Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5027 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4401[+]chartZIL Invesco Global Targeted ReturnsZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP10.1510.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
4402[+]chartZIL Invesco High Income IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP8.559.201.2-7.26.0add to basket
4403[+]chartZIL Invesco Income (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP33.8936.443.5-4.96.7add to basket
4404[+]chartZIL Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR22.1523.820.9-11.216.4add to basket
4405[+]chartZIL Invesco Sterling BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP4.945.314.23.6n/aadd to basket
4406[+]chartZIL Invesco Sterling Bond (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP5.025.404.23.614.0add to basket
4407[+]chartZIL Invesco Targeted Return (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP10.1510.913.4-1.0n/aadd to basket
4408[+]chartZIL Investec American Franchise (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD168.73181.4313.212.165.5add to basket
4409[+]chartZIL Investec Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.154.46-0.1-4.812.4add to basket
4410[+]chartZIL Investec Cautious Managed T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP4.114.42-0.1-4.8n/aadd to basket
4411[+]chartZIL Investec Global EnergyZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP2.012.164.9-6.3n/aadd to basket
4412[+]chartZIL Investec Global Energy (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD212.70228.713.8-13.82.5add to basket
4413[+]chartZIL Investec Global Energy GBP IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP2.042.194.9-6.320.7add to basket
4414[+]chartZIL Investec Global Energy T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP2.022.174.9-6.3n/aadd to basket
4415[+]chartZIL Investec GSF Global Strategic Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD30.6632.976.4-3.442.8add to basket
4416[+]chartZIL Investec UK Special Situations IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP13.0414.027.2-1.329.5add to basket
4417[+]chartZIL iShares Developed Real Estate Index $ IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalPropertyUSD12.8213.798.8n/an/aadd to basket
4418[+]chartZIL iShares Developed Real Estate Index EUR IPPZurich InternationalPropertyEUR17.0118.2911.617.921.2add to basket
4419[+]chartZIL iShares Developed Real Estate Index USD IPPZurich InternationalPropertyUSD12.8313.798.711.620.8add to basket
4420[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR24.0225.837.75.836.8add to basket
4421[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP23.8725.667.67.658.3add to basket
4422[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index (IPP) USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.1120.556.51.537.9add to basket
4423[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR23.9025.707.75.836.8add to basket
4424[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index IBNZurich InternationalEquityGBP23.8025.597.67.6n/aadd to basket
4425[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP23.7125.497.6n/an/aadd to basket
4426[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index LMLZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.6720.086.51.6n/aadd to basket
4427[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.0520.486.51.538.1add to basket
4428[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index UNPZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.0920.536.51.638.3add to basket
4429[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD18.9920.426.41.538.1add to basket
4430[+]chartZIL iShares Developed World Index-JTIZurich InternationalEquityUSD20.4421.976.51.6n/aadd to basket
4431[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD129.14138.868.47.6n/aadd to basket
4432[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index EUR IPP EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR127.60137.208.114.311.0add to basket
4433[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD128.42138.088.4n/an/aadd to basket
4434[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index IPP A2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD129.90139.678.47.416.9add to basket
4435[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.8114.851.1-11.335.9add to basket
4436[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR19.6421.124.2-5.837.0add to basket
4437[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index IBNZurich InternationalEquityGBP21.8023.442.6-5.4n/aadd to basket
4438[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP21.8423.482.7n/an/aadd to basket
4439[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.7914.832.2-10.2n/aadd to basket
4440[+]chartZIL iShares Emerging Markets Index USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.7214.751.1-11.335.9add to basket
4441[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index EUR IPP A2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR120.20129.254.33.74.4add to basket
4442[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Credit Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.9624.683.13.34.4add to basket
4443[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR22.9924.733.13.34.4add to basket
4444[+]chartZIL iShares Euro ex UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR15.1116.259.50.429.6add to basket
4445[+]chartZIL iShares Euro Government Bond IPP F2 EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR128.96138.665.03.84.0add to basket
4446[+]chartZIL iShares Europe Equity IndexZurich InternationalEquityEUR169.04181.768.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
4447[+]chartZIL iShares Europe Equity Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR168.54181.238.2n/an/aadd to basket
4448[+]chartZIL iShares Europe Equity Index IPP F2 EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR169.09181.828.2-0.525.4add to basket
4449[+]chartZIL iShares Europe ex UK IndexZurich InternationalEquityEUR15.0416.179.50.329.5add to basket
4450[+]chartZIL iShares Europe ex UK Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR14.9916.129.6n/an/aadd to basket
4451[+]chartZIL iShares FIDF Gilt Track IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.8927.844.55.710.7add to basket
4452[+]chartZIL iShares GiltTrack GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.9127.854.55.7n/aadd to basket
4453[+]chartZIL iShares GiltTrakZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.7327.674.55.6n/aadd to basket
4454[+]chartZIL iShares GiltTrak IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP25.8627.814.5n/an/aadd to basket
4455[+]chartZIL iShares Global Government Bond IPP F2 USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD99.76107.274.22.32.7add to basket
4456[+]chartZIL iShares Global Index Euro Government BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR128.84138.545.03.84.0add to basket
4457[+]chartZIL iShares Global Inflation Linked BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.6714.705.16.314.7add to basket
4458[+]chartZIL iShares Global Inflation Linked Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.6714.705.16.314.8add to basket
4459[+]chartZIL iShares ISF Emerging Markets Index (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR19.6521.124.2-5.837.1add to basket
4460[+]chartZIL iShares ISF Emerging Markets Index (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP21.8823.532.7-5.456.5add to basket
4461[+]chartZIL iShares Japan Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD14.0115.06-1.0-10.023.2add to basket
4462[+]chartZIL iShares North America Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD22.2723.957.4n/an/aadd to basket
4463[+]chartZIL iShares North American Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD22.4424.137.46.045.1add to basket
4464[+]chartZIL iShares Pacific Rim Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD17.6719.008.7-0.736.3add to basket
4465[+]chartZIL iShares UK Credit Bond IndexZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP19.8321.325.55.1n/aadd to basket
4466[+]chartZIL iShares UK Credit Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP19.9521.455.55.214.2add to basket
4467[+]chartZIL iShares UK Credit Bond Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP19.8921.395.0n/an/aadd to basket
4468[+]chartZIL iShares UK IndexZurich InternationalEquityGBP17.2518.556.5-2.1n/aadd to basket
4469[+]chartZIL iShares UK Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.3018.606.5-1.535.9add to basket
4470[+]chartZIL iShares UK Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.2518.547.1n/an/aadd to basket
4471[+]chartZIL iShares UK Index TDF (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP17.2318.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
4472[+]chartZIL iShares US Corporate Bond Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD16.7017.966.98.110.3add to basket
4473[+]chartZIL iShares US Corporate Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD16.7518.016.97.510.3add to basket
4474[+]chartZIL iShares US Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD22.8924.617.17.247.3add to basket
4475[+]chartZIL iShares US Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD22.8824.607.2n/an/aadd to basket
4476[+]chartZIL iShares US Index RVN USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD22.9624.687.17.147.2add to basket
4477[+]chartZIL iShares US Index TDFZurich InternationalEquityUSD22.9024.627.37.2n/aadd to basket
4478[+]chartZIL iShares World ex Euro Government Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.7615.874.84.32.5add to basket
4479[+]chartZIL Janus Henderson Cautious Managed IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.722.922.4-2.314.3add to basket
4480[+]chartZIL Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities (IPP) A2Zurich InternationalPropertyUSD24.7826.6511.614.030.7add to basket
4481[+]chartZIL Janus Henderson UK Property WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalPropertyGBP2.422.600.82.714.1add to basket
4482[+]chartZIL JF Asean (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD138.72149.162.3-7.629.2add to basket
4483[+]chartZIL JF Eastern Smaller CompaniesZurich InternationalEquityUSD208.83224.556.9-9.529.4add to basket
4484[+]chartZIL JF Indonesia (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD27.5629.64-4.10.613.3add to basket
4485[+]chartZIL JF Pacific Securities (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD383.39412.254.7-5.748.6add to basket
4486[+]chartZIL JPM Emerging Markets Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD20.7322.2910.6-2.052.7add to basket
4487[+]chartZIL JPM Emerging Markets Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityEUR20.6422.1913.13.553.1add to basket
4488[+]chartZIL JPM Emerging Middle East Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD29.8032.0514.09.540.1add to basket
4489[+]chartZIL JPM Global Dynamic USD (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD14.4915.581.3-5.632.7add to basket
4490[+]chartZIL JPM Global Natural Resources (IPP) USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD9.7610.493.8-12.544.6add to basket
4491[+]chartZIL JPM JF India (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD34.0036.564.6-5.417.9add to basket
4492[+]chartZIL JPM Natural Resources T96Zurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP6.396.874.5-6.3n/aadd to basket
4493[+]chartZIL JPMorgan Global Natural Resources IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP93.87100.934.4-7.565.3add to basket
4494[+]chartZIL JPMorgan Natural Resources IPPZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP6.466.954.5-6.365.5add to basket
4495[+]chartZIL JPY Money Market (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY121.73130.89-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
4496[+]chartZIL Jupiter China WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP1.341.444.5-11.350.4add to basket
4497[+]chartZIL Jupiter Climate Change Solutions GBP(IPP) L GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP15.1016.236.3-0.139.9add to basket
4498[+]chartZIL Jupiter Ecology (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP4.104.416.80.138.4add to basket
4499[+]chartZIL Jupiter Financial Innovation (IPP) L USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.2414.249.3-3.739.6add to basket
4500[+]chartZIL Jupiter Income Trust WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.648.220.0-6.529.2add to basket