Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAktarus B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR92.64-0.8-5.3n/aadd to basket
602[+]chartAktivportfolio UIUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR116.24123.21-0.5-0.9-2.3add to basket
603[+]chartAL DWS GlobalAktivPlusDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR129.52129.52-5.4-7.95.5add to basket
604[+]chartAL Trust Aktien DeutschlandAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR101.41106.48-16.0-21.13.2add to basket
605[+]chartAL Trust Aktien EuropaAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR44.6446.87-11.6-13.00.2add to basket
606[+]chartAL Trust ChanceAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR71.6975.27-8.3-6.214.3add to basket
607[+]chartAL Trust Euro CashAlte Leipziger TrustMoney MarketEUR45.7845.78-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
608[+]chartAL Trust Euro RelaxAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR49.4350.91-6.1-8.1-3.2add to basket
609[+]chartAL Trust Euro RentenAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR44.6445.98-1.5-1.2-0.2add to basket
610[+]chartAL Trust Euro Short TermAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR43.2643.69-0.4-0.6-2.5add to basket
611[+]chartAL Trust Global InvestAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR82.7486.88-8.7-4.710.3add to basket
612[+]chartAL Trust StabilitaetAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR59.6561.44-4.5-4.17.9add to basket
613[+]chartAL Trust WachstumAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR69.2271.99-6.5-5.413.0add to basket
614[+]chartAlAhli Diversified Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.331.22.16.2add to basket
615[+]chartAlAhli Diversified US Dollar TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD1.311.12.04.5add to basket
616[+]chartAlAhli GCC Growth and IncomeNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR1.35-1.113.326.9add to basket
617[+]chartAlAhli GCC Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR0.97-1.78.728.2add to basket
618[+]chartAlAhli Healthcare Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquityUSD2.29-2.4-0.517.4add to basket
619[+]chartAlAhli International TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD2.631.22.14.6add to basket
620[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.861.22.06.1add to basket
621[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR9.63-0.112.042.7add to basket
622[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD102.74-10.7-11.216.6add to basket
623[+]chartAlbion StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,944.69-6.1-7.94.6add to basket
624[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR105.77110.00-6.4-9.15.6add to basket
625[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP99.54-8.9-13.3n/aadd to basket
626[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR3.093.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
627[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,196.07-3.3-2.717.1add to basket
628[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,054.62-3.8-3.119.2add to basket
629[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR130.57-3.7-3.115.0add to basket
630[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,529.01-3.1-3.24.5add to basket
631[+]chartAlena Invest Crescendo BAlena Invest Sicav SAEquityEUR296.23-10.8-10.82.2add to basket
632[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,156.450.50.5-0.3add to basket
633[+]chartAlena Invest Patrimonia BAlena Invest Sicav SAMixed AssetEUR1,058.81-6.0-6.90.0add to basket
634[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR125.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
635[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR77.35-6.5-5.517.8add to basket
636[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR68.26-4.8-5.311.0add to basket
637[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR60.93-2.2-3.04.6add to basket
638[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR56.54-3.7-11.725.0add to basket
639[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR73.09-6.0-5.915.2add to basket
640[+]chartAlgebris Asset Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR92.90-8.0-14.1n/aadd to basket
641[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR87.82-10.7-12.3n/aadd to basket
642[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR130.95-2.3-7.011.7add to basket
643[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR92.11-13.5-25.8n/aadd to basket
644[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR120.21-9.2-17.211.7add to basket
645[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR96.67-5.6-13.8n/aadd to basket
646[+]chartAlgebris Tail Risk EB EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR98.53-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
647[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD13.98-2.9-4.128.3add to basket
648[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD23.25-9.1-1.951.3add to basket
649[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD26.74-9.2-2.137.8add to basket
650[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD72.27-8.4-0.951.4add to basket
651[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD13.29-7.10.418.8add to basket
652[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD9.07-11.3-22.229.8add to basket
653[+]chartAlger Global Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.77-17.0-15.920.3add to basket
654[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD37.49-5.0-6.241.1add to basket
655[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD19.15-5.0-6.538.4add to basket
656[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD25.99-8.29.075.2add to basket
657[+]chartAlger International Focus BFred AlgerEquityUSD11.76-17.3-23.06.1add to basket
658[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD55.13-26.6-16.315.0add to basket
659[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD10.10-12.9-6.441.8add to basket
660[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD21.15-25.9-20.120.5add to basket
661[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD24.62-13.0-6.543.3add to basket
662[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD9.65-9.4-2.440.2add to basket
663[+]chartAlger Sicav-Alger American Asset Growth IAlger Management LtdEquityUSD76.18-8.1-0.752.6add to basket
664[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD18.14-5.018.995.5add to basket
665[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD5.92-12.62.560.5add to basket
666[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD15.34-13.31.056.2add to basket
667[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD25.09-12.52.942.5add to basket
668[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.35-9.3-1.750.8add to basket
669[+]chartAlgo Performance B EURInvestedgeMoney MarketEUR71.62-5.8-25.2n/aadd to basket
670[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR103.14-3.7-12.87.6add to basket
671[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR129.52-2.4-3.811.8add to basket
672[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR120.27-3.7-4.315.5add to basket
673[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR140.50-3.5-10.710.2add to basket
674[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR12,721.34-9.5-13.615.2add to basket
675[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.28-6.4-9.54.9add to basket
676[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR118,644.52-25.8-22.77.3add to basket
677[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SGB1Alken Asset ManagementEquityGBP89.90-11.5-13.6n/aadd to basket
678[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR188.87-13.2-15.919.8add to basket
679[+]chartAlken Global Convertible AGCSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
680[+]chartAlken Income Opportunities AIOSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
681[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR188.04-16.7-19.716.3add to basket
682[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.29-3.7-5.01.6add to basket
683[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD186.23-12.9-11.168.8add to basket
684[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD128.07-14.1-14.142.2add to basket
685[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD130.902.84.749.4add to basket
686[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD70.02-9.1-13.313.1add to basket
687[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR10.02-5.3-0.525.9add to basket
688[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR16.31-12.6-14.83.6add to basket
689[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR18.12-5.6-8.7-0.8add to basket
690[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.15-4.6-3.918.8add to basket
691[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.031.63.2-3.7add to basket
692[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.770.50.1-1.0add to basket
693[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.370.2-0.7-1.4add to basket
694[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR7.81-2.8-6.712.4add to basket
695[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.14-3.0-6.8-9.5add to basket
696[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF112.921.60.43.4add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,555.84-4.1-4.95.9add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR212.62-17.6-17.421.3add to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Actions Aequitas R C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR251.57-15.7-10.815.8add to basket
700[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR583.68-4.7-12.931.6add to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR211.11-13.1-14.78.3add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR117.45-13.1-14.78.2add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR715.73-17.6-17.421.3add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR353.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.87-0.4-0.9n/aadd to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.932.95.00.0add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.182.84.30.2add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR92.78-0.1-0.50.2add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR128,347.87-8.5-10.97.6add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR218.99-3.1-2.79.2add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz All China Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD8.09-19.2-28.6n/aadd to basket
712[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR972.50-2.4-3.7n/aadd to basket
713[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.580.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
714[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR26.82-4.70.433.6add to basket
715[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,507.11-6.5-11.76.3add to basket
716[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR23.9925.19-10.8-16.416.9add to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD7.54-4.0-9.625.5add to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.52-13.3-22.017.9add to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR225.71-11.5-12.214.6add to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR263.79-9.8-11.66.2add to basket
721[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR43.58-9.5-10.213.7add to basket
722[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.14-3.3-4.33.2add to basket
723[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR39.83-7.4-8.78.6add to basket
724[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR27.37-6.2-3.525.9add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.15-11.3-17.62.4add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR7.11-8.5-16.510.2add to basket
727[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR11.91-6.2-14.028.1add to basket
728[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR13,108.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
729[+]chartAllianz Best Ideas 2025 AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR90.40-6.0-9.6n/aadd to basket
730[+]chartAllianz Best of Managers AT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR100.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
731[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR9.04-12.4-15.714.3add to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity Risk Control RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR92.12-8.7n/an/aadd to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR122.78-8.8-11.312.3add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR109.03-6.0-7.3n/aadd to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR111.60-5.7-5.3n/aadd to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR945.59-5.6-9.420.6add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity CT2 NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD9.44-7.4-6.5n/aadd to basket
738[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR37.10-6.7-7.44.4add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR100,148.52-0.8-5.07.0add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR96.58-5.3-5.4-0.2add to basket
741[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD26.87-11.1-21.732.2add to basket
742[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD18.75-17.5-27.526.7add to basket
743[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD55.72-10.1-20.834.3add to basket
744[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD13.43-4.7-13.520.7add to basket
745[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD8.973.1-2.33.2add to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD29.00-7.7-18.537.3add to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD18.85-6.4-13.720.9add to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD18.98-3.0-7.59.1add to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Choice Flexi Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.04-1.7-5.23.4add to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.240.4-1.1n/aadd to basket