Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5293 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZIL AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP33.9036.45-9.0-8.514.8add to basket
4402[+]chartZIL AXA World Global Inflation Bonds (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF139.33149.82-2.2-2.83.6add to basket
4403[+]chartZIL Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.3715.46-0.7-2.220.9add to basket
4404[+]chartZIL Barings Eastern Europe (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD92.8599.83-1.6-14.859.3add to basket
4405[+]chartZIL BGF Emerging Europe (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD116.76125.54-5.0-17.351.4add to basket
4406[+]chartZIL BGF Global Allocation (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD56.2860.51-4.9-8.417.8add to basket
4407[+]chartZIL BGF Global Enhanced Equity Yield (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.8414.88-3.9-8.427.1add to basket
4408[+]chartZIL BGF Japan Small & MidCap Opportunities IPP A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD63.5468.33-16.6-22.229.1add to basket
4409[+]chartZIL BGF Latin American (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD77.7383.5814.81.188.3add to basket
4410[+]chartZIL BGF New Energy (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD9.009.68-9.5-13.726.8add to basket
4411[+]chartZIL BGF US Flexible Equity (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD34.4737.06-7.9-8.545.6add to basket
4412[+]chartZIL BGF World Energy (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD16.8718.14-18.3-18.624.5add to basket
4413[+]chartZIL BGF World Financials (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD27.2829.33-8.0-13.949.7add to basket
4414[+]chartZIL Blackrck Global Funds Flexible Multi Asset EUR IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR15.5416.71-2.8-2.912.9add to basket
4415[+]chartZIL Blackrck Global Funds Flexible Multi Asset USD IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD38.0740.94-1.4-0.418.7add to basket
4416[+]chartZIL Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.223.47-5.7-4.3n/aadd to basket
4417[+]chartZIL Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.253.49-5.7-4.3n/aadd to basket
4418[+]chartZIL Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.273.51-5.6-4.1n/aadd to basket
4419[+]chartZIL Blackrock Balanced Growth Portfolio WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.293.54-5.7-4.326.3add to basket
4420[+]chartZIL Blackrock Dynamic Diversified Growth GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.371.47-2.7-2.8n/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartZIL BlackRock Dynamic Diversified Growth IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.371.47-2.7-2.87.7add to basket
4422[+]chartZIL Blackrock Euro Government Bond Index RVN (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR121.48130.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
4423[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Allocation IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD58.7163.12-5.0-8.517.6add to basket
4424[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Equity Income GAVIZurich InternationalEquityCHF12.5713.52-6.6-14.9n/aadd to basket
4425[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Equity Income Hedged IPPZurich InternationalEquityCHF12.5713.52-6.6-14.9n/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds European Special Situations USD IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD44.7848.15-14.3-18.012.9add to basket
4427[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR49.4353.15-2.3-1.912.8add to basket
4428[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation CHF hedged (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF11.8212.71-6.6-11.59.3add to basket
4429[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Allocation GBP IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP28.9531.13-5.9-10.313.1add to basket
4430[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Allocation SGD (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD13.3214.33-5.5-9.415.8add to basket
4431[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Corporate Bond EUR IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR12.8013.76-1.7-4.81.7add to basket
4432[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Corporate Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.9715.02-0.2-2.18.3add to basket
4433[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Government Bond (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR25.9427.89-0.5-1.70.1add to basket
4434[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds Global Government Bond (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD29.5331.750.91.16.7add to basket
4435[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global High Yield Bond EUR IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR17.0618.34-2.0-3.815.9add to basket
4436[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global High Yield Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD25.7127.65-0.5-1.023.1add to basket
4437[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Multi Asset Income EUR IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR10.9511.77-7.6-10.64.3add to basket
4438[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds Global Multi Asset Income USD IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD13.1914.18-0.9-2.917.1add to basket
4439[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Funds US Dollar Core Bond USD IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD32.7835.250.8-0.25.2add to basket
4440[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Gold (IPP) A2 Hedged SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD4.665.01-4.1-18.530.4add to basket
4441[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Gold (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD26.7828.79-3.4-17.436.0add to basket
4442[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Healthscience (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD44.9148.291.14.937.8add to basket
4443[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Mining (IPP) A2 Hedged SGDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergySGD3.463.72-8.0-19.992.8add to basket
4444[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Mining (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD37.1339.93-7.4-18.899.4add to basket
4445[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Technology (IPP) A2 EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR29.0931.28-7.88.391.0add to basket
4446[+]chartZIL BlackRock Global Funds World Technology (IPP) A2 USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD33.1335.62-10.41.199.5add to basket
4447[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global Indx Euro Government Bond (WWL)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD125.50134.940.41.03.6add to basket
4448[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global United Kingdom (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP104.95112.85-13.9-7.525.8add to basket
4449[+]chartZIL Blackrock Global US Flexible (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD36.2939.02-7.9-8.545.2add to basket
4450[+]chartZIL Blackrock Gold & General (IPP) AZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP8.719.36-0.5-12.353.2add to basket
4451[+]chartZIL Blackrock Gold & General A T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP8.439.07-0.4-12.2n/aadd to basket
4452[+]chartZIL BlackRock Gold & General GWRZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP8.328.94-0.5-12.3n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZIL BlackRock SF Fixed Income Strategies IPP A2 HedgedZurich InternationalHedgeUSD109.29117.51-0.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZIL BlackRock SF Fixed Income Strategies TDFZurich InternationalHedgeUSD111.18119.550.20.8n/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartZIL Blended LML USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.401.51-3.0-3.9n/aadd to basket
4456[+]chartZIL BMO Responsible Global Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD20.3121.83-8.8-9.435.7add to basket
4457[+]chartZIL BNP Paribas Islamic Equity Optimiser USD IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD199,492.08214,507.610.00.027.2add to basket
4458[+]chartZIL BNY Mellon Global Funds Global Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.282.45-0.1-1.87.0add to basket
4459[+]chartZIL Credit Suisse Commodity Index Plus (IPP) BZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD54.8158.94-1.9-7.412.5add to basket
4460[+]chartZIL Credit Suisse Emerging Markets Index Blue IPPZurich InternationalEquityCHF1,292.911,390.23-5.6-12.846.1add to basket
4461[+]chartZIL Credit Suisse Money Market IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketCHF980.531,054.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartZIL CS (Lux) Emerging Market Corporate Bond 2Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.261.362.1-2.3n/aadd to basket
4463[+]chartZIL CS (Lux) Global Dividend Plus Equity 2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD1.291.38-3.7-6.529.2add to basket
4464[+]chartZIL CS (Lux) Portfolio Balanced 2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.36-3.1-5.4n/aadd to basket
4465[+]chartZIL CS (Lux) Portfolio Growth 2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.271.37-4.8-7.623.4add to basket
4466[+]chartZIL CS (Lux) Portfolio Yield 2Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.36-1.4-3.4n/aadd to basket
4467[+]chartZIL CS(Lux) Qatar Enhanced Short Duration (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD104.70112.581.22.05.3add to basket
4468[+]chartZIL CSIF Switzerland Total Market Index Blue IPPZurich InternationalEquityCHF1,691.781,819.11-0.7-5.717.0add to basket
4469[+]chartZIL Default 20%/80% Equity/Bond-JTIZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.331.430.0-0.5n/aadd to basket
4470[+]chartZIL Diversified Growth GSKZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.38-2.2-4.9n/aadd to basket
4471[+]chartZIL DWS Global Agribusiness (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD141.79152.46-6.0-8.630.2add to basket
4472[+]chartZIL Emirates Global Sukuk (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.0916.231.60.08.4add to basket
4473[+]chartZIL Emirates Global Sukuk (IPP) A AccZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.8916.011.6-0.18.1add to basket
4474[+]chartZIL Emirates Islamic Money Market (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD11.1211.951.22.24.5add to basket
4475[+]chartZIL Emirates Islamic Money Market (IPP) CSZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD11.1111.951.22.24.5add to basket
4476[+]chartZIL Emirates MENA Fixed Income (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.8417.031.3-0.414.3add to basket
4477[+]chartZIL EUR Money Market (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.241.33-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
4478[+]chartZIL Euro Adventurous (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR4.685.03-7.7-4.927.1add to basket
4479[+]chartZIL Euro Blue Chip (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.553.81-6.0-5.59.2add to basket
4480[+]chartZIL Euro Cautious (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.043.27-4.0-3.76.6add to basket
4481[+]chartZIL Euro Defensive (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.712.91-1.9-1.45.5add to basket
4482[+]chartZIL Euro Performance (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR3.994.29-7.4-6.514.1add to basket
4483[+]chartZIL Fidelity America IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD20.8322.40-4.0-6.128.8add to basket
4484[+]chartZIL Fidelity China Focus (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD73.1778.68-4.2-13.756.7add to basket
4485[+]chartZIL Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityEUR17.8919.24-0.4-9.834.8add to basket
4486[+]chartZIL Fidelity Euro Cash IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD11.7112.59-3.0-7.13.4add to basket
4487[+]chartZIL Fidelity European Growth (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityEUR16.1117.33-9.7-6.918.2add to basket
4488[+]chartZIL Fidelity European Growth IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.0920.53-12.2-13.024.1add to basket
4489[+]chartZIL Fidelity European High Yield hedged (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestSEK282.92304.21-2.0-4.512.6add to basket
4490[+]chartZIL Fidelity European WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP22.7324.44-6.3-3.844.3add to basket
4491[+]chartZIL Fidelity Global Diversified WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.451.56-2.4-3.421.5add to basket
4492[+]chartZIL Fidelity India Focus (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD48.7252.38-2.8-7.339.9add to basket
4493[+]chartZIL Fidelity International (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD56.9861.27-7.9-10.328.1add to basket
4494[+]chartZIL Fidelity International Bond (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.331.431.0-0.810.3add to basket
4495[+]chartZIL Fidelity International Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.7714.810.9-0.910.2add to basket
4496[+]chartZIL Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.580.62-3.5-4.1n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartZIL Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.580.62-3.4-3.9n/aadd to basket
4498[+]chartZIL Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.580.62-3.5-4.228.6add to basket
4499[+]chartZIL Fidelity Nordic (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquitySEK1,310.701,409.36-14.3-16.742.0add to basket
4500[+]chartZIL Fidelity Pacific IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.6020.00-11.1-18.531.2add to basket