Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.54-3.40.110.7add to basket
7052[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD38.78-3.30.110.7add to basket
7053[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK192.3414.017.944.8add to basket
7054[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK125.764.32.323.0add to basket
7055[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK133.0914.924.332.8add to basket
7056[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK138.59-1.73.1-6.8add to basket
7057[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK115.615.48.47.2add to basket
7058[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK140.417.811.526.6add to basket
7059[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK214.5317.422.156.9add to basket
7060[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK163.5710.714.935.0add to basket
7061[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,694.49-1.72.99.4add to basket
7062[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdStructured ProductsGBP1.044.6n/an/aadd to basket
7063[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR135.181.41.97.5add to basket
7064[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.52-0.2-0.53.7add to basket
7065[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF107.551.0-0.8-1.5add to basket
7066[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR147.912.70.30.2add to basket
7067[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF568.44-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
7068[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR206.093.614.216.2add to basket
7069[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR157,474.822.85.318.4add to basket
7070[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR154.280.1-1.612.6add to basket
7071[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR180.5111.114.435.5add to basket
7072[+]chartFourton OdysseusFourton OyEquityEUR311.24-8.0-3.619.7add to basket
7073[+]chartFourton StaminaFourton OyEquityEUR379.68-1.11.633.6add to basket
7074[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR137.630.6-5.2-4.7add to basket
7075[+]chartFP Credo Dynamic A Acc GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.105.78.0n/aadd to basket
7076[+]chartFP Credo Global Equity A retail Acc GBPFundRock Partners LtdEquityGBP1.1014.69.7n/aadd to basket
7077[+]chartFP Credo Growth A Acc GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBP1.119.710.5n/aadd to basket
7078[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX103.283.61.8n/aadd to basket
7079[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX108.044.13.7n/aadd to basket
7080[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.673.84.2n/aadd to basket
7081[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX113.894.25.3n/aadd to basket
7082[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.223.54.4n/aadd to basket
7083[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.17-2.2-1.96.7add to basket
7084[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR215.49221.95-18.2-4.913.0add to basket
7085[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR368.72379.78-8.80.012.6add to basket
7086[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR387.84399.48-12.7-0.241.8add to basket
7087[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R2 GBPFPP Asset Management LLPEquityGBP83.25-14.7-5.710.8add to basket
7088[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR175.83184.622.83.96.1add to basket
7089[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP92.44-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR123.007.415.717.5add to basket
7091[+]chartFrankfurt Ram (Lux) Gold ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) ACommodity/EnergyEUR65.4167.37-4.2-9.3-9.3add to basket
7092[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Equity ProtectFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR100.64-0.6-3.4-5.9add to basket
7093[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR93.34-2.6-0.7-4.0add to basket
7094[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR46.8348.703.72.20.7add to basket
7095[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.73-0.8-1.87.5add to basket
7096[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD32.45-0.36.4-7.2add to basket
7097[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.46-3.3-1.34.7add to basket
7098[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.49-0.91.00.4add to basket
7099[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.32-2.0-2.0-1.0add to basket
7100[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.39-0.11.7-0.5add to basket
7101[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.93-2.2-1.012.4add to basket
7102[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II I YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.70-2.6-1.111.9add to basket
7103[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.81-5.01.86.7add to basket
7104[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.61-2.9-1.313.0add to basket
7105[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.820.4-1.1-1.0add to basket
7106[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.05-0.30.19.0add to basket
7107[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.90-1.2-1.9-1.9add to basket
7108[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR996.95-0.4-0.7-1.4add to basket
7109[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.11-0.2-0.75.0add to basket
7110[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR17.053.63.65.9add to basket
7111[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.98-0.61.80.9add to basket
7112[+]chartFranklin European Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.401.70.33.0add to basket
7113[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR40.120.55.75.8add to basket
7114[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.85-0.5-2.52.2add to basket
7115[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.280.51.0n/aadd to basket
7116[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.721.32.911.5add to basket
7117[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.730.5-0.18.5add to basket
7118[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.18-5.2-3.7-3.2add to basket
7119[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.17-4.6-3.3-2.0add to basket
7120[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.455.811.425.7add to basket
7121[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.08-2.30.79.1add to basket
7122[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD13.48-0.3-0.617.1add to basket
7123[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.44-2.5-2.5-1.8add to basket
7124[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.06-0.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
7125[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD9.644.32.15.4add to basket
7126[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD33.13-5.1-1.36.7add to basket
7127[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.328.41.3-2.9add to basket
7128[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD11.86-23.2-19.42.7add to basket
7129[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD3.40-18.3-19.410.5add to basket
7130[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.921.31.614.2add to basket
7131[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.541.13.514.8add to basket
7132[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD38.28-6.4-0.916.4add to basket
7133[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY937.29-2.87.0-1.8add to basket
7134[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.210.23.26.7add to basket
7135[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.55-0.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
7136[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.460.01.5n/aadd to basket
7137[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.691.89.1-1.2add to basket
7138[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR98.74-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
7139[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.571.52.1n/aadd to basket
7140[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR24.491.00.1-4.2add to basket
7141[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.44-3.20.510.3add to basket
7142[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD83.190.35.317.0add to basket
7143[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD26.00-2.218.09.2add to basket
7144[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD6.853.318.08.5add to basket
7145[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.12-3.71.5n/aadd to basket
7146[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.84-1.7-0.5n/aadd to basket
7147[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.59-4.61.9n/aadd to basket
7148[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.20-1.83.5n/aadd to basket
7149[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.84-1.72.4n/aadd to basket
7150[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.03-2.6-0.3n/aadd to basket
7151[+]chartFranklin Select US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.634.113.812.2add to basket
7152[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.820.6-0.36.4add to basket
7153[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD19.849.228.576.4add to basket
7154[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond C Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
7155[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD17.218.523.336.0add to basket
7156[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.500.51.89.9add to basket
7157[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.790.71.31.6add to basket
7158[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.860.6-1.3-0.2add to basket
7159[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.760.60.12.7add to basket
7160[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD23.03-2.97.616.1add to basket
7161[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR103.40-0.5-1.7n/aadd to basket
7162[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY8,926.04-2.80.4-5.0add to basket
7163[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR165.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7164[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP108.54-1.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
7165[+]chartFrontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR145.39145.39-4.8-1.514.7add to basket
7166[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP114.32-6.7-2.8-0.9add to basket
7167[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP107.25-7.0-1.71.9add to basket
7168[+]chartFrontier Opportunities Z EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR10,131.3110,131.31-3.60.3n/aadd to basket
7169[+]chartFT AccuGeld PTFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.2370.23-0.3-0.6-0.8add to basket
7170[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR283.92292.445.20.0-1.9add to basket
7171[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR53.6453.64-3.23.8n/aadd to basket
7172[+]chartFT Alpha Global Market Neutral PAVFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR48.8050.26-2.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
7173[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR43.6445.17-0.31.3-1.3add to basket
7174[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR28.6130.04-2.3-2.7-9.0add to basket
7175[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR138.60138.60-0.3-0.80.2add to basket
7176[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR78.3182.23-0.83.614.4add to basket
7177[+]chartFT Euro HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR69.4772.942.82.77.4add to basket
7178[+]chartFT EuroCorporatesFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR60.9262.750.40.26.0add to basket
7179[+]chartFT EuropaDynamik PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR304.31319.531.86.38.4add to basket
7180[+]chartFT EuroRenditeFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR48.4949.94-0.5-0.2-6.1add to basket
7181[+]chartFT EuroZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR27.4828.300.50.02.0add to basket
7182[+]chartFT EuroZins KFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.26114.39-0.5-1.1-0.6add to basket
7183[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR513.18538.840.84.310.8add to basket
7184[+]chartFT Frankfurt-Effekten-FondsFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR224.75235.99-3.30.89.4add to basket
7185[+]chartFT Global HighDividendFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR80.8084.848.110.47.9add to basket
7186[+]chartFT Global Multi Asset Income P IncFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR45.3347.603.13.8-4.5add to basket
7187[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR132.39139.01-21.4-19.0-15.5add to basket
7188[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR64.1767.3810.112.029.4add to basket
7189[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR166.25167.911.61.416.8add to basket
7190[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF120.72121.931.21.015.3add to basket
7191[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR114.27118.84-3.8-4.3-7.3add to basket
7192[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR31.7633.35-8.8-8.46.2add to basket
7193[+]chartFT InterSpezialFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR42.3944.518.612.815.1add to basket
7194[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,268.402,404.507.08.924.3add to basket
7195[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR50.1652.670.11.99.6add to basket
7196[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR92.8292.823.13.5-0.5add to basket
7197[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR158.77158.777.29.115.6add to basket
7198[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR135.08135.081.11.17.3add to basket
7199[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR106.63106.631.7-0.2-2.8add to basket
7200[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR135.90139.981.81.50.6add to basket