Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5284 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZIL Fidelity International Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.8514.892.4-0.39.2add to basket
4502[+]chartZIL Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth RP1Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.590.64-1.63.8n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartZIL Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth T96Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.590.64-1.54.0n/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartZIL Fidelity Multi Asset Open Growth WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP0.600.64-1.63.738.7add to basket
4505[+]chartZIL Fidelity Nordic (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquitySEK1,383.811,487.97-9.4-5.657.7add to basket
4506[+]chartZIL Fidelity Pacific IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.3820.84-4.7-10.644.6add to basket
4507[+]chartZIL Fidelity Singapore (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquitySGD1.401.512.60.535.6add to basket
4508[+]chartZIL Fidelity Switzerland IPPZurich InternationalEquityCHF15.2016.35-6.1-2.231.8add to basket
4509[+]chartZIL Fidelity US dollar Cash IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD10.5511.341.11.93.2add to basket
4510[+]chartZIL Fidelity World (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityEUR24.8526.72-3.48.652.0add to basket
4511[+]chartZIL Fidelity World IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD22.6724.38-3.8-1.851.9add to basket
4512[+]chartZIL First State Asian Equity Plus (IPP) IZurich InternationalEquityUSD75.6181.301.1-0.456.6add to basket
4513[+]chartZIL First State China Growth (IPP) IZurich InternationalEquityUSD172.24185.210.3-9.677.8add to basket
4514[+]chartZIL First State Hong Kong Growth (IPP) IZurich InternationalEquityUSD77.8683.720.90.180.7add to basket
4515[+]chartZIL Franklin Mena (IPP) A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD7.157.691.34.538.0add to basket
4516[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton Gold and Precious Metals (IPP) A USDZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD4.194.5111.1-8.410.3add to basket
4517[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton SF Global Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD12.9313.90-4.8-5.634.5add to basket
4518[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton SF Global Sukuk (IPP) CSZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD11.7612.642.21.37.0add to basket
4519[+]chartZIL Franklin Templeton SF Global Sukuk IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD11.8112.702.41.78.3add to basket
4520[+]chartZIL Franklin US Government Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD14.1415.201.82.92.3add to basket
4521[+]chartZIL Fundsmith Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP4.164.470.916.5n/aadd to basket
4522[+]chartZIL Fundsmith Equity IPP GWRZurich InternationalEquityGBP4.154.470.916.5n/aadd to basket
4523[+]chartZIL GAM Local Emerging BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD335.69360.966.7-4.3n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartZIL GAM Multibond Local Emerging Bond IPP CZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD332.11357.106.3-5.0n/aadd to basket
4525[+]chartZIL GAVI Blended Fund Option - High RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.281.38-1.9-3.6n/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartZIL GAVI Blended Fund Option - Low RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.251.35-0.1-0.9n/aadd to basket
4527[+]chartZIL GAVI Blended Fund Option - Medium RiskZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF1.271.36-1.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
4528[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed ABYZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.618.18-4.64.8n/aadd to basket
4529[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed APGZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.598.16-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed AURZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.317.86-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed CCVZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.578.14-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4532[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed EDRZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.568.13-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed GWRZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.508.07-4.74.4n/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed RBSZurich InternationalEquityGBP7.327.87-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed Series 1Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.598.17-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartZIL GBP Adventurous Managed T96Zurich InternationalEquityGBP7.588.15-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartZIL GBP Blue Chip Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP6.897.41-2.83.1n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartZIL GBP Cautious Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP3.243.48-1.44.0n/aadd to basket
4539[+]chartZIL GBP Defensive Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP2.662.850.05.0n/aadd to basket
4540[+]chartZIL GBP Performance Managed GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP7.798.38-4.32.7n/aadd to basket
4541[+]chartZIL Goldman Sachs Yen Liquid Reserves (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketJPY9,983.9010,735.38-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
4542[+]chartZIL GW&K Trilogy Emerging Markets (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1,357.101,459.251.6-0.760.0add to basket
4543[+]chartZIL GW&K Trilogy Emerging Markets (IPP)USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1,458.391,568.160.4-9.459.9add to basket
4544[+]chartZIL Harris Associates Global Value Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD343.94369.83-7.9-12.944.0add to basket
4545[+]chartZIL Henderson UK Property PAIF Feeder IPPZurich InternationalPropertyGBP2.382.561.64.6n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZIL High Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.431.54-1.73.8n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartZIL High Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.431.53-2.04.8n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartZIL High Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.531.64-0.46.2n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartZIL High Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.501.61-0.18.8n/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartZIL High Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.521.64-1.30.1n/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.421.520.45.7n/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.441.540.55.9n/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.421.530.55.7n/aadd to basket
4554[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.431.540.45.7n/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.421.530.45.7n/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.431.540.45.7n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.431.530.45.7n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartZIL Horizon Adventurous Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.431.540.55.8n/aadd to basket
4559[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.391.50-0.95.1n/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.50-0.75.2n/aadd to basket
4561[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.50-0.85.1n/aadd to basket
4562[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.50-0.85.1n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.51-0.85.1n/aadd to basket
4564[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.51-0.85.1n/aadd to basket
4565[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.401.50-0.85.1n/aadd to basket
4566[+]chartZIL Horizon Balanced Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.391.50-0.84.9n/aadd to basket
4567[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious PortfolioZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.40-1.13.1n/aadd to basket
4568[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR FrmZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.321.42-1.03.3n/aadd to basket
4569[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR NCZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41-1.03.2n/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR PSZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.321.42-1.03.3n/aadd to basket
4571[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR SPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41-1.13.1n/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR STZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41-1.13.2n/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR VIPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41-1.13.2n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartZIL Horizon Cautious Portfolio GWR5Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.311.41-1.13.1n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Brazil Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD21.6523.2814.0-2.872.1add to basket
4576[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Brazil Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD24.9926.8827.82.8131.4add to basket
4577[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF BRIC Equity (IPP) M2Zurich InternationalEquityUSD29.1631.357.4-5.7109.8add to basket
4578[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Chinese Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD111.00119.36-1.2-13.767.3add to basket
4579[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total Return (IPP) M1DZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD13.6414.665.6-0.56.2add to basket
4580[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Bond (IPP) PCZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD38.7841.705.71.016.2add to basket
4581[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity (IPP) PD DZurich InternationalEquityUSD149.77161.041.2-8.156.9add to basket
4582[+]chartZIL HSBC GIF Indian Equity (IPP) ADZurich InternationalEquityUSD179.63193.15-10.5-16.746.8add to basket
4583[+]chartZIL HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD12.7213.68-2.03.346.0add to basket
4584[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 1 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.3015.371.61.114.7add to basket
4585[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 2 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD14.9416.071.20.620.0add to basket
4586[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 3 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD15.8517.05-0.3-1.029.0add to basket
4587[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 4 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD16.3017.52-1.6-2.436.1add to basket
4588[+]chartZIL HSBC World Portfolio 5 (IPP) USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD16.5317.78-2.2-2.440.5add to basket
4589[+]chartZIL HSBC World Selection Portfolio 2 (IPP) A Acc EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR13.5514.57-0.5-2.611.0add to basket
4590[+]chartZIL HSBC World Selection-Dividend Distribution Portfolio RZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.912.06-0.43.930.4add to basket
4591[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Balanced IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP125.93135.410.15.6n/aadd to basket
4592[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Balanced IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP125.93135.410.15.6n/aadd to basket
4593[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Growth IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP132.75142.75-0.55.9n/aadd to basket
4594[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Growth IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP132.75142.74-0.55.9n/aadd to basket
4595[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP124.57133.95-0.11.8n/aadd to basket
4596[+]chartZIL Huntress Global Income IPP GWRZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP124.48133.85-0.11.8n/aadd to basket
4597[+]chartZIL Insight GBP Liquidity (IPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.271.370.40.61.4add to basket
4598[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.360.40.7n/aadd to basket
4599[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity IBNZurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.350.40.6n/aadd to basket
4600[+]chartZIL Insight ILF GBP Liquidity IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.261.350.4n/an/aadd to basket