Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7501[+]chartGAM Multistock - US Value Equity EGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSD193.61-6.71.925.5add to basket
7502[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) - Global High Yield V EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR200.432.11.112.0add to basket
7503[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Convertible Alpha EURGAM Star (Lux)Fixed InterestEUR125.71-1.0-3.06.4add to basket
7504[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Emerging Alpha D USDGAM Star (Lux)HedgeUSD91.45-5.0-9.0-3.1add to basket
7505[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European Alpha C USDGAM Star (Lux)EquityUSD116.74-3.7-1.4-0.6add to basket
7506[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) European MomentumGAM Star (Lux)EquityEUR233.13-6.8-0.614.6add to basket
7507[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Financials Alpha C USDGAM Star (Lux)HedgeUSD104.42-2.9-2.9-0.3add to basket
7508[+]chartGAM Star (Lux) Merger Arbitrage V EURGAM Star (Lux)HedgeEUR99.430.90.0n/aadd to basket
7509[+]chartGAM Star Absolute Return Macro Inst GBPGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP9.82-0.3-3.97.5add to basket
7510[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Spectrum AccGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.18-1.5-2.18.0add to basket
7511[+]chartGAM Star Alpha Technology EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR14.541.35.936.0add to basket
7512[+]chartGAM Star Asia Pacific Equity Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdEquityGBP4.22-4.0-0.442.9add to basket
7513[+]chartGAM Star Asian Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD15.87-0.5-13.326.1add to basket
7514[+]chartGAM Star Balanced C USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD13.61-1.4-0.119.0add to basket
7515[+]chartGAM Star Balanced II AccGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.50-1.7-0.619.4add to basket
7516[+]chartGAM Star Capital Appreciation US Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD21.960.911.340.7add to basket
7517[+]chartGAM Star Cat Bond A Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.23-1.5-1.00.4add to basket
7518[+]chartGAM Star Cautious C GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP12.82-1.4-0.912.5add to basket
7519[+]chartGAM Star China Equity C USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD12.85-1.2-17.025.4add to basket
7520[+]chartGAM Star Composite Global Equity Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD16.01-3.4-1.926.9add to basket
7521[+]chartGAM Star Continental European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR23.32-5.4-5.27.6add to basket
7522[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities EUR C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR11.25-2.8-6.6n/aadd to basket
7523[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities GBP AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestGBP18.790.9-0.221.7add to basket
7524[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD C USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD12.140.8-2.516.7add to basket
7525[+]chartGAM Star Credit Opportunities USD II M C Inc AUDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestAUD9.190.8-2.320.0add to basket
7526[+]chartGAM Star Defensive C Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP10.45-0.8-1.78.6add to basket
7527[+]chartGAM Star Dynamic Growth CGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP10.45-4.7-3.3n/aadd to basket
7528[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Equity USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD14.800.1-12.940.9add to basket
7529[+]chartGAM Star Emerging Market Rates C EURGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.714.3-1.5-0.2add to basket
7530[+]chartGAM Star European Equity Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR360.90-3.9-3.110.2add to basket
7531[+]chartGAM Star Flexible Global Portfolio C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR11.13-1.8-2.80.5add to basket
7532[+]chartGAM Star Global Rates A Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD11.246.34.1-1.1add to basket
7533[+]chartGAM Star Global Selector C II EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR8.65-11.4-16.2-17.1add to basket
7534[+]chartGAM Star Growth C Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP14.58-3.7-2.319.3add to basket
7535[+]chartGAM Star Interest Trend Non UK RFSGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.30-2.1-7.7n/aadd to basket
7536[+]chartGAM Star Japan Leaders Acc JPYGAM Fund Management LtdEquityJPY2,034.96-11.4-9.730.1add to basket
7537[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return A AccGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR10.07-0.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
7538[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.201.82.6n/aadd to basket
7539[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Plus Inst Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP10.00-1.5-1.0n/aadd to basket
7540[+]chartGAM Star Target Return X EURGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR9,871.00-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
7541[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD26.271.98.291.2add to basket
7542[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR28.21-6.9-1.125.3add to basket
7543[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD2,928.49-7.1-10.116.5add to basket
7544[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.213.4-5.0n/aadd to basket
7545[+]chartGAM Systematic Dynamic Credit Z Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
7546[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral Acc GBPGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeGBP10.032.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
7547[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD206.45-9.6-3.6-6.6add to basket
7548[+]chartGAM Trading II Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF107.935.66.4-1.0add to basket
7549[+]chartGAM Unconstrained Bond 2 Z JPYGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestJPY10,202.540.7-1.76.5add to basket
7550[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR18.997.2-3.930.4add to basket
7551[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR15.82-0.44.725.2add to basket
7552[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.221.6-0.8-6.1add to basket
7553[+]chartGamco All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.04-5.61.717.4add to basket
7554[+]chartGamco Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD12.012.33.88.9add to basket
7555[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR109.59-1.90.58.7add to basket
7556[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,036.263.3-8.9-13.6add to basket
7557[+]chartGarraway Global Equity AGarraway Capital Management LLEquityGBP112.721.219.532.6add to basket
7558[+]chartGateway to India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD183.440.8-10.325.4add to basket
7559[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP136.411.5-5.222.2add to basket
7560[+]chartGaveKal Asian Value A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD118.03-1.4-15.5n/aadd to basket
7561[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income C Acc EURGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestEUR112.248.78.1n/aadd to basket
7562[+]chartGaveKal Global Asset Allocation UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD97.88-1.7-4.0n/aadd to basket
7563[+]chartGaveKal Global Equities UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD185.02-6.7-12.09.0add to basket
7564[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.90-1.8-0.910.2add to basket
7565[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR29.4829.48-2.71.125.6add to basket
7566[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.4917.49-4.1-4.212.0add to basket
7567[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR20.5321.25-0.6-3.2-2.2add to basket
7568[+]chartGEFIP Invest Euroland BGEFIPEquityEUR336.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
7569[+]chartGEFIP Invest Patrimoine IGEFIPMixed AssetEUR12,652.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
7570[+]chartGEFIP Invest Rendement PGEFIPFixed InterestEUR100.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
7571[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD39.89-34.1-76.4-76.0add to basket
7572[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD169.2318.2-57.4-53.1add to basket
7573[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD300.770.6-62.1-59.3add to basket
7574[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD63.8322.6-55.8-50.9add to basket
7575[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,529.462.9-4.86.8add to basket
7576[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,434.53-12.0-11.5-6.4add to basket
7577[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.880.4-0.7-2.3add to basket
7578[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR107.56-1.1-1.7-1.2add to basket
7579[+]chartGenerali Actions Plus IGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR375.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
7580[+]chartGenerali Ambition CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR443.79-2.61.915.4add to basket
7581[+]chartGenerali Amerique Du Nord PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR165.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
7582[+]chartGenerali Amundi Managed Growth FXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR98.45-4.7-4.9n/aadd to basket
7583[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR5,056.88-2.8-0.514.9add to basket
7584[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR32.842.65.1n/aadd to basket
7585[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest II AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR26.64-1.9-0.4n/aadd to basket
7586[+]chartGenerali Blackrock Serenity DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.880.6-2.0n/aadd to basket
7587[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR163.571.8-0.5-0.4add to basket
7588[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR203.288.4-3.87.8add to basket
7589[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR5.00n/a-11.8-9.1add to basket
7590[+]chartGenerali Convertible Bond EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR111.11-2.2-0.91.2add to basket
7591[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.53n/a-0.33.6add to basket
7592[+]chartGenerali Croissance Monde CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR128.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
7593[+]chartGenerali Diversification Global Asset Allocation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR98.71-4.8-5.5n/aadd to basket
7594[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,883.86-1.23.914.0add to basket
7595[+]chartGenerali Em Currencies Supranational 3YH EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.939.6n/an/aadd to basket
7596[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR11.972.0-3.522.6add to basket
7597[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,478.05-0.72.28.8add to basket
7598[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR708.26-3.4-1.311.4add to basket
7599[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,543.78-2.5-1.04.8add to basket
7600[+]chartGenerali Euro Corporate Short Term Bond ZXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.550.10.0n/aadd to basket
7601[+]chartGenerali Euro Covered Call 3y DisGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR100.77-2.3n/an/aadd to basket
7602[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR97.77-11.2-8.9-3.9add to basket
7603[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR99.21-10.3-8.8n/aadd to basket
7604[+]chartGenerali Euro Future Leaders EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR125.97-6.0-10.111.1add to basket
7605[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR382.67-6.4-1.724.7add to basket
7606[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF DX CapGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR98.51-5.2-5.7n/aadd to basket
7607[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR418.75-8.4-9.823.2add to basket
7608[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR16.82n/a-5.913.3add to basket
7609[+]chartGenerali Global Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR131.81-0.112.127.0add to basket
7610[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income EYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR93.52-2.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
7611[+]chartGenerali GMPS SLI Global High Yield Bond 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD101.683.35.5n/aadd to basket
7612[+]chartGenerali GP & G Dinamico RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR81.750.49.8n/aadd to basket
7613[+]chartGenerali GP & G Multistrategy RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR94.81-1.4-1.3n/aadd to basket
7614[+]chartGenerali GP & G Valore RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR108.07-0.3-1.0n/aadd to basket
7615[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR97.514.32.14.3add to basket
7616[+]chartGenerali Invesco Capital Focus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.871.3-0.8n/aadd to basket
7617[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR210.87-1.86.828.7add to basket
7618[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 11-2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.74-0.5-1.1n/aadd to basket
7619[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR108.590.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
7620[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo CedolaGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR99.61-3.1-3.5n/aadd to basket
7621[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Cedola IIGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR104.680.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
7622[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento Emerging RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.38-0.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
7623[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.430.40.3n/aadd to basket
7624[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR117.36-7.3-5.617.6add to basket
7625[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR108.040.91.012.5add to basket
7626[+]chartGenerali Money Market Fund A Institutional InvestorsGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR99.51-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
7627[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR9.91n/a-12.712.1add to basket
7628[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR174.755.44.01.1add to basket
7629[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR10.29n/a1.724.9add to basket
7630[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR269.962.7-1.424.3add to basket
7631[+]chartGenerali Pir Evoluzione Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.51-1.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
7632[+]chartGenerali Pir Valore Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR100.340.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
7633[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.24n/a-0.70.4add to basket
7634[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,215.97-0.8-0.81.8add to basket
7635[+]chartGenerali Sequence 05 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR78.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
7636[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR59.60-4.72.324.0add to basket
7637[+]chartGenerali Sequence 25 CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR82.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7638[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR108.84-0.6-1.3-1.9add to basket
7639[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Managers Conservative EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.89-0.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
7640[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Selection EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR141.47-0.10.8n/aadd to basket
7641[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next FX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR93.99-3.0-2.0n/aadd to basket
7642[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next Protect FX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR93.52-2.2-2.5n/aadd to basket
7643[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Plus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.47-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
7644[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Conservador IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR102.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
7645[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Decidido IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR102.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7646[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Moderado IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR102.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
7647[+]chartGenerali Smart Fidelity World DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR110.70-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
7648[+]chartGenerali Smart-Generation Plus Protect DX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR89.70-4.4-4.4n/aadd to basket
7649[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population EY Inc EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR110.85-3.73.9n/aadd to basket
7650[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,526.37-0.1-0.4-0.5add to basket