Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7052[+]chartFMG China A USDFMGEquityUSD131.29-15.4-20.9-8.5add to basket
7053[+]chartFMG Combo A USDFMGHedgeUSD52.22-7.5-16.3-6.5add to basket
7054[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP121.40-7.3-17.210.0add to basket
7055[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 USDFMGHedgeUSD102.70-5.6-14.220.7add to basket
7056[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A USDFMGHedgeUSD92.29-5.6-14.75.1add to basket
7057[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD39.02-14.84.8-20.4add to basket
7058[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR83.52-13.3-9.45.8add to basket
7059[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD71.42-9.9-2.53.3add to basket
7060[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A EURFMGEquityEUR50.19-10.0-20.721.9add to basket
7061[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD143.76-6.6-12.49.5add to basket
7062[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD46.28-9.1-13.9112.2add to basket
7063[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR (USD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD113.870.31.214.3add to basket
7064[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (JPY hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestJPY10,108.000.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
7065[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD145.261.92.03.5add to basket
7066[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F UKdistUBS AGFixed InterestCHF98.121.51.5n/aadd to basket
7067[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD (SGD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestSGD116.322.31.14.2add to basket
7068[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD102.021.9n/an/aadd to basket
7069[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.202.7n/an/aadd to basket
7070[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR29.21-11.6-13.98.1add to basket
7071[+]chartFoncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.93-5.6-1.429.6add to basket
7072[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.85-10.3-14.77.9add to basket
7073[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.07-7.8-15.327.5add to basket
7074[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.28-0.7-1.7-0.1add to basket
7075[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR10.46-9.7-10.215.1add to basket
7076[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR10.85-12.8-15.4-2.1add to basket
7077[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.89-7.7-2.826.9add to basket
7078[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.23-0.4-1.5-0.5add to basket
7079[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.09-7.0-11.08.0add to basket
7080[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.27-12.2-19.813.0add to basket
7081[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.53-11.6-15.912.4add to basket
7082[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.88-13.6-15.53.6add to basket
7083[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR7.71-8.0-13.111.8add to basket
7084[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR10.51-10.0-15.824.7add to basket
7085[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.45-7.5-14.730.3add to basket
7086[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.38-12.5-14.80.1add to basket
7087[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.08-9.4-9.517.6add to basket
7088[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.21-10.0-14.010.3add to basket
7089[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.72-7.4-2.129.7add to basket
7090[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR9.90-10.3-16.322.0add to basket
7091[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Diversificado DinamicoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.21-3.0-5.5-1.8add to basket
7092[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija Alta Calidad CrediticiaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.37-0.30.30.9add to basket
7093[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.422.78.0-3.0add to basket
7094[+]chartFoncaixa Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.30-5.2-9.60.1add to basket
7095[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.03-0.2-0.8-1.7add to basket
7096[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR7.98-8.5-11.615.6add to basket
7097[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa Duracion CubiertaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.07-3.1-2.40.1add to basket
7098[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.04-1.5-2.74.6add to basket
7099[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.96-2.4-12.33.9add to basket
7100[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.10-3.0-5.19.4add to basket
7101[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.83-1.8-3.23.2add to basket
7102[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR5.88-3.3-4.6-5.0add to basket
7103[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.33-9.4-8.124.9add to basket
7104[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.37-0.1-3.5-0.8add to basket
7105[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR5.99-0.1-3.7-3.5add to basket
7106[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.09-3.3-5.5-3.6add to basket
7107[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR74.82-9.6-4.429.3add to basket
7108[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR149.61-11.2-12.214.4add to basket
7109[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR301.27-15.7-19.217.8add to basket
7110[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR136.66-14.7-16.42.9add to basket
7111[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR263.38-14.3-19.63.4add to basket
7112[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR155.65-12.1-11.521.9add to basket
7113[+]chartFonditalia Eurizon Collection 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.62-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
7114[+]chartFondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7115[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD11.96-9.6-15.326.7add to basket
7116[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD37.98-4.9-10.415.5add to basket
7117[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD37.69-4.9-10.415.4add to basket
7118[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK183.65-2.43.452.8add to basket
7119[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK127.021.12.318.9add to basket
7120[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK119.59-9.70.335.4add to basket
7121[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK132.08-2.6-9.40.5add to basket
7122[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK114.210.24.014.8add to basket
7123[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK135.16-2.40.632.6add to basket
7124[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK202.21-3.13.766.4add to basket
7125[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK156.47-2.51.442.9add to basket
7126[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Contrarian R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR967.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
7127[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Diversified R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR927.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
7128[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Futures S USDFort Investment ManagementHedgeUSD925.53-5.6-8.0n/aadd to basket
7129[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Trend B EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR989.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7130[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,628.50-2.5-4.611.1add to basket
7131[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdStructured ProductsGBP1.01-2.6-0.5n/aadd to basket
7132[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR128.56-5.1-5.90.7add to basket
7133[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.09-5.0-7.64.5add to basket
7134[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF105.91-1.9-3.10.0add to basket
7135[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR145.66-1.4-1.11.4add to basket
7136[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF567.19-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
7137[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR177.75-7.4-12.820.6add to basket
7138[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR133,765.35-12.3-15.613.8add to basket
7139[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR143.81-7.9-10.920.3add to basket
7140[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR160.63-12.3-10.563.4add to basket
7141[+]chartFourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEUR256.41-20.4-28.09.7add to basket
7142[+]chartFourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEUR345.68-9.5-13.827.6add to basket
7143[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR124.07-9.8-14.17.0add to basket
7144[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX99.98-2.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
7145[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX103.38-3.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
7146[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX104.93-4.6-5.1n/aadd to basket
7147[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX106.43-5.8-6.8n/aadd to basket
7148[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX101.98-6.8-8.8n/aadd to basket
7149[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.071.16-1.5-4.413.2add to basket
7150[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR177.86183.20-16.9-28.47.4add to basket
7151[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR306.19315.38-16.6-27.88.2add to basket
7152[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR275.63283.90-26.0-39.512.5add to basket
7153[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP80.68-7.7-21.141.2add to basket
7154[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR167.25175.61-4.4-4.74.4add to basket
7155[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP89.73-4.8-8.6n/aadd to basket
7156[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR103.11-15.8-8.717.0add to basket
7157[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR89.43-3.1-8.9-1.4add to basket
7158[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR43.1344.86-8.2-10.1-0.5add to basket
7159[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.801.4-1.910.6add to basket
7160[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.10-13.9-7.89.7add to basket
7161[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.338.15.225.0add to basket
7162[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.44-8.6-11.3-3.3add to basket
7163[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.63-5.9-8.5-4.7add to basket
7164[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.04-11.0-15.1-4.8add to basket
7165[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.292.5-0.319.0add to basket
7166[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II X YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.551.3-0.824.6add to basket
7167[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.162.5-2.713.5add to basket
7168[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.800.3-2.221.0add to basket
7169[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.950.00.4-0.9add to basket
7170[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR5.94-1.7-3.110.8add to basket
7171[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.11-0.7-1.8-0.3add to basket
7172[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR994.26-0.3-0.7-1.6add to basket
7173[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.99-0.8-2.06.2add to basket
7174[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.74-7.8-10.313.3add to basket
7175[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR14.65-9.8-14.99.0add to basket
7176[+]chartFranklin European Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR10.79-5.4-7.84.8add to basket
7177[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR34.94-13.1-18.41.9add to basket
7178[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.84-0.5-1.63.4add to basket
7179[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.21-0.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
7180[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.280.31.917.0add to basket
7181[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.961.50.716.9add to basket
7182[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.32-0.3-3.9-1.4add to basket
7183[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.24-0.5-3.7-1.0add to basket
7184[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.37-2.34.335.1add to basket
7185[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.56-5.2-9.418.7add to basket
7186[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.05-5.4-8.133.1add to basket
7187[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR10.50-8.9-13.7-4.2add to basket
7188[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.230.9-1.4n/aadd to basket
7189[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.39-1.7-2.113.1add to basket
7190[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD29.32-13.2-18.35.0add to basket
7191[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.230.4-2.25.9add to basket
7192[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD12.95-5.5-20.325.1add to basket
7193[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD3.69-5.4-20.331.7add to basket
7194[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.750.2-1.529.1add to basket
7195[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.95-3.8-5.925.9add to basket
7196[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.96-9.0-19.427.0add to basket
7197[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY833.83-14.0-22.25.3add to basket
7198[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.01-2.7-2.710.4add to basket
7199[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.40-0.5-4.2n/aadd to basket
7200[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.470.20.3n/aadd to basket