Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18231 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGenerali Premium ConservativeGenerali PPF Invest PlcMoney MarketEUR11.321.4n/a0.7add to basket
7652[+]chartGenerali Prudence CGenerali Investments EuropeMixed AssetEUR3,238.292.2-0.31.2add to basket
7653[+]chartGenerali Sequence 100 CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR62.0212.20.725.2add to basket
7654[+]chartGenerali Short Term Euro Corporate Bonds EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR109.190.8-0.3-1.9add to basket
7655[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Managers Conservative EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR98.862.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
7656[+]chartGenerali Smart - Best Selection EXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR146.649.93.1n/aadd to basket
7657[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next DX AccGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.426.70.1n/aadd to basket
7658[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Next Protect FX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR94.773.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
7659[+]chartGenerali Smart - Generation Plus DXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR100.789.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
7660[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Conservador IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR105.246.1n/an/aadd to basket
7661[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Decidido IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR104.229.4n/an/aadd to basket
7662[+]chartGenerali Smart - Prisma Moderado IXGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR104.497.6n/an/aadd to basket
7663[+]chartGenerali Smart Fidelity World DXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR116.6714.37.7n/aadd to basket
7664[+]chartGenerali Smart-Generation Plus Protect DX EURGenerali Investment SICAVMixed AssetEUR91.043.8-3.8n/aadd to basket
7665[+]chartGenerali SRI Ageing Population EY Inc EURGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR116.0113.71.2n/aadd to basket
7666[+]chartGenerali Tresorerie CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR3,523.60-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
7667[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD109.326.88.111.2add to basket
7668[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Bond Plus RxGenerali Investments LuxembourFixed InterestEUR112.642.10.8n/aadd to basket
7669[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Flex RxGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEUR131.847.90.4n/aadd to basket
7670[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD77.0314.27.436.1add to basket
7671[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR95.47100.2414.22.421.7add to basket
7672[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.3217.4-0.222.5add to basket
7673[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.41-0.5-1.5-4.0add to basket
7674[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR76.146.95.08.4add to basket
7675[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR73.647.55.313.7add to basket
7676[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR20.32-16.4-8.7-32.2add to basket
7677[+]chartGesconsult Corto Plazo FIFinconsult GesconsultFixed InterestEUR705.580.5n/an/aadd to basket
7678[+]chartGesconsult Crecimiento Eurozona FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR19.454.9n/an/aadd to basket
7679[+]chartGesconsult Leon Valores Mixto Flexible FI AFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR25.77-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
7680[+]chartGesconsult Renta Fija Flexible FIFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR27.430.2n/an/aadd to basket
7681[+]chartGesconsult Renta variable FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR46.34-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
7682[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.46-0.9-6.6-4.2add to basket
7683[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.054.0-0.90.0add to basket
7684[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.322.4-1.23.8add to basket
7685[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.6410.13.117.1add to basket
7686[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR794.352.80.41.5add to basket
7687[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.412.2-2.84.4add to basket
7688[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR720.761.1-2.00.7add to basket
7689[+]chartGescoop Small Caps EuroGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR548.999.1-5.014.9add to basket
7690[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR649.16-0.5-1.0-2.5add to basket
7691[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR8.52-4.20.5-20.0add to basket
7692[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.6812.20.419.8add to basket
7693[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.491.80.1-2.4add to basket
7694[+]chartGestielle Best Selection Cedola ARAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR4.92-0.2-7.0-8.0add to basket
7695[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7696[+]chartGestielle Cedola Link InflationGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR4.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
7697[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7698[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Digital Revolution R EURGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7699[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Energie Rinnovabili RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7700[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care II RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7701[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
7702[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control MegatrendGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7703[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control R2Gestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7704[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7705[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.17-0.9-1.72.4add to basket
7706[+]chartGestielle Volterra Absolute Return AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.341.9-1.56.2add to basket
7707[+]chartGestielle Volterra Dinamico AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.561.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
7708[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR190.804.93.93.0add to basket
7709[+]chartGET Capital Quant Global Equity I NAVAmpega Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,732.9712.55.519.1add to basket
7710[+]chartGF Euro Rent TAmundi Austria GmbHFixed InterestEUR65.7967.435.84.4-0.7add to basket
7711[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR359.5111.2-2.417.4add to basket
7712[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR147.745.21.81.7add to basket
7713[+]chartGF International FTSE China A UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD57.0620.35.2n/aadd to basket
7714[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR59.163.0-10.8-30.2add to basket
7715[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR75.50-14.5-12.5-21.7add to basket
7716[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR3,994.59-16.9-25.6-9.1add to basket
7717[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD30.9515.39.012.4add to basket
7718[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.995.5-0.225.2add to basket
7719[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR12.2613.40.324.5add to basket
7720[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.595.45.21.0add to basket
7721[+]chartGinsGlobal European Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR23.397.62.115.1add to basket
7722[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.663.03.4-1.3add to basket
7723[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD14.0413.04.131.2add to basket
7724[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD19.100.91.62.6add to basket
7725[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY10.863.2-7.520.5add to basket
7726[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD15.3615.27.338.1add to basket
7727[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD35.9412.310.26.1add to basket
7728[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR119.831.31.91.9add to basket
7729[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR101.442.32.6n/aadd to basket
7730[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR173.185.75.95.4add to basket
7731[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR155.455.22.61.3add to basket
7732[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR125.351.81.1-0.9add to basket
7733[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR118.580.40.7-0.7add to basket
7734[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR157.0411.4-2.313.0add to basket
7735[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR177.642.00.50.1add to basket
7736[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR107.23-3.0-13.610.3add to basket
7737[+]chartGLG Equity Long Short Enhanced QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR91.86-3.0-12.6n/aadd to basket
7738[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD365.68-0.1-5.710.1add to basket
7739[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD115.036.06.810.3add to basket
7740[+]chartGLG Man Numeric China A Equity DC EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR103.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7741[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD125.792.2-6.8n/aadd to basket
7742[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD82.68-5.6-14.9-15.3add to basket
7743[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI European Equity D CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR104.8510.6-0.3n/aadd to basket
7744[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI Global Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR126.8010.51.7n/aadd to basket
7745[+]chartGLG Numeric US High Yield Bond I Restricted USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD103.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
7746[+]chartGlobal Artificial Intelligence Equity AU USDTCWEquityUSD109.9020.9n/an/aadd to basket
7747[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.865.91.86.4add to basket
7748[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD117.96117.966.25.310.0add to basket
7749[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR102.092.01.20.5add to basket
7750[+]chartGLOBAL BOND SP CXinda Insurance Brokers LtdFixed InterestUSD99.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7751[+]chartGlobal Credit Duration Hedged I (C)La Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR1,035.721.90.31.9add to basket
7752[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha B GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP292.46-23.6-26.7-58.2add to basket
7753[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR898.641.6-9.4-2.3add to basket
7754[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio LDH USDDWS Investment SAMixed AssetUSD101.32101.327.15.422.4add to basket
7755[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD17.595.4-11.07.4add to basket
7756[+]chartGlobal Equity Opportunities AImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.9023.818.3n/aadd to basket
7757[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.0512.16.435.1add to basket
7758[+]chartGlobal Focus GrowthVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR155.305.92.65.8add to basket
7759[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR142.472.41.30.5add to basket
7760[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,383.649.21.510.2add to basket
7761[+]chartGlobal Income Opportunities P USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD106.262.62.6n/aadd to basket
7762[+]chartGlobal Income Portfolio A2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD16.096.77.4n/aadd to basket
7763[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.5318.310.321.5add to basket
7764[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Equity AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.436.9n/an/aadd to basket
7765[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - European Decisive AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.1011.8n/an/aadd to basket
7766[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Active Allocation AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.713.6n/an/aadd to basket
7767[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Moderate AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.474.5n/an/aadd to basket
7768[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - International Moderate AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
7769[+]chartGlobal Investment Structure-LagunaFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.815.0n/an/aadd to basket
7770[+]chartGlobal Investors Strategic OpportunitiesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR120.345.31.49.6add to basket
7771[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR900,171.256.0-6.36.4add to basket
7772[+]chartGlobal Masters Multi Asset Strategy R EURMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR98.69103.623.7-1.72.6add to basket
7773[+]chartGlobal Microfinance Debt (FoF) IAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD106.901.83.5n/aadd to basket
7774[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Adventurous M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP107.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
7775[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Conservative M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP104.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
7776[+]chartGlobal New Mobility B CHFLGT Fund Management Company LtEquityCHF88.25-4.3-25.0n/aadd to basket
7777[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF168.40-0.1-5.23.4add to basket
7778[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR165.95174.253.3-9.21.3add to basket
7779[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR188.1612.16.442.3add to basket
7780[+]chartGlobal Partners CSOB Financials 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
7781[+]chartGlobal Plus Fixed Income Portfolio C2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD18.155.36.46.0add to basket
7782[+]chartGlobal Premier ESG Equities AU USDTCWEquityUSD114.0925.0n/an/aadd to basket
7783[+]chartGlobal Special StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF82.520.3-1.55.4add to basket
7784[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR41.8115.510.940.9add to basket
7785[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.7914.24.638.8add to basket
7786[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD36.9425.311.3101.4add to basket
7787[+]chartGlobal Value IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD28.39-9.3-8.20.2add to basket
7788[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF106.865.1-0.32.2add to basket
7789[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR104.712.7-0.42.5add to basket
7790[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR310.963.73.24.6add to basket
7791[+]chartGlobersel Emerging Bond Insight InvestmentsErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR111.037.57.7n/aadd to basket
7792[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR183.5914.56.532.1add to basket
7793[+]chartGlobersel European EquityErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR99.378.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
7794[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR120.634.90.96.1add to basket
7795[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR102.071.9-1.7-0.8add to basket
7796[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR168.189.21.114.5add to basket
7797[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR99.514.70.73.9add to basket
7798[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flexible BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR100.582.21.4n/aadd to basket
7799[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR120.672.50.31.8add to basket
7800[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources AErsel Gestion InternationaleCommodity/EnergyEUR74.46-3.0-14.0-17.0add to basket