Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Moderate A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD26.47-0.70.013.1add to basket
6902[+]chartFidelity Switzerland A CHFFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHF59.79-2.70.924.1add to basket
6903[+]chartFidelity Tactical Bond Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD10.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
6904[+]chartFidelity Taiwan A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD12.82-3.0-5.530.9add to basket
6905[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR42.67-1.00.69.5add to basket
6906[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD23.33-1.5-0.217.4add to basket
6907[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR38.120.63.816.4add to basket
6908[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR40.560.24.319.8add to basket
6909[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR35.19-0.14.922.1add to basket
6910[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR35.43-0.25.123.1add to basket
6911[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR14.84-0.35.022.9add to basket
6912[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR14.84-0.35.022.8add to basket
6913[+]chartFidelity Thailand A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD56.32-4.2-9.633.5add to basket
6914[+]chartFidelity UK Special Situations I GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP0.95-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
6915[+]chartFidelity United Kingdom A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP2.71-5.3-1.610.0add to basket
6916[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Bond A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD7.235.14.96.1add to basket
6917[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Cash A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD11.901.01.82.7add to basket
6918[+]chartFidelity US High Yield A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD12.141.54.423.8add to basket
6919[+]chartFidelity US Loan Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD116.091.13.116.4add to basket
6920[+]chartFidelity World E ACC EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR28.60-2.46.430.2add to basket
6921[+]chartFidelity World India Focus AFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD35.105.96.242.6add to basket
6922[+]chartFidentiis European Financial Opportunities AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
6923[+]chartFidentiis Global Strategy AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
6924[+]chartFidentiis IBERIA Long Short AFidentiis GestionHedgeEUR10.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
6925[+]chartFideuram Ailis Invesco Income RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.020.5n/an/aadd to basket
6926[+]chartFideuram Ailis Man Multi-Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.991.2n/an/aadd to basket
6927[+]chartFideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.18-0.9-1.812.1add to basket
6928[+]chartFideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.704.00.26.5add to basket
6929[+]chartFideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR17.656.811.24.6add to basket
6930[+]chartFideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.066.63.6-4.1add to basket
6931[+]chartFideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEUR5.86-2.7-7.7-0.4add to basket
6932[+]chartFideuram Equity Brazil RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.3937.75.862.7add to basket
6933[+]chartFideuram Equity China RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.988.4-5.040.6add to basket
6934[+]chartFideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR18.60-0.95.413.6add to basket
6935[+]chartFideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.97-0.31.813.2add to basket
6936[+]chartFideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.11-0.4-4.021.4add to basket
6937[+]chartFideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.589.7-1.736.9add to basket
6938[+]chartFideuram Equity India RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.787.810.828.6add to basket
6939[+]chartFideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.690.4-2.824.8add to basket
6940[+]chartFideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.84-4.9-0.719.2add to basket
6941[+]chartFideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.586.16.425.1add to basket
6942[+]chartFideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.991.113.831.9add to basket
6943[+]chartFideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.38-0.49.420.9add to basket
6944[+]chartFideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR20.023.917.562.2add to basket
6945[+]chartFideuram Ethical Investment RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.90-1.4-2.5-1.5add to basket
6946[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR25.694.42.1-0.3add to basket
6947[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.400.6-1.0-2.7add to basket
6948[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.852.41.0-1.0add to basket
6949[+]chartFideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.341.30.53.7add to basket
6950[+]chartFideuram Euro Defensive BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.46-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
6951[+]chartFideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR9.66-0.3-0.8-2.8add to basket
6952[+]chartFideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR12.40-0.6-1.6-3.8add to basket
6953[+]chartFideuram Flexible Europe RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.44-4.5-8.2-3.9add to basket
6954[+]chartFideuram Flexible Italy RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.69-2.3-4.60.8add to basket
6955[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Africa & Middle East Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.197.3n/an/aadd to basket
6956[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging Markets RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.664.10.17.2add to basket
6957[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High Yield RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.360.80.711.6add to basket
6958[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond US Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.636.710.61.8add to basket
6959[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Constant Return RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.120.90.8n/aadd to basket
6960[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Core 1Fideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.112.10.23.8add to basket
6961[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Core Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.083.90.72.0add to basket
6962[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute Return RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.91-0.7-1.7-1.6add to basket
6963[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80 RFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.31-5.7-5.1-5.8add to basket
6964[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.74-0.10.32.2add to basket
6965[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.6612.10.97.3add to basket
6966[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.791.53.913.1add to basket
6967[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.399.3-2.036.8add to basket
6968[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High Dividend RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.313.210.117.4add to basket
6969[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.92-0.5-3.022.8add to basket
6970[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.02-4.9-2.918.6add to basket
6971[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.235.70.434.3add to basket
6972[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR19.851.313.931.7add to basket
6973[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond Defensive RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.06-0.5-1.8-4.3add to basket
6974[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long Term RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.664.42.20.0add to basket
6975[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.160.9-0.6-3.2add to basket
6976[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.601.50.73.9add to basket
6977[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR7.72-0.6-1.7-3.7add to basket
6978[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR18.14-5.1-8.523.2add to basket
6979[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.342.76.813.3add to basket
6980[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.91-8.4-14.33.9add to basket
6981[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.38-0.4-1.4-2.2add to basket
6982[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.130.6-2.3n/aadd to basket
6983[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.140.1-1.3-2.8add to basket
6984[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR7.98-1.8-4.3-4.5add to basket
6985[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Bond SFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.91-1.8-4.3-4.6add to basket
6986[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.24-0.4-2.1-4.2add to basket
6987[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Strategy RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR7.83-2.0-2.32.7add to basket
6988[+]chartFideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR171.21-1.13.013.1add to basket
6989[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.852.4-0.1-1.9add to basket
6990[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Income RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.251.3-0.24.4add to basket
6991[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Income Mix RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.920.0n/an/aadd to basket
6992[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.443.21.62.5add to basket
6993[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Millennials Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.34-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
6994[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Multi Credit RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.69-0.8-2.6n/aadd to basket
6995[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2022 RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.830.1-1.6n/aadd to basket
6996[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.970.30.2n/aadd to basket
6997[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo Emergenti R EURFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.733.6-1.1n/aadd to basket
6998[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Opportunities Diversified Income RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.76-0.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
6999[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR2.625.90.52.7add to basket
7000[+]chartFideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.162.2n/an/aadd to basket
7001[+]chartFideuram Global Bond Convertible RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.210.3-0.77.0add to basket
7002[+]chartFideuram Global EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.02-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
7003[+]chartFideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.53-4.3-4.1-5.8add to basket
7004[+]chartFideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short Duration RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.240.00.95.5add to basket
7005[+]chartFideuram M&G Collection RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.56-0.8-3.7n/aadd to basket
7006[+]chartFideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR11.02-3.1-6.7-8.0add to basket
7007[+]chartFideuram New Economy CapFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.463.21.42.5add to basket
7008[+]chartFideuram Team Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.70-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
7009[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2019Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR26.450.3-0.8-1.1add to basket
7010[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2044 CapFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.510.2-9.6-18.0add to basket
7011[+]chartFiera Capital Global Equity C Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR9.645.3n/an/aadd to basket
7012[+]chartFiera Capital US Equity K GBPFiera Capital EuropeEquityGBP11.230.8n/an/aadd to basket
7013[+]chartFIM Artificial Intelligence AGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR24.572.89.419.2add to basket
7014[+]chartFIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR15.300.28.420.8add to basket
7015[+]chartFIM Asset Management 30 A Growth EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR16.660.62.36.3add to basket
7016[+]chartFIM Asset Management 70 EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR18.190.35.814.5add to basket
7017[+]chartFIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR20.880.02.26.3add to basket
7018[+]chartFIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR30.391.713.916.9add to basket
7019[+]chartFIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR15.083.1-2.937.8add to basket
7020[+]chartFIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.255.92.06.8add to basket
7021[+]chartFIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR37.713.12.33.1add to basket
7022[+]chartFIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.500.41.111.7add to basket
7023[+]chartFIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR13.72-0.55.314.6add to basket
7024[+]chartFIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR254.26-2.45.320.8add to basket
7025[+]chartFIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR24.490.10.10.4add to basket
7026[+]chartFIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR15.100.9-0.22.6add to basket
7027[+]chartFIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR19.443.821.616.3add to basket
7028[+]chartFIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR27.940.515.620.3add to basket
7029[+]chartFIM Yield Optimizer GrowthGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR13.641.60.02.4add to basket
7030[+]chartFima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSD584.620.94.526.3add to basket
7031[+]chartFima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSD21,156.33-2.0-1.217.1add to basket
7032[+]chartFinaltis Digital Leaders R EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,470.839.322.274.0add to basket
7033[+]chartFinaltis EfficientBeta I EURFinaltis SAHedgeEUR1,438.04-6.3-2.410.1add to basket
7034[+]chartFinaltis Titans A EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,104.83-4.05.214.0add to basket
7035[+]chartFinanciere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR213.30-18.0-17.45.9add to basket
7036[+]chartFinanciere Performance Environnement AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR85.54-6.4-4.827.6add to basket
7037[+]chartFinanciere Performance Vitae AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR130.70-3.82.9-0.7add to basket
7038[+]chartFindlay Park American Dollar USDFindlay Park Partners LLPEquityUSD121.124.114.252.5add to basket
7039[+]chartFineco Advisory 4 L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,157.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7040[+]chartFineco Advisory 5 L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR102.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7041[+]chartFineco Advisory 6 L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,277.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7042[+]chartFineco Advisory 7 L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,397.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7043[+]chartFineco Amundi Emerging Markets Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR110.219.7n/an/aadd to basket
7044[+]chartFineco Amundi Euro Strategic Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR102.610.8n/an/aadd to basket
7045[+]chartFineco Amundi European Equity Value Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR96.07-6.4n/an/aadd to basket
7046[+]chartFineco Blackrock Emerging Markets Bond Hard Currency Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR109.348.4n/an/aadd to basket
7047[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR101.511.4n/an/aadd to basket
7048[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Corporate Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR101.311.1n/an/aadd to basket
7049[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Short Duration Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR99.22-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
7050[+]chartFineco Bluebay IG Euro Aggregate Bond FamFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR102.69n/an/an/aadd to basket