Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18238 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFidelity S&P 500 Index P USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSD5.6416.39.0n/aadd to basket
6902[+]chartFidelity Selection Internationale A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR64.5512.32.321.6add to basket
6903[+]chartFidelity Singapore A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD58.266.68.022.3add to basket
6904[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Defensive A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR12.977.18.68.0add to basket
6905[+]chartFidelity SMART Global Moderate A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD27.357.03.215.0add to basket
6906[+]chartFidelity Switzerland A CHFFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHF64.1114.64.130.5add to basket
6907[+]chartFidelity Tactical Bond Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD10.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
6908[+]chartFidelity Taiwan A USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD13.4613.22.531.2add to basket
6909[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR43.212.90.27.4add to basket
6910[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2020 A USDFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSD23.814.31.316.2add to basket
6911[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR39.7710.25.017.0add to basket
6912[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro) A EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR42.4211.34.920.3add to basket
6913[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR36.9012.24.922.6add to basket
6914[+]chartFidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR37.2112.85.023.7add to basket
6915[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.5912.74.923.6add to basket
6916[+]chartFidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro) A Acc EURFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEUR15.5812.74.823.5add to basket
6917[+]chartFidelity Thailand A Inc USDFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD60.8911.911.536.9add to basket
6918[+]chartFidelity UK Special Situations I GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP0.998.9-2.2n/aadd to basket
6919[+]chartFidelity United Kingdom A GBPFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBP2.849.7-3.411.8add to basket
6920[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Bond A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD7.496.68.06.7add to basket
6921[+]chartFidelity US Dollar Cash A USDFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSD11.981.01.93.4add to basket
6922[+]chartFidelity US High Yield A USDFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSD12.497.06.019.9add to basket
6923[+]chartFidelity US Loan Acc USDFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSD118.093.53.914.0add to basket
6924[+]chartFidelity World A EURFidelity International (FIL InEquityEUR25.0614.67.137.6add to basket
6925[+]chartFidelity World India Focus AFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSD36.019.14.134.6add to basket
6926[+]chartFidentiis European Financial Opportunities AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.701.4n/an/aadd to basket
6927[+]chartFidentiis Global Strategy AFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEUR9.61-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
6928[+]chartFidentiis IBERIA Long Short AFidentiis GestionHedgeEUR11.061.8n/an/aadd to basket
6929[+]chartFideuram Ailis Invesco Income RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.235.82.4n/aadd to basket
6930[+]chartFideuram Ailis Man Multi-Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.266.52.6n/aadd to basket
6931[+]chartFideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR19.535.01.87.6add to basket
6932[+]chartFideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.077.05.12.3add to basket
6933[+]chartFideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.366.99.73.9add to basket
6934[+]chartFideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.523.89.4-8.4add to basket
6935[+]chartFideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEUR5.670.5-6.4-10.6add to basket
6936[+]chartFideuram Equity Brazil RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.1911.045.346.6add to basket
6937[+]chartFideuram Equity China RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.3510.2-4.628.2add to basket
6938[+]chartFideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR19.7218.44.618.4add to basket
6939[+]chartFideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.2613.51.915.4add to basket
6940[+]chartFideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.117.7-2.022.8add to basket
6941[+]chartFideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.659.95.627.2add to basket
6942[+]chartFideuram Equity India RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.8110.14.716.7add to basket
6943[+]chartFideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.3115.53.341.0add to basket
6944[+]chartFideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.974.70.415.0add to basket
6945[+]chartFideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.4715.49.725.8add to basket
6946[+]chartFideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.1522.115.334.9add to basket
6947[+]chartFideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.7612.26.616.4add to basket
6948[+]chartFideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR22.1425.515.263.0add to basket
6949[+]chartFideuram Ethical Investment RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.093.30.2-1.1add to basket
6950[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR27.6511.310.41.4add to basket
6951[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.531.10.9-2.3add to basket
6952[+]chartFideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR20.354.14.00.2add to basket
6953[+]chartFideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.555.03.43.4add to basket
6954[+]chartFideuram Euro Defensive BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.46-0.1-0.6n/aadd to basket
6955[+]chartFideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR9.64-0.3-0.7-2.7add to basket
6956[+]chartFideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR12.37-0.3-1.1-3.7add to basket
6957[+]chartFideuram Flexible Europe RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.40-0.2-4.6-2.9add to basket
6958[+]chartFideuram Flexible Italy RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.762.0-1.93.0add to basket
6959[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Africa & Middle East Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.626.35.0n/aadd to basket
6960[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging Markets RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.107.35.43.1add to basket
6961[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High Yield RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.745.43.68.4add to basket
6962[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond US Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.127.09.61.6add to basket
6963[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Constant Return RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.235.32.5n/aadd to basket
6964[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Core 1Fideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.091.90.62.0add to basket
6965[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Core Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.324.44.61.2add to basket
6966[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute Return RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.920.2-0.8-2.3add to basket
6967[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80 RFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.393.1-4.3-5.0add to basket
6968[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.956.40.70.3add to basket
6969[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.249.712.97.0add to basket
6970[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.899.00.29.3add to basket
6971[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.499.85.226.9add to basket
6972[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High Dividend RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.6111.88.213.8add to basket
6973[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR18.7616.03.139.2add to basket
6974[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.104.90.715.2add to basket
6975[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.2611.03.326.8add to basket
6976[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR21.5721.715.234.4add to basket
6977[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond Defensive RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.06-0.2-0.8-4.1add to basket
6978[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long Term RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.5511.310.51.7add to basket
6979[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.332.11.6-2.3add to basket
6980[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.885.33.63.8add to basket
6981[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR7.70-0.3-1.1-3.7add to basket
6982[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR19.2118.20.630.2add to basket
6983[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.649.71.27.1add to basket
6984[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR6.006.6-5.117.4add to basket
6985[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.390.4-0.5-2.8add to basket
6986[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.547.94.914.0add to basket
6987[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.346.81.6-1.6add to basket
6988[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.093.6-1.1-5.1add to basket
6989[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Bond SFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.983.6-1.1-5.1add to basket
6990[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.373.7-0.2-3.9add to basket
6991[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Strategy RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR7.852.2-1.81.2add to basket
6992[+]chartFideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR179.1311.94.916.4add to basket
6993[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.811.71.2-4.2add to basket
6994[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Income RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.396.93.23.5add to basket
6995[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Income Mix RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.115.61.2n/aadd to basket
6996[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.674.32.30.0add to basket
6997[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Millennials Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.2323.19.1n/aadd to basket
6998[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Multi Credit RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.863.00.9n/aadd to basket
6999[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2022 RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.933.21.1n/aadd to basket
7000[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.064.61.8n/aadd to basket
7001[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo Emergenti R EURFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.884.03.7n/aadd to basket
7002[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Opportunities Diversified Income RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.004.42.1n/aadd to basket
7003[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR2.653.23.81.6add to basket
7004[+]chartFideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.393.6n/an/aadd to basket
7005[+]chartFideuram Global Bond Convertible RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.234.00.45.4add to basket
7006[+]chartFideuram Global EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.6016.7n/an/aadd to basket
7007[+]chartFideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.581.8-3.4-5.2add to basket
7008[+]chartFideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short Duration RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.312.61.22.5add to basket
7009[+]chartFideuram M&G Collection RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.674.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
7010[+]chartFideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR10.84-2.2-5.4-9.5add to basket
7011[+]chartFideuram New Economy CapFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR16.704.32.2-0.4add to basket
7012[+]chartFideuram Team Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.8210.9n/an/aadd to basket
7013[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2019Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR26.470.10.4-1.1add to basket
7014[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2044 CapFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR17.8027.622.3-7.6add to basket
7015[+]chartFiera Capital Global Equity C Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR10.4421.918.3n/aadd to basket
7016[+]chartFiera Capital Tiger C USDFiera Capital EuropeEquityUSD10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
7017[+]chartFiera Capital US Equity K GBPFiera Capital EuropeEquityGBP12.0620.614.1n/aadd to basket
7018[+]chartFIM Artificial Intelligence AGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR23.091.0-3.311.7add to basket
7019[+]chartFIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR15.9111.75.920.3add to basket
7020[+]chartFIM Asset Management 30 A Growth EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR17.015.12.86.0add to basket
7021[+]chartFIM Asset Management 70 EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR18.758.84.514.0add to basket
7022[+]chartFIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR21.306.22.16.1add to basket
7023[+]chartFIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR33.1016.513.021.7add to basket
7024[+]chartFIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR15.518.82.231.7add to basket
7025[+]chartFIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.826.37.16.2add to basket
7026[+]chartFIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR39.035.55.94.4add to basket
7027[+]chartFIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.543.01.38.5add to basket
7028[+]chartFIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR14.0711.62.917.3add to basket
7029[+]chartFIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR250.117.0-0.116.5add to basket
7030[+]chartFIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR24.520.20.20.4add to basket
7031[+]chartFIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR15.444.52.33.8add to basket
7032[+]chartFIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR19.064.26.14.9add to basket
7033[+]chartFIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR29.7516.510.422.4add to basket
7034[+]chartFIM Yield Optimizer GrowthGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR13.822.82.41.8add to basket
7035[+]chartFima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSD623.4514.47.030.4add to basket
7036[+]chartFima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSD21,060.68-1.0-2.67.9add to basket
7037[+]chartFinaltis Digital Leaders RH EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,125.3220.58.059.4add to basket
7038[+]chartFinaltis EfficientBeta I EURFinaltis SAHedgeEUR1,542.0815.00.419.5add to basket
7039[+]chartFinaltis Titans A EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,145.3710.32.314.4add to basket
7040[+]chartFinanciere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR228.7714.8-14.720.8add to basket
7041[+]chartFinanciere Performance Environnement AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR91.0718.5-2.835.8add to basket
7042[+]chartFinanciere Performance Vitae AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR133.7212.6-4.217.6add to basket
7043[+]chartFindlay Park American Dollar USDFindlay Park Partners LLPEquityUSD129.6216.714.150.7add to basket
7044[+]chartFineco Amundi Emerging Markets Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR114.089.5n/an/aadd to basket
7045[+]chartFineco Amundi Euro Strategic Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR103.674.0n/an/aadd to basket
7046[+]chartFineco Amundi European Equity Value Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR97.598.8n/an/aadd to basket
7047[+]chartFineco Blackrock Emerging Markets Bond Hard Currency Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR113.9410.0n/an/aadd to basket
7048[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR104.504.9n/an/aadd to basket
7049[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Corporate Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR103.915.3n/an/aadd to basket
7050[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Short Duration Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR99.280.4n/an/aadd to basket