Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4989 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.2915.36-3.51.0n/aadd to basket
4402[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD14.2715.34-3.50.921.4add to basket
4403[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index EUR IPP A2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR125.73135.196.08.46.8add to basket
4404[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Credit Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR23.7125.494.26.25.6add to basket
4405[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR23.7525.534.26.25.6add to basket
4406[+]chartZIL iShares Euro ex UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR15.8517.056.17.631.0add to basket
4407[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Government Bond IPP F2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR136.77147.067.510.37.8add to basket
4408[+]chartZIL iShares Europe Equity IndexZurich InternationalEquityEUR171.99184.942.04.4n/aadd to basket
4409[+]chartZIL iShares Europe Equity Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR174.85188.024.06.4n/aadd to basket
4410[+]chartZIL iShares Europe Equity Index IPP F2 EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR175.40188.604.06.426.2add to basket
4411[+]chartZIL iShares Europe ex UK IndexZurich InternationalEquityEUR15.7816.976.17.630.8add to basket
4412[+]chartZIL iShares Europe ex UK Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR15.7316.926.37.8n/aadd to basket
4413[+]chartZIL iShares FIDF Gilt Track IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP27.6029.678.012.49.7add to basket
4414[+]chartZIL iShares GiltTrack GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP27.6129.698.012.59.8add to basket
4415[+]chartZIL iShares GiltTrakZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP27.4329.498.012.4n/aadd to basket
4416[+]chartZIL iShares GiltTrak IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP27.5729.658.012.5n/aadd to basket
4417[+]chartZIL iShares Global Government Bond IPP F2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD104.09111.925.27.64.3add to basket
4418[+]chartZIL iShares Global Index Euro Government BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR136.64146.937.510.37.8add to basket
4419[+]chartZIL iShares Global Inflation Linked BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.4515.547.311.613.7add to basket
4420[+]chartZIL iShares Global Inflation Linked Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.4515.537.311.613.7add to basket
4421[+]chartZIL iShares ISF Emerging Markets Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.5322.08-1.06.522.9add to basket
4422[+]chartZIL iShares ISF Emerging Markets Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP23.1424.882.76.627.4add to basket
4423[+]chartZIL iShares Japan Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD14.9216.055.5-2.523.8add to basket
4424[+]chartZIL iShares North America Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD23.5025.276.74.8n/aadd to basket
4425[+]chartZIL iShares North American Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD23.6925.476.74.745.0add to basket
4426[+]chartZIL iShares Pacific Rim Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD18.1019.461.55.127.9add to basket
4427[+]chartZIL iShares UK Credit Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP20.7522.316.29.8n/aadd to basket
4428[+]chartZIL iShares UK Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP20.8822.456.29.810.3add to basket
4429[+]chartZIL iShares UK Credit Bond Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP20.8222.396.29.8n/aadd to basket
4430[+]chartZIL iShares UK IndexZurich InternationalEquityGBP17.6018.932.74.6n/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartZIL iShares UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.6518.982.74.721.6add to basket
4432[+]chartZIL iShares UK Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.6018.923.35.3n/aadd to basket
4433[+]chartZIL iShares UK Index TDF (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.4918.802.7n/an/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartZIL iShares US Corporate Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD17.5718.907.611.712.7add to basket
4435[+]chartZIL iShares US Corporate Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD17.6318.957.611.712.7add to basket
4436[+]chartZIL iShares US Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD24.2126.037.15.247.5add to basket
4437[+]chartZIL iShares US Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD24.1926.027.15.3n/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartZIL iShares US Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.2926.117.15.247.5add to basket
4439[+]chartZIL iShares US Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.2126.047.15.3n/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZIL iShares World ex Euro Government Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD15.3716.535.49.23.9add to basket
4441[+]chartZIL Janus Henderson Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.813.022.43.610.5add to basket
4442[+]chartZIL Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalPropertyUSD26.2628.239.815.629.9add to basket
4443[+]chartZIL Janus Henderson UK Property WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalPropertyGBP2.462.641.22.621.1add to basket
4444[+]chartZIL JF Asean (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD145.13156.051.74.923.8add to basket
4445[+]chartZIL JF Indonesia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD30.5032.79-1.515.68.2add to basket
4446[+]chartZIL JF Pacific Securities (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD408.84439.614.94.237.2add to basket
4447[+]chartZIL JPM Emerging Markets Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD21.7923.432.213.134.5add to basket
4448[+]chartZIL JPM Emerging Markets Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityEUR21.9123.564.919.235.8add to basket
4449[+]chartZIL JPM Emerging Middle East Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD28.7330.89-0.69.735.1add to basket
4450[+]chartZIL JPM Global Equity USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD14.8015.910.1-4.727.8add to basket
4451[+]chartZIL JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD9.8110.55-3.1-3.526.2add to basket
4452[+]chartZIL JPM JF India (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD31.2533.60-10.1-6.2-3.3add to basket
4453[+]chartZIL JPM Natural Resources T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP6.557.053.22.932.1add to basket
4454[+]chartZIL JPMorgan Asian Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD217.72234.110.85.315.8add to basket
4455[+]chartZIL JPMorgan Global Natural Resources IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP96.39103.652.91.432.1add to basket
4456[+]chartZIL JPMorgan Natural Resources IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP6.637.133.22.932.1add to basket
4457[+]chartZIL JPY Money Market (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY121.48130.62-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
4458[+]chartZIL Jupiter China WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.301.40-4.91.812.5add to basket
4459[+]chartZIL Jupiter Climate Change Solutions GBP(IPP) L GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP16.1517.3712.96.027.5add to basket
4460[+]chartZIL Jupiter Ecology (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP4.394.7212.86.527.4add to basket
4461[+]chartZIL Jupiter Financial Innovation (IPP) L USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.7614.808.2-2.538.2add to basket
4462[+]chartZIL Jupiter Income Trust WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.848.431.5-0.414.7add to basket
4463[+]chartZIL Kames Ethical Corporate BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.032.195.88.5n/aadd to basket
4464[+]chartZIL Kames Ethical Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.032.195.88.5n/aadd to basket
4465[+]chartZIL L&G Diversified EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.151.244.78.0n/aadd to basket
4466[+]chartZIL L&G Diversified USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.081.164.6n/an/aadd to basket
4467[+]chartZIL L&G Diversified USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.334.67.2n/aadd to basket
4468[+]chartZIL L&G Diversified USD I (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.081.164.6n/an/aadd to basket
4469[+]chartZIL Life Managed APGZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.821.967.96.826.2add to basket
4470[+]chartZIL Life Managed AURZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.771.907.96.925.7add to basket
4471[+]chartZIL Life Managed CCVZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.821.957.96.826.1add to basket
4472[+]chartZIL Life Managed RBSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.781.917.96.926.6add to basket
4473[+]chartZIL Life Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.821.957.96.926.1add to basket
4474[+]chartZIL Low Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.361.473.14.3n/aadd to basket
4475[+]chartZIL Low Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.391.504.25.5n/aadd to basket
4476[+]chartZIL Low Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.411.522.53.9n/aadd to basket
4477[+]chartZIL Low Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.381.492.83.6n/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartZIL Low Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.431.543.85.5n/aadd to basket
4479[+]chartZIL M&G Global Themes GBP (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP16.7317.9916.315.140.6add to basket
4480[+]chartZIL M&G Global Themes T96 (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP16.5317.7716.315.140.7add to basket
4481[+]chartZIL M&G Managed Growth (IPP) AZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.341.454.92.833.8add to basket
4482[+]chartZIL Man GLG Japan CoreAlpha EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD150.47161.80-1.0-8.0n/aadd to basket
4483[+]chartZIL Man GLG Japan CoreAlpha Equity IPP IZurich InternationalEquityUSD148.44159.61-1.3-8.7n/aadd to basket
4484[+]chartZIL ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.811.957.86.725.7add to basket
4485[+]chartZIL Managed ABYZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.831.978.07.126.4add to basket
4486[+]chartZIL Managed EDRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.821.957.96.825.6add to basket
4487[+]chartZIL Managed Series 1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.821.957.96.826.1add to basket
4488[+]chartZIL Medium Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.481.594.46.2n/aadd to basket
4489[+]chartZIL Medium Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.481.595.86.5n/aadd to basket
4490[+]chartZIL Medium Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.561.674.25.9n/aadd to basket
4491[+]chartZIL Medium Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.531.645.16.7n/aadd to basket
4492[+]chartZIL Medium Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.551.674.35.1n/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartZIL Mercer Absolute Return Fixed Income USD Hedged AZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD105.50113.443.55.6n/aadd to basket
4494[+]chartZIL Mercer Absolute Return Fixed Income USD Hedged BZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD105.38113.313.55.4n/aadd to basket
4495[+]chartZIL Mercer Absolute Return Fixed Income USD Hedged CZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD105.33113.263.45.4n/aadd to basket
4496[+]chartZIL Mercer Diversified GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD141.11151.733.05.4n/aadd to basket
4497[+]chartZIL Mercer Diversified Growth USD AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD141.25151.883.05.5n/aadd to basket
4498[+]chartZIL Mercer Diversified Growth USD BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD141.09151.713.05.4n/aadd to basket
4499[+]chartZIL Mercer Diversified Growth USD CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD141.02151.633.05.4n/aadd to basket
4500[+]chartZIL Mercer Diversified Growth USD Hedged AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD107.07115.134.57.9n/aadd to basket