Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18246 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD39.681.5-13.320.8add to basket
7202[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR88.303.0-8.42.4add to basket
7203[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD75.307.5-5.010.0add to basket
7204[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A NOKFMGEquityNOK536.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7205[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD143.993.2-6.55.0add to basket
7206[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD59.0816.216.167.6add to basket
7207[+]chartFocus European Compounders PFocus Asset ManagersEquityEUR240.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7208[+]chartFocus Global Sustainable CompoundersFocus Asset ManagersEquityEUR1,267.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
7209[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR167.146.25.27.1add to basket
7210[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD152.476.27.79.9add to basket
7211[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF121.180.81.20.4add to basket
7212[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR135.731.00.90.5add to basket
7213[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond GBP F AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP143.001.51.81.6add to basket
7214[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD149.963.45.15.2add to basket
7215[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF145.403.24.52.3add to basket
7216[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR174.844.75.05.2add to basket
7217[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond GBP F AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP184.854.45.05.5add to basket
7218[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD187.706.99.57.1add to basket
7219[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD105.193.35.0n/aadd to basket
7220[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD109.346.48.9n/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR34.1614.52.624.1add to basket
7222[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.173.9-5.88.9add to basket
7223[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR9.068.43.419.3add to basket
7224[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.492.21.50.4add to basket
7225[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.889.52.018.6add to basket
7226[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.078.2-3.69.1add to basket
7227[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR16.3412.78.132.1add to basket
7228[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.460.70.4-0.5add to basket
7229[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.543.1-2.68.0add to basket
7230[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.897.7-2.225.5add to basket
7231[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.636.0-5.020.5add to basket
7232[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.366.3-7.39.8add to basket
7233[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.325.4-1.018.8add to basket
7234[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.979.72.225.8add to basket
7235[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.908.84.121.9add to basket
7236[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.708.6-3.011.4add to basket
7237[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.639.92.821.1add to basket
7238[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.574.2-5.211.3add to basket
7239[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR17.3813.18.834.9add to basket
7240[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.239.41.523.1add to basket
7241[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.1814.210.534.2add to basket
7242[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Diversificado DinamicoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.372.2-0.6-2.8add to basket
7243[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija Alta Calidad CrediticiaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.612.82.3-0.4add to basket
7244[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.432.65.61.2add to basket
7245[+]chartFoncaixa Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.876.62.912.5add to basket
7246[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7247[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR9.3113.36.022.9add to basket
7248[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa Duracion CubiertaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.403.30.51.6add to basket
7249[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.495.54.06.0add to basket
7250[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.334.32.3-3.3add to basket
7251[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.493.51.15.7add to basket
7252[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.255.23.64.6add to basket
7253[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR5.950.7-2.3-1.5add to basket
7254[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.9012.75.329.9add to basket
7255[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7256[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR5.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7257[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.07-0.2-3.8-3.3add to basket
7258[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR85.2812.52.233.8add to basket
7259[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR155.673.1-8.411.8add to basket
7260[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR342.9412.3-4.628.0add to basket
7261[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR160.6316.1-1.615.9add to basket
7262[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR278.304.6-10.24.2add to basket
7263[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR173.7010.6-2.923.3add to basket
7264[+]chartFonditalia Eurizon Collection 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.155.31.4n/aadd to basket
7265[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD12.866.1-2.722.3add to basket
7266[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.483.0-1.110.7add to basket
7267[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.193.0-1.110.7add to basket
7268[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK209.1212.210.647.6add to basket
7269[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK129.752.23.214.5add to basket
7270[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK129.727.3-1.833.4add to basket
7271[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK136.512.00.15.0add to basket
7272[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK119.113.84.411.5add to basket
7273[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK147.197.86.027.8add to basket
7274[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK235.2314.412.058.2add to basket
7275[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK174.2310.08.036.8add to basket
7276[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Contrarian R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,091.1312.36.3n/aadd to basket
7277[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Diversified R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,075.4816.110.6n/aadd to basket
7278[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Equity Market Neutral S USDFort Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,001.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7279[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Futures S USDFort Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,122.3922.114.3n/aadd to basket
7280[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Trend S EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,133.7817.713.9n/aadd to basket
7281[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,790.169.97.217.6add to basket
7282[+]chartFortem Capital Alternative Growth AFortem Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7283[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdHedgeGBP1.107.05.2n/aadd to basket
7284[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR135.725.40.09.7add to basket
7285[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.463.7-0.75.0add to basket
7286[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF110.904.32.62.6add to basket
7287[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR153.354.93.63.1add to basket
7288[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR199.509.64.016.4add to basket
7289[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR155,289.4214.11.820.1add to basket
7290[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR151.956.5-2.218.3add to basket
7291[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR167.083.2-8.225.2add to basket
7292[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR170.2235.922.333.7add to basket
7293[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX107.287.44.2n/aadd to basket
7294[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX112.408.74.5n/aadd to basket
7295[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX114.158.63.5n/aadd to basket
7296[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX116.809.42.8n/aadd to basket
7297[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX112.7610.12.3n/aadd to basket
7298[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.121.204.12.64.9add to basket
7299[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR146.84151.25-18.2-32.3-10.7add to basket
7300[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR304.44313.57-2.8-19.210.2add to basket
7301[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR276.11284.39-3.2-28.54.5add to basket
7302[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R1 USDFPP Asset Management LLPEquityUSD130.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
7303[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR181.35190.428.33.58.8add to basket
7304[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP89.12-0.2-5.4n/aadd to basket
7305[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR119.5113.4-3.132.7add to basket
7306[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR96.077.64.43.6add to basket
7307[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR47.0848.969.00.25.3add to basket
7308[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.557.08.39.0add to basket
7309[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD31.914.3-8.218.8add to basket
7310[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.241.610.616.9add to basket
7311[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.883.1-5.4-2.9add to basket
7312[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR13.093.6-2.6-4.1add to basket
7313[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.533.5-7.1-3.9add to basket
7314[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.388.110.316.4add to basket
7315[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II X YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.196.57.917.4add to basket
7316[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.938.010.117.6add to basket
7317[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.606.77.015.1add to basket
7318[+]chartFranklin Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities Hard Currency W YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.548.4n/an/aadd to basket
7319[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.536.16.33.0add to basket
7320[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR5.984.73.110.2add to basket
7321[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.890.4-0.4-2.2add to basket
7322[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR991.48-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
7323[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.395.24.45.5add to basket
7324[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.925.8-1.913.0add to basket
7325[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.063.0-6.84.2add to basket
7326[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.336.30.75.1add to basket
7327[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR37.045.2-7.816.4add to basket
7328[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR10.295.24.83.5add to basket
7329[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond N QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.172.31.52.3add to basket
7330[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.190.61.110.6add to basket
7331[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD14.279.911.818.6add to basket
7332[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.996.25.71.9add to basket
7333[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD16.1911.410.436.4add to basket
7334[+]chartFranklin Global Corporate Investment Grade Bond S YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
7335[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD14.082.8-2.013.2add to basket
7336[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.9317.514.621.9add to basket
7337[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income G QDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR8.125.0-4.4n/aadd to basket
7338[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.570.61.6n/aadd to basket
7339[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD10.259.88.98.3add to basket
7340[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.964.9-8.38.4add to basket
7341[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.107.68.07.9add to basket
7342[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD17.2032.421.9-28.8add to basket
7343[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD4.8931.921.4-23.6add to basket
7344[+]chartFranklin Green Target Income 2024 A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR103.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7345[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.885.35.616.7add to basket
7346[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.275.22.115.0add to basket
7347[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD37.9310.10.318.2add to basket
7348[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY797.77-2.9-15.810.7add to basket
7349[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.524.31.710.8add to basket
7350[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.654.23.4n/aadd to basket