Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGAM Star MBS Total Return USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD11.561.72.610.4add to basket
7652[+]chartGAM Star Tactical Opportunities Non UK RFS USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD10.180.12.09.5add to basket
7653[+]chartGAM Star Target Return II Z USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD10.04-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
7654[+]chartGAM Star Target Return Inst USDGAM Fund Management LtdMixed AssetUSD10.27-0.9-0.55.2add to basket
7655[+]chartGAM Star Technology Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD27.778.37.779.0add to basket
7656[+]chartGAM Star US All Cap Equity C EURGAM Fund Management LtdEquityEUR28.691.9-4.422.0add to basket
7657[+]chartGAM Star Worldwide Equity Inc USDGAM Fund Management LtdEquityUSD2,990.563.8-2.318.2add to basket
7658[+]chartGAM Systematic Core Macro C EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR10.838.210.5n/aadd to basket
7659[+]chartGAM Systematic Dynamic Credit Inst Acc USDGAM Fund Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.212.1n/an/aadd to basket
7660[+]chartGAM Systematic Global Equity Market Neutral C Acc EURGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeEUR9.00-3.8-5.1n/aadd to basket
7661[+]chartGAM Talentum Enhanced Europe Long Short D USDGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeUSD228.0010.4-0.15.9add to basket
7662[+]chartGAM Trading II Open CHFGAM Fund Management LtdHedgeCHF108.440.96.12.1add to basket
7663[+]chartGamax Funds - Asia Pacific AGamax Management AGEquityEUR18.80-1.09.316.1add to basket
7664[+]chartGamax Funds - Junior AGamax Management AGEquityEUR17.049.17.829.3add to basket
7665[+]chartGamax Funds - Maxi-Bond AGamax Management AGFixed InterestEUR6.474.45.7-2.2add to basket
7666[+]chartGamco All Cap Value A Acc USDGabelli Funds LLCEquityUSD11.081.1-4.513.0add to basket
7667[+]chartGamco Merger Arbitrage A USDGabelli Funds LLCHedgeUSD12.181.44.18.1add to basket
7668[+]chartGarant Dynamic IT NAV EURCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEUR112.312.91.111.0add to basket
7669[+]chartGarraway Financial Trends B USDGarraway Capital Management LLHedgeUSD1,143.7311.212.3-6.2add to basket
7670[+]chartGarraway Global Equity AGarraway Capital Management LLEquityGBP126.5217.113.941.0add to basket
7671[+]chartGateway to India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD166.43-7.5-8.8-4.9add to basket
7672[+]chartGaveKal Asian Opportunities UCITS C GBPGaveKal Capital LtdMixed AssetGBP138.404.66.110.5add to basket
7673[+]chartGaveKal Asian Value A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD112.74-2.8-2.4n/aadd to basket
7674[+]chartGaveKal China Fixed Income C Acc EURGaveKal Capital LtdFixed InterestEUR111.95-0.68.1n/aadd to basket
7675[+]chartGaveKal Global Asset Allocation UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD93.01-3.5-5.2n/aadd to basket
7676[+]chartGaveKal Global Equities UCITS A USDGaveKal Capital LtdEquityUSD190.594.0-2.27.6add to basket
7677[+]chartGCI Global Fund of FundsGCI Asset ManagementEquityUSD0.912.00.77.3add to basket
7678[+]chartGECAM Best of Equity OUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR30.5530.554.41.621.9add to basket
7679[+]chartGECAM Global Chance OUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR17.8517.852.8-0.713.0add to basket
7680[+]chartGECAM Global Defensiv BUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEUR20.5721.290.6-0.1-4.8add to basket
7681[+]chartGEFIP Invest Euroland BGEFIPEquityEUR351.035.9n/an/aadd to basket
7682[+]chartGEFIP Invest Patrimoine IGEFIPMixed AssetEUR12,967.793.3n/an/aadd to basket
7683[+]chartGEFIP Invest Rendement PGEFIPFixed InterestEUR101.350.7n/an/aadd to basket
7684[+]chartGem Emerging Income A1 04GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD38.925.0-35.7-85.6add to basket
7685[+]chartGem Emerging Value Opps S 5B2GEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD198.6518.138.7-63.3add to basket
7686[+]chartGem Global Energy USDGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAHedgeUSD380.9031.527.4-71.3add to basket
7687[+]chartGem PharmaInvestGEM Global Equities Mgmt SAEquityUSD75.5618.745.1-59.5add to basket
7688[+]chartGEMS Low Volatility Ret USDGems Management LtdHedgeUSD2,698.706.09.815.9add to basket
7689[+]chartGEMS Recovery Portfolio EuroGems Management LtdHedgeEUR1,423.84-1.7-12.7-5.9add to basket
7690[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Credit Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.312.83.0-1.7add to basket
7691[+]chartGenerali Absolute Return Multi Strategies EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR109.061.80.7-0.5add to basket
7692[+]chartGenerali Amundi Managed Growth FXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR101.131.8-1.52.2add to basket
7693[+]chartGenerali Aperture SICAV - Credit Opportunities Ayh Dis CHFGenerali Investment SICAVHedgeCHF100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7694[+]chartGenerali Audace Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR5,058.001.3-1.912.5add to basket
7695[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR33.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7696[+]chartGenerali Belgium Real Estate SIF Care Invest II AGenerali Investments LuxembourPropertyEUR27.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
7697[+]chartGenerali Blackrock Serenity DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR99.672.32.60.1add to basket
7698[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR163.550.31.8-0.4add to basket
7699[+]chartGenerali Central & Eastern European Equities EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR194.87-1.94.812.2add to basket
7700[+]chartGenerali CommodityGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR4.72-4.6n/a-15.9add to basket
7701[+]chartGenerali Convertible Bond EX AccGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR113.933.50.93.4add to basket
7702[+]chartGenerali Corporate BondsGenerali PPF Invest PlcFixed InterestEUR13.631.0n/a1.5add to basket
7703[+]chartGenerali Credit Opportunities IX USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD101.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartGenerali Diversification Global Asset Allocation AYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.392.2-1.00.9add to basket
7705[+]chartGenerali DynamismeGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,992.603.52.116.4add to basket
7706[+]chartGenerali Em Currencies Supranational 3YH EURGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.526.115.6n/aadd to basket
7707[+]chartGenerali Emerging EuropeGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR11.901.32.519.2add to basket
7708[+]chartGenerali Equilibre PGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,550.692.61.810.3add to basket
7709[+]chartGenerali Euro Actions CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR737.245.13.816.4add to basket
7710[+]chartGenerali Euro Convertibles CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR1,573.692.70.05.2add to basket
7711[+]chartGenerali Euro Corporate Short Term Bond ZXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.370.91.0n/aadd to basket
7712[+]chartGenerali Euro Covered Call 3y DisGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR103.486.15.8n/aadd to basket
7713[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity Controlled Volatility EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR108.845.81.88.9add to basket
7714[+]chartGenerali Euro Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR107.375.33.211.6add to basket
7715[+]chartGenerali Euro Future Leaders EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR129.013.7-2.07.4add to basket
7716[+]chartGenerali Europe Mid Caps CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR388.812.7-5.222.4add to basket
7717[+]chartGenerali European Recovery EF EX CapGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR95.761.6-3.816.1add to basket
7718[+]chartGenerali France Small Cap CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR433.243.7-3.817.3add to basket
7719[+]chartGenerali Global EquitiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR17.414.3n/a12.9add to basket
7720[+]chartGenerali Global Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR140.267.47.530.4add to basket
7721[+]chartGenerali Global Multi Asset Income EYGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR93.142.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
7722[+]chartGenerali GMPS SLI Global High Yield Bond 3Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD101.595.28.214.2add to basket
7723[+]chartGenerali GP & G Dinamico RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR86.255.26.718.9add to basket
7724[+]chartGenerali GP & G Multistrategy RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.356.24.86.9add to basket
7725[+]chartGenerali GP & G Valore RxGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR111.573.63.23.0add to basket
7726[+]chartGenerali Income Partners Asian Debt AGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR97.752.66.30.5add to basket
7727[+]chartGenerali Invesco Capital Focus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR99.802.53.21.0add to basket
7728[+]chartGenerali Investissement CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR223.957.77.035.7add to basket
7729[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 11-2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.642.41.5n/aadd to basket
7730[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Bridge 2021 RA2Generali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR109.691.41.35.1add to basket
7731[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo CedolaGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.511.3-2.2-3.1add to basket
7732[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Cedola IIGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR103.191.11.23.3add to basket
7733[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento Emerging RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.151.10.51.2add to basket
7734[+]chartGenerali Investments Global Solutions Obiettivo Rendimento RGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR100.310.91.22.1add to basket
7735[+]chartGenerali Japon CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR120.193.0-0.914.0add to basket
7736[+]chartGenerali MAM Global High Yield Corporate Bond BB/B 3HGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR105.093.24.27.3add to basket
7737[+]chartGenerali Money Market Fund A Institutional InvestorsGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR99.44-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
7738[+]chartGenerali New EconomiesGenerali PPF Invest PlcEquityEUR9.25-5.8n/a-4.3add to basket
7739[+]chartGenerali Obligations Intl CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR187.277.312.44.2add to basket
7740[+]chartGenerali Oil & Energy IndustryGenerali PPF Invest PlcCommodity/EnergyEUR9.82-3.1n/a11.1add to basket
7741[+]chartGenerali Pacifique PGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR270.181.24.915.7add to basket
7742[+]chartGenerali Pir Evoluzione Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR105.266.75.4n/aadd to basket
7743[+]chartGenerali Pir Valore Italia IXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR104.595.45.6n/aadd to basket
7744[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.341.0n/a0.6add to basket
7745[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,245.491.10.31.3add to basket
7746[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR61.994.7-0.124.7add to basket
7747[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR109.020.2-0.3-2.0add to basket
7748[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Managers Conservative EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR99.391.91.2n/aadd to basket
7749[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Selection EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR147.735.24.8n/aadd to basket
7750[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next DX AccGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.123.01.1n/aadd to basket
7751[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next Protect FX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR94.251.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
7752[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Plus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR101.435.01.9n/aadd to basket
7753[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Conservador IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR106.554.6n/an/aadd to basket
7754[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Decidido IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR104.543.5n/an/aadd to basket
7755[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Moderado IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR105.253.7n/an/aadd to basket
7756[+]chartGenerali Smart Fidelity World DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR118.208.36.9n/aadd to basket
7757[+]chartGenerali Smart-Generation Plus Protect DX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR89.530.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
7758[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population EY Inc EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR116.545.72.3n/aadd to basket
7759[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,522.19-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
7760[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD110.906.18.812.3add to basket
7761[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Bond Plus RxGenerali Investments LuxembourFixed InterestEUR112.570.90.90.7add to basket
7762[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Flex RxGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEUR132.063.71.411.9add to basket
7763[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD76.626.214.534.1add to basket
7764[+]chartGenius Dynamic Allocation CHFGamma Capital Markets LimitedEquityCHF100.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
7765[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.50100.286.53.921.1add to basket
7766[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.135.31.518.7add to basket
7767[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.06-0.7-1.3-4.2add to basket
7768[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR77.075.56.39.9add to basket
7769[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR75.237.19.515.5add to basket
7770[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR19.95-10.5-12.8-32.4add to basket
7771[+]chartGesconsult Corto Plazo FIFinconsult GesconsultFixed InterestEUR705.840.1n/an/aadd to basket
7772[+]chartGesconsult Crecimiento Eurozona FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR19.641.9n/an/aadd to basket
7773[+]chartGesconsult Leon Valores Mixto Flexible FI AFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR25.43-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
7774[+]chartGesconsult Renta Fija Flexible FIFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR27.26-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
7775[+]chartGesconsult Renta variable FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR45.08-4.0n/an/aadd to basket
7776[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.26-4.6-7.5-5.9add to basket
7777[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.040.00.0-1.0add to basket
7778[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.340.80.13.4add to basket
7779[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.656.52.517.9add to basket
7780[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR798.932.11.12.1add to basket
7781[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.39-0.7-2.82.2add to basket
7782[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR717.18-0.1-1.6-0.5add to basket
7783[+]chartGescoop Small Caps EuroGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR538.923.5-4.97.8add to basket
7784[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR648.02-0.5-1.0-2.5add to basket
7785[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR8.41-2.01.2-19.5add to basket
7786[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.695.82.021.5add to basket
7787[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.521.60.8-1.7add to basket
7788[+]chartGestielle Best Selection Cedola ARAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR4.92-0.1-5.2-7.8add to basket
7789[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7790[+]chartGestielle Cedola Link InflationGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR4.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
7791[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7792[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Digital Revolution R EURGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Energie Rinnovabili RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7794[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care II RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7795[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
7796[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control MegatrendGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7797[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control R2Gestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7798[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7799[+]chartGestielle Obiettivo India AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.08-2.7-2.9-0.6add to basket
7800[+]chartGestielle Volterra Absolute Return AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.28-0.9-1.74.2add to basket