Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4989 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
4901[+]chartZurich EL Montaigne Capital Convictions FranceZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR227.98245.14-0.7-12.7n/aadd to basket
4902[+]chartZurich EL Morgan Stanley Global Property EURZurich EuroLife S.APropertyEUR32.2934.72-2.4-1.0n/aadd to basket
4903[+]chartZurich EL Morgan Stanley Global Property USDZurich EuroLife S.APropertyUSD34.1636.73-0.82.1n/aadd to basket
4904[+]chartZurich EL MSMM European Small CapZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR3,255.253,500.270.5-5.1n/aadd to basket
4905[+]chartZurich EL MSMM Eurozone EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR1,690.491,817.731.5-5.5n/aadd to basket
4906[+]chartZurich EL Patrimoine CroissanceZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR17.5618.881.50.3n/aadd to basket
4907[+]chartZurich EL Pictet Short-Term Money Market CHFZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketCHF120.45129.51-0.4-0.8n/aadd to basket
4908[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit CHFZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestCHF17.6518.984.77.4n/aadd to basket
4909[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR19.8421.335.17.9n/aadd to basket
4910[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit GBPZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP21.4723.095.79.3n/aadd to basket
4911[+]chartZurich EL PIMCO GIS Global Investment Grade Credit USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD20.7522.316.611.2n/aadd to basket
4912[+]chartZurich EL Pimco GIS Total Return Bond E HedgedZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR19.7221.204.15.7n/aadd to basket
4913[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Asia Pacific ex JapanZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR207.27222.87-2.21.4n/aadd to basket
4914[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Asia Pacific ex Japan A (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD403.66434.04-4.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
4915[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Continental European Equity AZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR48.5152.163.00.7n/aadd to basket
4916[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Continental European Equity RZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR164.88177.292.80.3n/aadd to basket
4917[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Emerging Markets Equity AZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD419.51451.09-3.70.6n/aadd to basket
4918[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Emerging Markets Equity JZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD54.8058.92-3.80.4n/aadd to basket
4919[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Global BondZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD310.20333.554.66.7n/aadd to basket
4920[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Global High YieldZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR1,344.201,445.382.33.8n/aadd to basket
4921[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC II Euro Fixed IncomeZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR1,958.082,105.466.08.2n/aadd to basket
4922[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC II Global Bond Euro HedgedZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR2,121.762,281.464.25.7n/aadd to basket
4923[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC II Pan European Equity BZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR1,486.871,598.781.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
4924[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC II Pan European Equity RZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR152.42163.891.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
4925[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC II US QuantZurich EuroLife S.AHedgeUSD14.4415.535.30.6n/aadd to basket
4926[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Japan Equity AZurich EuroLife S.AEquityJPY28,487.0930,631.28-0.3-10.7n/aadd to basket
4927[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Japan Equity BZurich EuroLife S.AEquityJPY1,888.662,030.82-0.6-11.1n/aadd to basket
4928[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC Sterling BondZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP20.1021.617.411.2n/aadd to basket
4929[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC UK EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP31.3733.732.11.1n/aadd to basket
4930[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC US Bond AZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD197.94212.846.410.9n/aadd to basket
4931[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC US Bond JZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD18.9620.396.210.5n/aadd to basket
4932[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC US Equity AZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD30.8233.147.51.9n/aadd to basket
4933[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC US Equity RZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR249.26268.0210.17.0n/aadd to basket
4934[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC US Small Cap Equity AZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD50.2053.981.2-8.1n/aadd to basket
4935[+]chartZurich EL Russell IC US Small Cap Equity CZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR180.58194.173.5-3.6n/aadd to basket
4936[+]chartZurich EL Russell Investments Global Bond H-A (HRN) GBPZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP18.2219.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
4937[+]chartZurich EL Russell Investments Global High Yield DH-B Roll up (HRN) USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD14.2915.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
4938[+]chartZurich EL Russell Investments Global High Yield SH-B (HRN) GBPZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP14.0915.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
4939[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China) EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR235.05252.744.519.7n/aadd to basket
4940[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China) USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD247.96266.621.813.2n/aadd to basket
4941[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF EURO BondZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR22.8224.546.17.7n/aadd to basket
4942[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF EURO EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR36.9939.775.2-2.2n/aadd to basket
4943[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF EURO LiquidityZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketEUR118.50127.42-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
4944[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD146.65157.69-0.54.7n/aadd to basket
4945[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth CHFZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetCHF127.99137.622.30.9n/aadd to basket
4946[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth EURZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR156.04167.782.61.4n/aadd to basket
4947[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth GBPZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetGBP152.96164.473.22.6n/aadd to basket
4948[+]chartZurich EL Schroder ISF Global Diversified Growth USDZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetUSD150.61161.954.14.3n/aadd to basket
4949[+]chartZurich EL Standard Life Global Absolute Return StrategiesZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR12.4613.401.32.9n/aadd to basket
4950[+]chartZurich EL Templeton Global Bond EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR22.5924.29-0.99.2n/aadd to basket
4951[+]chartZurich EL Templeton Global Bond USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD25.1026.99-3.63.3n/aadd to basket
4952[+]chartZurich EL Templeton Shariah Global EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD12.3613.29-4.5-8.5n/aadd to basket
4953[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle (Lux) Global Equity IncomeZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR11.4412.305.5n/an/aadd to basket
4954[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle (Lux) Pan European EquitiesZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR10.1410.916.3n/an/aadd to basket
4955[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle EuropeanZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR3.293.547.38.3n/aadd to basket
4956[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle European BondZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR2.192.355.48.5n/aadd to basket
4957[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle Global Equity Income GBPZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP2.562.768.98.0n/aadd to basket
4958[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle UKZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP1.121.214.13.0n/aadd to basket
4959[+]chartZurich EL Threadneedle UK Equity IncomeZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP1.291.393.92.2n/aadd to basket
4960[+]chartZurich EL Tocqueville Value Europe (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR217.81234.20-1.0-4.7n/aadd to basket
4961[+]chartZurich EL UBS (Lux) Medium Term Bond - EUR (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR204.93220.350.71.1n/aadd to basket
4962[+]chartZurich EL UBS (Lux) Money Market - GBP (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketGBP829.87892.330.20.3n/aadd to basket
4963[+]chartZurich EL UBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV EURZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketEUR117.89126.76-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
4964[+]chartZurich EL UBS (Lux) Money Market SICAV USDZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketUSD123.49132.781.02.0n/aadd to basket
4965[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR167.29179.88-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
4966[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Euro Government Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR244.06262.436.89.7n/aadd to basket
4967[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Euro Government Bond Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR243.14261.446.8n/an/aadd to basket
4968[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Euro Investment Grade Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR227.16244.263.65.8n/aadd to basket
4969[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Euro Investment Grade Bond Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR227.58244.713.76.0n/aadd to basket
4970[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard European Stock IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR21.4523.074.36.7n/aadd to basket
4971[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR131.37141.267.67.9n/aadd to basket
4972[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Eurozone Inflation Linked Bond Index EUR (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR131.76141.687.67.9n/aadd to basket
4973[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Eurozone Stock IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR208.55224.255.15.2n/aadd to basket
4974[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD159.88171.926.210.3n/aadd to basket
4975[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index CHFZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestCHF135.41145.604.36.5n/aadd to basket
4976[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR107.68115.794.67.0n/aadd to basket
4977[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index GBPZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestGBP158.71170.665.38.4n/aadd to basket
4978[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Bond Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD160.15172.206.210.3n/aadd to basket
4979[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Short Term Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD112.62121.102.85.1n/aadd to basket
4980[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Small-Cap Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR221.34238.004.51.0n/aadd to basket
4981[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Small-Cap Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD254.62273.781.8-4.3n/aadd to basket
4982[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Stock IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD29.9632.215.73.3n/aadd to basket
4983[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard Global Stock Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD29.8132.055.73.3n/aadd to basket
4984[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard SRI Global Stock (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR232.54250.048.08.7n/aadd to basket
4985[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard SRI Global Stock EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR231.25248.668.08.7n/aadd to basket
4986[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard SRI Global Stock USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD136.34146.615.33.0n/aadd to basket
4987[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard US 500 Stock IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR22.3524.035.11.4n/aadd to basket
4988[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard US 500 Stock Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD34.3336.916.94.8n/aadd to basket
4989[+]chartZurich EL Vanguard US Government Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD197.35212.215.99.6n/aadd to basket