Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFinlabo Global Yield R USDCasa4 FundsFixed InterestUSD117.352.75.414.3add to basket
7202[+]chartFinlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic Allocation R AccCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR98.83-1.0-5.1n/aadd to basket
7203[+]chartFinlabo Investments Sicav Dynamic Equity LCasa4 FundsEquityEUR94.47-2.7-8.1n/aadd to basket
7204[+]chartFinlabo Made In Italy RCasa4 FundsEquityEUR134.311.9-4.4n/aadd to basket
7205[+]chartFinncap Slide Rule UCITS A Hedged GBPMontlake Management LimitedEquityGBP95.22-1.0-11.8n/aadd to basket
7206[+]chartFintax International Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.411.11.017.0add to basket
7207[+]chartFintax International Growth ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.500.1-1.121.1add to basket
7208[+]chartFirst Eagle Amundi International RHG GBPAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetGBP103.324.22.9n/aadd to basket
7209[+]chartFirst Quadrant Global Risk Balanced A GBPAMG Funds plcMixed AssetGBP154.496.26.414.6add to basket
7210[+]chartFirst State Asia Focus IFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD15.181.72.731.7add to basket
7211[+]chartFirst State Asia Opportunities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD47.191.74.319.0add to basket
7212[+]chartFirst State Asia Pacific All Cap VIFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7213[+]chartFirst State Asia Strategic Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD8.845.812.110.8add to basket
7214[+]chartFirst State Asian Equity Plus I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD52.891.44.033.3add to basket
7215[+]chartFirst State Asian Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.341.55.018.8add to basket
7216[+]chartFirst State Asian Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD10.221.710.518.0add to basket
7217[+]chartFirst State Asian Quality Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD17.955.911.010.4add to basket
7218[+]chartFirst State China A Shares I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD9.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartFirst State China Focus IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD12.021.814.332.7add to basket
7220[+]chartFirst State China Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD174.700.86.246.5add to basket
7221[+]chartFirst State Global Bond I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD16.695.27.32.1add to basket
7222[+]chartFirst State Global Credit Income V Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD10.152.33.811.9add to basket
7223[+]chartFirst State Global Emerging Market Focus I SGDFirst State Investments (HongEquitySGD10.77-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
7224[+]chartFirst State Global Emerging Markets Focus III Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD9.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
7225[+]chartFirst State Global Listed Infrastructure I Acc EURFirst State Investments (HongEquityEUR14.6011.023.928.5add to basket
7226[+]chartFirst State Global Property Securities I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongPropertyUSD13.726.78.514.0add to basket
7227[+]chartFirst State Greater China Growth IV Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD17.161.03.938.9add to basket
7228[+]chartFirst State High Quality Bond I Dis USDFirst State Investments (HongFixed InterestUSD14.287.010.57.1add to basket
7229[+]chartFirst State Hong Kong Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD76.05-1.02.640.0add to basket
7230[+]chartFirst State Indian Subcontinent I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD100.53-3.40.419.9add to basket
7231[+]chartFirst State Japan Equity I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD14.5013.1-0.242.4add to basket
7232[+]chartFirst State Singapore & Malaysia Growth I Acc USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD58.41-1.4-0.813.5add to basket
7233[+]chartFirst State Sustainable Listed Infrastructure VI USDFirst State Investments (HongEquityUSD11.397.719.1n/aadd to basket
7234[+]chartFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Income UCITS KA Acc USDFirst TrustMixed AssetUSD51.574.45.6n/aadd to basket
7235[+]chartFisch Bond EM Corporates Defensive AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR134.724.57.22.8add to basket
7236[+]chartFisch Bond EM Corporates Opportunistic BEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR109.944.17.27.5add to basket
7237[+]chartFisch Bond Global (CHF) ACFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF1,499.033.66.01.9add to basket
7238[+]chartFisch Bond Global Corporates AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR105.365.47.85.5add to basket
7239[+]chartFisch Bond Global High Yield AE2Fisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR123.903.03.59.8add to basket
7240[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Defensive AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR160.651.1-2.02.1add to basket
7241[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Dynamic BdFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestUSD104.532.22.4n/aadd to basket
7242[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Opportunistic ACFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestCHF1,251.23-0.5-2.04.4add to basket
7243[+]chartFisch Convertible Global Sustainable AEFisch Asset Management AGFixed InterestEUR155.621.31.18.4add to basket
7244[+]chartFisch MultiAsset Manta AC2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetCHF110.280.70.1-1.7add to basket
7245[+]chartFisch MultiAsset MantaPlus AE2Fisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetEUR107.502.92.43.3add to basket
7246[+]chartFisch Navigator B USDFisch Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSD108.6821.513.15.8add to basket
7247[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Asia ex-Japan Equity Z USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD93.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7248[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity (Cash Limit) Unhedged GBPFisher Investments InstitutionEquityGBP102.622.0n/an/aadd to basket
7249[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity ESG B USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD85.26-3.1-2.8n/aadd to basket
7250[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD112.83-3.3-1.515.0add to basket
7251[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ESG Acc USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD118.22-1.22.721.5add to basket
7252[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Frontier Markets Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD108.071.93.9n/aadd to basket
7253[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity ESG USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD103.452.60.4n/aadd to basket
7254[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Developed Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD104.973.31.2n/aadd to basket
7255[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity Focused USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD103.013.50.8n/aadd to basket
7256[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity High Yield D USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD93.481.90.4n/aadd to basket
7257[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD98.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
7258[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional Global Small Cap Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD92.312.3-12.2n/aadd to basket
7259[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Equity ESG 2 USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD114.674.3n/an/aadd to basket
7260[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small and Mid-Cap Core Equity USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD109.504.0-2.4n/aadd to basket
7261[+]chartFisher Investments Institutional US Small Cap Core Equity ESG B USDFisher Investments InstitutionEquityUSD104.794.2n/an/aadd to basket
7262[+]chartFiveStar FocusCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD11,018.47-0.92.0307.0add to basket
7263[+]chartfLAB Core B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR159.873.04.58.6add to basket
7264[+]chartfLAB Satellite B EURfLAB Sicav SIF SAMixed AssetEUR103.910.2-0.4-4.5add to basket
7265[+]chartFlexi Private Optimised Management Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR1,591.184.15.92.4add to basket
7266[+]chartFlexible Behavioral EquityMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.7711.34-0.6-2.818.5add to basket
7267[+]chartFlexible FlexamFlexible Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR530.324.44.11.5add to basket
7268[+]chartFlexible Portfolio NAVCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEUR74.525.05.311.9add to basket
7269[+]chartFlexible Volatility Strategy II Hedged Acc EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEUR963.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7270[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Bond Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR135.40139.466.89.012.5add to basket
7271[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Currency Diversification Bond RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR99.30102.281.24.5-0.5add to basket
7272[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Der erste Schritt RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR111.16112.272.03.33.5add to basket
7273[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Dividend R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR153.39161.064.05.719.4add to basket
7274[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR144.73151.972.91.84.6add to basket
7275[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Emerging Markets Equities R EURFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR142.59149.724.817.521.4add to basket
7276[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Global Quality RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAEquityEUR213.45224.125.711.117.4add to basket
7277[+]chartFlossbach von Storch II Defensive Allocation 2023 RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR103.88105.465.26.9n/aadd to basket
7278[+]chartFlossbach von Storch II Rentas 2025 RTFlossbach von Storch Invest SAFixed InterestEUR105.47108.176.7n/an/aadd to basket
7279[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Balanced RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR162.99171.145.68.314.7add to basket
7280[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Defensive RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR138.35142.504.86.67.9add to basket
7281[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Growth RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR181.03190.085.87.417.9add to basket
7282[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities II RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHF117.86123.754.99.115.6add to basket
7283[+]chartFlossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR261.53274.615.29.717.8add to basket
7284[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Stiftung SRFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR104.73107.874.66.9n/aadd to basket
7285[+]chartFlowerfield Capital Allocation IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR122.34122.344.03.3n/aadd to basket
7286[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7287[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP121.98-1.3-1.7-0.8add to basket
7288[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 USDFMGHedgeUSD105.15-0.11.57.0add to basket
7289[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD39.8021.4-8.824.8add to basket
7290[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR88.301.10.15.5add to basket
7291[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD75.772.5-1.313.8add to basket
7292[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A NOKFMGEquityNOK536.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7293[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD147.903.3-1.21.7add to basket
7294[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD59.0814.327.860.9add to basket
7295[+]chartFocus European Compounders PFocus Asset ManagersEquityEUR240.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7296[+]chartFocus Global Sustainable CompoundersFocus Asset ManagersEquityEUR1,267.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
7297[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR167.723.75.87.0add to basket
7298[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD155.125.89.811.8add to basket
7299[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF121.060.41.10.5add to basket
7300[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR135.610.71.10.5add to basket
7301[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond GBP F AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP143.201.12.21.4add to basket
7302[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD150.922.85.75.8add to basket
7303[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF146.102.45.33.7add to basket
7304[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR176.284.06.96.0add to basket
7305[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond GBP F AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP186.974.17.55.8add to basket
7306[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD191.296.312.19.3add to basket
7307[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD105.822.75.6n/aadd to basket
7308[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD111.546.111.7n/aadd to basket
7309[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR34.467.46.224.7add to basket
7310[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.365.5-3.210.3add to basket
7311[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.941.87.815.2add to basket
7312[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.542.12.50.7add to basket
7313[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.985.63.119.8add to basket
7314[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.031.3-2.58.0add to basket
7315[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR16.548.67.636.2add to basket
7316[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.430.30.5-0.8add to basket
7317[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.47-0.2-3.86.7add to basket
7318[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.65-2.1-3.617.4add to basket
7319[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.480.6-4.818.0add to basket
7320[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.03-5.1-13.15.5add to basket
7321[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.10-1.2-1.913.5add to basket
7322[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.932.07.120.2add to basket
7323[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.762.18.617.7add to basket
7324[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.671.7-1.910.3add to basket
7325[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.746.03.822.4add to basket
7326[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.795.8-2.612.7add to basket
7327[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR17.619.08.339.1add to basket
7328[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.181.66.417.7add to basket
7329[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.4410.49.139.4add to basket
7330[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Diversificado DinamicoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.391.30.2-2.1add to basket
7331[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija Alta Calidad CrediticiaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.743.24.50.9add to basket
7332[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.444.38.43.8add to basket
7333[+]chartFoncaixa Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.961.54.216.9add to basket
7334[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7335[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR9.497.27.224.5add to basket
7336[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa Duracion CubiertaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.371.30.80.4add to basket
7337[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.523.54.86.0add to basket
7338[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.190.55.1-5.1add to basket
7339[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.723.83.17.1add to basket
7340[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.283.24.34.6add to basket
7341[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR5.92-0.5-2.1-1.9add to basket
7342[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.966.36.230.7add to basket
7343[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7344[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR5.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7345[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.07-0.2-2.5-3.2add to basket
7346[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR85.664.50.629.3add to basket
7347[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR155.57-1.8-7.21.9add to basket
7348[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR347.544.7-1.221.2add to basket
7349[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR162.998.71.813.0add to basket
7350[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR274.88-2.7-9.7-5.0add to basket