Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5220 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZIL First State Asian Equity Plus (IPP) IZurich InternationalEquityUSD79.5985.5813.53.345.2add to basket
4502[+]chartZIL First State China Growth (IPP) IZurich InternationalEquityUSD192.19206.6525.32.968.5add to basket
4503[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton Gold and Precious Metals (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD4.084.396.5-10.2-16.4add to basket
4504[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton SF Global Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.1514.140.2-7.321.0add to basket
4505[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton SF Global Sukuk (IPP) CSZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD12.0312.934.83.96.9add to basket
4506[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton SF Global Sukuk IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD12.0812.995.04.38.0add to basket
4507[+]chartZIL Franklin US Government Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.2515.323.63.12.6add to basket
4508[+]chartZIL Fundsmith EquityZurich InternationalEquityGBP4.354.6811.821.4n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartZIL Fundsmith Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP4.364.6811.821.4n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartZIL GAM Local Emerging BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD335.69360.954.8-6.1n/aadd to basket
4511[+]chartZIL GAM Multibond Local Emerging Bond IPP CZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD331.70356.674.5-6.7n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartZIL GAVI Blended Fund Option - High RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.331.435.00.8n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZIL GAVI Blended Fund Option - Low RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.281.384.11.2n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartZIL GAVI Blended Fund Option - Medium RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.311.404.61.0n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous ManagedZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.868.457.29.2n/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed ABYZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.988.587.39.5n/aadd to basket
4517[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed APGZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.958.557.29.3n/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed AURZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.668.247.29.2n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed CCVZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.938.537.29.2n/aadd to basket
4520[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed EDRZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.928.527.29.2n/aadd to basket
4521[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.678.257.29.3n/aadd to basket
4522[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed Series 1Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.968.557.29.242.2add to basket
4523[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.948.547.29.3n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartZIL GBP Blue Chip ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP7.127.656.44.7n/aadd to basket
4525[+]chartZIL GBP Cautious ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.313.555.54.1n/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartZIL GBP Defensive ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.682.884.44.0n/aadd to basket
4527[+]chartZIL GBP Performance ManagedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP8.138.746.75.9n/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartZIL Goldman Sachs Yen Liquid Reserves (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY9,978.5910,729.67-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
4529[+]chartZIL GW&K Trilogy Emerging Markets (IPP)USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1,577.921,696.6915.6-0.743.6add to basket
4530[+]chartZIL Harris Associates Global Value Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD375.48403.748.2-2.937.1add to basket
4531[+]chartZIL Henderson UK Property PAIF Feeder IPPZurich InternationalPropertyGBP2.392.571.33.4n/aadd to basket
4532[+]chartZIL High Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.501.627.27.6n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartZIL High Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.471.586.47.9n/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartZIL High Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.571.696.07.8n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartZIL High Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.571.688.19.3n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartZIL High Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.591.716.04.0n/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.461.577.28.5n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.481.597.28.5n/aadd to basket
4539[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.471.587.28.5n/aadd to basket
4540[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.471.587.18.4n/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.471.587.28.5n/aadd to basket
4542[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.471.587.28.5n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.471.587.28.5n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.481.597.28.6n/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.431.545.97.2n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.556.07.4n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.555.97.3n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.545.97.3n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.451.556.17.4n/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.556.07.3n/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.555.97.3n/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.546.07.3n/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.331.434.74.1n/aadd to basket
4554[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.454.74.2n/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.341.444.74.1n/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.351.454.94.3n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.341.444.64.0n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.341.444.54.0n/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.341.444.74.1n/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.331.434.64.0n/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Brazil Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD20.9522.530.6-5.436.4add to basket
4562[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Chinese Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD121.65130.8119.7-2.752.8add to basket
4563[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond (IPP) PCZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD39.5142.486.21.510.6add to basket
4564[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Indian Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD203.49218.8019.1-2.141.3add to basket
4565[+]chartZIL HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD13.6014.627.68.739.4add to basket
4566[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 1 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.6215.724.82.111.6add to basket
4567[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 4 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD17.1318.415.51.027.2add to basket
4568[+]chartZIL HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 (IPP) A Acc EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR13.8814.933.5-0.76.8add to basket
4569[+]chartZIL Huntress Global BalancedZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP128.47138.135.37.6n/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Balanced IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP128.47138.135.37.6n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartZIL Huntress Global GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP136.31146.577.49.1n/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Growth IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP136.31146.577.49.1n/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartZIL Huntress Global IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP127.23136.814.24.0n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP127.33136.914.24.0n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartZIL Insight GBP Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.271.370.40.71.4add to basket
4576[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP LiquidityZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.40.7n/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.40.7n/aadd to basket
4578[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.350.4n/an/aadd to basket
4579[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity EUR CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.06-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
4580[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity EUR Cash RVNZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.981.06-0.3-0.5-1.4add to basket
4581[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity EUR Cash TPAKZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.991.07-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
4582[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity USD (JMH)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.221.321.22.24.2add to basket
4583[+]chartZIL Insight Liquidity USD LMLZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.191.281.32.2n/aadd to basket
4584[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.231.321.22.24.2add to basket
4585[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity (IPP) TETZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.241.341.32.34.6add to basket
4586[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity RVN USDZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.221.311.32.24.2add to basket
4587[+]chartZIL Insight USD Liquidity TDFZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.221.311.32.3n/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartZIL Insight USD LiquityZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.221.311.22.24.2add to basket
4589[+]chartZIL Invesco Asia Consumer Demand (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.8320.2518.3-5.043.5add to basket
4590[+]chartZIL Invesco Asian Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD10.5911.3916.1-1.152.5add to basket
4591[+]chartZIL Invesco Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD28.0930.213.8-2.4n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartZIL Invesco Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.112.272.82.312.4add to basket
4593[+]chartZIL Invesco Euro Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD8.929.591.6-7.76.8add to basket
4594[+]chartZIL Invesco Euro Corporate Bond (IPP) AZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR18.9020.323.52.07.6add to basket
4595[+]chartZIL Invesco Global Targeted ReturnsZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP10.1210.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
4596[+]chartZIL Invesco High Income IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP8.849.502.30.87.4add to basket
4597[+]chartZIL Invesco Income (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityGBP34.6137.213.12.07.4add to basket
4598[+]chartZIL Invesco Pan European Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR23.3725.133.3-2.620.9add to basket
4599[+]chartZIL Invesco Sterling BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP4.915.283.02.8n/aadd to basket
4600[+]chartZIL Invesco Sterling Bond (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP5.005.373.02.813.9add to basket