Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5210 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
5001[+]chartZIL Vanguard UK Investment Grade Bond Index IOMZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP97.56104.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
5002[+]chartZIL Vanguard UK Long Duration Gilt (IPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP204.20219.579.26.921.2add to basket
5003[+]chartZIL Vanguard UK Long Duration Gilt Index GBP ABY IPPZurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP204.21219.589.27.0n/aadd to basket
5004[+]chartZIL Vanguard UK Long Duration Gilt Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestGBP203.82219.169.2n/an/aadd to basket
5005[+]chartZIL Vanguard US 500 Stock IndexZurich InternationalEquityUSD32.3334.76-1.96.7n/aadd to basket
5006[+]chartZIL Vanguard US 500 Stock Index IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD32.3734.81-1.96.645.0add to basket
5007[+]chartZIL Vanguard US Government Bond Index IOM (GPP)Zurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD187.05201.134.0n/an/aadd to basket
5008[+]chartZIL Vanguard US Government Bond Index IPP Inst USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD187.75201.893.94.13.0add to basket
5009[+]chartZIL Vanguard US Government Bond Index RVN USDZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD187.75201.893.94.13.0add to basket
5010[+]chartZIL Vanguard US Government Bond Index TDFZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD187.50201.624.04.2n/aadd to basket
5011[+]chartZIL Vanguard US Govt Bond Index-JTIZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD201.71216.893.94.1n/aadd to basket
5012[+]chartZIL Veritas Global Real Return (IPP)Zurich InternationalHedgeUSD16.4817.721.112.3n/aadd to basket
5013[+]chartZIL Very High Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.551.671.46.9n/aadd to basket
5014[+]chartZIL Very High Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.501.620.88.4n/aadd to basket
5015[+]chartZIL Very High Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.691.821.010.2n/aadd to basket
5016[+]chartZIL Very High Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.621.742.110.3n/aadd to basket
5017[+]chartZIL Very High Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.671.79-1.22.4n/aadd to basket
5018[+]chartZIL Very Low Risk EUR (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.251.340.50.3n/aadd to basket
5019[+]chartZIL Very Low Risk GBP (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.281.381.71.8n/aadd to basket
5020[+]chartZIL Very Low Risk NOK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetNOK1.301.390.91.6n/aadd to basket
5021[+]chartZIL Very Low Risk SEK (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetSEK1.251.350.00.0n/aadd to basket
5022[+]chartZIL Very Low Risk USD (NIB)Zurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.301.392.12.8n/aadd to basket
5023[+]chartZIL Wellington Asia Ex Japan Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD13.8314.875.6-11.645.7add to basket
5024[+]chartZIL Wellington Global Bond A AccZurich InternationalFixed InterestUSD23.2725.023.51.26.5add to basket
5025[+]chartZIL Wellington Global Contrarian Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD18.7420.151.40.240.5add to basket
5026[+]chartZIL Wellington Global Health Care Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD65.0469.94-0.88.551.2add to basket
5027[+]chartZIL Wellington Global Quality Growth IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD29.1431.341.96.858.4add to basket
5028[+]chartZIL Wellington Global Research Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityUSD52.9356.91-2.62.540.9add to basket
5029[+]chartZIL Wellington Strategic European Equity IPPZurich InternationalEquityEUR25.0726.95-3.21.724.9add to basket
5030[+]chartZIL Wellington US Capital Appreciation Equity A AccZurich InternationalEquityUSD37.5240.342.712.654.2add to basket
5031[+]chartZIL Zurich 100% Equity GBP IOMZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.301.39-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
5032[+]chartZIL Zurich 20% Equity GBP IOMZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.392.9n/an/aadd to basket
5033[+]chartZIL Zurich 40% Equity GBP IOMZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.392.1n/an/aadd to basket
5034[+]chartZIL Zurich 60% Equity GBP IOMZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.391.2n/an/aadd to basket
5035[+]chartZIL Zurich 80% Equity GBP IOMZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.301.390.3n/an/aadd to basket
5036[+]chartZurich 100% Equity EURZurich InternationalEquityEUR1.481.591.28.735.0add to basket
5037[+]chartZurich 100% Equity GBPZurich InternationalEquityGBP1.862.00-0.88.250.8add to basket
5038[+]chartZurich 100% Equity USDZurich InternationalEquityUSD1.541.66-1.81.136.6add to basket
5039[+]chartZurich 20% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.321.422.43.27.4add to basket
5040[+]chartZurich 20% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.451.552.84.413.0add to basket
5041[+]chartZurich 20% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.411.523.14.113.3add to basket
5042[+]chartZurich 40% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.371.472.24.713.9add to basket
5043[+]chartZurich 40% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.541.662.05.421.7add to basket
5044[+]chartZurich 40% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.451.562.03.519.0add to basket
5045[+]chartZurich 60% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.401.511.96.120.9add to basket
5046[+]chartZurich 60% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.641.771.16.430.9add to basket
5047[+]chartZurich 60% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.481.590.82.824.8add to basket
5048[+]chartZurich 80% Equity EURZurich InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.441.551.67.527.8add to basket
5049[+]chartZurich 80% Equity GBPZurich InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.751.880.27.440.6add to basket
5050[+]chartZurich 80% Equity USDZurich InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.511.63-0.52.030.7add to basket
5051[+]chartZurich EL Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR13.6314.657.81.9n/aadd to basket
5052[+]chartZurich EL Allianz Europe Equity GrowthZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR261.28280.95-3.82.4n/aadd to basket
5053[+]chartZurich EL Allianz US Equity AT NAVZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR234.03251.650.09.7n/aadd to basket
5054[+]chartZurich EL Amundi Cash EUR (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketEUR99.75107.26-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
5055[+]chartZurich EL Amundi Oblig Internationales (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR627.16674.379.0n/an/aadd to basket
5056[+]chartZurich EL Ardevora Global Equity (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR1.611.733.5n/an/aadd to basket
5057[+]chartZurich EL Blackrock Dynamic Allocation (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR10.8211.63-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
5058[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF European Special SituationsZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR43.0946.33-1.03.4n/aadd to basket
5059[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF Global AllocationZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetCHF11.8912.78-2.6-4.3n/aadd to basket
5060[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF Global Government Bond EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR25.7927.732.50.2n/aadd to basket
5061[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF Global Government Bond USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD29.5231.754.13.2n/aadd to basket
5062[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF United Kingdom (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP107.66115.76-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
5063[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF US Flexible Equity EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR25.4627.38-7.00.8n/aadd to basket
5064[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GF US Flexible Equity USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD38.9941.92-5.53.9n/aadd to basket
5065[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock GIF Emerging Markets Govt Bond Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR108.71116.894.81.5n/aadd to basket
5066[+]chartZurich EL BlackRock ICS Institutional Euro Liquidity Core (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketEUR136.97147.28-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
5067[+]chartZurich EL Carmignac Emergents (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR866.37931.588.6n/an/aadd to basket
5068[+]chartZurich EL Carmignac Investissement (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR1,185.971,275.24-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
5069[+]chartZurich EL Carmignac Portfolio Commodities (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.ACommodity/EnergyEUR292.13314.12-8.5n/an/aadd to basket
5070[+]chartZurich EL Comgest Magellan (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR23.5125.288.1n/an/aadd to basket
5071[+]chartZurich EL Comgest Monde (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR2,040.022,193.574.9n/an/aadd to basket
5072[+]chartZurich EL EDRF QUAM 10 D EURZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetEUR118.38127.29-2.7-5.6n/aadd to basket
5073[+]chartZurich EL EDRF QUAM 10 D USDZurich EuroLife S.AMixed AssetUSD107.63115.73-1.3-3.0n/aadd to basket
5074[+]chartZurich EL Fidelity Emerging Markets (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP1.511.625.2n/an/aadd to basket
5075[+]chartZurich EL Fidelity Europe (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR51.6155.491.6n/an/aadd to basket
5076[+]chartZurich EL Fidelity SwitzerlandZurich EuroLife S.AEquityCHF15.8717.06-1.01.2n/aadd to basket
5077[+]chartZurich EL Franklin Biotechnology Discovery (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD31.8134.20-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
5078[+]chartZurich EL Franklin Global SukukZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD11.7412.634.13.5n/aadd to basket
5079[+]chartZurich EL Franklin US GovernmentZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD14.2315.303.13.4n/aadd to basket
5080[+]chartZurich EL H20 Moderato EUR (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AHedgeEUR92,109.9499,042.955.0n/an/aadd to basket
5081[+]chartZurich EL HSBC Islamic Global Equity IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD13.0314.010.47.9n/aadd to basket
5082[+]chartZurich EL HSBC Islamic Global Equity Index Fund (HRN)Zurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD13.0314.010.47.9n/aadd to basket
5083[+]chartZurich EL Insight ILF Eur CashZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketEUR0.981.06-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
5084[+]chartZurich EL Insight ILF GBP LiquidityZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketGBP1.261.350.40.6n/aadd to basket
5085[+]chartZurich EL Insight USD LiquidityZurich EuroLife S.AMoney MarketUSD1.211.301.22.1n/aadd to basket
5086[+]chartZurich EL Invesco Asian Equity USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD15.8917.094.5-6.0n/aadd to basket
5087[+]chartZurich EL Invesco Pan European EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR22.1223.79-5.1-2.4n/aadd to basket
5088[+]chartZurich EL Investec Global Strategic EquityZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD30.6832.99-3.5-2.5n/aadd to basket
5089[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed Real Estate IndexZurich EuroLife S.APropertyUSD12.7413.706.013.1n/aadd to basket
5090[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed World Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR23.7425.521.211.2n/aadd to basket
5091[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed World Index GBPZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP23.1024.84-0.910.8n/aadd to basket
5092[+]chartZurich EL iShares Developed World Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD19.0020.43-2.22.9n/aadd to basket
5093[+]chartZurich EL iShares Emerging Markets Index EURZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR20.6022.157.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
5094[+]chartZurich EL iShares Emerging Markets Index GBPZurich EuroLife S.AEquityGBP22.7124.425.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
5095[+]chartZurich EL iShares Emerging Markets Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AEquityUSD14.7115.823.8-9.4n/aadd to basket
5096[+]chartZurich EL iShares Euro Credit Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR22.7624.482.12.4n/aadd to basket
5097[+]chartZurich EL iShares Europe Ex UK IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR14.6915.80-0.23.8n/aadd to basket
5098[+]chartZurich EL iShares GIF Emerging Markets Govt Bond Index USDZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestUSD128.09137.736.54.8n/aadd to basket
5099[+]chartZurich EL iShares GIF Euro Government Bond IndexZurich EuroLife S.AFixed InterestEUR127.36136.943.12.3n/aadd to basket
5100[+]chartZurich EL iShares GIF Europe Equity IndexZurich EuroLife S.AEquityEUR166.68179.230.75.3n/aadd to basket