Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18321 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAGF Emerging Markets Balanced CADAGF ManagementMixed AssetCAD10.471.2-2.312.9add to basket
602[+]chartAGF Emerging Markets Bond CADAGF ManagementMixed AssetCAD9.875.04.87.0add to basket
603[+]chartAGF Emerging Markets CADAGF ManagementEquityCAD12.256.7-2.923.7add to basket
604[+]chartAGF European Equity Class CADAGF ManagementEquityCAD25.487.9-6.911.6add to basket
605[+]chartAGF Global Aggregate BondAGF ManagementFixed InterestCAD11.294.34.45.4add to basket
606[+]chartAGF Global Core Equity J GBPAGF ManagementEquityGBP15.981.8-3.734.5add to basket
607[+]chartAGF Global Core J USDAGF ManagementEquityUSD11.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
608[+]chartAGF Global Developed Equity J1AGF ManagementEquityUSD9.723.4n/an/aadd to basket
609[+]chartAGF Global Dividend T CADAGF ManagementEquityCAD13.038.54.719.6add to basket
610[+]chartAGF Global Equity B EURAGF ManagementEquityEUR11.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
611[+]chartAGF Global Equity CADAGF ManagementEquityCAD37.056.8-0.920.2add to basket
612[+]chartAGF Global Equity Class CADAGF ManagementEquityCAD19.069.11.423.5add to basket
613[+]chartAGF Global Resources Class CADAGF ManagementCommodity/EnergyCAD15.273.3-20.6-12.4add to basket
614[+]chartAGF High Yield BondAGF ManagementFixed InterestCAD5.274.62.913.4add to basket
615[+]chartAGF Precious MetalsAGF ManagementCommodity/EnergyCAD17.758.0-7.3-26.1add to basket
616[+]chartAGF Short Term Income Class CADAGF ManagementMoney MarketCAD14.082.42.92.4add to basket
617[+]chartAGF Strategic Income T CADAGF ManagementMixed AssetCAD7.367.26.516.4add to basket
618[+]chartAGF Total Return Bond CADAGF ManagementFixed InterestCAD3.283.02.47.2add to basket
619[+]chartAGF World Balanced T CADAGF ManagementMixed AssetCAD6.565.71.213.2add to basket
620[+]chartAgora Invest REM 2 SICAV SIF ResidentialVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)PropertyEUR1,052.972.60.410.0add to basket
621[+]chartAhead AAA Investment Partners Structured Investments Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR70.421.3-4.8-2.0add to basket
622[+]chartAhead Active Global Equity + EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR66.20-1.8-15.2-17.6add to basket
623[+]chartAhead AIPM Equity Opportunities EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR92.15-2.6-13.1-2.1add to basket
624[+]chartAhead AIPM Global OpportunitiesAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR56.031.3-10.8-15.9add to basket
625[+]chartAhead AIPM Physical MetalsAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCHF88.435.4-6.5-2.6add to basket
626[+]chartAhead AIPM Research OpportunitiesAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCHF32.40-8.4-31.1-37.8add to basket
627[+]chartAhead AIPM SANDALWOOD GlobalAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR91.230.4-10.3-11.4add to basket
628[+]chartAhead AIPM StrategyAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR91.73-1.9-6.9-5.2add to basket
629[+]chartAhead Crescendo Capital A EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR99.31-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
630[+]chartAhead Dorico Bond RAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,148.941.9-1.03.6add to basket
631[+]chartAhead FMF CapitalAhead Wealth Solutions AGStructured ProductsEUR145.000.82.217.8add to basket
632[+]chartAhead German Real Estate BAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR114.010.12.51.8add to basket
633[+]chartAhead Global M3 AGmvK Active Bond Plus USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetUSD108.393.95.25.0add to basket
634[+]chartAhead Global M3 AGmvK AuraRent EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR118.074.22.91.9add to basket
635[+]chartAhead Global M3 Agmvk Silver Plus EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR57.543.8-9.6-13.7add to basket
636[+]chartAhead Global M3 AGmvK SinfoniaAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR176.496.12.421.7add to basket
637[+]chartAhead Global Value Quant Selection BAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF101.41-1.0-11.5-3.5add to basket
638[+]chartAhead GoldInvest Plus IAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR105.056.24.4n/aadd to basket
639[+]chartAhead GoldInvest Plus Vienna LifeAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR142.165.93.9-1.8add to basket
640[+]chartAhead Greatlotus Global Bonds Total Return USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD100.771.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
641[+]chartAhead Greina Dynamic Allocation EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR127.232.2-7.111.9add to basket
642[+]chartAhead ICSG Premium World CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF81.735.3-3.013.5add to basket
643[+]chartAhead Lucrum ContinuumAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR158.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
644[+]chartAhead Merchant Credit R USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMoney MarketUSD114.044.99.7n/aadd to basket
645[+]chartAhead Pawl Equity A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR89.871.8-5.6n/aadd to basket
646[+]chartAhead pfo AGmvKAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR6,826.5711.011.224.2add to basket
647[+]chartAhead Plant a tree EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR2,220.16-7.5-22.627.8add to basket
648[+]chartAhead Premium Gold and MetalAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCHF21.81-0.9-29.9-43.8add to basket
649[+]chartAhead R & T Excellentia Global FoF JPYAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetJPY11,384.861.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
650[+]chartAhead RVT ErtragAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF105.630.8-2.40.9add to basket
651[+]chartAhead RVT WachstumAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF169.501.8-11.92.4add to basket
652[+]chartAhead SL Fixed Income Vision EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR97.94-0.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
653[+]chartAHFM Defined Returns BAtlantic House Fund ManagementStructured ProductsGBP1.465.94.934.2add to basket
654[+]chartAHFM Total Return A Acc GBPAtlantic House Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
655[+]chartAHL Evolution AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.947.89.124.7add to basket
656[+]chartAilis Blackrock Multi-Asset Income RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
657[+]chartAilis JPM Flexible Allocation RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.933.6n/an/aadd to basket
658[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Carry IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.334.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
659[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Equity IFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.28-2.6-8.7n/aadd to basket
660[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Momentum IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.520.0-6.0n/aadd to basket
661[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Quality IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.41-1.32.3n/aadd to basket
662[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Value IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.570.6-7.7n/aadd to basket
663[+]chartAIM Europe Multicaps CAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR13.636.2n/an/aadd to basket
664[+]chartAIM Europe Selection CAdvenis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR1,216.942.2-7.6n/aadd to basket
665[+]chartAIM Europe SmallcapsAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR12.727.1n/an/aadd to basket
666[+]chartAIM Sabre Dynamic Equity CAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR106.331.5-5.9n/aadd to basket
667[+]chartAIPM Asian Equity UCITSAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityUSD119.125.3-5.238.4add to basket
668[+]chartAIPM Junior Mining & Exploration UCITS IAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCAD102.99-1.8-32.1-16.6add to basket
669[+]chartAIPM Small & Mid Cap Europe UCITS IAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR100.53-1.2-17.8-6.4add to basket
670[+]chartAjeej MENA IssuedAjeej CapitalHedgeUSD231.7618.91.519.0add to basket
671[+]chartAkbank Turkish Equities AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR97.05-12.4-31.0-39.7add to basket
672[+]chartAkbank Turkish Fixed Income AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR113.315.81.7-5.1add to basket
673[+]chartAkragas SIF-SICAV - Concordia (EUR) AUBS AGHedgeEUR100.990.4-1.7n/aadd to basket
674[+]chartAkragas UCITS SICAV - Demetra (USD) CUBS AGFixed InterestUSD94.732.42.06.2add to basket
675[+]chartAkragas UCITS SICAV Heracles (USD) CUBS AGEquityUSD118.84-0.6-10.30.8add to basket
676[+]chartAktarus B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR90.56-1.8-4.6n/aadd to basket
677[+]chartAktivportfolio UIUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR115.92122.88-0.4-0.9-2.6add to basket
678[+]chartAL DWS GlobalAktivPlusDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR137.33137.336.0-0.312.1add to basket
679[+]chartAL Trust Aktien DeutschlandAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR109.60115.083.2-13.88.4add to basket
680[+]chartAL Trust Aktien EuropaAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR50.3052.8210.2-3.012.7add to basket
681[+]chartAL Trust ChanceAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR78.7182.659.00.820.7add to basket
682[+]chartAL Trust Euro CashAlte Leipziger TrustMoney MarketEUR45.7745.770.0-0.3-0.8add to basket
683[+]chartAL Trust Euro RelaxAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR51.4352.972.7-3.6-1.3add to basket
684[+]chartAL Trust Euro RentenAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR46.0647.442.63.00.3add to basket
685[+]chartAL Trust Euro Short TermAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR43.4543.880.30.0-2.4add to basket
686[+]chartAL Trust Global InvestAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR91.5096.089.22.722.4add to basket
687[+]chartAL Trust StabilitaetAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR62.8164.695.91.410.2add to basket
688[+]chartAL Trust WachstumAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR74.5277.507.50.917.5add to basket
689[+]chartAlAhli Diversified Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.341.42.56.6add to basket
690[+]chartAlAhli Diversified US Dollar TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD1.321.32.35.1add to basket
691[+]chartAlAhli GCC Growth and IncomeNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR1.4010.99.515.6add to basket
692[+]chartAlAhli GCC Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR0.999.66.310.8add to basket
693[+]chartAlAhli Healthcare Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquityUSD2.362.06.117.0add to basket
694[+]chartAlAhli International TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD2.651.42.55.3add to basket
695[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.881.32.46.6add to basket
696[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR9.8913.17.821.7add to basket
697[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR113.8512.7-2.223.6add to basket
698[+]chartAlaya Opportunities SP BXinda Insurance Brokers LtdHedgeUSD100.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
699[+]chartAlbion StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR2,043.733.8-0.97.5add to basket
700[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR110.63115.064.1-2.98.2add to basket
701[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP103.622.7-7.5n/aadd to basket
702[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR2.002.06-8.7-5.4-2.6add to basket
703[+]chartAlcis Alpha Obligations CreditAlcis GestionFixed InterestEUR120.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
704[+]chartAlcis CapiAlcis GestionMoney MarketEUR121.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
705[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,452.141.91.826.4add to basket
706[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,419.762.52.230.4add to basket
707[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR137.611.20.922.4add to basket
708[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,574.41-0.1-0.58.5add to basket
709[+]chartAlena Invest Crescendo BAlena Invest Sicav SAEquityEUR321.328.1-3.815.2add to basket
710[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,126.94-2.0-2.6-1.9add to basket
711[+]chartAlena Invest Patrimonia BAlena Invest Sicav SAMixed AssetEUR1,104.444.2-2.25.6add to basket
712[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR125.040.9-0.90.8add to basket
713[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR84.039.11.725.5add to basket
714[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR72.627.40.515.9add to basket
715[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR63.284.61.87.0add to basket
716[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR59.067.7-4.123.7add to basket
717[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR78.859.00.822.3add to basket
718[+]chartAlgebris Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR92.99-1.5-10.5n/aadd to basket
719[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR94.408.3-4.3n/aadd to basket
720[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR136.896.60.014.6add to basket
721[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR93.64-2.1-19.8n/aadd to basket
722[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR125.883.9-9.015.6add to basket
723[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR100.044.8-4.4n/aadd to basket
724[+]chartAlgebris Quant Arbitrage M EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR98.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
725[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD14.875.75.227.2add to basket
726[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD25.6713.05.958.1add to basket
727[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD29.4812.34.743.3add to basket
728[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD79.8312.56.057.2add to basket
729[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.3913.04.727.3add to basket
730[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD9.143.7-15.720.4add to basket
731[+]chartAlger Focus Equity I-3USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD10.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
732[+]chartAlger Global Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD21.137.4-10.819.6add to basket
733[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD40.677.06.041.5add to basket
734[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD20.887.26.339.2add to basket
735[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD26.313.11.877.1add to basket
736[+]chartAlger International Focus BFred AlgerEquityUSD12.808.5-13.111.1add to basket
737[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD58.79-10.7-16.118.5add to basket
738[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD11.3514.52.951.4add to basket
739[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD23.82-2.8-12.428.3add to basket
740[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD27.6314.02.552.2add to basket
741[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD10.7311.66.647.2add to basket
742[+]chartAlger Sicav-Alger American Asset Growth IAlger Management LtdEquityUSD84.8414.07.860.2add to basket
743[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD20.6318.117.6112.0add to basket
744[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD6.8316.18.680.5add to basket
745[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD17.6615.16.974.6add to basket
746[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD29.0515.98.559.2add to basket
747[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD21.4013.45.658.7add to basket
748[+]chartAlger Weatherbie SMid Cap Focus I-3USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD10.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
749[+]chartAlgo Performance B EURInvestedgeMoney MarketEUR68.26-3.3-14.3n/aadd to basket
750[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR106.793.1-4.87.4add to basket