Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD (SGD hedged) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestSGD119.705.85.65.3add to basket
7202[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.573.13.4n/aadd to basket
7203[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD106.246.05.7n/aadd to basket
7204[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR31.46-1.83.615.2add to basket
7205[+]chartFoncaixa 53 Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.041.018.734.7add to basket
7206[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.04-9.0-5.411.2add to basket
7207[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.835.4-2.725.0add to basket
7208[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.360.7-0.20.4add to basket
7209[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.41-2.35.718.3add to basket
7210[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.82-4.40.15.4add to basket
7211[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.41-0.515.331.8add to basket
7212[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.340.2-0.9-0.6add to basket
7213[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.37-4.1-1.310.0add to basket
7214[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.58-0.82.915.7add to basket
7215[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.93-5.4-5.015.9add to basket
7216[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.22-8.6-3.110.1add to basket
7217[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.02-0.32.413.1add to basket
7218[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.774.7-0.930.8add to basket
7219[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.555.8-2.127.7add to basket
7220[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.42-4.00.87.7add to basket
7221[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.10-1.96.420.8add to basket
7222[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.42-8.7-4.813.6add to basket
7223[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR16.36-0.216.134.6add to basket
7224[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.074.3-1.628.0add to basket
7225[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Diversificado DinamicoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.30-1.0-2.2-1.7add to basket
7226[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija Alta Calidad CrediticiaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.481.71.30.1add to basket
7227[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.434.210.40.2add to basket
7228[+]chartFoncaixa Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.801.86.56.7add to basket
7229[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7230[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.910.96.121.0add to basket
7231[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa Duracion CubiertaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.24-0.6-1.21.0add to basket
7232[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.251.51.05.5add to basket
7233[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.154.4-9.3-0.7add to basket
7234[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.34-0.7-0.58.8add to basket
7235[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.031.30.54.1add to basket
7236[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR5.95-1.7-3.1-3.0add to basket
7237[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.400.08.730.5add to basket
7238[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7239[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR5.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7240[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.08-2.6-1.9-3.6add to basket
7241[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR80.13-6.39.835.0add to basket
7242[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR153.86-8.3-5.013.3add to basket
7243[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR326.98-6.7-2.825.0add to basket
7244[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR146.56-8.8-3.59.4add to basket
7245[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR273.94-9.7-8.11.1add to basket
7246[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR161.80-8.1-3.019.2add to basket
7247[+]chartFonditalia Eurizon Collection 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.87-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
7248[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD12.69-2.0-2.126.7add to basket
7249[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.590.21.116.1add to basket
7250[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD39.280.21.116.1add to basket
7251[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK197.194.816.850.7add to basket
7252[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK129.132.44.518.2add to basket
7253[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK128.41-4.213.839.3add to basket
7254[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK140.213.11.10.0add to basket
7255[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK116.560.86.612.7add to basket
7256[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK141.632.18.931.0add to basket
7257[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK219.105.019.162.4add to basket
7258[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK165.753.012.140.4add to basket
7259[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Contrarian R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,033.892.85.8n/aadd to basket
7260[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Diversified R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR990.324.36.0n/aadd to basket
7261[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Futures S USDFort Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,015.228.08.1n/aadd to basket
7262[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Trend S EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,031.377.35.8n/aadd to basket
7263[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,720.630.63.020.7add to basket
7264[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdStructured ProductsGBP1.061.66.5n/aadd to basket
7265[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR132.67-1.1-0.23.9add to basket
7266[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.32-1.5-0.35.9add to basket
7267[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF108.751.52.12.5add to basket
7268[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR149.672.33.83.1add to basket
7269[+]chartFortuna Short Term Bond CHFFortunaFixed InterestCHF568.650.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
7270[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR189.36-9.31.016.4add to basket
7271[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR142,830.55-8.5-2.715.4add to basket
7272[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR145.55-7.0-4.221.2add to basket
7273[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR167.90-9.80.952.7add to basket
7274[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR134.31-4.11.79.0add to basket
7275[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX102.840.72.8n/aadd to basket
7276[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX106.81-0.33.18.1add to basket
7277[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX108.55-1.22.19.2add to basket
7278[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.33-2.61.611.3add to basket
7279[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX105.94-3.40.8n/aadd to basket
7280[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.091.180.0-0.910.5add to basket
7281[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR165.85170.83-20.2-33.9-8.2add to basket
7282[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR304.01313.13-15.9-20.63.0add to basket
7283[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR275.48283.74-25.2-35.40.1add to basket
7284[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R1 USDFPP Asset Management LLPEquityUSD122.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
7285[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR174.37183.090.72.47.4add to basket
7286[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP90.31-2.0-4.6n/aadd to basket
7287[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR113.41-6.91.627.7add to basket
7288[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR92.780.0-3.01.3add to basket
7289[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR45.4847.30-2.10.13.8add to basket
7290[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.225.04.011.3add to basket
7291[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.64-8.9-3.927.6add to basket
7292[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.0210.14.319.1add to basket
7293[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.75-4.1-5.3-2.1add to basket
7294[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.87-2.0-5.1-4.1add to basket
7295[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.43-5.8-5.8-3.0add to basket
7296[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.735.73.817.7add to basket
7297[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II X YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.775.42.420.3add to basket
7298[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.876.3-1.518.9add to basket
7299[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.134.31.317.5add to basket
7300[+]chartFranklin Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities Hard Currency W YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
7301[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.122.31.7-0.1add to basket
7302[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.080.00.510.9add to basket
7303[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.85-0.9-1.7-2.1add to basket
7304[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR993.26-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
7305[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.252.01.15.9add to basket
7306[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.59-5.52.715.9add to basket
7307[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.14-6.5-3.88.5add to basket
7308[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.06-1.61.96.0add to basket
7309[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR36.80-9.3-5.46.3add to basket
7310[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.920.70.12.6add to basket
7311[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond N QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.170.21.02.0add to basket
7312[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.340.12.115.9add to basket
7313[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond B Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.454.95.212.2add to basket
7314[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.982.0-2.5-2.6add to basket
7315[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.431.8-2.1-0.5add to basket
7316[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.282.010.237.2add to basket
7317[+]chartFranklin Global Corporate Investment Grade Bond S YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7318[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.79-4.0-1.714.6add to basket
7319[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.539.916.224.1add to basket
7320[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR10.85-3.6-6.7-3.9add to basket
7321[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.164.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
7322[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD10.146.512.813.4add to basket
7323[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.49-11.8-10.63.3add to basket
7324[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.613.82.95.7add to basket
7325[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD14.8218.51.4-5.9add to basket
7326[+]chartFranklin Gold and Precious Metals A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD4.2317.61.00.2add to basket
7327[+]chartFranklin High Yield A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD5.861.64.426.5add to basket
7328[+]chartFranklin Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.340.45.423.4add to basket
7329[+]chartFranklin India A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD36.396.5-3.926.9add to basket
7330[+]chartFranklin Japan A Acc JPYFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityJPY819.32-17.4-11.97.4add to basket
7331[+]chartFranklin K2 Alternative Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD11.23-1.10.911.6add to basket
7332[+]chartFranklin K2 Global Macro Opportunities N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD9.452.00.0n/aadd to basket
7333[+]chartFranklin K2 Long Short Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLHedgeUSD10.570.81.4n/aadd to basket
7334[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.977.13.128.6add to basket
7335[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR99.991.10.5n/aadd to basket
7336[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.821.14.019.8add to basket
7337[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR23.48-5.4-2.28.7add to basket
7338[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.81-6.2-1.918.7add to basket
7339[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD79.42-6.61.919.3add to basket
7340[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD23.12-17.3-9.96.2add to basket
7341[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD6.18-15.8-8.86.9add to basket
7342[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.280.4-1.116.2add to basket
7343[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.990.60.35.9add to basket
7344[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.70-0.7-2.718.7add to basket
7345[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.14-2.7-0.314.9add to basket
7346[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.86-1.60.013.1add to basket
7347[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.302.10.48.8add to basket
7348[+]chartFranklin Select US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD28.73-2.76.830.5add to basket
7349[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.772.73.811.4add to basket
7350[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD21.283.815.895.8add to basket