Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18258 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
601[+]chartAhead GoldInvest Plus Vienna LifeAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR143.8610.85.78.3add to basket
602[+]chartAhead Greatlotus Global Bonds Total Return USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD101.38-0.1-1.7n/aadd to basket
603[+]chartAhead Greina Dynamic Allocation EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR124.15-10.0-7.49.0add to basket
604[+]chartAhead ICSG Premium World CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF81.791.5-0.216.7add to basket
605[+]chartAhead Lucrum ContinuumAhead Wealth Solutions AGPropertyEUR142.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
606[+]chartAhead Merchant Credit R USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMoney MarketUSD112.204.99.7n/aadd to basket
607[+]chartAhead Pawl Equity A Acc EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR89.82-3.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
608[+]chartAhead pfo AGmvKAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR6,578.761.210.118.7add to basket
609[+]chartAhead Plant a tree EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR2,364.71-14.2-8.036.2add to basket
610[+]chartAhead Premium Gold and MetalAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCHF25.064.1-15.9-12.4add to basket
611[+]chartAhead R & T Excellentia Global FoF JPYAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetJPY10,884.62-5.0-4.1n/aadd to basket
612[+]chartAhead RVT ErtragAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF105.250.5-2.31.1add to basket
613[+]chartAhead RVT WachstumAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityCHF173.42-6.0-5.26.8add to basket
614[+]chartAhead SL Fixed Income Vision EURAhead Wealth Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR97.65-1.2-2.2n/aadd to basket
615[+]chartAHFM Defined Returns BAtlantic House Fund ManagementStructured ProductsGBP1.432.19.633.7add to basket
616[+]chartAHFM Total Return A Acc GBPAtlantic House Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
617[+]chartAHL Evolution AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.83-1.12.016.5add to basket
618[+]chartAilis JPM Flexible Allocation RFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.92-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
619[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Carry IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.36-0.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
620[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Equity IFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR9.32-7.1-7.7n/aadd to basket
621[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Momentum IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.39-5.2-6.5n/aadd to basket
622[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Quality IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR10.40-1.32.0n/aadd to basket
623[+]chartAilis Risk Premia Value IFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR9.58-2.5-5.9n/aadd to basket
624[+]chartAIM Europe Multicaps CAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR13.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
625[+]chartAIM Europe Selection CAdvenis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR1,216.74-5.9-4.2n/aadd to basket
626[+]chartAIM Europe SmallcapsAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR12.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
627[+]chartAIM Sabre Dynamic Equity CAdvenis Investment ManagersEquityEUR107.37-1.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
628[+]chartAIPM Asian Equity UCITSAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityUSD132.083.4-2.333.9add to basket
629[+]chartAIPM Junior Mining & Exploration UCITS IAhead Wealth Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyCAD110.19-6.6-28.427.3add to basket
630[+]chartAIPM Small & Mid Cap Europe UCITS IAhead Wealth Solutions AGEquityEUR103.13-8.7-13.9-1.0add to basket
631[+]chartAjeej MENA IssuedAjeej CapitalHedgeUSD212.690.5-1.220.5add to basket
632[+]chartAkbank Turkish Equities AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR118.2414.0-32.6-35.3add to basket
633[+]chartAkbank Turkish Fixed Income AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR113.3510.62.0-7.3add to basket
634[+]chartAkragas SIF-SICAV - Concordia (EUR) AUBS AGHedgeEUR100.89-1.30.0n/aadd to basket
635[+]chartAkragas UCITS SICAV - Demetra (USD) CUBS AGFixed InterestUSD96.223.13.08.9add to basket
636[+]chartAkragas UCITS SICAV Heracles (USD) CUBS AGEquityUSD121.60-5.9-5.14.2add to basket
637[+]chartAktarus B EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR91.72-1.1-6.0n/aadd to basket
638[+]chartAktivportfolio UIUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR116.07123.03-0.4-0.9-2.4add to basket
639[+]chartAL DWS GlobalAktivPlusDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR134.68134.68-2.34.910.9add to basket
640[+]chartAL Trust Aktien DeutschlandAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR103.97109.17-12.3-10.53.0add to basket
641[+]chartAL Trust Aktien EuropaAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR48.1550.56-3.82.48.0add to basket
642[+]chartAL Trust ChanceAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR77.1080.96-1.05.519.2add to basket
643[+]chartAL Trust Euro CashAlte Leipziger TrustMoney MarketEUR45.7945.79-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
644[+]chartAL Trust Euro RelaxAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR50.9152.44-2.5-3.1-2.2add to basket
645[+]chartAL Trust Euro RentenAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR45.8347.201.81.80.2add to basket
646[+]chartAL Trust Euro Short TermAlte Leipziger TrustFixed InterestEUR43.4343.860.2-0.2-2.5add to basket
647[+]chartAL Trust Global InvestAlte Leipziger TrustEquityEUR89.1193.57-3.06.719.0add to basket
648[+]chartAL Trust StabilitaetAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR62.1564.010.71.99.4add to basket
649[+]chartAL Trust WachstumAlte Leipziger TrustMixed AssetEUR73.3276.25-0.13.416.2add to basket
650[+]chartAlAhli Diversified Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.331.32.46.5add to basket
651[+]chartAlAhli Diversified US Dollar TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD1.311.22.14.8add to basket
652[+]chartAlAhli GCC Growth and IncomeNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR1.407.913.219.8add to basket
653[+]chartAlAhli GCC Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR0.995.210.621.6add to basket
654[+]chartAlAhli Healthcare Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquityUSD2.42-1.812.426.7add to basket
655[+]chartAlAhli International TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergyUSD2.641.32.35.0add to basket
656[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Riyal TradeNCB Capital CompanyCommodity/EnergySAR1.871.32.26.4add to basket
657[+]chartAlAhli Saudi Trading EquityNCB Capital CompanyEquitySAR9.756.911.933.8add to basket
658[+]chartAlatus UCITS Inflection Long Only P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR110.35-3.20.218.7add to basket
659[+]chartAlaya Opportunities SP BXinda Insurance Brokers LtdHedgeUSD100.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
660[+]chartAlbion StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR2,023.02-2.41.610.7add to basket
661[+]chartAlceda Bankhaus Bauer Premium SelectAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR109.27113.64-3.2-0.36.5add to basket
662[+]chartAlceda Green Ash SICAV - Multi Asset IA GBPAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetGBP103.46-5.8-4.5n/aadd to basket
663[+]chartAlceda NV Strategie Konservativ PAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR3.093.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
664[+]chartAlegra ABS I Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR4,310.62-1.1-1.326.7add to basket
665[+]chartAlegra ABS Two Euro EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR5,229.05-0.9-1.031.1add to basket
666[+]chartAlegra Credit EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR133.89-1.4-1.623.2add to basket
667[+]chartAlegra High Grade ABS EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR1,549.00-1.5-2.19.5add to basket
668[+]chartAlena Invest Crescendo BAlena Invest Sicav SAEquityEUR326.87-0.30.515.6add to basket
669[+]chartAlena Invest Nobilis BAlena Invest Sicav SAHedgeEUR1,138.17-2.3-2.2-1.8add to basket
670[+]chartAlena Invest Patrimonia BAlena Invest Sicav SAMixed AssetEUR1,109.62-0.7-1.15.5add to basket
671[+]chartAlessia Absolute Return Macro RetAlessiaMixed AssetEUR124.930.9-0.83.8add to basket
672[+]chartAlexandria Aggressive ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR82.200.27.224.2add to basket
673[+]chartAlexandria Balanced ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR71.731.24.215.6add to basket
674[+]chartAlexandria Cautious ManagerAlexandriaMixed AssetEUR62.861.43.16.6add to basket
675[+]chartAlexandria Emerging Market ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR59.348.3-1.624.3add to basket
676[+]chartAlexandria Growth ManagerAlexandriaEquityEUR77.430.95.921.5add to basket
677[+]chartAlgebris Allocation R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR93.02-9.0-11.6n/aadd to basket
678[+]chartAlgebris Core Italy R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR93.99-4.0-3.6n/aadd to basket
679[+]chartAlgebris Financial Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedFixed InterestEUR135.380.6-1.415.1add to basket
680[+]chartAlgebris Financial Equity R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR89.69-19.1-23.6n/aadd to basket
681[+]chartAlgebris Financial Income R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedMixed AssetEUR121.65-9.5-11.114.2add to basket
682[+]chartAlgebris Macro Credit R Acc EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR99.42-2.9-7.1n/aadd to basket
683[+]chartAlgebris Tail Risk M EURAlgebris (UK) LimitedHedgeEUR99.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
684[+]chartAlger Balanced Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerMixed AssetUSD14.61-1.26.926.5add to basket
685[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation AFred AlgerEquityUSD25.01-3.811.156.6add to basket
686[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Institutional RetFred AlgerEquityUSD28.74-4.410.141.9add to basket
687[+]chartAlger Capital Appreciation Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD77.67-3.711.455.8add to basket
688[+]chartAlger Dynamic Opportunities AFred AlgerEquityUSD14.49-3.011.127.6add to basket
689[+]chartAlger Emerging Markets A USDFred AlgerEquityUSD9.50-0.8-13.425.0add to basket
690[+]chartAlger Global Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD20.40-12.0-6.417.5add to basket
691[+]chartAlger Growth & Income AFred AlgerEquityUSD39.59-3.39.128.5add to basket
692[+]chartAlger Growth & Income Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD20.22-3.68.836.5add to basket
693[+]chartAlger Health Sciences AFred AlgerEquityUSD27.23-7.316.493.4add to basket
694[+]chartAlger International Focus BFred AlgerEquityUSD12.46-8.8-11.28.7add to basket
695[+]chartAlger Large Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD58.62-25.1-8.316.9add to basket
696[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD11.10-7.78.551.3add to basket
697[+]chartAlger Mid Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD23.27-21.8-7.628.2add to basket
698[+]chartAlger MidCap Growth RetFred AlgerEquityUSD27.03-7.98.152.1add to basket
699[+]chartAlger Responsible Investing AFred AlgerEquityUSD10.39-5.710.442.5add to basket
700[+]chartAlger Sicav-Alger American Asset Growth IAlger Management LtdEquityUSD82.61-3.411.656.9add to basket
701[+]chartAlger Small Cap Focus AFred AlgerEquityUSD19.88-5.528.9120.7add to basket
702[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth BFred AlgerEquityUSD6.56-7.815.981.7add to basket
703[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Inst RFred AlgerEquityUSD17.00-8.314.075.8add to basket
704[+]chartAlger Small Cap Growth Portfolio I-2Fred AlgerEquityUSD27.87-8.016.060.1add to basket
705[+]chartAlger Spectra AFred AlgerEquityUSD20.78-4.310.956.5add to basket
706[+]chartAlgo Performance B EURInvestedgeMoney MarketEUR69.73-8.3-30.9n/aadd to basket
707[+]chartAlienor Actions FlexibleAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR104.24-3.5-5.66.5add to basket
708[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR128.79-3.2-1.710.8add to basket
709[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR121.25-2.5-3.113.7add to basket
710[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR139.67-5.2-5.48.2add to basket
711[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR13,876.601.9-0.320.4add to basket
712[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.57-7.9-5.28.1add to basket
713[+]chartAlken Capital JMeurin S.A.EquityEUR136,914.07-21.5-10.952.6add to basket
714[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SGB1Alken Asset ManagementEquityGBP88.91-15.1-6.4n/aadd to basket
715[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR193.15-12.6-5.922.9add to basket
716[+]chartAlken Global Convertible AGCSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
717[+]chartAlken Income Opportunities AIOSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
718[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR185.38-17.2-12.814.2add to basket
719[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.35-2.5-1.02.6add to basket
720[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD198.221.2-10.061.5add to basket
721[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD135.440.2-11.542.4add to basket
722[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD135.996.96.246.2add to basket
723[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD76.301.5-6.533.5add to basket
724[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR10.77-0.515.928.2add to basket
725[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR18.54-3.2-1.1-0.2add to basket
726[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.530.211.021.4add to basket
727[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.103.84.2-2.7add to basket
728[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR8.210.55.717.7add to basket
729[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Flessibile ProtettoAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.831.61.0-0.1add to basket
730[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Global ProtettoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.411.1-0.1-0.4add to basket
731[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Trends ProtettoAlleanza SgrEquityEUR17.24-6.7-3.17.9add to basket
732[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.22-0.6-5.4-9.4add to basket
733[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF116.545.65.16.5add to basket
734[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,603.37-1.21.06.5add to basket
735[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR238.27-6.90.133.8add to basket
736[+]chartAllianz Actions Aequitas R C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR281.48-4.24.227.0add to basket
737[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR626.584.0-2.530.1add to basket
738[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR235.89-1.83.519.7add to basket
739[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR131.24-1.83.519.6add to basket
740[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR802.09-6.90.133.9add to basket
741[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR353.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
742[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.111.60.6n/aadd to basket
743[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.547.37.20.9add to basket
744[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.746.67.21.6add to basket
745[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR93.180.50.00.3add to basket
746[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR140,603.230.67.216.0add to basket
747[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR227.561.33.610.3add to basket
748[+]chartAllianz All China Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD9.597.7-10.5n/aadd to basket
749[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR985.16-0.2-1.2n/aadd to basket
750[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.843.43.9n/aadd to basket