Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFidelity Emerging Market Corporate Debt EMDIST USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.814.710.714.1add to basket
6902[+]chartFidelity Emerging Market Debt A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD11.844.99.910.8add to basket
6903[+]chartFidelity Emerging Market Local Currency Debt E MDis EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR7.957.516.711.2add to basket
6904[+]chartFidelity Emerging Markets A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD28.377.210.825.9add to basket
6905[+]chartFidelity Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR10.745.114.19.4add to basket
6906[+]chartFidelity Enhanced Reserve A Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD10.552.24.5n/aadd to basket
6907[+]chartFidelity Euro Balanced A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR18.306.75.010.7add to basket
6908[+]chartFidelity Euro Blue Chip A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR23.628.17.419.9add to basket
6909[+]chartFidelity Euro Bond A EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR14.366.48.06.6add to basket
6910[+]chartFidelity Euro Cash A EURFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketEUR9.08-0.5-0.8-1.8add to basket
6911[+]chartFidelity Euro Corporate Bond E EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR12.264.65.34.6add to basket
6912[+]chartFidelity Euro Short Term Bond E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR12.031.31.30.2add to basket
6913[+]chartFidelity Euro Stoxx 50 A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.019.59.930.6add to basket
6914[+]chartFidelity European Dividend A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR17.314.87.415.9add to basket
6915[+]chartFidelity European Dynamic Growth A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR65.8110.710.941.8add to basket
6916[+]chartFidelity European E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR15.968.89.325.8add to basket
6917[+]chartFidelity European Growth C EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.511.40.618.1add to basket
6918[+]chartFidelity European High Yield A EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR9.845.57.111.6add to basket
6919[+]chartFidelity European Larger Companies A Inc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR49.061.91.621.3add to basket
6920[+]chartFidelity European Smaller Companies E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR32.833.2-4.421.8add to basket
6921[+]chartFidelity FAST Asia A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD159.340.95.523.9add to basket
6922[+]chartFidelity FAST Emerging Markets A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD149.967.46.116.5add to basket
6923[+]chartFidelity FAST Europe E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR211.0111.712.340.8add to basket
6924[+]chartFidelity FAST Global E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR165.15-0.20.425.2add to basket
6925[+]chartFidelity FAST UK A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP211.929.510.128.8add to basket
6926[+]chartFidelity FAST US E EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR229.459.49.838.1add to basket
6927[+]chartFidelity First European Value A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.551.40.219.6add to basket
6928[+]chartFidelity Flexible Bond A GBPFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestGBP0.344.76.55.5add to basket
6929[+]chartFidelity France A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR46.805.4-6.90.1add to basket
6930[+]chartFidelity Germany A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR56.109.26.426.5add to basket
6931[+]chartFidelity Global Bond A Dis USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD1.184.26.45.7add to basket
6932[+]chartFidelity Global Communications A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR12.149.9n/an/aadd to basket
6933[+]chartFidelity Global Consumer Industries A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR63.7811.412.740.0add to basket
6934[+]chartFidelity Global Corporate Bond A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR14.547.912.911.8add to basket
6935[+]chartFidelity Global Demographics D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.267.310.733.8add to basket
6936[+]chartFidelity Global Dividend E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR16.457.914.023.7add to basket
6937[+]chartFidelity Global Equity Income A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD13.247.610.427.4add to basket
6938[+]chartFidelity Global Financial Services A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR36.857.45.431.2add to basket
6939[+]chartFidelity Global Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD72.505.22.935.0add to basket
6940[+]chartFidelity Global Health Care A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR47.434.48.831.3add to basket
6941[+]chartFidelity Global High Yield E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR16.446.911.215.7add to basket
6942[+]chartFidelity Global Income E QInc(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD9.545.97.411.9add to basket
6943[+]chartFidelity Global Industrials A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR53.531.91.624.2add to basket
6944[+]chartFidelity Global Inflation Linked Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.722.22.54.3add to basket
6945[+]chartFidelity Global Infrastructure A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.813.812.08.5add to basket
6946[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Credit USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD118.905.57.011.4add to basket
6947[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Income E QInc(G) USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD9.603.86.714.0add to basket
6948[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Defensive E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR13.502.57.85.2add to basket
6949[+]chartFidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical Moderate E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR13.933.010.210.5add to basket
6950[+]chartFidelity Global Opportunities E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR19.478.68.131.4add to basket
6951[+]chartFidelity Global Property A GBPFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBP2.119.214.024.6add to basket
6952[+]chartFidelity Global Short Duration Income E MDis EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR7.845.210.49.2add to basket
6953[+]chartFidelity Global Strategic Bond A Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD10.804.47.05.6add to basket
6954[+]chartFidelity Global Technology A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR27.3412.621.879.6add to basket
6955[+]chartFidelity Greater China E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR56.021.610.235.3add to basket
6956[+]chartFidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGD2.031.76.940.7add to basket
6957[+]chartFidelity Growth & Income A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD19.764.26.819.4add to basket
6958[+]chartFidelity Iberia A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR73.534.00.219.3add to basket
6959[+]chartFidelity India Focus A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD46.91-4.4-2.421.4add to basket
6960[+]chartFidelity Indonesia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD28.922.921.38.6add to basket
6961[+]chartFidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex Japan I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD280.40-1.40.415.7add to basket
6962[+]chartFidelity Institutional Emerging Markets Equity I Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD209.107.812.129.5add to basket
6963[+]chartFidelity Institutional Euro Blue Chip I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR276.708.68.522.7add to basket
6964[+]chartFidelity Institutional European High Yield Inst Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEUR187.306.17.014.8add to basket
6965[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Larger Companies I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR285.800.91.121.6add to basket
6966[+]chartFidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies Fund I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR15.794.7-2.227.4add to basket
6967[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Focus I Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR248.808.09.639.1add to basket
6968[+]chartFidelity Institutional Global Sector I Acc GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP1.987.26.940.4add to basket
6969[+]chartFidelity Institutional Japan I Acc JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY14,308.004.8-5.123.9add to basket
6970[+]chartFidelity Institutional US High Yield Y Acc USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD108.305.46.8n/aadd to basket
6971[+]chartFidelity International A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD59.323.90.626.0add to basket
6972[+]chartFidelity Italy D Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR11.096.2-1.615.5add to basket
6973[+]chartFidelity Japan A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY198.704.4-1.126.8add to basket
6974[+]chartFidelity Japan Advantage A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY34,461.004.9-1.439.3add to basket
6975[+]chartFidelity Japan Aggressive A Dis JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY1,716.002.9-6.738.2add to basket
6976[+]chartFidelity Japan Smaller Companies A JPYFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY2,157.001.0-8.429.0add to basket
6977[+]chartFidelity Latin America A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD35.24-0.718.525.2add to basket
6978[+]chartFidelity Malaysia A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD38.92-5.2-7.86.3add to basket
6979[+]chartFidelity MSCI Emerging Markets Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD4.39-1.02.6n/aadd to basket
6980[+]chartFidelity MSCI Europe Index P EURFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityEUR5.506.47.3n/aadd to basket
6981[+]chartFidelity MSCI Japan Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD4.875.50.2n/aadd to basket
6982[+]chartFidelity MSCI Pacific ex-Japan Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.223.58.5n/aadd to basket
6983[+]chartFidelity MSCI World Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.386.23.8n/aadd to basket
6984[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select China Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY5.48-3.93.043.3add to basket
6985[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select India Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY3.45-7.1-5.728.5add to basket
6986[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select Japan Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY3.434.9-1.439.3add to basket
6987[+]chartFidelity Nikko Global Select Japan Growth Advantage AFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPY1.314.5-1.126.9add to basket
6988[+]chartFidelity Nordic A SEKFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEK1,316.006.6-4.529.5add to basket
6989[+]chartFidelity Pacific E Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR14.103.15.716.9add to basket
6990[+]chartFidelity Patrimoine A Cap EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.480.0-0.82.9add to basket
6991[+]chartFidelity S&P 500 Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.647.85.0n/aadd to basket
6992[+]chartFidelity Selection Internationale A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR65.035.23.923.7add to basket
6993[+]chartFidelity Singapore A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD55.852.07.222.1add to basket
6994[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Defensive A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR13.055.910.912.0add to basket
6995[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Moderate A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD27.093.63.815.2add to basket
6996[+]chartFidelity Switzerland A CHFFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHF64.647.05.229.9add to basket
6997[+]chartFidelity Tactical Bond Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD10.816.4n/an/aadd to basket
6998[+]chartFidelity Taiwan A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD13.417.75.129.6add to basket
6999[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR43.201.81.17.9add to basket
7000[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD23.722.61.517.3add to basket
7001[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR40.085.87.319.4add to basket
7002[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR42.785.77.122.8add to basket
7003[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR37.185.77.125.4add to basket
7004[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR37.465.77.226.4add to basket
7005[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.695.77.226.3add to basket
7006[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.685.77.126.1add to basket
7007[+]chartFidelity Thailand A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD58.534.02.835.5add to basket
7008[+]chartFidelity UK Special Situations A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7009[+]chartFidelity United Kingdom A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP2.825.22.812.2add to basket
7010[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Bond A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD7.536.29.98.7add to basket
7011[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Cash A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD11.791.01.93.7add to basket
7012[+]chartFidelity US High Yield A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD12.003.85.418.7add to basket
7013[+]chartFidelity US Loan Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD119.102.63.913.4add to basket
7014[+]chartFidelity World E ACC EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR30.717.66.036.9add to basket
7015[+]chartFidelity World India Focus AFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD33.36-4.4-2.421.4add to basket
7016[+]chartFidentiis European Financial Opportunities AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.533.1n/an/aadd to basket
7017[+]chartFidentiis Global Strategy AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.60-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
7018[+]chartFidentiis IBERIA Long Short AFidentiis GestionHedgeEUR11.081.6n/an/aadd to basket
7019[+]chartFideuram Ailis Invesco Income RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.283.63.4n/aadd to basket
7020[+]chartFideuram Ailis Man Multi-Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.455.76.1n/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartFideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.603.01.86.3add to basket
7022[+]chartFideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.144.58.32.3add to basket
7023[+]chartFideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.017.213.58.7add to basket
7024[+]chartFideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.837.512.2-4.7add to basket
7025[+]chartFideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEUR5.48-5.2-8.7-10.4add to basket
7026[+]chartFideuram Equity Brazil RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.813.449.337.1add to basket
7027[+]chartFideuram Equity China RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.56-2.99.620.8add to basket
7028[+]chartFideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR19.899.56.319.8add to basket
7029[+]chartFideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.174.23.813.9add to basket
7030[+]chartFideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.040.71.019.3add to basket
7031[+]chartFideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.661.812.923.7add to basket
7032[+]chartFideuram Equity India RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.15-3.6-0.110.8add to basket
7033[+]chartFideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.146.45.538.2add to basket
7034[+]chartFideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.245.33.414.7add to basket
7035[+]chartFideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.133.512.324.6add to basket
7036[+]chartFideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.4913.313.440.6add to basket
7037[+]chartFideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.965.25.519.9add to basket
7038[+]chartFideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR21.6910.911.659.4add to basket
7039[+]chartFideuram Ethical Investment RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.193.31.50.1add to basket
7040[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR29.7117.020.310.5add to basket
7041[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.621.52.0-1.5add to basket
7042[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR20.785.06.92.8add to basket
7043[+]chartFideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.613.84.73.6add to basket
7044[+]chartFideuram Euro Defensive BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.450.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
7045[+]chartFideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR9.62-0.5-0.8-2.8add to basket
7046[+]chartFideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR12.35-0.5-1.0-3.7add to basket
7047[+]chartFideuram Flexible Europe RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.39-0.5-3.9-3.0add to basket
7048[+]chartFideuram Flexible Italy RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.851.5-0.63.1add to basket
7049[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Africa & Middle East Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.151.27.7n/aadd to basket
7050[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging Markets RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.245.29.23.4add to basket