Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.38-8.8-11.037.9add to basket
7652[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD29.49-11.8-3.685.5add to basket
7653[+]chartGlobal Value IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD31.311.9-14.839.6add to basket
7654[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates B2MultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF104.44-5.0-7.22.2add to basket
7655[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR101.94-3.1-6.10.5add to basket
7656[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR299.88-0.5-1.55.0add to basket
7657[+]chartGlobersel Emerging Bond Insight InvestmentsErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR103.280.2n/an/aadd to basket
7658[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR160.34-7.4-6.327.8add to basket
7659[+]chartGlobersel European EquityErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR91.42-9.2-13.9n/aadd to basket
7660[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR114.95-3.7-5.13.8add to basket
7661[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR100.21-3.7-7.40.8add to basket
7662[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR154.01-7.4-14.820.9add to basket
7663[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR95.01-3.8-8.13.7add to basket
7664[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flexible BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR98.45-0.7-1.9n/aadd to basket
7665[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR117.70-2.2-4.20.4add to basket
7666[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources AErsel Gestion InternationaleCommodity/EnergyEUR76.80-11.6-20.60.1add to basket
7667[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR112.60-4.1-13.9n/aadd to basket
7668[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Alliance Bernstein BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR92.09-6.5-9.824.5add to basket
7669[+]chartGmp Ing Additional Pension IRPCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR357.22-5.4-7.712.7add to basket
7670[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD102.36-10.0-4.229.9add to basket
7671[+]chartGmp Quantis Low Volatility C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD115.881.0-4.816.5add to basket
7672[+]chartGmp Superfund Blue C EURCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR575.98-20.8-25.8-30.8add to basket
7673[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR152.72-14.3-15.81.8add to basket
7674[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK247.53-4.4-2.038.7add to basket
7675[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.767.33.512.1add to basket
7676[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD121.654.6-3.716.7add to basket
7677[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR89.0191.68-17.4-28.250.8add to basket
7678[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD6.96-10.9-20.4-8.7add to basket
7679[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF114.90-5.4-10.812.0add to basket
7680[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD151.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7681[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR9.604.4-2.435.4add to basket
7682[+]chartGoodhart Partners Michinori Japan Equity A JPYLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityJPY1,528.53-12.1-18.521.0add to basket
7683[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR71.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7684[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.41.7add to basket
7685[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7686[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7687[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR106.950.00.5-0.7add to basket
7688[+]chartGQG Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD9.55-9.3-18.9n/aadd to basket
7689[+]chartGQG Global Equity I Acc USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7690[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK92.39-11.7-19.9-18.4add to basket
7691[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK139.64-0.7-10.910.0add to basket
7692[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK84.240.8-5.44.3add to basket
7693[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK110.56-1.6-6.4-2.3add to basket
7694[+]chartGraham Macro UCITS Founder USDGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeUSD95.98-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
7695[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP99.14-8.5-19.3-25.3add to basket
7696[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP121.800.9-0.931.2add to basket
7697[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Acc USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD102.02-2.1-5.821.5add to basket
7698[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD115.23-1.4-4.526.7add to basket
7699[+]chartGramercy Local Emerging Market Debt I Unhedged EURGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestEUR113.400.61.618.7add to basket
7700[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities AGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD161.610.34.410.4add to basket
7701[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD40.83-15.1-21.446.4add to basket
7702[+]chartGreater China Equity C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,163.32-20.6-24.735.3add to basket
7703[+]chartGreen Power EcoCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR174.181.74.317.0add to basket
7704[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,731.52-4.20.07.0add to basket
7705[+]chartGroupama Actions Euro Opportunite NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR808.34-14.8-14.36.9add to basket
7706[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,723.98-14.6-14.26.7add to basket
7707[+]chartGroupama Active Equity IGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR17,228.44-8.3-7.510.2add to basket
7708[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,142.03-4.0-8.4-2.0add to basket
7709[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR200.49-6.7-0.732.5add to basket
7710[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR808.34-4.8-9.333.3add to basket
7711[+]chartGroupama Avenir Small Cap Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR82.28-22.0-22.8n/aadd to basket
7712[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR78.73-8.0-7.511.7add to basket
7713[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.83-8.3-8.29.2add to basket
7714[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR752.98-6.72.130.7add to basket
7715[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR592.82-4.5-5.43.9add to basket
7716[+]chartGroupama Convictions NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR328.63-5.6-3.910.3add to basket
7717[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR829.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7718[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR592.77-0.9-1.5-0.2add to basket
7719[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR654.40-1.1-2.03.8add to basket
7720[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR699.85-1.2-1.95.0add to basket
7721[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR126.58-8.6-8.18.8add to basket
7722[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR853.30-9.1-9.15.3add to basket
7723[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR76.29-11.0-10.69.6add to basket
7724[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.29-11.5-11.56.5add to basket
7725[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR133.17-8.3-10.117.2add to basket
7726[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR562.15-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
7727[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,033.31-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
7728[+]chartGroupama Equilibre N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR182.42-6.4-7.013.8add to basket
7729[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR560.82-0.1-0.6-1.6add to basket
7730[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.460.0-1.0-3.2add to basket
7731[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde M CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.72-0.2-0.30.9add to basket
7732[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR125.28-13.2-14.810.6add to basket
7733[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR667.35-12.6-13.512.7add to basket
7734[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,652.72-6.43.034.7add to basket
7735[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR182.21-6.33.436.3add to basket
7736[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR312.65-8.4-10.56.9add to basket
7737[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR311.68-8.4-10.46.9add to basket
7738[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.85-6.2-6.93.4add to basket
7739[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR699.22-4.3-13.235.7add to basket
7740[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR602.52-0.9-7.510.7add to basket
7741[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,941.60-5.0-9.42.3add to basket
7742[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR514.32-4.2-8.8-2.1add to basket
7743[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,328.16-2.0-4.6-3.8add to basket
7744[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR778.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
7745[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR637.56-13.5-10.721.1add to basket
7746[+]chartGroupama G - Absolute Return Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.49-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
7747[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe RCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR87.68-17.1n/an/aadd to basket
7748[+]chartGroupama G - Global Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.46-0.5-2.6n/aadd to basket
7749[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR150.06-9.3-8.97.1add to basket
7750[+]chartGroupama G Alpha Fixed Income ICGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,013.95-2.3-3.9n/aadd to basket
7751[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.16-1.6-2.7-1.0add to basket
7752[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR136.86-5.7-7.06.0add to basket
7753[+]chartGroupama G Global Breakeven Inflation NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.89-1.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
7754[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,203.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
7755[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR608.66-7.6-9.317.9add to basket
7756[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR717.00-5.8-6.414.1add to basket
7757[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,831.82-11.3-13.512.7add to basket
7758[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,200.70-8.4-10.09.7add to basket
7759[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,987.29-2.2-2.91.4add to basket
7760[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR987.75-0.10.11.0add to basket
7761[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR138.31-1.9-3.015.3add to basket
7762[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR670.54-2.3-2.21.7add to basket
7763[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR688.60-2.1-3.04.0add to basket
7764[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR456.57-5.2-9.913.4add to basket
7765[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan I DisGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR234.73-7.4-3.731.7add to basket
7766[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR321.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7767[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR557.46-0.5-1.22.0add to basket
7768[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR730.80-0.6-1.12.4add to basket
7769[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR173.19-1.1-1.85.3add to basket
7770[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR629.80-0.2-2.2-1.1add to basket
7771[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR291.43-1.2-1.95.0add to basket
7772[+]chartGroupama Prudence N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR147.52-2.4-3.11.5add to basket
7773[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR77.75-0.2-0.33.6add to basket
7774[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.28-0.5-0.91.7add to basket
7775[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR186.06-8.0-9.615.1add to basket
7776[+]chartGroupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR182.93-5.9-6.512.9add to basket
7777[+]chartGroupama Retraite Harmonie CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR22.16-5.9-6.315.1add to basket
7778[+]chartGroupama Retraite Perennite CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR20.46-2.2-2.82.4add to basket
7779[+]chartGroupama Retraite Plenitude CGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR24.17-7.8-9.418.5add to basket
7780[+]chartGroupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR173.01-2.1-2.82.3add to basket
7781[+]chartGroupama Securi Gan I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,880.19-0.3-0.92.9add to basket
7782[+]chartGroupama Tresorerie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR40,255.66-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
7783[+]chartGroupama US Stock N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSD987.99-7.4-6.640.6add to basket
7784[+]chartGrundbesitz Global ICRREEF LtdPropertyEUR52.3754.991.43.02.5add to basket
7785[+]chartGS Absolute Return Tracker Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.04-3.2-4.3n/aadd to basket
7786[+]chartGS Alternative Trend Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.56-2.5-7.2-2.6add to basket
7787[+]chartGS Asia Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.07-10.7-20.730.2add to basket
7788[+]chartGS Balanced Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD114.14-2.6-3.1n/aadd to basket
7789[+]chartGS BRICs Equity Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.87-5.1-16.161.6add to basket
7790[+]chartGS China Opportunity Equity Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.34-12.8-22.643.4add to basket
7791[+]chartGS CoCos & Capital Securities Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD115.140.5-2.712.7add to basket
7792[+]chartGS Cross Asset Trend Portfolio E Acc GBP HedgedGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeGBP10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7793[+]chartGS EFI Long Short Risk Premia Portfolio A 3xs AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.58-3.4-0.4-3.1add to basket
7794[+]chartGS Emerging Markets CORE Equity Portfolio E Close Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.56-5.7-13.2n/aadd to basket
7795[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.071.3-1.816.5add to basket
7796[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.540.2-7.518.8add to basket
7797[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.58-0.8-12.117.0add to basket
7798[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR24.402.21.110.1add to basket
7799[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity ESG Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
7800[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.41-9.4-22.134.6add to basket