Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAhead AIPM Research OpportunitiesAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCHF38.3316.75.2-30.8add to basket
602[+]chartAhead AIPM StrategyAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR97.766.02.8-1.0add to basket
603[+]chartAhead Crescendo Capital A EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR112.677.713.0n/aadd to basket
604[+]chartAhead Dorico Bond RAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR1,148.920.10.50.7add to basket
605[+]chartAhead FMF CapitalAhead Wealth Solutions AGStructured ProductsEUR146.741.22.014.3add to basket
606[+]chartAhead German Real Estate BAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR95.66-16.1-16.0-17.3add to basket
607[+]chartAhead Global M3 AGmvK Active Bond Plus USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetUSD111.533.07.17.9add to basket
608[+]chartAhead Global M3 AGmvK AuraRent EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR128.128.913.17.3add to basket
609[+]chartAhead Global M3 Agmvk Silver Plus EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR70.2021.125.9-10.7add to basket
610[+]chartAhead Global M3 AGmvK SinfoniaAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR192.539.114.124.6add to basket
611[+]chartAhead Global Value Quant Selection BAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF99.24-2.9-6.0-5.9add to basket
612[+]chartAhead GoldInvest Plus IAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR124.0218.125.3n/aadd to basket
613[+]chartAhead GoldInvest Plus Vienna LifeAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR167.4317.824.713.1add to basket
614[+]chartAhead Greatlotus Global Bonds Total Return USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD101.500.61.12.8add to basket
615[+]chartAhead ICSG Premium World CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF83.970.47.011.3add to basket
616[+]chartAhead Lucrum ContinuumAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR158.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
617[+]chartAhead Merchant Credit R USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMoney MarketUSD119.604.910.0n/aadd to basket
618[+]chartAhead Pawl Equity A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR92.643.74.3n/aadd to basket
619[+]chartAhead pfo AGmvKAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR7,089.144.511.124.4add to basket
620[+]chartAhead Plant a tree EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR2,467.642.02.732.9add to basket
621[+]chartAhead Premium Gold and MetalAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCHF27.3922.020.9-28.1add to basket
622[+]chartAhead R & T Excellentia Global FoF JPYAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetJPY11,279.17-0.90.912.6add to basket
623[+]chartAhead RVT ErtragAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF104.68-1.4-1.1-0.1add to basket
624[+]chartAhead RVT WachstumAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF174.790.7-0.45.7add to basket
625[+]chartAHFM Defined Returns BAtlantic House Fund ManagementStructured ProductsGBP1.524.79.930.4add to basket
626[+]chartAHFM Total Return A Acc GBPAtlantic House Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.000.8n/an/aadd to basket
627[+]chartAHL Evolution AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.960.88.626.6add to basket
628[+]chartAilis Blackrock Multi-Asset Income RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.314.6n/an/aadd to basket
629[+]chartAilis Global Equity Market Neutral IFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEUR9.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
630[+]chartAilis JPM Flexible Allocation RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.192.64.3n/aadd to basket
631[+]chartAilis M&G Collection RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.014.25.8n/aadd to basket
632[+]chartAilis Pimco Target 2024 IFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
633[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Carry IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.22-1.01.3n/aadd to basket
634[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Equity IFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.07-1.4-6.3n/aadd to basket
635[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Momentum IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.31-1.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
636[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Quality IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.371.1-1.9n/aadd to basket
637[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Value IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.570.0-2.6n/aadd to basket
638[+]chartAIM Europe Multicaps CAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR13.973.45.1n/aadd to basket
639[+]chartAIM Europe Selection CAdvenis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR1,229.831.11.217.4add to basket
640[+]chartAIM Europe SmallcapsAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR12.54-0.70.2n/aadd to basket
641[+]chartAIM Sabre Dynamic Equity CAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR100.93-3.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
642[+]chartAIPM Asian Equity UCITSAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityUSD110.28-12.6-6.09.9add to basket
643[+]chartAIPM Junior Mining & Exploration UCITS IAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCAD122.8728.317.7-10.4add to basket
644[+]chartAIPM Small & Mid Cap Europe UCITS IAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR97.72-3.7-8.5-13.8add to basket
645[+]chartAjeej MENA IssuedAjeej CapitalHedgeUSD223.57-3.514.718.2add to basket
646[+]chartAkbank Turkish Equities AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR125.8325.512.3-20.2add to basket
647[+]chartAkbank Turkish Fixed Income AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR127.4313.715.37.1add to basket
648[+]chartAkragas SIF-SICAV - Concordia (EUR) AUBS AGHedgeEUR100.87-0.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
649[+]chartAkragas UCITS SICAV - Demetra (USD) CUBS AGFixed InterestUSD97.673.17.611.1add to basket
650[+]chartAkragas UCITS SICAV Heracles (USD) CUBS AGEquityUSD127.546.75.89.9add to basket
651[+]chartAktientrend Deutschland RLyxor Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEUR77.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
652[+]chartAktivportfolio UIUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR115.40122.32-0.5-0.9-2.7add to basket
653[+]chartAL DWS GlobalAktivPlusDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR146.38146.386.48.414.7add to basket
654[+]chartAL Trust Aktien DeutschlandAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR115.33121.106.15.87.9add to basket
655[+]chartAL Trust Aktien EuropaAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR53.4956.167.815.017.3add to basket
656[+]chartAL Trust ChanceAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR83.0887.236.711.025.6add to basket
657[+]chartAL Trust Euro RelaxAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR52.9254.513.03.60.6add to basket
658[+]chartAL Trust Euro RentenAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR47.0148.422.14.21.6add to basket
659[+]chartAL Trust Euro Short TermAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR43.4743.900.00.3-2.5add to basket
660[+]chartAL Trust Global InvestAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR98.01102.916.610.123.6add to basket
661[+]chartAL Trust StabilitaetAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR65.0166.964.68.313.5add to basket
662[+]chartAL Trust WachstumAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR77.9881.105.89.921.5add to basket
663[+]chartAlAhli Diversified Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.361.42.76.8add to basket
664[+]chartAlAhli Diversified US Dollar TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD1.331.22.55.7add to basket
665[+]chartAlAhli GCC Growth and IncomeNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR1.37-5.47.727.3add to basket
666[+]chartAlAhli GCC Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR1.00-3.49.119.4add to basket
667[+]chartAlAhli Healthcare Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquityUSD2.537.16.924.5add to basket
668[+]chartAlAhli International TradeNCB Capital CompanyFixed InterestUSD2.681.32.75.9add to basket
669[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.901.32.66.5add to basket
670[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR9.63-5.88.923.0add to basket
671[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR125.238.817.633.4add to basket
672[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR113.47118.012.65.38.7add to basket
673[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP106.882.93.66.3add to basket
674[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR1.931.99-2.5-10.9-8.1add to basket
675[+]chartAlchemy India Long TermAlchemy Investment ManagementHedgeUSD322.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
676[+]chartAlcis Alpha Obligations CreditAlcis GestionFixed InterestEUR123.842.3n/an/aadd to basket
677[+]chartAlcis CapiAlcis GestionMoney MarketEUR122.310.8n/an/aadd to basket
678[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,518.791.53.419.1add to basket
679[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,548.082.44.922.7add to basket
680[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR139.151.12.314.5add to basket
681[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,586.840.80.74.5add to basket
682[+]chartAlena Invest Crescendo BAlena Invest Sicav SAEquityEUR352.136.914.428.3add to basket
683[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,130.640.1-1.6-1.2add to basket
684[+]chartAlena Invest Patrimonia BAlena Invest Sicav SAMixed AssetEUR1,135.051.64.78.3add to basket
685[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR125.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
686[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR91.057.712.629.0add to basket
687[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR76.434.79.417.8add to basket
688[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR64.772.25.08.1add to basket
689[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR63.476.415.724.1add to basket
690[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR84.296.311.625.3add to basket
691[+]chartAlgebris Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR96.923.90.0n/aadd to basket
692[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR102.257.313.3n/aadd to basket
693[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR145.666.39.917.0add to basket
694[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR100.475.21.4n/aadd to basket
695[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR136.207.38.416.7add to basket
696[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR111.7912.212.99.5add to basket
697[+]chartAlgebris Quant Arbitrage M EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR101.061.7n/an/aadd to basket
698[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred Alger ManagementMixed AssetUSD15.916.411.530.9add to basket
699[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD27.605.717.566.3add to basket
700[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD31.605.416.550.7add to basket
701[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred Alger ManagementEquityUSD86.016.017.665.7add to basket
702[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD13.94-4.75.918.2add to basket
703[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A US AccAlger Management LtdHedgeUSD12.5013.30-5.34.523.0add to basket
704[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD14.993.712.916.4add to basket
705[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD9.874.515.624.1add to basket
706[+]chartAlger Focus Equity I-3USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD11.035.5n/an/aadd to basket
707[+]chartAlger Global Focus AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD21.631.59.321.2add to basket
708[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD44.418.815.047.7add to basket
709[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred Alger ManagementEquityUSD22.778.77.636.3add to basket
710[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD27.223.03.873.7add to basket
711[+]chartAlger International Focus BFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD13.504.514.219.7add to basket
712[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred Alger ManagementEquityUSD61.983.6-9.718.7add to basket
713[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD11.600.812.649.4add to basket
714[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred Alger ManagementEquityUSD24.380.8-4.525.8add to basket
715[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD28.180.511.749.2add to basket
716[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD11.616.616.754.6add to basket
717[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD20.36-2.713.677.9add to basket
718[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD6.83-1.612.858.5add to basket
719[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD17.76-1.212.552.9add to basket
720[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred Alger ManagementEquityUSD29.08-1.612.839.2add to basket
721[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred Alger ManagementEquityUSD22.875.117.165.7add to basket
722[+]chartAlger Weatherbie SMid Cap Focus I-3USAlger Management LtdEquityUSD10.34-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
723[+]chartAlgo Performance B EURInvestedgeMoney MarketEUR68.92-0.3-4.8n/aadd to basket
724[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR106.15-1.21.612.6add to basket
725[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR128.60-1.4-1.48.3add to basket
726[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR121.84-0.30.26.2add to basket
727[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR143.62-0.21.112.4add to basket
728[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR14,725.896.813.117.6add to basket
729[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR127.29-2.3-5.79.0add to basket
730[+]chartAlken Capital UShMeurin S.A.EquityUSD90,741.08-8.3-9.3n/aadd to basket
731[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SEU1 EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.284.47.3n/aadd to basket
732[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR206.503.12.829.2add to basket
733[+]chartAlken Global Convertible AGCSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.141.54.5n/aadd to basket
734[+]chartAlken Income Opportunities AIOSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD107.413.7n/an/aadd to basket
735[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR196.850.6-0.921.7add to basket
736[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.31-0.2-0.83.8add to basket
737[+]chartAll MarketsElite Fund ManagementHedgeEUR40.84-11.1-14.714.9add to basket
738[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD166.97-11.7-12.733.6add to basket
739[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD114.13-10.8-15.120.1add to basket
740[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD145.475.912.640.8add to basket
741[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD78.32-1.914.811.2add to basket
742[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR12.078.714.732.4add to basket
743[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR18.891.32.1-2.2add to basket
744[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR7.208.012.925.7add to basket
745[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.353.15.3-1.1add to basket
746[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR8.878.810.615.3add to basket
747[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Flessibile ProtettoAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR8.174.05.94.7add to basket
748[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Global ProtettoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.995.17.26.8add to basket
749[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Trends ProtettoAlleanza SgrEquityEUR18.576.57.014.5add to basket
750[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.535.79.10.6add to basket