Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF106.865.1-0.32.2add to basket
7802[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR104.742.7-0.42.5add to basket
7803[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR311.103.73.24.6add to basket
7804[+]chartGlobersel Emerging Bond Insight InvestmentsErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR111.137.57.7n/aadd to basket
7805[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR183.1314.56.532.1add to basket
7806[+]chartGlobersel European EquityErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR100.128.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
7807[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR120.684.90.96.1add to basket
7808[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR102.011.9-1.7-0.8add to basket
7809[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR168.189.21.114.5add to basket
7810[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR99.514.70.73.9add to basket
7811[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flexible BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR100.582.21.4n/aadd to basket
7812[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR120.722.50.31.8add to basket
7813[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources AErsel Gestion InternationaleCommodity/EnergyEUR74.42-3.0-14.0-17.0add to basket
7814[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR117.584.20.0n/aadd to basket
7815[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Alliance Bernstein BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR101.149.73.119.4add to basket
7816[+]chartGmp Ing Additional Pension IRPCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR389.809.13.414.6add to basket
7817[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD116.2613.62.229.5add to basket
7818[+]chartGmp Quantis Low Volatility C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD131.1512.914.115.2add to basket
7819[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR154.622.5-13.26.7add to basket
7820[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK284.5415.810.441.8add to basket
7821[+]chartGold & Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF121.496.4-0.54.4add to basket
7822[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR118.0010.317.83.3add to basket
7823[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD132.439.113.35.1add to basket
7824[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR110.62113.9423.61.2-28.3add to basket
7825[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD7.081.7-9.3-8.2add to basket
7826[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD151.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7827[+]chartGoodbody Dividend Income Balanced A EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR12.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7828[+]chartGoodbody Dividend Income Cautious A EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR11.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
7829[+]chartGoodbody Global Leaders B EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR12.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
7830[+]chartGoodbody Global Smaller Companies B EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR14.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
7831[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR11.2116.321.929.0add to basket
7832[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR71.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7833[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.001.01.82.7add to basket
7834[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7835[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7836[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR113.456.16.14.0add to basket
7837[+]chartGQG Partners Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD11.2117.66.4n/aadd to basket
7838[+]chartGQG Partners Global Equity I Acc USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD11.7516.4n/an/aadd to basket
7839[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK101.199.2-3.74.6add to basket
7840[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK147.365.84.729.8add to basket
7841[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK89.135.86.52.9add to basket
7842[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK114.373.71.80.4add to basket
7843[+]chartGraham Macro UCITS Founder USDGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeUSD101.085.72.6n/aadd to basket
7844[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP110.0511.02.4-13.9add to basket
7845[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP132.418.79.718.3add to basket
7846[+]chartGramercy Local Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP125.767.611.816.6add to basket
7847[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities AGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD181.211.012.521.4add to basket
7848[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD46.8114.5-3.153.1add to basket
7849[+]chartGreater China Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,841.5226.02.868.5add to basket
7850[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,944.6312.17.913.8add to basket
7851[+]chartGroupama Actions Euro Opportunite NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR926.4614.3-2.119.1add to basket
7852[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,973.4914.2-2.018.8add to basket
7853[+]chartGroupama Active Equity MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR19,705.2914.14.918.5add to basket
7854[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,145.610.0-4.0-2.7add to basket
7855[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR230.7615.28.239.2add to basket
7856[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR884.968.83.224.0add to basket
7857[+]chartGroupama Avenir Euro N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,637.4419.3-2.846.9add to basket
7858[+]chartGroupama Avenir Small Cap Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.499.3-13.8n/aadd to basket
7859[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR87.2110.61.719.5add to basket
7860[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.3710.21.016.9add to basket
7861[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR852.3412.95.734.7add to basket
7862[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR611.803.1-1.35.8add to basket
7863[+]chartGroupama Convictions NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR357.208.42.813.6add to basket
7864[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR829.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7865[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR599.071.10.2-0.1add to basket
7866[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR689.505.54.44.7add to basket
7867[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR737.075.34.15.3add to basket
7868[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR144.8314.14.517.2add to basket
7869[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR971.1413.53.413.5add to basket
7870[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR85.8312.50.220.6add to basket
7871[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.7612.0-0.717.3add to basket
7872[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR146.9110.01.320.0add to basket
7873[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR561.38-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
7874[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,032.58-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
7875[+]chartGroupama Equilibre N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR199.358.92.514.7add to basket
7876[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR563.210.40.3-1.2add to basket
7877[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.436.36.50.5add to basket
7878[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde M CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.143.33.1-0.4add to basket
7879[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR146.5716.41.424.2add to basket
7880[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR785.4117.12.829.7add to basket
7881[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,882.7113.66.639.0add to basket
7882[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR207.9613.87.040.7add to basket
7883[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR344.859.91.014.9add to basket
7884[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR343.659.90.914.8add to basket
7885[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.229.93.111.1add to basket
7886[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR761.867.63.920.7add to basket
7887[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR640.825.85.12.9add to basket
7888[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,221.192.5-2.32.0add to basket
7889[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR513.76-0.2-4.3-3.5add to basket
7890[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,376.860.5-1.6-2.9add to basket
7891[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR778.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
7892[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR773.0420.54.538.2add to basket
7893[+]chartGroupama G - Absolute Return Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.752.20.3n/aadd to basket
7894[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe RCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.6615.1-3.1n/aadd to basket
7895[+]chartGroupama G - Global Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.654.13.6n/aadd to basket
7896[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR171.4213.33.515.2add to basket
7897[+]chartGroupama G Alpha Fixed Income ICGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,035.522.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
7898[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR105.141.90.2-1.0add to basket
7899[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.075.80.110.0add to basket
7900[+]chartGroupama G Global Breakeven Inflation NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.37-0.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
7901[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,203.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
7902[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR672.0710.31.720.8add to basket
7903[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR783.419.12.614.9add to basket
7904[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,073.8815.62.928.3add to basket
7905[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,407.4110.51.517.8add to basket
7906[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,055.313.31.02.3add to basket
7907[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,050.106.16.32.7add to basket
7908[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.815.94.214.7add to basket
7909[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR703.084.82.53.3add to basket
7910[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR720.574.82.62.7add to basket
7911[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR478.625.40.116.7add to basket
7912[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,701.4213.75.636.8add to basket
7913[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR321.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7914[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR586.595.14.83.4add to basket
7915[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR768.425.14.62.7add to basket
7916[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR182.495.34.25.7add to basket
7917[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR656.864.34.1-0.6add to basket
7918[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR306.935.34.15.4add to basket
7919[+]chartGroupama Prudence N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.613.30.92.0add to basket
7920[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR80.723.73.33.5add to basket
7921[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.963.42.71.7add to basket
7922[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR204.369.81.120.4add to basket
7923[+]chartGroupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR199.649.14.817.8add to basket
7924[+]chartGroupama Retraite Harmonie CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR24.279.32.716.0add to basket
7925[+]chartGroupama Retraite Perennite CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.193.41.12.9add to basket
7926[+]chartGroupama Retraite Plenitude CGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.7010.31.621.3add to basket
7927[+]chartGroupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR179.243.61.43.2add to basket
7928[+]chartGroupama Securi Gan I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,088.155.35.14.3add to basket
7929[+]chartGroupama Tresorerie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR40,229.81-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
7930[+]chartGroupama US Stock N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,131.0314.96.840.4add to basket
7931[+]chartGrowth Strategy Portfolio USD R USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD162.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7932[+]chartGrundbesitz Global ICRREEF LtdPropertyEUR52.2054.811.83.38.1add to basket
7933[+]chartGS Absolute Return Tracker Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.545.01.6n/aadd to basket
7934[+]chartGS Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio IS Hedged AUDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeAUD9.55-2.1-4.4-10.3add to basket
7935[+]chartGS Alternative Trend Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.5410.77.414.1add to basket
7936[+]chartGS Asia Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.7310.61.729.9add to basket
7937[+]chartGS Balanced Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD123.268.05.218.1add to basket
7938[+]chartGS BRICs Equity Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.4914.68.847.7add to basket
7939[+]chartGS China Opportunity Equity Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.3611.7-1.446.0add to basket
7940[+]chartGS CoCos & Capital Securities Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD124.518.18.418.9add to basket
7941[+]chartGS Cross Asset Trend Portfolio E Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.8312.9n/an/aadd to basket
7942[+]chartGS Custom Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
7943[+]chartGS EFI Long Short Risk Premia Portfolio A 3xs AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.24-3.6-6.7-5.9add to basket
7944[+]chartGS Emerging Markets CORE Equity Portfolio E Close Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.206.90.6n/aadd to basket
7945[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.217.69.014.4add to basket
7946[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD79.708.78.912.4add to basket
7947[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Feeder Ordinary Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD112.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7948[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.428.07.17.4add to basket
7949[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD16.868.47.45.9add to basket
7950[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity ESG Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.07n/an/an/aadd to basket