Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5294 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZI Mercer Sustainable Global Equity 55Zurich InternationalEquityUSD128.78138.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
4402[+]chartZI Mercer USD CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD100.22107.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4403[+]chartZI Mercer USD Cash 40Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD100.23107.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
4404[+]chartZI Mercer USD Cash 50Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD100.21107.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
4405[+]chartZI Mercer USD Cash 55Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD100.21107.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartZI MFS Meridian Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.611.743.16.933.5add to basket
4407[+]chartZI MGI Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD109.28117.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartZI MGI Emerging Markets Equity 40Zurich InternationalEquityUSD109.29117.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
4409[+]chartZI MGI Emerging Markets Equity 50Zurich InternationalEquityUSD109.28117.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
4410[+]chartZI MGI Emerging Markets Equity 55Zurich InternationalEquityUSD109.27117.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
4411[+]chartZI MGI Global Bond USD HedgedZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD98.92106.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4412[+]chartZI MGI Global Bond USD Hedged 40Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD98.93106.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
4413[+]chartZI MGI Global Bond USD Hedged 50Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD98.92106.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4414[+]chartZI MGI Global Bond USD Hedged 55Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD98.91106.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4415[+]chartZI MGI Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD114.27122.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
4416[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Eagles (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP9.3610.071.71.0n/aadd to basket
4417[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Euro (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.211.30-0.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
4418[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Japanese Yen (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY121.35130.48-0.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
4419[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency Sterling (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.241.33-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
4420[+]chartZI Money Market - Currency US Dollars (HK)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.261.360.71.0n/aadd to basket
4421[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley European PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyEUR1.221.311.24.0n/aadd to basket
4422[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Asian PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD3.593.85-1.51.616.1add to basket
4423[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.900.96-15.8-10.817.5add to basket
4424[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment European PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD4.064.36-3.01.95.0add to basket
4425[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment Global BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD2.172.33-4.1-3.23.4add to basket
4426[+]chartZI Morgan Stanley Investment US PropertyZurich InternationalPropertyUSD4.444.778.42.39.3add to basket
4427[+]chartZI MySavings Higher Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4428[+]chartZI MySavings Higher Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4429[+]chartZI MySavings Higher Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartZI MySavings Lower Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartZI MySavings Lower Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartZI MySavings Lower Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartZI MySavings Lower/Medium Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartZI MySavings Lower/Medium Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4435[+]chartZI MySavings Lower/Medium Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4436[+]chartZI MySavings Medium Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4437[+]chartZI MySavings Medium Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartZI MySavings Medium Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.241.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartZI MySavings Medium/Higher Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZI MySavings Medium/Higher Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4441[+]chartZI MySavings Medium/Higher Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.251.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
4442[+]chartZI Neptune Global Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.851.99-2.29.522.6add to basket
4443[+]chartZI Neptune Russia and Greater Russia USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.251.35-5.45.060.7add to basket
4444[+]chartZI Newton Real Return T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.201.292.20.4n/aadd to basket
4445[+]chartZI North American Growth ex ADIAZurich InternationalEquityUSD8.168.696.817.549.3add to basket
4446[+]chartZI Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 N Acc GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.231.32-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartZI Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 N Acc SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.241.33-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZI Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 N Acc GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.241.34-2.7n/an/aadd to basket
4449[+]chartZI Old Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 N Acc SGDZurich InternationalMixed AssetSGD1.261.35-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
4450[+]chartZI Ostrum Emerging Europe EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.900.97-15.7-9.421.4add to basket
4451[+]chartZI Ostrum Pacific RIM EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.111.20-5.81.021.6add to basket
4452[+]chartZI Parvest Equity BrazilZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.550.59-28.3-27.232.7add to basket
4453[+]chartZI Parvest Equity RussiaZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.431.540.16.551.7add to basket
4454[+]chartZI Parvest Equity Russia TDFZurich InternationalEquityEUR127.29136.871.4n/an/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartZI Pictet Short Term Money MarketZurich InternationalMoney MarketCHF1.191.27-0.8-1.6-4.6add to basket
4456[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Diversified Income USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.451.56-0.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
4457[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.481.59-3.3-5.0n/aadd to basket
4458[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.321.42-0.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
4459[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global High Yield Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.441.551.90.5n/aadd to basket
4460[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD18.8020.210.40.2n/aadd to basket
4461[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.341.44-0.6-2.0n/aadd to basket
4462[+]chartZI Pimco GIS Total Return Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.251.35-1.5-4.0n/aadd to basket
4463[+]chartZI Pimco Global Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR26.6728.67-0.7-1.45.4add to basket
4464[+]chartZI PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit GAVIZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF16.4817.72-1.3-3.2n/aadd to basket
4465[+]chartZI Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit UNPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD18.6720.080.1-0.312.7add to basket
4466[+]chartZI PIMCO Total Return Bond Hedged SGDZurich InternationalFixed InterestSGD1.341.44-1.9-4.60.3add to basket
4467[+]chartZI Pinebridge India Equity AZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.572.76-4.6-4.014.4add to basket
4468[+]chartZI Pinebridge Japan Small Cap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD2.082.23-11.46.363.6add to basket
4469[+]chartZI PineBridge Latin America Small & MidCap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD0.810.87-18.5-19.522.9add to basket
4470[+]chartZI Pinebridge Strategic BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.291.39-0.7-2.95.0add to basket
4471[+]chartZI Premier Multi-Asset Growth and Income GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.841.981.6n/an/aadd to basket
4472[+]chartZI Provident USD Very Low RiskZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.241.330.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
4473[+]chartZI Rathbone Multi-Asset Total Return Portfolio IOMZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.051.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
4474[+]chartZI Risk Profile 100% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR1.371.478.3n/an/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartZI Risk Profile 20% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.261.351.0n/an/aadd to basket
4476[+]chartZI Risk Profile 40% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.281.382.8n/an/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartZI Risk Profile 60% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.311.414.6n/an/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartZI Risk Profile 80% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.341.446.5n/an/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartZI Robeco High Yield Bonds TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD278.03298.961.92.9n/aadd to basket
4480[+]chartZI Schroder AS CommodityZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD0.530.57-4.1-1.8-10.5add to basket
4481[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.2120.65-10.7-1.7n/aadd to basket
4482[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.751.88-11.7-3.9n/aadd to basket
4483[+]chartZI Schroder ISF BRICZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.751.88-13.0-2.538.8add to basket
4484[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.32-12.4-9.5n/aadd to basket
4485[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.391.50-19.3-13.010.3add to basket
4486[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateZurich InternationalPropertyUSD1.711.844.32.512.2add to basket
4487[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Climate Change EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.751.880.48.437.8add to basket
4488[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Convertible Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.862.00-0.41.810.2add to basket
4489[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Corporate Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.321.42-0.3-1.6n/aadd to basket
4490[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth LMLZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD142.27152.98-1.02.7n/aadd to basket
4491[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth UNPZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD145.07155.99-1.02.714.3add to basket
4492[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD145.24156.18-1.02.714.3add to basket
4493[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Dividend MaximiserZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.401.50-1.64.3n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Emerging Market Opportunities USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.601.72-14.5-6.1n/aadd to basket
4495[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Equity Yield USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.621.74-0.67.6n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.701.83-2.6-2.61.5add to basket
4497[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Inflation Linked Bond USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.791.93-1.3-0.36.8add to basket
4498[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Global Multi-Asset Income USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.351.45-0.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
4499[+]chartZI Schroder ISF Middle East USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.241.33-11.0-10.6n/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartZI Schroder ISF US Dollar Bond $Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.251.35-1.3-3.7n/aadd to basket