Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAlAhli Emerging Markets Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquityUSD1.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
602[+]chartAlAhli GCC Growth and IncomeNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR1.3110.910.8-12.4add to basket
603[+]chartAlAhli GCC Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR0.959.38.8-10.2add to basket
604[+]chartAlAhli Healthcare Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquityUSD2.376.17.03.1add to basket
605[+]chartAlAhli International TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD2.600.91.63.8add to basket
606[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.840.91.75.5add to basket
607[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR9.139.111.8-4.0add to basket
608[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD118.206.68.920.0add to basket
609[+]chartAlbion StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR2,078.182.21.4-4.5add to basket
610[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR113.53118.071.81.75.2add to basket
611[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP108.21-4.52.0n/aadd to basket
612[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR3.093.180.4-2.5-0.1add to basket
613[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,329.90-0.63.223.3add to basket
614[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,243.36-0.63.525.4add to basket
615[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR135.02-0.52.921.0add to basket
616[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,569.73-0.80.77.1add to basket
617[+]chartAlena Invest Crescendo BAlena Invest Sicav SAEquityEUR334.066.18.1n/aadd to basket
618[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,150.32-1.20.0-0.9add to basket
619[+]chartAlena Invest Patrimonia BAlena Invest Sicav SAMixed AssetEUR1,127.162.32.5n/aadd to basket
620[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR125.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
621[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR84.157.09.416.1add to basket
622[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR72.123.34.610.0add to basket
623[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR62.641.91.95.0add to basket
624[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR58.20-4.91.510.8add to basket
625[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR78.414.96.913.8add to basket
626[+]chartAlgebris Asset Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR99.19-7.6-6.0n/aadd to basket
627[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR96.91-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
628[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR133.23-4.8-1.913.2add to basket
629[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR103.35-16.6-11.4n/aadd to basket
630[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR130.31-8.1-2.28.5add to basket
631[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR102.36-6.3-2.3n/aadd to basket
632[+]chartAlgebris Tail Risk EB EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR99.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
633[+]chartAlger Alger Sicav-Alger American Asset Growth ILa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD82.957.723.347.9add to basket
634[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD17.632.05.919.9add to basket
635[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD27.837.823.548.8add to basket
636[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD32.777.621.733.2add to basket
637[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD93.568.123.831.5add to basket
638[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.126.613.017.5add to basket
639[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities A AccLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD12.7013.515.511.919.2add to basket
640[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets ALa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD15.15-15.2-4.516.1add to basket
641[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD9.67-14.8-3.019.7add to basket
642[+]chartAlger Global Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD24.97-0.711.122.5add to basket
643[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD42.112.413.436.4add to basket
644[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD21.792.613.633.3add to basket
645[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD29.3714.328.741.8add to basket
646[+]chartAlger International Focus BFred AlgerEquityUSD13.94-8.42.75.6add to basket
647[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD73.2212.215.716.6add to basket
648[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD12.079.523.733.2add to basket
649[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD27.719.721.833.4add to basket
650[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD29.749.223.534.6add to basket
651[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD11.249.022.341.5add to basket
652[+]chartAlger Sicav-Alger Small Cap Focus A USLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSD20.9425.342.6n/aadd to basket
653[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.6827.247.175.4add to basket
654[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD7.6718.835.848.9add to basket
655[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD20.2615.631.118.3add to basket
656[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD28.9718.836.632.5add to basket
657[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD23.328.424.149.3add to basket
658[+]chartAlgo Performance B EURInvestedgeMoney MarketEUR76.05-25.2-16.9n/aadd to basket
659[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR106.10-6.4-2.86.1add to basket
660[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR131.98-0.82.610.2add to basket
661[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR124.56-0.80.813.9add to basket
662[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR144.12-5.60.08.6add to basket
663[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR14,077.822.15.510.2add to basket
664[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.710.26.35.6add to basket
665[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR173,817.857.636.9n/aadd to basket
666[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SGB1Alken Asset ManagementEquityGBP103.425.4n/an/aadd to basket
667[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR220.474.011.716.6add to basket
668[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR222.610.28.626.4add to basket
669[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.470.51.95.1add to basket
670[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD210.91-3.024.734.1add to basket
671[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD146.98-2.517.921.0add to basket
672[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD128.702.210.630.3add to basket
673[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD77.78-7.0-0.219.0add to basket
674[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR10.9512.516.827.8add to basket
675[+]chartAlleanza Alto AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR18.431.21.03.1add to basket
676[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR19.07-0.6-1.4-0.5add to basket
677[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.597.59.815.5add to basket
678[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.024.0-0.4-2.3add to basket
679[+]chartAlleanza Alto MonetarioAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.68-1.0-1.5-2.2add to basket
680[+]chartAlleanza Alto ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.30-1.2-0.9-1.8add to basket
681[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR8.304.06.37.7add to basket
682[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.16-6.0-6.7-11.0add to basket
683[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF110.791.20.20.0add to basket
684[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,621.162.02.111.0add to basket
685[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR254.353.58.328.9add to basket
686[+]chartAllianz Actions Aequitas R C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR293.047.310.723.8add to basket
687[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR617.39-4.94.016.6add to basket
688[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR238.941.81.99.3add to basket
689[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR132.931.81.89.2add to basket
690[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR856.163.58.329.0add to basket
691[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR353.22-1.7-1.68.5add to basket
692[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.91-0.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
693[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.465.40.61.6add to basket
694[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.065.30.9n/aadd to basket
695[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR93.08-0.4-0.60.0add to basket
696[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR140,476.663.83.23.4add to basket
697[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR225.232.42.49.3add to basket
698[+]chartAllianz All China Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD8.83-15.2n/an/aadd to basket
699[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR989.01-0.7-1.1n/aadd to basket
700[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.670.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
701[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR29.9114.721.430.2add to basket
702[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,682.98-3.5-4.12.3add to basket
703[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR26.1427.45-2.46.516.1add to basket
704[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD7.89-5.31.117.1add to basket
705[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD11.54-8.87.218.3add to basket
706[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR254.243.88.817.9add to basket
707[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR290.490.02.99.3add to basket
708[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR47.953.16.714.2add to basket
709[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR33.130.21.73.1add to basket
710[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR42.881.34.39.3add to basket
711[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR30.3210.613.924.6add to basket
712[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.63-5.4-2.7-6.9add to basket
713[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR7.82-2.82.27.2add to basket
714[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR12.74-5.52.813.3add to basket
715[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR13,108.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
716[+]chartAllianz Best Ideas 2025 AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR95.15-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
717[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR10.141.43.811.3add to basket
718[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity Risk Control RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR99.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
719[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR133.562.94.28.4add to basket
720[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR119.087.011.0n/aadd to basket
721[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR121.538.812.8n/aadd to basket
722[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR1,039.145.09.017.7add to basket
723[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity CT2 NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.304.5n/an/aadd to basket
724[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR39.803.04.57.2add to basket
725[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR101,306.43-3.0-3.16.4add to basket
726[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.571.81.2n/aadd to basket
727[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD28.05-15.6-2.212.5add to basket
728[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD20.06-15.12.014.4add to basket
729[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD57.46-13.10.816.3add to basket
730[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD13.70-9.0-1.7-2.4add to basket
731[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.21-3.0-2.6-0.2add to basket
732[+]chartAllianz Choice Absolute Return Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.14-2.9-1.52.9add to basket
733[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD29.86-12.4-1.820.5add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.65-7.11.613.5add to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.26-4.8-0.56.5add to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.11-2.6-0.8n/aadd to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD14.44-12.90.514.7add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD22.16-8.12.715.4add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.320.50.81.7add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Liquidity OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.700.50.81.6add to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD33.78-13.2-0.413.4add to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.16-7.56.415.5add to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.86-5.90.710.6add to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,334.75-0.4-0.4-0.7add to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR685.54-0.2-0.31.4add to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Commerzbank Aktienportfolio Covered Plus A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR63.975.75.49.5add to basket
747[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR98.160.8-0.5n/aadd to basket
748[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR104.621.31.5n/aadd to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.160.60.6n/aadd to basket
750[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR98.780.000.91.2n/aadd to basket