Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5027 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
401[+]chartCLI TGAM Multi-StrategyCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.08-1.2-0.85.6add to basket
402[+]chartCLI Threadneedle America Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.8112.510.669.4add to basket
403[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Europe Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.4010.72.840.4add to basket
404[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Global Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.2113.07.363.0add to basket
405[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.335.14.414.7add to basket
406[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.276.2-5.915.3add to basket
407[+]chartCLI US Dollar MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.621.01.61.7add to basket
408[+]chartCLII Second ILONACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.695.06.527.5add to basket
409[+]chartCLII Suffolk Street EquitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.8410.912.348.0add to basket
410[+]chartCMIG Adventurous ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR9.169.853.5-2.416.3add to basket
411[+]chartCMIG Balanced ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.649.292.8-2.411.4add to basket
412[+]chartCMIG Continental European EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR11.0411.878.6-1.622.7add to basket
413[+]chartCMIG Euro BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestEUR7.768.344.63.61.1add to basket
414[+]chartCMIG Euro Currency ReserveClerical Medical Investment GrMoney MarketEUR5.555.97-0.4-0.9-2.4add to basket
415[+]chartCMIG Euro Top 50Clerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR8.409.039.5-4.022.2add to basket
416[+]chartCMIG Japan EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityJPY881.64948.00-4.1-12.616.6add to basket
417[+]chartCMIG Pacific Basin EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD14.2215.294.5-9.935.3add to basket
418[+]chartCMIG UK EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityGBP11.0111.835.0-4.827.1add to basket
419[+]chartCMIG US BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestUSD7.097.634.75.51.1add to basket
420[+]chartCMIG US EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD12.7113.664.62.638.1add to basket
421[+]chartCrelan Life ModeratoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR108.471.4-4.1-1.1add to basket
422[+]chartCrelan Life PianoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR117.630.1-4.4-5.0add to basket
423[+]chartCrelan Life VivaceCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR92.372.0-4.91.6add to basket
424[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD34.328.5-11.450.2add to basket
425[+]chartDVV Horizon 3Candriam BelgiumEquityEUR13.37-0.1-4.6-7.4add to basket
426[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire ManagedEquitable Intl IrelandEquityEUX596.80596.806.71.018.6add to basket
427[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire MoneyEquitable Intl IrelandMoney MarketEUX146.10146.10-0.4-0.7-2.3add to basket
428[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global BondEquitable Intl OffshoreFixed InterestUSX293.50293.503.72.26.3add to basket
429[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global EquityEquitable Intl OffshoreEquityUSX492.50492.503.7-2.933.5add to basket
430[+]chartEUR CashRL360Money MarketEUR1.001.000.00.00.0add to basket
431[+]chartEuro Money Market IWAZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.341.44-0.6-1.3-3.5add to basket
432[+]chartEuroland Bond EUR BFLRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR2.472.653.40.30.7add to basket
433[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX122.20130.008.2-1.629.9add to basket
434[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity USDFPIEquityUSX152.60162.306.2-6.232.1add to basket
435[+]chartFPI Aggressive S1FPIMixed AssetEUX72.5077.20-1.6-3.1-0.5add to basket
436[+]chartFPI Asia Pacific Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX301.00320.302.6-2.565.1add to basket
437[+]chartFPI Aviva Investors UK Property GBPFPIPropertyGBX84.5089.90-2.3-0.62.5add to basket
438[+]chartFPI Balanced S1FPIMixed AssetEUX92.4098.301.1-0.6-0.9add to basket
439[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe EURFPIEquityEUX86.7092.209.34.532.8add to basket
440[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe S1FPIEquityEUX73.9078.608.83.629.9add to basket
441[+]chartFPI BlackRock New Energy EURFPICommodity/EnergyEUX84.8090.3010.60.724.0add to basket
442[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible Equity USDFPIEquityUSX179.40190.801.81.845.4add to basket
443[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX69.5073.904.7-8.7-21.0add to basket
444[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX69.0073.405.0-8.1-19.9add to basket
445[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Mining S1FPICommodity/EnergyEUX40.4043.00-2.2-20.827.0add to basket
446[+]chartFPI BMO Diversified Growth (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX103.30109.90-1.3-2.41.7add to basket
447[+]chartFPI BMO Diversified Growth (GBP)FPIMixed AssetGBX217.90231.80-0.8-1.34.6add to basket
448[+]chartFPI BMO European Growth & Income (GBP)FPIEquityGBX702.80747.707.5-7.934.3add to basket
449[+]chartFPI BMO European Growth & Income EURFPIEquityEUX218.80232.709.2-8.117.8add to basket
450[+]chartFPI BMO Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX412.00438.304.64.348.4add to basket
451[+]chartFPI BMO Investec American Franchise USDFPIEquityUSX248.70264.5012.911.461.8add to basket
452[+]chartFPI BMO North American Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX611.90650.905.610.165.6add to basket
453[+]chartFPI BMO Responsible Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX275.70293.308.38.562.6add to basket
454[+]chartFPI BMO Responsible UK Equity Growth GBPFPIEquityGBX507.40539.808.30.938.7add to basket
455[+]chartFPI BMO Strategic Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX192.30204.602.60.70.9add to basket
456[+]chartFPI BMO UK Index Tracker GBPFPIEquityGBX198.30211.007.0-3.130.6add to basket
457[+]chartFPI BNY Mellon Global Bond S1 EURFPIFixed InterestEUX134.30142.906.26.4-0.5add to basket
458[+]chartFPI Carmignac Investissement S1FPIEquityEUX139.70148.6010.3-4.89.6add to basket
459[+]chartFPI Carmignac Patrimoine S1FPIMixed AssetEUX117.50125.003.3-7.7-5.2add to basket
460[+]chartFPI Cash Deposit GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX146.60156.00-0.5-1.0-3.2add to basket
461[+]chartFPI Cautious Portfolio EurFPIMixed AssetEUX84.2089.50-0.5-1.6-3.2add to basket
462[+]chartFPI Cautious S1FPIMixed AssetEUX86.2091.70-0.9-2.3-4.6add to basket
463[+]chartFPI Comgest Magellan S1 EURFPIEquityEUX144.20153.404.3-5.123.4add to basket
464[+]chartFPI Cominvest Fondak S1FPIEquityEUX184.60196.409.0-9.123.7add to basket
465[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Chance EURFPIMixed AssetEUX164.50175.005.70.418.2add to basket
466[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Ertrag EURFPIMixed AssetEUX125.40133.403.30.55.0add to basket
467[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Wachstum EURFPIMixed AssetEUX139.00147.904.1-0.39.9add to basket
468[+]chartFPI East Capital Balkans SEKFPIEquitySEX879.40935.602.9-11.116.8add to basket
469[+]chartFPI East Capital Eastern Europe SEKFPIEquitySEX1,284.701,366.8012.40.645.5add to basket
470[+]chartFPI Ethna Aktiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX118.10125.605.5-0.23.5add to basket
471[+]chartFPI Ethna Global Defensiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX112.60119.804.71.3-1.5add to basket
472[+]chartFPI F&C European Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX128.30136.508.7-8.815.2add to basket
473[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity EURFPIEquityEUX258.60275.108.42.130.3add to basket
474[+]chartFPI Fidelity Euro Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX149.40159.005.12.33.1add to basket
475[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX145.40154.709.4-0.324.8add to basket
476[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth S1FPIEquityEUX141.20150.209.0-1.122.0add to basket
477[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Multi-Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX138.80147.706.48.710.3add to basket
478[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Property (GBP)FPIPropertyGBX179.00190.4012.618.439.8add to basket
479[+]chartFPI Growth S1FPIFixed InterestEUX88.3093.901.0-0.80.6add to basket
480[+]chartFPI Haspa Portfolio Stabil S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX99.10105.401.7-4.7-2.1add to basket
481[+]chartFPI Invesco Asia Opportunities Equity USDFPIEquityUSX99.00105.305.1-12.412.5add to basket
482[+]chartFPI Invesco Asian Equity USDFPIEquityUSX173.80184.903.5-10.442.0add to basket
483[+]chartFPI Invesco Euro Corporate Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX170.20181.004.32.35.2add to basket
484[+]chartFPI Invesco Sterling Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX192.90205.203.72.510.4add to basket
485[+]chartFPI Invesco UK Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX153.10162.900.4-12.315.1add to basket
486[+]chartFPI Investec Cautious Managed GBPFPIMixed AssetGBX192.90205.20-0.6-5.89.2add to basket
487[+]chartFPI Investec Global Energy USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX79.8084.903.2-14.8-0.9add to basket
488[+]chartFPI Investec Global Strategic Equity USDFPIEquityUSX144.90154.205.8-4.338.5add to basket
489[+]chartFPI Investec UK Alpha GBPFPIEquityGBX288.10306.5010.0-0.327.5add to basket
490[+]chartFPI Janus Henderson Horizon European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX161.60171.907.8-4.018.3add to basket
491[+]chartFPI JPM EUR Liquidity EURFPIMoney MarketEUX100.20106.50-0.5-1.0-3.2add to basket
492[+]chartFPI JPM Euro Liquidity S1FPIMoney MarketEUX91.9097.80-1.0-1.9-5.5add to basket
493[+]chartFPI JPM Euroland Equity EURFPIEquityEUX228.40243.005.1-7.224.7add to basket
494[+]chartFPI JPM Global Balanced EURFPIMixed AssetEUX192.40204.603.9-0.213.0add to basket
495[+]chartFPI JPM Global Balanced S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX148.20157.703.6-0.910.8add to basket
496[+]chartFPI JPM Global Natural Resources EURFPICommodity/EnergyEUX58.9062.605.9-8.441.6add to basket
497[+]chartFPI JPM Sterling Liquidity GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX115.00122.300.00.0-0.7add to basket
498[+]chartFPI JPM USD Liquidity USDFPIMoney MarketUSX107.40114.200.91.72.7add to basket
499[+]chartFPI JSS GlobalSar Balanced EURFPIMixed AssetEUX148.50157.904.42.214.4add to basket
500[+]chartFPI Lannebo Smabolag SEKFPIEquitySEX5,826.606,198.5017.811.148.5add to basket