Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4981 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4501[+]chartZIL Mercer Low Volatility Equity USD AZurich InternationalEquityUSD173.38186.434.54.2n/aadd to basket
4502[+]chartZIL Mercer Low Volatility Equity USD BZurich InternationalEquityUSD173.19186.234.54.1n/aadd to basket
4503[+]chartZIL Mercer Low Volatility Equity USD CZurich InternationalEquityUSD173.11186.144.54.0n/aadd to basket
4504[+]chartZIL Mercer Passive Global Equity USD HedgedZurich InternationalEquityUSD102.74110.474.72.3n/aadd to basket
4505[+]chartZIL Mercer Passive Global Equity USD Hedged AZurich InternationalEquityUSD102.85110.594.72.4n/aadd to basket
4506[+]chartZIL Mercer Passive Global Equity USD Hedged BZurich InternationalEquityUSD102.74110.474.72.3n/aadd to basket
4507[+]chartZIL Mercer Passive Global Equity USD Hedged CZurich InternationalEquityUSD102.69110.424.62.2n/aadd to basket
4508[+]chartZIL Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 1 USD Hedged AZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD106.09114.083.95.8n/aadd to basket
4509[+]chartZIL Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 1 USD Hedged BZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD106.00113.983.95.7n/aadd to basket
4510[+]chartZIL Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 1 USD Hedged CZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD105.93113.913.85.6n/aadd to basket
4511[+]chartZIL Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 2 USD Hedged AZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD103.87111.692.33.6n/aadd to basket
4512[+]chartZIL Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 2 USD Hedged BZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD103.78111.592.33.5n/aadd to basket
4513[+]chartZIL Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 2 USD Hedged CZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD103.71111.522.23.4n/aadd to basket
4514[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD124.56133.941.5-2.3n/aadd to basket
4515[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global Equity 40 (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD103.86111.683.9n/an/aadd to basket
4516[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global Equity 50 (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD103.80111.623.8n/an/aadd to basket
4517[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global Equity 55 (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD103.78111.593.8n/an/aadd to basket
4518[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global Equity USD AZurich InternationalEquityUSD124.70134.081.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
4519[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global Equity USD BZurich InternationalEquityUSD124.56133.941.5-2.3n/aadd to basket
4520[+]chartZIL Mercer Sustainable Global Equity USD CZurich InternationalEquityUSD124.51133.881.5-2.4n/aadd to basket
4521[+]chartZIL Mercer USD CashZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD102.18109.871.02.1n/aadd to basket
4522[+]chartZIL Mercer USD Cash USD AZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD102.27109.971.02.2n/aadd to basket
4523[+]chartZIL Mercer USD Cash USD BZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD102.17109.861.02.1n/aadd to basket
4524[+]chartZIL Mercer USD Cash USD CZurich InternationalMoney MarketUSD102.12109.811.02.0n/aadd to basket
4525[+]chartZIL MFS Meridian Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityGBP18.7120.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
4526[+]chartZIL MFS Meridian Global Equity (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD67.4372.506.86.532.5add to basket
4527[+]chartZIL MFS Meridian Global Equity (IPP) EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR38.4941.399.511.135.6add to basket
4528[+]chartZIL MFS Meridian Global Equity (IPP) GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP19.8421.3313.712.142.9add to basket
4529[+]chartZIL MGI Emerging Markets EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD103.52111.31-5.5-6.5n/aadd to basket
4530[+]chartZIL MGI Emerging Markets Equity USD AZurich InternationalEquityUSD103.62111.42-5.5-6.4n/aadd to basket
4531[+]chartZIL MGI Emerging Markets Equity USD BZurich InternationalEquityUSD103.52111.32-5.5-6.5n/aadd to basket
4532[+]chartZIL MGI Emerging Markets Equity USD CZurich InternationalEquityUSD103.46111.25-5.6-6.6n/aadd to basket
4533[+]chartZIL MGI Global Bond USD HedgedZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD107.87115.995.58.5n/aadd to basket
4534[+]chartZIL MGI Global Bond USD Hedged AZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD107.98116.115.58.6n/aadd to basket
4535[+]chartZIL MGI Global Bond USD Hedged BZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD107.87115.995.58.5n/aadd to basket
4536[+]chartZIL MGI Global Bond USD Hedged CZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD107.82115.935.48.5n/aadd to basket
4537[+]chartZIL MGI Global EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD112.99121.492.90.6n/aadd to basket
4538[+]chartZIL Morgan Stanley European Property (IPP) AZurich InternationalPropertyUSD39.8442.84-3.6-10.40.7add to basket
4539[+]chartZIL Morgan Stanley Global Bond (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD46.4449.946.98.28.0add to basket
4540[+]chartZIL Morgan Stanley Global Property IPPZurich InternationalPropertyUSD33.0935.58-1.6-1.54.9add to basket
4541[+]chartZIL Morgan Stanley Investment Asian Property (IPP) AZurich InternationalPropertyUSD23.5625.340.89.518.6add to basket
4542[+]chartZIL MySavings Higher Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.331.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
4543[+]chartZIL MySavings Higher Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.331.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
4544[+]chartZIL MySavings Higher Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.231.331.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
4545[+]chartZIL MySavings Lower Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.392.03.4n/aadd to basket
4546[+]chartZIL MySavings Lower Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.391.93.3n/aadd to basket
4547[+]chartZIL MySavings Lower Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.391.93.3n/aadd to basket
4548[+]chartZIL MySavings Lower/Medium Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.413.75.7n/aadd to basket
4549[+]chartZIL MySavings Lower/Medium Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.413.65.6n/aadd to basket
4550[+]chartZIL MySavings Lower/Medium Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.311.413.65.6n/aadd to basket
4551[+]chartZIL MySavings Medium Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.392.94.2n/aadd to basket
4552[+]chartZIL MySavings Medium Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.392.84.1n/aadd to basket
4553[+]chartZIL MySavings Medium Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.291.392.84.1n/aadd to basket
4554[+]chartZIL MySavings Medium/Higher Growth Portfolio AZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.362.21.7n/aadd to basket
4555[+]chartZIL MySavings Medium/Higher Growth Portfolio BZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.362.11.6n/aadd to basket
4556[+]chartZIL MySavings Medium/Higher Growth Portfolio CZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.261.352.11.5n/aadd to basket
4557[+]chartZIL Nedgroup Investments Balanced Multi (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD11.4412.303.03.9n/aadd to basket
4558[+]chartZIL Neptune Global Equity WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP2.012.1610.63.145.9add to basket
4559[+]chartZIL Parvest Equity RussiaZurich InternationalEquityEUR147.53158.638.420.9n/aadd to basket
4560[+]chartZIL Parvest Equity Russia(IPP) C CapZurich InternationalEquityEUR152.63164.127.919.951.0add to basket
4561[+]chartZIL Pictet Short Term Money Market IPP CHFZurich InternationalMoney MarketCHF120.52129.60-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
4562[+]chartZIL Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade CreditZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD21.0422.628.411.2n/aadd to basket
4563[+]chartZIL PIMCO GIS UK Corporate Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP21.7223.357.78.810.5add to basket
4564[+]chartZIL Pimco Global Bond EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR28.2530.374.85.25.1add to basket
4565[+]chartZIL PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit (IPP) Hedged CHFZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF17.7319.066.26.75.9add to basket
4566[+]chartZIL PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit (IPP) Hedged EURZurich InternationalFixed InterestEUR19.9221.426.57.37.3add to basket
4567[+]chartZIL PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit (IPP) Hedged GBPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP21.5423.167.28.610.6add to basket
4568[+]chartZIL PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit (IPP) USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD20.8022.378.210.615.6add to basket
4569[+]chartZIL PIMCO Global Investment Grade Credit GAVIZurich InternationalFixed InterestCHF17.7619.106.26.7n/aadd to basket
4570[+]chartZIL Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit UNPZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD20.8022.378.210.615.6add to basket
4571[+]chartZIL PIMCO Global Low Duration Real ReturnZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD10.7711.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
4572[+]chartZIL Premier Multi-Asset Growth and IncomeZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.851.993.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
4573[+]chartZIL Premier Multi-Asset Growth and Income IPPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.851.993.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
4574[+]chartZIL Provident USD Very Low RiskZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.331.434.96.7n/aadd to basket
4575[+]chartZIL Risk Profile 100% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityEUR1.421.524.53.9n/aadd to basket
4576[+]chartZIL Risk Profile 20% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.351.455.86.6n/aadd to basket
4577[+]chartZIL Risk Profile 40% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.371.475.66.1n/aadd to basket
4578[+]chartZIL Risk Profile 60% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.381.495.25.5n/aadd to basket
4579[+]chartZIL Risk Profile 80% Equity EUR (IPP)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.401.514.94.7n/aadd to basket
4580[+]chartZIL Robeco High Yield Bonds IPP IHZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD298.95321.456.18.2n/aadd to basket
4581[+]chartZIL Royal London Sterling Extra Yield BondZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.071.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
4582[+]chartZIL Royal London Sterling Extra Yield Bond IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.381.495.110.9n/aadd to basket
4583[+]chartZIL Russell Emerging Markets Equity WIN (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityGBP67.1972.240.60.020.6add to basket
4584[+]chartZIL Schroder Global Diversified Growth USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD149.65160.913.83.013.7add to basket
4585[+]chartZIL Schroder Global Emerging Market Opportunities-NEXZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.141.2218.641.5n/aadd to basket
4586[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Asian OpportunitiesZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.4220.88-1.8-1.4n/aadd to basket
4587[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities IPP AZurich InternationalEquityUSD19.1220.56-2.2-2.1n/aadd to basket
4588[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF BRIC (IPP) A1Zurich InternationalEquityUSD257.25276.613.97.944.5add to basket
4589[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Frontier Markets IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD154.63166.274.84.718.7add to basket
4590[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Climate Change Equity (IPP) AZurich InternationalEquityUSD15.6916.871.30.429.1add to basket
4591[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Diversified GrowthZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD149.47160.723.83.013.7add to basket
4592[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth IPP CHFZurich InternationalMixed AssetCHF127.32136.902.0-0.34.8add to basket
4593[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth IPP EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR155.14166.822.20.26.3add to basket
4594[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth IPP GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP151.89163.332.81.49.4add to basket
4595[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth IPP USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD149.32160.563.83.013.7add to basket
4596[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets (IPP)Zurich InternationalEquityUSD16.0417.24-1.9-0.725.0add to basket
4597[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap EquityZurich InternationalEquityUSD337.42362.823.40.5n/aadd to basket
4598[+]chartZIL Schroder ISF US Small & Mid Cap Equity IPP AZurich InternationalEquityUSD333.05358.113.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
4599[+]chartZIL Schroder SAS Commodity (IPP) AZurich InternationalCommodity/EnergyUSD62.7967.52-5.4-8.6-13.1add to basket
4600[+]chartZIL Schroder Tokyo IPPZurich InternationalEquityGBP3.653.933.0-3.719.2add to basket