Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.46-14.0-12.1-5.6add to basket
7052[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.28-9.0-5.511.5add to basket
7053[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.35-11.4-8.67.0add to basket
7054[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.14-4.83.223.5add to basket
7055[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR10.02-15.7-12.416.8add to basket
7056[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Diversificado DinamicoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.21-3.6-5.2-3.0add to basket
7057[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija Alta Calidad CrediticiaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.350.0-0.80.8add to basket
7058[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.422.24.5-2.3add to basket
7059[+]chartFoncaixa Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.32-7.1-6.9-5.7add to basket
7060[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.03-0.3-0.9-1.5add to basket
7061[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.14-9.4-7.69.4add to basket
7062[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa Duracion CubiertaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.11-2.5-2.10.6add to basket
7063[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.03-1.4-2.83.8add to basket
7064[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.75-5.0-11.9-0.6add to basket
7065[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.08-3.6-4.77.2add to basket
7066[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.82-1.6-3.32.4add to basket
7067[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR5.89-3.6-3.8-5.3add to basket
7068[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.54-8.8-3.217.7add to basket
7069[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.37-0.5-2.2-3.3add to basket
7070[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR5.99-0.7-3.1-5.1add to basket
7071[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.09-4.4-5.2-4.9add to basket
7072[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR75.01-9.80.623.6add to basket
7073[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR144.83-16.9-12.96.5add to basket
7074[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR293.44-20.6-17.98.0add to basket
7075[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR135.83-18.8-12.6-2.6add to basket
7076[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR258.11-20.7-17.8-3.8add to basket
7077[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR153.34-15.7-7.814.5add to basket
7078[+]chartFonditalia Eurizon Collection 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
7079[+]chartFondo LiquidezBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7080[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD11.73-14.0-10.715.1add to basket
7081[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD37.99-6.0-6.010.6add to basket
7082[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD37.69-6.0-6.010.5add to basket
7083[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK178.96-3.30.739.4add to basket
7084[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK126.421.71.218.9add to basket
7085[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK118.26-10.72.023.0add to basket
7086[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK130.17-3.3-10.3-7.0add to basket
7087[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK112.81-0.92.37.9add to basket
7088[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK133.23-2.9-0.624.5add to basket
7089[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK196.73-3.80.849.6add to basket
7090[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK153.42-3.2-0.432.1add to basket
7091[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Contrarian R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR968.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7092[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Diversified R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR955.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7093[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Futures S USDFort Investment ManagementHedgeUSD945.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
7094[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Trend B EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR975.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7095[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,647.10-3.0-2.410.2add to basket
7096[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdStructured ProductsGBP1.01-2.80.4n/aadd to basket
7097[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR128.94-5.5-5.11.0add to basket
7098[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.15-4.9-6.12.3add to basket
7099[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF105.97-1.8-3.3-0.7add to basket
7100[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR145.55-1.2-2.20.4add to basket
7101[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF566.96-0.4-0.6-1.3add to basket
7102[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR177.33-7.6-8.49.1add to basket
7103[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR133,140.71-12.7-13.86.7add to basket
7104[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR139.90-13.2-9.79.9add to basket
7105[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR157.49-16.5-4.047.6add to basket
7106[+]chartFourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEUR249.58-25.8-26.60.8add to basket
7107[+]chartFourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEUR337.68-14.0-12.519.8add to basket
7108[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR124.56-10.6-11.1-1.5add to basket
7109[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX100.02-2.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
7110[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX103.46-3.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
7111[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX104.98-5.5-3.3n/aadd to basket
7112[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX106.78-7.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
7113[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX102.32-8.7-5.4n/aadd to basket
7114[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.061.14-2.4-4.39.1add to basket
7115[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR174.73179.97-22.5-28.3-1.8add to basket
7116[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR302.01311.07-23.8-27.90.8add to basket
7117[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR274.33282.56-34.9-38.63.2add to basket
7118[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP78.59-13.9-14.521.6add to basket
7119[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR167.48175.85-4.1-4.62.7add to basket
7120[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP89.71-5.4-5.7n/aadd to basket
7121[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR104.13-17.6-5.79.5add to basket
7122[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR90.15-4.9-7.1-5.1add to basket
7123[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR43.4045.14-8.0-8.2-3.3add to basket
7124[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.64-0.5-3.48.5add to basket
7125[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.08-14.1-8.7-9.5add to basket
7126[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.968.83.922.5add to basket
7127[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.42-9.9-9.3-6.6add to basket
7128[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.62-6.8-7.8-6.0add to basket
7129[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.05-12.2-12.1-9.5add to basket
7130[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.060.8-1.915.3add to basket
7131[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II X YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.390.7-1.719.6add to basket
7132[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.060.3-1.89.7add to basket
7133[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.570.0-2.616.6add to basket
7134[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.920.5-0.8-1.3add to basket
7135[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR5.89-2.4-3.58.5add to basket
7136[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.11-0.8-1.5-0.6add to basket
7137[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR994.96-0.3-0.7-1.6add to basket
7138[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.98-0.9-2.44.8add to basket
7139[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.59-9.5-9.94.6add to basket
7140[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR14.34-14.6-13.2-2.0add to basket
7141[+]chartFranklin European Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR10.69-6.7-7.90.5add to basket
7142[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR34.07-16.7-15.6-5.7add to basket
7143[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.83-0.5-1.92.3add to basket
7144[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.15-1.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
7145[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.220.01.815.6add to basket
7146[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.862.60.513.1add to basket
7147[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.08-1.8-4.9-3.9add to basket
7148[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.08-1.5-4.3-2.5add to basket
7149[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.03-4.86.526.4add to basket
7150[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.33-6.8-7.010.0add to basket
7151[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD12.96-3.9-7.326.8add to basket
7152[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR10.49-10.3-12.6-6.7add to basket
7153[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.051.6-3.2n/aadd to basket
7154[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.39-2.0-2.88.2add to basket
7155[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.87-16.5-13.9-2.6add to basket
7156[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.11-0.2-2.93.7add to basket
7157[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD12.23-13.4-15.815.1add to basket
7158[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD3.43-15.1-17.519.1add to basket
7159[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.69-1.5-1.823.7add to basket
7160[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.85-4.8-4.119.0add to basket
7161[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD34.87-10.9-13.821.2add to basket
7162[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY849.06-14.2-15.4-3.5add to basket
7163[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.92-3.6-1.57.3add to basket
7164[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.46-0.8-2.5n/aadd to basket
7165[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.40-0.50.3n/aadd to basket
7166[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.46-7.64.015.8add to basket
7167[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR96.70-2.3-3.7n/aadd to basket
7168[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.39-1.0-0.218.4add to basket
7169[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR22.14-13.1-11.2-4.0add to basket
7170[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.74-10.8-9.910.7add to basket
7171[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD76.31-7.3-6.215.6add to basket
7172[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD22.30-21.0-11.98.9add to basket
7173[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD5.68-23.7-14.55.0add to basket
7174[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.61-7.6-7.0n/aadd to basket
7175[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.86-2.4-3.4n/aadd to basket
7176[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.92-9.6-8.4n/aadd to basket
7177[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.76-7.3-6.1n/aadd to basket
7178[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.55-5.8-5.2n/aadd to basket
7179[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.86-3.2-4.0n/aadd to basket
7180[+]chartFranklin Select US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD25.99-10.5-2.014.5add to basket
7181[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.50-0.6-2.08.8add to basket
7182[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.95-11.64.858.6add to basket
7183[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.98-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
7184[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD15.34-11.62.128.0add to basket
7185[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate - SP Y QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7186[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.01-3.2-2.58.2add to basket
7187[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.790.81.52.2add to basket
7188[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.750.4-1.1-0.6add to basket
7189[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.650.0-0.33.2add to basket
7190[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD20.77-13.2-9.310.9add to basket
7191[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR99.61-4.0-5.4n/aadd to basket
7192[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY8,604.27-4.6-4.1-6.5add to basket
7193[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR165.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7194[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP106.22-3.4-4.2-7.2add to basket
7195[+]chartFrontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR142.33142.33-4.2-6.615.3add to basket
7196[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP103.91-9.1-14.0-5.3add to basket
7197[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP90.48-15.8-21.1-4.6add to basket
7198[+]chartFrontier Opportunities Z EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR9,908.339,908.33-4.0-5.4n/aadd to basket
7199[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR280.95289.381.80.1-3.6add to basket
7200[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR50.1650.16-8.0-7.1n/aadd to basket