Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
6901[+]chartFinlabo Made In Italy RCasa4 FundsEquityEUR135.89-5.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
6902[+]chartFinlabo Reactor Elite FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR61.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
6903[+]chartFinles Collectief BeheerFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR51.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
6904[+]chartFinles FountainFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,074.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
6905[+]chartFinles LotusFinles Capital ManagementHedgeEUR31.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
6906[+]chartFintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.410.34.816.8add to basket
6907[+]chartFintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.530.86.822.4add to basket
6908[+]chartFirst Eagle Amundi International AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD6,841.38-1.72.716.4add to basket
6909[+]chartFirst Quadrant Global Risk Balanced A GBPAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBP145.154.01.516.9add to basket
6910[+]chartFirst Quadrant Macro FX J2 EURAMG Funds plcHedgeEUR88.84-6.7n/an/aadd to basket
6911[+]chartFirst State Asia Opportunities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD45.17-2.86.520.1add to basket
6912[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific All Cap IIIFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD15.71-4.68.030.6add to basket
6913[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific Select IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.51-4.09.934.0add to basket
6914[+]chartFirst State Asian Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD8.23-0.8-1.46.7add to basket
6915[+]chartFirst State Asian Equity Plus I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD50.96-3.210.233.2add to basket
6916[+]chartFirst State Asian Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD13.53-3.36.714.2add to basket
6917[+]chartFirst State Asian Property Securities I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD6.20-2.21.98.8add to basket
6918[+]chartFirst State Asian Quality Bond I Monthly Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD9.76-0.1-0.97.4add to basket
6919[+]chartFirst State China Focus IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD10.38-7.11.51.2add to basket
6920[+]chartFirst State China Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD160.95-13.710.432.5add to basket
6921[+]chartFirst State Global Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD15.49-4.5-2.61.3add to basket
6922[+]chartFirst State Global Credit Income III Hedged Dis GBPFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestGBP9.430.21.24.3add to basket
6923[+]chartFirst State Global Listed Infrastructure I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.022.5-1.719.4add to basket
6924[+]chartFirst State Global Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD12.533.72.93.1add to basket
6925[+]chartFirst State Global Resources IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongCommodity/EnergyUSD5.09-10.52.123.4add to basket
6926[+]chartFirst State Greater China Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD16.07-11.28.536.7add to basket
6927[+]chartFirst State High Quality Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD13.320.3-1.71.3add to basket
6928[+]chartFirst State Hong Kong Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD72.71-4.515.339.7add to basket
6929[+]chartFirst State Indian Subcontinent I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD105.03-3.28.031.9add to basket
6930[+]chartFirst State Japan Equity I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.111.019.3n/aadd to basket
6931[+]chartFirst State Singapore & Malaysia Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD58.94-3.56.917.1add to basket
6932[+]chartFirst State Sustainable Listed Infrastructure VI USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD9.642.1n/an/aadd to basket
6933[+]chartFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Income UCITS II USDFirst TrustMixed AssetUSD46.304.84.7n/aadd to basket
6934[+]chartFirst Trust Tactical High Yield UCITS AI USDFirst TrustFixed InterestUSD49.231.00.4n/aadd to basket
6935[+]chartFisch Bond EM Corporates Defensive AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR126.34-1.5-4.20.4add to basket
6936[+]chartFisch Bond EM Corporates Opportunistic BEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR102.59-3.2-3.7n/aadd to basket
6937[+]chartFisch Bond Global (CHF) ACFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF1,422.571.1-1.4-1.0add to basket
6938[+]chartFisch Bond Global Corporates AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR98.24-1.2-2.9n/aadd to basket
6939[+]chartFisch Bond Global High Yield AE2Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR123.220.2-0.215.0add to basket
6940[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Defensive AE2Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR153.03-0.31.60.3add to basket
6941[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Dynamic BdFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD100.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
6942[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Opportunistic ACFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF1,263.300.72.40.0add to basket
6943[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Sustainable AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR152.861.62.93.4add to basket
6944[+]chartFisch MultiAsset Manta AC2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetCHF110.46-0.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
6945[+]chartFisch MultiAsset MantaPlus AE2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR104.970.90.71.4add to basket
6946[+]chartFisch Navigator B USDFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD93.88-10.5-2.3-13.2add to basket
6947[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Asia ex-Japan Equity SH USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD84.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
6948[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESG B USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD86.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
6949[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD112.66-13.2-2.225.9add to basket
6950[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESG Acc USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD114.26-12.52.6n/aadd to basket
6951[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Frontier Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD105.31-13.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
6952[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity ESG USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD98.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
6953[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD99.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
6954[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity Focused USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD98.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
6955[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity High Yield D USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD91.23-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
6956[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Small Cap Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
6957[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small and Mid-Cap Core Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD105.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
6958[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core Equity ESG USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD169.9010.428.5n/aadd to basket
6959[+]chartFiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD10,685.310.435.2283.8add to basket
6960[+]chartFixed Income OpportunitiesEmerging India Focus FundsFixed InterestUSD11.26-5.6-7.015.8add to basket
6961[+]chartfLAB Core B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR153.83-0.91.72.8add to basket
6962[+]chartfLAB Satellite B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR104.79-2.7-2.4-3.9add to basket
6963[+]chartFlexi Private Optimised Management Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR1,508.590.2-0.91.7add to basket
6964[+]chartFlexi Short Term RMB Classic EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR1,447.92-0.10.9-8.4add to basket
6965[+]chartFlexible Court Terme TNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR99.75-0.1-0.4-2.3add to basket
6966[+]chartFlexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR515.341.3-0.4-7.1add to basket
6967[+]chartFlexible Portfolio NAVCaso Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR72.053.11.77.5add to basket
6968[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Bond Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR125.71129.480.90.014.0add to basket
6969[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Currency Diversification Bond RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestCHF101.23104.260.2-1.54.6add to basket
6970[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Der erste Schritt RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR107.98109.060.9-0.24.6add to basket
6971[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Dividend RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityCHF138.86145.807.19.415.2add to basket
6972[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR142.46149.58-0.4-1.47.0add to basket
6973[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets Equities R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR127.21133.571.85.018.8add to basket
6974[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Quality RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR199.09209.046.97.513.4add to basket
6975[+]chartFlossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023 RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR98.40100.412.01.2n/aadd to basket
6976[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Balanced ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR112.41118.033.13.611.8add to basket
6977[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Defensive ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR106.97110.181.50.66.6add to basket
6978[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Growth ETFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR114.42120.143.74.913.6add to basket
6979[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities II RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHF109.18114.633.26.111.8add to basket
6980[+]chartFlossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR242.48254.603.66.714.6add to basket
6981[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Stiftung SRFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR101.29104.332.52.2n/aadd to basket
6982[+]chartFlowerfield Capital Allocation IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR119.76119.7612.414.2n/aadd to basket
6983[+]chartFMG Africa A 09 SEKFMGEquitySEK504.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
6984[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
6985[+]chartFMG China A USDFMGEquityUSD168.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
6986[+]chartFMG Combo A USDFMGHedgeUSD59.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
6987[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP133.03-4.9-3.81.8add to basket
6988[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 USDFMGHedgeUSD111.10-3.2-4.711.6add to basket
6989[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A USDFMGHedgeUSD101.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
6990[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD49.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
6991[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR94.372.14.6-8.3add to basket
6992[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD78.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
6993[+]chartFMG Mongolia AFMGEquityUSD41.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
6994[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A EURFMGEquityEUR54.34-7.7-1.08.6add to basket
6995[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD164.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
6996[+]chartFMG Rising 6 R EURFMGMixed AssetEUR8.33-10.9-5.6-8.5add to basket
6997[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD48.98-3.529.476.4add to basket
6998[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR (USD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD113.951.82.9n/aadd to basket
6999[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (JPY hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestJPY10,086.000.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
7000[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F UkdistUBS AGFixed InterestUSD98.330.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
7001[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF97.961.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
7002[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD (SGD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestSGD113.831.1-2.14.8add to basket
7003[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.350.6n/an/aadd to basket
7004[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD100.561.2n/an/aadd to basket
7005[+]chartFoncaixa 1 Renta Fija Corto DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.4210.34.0-1.6add to basket
7006[+]chartFoncaixa 125 Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.41-0.4-0.75.9add to basket
7007[+]chartFoncaixa 126 Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.91-12.6-10.8-3.7add to basket
7008[+]chartFoncaixa 129 Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.712.4-0.4-12.0add to basket
7009[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR32.572.3-0.21.5add to basket
7010[+]chartFoncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.0812.716.929.0add to basket
7011[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.572.89.78.8add to basket
7012[+]chartFoncaixa 67 Renta Fija DuracionInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.401.50.01.8add to basket
7013[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.80-4.52.717.3add to basket
7014[+]chartFoncaixa 75 GlobalInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.42-1.5-1.0-1.7add to basket
7015[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.32-0.5-0.40.0add to basket
7016[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.756.59.511.6add to basket
7017[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.432.22.2-4.0add to basket
7018[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.4512.819.824.5add to basket
7019[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.30-1.1-1.2-0.6add to basket
7020[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.74-1.11.75.3add to basket
7021[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.83-0.6-10.8-12.9add to basket
7022[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.01-2.8-0.64.8add to basket
7023[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.823.06.5-1.2add to basket
7024[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.23-0.1-6.7-5.3add to basket
7025[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.86-0.16.824.3add to basket
7026[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.46-4.23.420.0add to basket
7027[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.992.53.0-1.9add to basket
7028[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.416.810.214.0add to basket
7029[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.963.110.411.2add to basket
7030[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR16.3313.120.727.3add to basket
7031[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.20-0.56.121.6add to basket
7032[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.04-0.5-1.1-1.2add to basket
7033[+]chartFoncaixa Fondtesoro Largo PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.320.40.24.6add to basket
7034[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.904.97.612.2add to basket
7035[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.17-0.20.55.3add to basket
7036[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.97-0.40.03.9add to basket
7037[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR6.06-1.2-1.1-3.4add to basket
7038[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.427.512.619.7add to basket
7039[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.370.2-4.1-8.1add to basket
7040[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.00-1.4-4.7-8.6add to basket
7041[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.25-0.4-2.4-4.9add to basket
7042[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR84.0311.515.540.2add to basket
7043[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR166.26-0.9-7.017.2add to basket
7044[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR349.75-1.02.225.1add to basket
7045[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR158.940.62.59.9add to basket
7046[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR305.90-1.5-9.316.8add to basket
7047[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR174.380.82.528.8add to basket
7048[+]chartFonditalia Eurizon Collection 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7049[+]chartFondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7050[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD12.95-4.73.018.1add to basket