Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGSI Global Sustainable Value A GBPGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBP156.228.710.327.0add to basket
7652[+]chartGT Hottinger Income Plus Acc EURGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR101.111.85.82.1add to basket
7653[+]chartGT Madeleine Mid Caps Euro AGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR155.496.515.713.1add to basket
7654[+]chartGuardCap Alta US All Cap Equity IGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityUSD12.329.7n/an/aadd to basket
7655[+]chartGuardCap Emerging Markets EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityUSD12.81-1.211.2n/aadd to basket
7656[+]chartGuardCap Global Equity S EURGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityEUR15.177.715.8n/aadd to basket
7657[+]chartGuardian BR1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,592.390.34.59.1add to basket
7658[+]chartGuinness Asian Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.242.311.730.0add to basket
7659[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD3.074.415.421.8add to basket
7660[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD20.335.022.343.2add to basket
7661[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD16.263.714.934.1add to basket
7662[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD22.583.716.532.1add to basket
7663[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD20.247.818.241.9add to basket
7664[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD19.58-3.6-8.7-3.8add to basket
7665[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD46.1910.626.251.9add to basket
7666[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD11.39-0.74.96.9add to basket
7667[+]chartGuinness Best of Asia C GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBP9.311.111.2n/aadd to basket
7668[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.642.013.029.7add to basket
7669[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.201.712.1n/aadd to basket
7670[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.908.416.430.0add to basket
7671[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR7.60-2.4-8.5-9.3add to basket
7672[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.278.614.9n/aadd to basket
7673[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.656.715.633.7add to basket
7674[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD14.349.123.344.5add to basket
7675[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD16.624.911.524.1add to basket
7676[+]chartGuinness Multi Asset Balanced C Acc GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.154.3n/an/aadd to basket
7677[+]chartGuinness Multi Asset Growth C Acc GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.355.1n/an/aadd to basket
7678[+]chartGuinness Sustainable Energy B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.543.614.320.3add to basket
7679[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.306.510.0n/aadd to basket
7680[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.475.412.417.7add to basket
7681[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP30.165.413.216.0add to basket
7682[+]chartGW&K Trilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityEUR1,427.114.617.434.5add to basket
7683[+]chartGW&K Trilogy Emerging Wealth CTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityUSD997.542.525.3n/aadd to basket
7684[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD142.19145.1042.618.3-17.9add to basket
7685[+]chartH&A Abaris Defensive Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD102.53103.56-2.58.6n/aadd to basket
7686[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD52.472.60.4-37.3add to basket
7687[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD97.9098.88-4.911.7n/aadd to basket
7688[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds NR 1 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR66.4066.406.55.912.7add to basket
7689[+]chartH&A Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR110.198.312.9n/aadd to basket
7690[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR143.91148.238.420.729.4add to basket
7691[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR120.12126.136.55.023.2add to basket
7692[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR90.625.47.719.8add to basket
7693[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR88.5592.985.710.6n/aadd to basket
7694[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR134.78141.527.714.014.4add to basket
7695[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Macro L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR49.55-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
7696[+]chartH&A AW Stocks Alpha PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR45.290.4-0.53.7add to basket
7697[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.9712.578.213.419.8add to basket
7698[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.298.112.816.0add to basket
7699[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6012.183.26.08.4add to basket
7700[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.6037.386.98.816.3add to basket
7701[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.3725.595.85.714.5add to basket
7702[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv RHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR26.5227.322.23.66.0add to basket
7703[+]chartH&A DB PWM III - Absolute Diversified (GBP) DHauck & AufhauserHedgeGBP6.946.9412.1-41.7n/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR112.283.06.78.6add to basket
7705[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR106.101.64.63.8add to basket
7706[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD105.051.53.94.7add to basket
7707[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD108.092.56.65.6add to basket
7708[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR95.972.22.90.5add to basket
7709[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR186.87196.217.912.247.2add to basket
7710[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF234.19234.190.4-0.5-1.4add to basket
7711[+]chartH&A Dynamik Plus BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.40110.677.418.324.9add to basket
7712[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.0015.017.03.5add to basket
7713[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR43.614.04.1-0.4add to basket
7714[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.802.84.05.5add to basket
7715[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR65.593.76.215.6add to basket
7716[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR66.867.611.920.8add to basket
7717[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.37107.487.510.224.7add to basket
7718[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Bonds Monthly Income PHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR100.37103.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
7719[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.942.03.8n/aadd to basket
7720[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR208.82-2.4-0.727.0add to basket
7721[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,485.1542,485.15-0.30.52.0add to basket
7722[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,675.7343,675.730.41.62.4add to basket
7723[+]chartH&A Global Bond Opportunities BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR122.78125.245.410.710.9add to basket
7724[+]chartH&A Global Income - Interest & DividendHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.600.1n/an/aadd to basket
7725[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR181.89189.172.54.59.9add to basket
7726[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR49.652.52.2n/aadd to basket
7727[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1710.171.83.7n/aadd to basket
7728[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR61.5362.151.63.07.9add to basket
7729[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR84.9989.245.54.414.9add to basket
7730[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR159.38167.356.75.98.1add to basket
7731[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR167.20175.5625.432.167.8add to basket
7732[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR252.03259.593.21.910.5add to basket
7733[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR240.00252.001.90.48.3add to basket
7734[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR141.245.67.613.5add to basket
7735[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR155.016.69.118.4add to basket
7736[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR127.214.26.38.2add to basket
7737[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR116.40122.220.2-1.820.6add to basket
7738[+]chartH&A JINIFE Global EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR62.55-3.5-1.0-5.6add to basket
7739[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR34.0535.754.35.810.3add to basket
7740[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR446.92469.27-2.1-3.226.8add to basket
7741[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR82.9782.9710.16.18.5add to basket
7742[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.87-1.9-5.2-9.4add to basket
7743[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR63.74-3.9-6.7-1.6add to basket
7744[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR44,759.1446,997.10-1.6-4.8-0.6add to basket
7745[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.29125.255.08.011.5add to basket
7746[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR116.22116.227.15.613.6add to basket
7747[+]chartH&A Meritum Capital Accumulator RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR134.66141.393.35.58.3add to basket
7748[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR62.9366.08-0.5-5.9-8.3add to basket
7749[+]chartH&A Multi Invest Spezial OP RHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43.133.15.03.2add to basket
7750[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR44.033.37.715.5add to basket
7751[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR80.884.06.410.2add to basket
7752[+]chartH&A Opal II L USDHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD152.06159.663.24.318.7add to basket
7753[+]chartH&A Opal III L EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR153.65161.333.66.28.5add to basket
7754[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.7212.314.25.88.5add to basket
7755[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.410.4-0.59.0add to basket
7756[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.9912.173.7-1.27.8add to basket
7757[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR16.850.62.631.7add to basket
7758[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Chance BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.4315.264.85.411.1add to basket
7759[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Ertrag BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.0713.821.62.13.2add to basket
7760[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Wachstum BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.2616.143.03.39.9add to basket
7761[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.4210.947.15.611.6add to basket
7762[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR104.13109.345.37.78.9add to basket
7763[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.422.83.42.0add to basket
7764[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.624.88.46.1add to basket
7765[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR148.99154.953.97.719.1add to basket
7766[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.0953.913.44.17.5add to basket
7767[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR120.77125.603.04.4-0.6add to basket
7768[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR64.955.07.010.4add to basket
7769[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR60.035.38.418.8add to basket
7770[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.94-0.5-2.7-2.4add to basket
7771[+]chartH&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed Income BA USDHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSD104.672.910.2n/aadd to basket
7772[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.03123.203.27.98.4add to basket
7773[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.861.44.30.7add to basket
7774[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR351.95369.553.78.555.7add to basket
7775[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR170.97179.527.711.524.2add to basket
7776[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR95.14-2.6-2.42.4add to basket
7777[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR94.6597.490.61.4n/aadd to basket
7778[+]chartH&A Select AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.995.87.7n/aadd to basket
7779[+]chartH&A Sentat Global-SICAV - Global Defence Security I R SEKHauck & AufhauserEquitySEK115.688.7n/an/aadd to basket
7780[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.3395.90-0.30.11.1add to basket
7781[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC SEKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestSEK105.510.12.423.2add to basket
7782[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R EURHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR71.97-13.1-16.1n/aadd to basket
7783[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR60.372.47.013.8add to basket
7784[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR148.64156.076.010.719.6add to basket
7785[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD117.823.15.913.9add to basket
7786[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR77.032.42.98.9add to basket
7787[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.8312.83-0.33.622.0add to basket
7788[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR9.8910.387.48.5-1.3add to basket
7789[+]chartH&A VI Vola Long IHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR91.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
7790[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR123.62123.624.810.812.9add to basket
7791[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR82.4184.881.53.25.4add to basket
7792[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR17.1117.972.94.510.6add to basket
7793[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.8912.485.48.317.2add to basket
7794[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2310.741.42.22.2add to basket
7795[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR20.1921.207.011.927.1add to basket
7796[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.4812.851.53.71.6add to basket
7797[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.8215.565.16.922.5add to basket
7798[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.0311.580.60.8-0.1add to basket
7799[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,653.191.13.97.2add to basket
7800[+]chartH2O Adagio RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR147.475.28.218.9add to basket