Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18316 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7201[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multi Asset - Growth RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR170.39178.916.0-1.217.0add to basket
7202[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Multiple Opportunities II RT CHFFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetCHF112.78118.426.64.616.1add to basket
7203[+]chartFlossbach von Storch SICAV Multiple Opportunities RFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR249.55262.036.95.218.3add to basket
7204[+]chartFlossbach von Storch Stiftung SRFlossbach von Storch Invest SAMixed AssetEUR100.65103.675.52.9n/aadd to basket
7205[+]chartFlowerfield Capital Allocation IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR116.26116.264.93.3n/aadd to basket
7206[+]chartFMG China A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR112.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7207[+]chartFMG China A USDFMGEquityUSD142.318.7-12.4-3.0add to basket
7208[+]chartFMG Combo A USDFMGHedgeUSD50.42-4.1-14.5-11.7add to basket
7209[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 GBPFMGEquityGBP122.024.5-5.510.5add to basket
7210[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A 09 USDFMGHedgeUSD104.566.5-2.520.5add to basket
7211[+]chartFMG India Opportunity A USDFMGHedgeUSD89.614.6-13.75.5add to basket
7212[+]chartFMG Iraq A USDFMGEquityUSD33.32-15.3-29.6-2.1add to basket
7213[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A 09 EURFMGEquityEUR94.046.0-5.25.2add to basket
7214[+]chartFMG Middle East North Africa A USDFMGEquityUSD75.385.9-7.37.7add to basket
7215[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A NOKFMGEquityNOK536.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7216[+]chartFMG Rising 3 A USDFMGEquityUSD147.965.3-6.86.1add to basket
7217[+]chartFMG Russian Federation First Mercantile A USDFMGEquityUSD54.5213.111.066.1add to basket
7218[+]chartFocus European Compounders PFocus Asset ManagersEquityEUR232.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
7219[+]chartFocus Global Sustainable CompoundersFocus Asset ManagersEquityEUR1,249.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
7220[+]chartFocused SICAV - Corporate Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR163.344.53.37.9add to basket
7221[+]chartFocused SICAV - Global Bond (USD) F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD148.455.46.39.9add to basket
7222[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF120.830.71.00.2add to basket
7223[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR135.040.60.80.5add to basket
7224[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond GBP F AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP141.820.71.52.0add to basket
7225[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD147.943.14.34.7add to basket
7226[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond CHF F AccUBS AGFixed InterestCHF143.813.24.12.4add to basket
7227[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond EUR F AccUBS AGFixed InterestEUR171.223.54.75.0add to basket
7228[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond GBP F AccUBS AGFixed InterestGBP180.702.44.67.5add to basket
7229[+]chartFocused SICAV - High Grade Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD182.406.48.36.6add to basket
7230[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD103.843.14.4n/aadd to basket
7231[+]chartFocused SICAV - World Bank Long Term Bond USD F AccUBS AGFixed InterestUSD106.465.97.8n/aadd to basket
7232[+]chartFoncaixa 5 Bolsa EuroInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR32.539.9-2.920.1add to basket
7233[+]chartFoncaixa 55 Bolsa JaponInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.090.9-11.210.2add to basket
7234[+]chartFoncaixa 72 Bolsa Paises EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.497.6-6.227.3add to basket
7235[+]chartFoncaixa 86 Renta Fija InternacionalInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.361.10.40.3add to basket
7236[+]chartFoncaixa 93 Fondos Bolsas MundialesInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.497.5-1.120.4add to basket
7237[+]chartFoncaixa 94 Fondos Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.876.6-7.95.6add to basket
7238[+]chartFoncaixa 96 Fondos Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR15.7110.37.936.1add to basket
7239[+]chartFoncaixa Ahorro FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR30.330.5-0.7-0.8add to basket
7240[+]chartFoncaixa AlbusInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR9.290.3-6.88.2add to basket
7241[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Espana 150InverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR5.647.4-8.417.2add to basket
7242[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Euro PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR13.931.3-13.216.2add to basket
7243[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Gestion Europa EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.160.9-13.56.9add to basket
7244[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Indice Espana FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.095.3-5.114.1add to basket
7245[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Asia PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR11.409.3-7.034.4add to basket
7246[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Emergentes PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.088.0-5.530.1add to basket
7247[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Europa PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.487.0-7.37.9add to basket
7248[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Global PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR12.197.9-0.423.0add to basket
7249[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion Japon PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.491.2-10.512.6add to basket
7250[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Seleccion USA PlusInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR16.6910.78.739.1add to basket
7251[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa Sudeste AsiaticoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR10.718.9-7.731.5add to basket
7252[+]chartFoncaixa Bolsa USAInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR14.4110.09.936.9add to basket
7253[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Diversificado DinamicoInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.271.1-2.7-2.4add to basket
7254[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija Alta Calidad CrediticiaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.502.02.00.6add to basket
7255[+]chartFoncaixa Caixabank Renta Fija DolarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR0.433.17.22.6add to basket
7256[+]chartFoncaixa Dividendo Bolsa EuropaInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR6.724.5-2.85.8add to basket
7257[+]chartFoncaixa DP Julio 2018 FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7258[+]chartFoncaixa Microbank Fondo Ecologico FIInverCaixa Gestion SAEquityEUR8.9810.10.623.7add to basket
7259[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa Duracion CubiertaInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.271.5-0.21.1add to basket
7260[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Corporativa FI PremiumInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.313.61.86.0add to basket
7261[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija EmergentesInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR7.922.5-4.5-3.4add to basket
7262[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija High YieldInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR9.392.8-0.17.4add to basket
7263[+]chartFoncaixa Renta Fija Privada Corto PlazoInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR8.083.41.34.6add to basket
7264[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Retorno Absoluto FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMoney MarketEUR5.920.4-3.3-3.4add to basket
7265[+]chartFoncaixa Seleccion Tendencias FI EstandarInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR10.4410.52.233.6add to basket
7266[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 2 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR6.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7267[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Espana 3 FIInverCaixa Gestion SAFixed InterestEUR5.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7268[+]chartFoncaixa Valor Bolsa Euro FIInverCaixa Gestion SAMixed AssetEUR6.08-0.2-5.1-3.5add to basket
7269[+]chartFondita 2000+ BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR83.4910.82.434.7add to basket
7270[+]chartFondita Equity Spice BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR157.046.2-10.015.2add to basket
7271[+]chartFondita European Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR339.4210.4-7.224.7add to basket
7272[+]chartFondita European Top Picks BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR157.2714.4-5.815.0add to basket
7273[+]chartFondita Nordic Micro Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR275.425.5-15.22.4add to basket
7274[+]chartFondita Nordic Small Cap BFondita Rahastoyhtio OyEquityEUR172.6510.1-4.123.0add to basket
7275[+]chartFonditalia Eurizon Collection 2023 RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.872.8n/an/aadd to basket
7276[+]chartFoord Global Equity RFoord Asset Management (GuernsEquityUSD12.243.4-9.620.0add to basket
7277[+]chartFoord International RFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD37.95-0.1-6.99.8add to basket
7278[+]chartFoord International TrustFoord Asset Management (GuernsMixed AssetUSD37.66-0.1-6.99.8add to basket
7279[+]chartFormuepleje EpikurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK200.4210.49.750.6add to basket
7280[+]chartFormuepleje FokusFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK129.752.84.816.4add to basket
7281[+]chartFormuepleje ForbrugsaktierFormueplejeEquityDKK123.835.5-0.235.3add to basket
7282[+]chartFormuepleje Globale AktierFormueplejeEquityDKK130.97-0.2-1.26.8add to basket
7283[+]chartFormuepleje MerkurFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK117.043.43.312.0add to basket
7284[+]chartFormuepleje ParetoFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK143.196.24.730.5add to basket
7285[+]chartFormuepleje PentaFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK223.7111.711.062.6add to basket
7286[+]chartFormuepleje SafeFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK168.078.16.739.9add to basket
7287[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Contrarian R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,052.298.35.0n/aadd to basket
7288[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Diversified R EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,012.287.96.9n/aadd to basket
7289[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Futures S USDFort Investment ManagementHedgeUSD1,036.8013.19.0n/aadd to basket
7290[+]chartFORT Global UCITS Trend S EURFort Investment ManagementHedgeEUR1,040.3210.86.9n/aadd to basket
7291[+]chartForte InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,733.765.54.515.8add to basket
7292[+]chartFortem Capital Progressive Growth A GBPFortem Capital LtdHedgeGBP1.084.73.5n/aadd to basket
7293[+]chartFortis EurusFortisMixed AssetEUR133.404.2-1.89.5add to basket
7294[+]chartFortis Ges Oyster InversionesFortis Gesbeta SGIIC SpnMixed AssetEUR8.462.7-1.57.1add to basket
7295[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced CHFFortunaMixed AssetCHF109.673.21.32.2add to basket
7296[+]chartFortuna Europe Balanced EURFortunaMixed AssetEUR150.623.22.83.1add to basket
7297[+]chartFourPoints America R EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR194.126.30.516.5add to basket
7298[+]chartFourPoints Euro Global Leaders I EURFOURPOINTS Investment ManagersEquityEUR150,353.197.9-2.317.6add to basket
7299[+]chartFourton FiestaFourton OyEquityEUR151.997.0-5.917.7add to basket
7300[+]chartFourton HannibalFourton OyEquityEUR171.337.3-11.935.6add to basket
7301[+]chartFourton TempoFourton OyEquityEUR134.336.5-4.110.1add to basket
7302[+]chartFP Luceo 3 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX104.484.62.2n/aadd to basket
7303[+]chartFP Luceo 4 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX108.895.21.610.0add to basket
7304[+]chartFP Luceo 5 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX110.595.0-0.410.9add to basket
7305[+]chartFP Luceo 6 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX112.334.8-2.212.9add to basket
7306[+]chartFP Luceo 7 A GBPFundRock Partners LtdMixed AssetGBX107.995.0-3.9n/aadd to basket
7307[+]chartFPIL Natixis Loomis Sayles Multi Sector IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.101.193.71.28.6add to basket
7308[+]chartFPM Ladon - European ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR156.23160.92-15.7-34.3-9.8add to basket
7309[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany All Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR309.75319.04-1.5-25.04.2add to basket
7310[+]chartFPM Stockpicker Germany Small/Mid Cap CUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR289.04297.71-3.5-34.21.8add to basket
7311[+]chartFPP Global Emerging Markets R1 USDFPP Asset Management LLPEquityUSD118.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
7312[+]chartframas Treuhand Family Office IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR176.21185.025.50.68.8add to basket
7313[+]chartFramont Passive Allocator B DCFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetGBP89.930.6-5.2n/aadd to basket
7314[+]chartFranck Muller Luxury A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR118.8310.0-3.535.3add to basket
7315[+]chartFrankfurt Rhein Asset Management (Lux) - Ethik Quant Strategiefonds PFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AHedgeEUR94.494.6-1.32.7add to basket
7316[+]chartFrankfurt SMS Ars selectaFrankfurt trust Invest (Lux) AMixed AssetEUR45.9747.815.4-2.85.3add to basket
7317[+]chartFranklin Asia Credit A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.307.26.09.7add to basket
7318[+]chartFranklin Biotechnology Discovery A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.296.8-5.617.8add to basket
7319[+]chartFranklin Brazil Opportunities N Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD11.084.86.817.7add to basket
7320[+]chartFranklin Diversified Balanced A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.711.3-7.5-3.3add to basket
7321[+]chartFranklin Diversified Conservative A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.851.3-5.0-4.8add to basket
7322[+]chartFranklin Diversified Dynamic A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR12.411.6-9.2-4.4add to basket
7323[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Corporate Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.957.67.216.7add to basket
7324[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities II X YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.835.44.518.3add to basket
7325[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Debt Opportunities USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD17.543.11.013.3add to basket
7326[+]chartFranklin Emerging Market Investment Grade Debt I Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD12.176.24.916.0add to basket
7327[+]chartFranklin Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities Hard Currency W YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7328[+]chartFranklin Euro Government Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.183.62.70.6add to basket
7329[+]chartFranklin Euro High Yield A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR6.133.21.210.4add to basket
7330[+]chartFranklin Euro Short Duration Bond N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.84-0.3-1.5-2.2add to basket
7331[+]chartFranklin Euro Short-Term Money Market A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMoney MarketEUR992.36-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
7332[+]chartFranklin European Corporate Bond A YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR11.323.52.26.0add to basket
7333[+]chartFranklin European Dividend A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.775.1-4.313.3add to basket
7334[+]chartFranklin European Growth A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR15.335.0-8.75.4add to basket
7335[+]chartFranklin European Income N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR11.113.9-2.23.6add to basket
7336[+]chartFranklin European Small Mid Cap A Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR36.471.1-10.82.3add to basket
7337[+]chartFranklin European Total Return A MDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR9.942.41.12.7add to basket
7338[+]chartFranklin Flexible Alpha Bond N QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.191.71.52.2add to basket
7339[+]chartFranklin Floating Rate II A YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD8.370.61.912.9add to basket
7340[+]chartFranklin GCC Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD13.717.710.016.8add to basket
7341[+]chartFranklin Global Aggregate Bond A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.534.61.7-0.7add to basket
7342[+]chartFranklin Global Convertible Securities A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD15.6512.89.639.0add to basket
7343[+]chartFranklin Global Corporate Investment Grade Bond S YDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD10.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
7344[+]chartFranklin Global Fundamental Strategies A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetUSD13.781.0-4.413.9add to basket
7345[+]chartFranklin Global Listed Infrastructure N Acc EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityEUR16.0614.511.223.4add to basket
7346[+]chartFranklin Global Multi-Asset Income G QDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLMixed AssetEUR8.082.5-7.3n/aadd to basket
7347[+]chartFranklin Global Multisector Plus II SIF I H1 YDis EURFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestEUR8.39-0.1-0.6n/aadd to basket
7348[+]chartFranklin Global Real Estate A QDis USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLPropertyUSD10.1510.19.213.2add to basket
7349[+]chartFranklin Global Small Mid Cap A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLEquityUSD30.680.3-12.11.3add to basket
7350[+]chartFranklin Global Sukuk A Acc USDFranklin Temp Intnl Serv SARLFixed InterestUSD11.726.06.16.2add to basket