Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7651[+]chartGenerali USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond A USDGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestUSD106.233.24.415.1add to basket
7652[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Bond Plus RxGenerali Investments LuxembourFixed InterestEUR111.720.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
7653[+]chartGenerali Voba Fund Responsible Flex RxGenerali Investments LuxembourMixed AssetEUR128.56-2.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
7654[+]chartGenesis Emerging Markets Investment Company EGenesis Fund ManagersEquityUSD73.317.8-4.341.6add to basket
7655[+]chartGenius StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.6895.21-3.51.116.4add to basket
7656[+]chartGerer Mulifactoriel EuroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.36-4.9-0.214.1add to basket
7657[+]chartGerer Regularite PlusPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.80-0.6-2.2-3.8add to basket
7658[+]chartGerman ChampionsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR88.08-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
7659[+]chartGesbankinter Bankinter infl National GarantGesbankinter SpnStructured ProductsEUR73.641.34.93.9add to basket
7660[+]chartGesbankinter Basic Selection Guaranteed BKGesbankinter SpnEquityEUR70.781.7-0.25.3add to basket
7661[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2029Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR22.38-1.2-8.2-28.6add to basket
7662[+]chartGesbankinter Horizon 2039Gesbankinter SpnFixed InterestEUR70.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
7663[+]chartGesconsult Corto Plazo FIFinconsult GesconsultFixed InterestEUR705.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7664[+]chartGesconsult Crecimiento Eurozona FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR19.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
7665[+]chartGesconsult Leon Valores Mixto Flexible FI AFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR26.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
7666[+]chartGesconsult Renta Fija Flexible FIFinconsult GesconsultMixed AssetEUR27.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
7667[+]chartGesconsult Renta variable FIFinconsult GesconsultEquityEUR47.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
7668[+]chartGescoop Cartera CallejuelasGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR5.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
7669[+]chartGescoop Faro Vidio InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR8.69-3.9-2.3-3.6add to basket
7670[+]chartGescoop InvergraclanoGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.04-1.9-2.81.0add to basket
7671[+]chartGescoop Juroic InversionesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR10.31-1.2-2.44.1add to basket
7672[+]chartGescoop Okitsu InvestGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.56-2.53.315.6add to basket
7673[+]chartGescoop Rural Europa Doble OportunidadGescooperativo SpnStructured ProductsEUR784.63-0.80.00.5add to basket
7674[+]chartGescoop Rural Investment TrusteesGescooperativo SpnMixed AssetEUR1.40-2.8-3.45.3add to basket
7675[+]chartGescoop Rural Mixto 20 FIGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR719.84-1.6-2.50.8add to basket
7676[+]chartGescoop Small CapsGescooperativo SpnMoney MarketEUR526.06-9.9-9.51.9add to basket
7677[+]chartGescooperativo Deuda soberana EuroGescooperativo SpnFixed InterestEUR650.99-0.5-1.0-2.4add to basket
7678[+]chartGesiuris Acapital Estrategia GlobalGesiuris SpnMixed AssetEUR8.450.7-2.7-18.6add to basket
7679[+]chartGesiuris Strescb InvestmentsGesiuris SpnEquityEUR2.57-3.92.617.5add to basket
7680[+]chartGesmanresa Manresa Garantit VIGesmanresa SpnFixed InterestEUR38.640.1-0.1-1.4add to basket
7681[+]chartGesnavarra Can Conservador VarGesnavarraMixed AssetEUR10.37-0.7-1.8-2.5add to basket
7682[+]chartGestielle Best Selection Cedola ARAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR4.93-5.4-7.4-8.6add to basket
7683[+]chartGestielle Cedola Europlus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7684[+]chartGestielle Cedola Link InflationGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR4.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
7685[+]chartGestielle Cedola Plus RGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
7686[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Digital Revolution R EURGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7687[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Energie Rinnovabili RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7688[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care II RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7689[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control Health Care RGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
7690[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control MegatrendGestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7691[+]chartGestielle Cedola Risk Control R2Gestielle Investment SicavMixed AssetEUR5.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7692[+]chartGestielle Cedola Sicura DGestielle Investment SicavFixed InterestEUR5.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7693[+]chartGestielle India AAletti Gestielle SGREquityEUR6.250.71.010.4add to basket
7694[+]chartGestielle Volterra Absolute Return AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.35-1.6-0.47.2add to basket
7695[+]chartGestielle Volterra Dinamico AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.55-3.4-2.2-7.8add to basket
7696[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR185.691.4-0.11.9add to basket
7697[+]chartGET Capital Quant Global Equity I NAVAmpega Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,650.44-1.64.917.7add to basket
7698[+]chartGF Euro Rent TAmundi Austria GmbHFixed InterestEUR63.3664.941.4-0.3-1.9add to basket
7699[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR349.99-4.0-1.316.1add to basket
7700[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR143.93-0.7-0.61.1add to basket
7701[+]chartGF International FTSE China A UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD59.2415.6-9.8n/aadd to basket
7702[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR55.86-15.0-22.8-30.2add to basket
7703[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR87.761.0-6.6-8.1add to basket
7704[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR4,831.95-8.6-0.22.7add to basket
7705[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD29.150.84.913.0add to basket
7706[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR14.041.7-9.732.4add to basket
7707[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR11.74-3.50.318.2add to basket
7708[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.132.40.6-0.7add to basket
7709[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.411.8-3.4-0.9add to basket
7710[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.45-3.32.930.4add to basket
7711[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD19.000.91.52.1add to basket
7712[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY11.01-9.8-5.217.7add to basket
7713[+]chartGinsGlobal Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR23.131.28.818.6add to basket
7714[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD14.58-2.57.638.4add to basket
7715[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD34.805.119.612.8add to basket
7716[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR117.69-0.1-1.20.4add to basket
7717[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.850.1-1.4n/aadd to basket
7718[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR164.490.8-1.02.2add to basket
7719[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR151.190.0-1.01.2add to basket
7720[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.280.60.70.1add to basket
7721[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR117.73-0.1-1.0-1.6add to basket
7722[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR153.35-3.5-0.310.2add to basket
7723[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR175.18-0.9-2.31.0add to basket
7724[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR108.88-8.3-11.62.0add to basket
7725[+]chartGLG Equity Long Short Enhanced QIF H RestrictedGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD99.40-5.6-6.6n/aadd to basket
7726[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD364.79-3.6-4.95.0add to basket
7727[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD111.494.12.9n/aadd to basket
7728[+]chartGLG Man Numeric China A Equity DC EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR106.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7729[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD128.46-1.4-16.2n/aadd to basket
7730[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD85.30-8.3-14.2-13.8add to basket
7731[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI European Equity D CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR101.85-2.31.9n/aadd to basket
7732[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI Global Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR121.04-3.63.5n/aadd to basket
7733[+]chartGLG Numeric US High Yield Bond I Restricted USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD100.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7734[+]chartGlobal Artificial Intelligence Equity AU USDTCWEquityUSD104.211.3n/an/aadd to basket
7735[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.59-0.51.04.7add to basket
7736[+]chartGlobal Balanced 45FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.58-1.4-0.51.3add to basket
7737[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD114.22114.221.11.28.4add to basket
7738[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR101.531.02.1n/aadd to basket
7739[+]chartGlobal Credit Duration Hedged I (C)La Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR1,028.77-1.0-1.92.6add to basket
7740[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha B GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP350.28-5.7-27.6-52.6add to basket
7741[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR908.50-8.5-9.2-1.3add to basket
7742[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio LDH USDDWS Investment SAMixed AssetUSD98.9298.923.7-5.025.9add to basket
7743[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD17.69-11.4-3.619.5add to basket
7744[+]chartGlobal Equity Opportunities AImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.690.214.8n/aadd to basket
7745[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.90-4.32.531.9add to basket
7746[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR140.680.3-0.11.5add to basket
7747[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,351.71-0.70.29.2add to basket
7748[+]chartGlobal Income Opportunities P USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD104.591.10.4n/aadd to basket
7749[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.551.24.820.0add to basket
7750[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Equity AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR11.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
7751[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - European Decisive AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR10.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7752[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Active Allocation AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR10.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
7753[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Decisive AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7754[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Defensive AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR9.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
7755[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Moderate AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR10.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7756[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - International Moderate AEdmond de Rothschild Asset ManMixed AssetEUR10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
7757[+]chartGlobal Investment Structure-LagunaFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
7758[+]chartGlobal Macro ECredit Suisse Fund ManagementFixed InterestNOK66.39-29.7-47.8-48.8add to basket
7759[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR882,599.28-7.7-9.33.6add to basket
7760[+]chartGlobal Masters Multi Asset Strategy R EURMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR96.38101.20-3.9-6.3-7.3add to basket
7761[+]chartGlobal Microfinance Debt (FoF) IAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD105.661.53.3n/aadd to basket
7762[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Adventurous M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP101.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
7763[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Conservative M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP101.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7764[+]chartGlobal New Mobility B USDLGT Fund Management Company LtEquityUSD100.62-13.9-24.3n/aadd to basket
7765[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF172.43-1.3-2.17.8add to basket
7766[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR160.70168.74-5.7-10.71.7add to basket
7767[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR167.87-5.1-0.814.9add to basket
7768[+]chartGlobal Premier ESG Equities AU USDTCWEquityUSD102.60-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
7769[+]chartGlobal Special StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF82.981.81.45.3add to basket
7770[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR40.333.314.137.4add to basket
7771[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.33-4.40.336.5add to basket
7772[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD33.49-0.98.094.0add to basket
7773[+]chartGlobal Value IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD31.481.8-10.326.4add to basket
7774[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF105.96-0.1-0.34.1add to basket
7775[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR104.28-0.9-1.32.0add to basket
7776[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR304.181.10.44.5add to basket
7777[+]chartGlobersel Emerging Bond Insight InvestmentsErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR106.326.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
7778[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR176.68-0.18.632.3add to basket
7779[+]chartGlobersel European EquityErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR96.24-3.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
7780[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR118.97-0.30.66.5add to basket
7781[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR101.42-0.9-2.20.1add to basket
7782[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR165.014.1-6.621.9add to basket
7783[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR98.070.2-2.55.1add to basket
7784[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flexible BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR99.520.8-0.1n/aadd to basket
7785[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR119.91-0.5-0.71.6add to basket
7786[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources AErsel Gestion InternationaleCommodity/EnergyEUR78.94-7.2-11.7-4.0add to basket
7787[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR116.32-0.5-4.5n/aadd to basket
7788[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Alliance Bernstein BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR96.87-4.63.320.6add to basket
7789[+]chartGmp Ing Additional Pension IRPCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR376.610.21.214.0add to basket
7790[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD107.98-7.9-2.924.7add to basket
7791[+]chartGmp Quantis Low Volatility C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD120.64-0.98.112.2add to basket
7792[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR154.22-7.7-13.03.7add to basket
7793[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK268.89-0.310.341.5add to basket
7794[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR109.3212.96.32.0add to basket
7795[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD123.349.0-1.93.2add to basket
7796[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR98.07101.018.6-10.7-2.9add to basket
7797[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD7.38-3.0-14.3-2.5add to basket
7798[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF120.223.8-2.011.2add to basket
7799[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD151.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7800[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR10.1717.55.029.4add to basket