Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
6902[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF110.671.33.94.8add to basket
6903[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR154.052.55.36.0add to basket
6904[+]chartForum One - Key Capital Ocho BEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManEquityEUR105.162.20.7n/aadd to basket
6905[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR203.293.59.415.3add to basket
6906[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR161,445.857.914.026.1add to basket
6907[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR149.39-1.34.49.7add to basket
6908[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR178.302.34.426.7add to basket
6909[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR179.4032.537.730.3add to basket
6910[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX108.044.47.6n/aadd to basket
6911[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX113.284.98.616.4add to basket
6912[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX114.804.57.917.8add to basket
6913[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX117.124.88.221.7add to basket
6914[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX112.624.98.5n/aadd to basket
6915[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.131.223.05.88.2add to basket
6916[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR166.48171.474.3-15.1-11.9add to basket
6917[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR351.55362.1011.49.515.7add to basket
6918[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR297.41306.331.0-5.34.6add to basket
6919[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR183.35192.524.07.511.2add to basket
6920[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP90.181.20.6n/aadd to basket
6921[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR96.792.56.25.1add to basket
6922[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR48.6850.635.89.19.2add to basket
6923[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD31.637.39.37.7add to basket
6924[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.072.51.3-0.4add to basket
6925[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.101.91.9-2.7add to basket
6926[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.762.30.3-1.9add to basket
6927[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.554.611.818.3add to basket
6928[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II X YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.282.67.116.3add to basket
6929[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.20-1.94.614.9add to basket
6930[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.694.610.918.4add to basket
6931[+]chartFranklin Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities Hard Currency W YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.615.3n/an/aadd to basket
6932[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.645.48.86.9add to basket
6933[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.042.44.19.6add to basket
6934[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.870.3-0.3-1.9add to basket
6935[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR989.47-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
6936[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.422.35.15.9add to basket
6937[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.916.38.119.5add to basket
6938[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.671.53.37.0add to basket
6939[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.815.88.810.1add to basket
6940[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR37.913.01.818.2add to basket
6941[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.324.76.55.3add to basket
6942[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond N QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.100.21.22.4add to basket
6943[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD7.72-1.8-1.45.0add to basket
6944[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.727.115.022.1add to basket
6945[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.994.110.06.8add to basket
6946[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.811.111.734.0add to basket
6947[+]chartFranklin Global Corporate Investment Grade Bond S YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.553.7n/an/aadd to basket
6948[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.323.03.513.2add to basket
6949[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.359.620.835.4add to basket
6950[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income G QDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR8.102.62.8n/aadd to basket
6951[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.03-4.3-4.3n/aadd to basket
6952[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD10.274.012.924.2add to basket
6953[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.750.4-0.17.7add to basket
6954[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.335.111.315.2add to basket
6955[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD16.7429.343.3-6.4add to basket
6956[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD4.7428.141.7-0.2add to basket
6957[+]chartFranklin Green Target Income 2024 A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR104.754.8n/an/aadd to basket
6958[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.883.27.215.9add to basket
6959[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.161.95.616.4add to basket
6960[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD37.143.812.315.1add to basket
6961[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY875.396.7-4.913.1add to basket
6962[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.460.93.69.8add to basket
6963[+]chartFranklin K2 Bardin Hill Arbitrage UCITS EO PF Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
6964[+]chartFranklin K2 Chilton Equity Long Short UCITS EO PF Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
6965[+]chartFranklin K2 Electron Global UCITS EO PF Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
6966[+]chartFranklin K2 Ellington Structured Credit UCITS EO PF Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
6967[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.730.82.5n/aadd to basket
6968[+]chartFranklin K2 Wellington Technology Long Short UCITS EO PF Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
6969[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.99-3.79.434.7add to basket
6970[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR101.882.95.6n/aadd to basket
6971[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.141.64.513.1add to basket
6972[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR25.808.311.317.0add to basket
6973[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.536.69.118.2add to basket
6974[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD87.115.38.116.5add to basket
6975[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD20.35-10.0-15.3-20.2add to basket
6976[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD5.39-10.6-14.3-19.4add to basket
6977[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.723.69.017.7add to basket
6978[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.342.76.18.7add to basket
6979[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.173.89.819.9add to basket
6980[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.834.98.518.9add to basket
6981[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.454.37.916.2add to basket
6982[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.622.77.110.9add to basket
6983[+]chartFranklin Select US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.965.014.232.0add to basket
6984[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.681.85.99.3add to basket
6985[+]chartFranklin Target Income 2024 A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR103.744.7n/an/aadd to basket
6986[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD22.621.625.983.5add to basket
6987[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.10-0.22.2n/aadd to basket
6988[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.512.616.455.8add to basket
6989[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate - SP I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.62-7.6n/an/aadd to basket
6990[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Short-Term Money Market A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.791.02.04.1add to basket
6991[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.962.76.83.7add to basket
6992[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.770.93.04.2add to basket
6993[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD24.004.211.126.5add to basket
6994[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR105.612.44.31.7add to basket
6995[+]chartFrench Equities CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR129.1211.319.132.8add to basket
6996[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP108.250.90.70.2add to basket
6997[+]chartFrontier Blockchain DLT Infrastructure Mining I EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
6998[+]chartFrontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR147.851.53.98.2add to basket
6999[+]chartFrontier Opportunities Z EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR10,435.0810,435.082.65.4n/aadd to basket
7000[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR82.2486.353.912.922.7add to basket
7001[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR172.49174.214.48.120.5add to basket
7002[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF124.74125.994.38.019.1add to basket
7003[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR36.7938.6311.924.940.8add to basket
7004[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR2,537.312,689.558.514.231.9add to basket
7005[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR53.8856.576.510.417.6add to basket
7006[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR97.4797.476.510.216.4add to basket
7007[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR172.24172.246.613.925.7add to basket
7008[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR139.63139.633.53.814.3add to basket
7009[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR112.46112.465.77.415.4add to basket
7010[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR142.35142.355.76.712.6add to basket
7011[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR130.67130.673.13.26.8add to basket
7012[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR124.38124.383.53.38.9add to basket
7013[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR125.01125.012.53.7-2.5add to basket
7014[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR136.57136.574.79.920.7add to basket
7015[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR134.38134.383.76.412.4add to basket
7016[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR127.42127.422.62.94.9add to basket
7017[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR15.49-4.1-2.4-7.8add to basket
7018[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily A GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeGBP92.192.44.7-2.4add to basket
7019[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return A Dis EURFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR94.97-1.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
7020[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Growth C GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP142.800.6n/an/aadd to basket
7021[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return B USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.48-0.70.5-0.5add to basket
7022[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR83.963.81.7n/aadd to basket
7023[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD200.650.83.48.7add to basket
7024[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD11.753.513.624.8add to basket
7025[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.103.96.810.0add to basket
7026[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD12.585.710.211.3add to basket
7027[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD15.183.78.117.5add to basket
7028[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD15.664.815.024.8add to basket
7029[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD13.284.611.414.2add to basket
7030[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.133.39.34.7add to basket
7031[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.173.611.77.7add to basket
7032[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.413.28.211.3add to basket
7033[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.6812.833.328.6add to basket
7034[+]chartFullerton China Focus AFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD14.728.227.04.4add to basket
7035[+]chartFullerton Global Absolute Alpha I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD10.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
7036[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD9.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
7037[+]chartFullerton Onshore RMB Bond CFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.76-0.83.62.6add to basket
7038[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.550.46.510.6add to basket
7039[+]chartFullerton Vietnam BFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.147.410.237.1add to basket
7040[+]chartFullgoal China Small-Mid Cap Growth A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD1,071.9812.029.1n/aadd to basket
7041[+]chartFund AG Mittelstand Europa AThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR622.57-3.00.612.7add to basket
7042[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR171.788.517.727.8add to basket
7043[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK230.176.93.1-7.5add to basket
7044[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP116.853.94.97.2add to basket
7045[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.12-1.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
7046[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR97.410.60.2-1.1add to basket
7047[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,135.704.812.930.0add to basket
7048[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR107.152.52.8n/aadd to basket
7049[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR103.270.90.11.8add to basket
7050[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR99.371.21.5n/aadd to basket