Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock I USDFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD105.816.39.521.8add to basket
7052[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR9.46-0.6-1.5-4.9add to basket
7053[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR9.290.0-1.4-4.3add to basket
7054[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF99.462.32.21.1add to basket
7055[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,246.823.313.629.9add to basket
7056[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced - C GBP Shares GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP982.272.01.2n/aadd to basket
7057[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,037.881.0-0.4-3.9add to basket
7058[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth - C GBP Shares GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP964.811.30.4n/aadd to basket
7059[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,099.360.3-1.2-3.4add to basket
7060[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,081.022.71.01.1add to basket
7061[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP997.641.1-0.7-3.1add to basket
7062[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,196.463.11.55.7add to basket
7063[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR74.2479.441.911.517.2add to basket
7064[+]chartFundShare Beaumont Capital EquityFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR15.757.714.237.8add to basket
7065[+]chartFundShare Beaumont Capital Fixed IncomeFundShare Fund Management BVFixed InterestEUR11.084.06.77.5add to basket
7066[+]chartFundShare Blauwtulp Global EquityFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR10.757.37.5n/aadd to basket
7067[+]chartFundShare Fundamental ValueFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR22.10-1.19.148.9add to basket
7068[+]chartFundShare Post Helder Aandelen FundFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR12.916.910.223.3add to basket
7069[+]chartFundShare Post Opbouw InkomensFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR13.793.24.828.1add to basket
7070[+]chartFundShare Sequoia Quantum SatisFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR17.461.53.919.5add to basket
7071[+]chartFundShare Slim Vermogensbeheer Balanced StrategyFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR12.344.910.115.8add to basket
7072[+]chartFundShare Slim Vermogensbeheer Dynamic StrategyFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR13.096.412.621.7add to basket
7073[+]chartFundShare Slim Vermogensbeheer Stable StrategyFundShare Fund Management BVMixed AssetEUR11.553.57.711.3add to basket
7074[+]chartFundShare UCITS CHF CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketCHF0.99-0.5-1.0-1.1add to basket
7075[+]chartFundShare UCITS DKK CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketDKK0.99-0.6-1.1-1.1add to basket
7076[+]chartFundShare UCITS EUR CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.3-0.6-1.1add to basket
7077[+]chartFundShare UCITS GBP CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketGBP1.010.20.40.6add to basket
7078[+]chartFundShare UCITS NOK CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketNOK1.000.20.40.4add to basket
7079[+]chartFundShare UCITS SEK CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketSEK0.99-0.2-0.5-0.5add to basket
7080[+]chartFundShare UCITS Sequoia Familie AandelenFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR10.697.011.5n/aadd to basket
7081[+]chartFundShare UCITS Sequoia ObligatieFundShare Fund Management BVFixed InterestEUR10.520.4n/an/aadd to basket
7082[+]chartFundShare UCITS Sequoia Wereld AandelenFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR12.118.4n/an/aadd to basket
7083[+]chartFundShare UCITS Stroeve Beheerd Beleggen BehoudFundShare Fund Management BVFixed InterestEUR11.572.44.06.6add to basket
7084[+]chartFundShare UCITS Stroeve Beheerd Beleggen GroeiFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR15.747.814.126.6add to basket
7085[+]chartFundShare UCITS USD CashFundShare Fund Management BVMoney MarketUSD1.030.91.92.9add to basket
7086[+]chartFundsmith Equity Sicav R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR39.405.416.357.7add to basket
7087[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP178.913.915.252.5add to basket
7088[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR121.586.09.416.0add to basket
7089[+]chartG Emerging Markets Debt Broad Portfolio I EUR Q DistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartG&P Invest-Securitas Aktienstrategie RAxxion S.A.EquityEUR104.636.77.1n/aadd to basket
7091[+]chartGADD SMP SEKIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetSEK1,580.382.59.618.5add to basket
7092[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.741.82.915.1add to basket
7093[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR12.110.20.34.2add to basket
7094[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.908.88.920.1add to basket
7095[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD355.702.616.627.9add to basket
7096[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,061.470.55.28.7add to basket
7097[+]chartGAM BAS GAIN Trust-MBS Total Return USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD103.481.2n/an/aadd to basket
7098[+]chartGAM Beachwood Total Return LLCGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD2,223.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
7099[+]chartGAM Commodities Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.55-68.4n/an/aadd to basket
7100[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,102.622.25.813.2add to basket
7101[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD103.591.73.49.1add to basket
7102[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge X USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD109.933.46.4n/aadd to basket
7103[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond CHF Inst InitialGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF100.913.62.4n/aadd to basket
7104[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP151.613.93.34.3add to basket
7105[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond JPY Initial Series JPYGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY13,294.613.62.51.6add to basket
7106[+]chartGAM FCM ILS Return Z Series 12 USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.886.9n/an/aadd to basket
7107[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP125.37-1.8-0.64.2add to basket
7108[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD416.872.38.77.6add to basket
7109[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR192.18-2.93.6-10.5add to basket
7110[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD227.550.510.60.1add to basket
7111[+]chartGam Greensill Absolute Return AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestGBP106.772.54.8n/aadd to basket
7112[+]chartGam Greensill Supply Chain Finance A EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.620.20.20.6add to basket
7113[+]chartGam Greensill Supply Chain Finance Plus A EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.040.00.0n/aadd to basket
7114[+]chartGAM Institutional Emerging Equity Z USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD97.124.1n/an/aadd to basket
7115[+]chartGAM Institutional Local Emerging Bond USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD105.485.511.1n/aadd to basket
7116[+]chartGAM Kimura Commodity Trade Finance USD Partners DisGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD1,020.83-1.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
7117[+]chartGAM Multi Emerging Markets Open GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP140.31-2.2-1.02.2add to basket
7118[+]chartGAM Multibond - ABS-CHF BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHF94.59-0.1-1.1-1.3add to basket
7119[+]chartGAM Multibond - Absolute Return Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD117.340.92.03.5add to basket
7120[+]chartGAM Multibond - Diversified Income Bond B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR174.631.34.22.6add to basket
7121[+]chartGAM Multibond - Dollar Bond EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD172.353.68.46.6add to basket
7122[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD344.571.47.47.5add to basket
7123[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD126.305.09.712.2add to basket
7124[+]chartGAM Multibond - Emerging Markets Opportunities Bond B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD113.942.58.114.3add to basket
7125[+]chartGAM Multibond - Global Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.833.57.06.9add to basket
7126[+]chartGAM Multibond - Local Emerging Bond B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD302.545.310.817.1add to basket
7127[+]chartGAM Multibond - Total Return Bond B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.761.41.4-0.3add to basket
7128[+]chartGAM Multibond- Emerging Markets Inflation Linked Bond E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD97.626.112.420.0add to basket
7129[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Dollar EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD1,230.930.92.04.3add to basket
7130[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Euro EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR1,132.64-0.6-1.1-3.2add to basket
7131[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Sterling EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketGBP1,357.680.10.20.0add to basket
7132[+]chartGAM Multicash - Money Market Swiss Franc EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketCHF965.64-0.7-1.3-3.7add to basket
7133[+]chartGAM Multistock - Absolute Return Europe Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR100.00-0.1-1.6-9.3add to basket
7134[+]chartGAM Multistock - Asia Focus Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD150.486.616.042.4add to basket
7135[+]chartGAM Multistock - China Evolution Equity B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD164.423.412.835.7add to basket
7136[+]chartGAM Multistock - Emerging Markets Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD115.283.011.026.9add to basket
7137[+]chartGAM Multistock - Euroland Value Equity B EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR236.347.27.822.2add to basket
7138[+]chartGAM Multistock - German Focus Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR223.645.210.217.6add to basket
7139[+]chartGAM Multistock - Health Innovation Equity E USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD348.106.26.324.1add to basket
7140[+]chartGAM Multistock - Japan Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR142.9711.710.015.4add to basket
7141[+]chartGAM Multistock - Luxury Brands Equity E EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEUR286.384.214.846.6add to basket
7142[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Equity BGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF787.478.519.141.1add to basket
7143[+]chartGAM Multistock - Swiss Small & Mid Cap Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHF213.187.115.945.7add to basket
7144[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) - Global High Yield D EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR219.421.35.210.7add to basket
7145[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR124.95-0.40.60.9add to basket
7146[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha C EURGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR277.310.70.01.6add to basket
7147[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European MomentumGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR252.888.311.628.4add to basket
7148[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Global Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR105.32-2.5-4.9-5.5add to basket
7149[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage D CHFGAM Star (Lux)HedgeCHF99.23-0.40.2-0.6add to basket
7150[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.552.74.210.2add to basket
7151[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR15.082.99.124.5add to basket
7152[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.6411.413.029.1add to basket
7153[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.657.321.024.5add to basket
7154[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II AccGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP13.134.38.617.0add to basket
7155[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD23.645.618.945.8add to basket
7156[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond A Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.422.50.8-0.2add to basket
7157[+]chartGAM Star China Equity C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD13.514.323.625.3add to basket
7158[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD17.137.412.432.6add to basket
7159[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR26.008.716.020.4add to basket
7160[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR11.833.74.111.3add to basket
7161[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP20.014.18.418.8add to basket
7162[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD C USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD13.005.49.015.3add to basket
7163[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD9.535.28.716.9add to basket
7164[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD14.693.49.026.1add to basket
7165[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates A EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR11.831.52.40.2add to basket
7166[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR399.338.215.223.9add to basket
7167[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD14.454.06.716.3add to basket
7168[+]chartGAM Star Global Balanced Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.854.28.516.9add to basket
7169[+]chartGAM Star Global Cautious C GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP13.343.46.711.1add to basket
7170[+]chartGAM Star Global Defensive C Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP10.742.44.44.8add to basket
7171[+]chartGAM Star Global Dynamic Growth CGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.004.58.7n/aadd to basket
7172[+]chartGAM Star Global Growth Non UK RFS Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.804.99.620.6add to basket
7173[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.426.113.31.2add to basket
7174[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector C II EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR8.51-1.1-1.4-10.4add to basket
7175[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD11.176.86.7n/aadd to basket
7176[+]chartGAM Star Japan Leaders Ordn Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY2,268.1012.011.634.3add to basket
7177[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD11.611.32.59.8add to basket
7178[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.21-0.12.29.1add to basket
7179[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD27.986.421.375.8add to basket
7180[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR28.893.14.124.4add to basket
7181[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD3,016.832.17.718.0add to basket
7182[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.581.214.5n/aadd to basket
7183[+]chartGAM Systematic Dynamic Credit Inst Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.050.0n/an/aadd to basket
7184[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR8.99-1.4-6.6-7.5add to basket
7185[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD219.732.52.14.4add to basket
7186[+]chartGAM Trading II Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF107.910.63.62.2add to basket
7187[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR19.783.216.317.3add to basket
7188[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR16.802.110.327.6add to basket
7189[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.382.75.1-1.7add to basket
7190[+]chartGamco All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.140.12.812.1add to basket
7191[+]chartGamco Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD12.291.85.59.9add to basket
7192[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURLyxor Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR113.473.84.411.8add to basket
7193[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,143.547.014.9-5.1add to basket
7194[+]chartGarraway Global Equity AGarraway Capital Management LLEquityGBP121.154.213.637.6add to basket
7195[+]chartGateway to India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD173.18-1.13.91.2add to basket
7196[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP140.463.110.011.4add to basket
7197[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income C Acc EURGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestEUR113.681.87.1n/aadd to basket
7198[+]chartGaveKal Global Asset Allocation UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD95.03-1.21.2n/aadd to basket
7199[+]chartGaveKal Global Equities UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD196.126.66.913.7add to basket
7200[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.943.26.116.2add to basket