Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18254 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR71.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7802[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.91.62.0add to basket
7803[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7804[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7805[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR112.494.66.46.0add to basket
7806[+]chartGQG Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.176.6-10.7n/aadd to basket
7807[+]chartGQG Global Equity I Acc USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7808[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK98.93-6.82.4-13.7add to basket
7809[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK140.423.3-0.92.0add to basket
7810[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK86.924.0-0.34.9add to basket
7811[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK110.48-2.6-1.9-4.5add to basket
7812[+]chartGraham Macro UCITS Founder USDGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeUSD96.36-2.2-3.6n/aadd to basket
7813[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP102.50-8.5-9.2-16.8add to basket
7814[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP122.382.63.523.7add to basket
7815[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Acc USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD104.650.9-1.420.2add to basket
7816[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD118.511.60.025.3add to basket
7817[+]chartGramercy Local Emerging Market Debt I Unhedged EURGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestEUR117.295.48.621.2add to basket
7818[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities AGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD180.2610.916.322.7add to basket
7819[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD44.653.3-8.150.7add to basket
7820[+]chartGreater China Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,698.6312.6-1.965.7add to basket
7821[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,860.812.610.413.1add to basket
7822[+]chartGroupama Actions Euro Opportunite NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR881.66-5.80.914.7add to basket
7823[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,879.35-5.61.014.4add to basket
7824[+]chartGroupama Active Equity MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR18,548.21-2.07.315.9add to basket
7825[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,156.57-3.6-5.4-1.7add to basket
7826[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR216.91-1.015.038.1add to basket
7827[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR869.704.83.531.6add to basket
7828[+]chartGroupama Avenir Small Cap Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR87.02-11.0-11.4n/aadd to basket
7829[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.92-2.4-0.115.2add to basket
7830[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.60-2.7-0.812.7add to basket
7831[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR813.910.820.238.4add to basket
7832[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR605.13-2.1-1.45.1add to basket
7833[+]chartGroupama Convictions NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR343.74-1.54.013.5add to basket
7834[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR829.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7835[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR596.19-0.1-0.70.0add to basket
7836[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR669.621.91.24.1add to basket
7837[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR715.871.81.25.1add to basket
7838[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.29-2.36.914.5add to basket
7839[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR917.01-2.85.710.9add to basket
7840[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.01-3.80.715.9add to basket
7841[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.19-4.2-0.312.6add to basket
7842[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR142.05-3.84.020.6add to basket
7843[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR561.89-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
7844[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,033.05-0.1-0.2-0.4add to basket
7845[+]chartGroupama Equilibre N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR191.13-2.73.715.2add to basket
7846[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR560.970.4-0.5-1.5add to basket
7847[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR106.523.11.2-1.7add to basket
7848[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde M CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.941.90.7-0.5add to basket
7849[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR138.62-2.32.519.3add to basket
7850[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR740.31-1.64.024.8add to basket
7851[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,791.471.121.642.8add to basket
7852[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.641.322.144.5add to basket
7853[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR326.09-3.2-1.810.3add to basket
7854[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR325.06-3.2-1.910.2add to basket
7855[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.003.04.510.7add to basket
7856[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR751.136.8-1.529.5add to basket
7857[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR619.894.8-2.77.4add to basket
7858[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,114.98-3.1-3.62.7add to basket
7859[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR514.40-3.6-4.8-2.4add to basket
7860[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,322.71-1.8-3.0-3.6add to basket
7861[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR778.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
7862[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR719.94-2.47.433.6add to basket
7863[+]chartGroupama G - Absolute Return Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.83-2.0-3.0n/aadd to basket
7864[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe RCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR97.20-7.34.0n/aadd to basket
7865[+]chartGroupama G - Global Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.252.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
7866[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR161.87-2.07.014.0add to basket
7867[+]chartGroupama G Alpha Fixed Income ICGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,029.58-0.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
7868[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.51-0.2-1.1-0.5add to basket
7869[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.60-1.8-1.18.8add to basket
7870[+]chartGroupama G Global Breakeven Inflation NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.58-1.7-2.2n/aadd to basket
7871[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,203.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
7872[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR649.19-3.32.421.3add to basket
7873[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR754.69-2.03.116.0add to basket
7874[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,941.65-2.11.322.6add to basket
7875[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,268.73-3.1-1.313.1add to basket
7876[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,018.97-0.5-0.32.3add to basket
7877[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,004.853.01.00.5add to basket
7878[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.950.20.615.1add to basket
7879[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR678.340.0-1.52.0add to basket
7880[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR712.703.21.45.8add to basket
7881[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR468.25-5.81.019.2add to basket
7882[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,616.40-2.09.936.0add to basket
7883[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR321.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7884[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR566.752.00.71.9add to basket
7885[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR743.492.30.92.4add to basket
7886[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR177.181.81.35.5add to basket
7887[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR641.422.70.7-0.9add to basket
7888[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR298.111.81.25.2add to basket
7889[+]chartGroupama Prudence N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR149.62-0.8-0.31.7add to basket
7890[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR79.112.41.03.2add to basket
7891[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.602.10.41.3add to basket
7892[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR197.79-3.2-0.119.9add to basket
7893[+]chartGroupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR191.98-0.23.317.9add to basket
7894[+]chartGroupama Retraite Harmonie CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR23.35-2.13.217.0add to basket
7895[+]chartGroupama Retraite Perennite CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR20.79-0.5-0.22.8add to basket
7896[+]chartGroupama Retraite Plenitude CGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.79-3.52.321.9add to basket
7897[+]chartGroupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.62-0.6-0.62.6add to basket
7898[+]chartGroupama Securi Gan I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,946.592.21.02.8add to basket
7899[+]chartGroupama Tresorerie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR40,244.45-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
7900[+]chartGroupama US Stock N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,073.12-2.68.541.0add to basket
7901[+]chartGrowth Strategy Portfolio USD R USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD155.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
7902[+]chartGrundbesitz Global ICRREEF LtdPropertyEUR52.8155.451.83.28.1add to basket
7903[+]chartGS Absolute Return Tracker Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.28-1.11.1n/aadd to basket
7904[+]chartGS Alternative Trend Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.881.0-0.64.7add to basket
7905[+]chartGS Asia Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.820.1-11.432.0add to basket
7906[+]chartGS Balanced Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD118.71-0.14.118.4add to basket
7907[+]chartGS BRICs Equity Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.259.4-5.755.7add to basket
7908[+]chartGS China Opportunity Equity Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.970.8-10.147.7add to basket
7909[+]chartGS CoCos & Capital Securities Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD118.873.03.217.1add to basket
7910[+]chartGS Cross Asset Trend Portfolio E Hedged Acc GBPGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeGBP10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
7911[+]chartGS EFI Long Short Risk Premia Portfolio A 3xs AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.33-4.9-6.7-8.3add to basket
7912[+]chartGS Emerging Markets CORE Equity Portfolio E Close Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.922.0-4.5n/aadd to basket
7913[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD109.634.43.415.9add to basket
7914[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Blend Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD75.386.5-4.213.8add to basket
7915[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Feeder Ordinary Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD106.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
7916[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Local Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.797.8-10.78.4add to basket
7917[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD16.194.80.09.5add to basket
7918[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity ESG Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
7919[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.392.2-13.928.9add to basket
7920[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Multi-Asset Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR94.607.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
7921[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7922[+]chartGS Emerging Markets Total Return Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.833.6-1.7n/aadd to basket
7923[+]chartGS Euro Liquid Reserves Administration AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR11,932.79-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
7924[+]chartGS Euro Liquid Reserves Plus I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR9,965.24-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
7925[+]chartGS Euro Short Duration Bond Plus Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.140.3-0.70.1add to basket
7926[+]chartGS Europe CORE Equity Portfolio A EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.22-4.41.123.4add to basket
7927[+]chartGS Europe High Yield Bond Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.79-0.50.110.3add to basket
7928[+]chartGS GIVI Global Equity - Growth Markets Tilt Portfolio E Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.611.28.428.3add to basket
7929[+]chartGS Global Absolute Return Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD99.73-0.3-1.51.3add to basket
7930[+]chartGS Global CORE Equity Portfolio E Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.68-4.46.931.3add to basket
7931[+]chartGS Global Credit Portfolio (Hedged) AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.014.65.29.2add to basket
7932[+]chartGS Global Equity Income Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.14-1.66.923.4add to basket
7933[+]chartGS Global Equity Partners ESG Portfolio A Snap AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.35-2.05.129.2add to basket
7934[+]chartGS Global Equity Partners Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.121.513.724.3add to basket
7935[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Plus Portfolio (Hedged) AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.693.20.6-0.9add to basket
7936[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Portfolio (Hedged) E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR13.202.81.5-0.6add to basket
7937[+]chartGS Global Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.592.4-1.90.3add to basket
7938[+]chartGS Global High Yield Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.641.53.116.4add to basket
7939[+]chartGS Global High Yield Portfolio II FOF 1 USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD3,943.67-6.3-10.7-24.3add to basket
7940[+]chartGS Global Infrastructure Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.6713.021.1n/aadd to basket
7941[+]chartGS Global Millennials Equity Portfolio E EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.641.814.641.1add to basket
7942[+]chartGS Global Multi Asset Conservative Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.681.10.910.7add to basket
7943[+]chartGS Global Multi Sector Credit Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD114.081.23.1n/aadd to basket
7944[+]chartGS Global Multi-Asset Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.15-1.2-0.416.5add to basket
7945[+]chartGS Global Multi-Asset Growth Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD115.03-3.0-1.421.1add to basket
7946[+]chartGS Global Multi-Manager Alternatives Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD103.75-0.3-1.94.6add to basket
7947[+]chartGS Global Real Estate Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyEUR10.068.217.4n/aadd to basket
7948[+]chartGS Global Small Cap Core Equity Portfolio E Close AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.08-5.47.331.4add to basket
7949[+]chartGS Global Sovereign Bond Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.884.60.08.0add to basket
7950[+]chartGS Global Strategic Income Bond Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.742.10.73.4add to basket