Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFranklin MENA A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD6.62-5.70.630.1add to basket
7202[+]chartFranklin Multi Bond 2022 D2 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR97.60-1.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
7203[+]chartFranklin Multi-Sector Credit Income I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.560.20.321.7add to basket
7204[+]chartFranklin Mutual European A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR22.61-7.7-12.05.1add to basket
7205[+]chartFranklin Mutual Global Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.09-8.4-13.621.0add to basket
7206[+]chartFranklin Mutual U.S. Value A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD77.67-6.4-10.624.3add to basket
7207[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources AFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD22.23-20.8-22.827.9add to basket
7208[+]chartFranklin Natural Resources A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLCommodity/EnergyUSD6.01-19.5-22.029.0add to basket
7209[+]chartFranklin NextStep Balanced Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.73-4.8-9.6n/aadd to basket
7210[+]chartFranklin NextStep Conservative A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.96-1.7-4.2n/aadd to basket
7211[+]chartFranklin NextStep Dynamic Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD12.04-6.2-11.8n/aadd to basket
7212[+]chartFranklin NextStep Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.83-6.0-9.5n/aadd to basket
7213[+]chartFranklin NextStep Moderate A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.64-4.7-7.8n/aadd to basket
7214[+]chartFranklin NextStep Stable Growth A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD10.97-1.5-4.9n/aadd to basket
7215[+]chartFranklin Select US Equity A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD26.36-10.2-8.025.9add to basket
7216[+]chartFranklin Strategic Income A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.590.4-1.011.5add to basket
7217[+]chartFranklin Technology A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD18.58-9.21.080.3add to basket
7218[+]chartFranklin Templeton Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.391.3n/an/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartFranklin U.S. Opportunities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD15.82-10.2-1.444.8add to basket
7220[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate - SP I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
7221[+]chartFranklin Upper Tier Floating Rate I QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.11-2.9-2.39.1add to basket
7222[+]chartFranklin US Dollar Liquid Reserve A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketUSD9.790.91.62.3add to basket
7223[+]chartFranklin US Government A MDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.811.00.5-0.1add to basket
7224[+]chartFranklin US Low Duration A Mdis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD9.700.50.44.1add to basket
7225[+]chartFranklin World Perspectives A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD21.26-10.7-13.823.5add to basket
7226[+]chartFrederik G Gaffino Flex PCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR100.13-3.3-5.6n/aadd to basket
7227[+]chartFrench Equities CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR102.63-16.9-17.412.3add to basket
7228[+]chartFRM AA Diversified Yen DividendFRM Investment ManagementHedgeJPY8,515.84-4.7-5.9-7.0add to basket
7229[+]chartFRM Absolute Alpha Diversified EURFRM Investment ManagementEquityEUR165.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7230[+]chartFRM Equity Alpha A GBPFRM Investment ManagementHedgeGBP107.44-1.2-2.8-6.6add to basket
7231[+]chartFrontier Markets R EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR144.07144.07-2.8-6.120.0add to basket
7232[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Conservative A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP98.63-12.9-18.4-6.9add to basket
7233[+]chartFrontier Multi Asset Platform Moderate A GBPFrontier Investment Mgmt LLPMixed AssetGBP81.89-22.2-29.0-7.3add to basket
7234[+]chartFrontier Opportunities Z EURGlobal Evolution MancoFixed InterestEUR10,046.8010,046.80-2.6-5.1n/aadd to basket
7235[+]chartFT AccuZinsFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR284.45292.982.43.3-2.0add to basket
7236[+]chartFT Alpha Europe Market Neutral ITFFrankfurt TrustHedgeEUR51.3251.32-4.4-7.1n/aadd to basket
7237[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Basic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR42.3343.81-0.5-1.7-2.8add to basket
7238[+]chartFT AW Global Invest Dynamic PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR28.0929.490.4-2.7-8.2add to basket
7239[+]chartFT Basis Fonds IFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR138.00138.00-0.3-0.70.1add to basket
7240[+]chartFT Emerging ConsumerDemand PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR72.1175.72-9.5-13.524.2add to basket
7241[+]chartFT FMM Fonds NAVFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR466.12489.43-8.8-13.111.9add to basket
7242[+]chartFT Global Multi Invest I EURFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR99.15104.11-38.2-43.2-34.3add to basket
7243[+]chartFT GlobalDynamikFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR58.2761.18-8.0-5.929.7add to basket
7244[+]chartFT Grand CruFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR151.17152.68-9.9-12.412.2add to basket
7245[+]chartFT Grand Cru SwissFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetCHF109.38110.47-10.2-12.910.4add to basket
7246[+]chartFT GWP-Fonds FTFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR108.58112.92-5.7-10.0-5.5add to basket
7247[+]chartFT Hellas Opportunities PFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR28.9030.35-13.4-20.213.1add to basket
7248[+]chartFT JD 1 Special ValueFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR2,126.342,253.92-3.6-2.015.6add to basket
7249[+]chartFT Kapital Privat PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR47.5349.91-6.7-9.918.7add to basket
7250[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie EuropaFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR85.0685.06-7.1-11.02.3add to basket
7251[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie GlobalFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR147.97147.97-3.6-3.517.3add to basket
7252[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie Total ReturnFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR129.60129.60-5.4-6.38.9add to basket
7253[+]chartFT MPF Aktien Strategie ZertifikateFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR99.6899.68-8.3-11.34.8add to basket
7254[+]chartFT MPF Flex InvestFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR128.38128.38-5.4-7.71.8add to basket
7255[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie BasisFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR122.61122.61-4.7-5.80.6add to basket
7256[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie ChanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR116.52116.52-4.6-6.12.0add to basket
7257[+]chartFT MPF Renten Strategie PlusFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR121.04121.041.93.9-4.3add to basket
7258[+]chartFT MPF Struktur AktienFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR120.36120.36-5.5-6.49.1add to basket
7259[+]chartFT MPF Struktur BalanceFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR122.46122.46-4.5-5.33.8add to basket
7260[+]chartFT MPF Struktur RentenFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR120.18120.18-3.6-4.2-1.2add to basket
7261[+]chartFT ODDO BHF Algo Europe CRW EURFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR274.00287.70-10.7-12.010.2add to basket
7262[+]chartFT ODDO BHF Euro Short Term Bond CRFrankfurt TrustFixed InterestEUR113.26114.39-0.2-0.6-0.6add to basket
7263[+]chartFT ODDO BHF Frankfurt-Effekten-Fonds DRFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR195.10204.86-14.9-21.19.4add to basket
7264[+]chartFT ODDO BHF Money Market CRFrankfurt TrustMoney MarketEUR70.0470.04-0.3-0.6-1.0add to basket
7265[+]chartFT R1 Value PortfolioFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR64.1067.31-7.5-7.119.5add to basket
7266[+]chartFT S & H Globale MaerkteFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR52.4955.11-7.3-10.415.3add to basket
7267[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global DefensiveFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR56.1558.962.1-3.70.5add to basket
7268[+]chartFT Schmitz & Partner Global OffensivFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR53.7956.48-7.8-12.59.4add to basket
7269[+]chartFT SubstanzFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR1,002.641,032.72-4.9-6.118.8add to basket
7270[+]chartFT TAMAC Global Managers (Lux) GBPFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetGBP130.91130.91-6.5-7.014.2add to basket
7271[+]chartFT UnternehmerWerte PTFrankfurt TrustEquityEUR81.7885.87-7.3-8.427.2add to basket
7272[+]chartFT Vermoegens-FondsFrankfurt TrustMixed AssetEUR688.86709.53-3.6-4.515.5add to basket
7273[+]chartFTC Futures Classic B EURFTC Asset ManagementHedgeEUR15.52-11.8-23.6-22.3add to basket
7274[+]chartFulcrum Alternative Beta Plus Daily A GBPFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeGBP86.50-4.3-13.2-11.4add to basket
7275[+]chartFulcrum Diversified Absolute Return A Dis EURFulcrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.63-2.4-5.3n/aadd to basket
7276[+]chartFulcrum Fixed Income Absolute Return B USDFulcrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.072.10.00.0add to basket
7277[+]chartFulcrum Multi Asset Trend A EURFulcrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR78.85-8.7-22.3n/aadd to basket
7278[+]chartFullerton Absolute Returns Investment Strategies AFullerton Fund ManagementHedgeUSD191.98-3.7-2.87.3add to basket
7279[+]chartFullerton All China Equities I Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD10.59-13.9-16.3n/aadd to basket
7280[+]chartFullerton Asean Growth A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD7.88-0.2-14.519.4add to basket
7281[+]chartFullerton Asia Absolute Alpha A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD11.12-12.4-14.610.6add to basket
7282[+]chartFullerton Asia Focus Equities A Acc SGDFullerton Fund ManagementEquitySGD13.82-14.8-20.719.7add to basket
7283[+]chartFullerton Asia Growth & Income Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD13.99-7.6-17.431.1add to basket
7284[+]chartFullerton Asian Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.182.1-0.510.2add to basket
7285[+]chartFullerton Asian Currency Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.880.4-5.08.4add to basket
7286[+]chartFullerton Asian High Yield Bonds A Inc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.653.6-3.08.5add to basket
7287[+]chartFullerton Asian Short Duration Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.652.10.98.8add to basket
7288[+]chartFullerton China A Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD13.24-16.7-23.89.1add to basket
7289[+]chartFullerton China Focus AFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD11.73-24.1-25.5-9.6add to basket
7290[+]chartFullerton Global Emerging Market Equities A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementEquityUSD8.90-10.9-21.227.1add to basket
7291[+]chartFullerton Onshore RMB Bond CFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.992.93.43.6add to basket
7292[+]chartFullerton RMB Bonds A Acc USDFullerton Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.301.3-2.611.4add to basket
7293[+]chartFullgoal China Small-Mid Cap Growth A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD838.21-20.4-15.4n/aadd to basket
7294[+]chartFund AG Mittelstand Europa AThe Fund AGMixed AssetEUR622.31-3.9-10.77.5add to basket
7295[+]chartFund AG R & A Global Strategic EquityThe Fund AGEquityEUR136.15-10.8-8.34.3add to basket
7296[+]chartFundamental Invest Stock PickFundamental InvestEquityDKK216.76-13.9-19.2-13.1add to basket
7297[+]chartFundLogic 80% Protected Index Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP109.98-5.2-6.0n/aadd to basket
7298[+]chartFundLogic Abante 80% Proteccion Creciente A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR9.12-4.1-6.6n/aadd to basket
7299[+]chartFundLogic Academy Quantitative Global UCITS B USDFundLogic SASHedgeUSD980.55-5.4-2.3n/aadd to basket
7300[+]chartFundLogic Cube Global Cross Asset UCITSFundLogic SASHedgeEUR890.51-2.7-10.3n/aadd to basket
7301[+]chartFundLogic DAX 80 Garant AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR96.01-6.3-10.8-2.9add to basket
7302[+]chartFundLogic Emerging Markets Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,063.11-4.9-15.551.8add to basket
7303[+]chartFundLogic Equity Risk Managed A EURFundLogic SASEquityEUR100.93-7.5-10.0n/aadd to basket
7304[+]chartFundLogic Global Equity Risk Premia Long/Short UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR101.26-2.6-2.51.0add to basket
7305[+]chartFundLogic Investcorp Geo-Risk AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR945.36-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
7306[+]chartFundlogic IPM Systematic Macro UCITS A SEKFundLogic SASHedgeSEK10,099.92-5.4-2.7-5.2add to basket
7307[+]chartFundLogic Moderate 80% Protected AFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR95.05-6.2-8.0n/aadd to basket
7308[+]chartFundLogic Morgan Stanley RADAR ex Agriculture & Livestock I USDFundLogic SASCommodity/EnergyUSD95.86-1.7-8.443.2add to basket
7309[+]chartFundLogic MS Dalton Asia Pacific UCITS AFundLogic SASHedgeEUR1,195.89-7.4-6.014.8add to basket
7310[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR9.42-5.1-9.0-6.4add to basket
7311[+]chartFundLogic MS Fideuram Equity Smart Beta Dynamic Protection 80 II AFundLogic SASStructured ProductsEUR9.15-7.0-11.3-6.9add to basket
7312[+]chartFundLogic MS Lynx UCITS IFundLogic SASHedgeUSD799.65-4.4-11.7n/aadd to basket
7313[+]chartFundLogic MS PSAM Global Event UCITS C GBPFundLogic SASHedgeGBP1,207.38-1.6-0.819.6add to basket
7314[+]chartFundLogic MS Swiss Life Multi Asset Protected A CHFFundLogic SASStructured ProductsCHF96.21-3.7-6.2-2.2add to basket
7315[+]chartFundLogic MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Equity IFundLogic SASEquityUSD1,167.14-4.2-16.353.5add to basket
7316[+]chartFundlogic Quantica Managed Futures UCITS A EURFundLogic SASHedgeEUR995.26-4.4-10.10.0add to basket
7317[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced - C GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP957.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
7318[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,026.88-5.3-9.43.7add to basket
7319[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth - C GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP954.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
7320[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund 80% Protected Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,101.20-5.2-10.811.7add to basket
7321[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Balanced A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,053.88-5.7-9.45.8add to basket
7322[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Cautious A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP990.75-4.6-7.7-0.3add to basket
7323[+]chartFundLogic Smartfund Growth A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP1,167.94-6.7-11.317.1add to basket
7324[+]chartFundPro AchillesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR66.4771.12-1.3-4.05.4add to basket
7325[+]chartFundShare Blauwtulp Global EquityFundShare Fund Management BVEquityEUR9.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
7326[+]chartFundsmith Equity Feeder R Acc EURFundsmithEquityEUR32.00-5.32.942.1add to basket
7327[+]chartFundsmith Global Equity Feeder AFundsmithEquityGBP151.56-2.42.4n/aadd to basket
7328[+]chartFUTURUM Global InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR107.25-6.8-5.710.1add to basket
7329[+]chartGabelli All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD10.29-8.7-13.319.7add to basket
7330[+]chartGabelli Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD11.851.52.49.6add to basket
7331[+]chartGADD SMP CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF1,256.55-5.3-5.212.4add to basket
7332[+]chartGaesco CCR invest 2001Gaesco SpnFixed InterestEUR1.64-9.5-8.723.2add to basket
7333[+]chartGaesco Patrimonialista FIGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR11.97-2.3-5.34.2add to basket
7334[+]chartGaesco Set Noranta NouGaesco SpnMixed AssetEUR0.79-13.4-17.815.6add to basket
7335[+]chartGalileo Asia APernet von Ballmoos AGEquityUSD318.37-4.1-14.919.7add to basket
7336[+]chartGalloway Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ALemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD1,030.914.0-3.527.4add to basket
7337[+]chartGAM Absolute Return Global DGAM Star (Lux)EquityUSD100.981.51.0n/aadd to basket
7338[+]chartGAM Composite Absolute Return Open USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD1,026.18-3.2-4.55.2add to basket
7339[+]chartGAM Diversity 2.5XL USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD79.970.20.81.6add to basket
7340[+]chartGAM Diversity Open SGDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeSGD100.550.71.54.7add to basket
7341[+]chartGAM Emerging Market Rates Hedge X USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD107.793.01.9n/aadd to basket
7342[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond CHF Inst 2017 06 CHFGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestCHF97.34-0.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
7343[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP146.000.00.85.0add to basket
7344[+]chartGAM FCM Cat Bond JPY Initial Series JPYGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY12,882.90-0.5-0.11.9add to basket
7345[+]chartGAM FCM ILS Return Z USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD9.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7346[+]chartGAM Focus Alternatives Reserved GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP127.440.7-0.46.3add to basket
7347[+]chartGAM Global Diversified USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD368.61-15.4-25.35.9add to basket
7348[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF168.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7349[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR198.05-1.0-1.3-11.2add to basket
7350[+]chartGAM Global Rates Hedge USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD221.932.03.0-4.2add to basket