Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGenerali Global Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR133.896.25.729.2add to basket
7652[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income EYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR92.250.5-4.9n/aadd to basket
7653[+]chartGenerali GMPS SLI Global High Yield Bond 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD100.415.46.4n/aadd to basket
7654[+]chartGenerali GP & G Dinamico RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR82.515.65.9n/aadd to basket
7655[+]chartGenerali GP & G Multistrategy RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR96.144.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
7656[+]chartGenerali GP & G Valore RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR108.162.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
7657[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR96.936.84.53.2add to basket
7658[+]chartGenerali Invesco Capital Focus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.692.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
7659[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR215.428.4-2.230.2add to basket
7660[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 11-2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.101.9-0.6n/aadd to basket
7661[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR108.961.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
7662[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo CedolaGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR99.77-1.3-3.3n/aadd to basket
7663[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Cedola IIGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.631.40.1n/aadd to basket
7664[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento Emerging RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.611.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
7665[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR99.821.20.5n/aadd to basket
7666[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR117.15-1.3-9.915.4add to basket
7667[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR106.834.82.612.1add to basket
7668[+]chartGenerali Money Market Fund A Institutional InvestorsGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR99.48-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
7669[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR9.36-1.0n/a8.7add to basket
7670[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR177.695.35.22.2add to basket
7671[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR9.95-0.8n/a18.3add to basket
7672[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR262.955.1-7.421.1add to basket
7673[+]chartGenerali Pir Evoluzione Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR99.869.0-5.2n/aadd to basket
7674[+]chartGenerali Pir Valore Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR100.306.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
7675[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.281.0n/a0.6add to basket
7676[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,218.000.6-1.51.9add to basket
7677[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR59.943.1-4.025.0add to basket
7678[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR109.010.3-0.9-1.8add to basket
7679[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Managers Conservative EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.651.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
7680[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Selection EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR142.705.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
7681[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next DX AccGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR98.803.6n/an/aadd to basket
7682[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next Protect FX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR93.971.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
7683[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Plus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR99.004.8n/an/aadd to basket
7684[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Conservador IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR103.073.6n/an/aadd to basket
7685[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Decidido IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR102.203.7n/an/aadd to basket
7686[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Moderado IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR102.693.7n/an/aadd to basket
7687[+]chartGenerali Smart Fidelity World DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR113.016.94.9n/aadd to basket
7688[+]chartGenerali Smart-Generation Plus Protect DX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR90.131.3-5.9n/aadd to basket
7689[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population EY Inc EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR113.187.1-2.6n/aadd to basket
7690[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,524.96-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
7691[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.735.36.213.2add to basket
7692[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Bond Plus RxGenerali Investments LuxembourFixed InterestEUR112.111.10.0n/aadd to basket
7693[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Flex RxGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEUR128.072.3-3.1n/aadd to basket
7694[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD71.0110.1-4.035.6add to basket
7695[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR93.2097.867.2-1.821.3add to basket
7696[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.818.2-4.519.6add to basket
7697[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.78-0.1-2.1-3.7add to basket
7698[+]chartGerman ChampionsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR89.13-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
7699[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR74.646.41.15.7add to basket
7700[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR71.406.5-0.67.8add to basket
7701[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR21.12-11.2-3.2-32.3add to basket
7702[+]chartGesconsult Corto Plazo FIFinconsult GesconsultFixed InterestEUR706.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
7703[+]chartGesconsult Crecimiento Eurozona FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR19.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartGesconsult Leon Valores Mixto Flexible FI AFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR25.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7705[+]chartGesconsult Renta Fija Flexible FIFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR27.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
7706[+]chartGesconsult Renta variable FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR46.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7707[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.640.4-5.1-3.8add to basket
7708[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.042.0-4.60.0add to basket
7709[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.291.3-3.64.0add to basket
7710[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.604.62.617.6add to basket
7711[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR787.200.8-0.71.4add to basket
7712[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.400.7-4.84.5add to basket
7713[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR719.800.5-3.00.9add to basket
7714[+]chartGescoop Small Caps EuroGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR538.706.1-10.58.1add to basket
7715[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR650.10-0.5-1.0-2.4add to basket
7716[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR8.14-9.5-3.8-24.1add to basket
7717[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.614.6-3.121.0add to basket
7718[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.380.8-1.6-2.6add to basket
7719[+]chartGestielle Best Selection Cedola ARAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR4.90-2.6-8.7-9.0add to basket
7720[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7721[+]chartGestielle Cedola Link InflationGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR4.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
7722[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7723[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Digital Revolution R EURGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7724[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Energie Rinnovabili RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7725[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care II RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7726[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
7727[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control MegatrendGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7728[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control R2Gestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7729[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7730[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.16-1.0-2.98.8add to basket
7731[+]chartGestielle Volterra Absolute Return AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.300.5-2.67.0add to basket
7732[+]chartGestielle Volterra Dinamico AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.53-0.6-4.5n/aadd to basket
7733[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR186.483.70.82.2add to basket
7734[+]chartGET Capital Quant Global Equity I NAVAmpega Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,684.856.21.121.9add to basket
7735[+]chartGF Euro Rent TAmundi Austria GmbHFixed InterestEUR63.7465.333.30.8-1.3add to basket
7736[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR349.384.5-8.414.5add to basket
7737[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR144.151.8-1.20.6add to basket
7738[+]chartGF International FTSE China A UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD53.2711.0-15.1n/aadd to basket
7739[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR57.94-7.3-15.1-29.5add to basket
7740[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR80.25-6.0-14.6-18.1add to basket
7741[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR4,831.95-2.3-3.69.5add to basket
7742[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD30.105.910.514.0add to basket
7743[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity B USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7744[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR11.977.2-4.623.1add to basket
7745[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.214.02.4-0.1add to basket
7746[+]chartGinsGlobal European Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR23.497.25.721.2add to basket
7747[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.433.51.0-2.2add to basket
7748[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.425.00.330.6add to basket
7749[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD19.050.91.62.4add to basket
7750[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY10.71-4.6-13.115.8add to basket
7751[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD14.595.35.439.4add to basket
7752[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD35.368.118.412.9add to basket
7753[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR117.400.8-1.30.2add to basket
7754[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.671.7-1.4n/aadd to basket
7755[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR164.612.7-0.42.5add to basket
7756[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR153.383.51.11.9add to basket
7757[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.691.11.5-0.3add to basket
7758[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR117.590.2-1.0-1.7add to basket
7759[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR154.315.9-7.112.0add to basket
7760[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR175.470.4-1.60.4add to basket
7761[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR109.06-3.2-11.97.0add to basket
7762[+]chartGLG Equity Long Short Enhanced QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR93.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7763[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD367.54-0.1-4.97.9add to basket
7764[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD111.224.84.5n/aadd to basket
7765[+]chartGLG Man Numeric China A Equity DC EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR98.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
7766[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD116.74-3.6-18.8n/aadd to basket
7767[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD81.77-8.2-17.7-15.7add to basket
7768[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI European Equity D CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR102.767.1-5.5n/aadd to basket
7769[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI Global Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR122.493.9-1.6n/aadd to basket
7770[+]chartGLG Numeric US High Yield Bond I Restricted USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD103.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7771[+]chartGlobal Artificial Intelligence Equity AU USDTCWEquityUSD103.2214.5n/an/aadd to basket
7772[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.762.51.46.3add to basket
7773[+]chartGlobal Balanced 45FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.630.9-1.02.1add to basket
7774[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD115.61115.613.72.69.0add to basket
7775[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR102.222.11.62.1add to basket
7776[+]chartGLOBAL BOND SP CXinda Insurance Brokers LtdFixed InterestUSD99.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
7777[+]chartGlobal Credit Duration Hedged I (C)La Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR1,031.110.4-1.62.0add to basket
7778[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha B GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP319.81-15.0-25.8-56.3add to basket
7779[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR895.17-2.2-11.32.2add to basket
7780[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio LDH USDDWS Investment SAMixed AssetUSD95.6295.623.7-5.123.0add to basket
7781[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD17.24-2.4-17.512.2add to basket
7782[+]chartGlobal Equity Opportunities AImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.7611.812.0n/aadd to basket
7783[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.134.31.233.5add to basket
7784[+]chartGlobal Focus GrowthVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR152.501.80.96.0add to basket
7785[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR141.401.10.51.1add to basket
7786[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,337.812.0-3.08.9add to basket
7787[+]chartGlobal Income Opportunities P USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD105.122.21.5n/aadd to basket
7788[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.8910.26.121.0add to basket
7789[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Equity AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
7790[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - European Decisive AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7791[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Active Allocation AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
7792[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Moderate AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - International Moderate AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
7794[+]chartGlobal Investment Structure-LagunaFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.141.1n/an/aadd to basket
7795[+]chartGlobal Investors Strategic OpportunitiesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR119.052.7-1.310.3add to basket
7796[+]chartGlobal Macro ECredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestNOK66.39-22.2-51.8-44.3add to basket
7797[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR911,777.99-3.1-4.87.1add to basket
7798[+]chartGlobal Masters Multi Asset Strategy R EURMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR97.03101.880.6-6.5-5.6add to basket
7799[+]chartGlobal Microfinance Debt (FoF) IAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD106.261.63.4n/aadd to basket
7800[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Adventurous M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP102.32n/an/an/aadd to basket