEquityEUR336.1814.311.541.4add to basket
6730[+]chartFederal Monetaire CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR363.08-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
6731[+]chartFederal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEUR196.0411.0-2.118.6add to basket
6732[+]chartFederal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEUR38.2312.10.4-3.0add to basket
6733[+]chartFederal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEUR225.125.2-12.920.3add to basket
6734[+]chartFederal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR387.770.80.7-0.3add to basket
6735[+]chartFederal Obligation Variable ISR IFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR1,090.861.00.10.3add to basket
6736[+]chartFederal Obligations Internationls ISR PFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR17.825.99.42.1add to basket
6737[+]chartFederal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR131.524.8-1.53.5add to basket
6738[+]chartFederal Opportunite Modere AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR147.863.1-0.40.8add to basket
6739[+]chartFederal Opportunite Tonique AFederal FinanceMixed AssetEUR121.804.9-3.88.8add to basket
6740[+]chartFederal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,493.18-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
6741[+]chartFederal Pro Federal Liquidites CFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR409.47-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
6742[+]chartFederal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR360.55-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
6743[+]chartFederal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEUR54.294.53.12.6add to basket
6744[+]chartFederal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR2,275.17-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
6745[+]chartFederal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR12,539.03-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
6746[+]chartFederal Support Monetaire AFederal FinanceMoney MarketEUR10,575.39-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
6747[+]chartFederated Euro Kurzlaufer FEDFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEUR14.3914.430.40.00.0add to basket
6748[+]chartFederated High Income Advantage A Dis EURFederated International FundsFixed InterestEUR9.073.92.87.5add to basket
6749[+]chartFederated LVM Euro RentenFederated Unit TrustFixed InterestEUR36.8738.014.13.43.1add to basket
6750[+]chartFederated LVM EurokurzlaeuferFederated Unit TrustFixed InterestEUR28.7628.850.40.00.0add to basket