Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7051[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging Markets RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR15.245.29.23.4add to basket
7052[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High Yield RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR18.923.84.28.3add to basket
7053[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Bond US Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.567.513.66.5add to basket
7054[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Constant Return RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.343.03.0n/aadd to basket
7055[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Core 1Fideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.100.31.92.0add to basket
7056[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Core Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.161.14.9-0.6add to basket
7057[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute Return RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.90-0.1-0.9-2.7add to basket
7058[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80 RFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.22-0.6-6.1-6.1add to basket
7059[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real Asset RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.054.13.32.4add to basket
7060[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.348.121.09.9add to basket
7061[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR14.042.95.29.9add to basket
7062[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR15.521.712.523.5add to basket
7063[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High Dividend RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.936.78.519.3add to basket
7064[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR18.707.75.837.8add to basket
7065[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.245.53.615.1add to basket
7066[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.261.08.123.9add to basket
7067[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR22.0712.913.239.9add to basket
7068[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond Defensive RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR8.05-0.1-0.6-3.9add to basket
7069[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long Term RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.4817.020.410.7add to basket
7070[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.482.63.3-0.8add to basket
7071[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.984.15.14.2add to basket
7072[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR7.68-0.5-1.1-3.7add to basket
7073[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR19.599.55.126.5add to basket
7074[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.055.47.713.4add to basket
7075[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.79-0.7-6.26.7add to basket
7076[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield Plus RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.370.0-0.5-3.1add to basket
7077[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.665.45.712.6add to basket
7078[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.353.02.7-0.8add to basket
7079[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR8.142.50.5-4.5add to basket
7080[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Bond SFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.032.40.5-4.5add to basket
7081[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.553.82.9-1.1add to basket
7082[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Flexible Strategy RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR7.800.1-2.30.4add to basket
7083[+]chartFideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR180.716.75.317.9add to basket
7084[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Bond RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.780.51.8-4.2add to basket
7085[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Global Income RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR5.464.96.05.4add to basket
7086[+]chartFideuram FondItalia Income Mix RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.173.52.8n/aadd to basket
7087[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR17.045.66.31.1add to basket
7088[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Millennials Equity RFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.2711.08.4n/aadd to basket
7089[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Multi Credit RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.912.51.6n/aadd to basket
7090[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2022 RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.830.50.6n/aadd to basket
7091[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.091.91.8n/aadd to basket
7092[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo Emergenti R EURFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR9.831.55.2n/aadd to basket
7093[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia Opportunities Diversified Income RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.083.52.9n/aadd to basket
7094[+]chartFideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR2.651.37.71.3add to basket
7095[+]chartFideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.604.86.0n/aadd to basket
7096[+]chartFideuram Global Bond Convertible RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.170.30.73.1add to basket
7097[+]chartFideuram Global EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.829.68.2n/aadd to basket
7098[+]chartFideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.44-0.7-4.7-5.9add to basket
7099[+]chartFideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short Duration RFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.331.21.02.5add to basket
7100[+]chartFideuram M&G Collection RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.671.61.4n/aadd to basket
7101[+]chartFideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR10.66-3.6-6.5-9.6add to basket
7102[+]chartFideuram New Economy CapFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR17.075.66.30.6add to basket
7103[+]chartFideuram Team Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.742.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
7104[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2019Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR26.510.20.6-0.7add to basket
7105[+]chartFideuram Zero Coupon 2044 CapFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR21.2048.947.514.2add to basket
7106[+]chartFiera Capital Global Equity R Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR10.2010.715.1n/aadd to basket
7107[+]chartFiera Capital Tiger C USDFiera Capital EuropeEquityUSD10.101.9n/an/aadd to basket
7108[+]chartFiera Capital US Equity R USDFiera Capital EuropeEquityUSD11.337.57.4n/aadd to basket
7109[+]chartFIM Artificial Intelligence AGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR23.62-4.2-0.716.2add to basket
7110[+]chartFIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR16.126.26.824.3add to basket
7111[+]chartFIM Asset Management 30 A Growth EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR17.213.74.38.0add to basket
7112[+]chartFIM Asset Management 70 EURGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR18.985.15.517.0add to basket
7113[+]chartFIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR21.714.75.17.8add to basket
7114[+]chartFIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR34.2414.614.430.8add to basket
7115[+]chartFIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR15.735.811.529.7add to basket
7116[+]chartFIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR17.055.611.38.2add to basket
7117[+]chartFIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR40.257.210.18.1add to basket
7118[+]chartFIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR16.781.92.58.6add to basket
7119[+]chartFIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR14.073.94.514.8add to basket
7120[+]chartFIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR256.563.41.416.8add to basket
7121[+]chartFIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEUR24.510.10.20.4add to basket
7122[+]chartFIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR15.573.54.14.3add to basket
7123[+]chartFIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR19.490.54.511.2add to basket
7124[+]chartFIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEUR30.188.98.529.6add to basket
7125[+]chartFIM Yield Optimizer GrowthGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEUR13.912.23.72.7add to basket
7126[+]chartFima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSD616.5813.87.120.5add to basket
7127[+]chartFima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSD21,060.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7128[+]chartFinaltis Digital Leaders R EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,552.767.913.863.4add to basket
7129[+]chartFinaltis EfficientBeta I EURFinaltis SAHedgeEUR1,574.309.52.718.0add to basket
7130[+]chartFinaltis Titans A EURFinaltis SAEquityEUR1,165.346.42.816.2add to basket
7131[+]chartFinanciere Performance AvenirFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR226.005.6-13.213.5add to basket
7132[+]chartFinanciere Performance Environnement AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR92.389.34.135.5add to basket
7133[+]chartFinanciere Performance Vitae AFinanciere de ChamplainEquityEUR130.16-0.1-6.314.0add to basket
7134[+]chartFindlay Park American Dollar USDFindlay Park Partners LLPEquityUSD129.878.410.451.3add to basket
7135[+]chartFineco Amundi Emerging Markets Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR118.138.117.5n/aadd to basket
7136[+]chartFineco Amundi Euro Strategic Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR106.143.85.2n/aadd to basket
7137[+]chartFineco Amundi European Equity Value Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR99.614.8-0.3n/aadd to basket
7138[+]chartFineco Blackrock Emerging Markets Bond Hard Currency Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR116.116.815.4n/aadd to basket
7139[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR106.725.66.6n/aadd to basket
7140[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Corporate Bond Fam L distFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR105.163.9n/an/aadd to basket
7141[+]chartFineco Blackrock Euro Short Duration Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR99.03-0.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
7142[+]chartFineco Bluebay IG Euro Aggregate Bond FamFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR110.938.4n/an/aadd to basket
7143[+]chartFineco CoRe All Europe E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR8.184.0-0.512.6add to basket
7144[+]chartFineco CORE Alternative E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR4.590.5-2.8-2.2add to basket
7145[+]chartFineco CORE Global Opportunity E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR4.791.40.8-1.5add to basket
7146[+]chartFineco CoRe Multi-Asset Income E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.524.05.17.2add to basket
7147[+]chartFineco CoRe Sustainable E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR5.617.17.1n/aadd to basket
7148[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 100 (III) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.335.95.5n/aadd to basket
7149[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 100 (IV) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.275.75.4n/aadd to basket
7150[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 100 E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.516.35.59.1add to basket
7151[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 25 (III) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.163.83.3n/aadd to basket
7152[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 25 (IV) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.133.63.4n/aadd to basket
7153[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 25 E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.244.13.23.9add to basket
7154[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 50 (III) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.315.85.8n/aadd to basket
7155[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 50 (IV) E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.255.55.4n/aadd to basket
7156[+]chartFineco CoRe Target Allocation 50 E Non Distributing EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR5.416.25.87.5add to basket
7157[+]chartFineco DWS Euro Corporate Bonds Fam L Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR104.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7158[+]chartFineco Eurizon Flexible Equity Strategy Fam A Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR103.682.0n/an/aadd to basket
7159[+]chartFineco FAM Advisory 3 LFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,000.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
7160[+]chartFineco FAM Advisory 4 L1 AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,079.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
7161[+]chartFineco FAM Advisory 5 L1 AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,073.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7162[+]chartFineco FAM Advisory 6 L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,525.002.9n/an/aadd to basket
7163[+]chartFineco FAM Advisory 7 L AccFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,883.805.5n/an/aadd to basket
7164[+]chartFineco FAM Advisory 9 LFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR10,041.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7165[+]chartFineco Fidelity Euro Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR108.446.57.9n/aadd to basket
7166[+]chartFineco Fidelity Euro Short Term Bond Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR101.841.21.4n/aadd to basket
7167[+]chartFineco Fidelity Global Dividend Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR112.447.913.8n/aadd to basket
7168[+]chartFineco Fidelity World Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR103.977.35.5n/aadd to basket
7169[+]chartFineco GS Emerging Markets Debt FamFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR112.364.7n/an/aadd to basket
7170[+]chartFineco HSBC Euro Credit Bond Fam A Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR106.354.0n/an/aadd to basket
7171[+]chartFineco HSBC Euro High Yield Fam A Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR107.494.5n/an/aadd to basket
7172[+]chartFineco Invesco Global Total Return Bond Fam L Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR108.684.7n/an/aadd to basket
7173[+]chartFineco Janus Henderson Euro Corporate Bond Fam A Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR106.384.1n/an/aadd to basket
7174[+]chartFineco JPMorgan European Equity Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR99.673.0n/an/aadd to basket
7175[+]chartFineco JPMorgan Us Equity Value Fam A AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR106.257.46.9n/aadd to basket
7176[+]chartFineco M&G European Corporate Bond Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR104.223.44.0n/aadd to basket
7177[+]chartFineco M&G North American Value Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR99.283.10.7n/aadd to basket
7178[+]chartFineco M&G Optimal Income Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR102.101.91.8n/aadd to basket
7179[+]chartFineco Nordea Stable Performance Fam A Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEUR105.883.0n/an/aadd to basket
7180[+]chartFineco Renta Fija InternacionalFineco SpnEquityEUR8.742.12.41.1add to basket
7181[+]chartFineco Robeco BP Global Premium Equities Fam L Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR104.605.3n/an/aadd to basket
7182[+]chartFineco Schroder Euro Bond Fam L AccFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR108.306.7n/an/aadd to basket
7183[+]chartFineco Threadneedle European High Yield Bond Fam L Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR107.274.1n/an/aadd to basket
7184[+]chartFineco Threadneedle Global Equities Income Fam L Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR110.096.7n/an/aadd to basket
7185[+]chartFineco Vontobel Emerging Markets Debt Fam LH Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACFixed InterestEUR103.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
7186[+]chartFineco Vontobel Global Equity Fam L Acc EURFineco Asset Management DACEquityEUR112.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7187[+]chartFinexis Deutscher Mittelstandsanleihen MFinexis S.A.Fixed InterestEUR50.2650.262.62.713.1add to basket
7188[+]chartFINEXT Real Estate Opportunities Budapest P HUFPictet Asset Management (EuropPropertyHUF768.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
7189[+]chartFiniens Futura 1 UI IUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR135.41145.084.76.16.6add to basket
7190[+]chartFiniens Long Term Investment Program UI IUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR119.98127.334.85.711.4add to basket
7191[+]chartFinlabo ATOMO MBC Diversified U USDCasa4 FundsMixed AssetUSD942.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
7192[+]chartFinlabo Be Flexible R CHFCasa4 FundsMixed AssetCHF92.380.5-0.6-2.8add to basket
7193[+]chartFinlabo Be Resolute R EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR99.551.2-0.56.8add to basket
7194[+]chartFinlabo Be Safe R USDCasa4 FundsFixed InterestUSD103.042.53.73.8add to basket
7195[+]chartFinlabo Carpinus RCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR108.042.6-2.29.1add to basket
7196[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic Emerging Markets RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR93.33-3.9-10.3-10.8add to basket
7197[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic Equity RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR162.57-3.6-9.2-6.1add to basket
7198[+]chartFinlabo Dynamic US Equity RFinlabo Investments SicavHedgeEUR92.90-6.7-13.1-7.5add to basket
7199[+]chartFinlabo Global Return LCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR94.933.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
7200[+]chartFinlabo Global Yield R USDCasa4 FundsFixed InterestUSD117.343.16.113.9add to basket