Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17635 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,555.23-2.5-0.4-2.6add to basket
7652[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR223.1714.021.029.2add to basket
7653[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR858.822.67.424.6add to basket
7654[+]chartGroupama Avenir Small Cap Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.800.77.6n/aadd to basket
7655[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.234.26.917.1add to basket
7656[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.103.86.214.6add to basket
7657[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR807.2515.715.525.2add to basket
7658[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR617.750.21.34.6add to basket
7659[+]chartGroupama Convictions NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR350.166.27.713.5add to basket
7660[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR829.02-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
7661[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR598.24-0.5-0.70.4add to basket
7662[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR200.220.60.56.8add to basket
7663[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR663.020.3-0.24.6add to basket
7664[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro Lt NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR656.38-0.5-0.70.4add to basket
7665[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR709.730.40.05.5add to basket
7666[+]chartGroupama Credit M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR161.53-0.3-0.21.9add to basket
7667[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR139.286.75.17.0add to basket
7668[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR943.206.14.03.7add to basket
7669[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.486.28.015.3add to basket
7670[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.835.77.012.1add to basket
7671[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR145.053.48.117.5add to basket
7672[+]chartGroupama Entreprises I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,278.61-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
7673[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR563.02-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
7674[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,034.43-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
7675[+]chartGroupama Equilibre N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR195.703.96.711.6add to basket
7676[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR559.23-0.7-1.2-1.8add to basket
7677[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.510.4-1.4-2.8add to basket
7678[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde M CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.120.2-1.21.2add to basket
7679[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR142.902.64.89.9add to basket
7680[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR756.523.36.312.0add to basket
7681[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,769.1116.616.929.2add to basket
7682[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR194.7216.817.330.8add to basket
7683[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR337.610.80.57.5add to basket
7684[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR336.550.80.57.5add to basket
7685[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.804.00.74.9add to basket
7686[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,250.63-4.91.917.3add to basket
7687[+]chartGroupama Fp Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR724.66-5.11.616.2add to basket
7688[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR593.24-5.4-5.85.8add to basket
7689[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,414.96-1.81.10.5add to basket
7690[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR534.51-2.6-0.6-3.2add to basket
7691[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,514.00-1.6-0.7-4.5add to basket
7692[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR778.44-0.1-0.29.6add to basket
7693[+]chartGroupama France Gan IDGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,985.137.811.722.2add to basket
7694[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR736.207.911.722.3add to basket
7695[+]chartGroupama G - Absolute Return Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.27-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
7696[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.5210.418.746.0add to basket
7697[+]chartGroupama G - Global Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.52-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
7698[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.176.54.85.6add to basket
7699[+]chartGroupama G Alpha Fixed Income ICGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,042.87-1.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
7700[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.04-1.0-0.81.1add to basket
7701[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.840.62.18.8add to basket
7702[+]chartGroupama G Global Breakeven Inflation NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.34-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
7703[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,203.91-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
7704[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme I DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,171.324.48.917.7add to basket
7705[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR660.044.48.917.7add to basket
7706[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre I DisGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,543.784.77.211.9add to basket
7707[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR766.904.77.111.5add to basket
7708[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,040.162.22.49.9add to basket
7709[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,375.841.21.410.7add to basket
7710[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,028.670.50.71.7add to basket
7711[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR745.350.50.61.9add to basket
7712[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR992.730.0-0.71.5add to basket
7713[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.380.01.412.0add to basket
7714[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro M EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR136.880.01.14.9add to basket
7715[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR677.90-0.30.52.9add to basket
7716[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR701.611.2-0.84.1add to basket
7717[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock M EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR249.383.28.911.6add to basket
7718[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR493.062.78.08.8add to basket
7719[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan I DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR261.5910.817.230.1add to basket
7720[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR321.95-0.1-0.2-0.3add to basket
7721[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR556.96-0.6-0.92.3add to basket
7722[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR731.800.2-0.62.8add to basket
7723[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR175.480.50.25.8add to basket
7724[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR394.49-1.0-2.3-0.4add to basket
7725[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR628.84-1.1-2.6-1.0add to basket
7726[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR295.490.40.15.6add to basket
7727[+]chartGroupama Prudence N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.810.30.52.0add to basket
7728[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR77.540.10.25.7add to basket
7729[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.28-0.2-0.43.8add to basket
7730[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR202.425.47.518.7add to basket
7731[+]chartGroupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR195.955.36.312.1add to basket
7732[+]chartGroupama Retraite Harmonie DGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.654.97.612.9add to basket
7733[+]chartGroupama Retraite Perennite DGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.840.61.03.0add to basket
7734[+]chartGroupama Retraite Plenitude DGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.654.69.319.0add to basket
7735[+]chartGroupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR176.640.70.72.9add to basket
7736[+]chartGroupama Securi Gan I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,871.67-0.5-0.63.2add to basket
7737[+]chartGroupama Tresorerie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR40,300.43-0.2-0.3-0.3add to basket
7738[+]chartGroupama US Stock N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,077.733.915.837.5add to basket
7739[+]chartGrundbesitz Global ICRREEF LtdPropertyEUR51.7354.321.72.42.3add to basket
7740[+]chartGS Absolute Return Tracker Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.380.63.7n/aadd to basket
7741[+]chartGS Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio R USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.82-0.72.1n/aadd to basket
7742[+]chartGS Alternative Trend Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.97-3.33.2-1.7add to basket
7743[+]chartGS Asia Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.43-10.94.125.1add to basket
7744[+]chartGS Balanced Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD117.602.14.9n/aadd to basket
7745[+]chartGS BRICs Equity Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.87-11.05.433.0add to basket
7746[+]chartGS China Opportunity Equity Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.25-13.35.028.6add to basket
7747[+]chartGS CoCos & Capital Securities Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD115.14-0.90.411.6add to basket
7748[+]chartGS Custom Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio IO USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD102.210.23.3n/aadd to basket
7749[+]chartGS EFI Long Short Risk Premia Portfolio A 3xs AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.983.45.4n/aadd to basket
7750[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Absolute Return Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.67-4.7n/an/aadd to basket
7751[+]chartGS Emerging Markets CORE Equity Portfolio E Close Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.11-5.13.2n/aadd to basket
7752[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD108.96-2.0-2.011.4add to basket
7753[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.49-10.3-6.57.7add to basket
7754[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.11-17.2-10.90.5add to basket
7755[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio E Acc EUR Hedged (Duration Hedged)Goldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.73-6.6-5.23.8add to basket
7756[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.65-14.4-2.522.6add to basket
7757[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR90.72-5.1n/an/aadd to basket
7758[+]chartGS Euro Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.3-0.5-1.2add to basket
7759[+]chartGS Euro Liquid Reserves Plus I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR9,982.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
7760[+]chartGS Euro Short Duration Bond Plus Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.11-1.1-1.5-0.3add to basket
7761[+]chartGS Europe CORE Equity Portfolio A USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.01-5.51.9n/aadd to basket
7762[+]chartGS Europe High Yield Bond Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.84-0.30.19.4add to basket
7763[+]chartGS GIVI Global Equity - Growth Markets Tilt Portfolio E Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.487.29.921.8add to basket
7764[+]chartGS Global Absolute Return Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD100.33-1.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
7765[+]chartGS Global CORE Equity Portfolio E Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.9512.817.532.1add to basket
7766[+]chartGS Global Credit Portfolio (Hedged) AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.800.7-0.26.9add to basket
7767[+]chartGS Global Currency Plus Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD85.74-8.8-8.6-10.0add to basket
7768[+]chartGS Global Equity Partners ESG Portfolio A Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.191.67.914.3add to basket
7769[+]chartGS Global Equity Partners Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.8711.111.09.2add to basket
7770[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Plus Portfolio (Hedged) AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.57-1.4-3.6-1.2add to basket
7771[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Portfolio (Hedged) BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.01-0.2-2.00.1add to basket
7772[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.28-4.3-3.40.2add to basket
7773[+]chartGS Global High Yield Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.731.10.38.8add to basket
7774[+]chartGS Global Income Builder Portfolio A M DistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD100.582.22.810.0add to basket
7775[+]chartGS Global Infrastructure Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.8613.52.1n/aadd to basket
7776[+]chartGS Global Millennials Equity Portfolio E EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.6716.818.1n/aadd to basket
7777[+]chartGS Global Multi Sector Credit Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.220.62.7n/aadd to basket
7778[+]chartGS Global Multi-Manager Alternatives Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD103.81-1.8-1.7n/aadd to basket
7779[+]chartGS Global Real Estate Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyEUR9.7113.96.3n/aadd to basket
7780[+]chartGS Global Small Cap Core Equity Portfolio E Close AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.8514.520.733.9add to basket
7781[+]chartGS Global Sovereign Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.04-4.4-1.74.5add to basket
7782[+]chartGS Global Strategic Income Bond Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.50-1.6-1.9-1.0add to basket
7783[+]chartGS Global Strategic Macro Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD102.74-3.9-3.61.8add to basket
7784[+]chartGS GQG Partners Global Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.568.5n/an/aadd to basket
7785[+]chartGS Income Multi-Sector Bond Portfolio I IGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.82-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
7786[+]chartGS India Equity Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.29-6.42.121.5add to basket
7787[+]chartGS Japan Equity Partners Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPY12,262.682.915.421.1add to basket
7788[+]chartGS Japan Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPY1,563.89-0.99.13.7add to basket
7789[+]chartGS Multi-Manager Dynamic World Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.07-1.89.326.6add to basket
7790[+]chartGS Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.33-13.2-3.125.7add to basket
7791[+]chartGS Multi-Manager Europe Equity Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.081.53.87.5add to basket
7792[+]chartGS Multi-Manager Global Equity Portfolio R Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.618.9n/an/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartGS Multi-Manager US Equity Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.615.218.932.2add to basket
7794[+]chartGS Multi-Manager US Small Cap Equity Portfolio P AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.706.816.7n/aadd to basket
7795[+]chartGS N-11 Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.30-9.6-10.8-10.9add to basket
7796[+]chartGS North America Energy & Energy Infrastructure Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR8.3519.322.7-11.9add to basket
7797[+]chartGS Quartix Modified Strategy on the Bloomberg Commodity Index Total Return Pfl A Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD7.60-5.01.8-2.7add to basket
7798[+]chartGS Short Duration Opportunistic Corporate Bond Portfolio A Q DistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.141.11.18.5add to basket
7799[+]chartGS Sterling Broad Fixed Income Plus Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP13.092.3-1.210.8add to basket
7800[+]chartGS Sterling Credit Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP147.701.9-0.712.6add to basket