Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGS Sterling Liquid Reserves Plus I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP10,018.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
7802[+]chartGS Sterling Liquid Reserves Select AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP10,477.030.10.10.2add to basket
7803[+]chartGS Sterling Short Duration Bond Portfolio RGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP100.310.5n/an/aadd to basket
7804[+]chartGS Strategic Absolute Return Bond I Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD96.04-0.60.01.5add to basket
7805[+]chartGS Strategic Absolute Return Bond II Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.70-2.3-2.4-1.0add to basket
7806[+]chartGS Strategic Factor Allocation Portfolio RGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD102.533.9n/an/aadd to basket
7807[+]chartGS Strategic Global Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.376.58.39.4add to basket
7808[+]chartGS Tactical Tilt Overlay Portfolio P AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD133.750.62.1-0.2add to basket
7809[+]chartGS US Core Equity Portfolio Base SnapGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD42.285.117.942.5add to basket
7810[+]chartGS US Dollar Short Duration Bond Portfolio R USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.500.80.6n/aadd to basket
7811[+]chartGS US Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.5314.116.419.6add to basket
7812[+]chartGS US Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.89-0.3-2.6-1.6add to basket
7813[+]chartGS US Focused Growth Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.007.323.637.3add to basket
7814[+]chartGS US Mortgage Backed Securities Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD7.310.8-1.11.7add to basket
7815[+]chartGS US Real Estate Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSD147.021.23.515.1add to basket
7816[+]chartGS US Small Cap CORE Equity Portfolio A CloseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.1212.527.144.4add to basket
7817[+]chartGS US Smaller Cap Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
7818[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.32.1add to basket
7819[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves Plus I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,074.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
7820[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Instruments Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.0n/aadd to basket
7821[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Liquid Reserves Super Administration AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,096.230.50.80.9add to basket
7822[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD112.28-2.02.212.0add to basket
7823[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Conservative Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD108.08-1.60.27.4add to basket
7824[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi-Asset Growth Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD116.40-2.23.715.5add to basket
7825[+]chartGS Yen Liquid Reserves Institutional AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPY9,999.65-0.3-0.5-1.6add to basket
7826[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutsche Aktien Total Return IIIGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR162.471.66.0n/aadd to basket
7827[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutschland aktiv RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR158.42166.34-4.7-1.00.1add to basket
7828[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro Anleihen GGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEUR62.0765.17-0.1-0.60.3add to basket
7829[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR86.3790.691.51.82.9add to basket
7830[+]chartGS&P Fonds Family Business RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR132.73139.371.6-0.21.7add to basket
7831[+]chartGS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR176.49185.312.97.514.5add to basket
7832[+]chartGS&P Fonds Schwellenländer RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR83.0187.16-4.90.67.2add to basket
7833[+]chartGS&P Fonds Value Invest RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR99.63104.610.5-0.1n/aadd to basket
7834[+]chartGSF Agri Alternatives AAccuro Fund Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyEUR96.164.0n/an/aadd to basket
7835[+]chartGSI Global Diversified Value A GBPGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBP151.318.47.7n/aadd to basket
7836[+]chartGT Hottinger Income Plus Acc EURGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR100.170.40.1-3.4add to basket
7837[+]chartGT Hottinger MENA Acc USDGT FinanceEquityUSD78.956.61.0-11.3add to basket
7838[+]chartGT Madeleine Mid Caps Euro AGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR147.733.78.39.4add to basket
7839[+]chartGuardCap Emerging Markets Equity I GBPGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBP8.70-7.6n/an/aadd to basket
7840[+]chartGuardCap Global Equity A GBPGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBP15.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
7841[+]chartGuardian BR1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,532.770.04.40.8add to basket
7842[+]chartGuinness Alternative Energy B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.34-7.0-1.1-10.4add to basket
7843[+]chartGuinness Asian Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.01-5.43.628.9add to basket
7844[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD2.84-6.30.4-11.3add to basket
7845[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD20.71-8.96.539.6add to basket
7846[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD16.74-4.55.133.0add to basket
7847[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD23.35-16.10.022.4add to basket
7848[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD18.46-0.311.527.5add to basket
7849[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD23.608.623.213.8add to basket
7850[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD45.01-2.811.946.6add to basket
7851[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD11.48-6.7-0.21.1add to basket
7852[+]chartGuinness Best of Asia C GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBP9.48-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
7853[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.35-14.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
7854[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.70-12.03.1n/aadd to basket
7855[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.67-9.4-5.810.8add to basket
7856[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR8.8918.125.27.9add to basket
7857[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.69-4.73.4n/aadd to basket
7858[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.34-2.58.419.6add to basket
7859[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.25-4.49.936.6add to basket
7860[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD16.79-11.6-2.10.1add to basket
7861[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.561.511.4n/aadd to basket
7862[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK536.696.89.428.5add to basket
7863[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.784.42.2n/aadd to basket
7864[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP31.205.93.218.7add to basket
7865[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD114.50116.83-40.1-30.5-24.5add to basket
7866[+]chartH&A 3V Invest Swiss Small & Mid CapHauck & AufhauserEquityCHF257.76-2.16.447.9add to basket
7867[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD67.42-28.5-25.3-27.7add to basket
7868[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD101.47102.48-8.3n/an/aadd to basket
7869[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR68.0068.00-0.12.613.2add to basket
7870[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR127.82135.174.04.911.3add to basket
7871[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR125.99132.29-6.61.537.5add to basket
7872[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR88.571.46.014.0add to basket
7873[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR91.8596.44-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
7874[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR132.12138.73-4.6-0.73.2add to basket
7875[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.1161.023.32.64.5add to basket
7876[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.7611.300.52.3n/aadd to basket
7877[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.170.71.8n/aadd to basket
7878[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1011.662.01.53.1add to basket
7879[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR33.7935.481.73.26.3add to basket
7880[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.8024.990.11.47.2add to basket
7881[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR25.7526.01-0.70.06.2add to basket
7882[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR97.92-0.9-1.8n/aadd to basket
7883[+]chartH&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low Volatility Acc USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD100.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7884[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR177.61186.49-1.15.855.8add to basket
7885[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF239.05239.05-0.5-1.0-3.7add to basket
7886[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR29.08-4.7-9.11.7add to basket
7887[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR47.730.2-1.2-6.3add to basket
7888[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.55-1.2-1.5-2.4add to basket
7889[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.66-1.30.95.7add to basket
7890[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR61.84-0.73.610.2add to basket
7891[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR103.20105.261.010.97.6add to basket
7892[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.3839.44-0.5-1.00.8add to basket
7893[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR25.621.44.7n/aadd to basket
7894[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR224.415.913.638.4add to basket
7895[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,457.1342,457.13-0.9-0.4-0.8add to basket
7896[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,620.1543,620.15-0.5-0.45.2add to basket
7897[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR178.36185.491.41.66.3add to basket
7898[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.33-6.01.6n/aadd to basket
7899[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.979.970.91.3n/aadd to basket
7900[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR65.77-1.7-1.7n/aadd to basket
7901[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR59.6160.21-1.00.23.0add to basket
7902[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR81.7785.86-3.70.96.1add to basket
7903[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR155.65163.43-6.7-6.0-2.3add to basket
7904[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR128.87135.31-6.68.129.3add to basket
7905[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR252.18259.753.52.77.0add to basket
7906[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.0397.682.22.82.5add to basket
7907[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR241.34253.415.32.09.3add to basket
7908[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR134.410.41.87.8add to basket
7909[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR146.141.53.68.3add to basket
7910[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR121.770.00.24.3add to basket
7911[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR120.60126.63-1.53.8n/aadd to basket
7912[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR33.7835.470.82.2-0.4add to basket
7913[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR232.05243.65-3.013.27.9add to basket
7914[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR448.54470.9710.613.010.6add to basket
7915[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR78.8278.82-3.7-5.86.0add to basket
7916[+]chartH&A LC (LUX) Latam Tigers HN USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD80.67-16.6-10.414.4add to basket
7917[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR34.72-1.5-3.4-4.1add to basket
7918[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR39.7341.721.13.725.8add to basket
7919[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR71.450.72.66.5add to basket
7920[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48,837.5951,279.470.72.88.1add to basket
7921[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.54118.170.9-1.8-0.8add to basket
7922[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR117.83117.83-3.2-1.6n/aadd to basket
7923[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR72.6576.280.93.13.6add to basket
7924[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.7661.701.13.0-1.1add to basket
7925[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.70-0.62.0n/aadd to basket
7926[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR41.830.63.04.6add to basket
7927[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR76.712.01.73.2add to basket
7928[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.4812.05-2.0-0.32.4add to basket
7929[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR10.495.08.92.3add to basket
7930[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.6012.792.64.85.0add to basket
7931[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.245.69.139.5add to basket
7932[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR15.0715.943.76.93.8add to basket
7933[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.2013.961.70.8-0.6add to basket
7934[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.5116.402.23.94.1add to basket
7935[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.7411.282.55.07.2add to basket
7936[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR100.27105.280.51.13.0add to basket
7937[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.030.1-2.1-4.5add to basket
7938[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.440.20.7-8.1add to basket
7939[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR143.20148.933.93.05.4add to basket
7940[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR52.1253.94-1.0-0.33.2add to basket
7941[+]chartH&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR83.8083.80-0.8-1.7-2.3add to basket
7942[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR117.13121.82-1.6-1.9-5.4add to basket
7943[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.460.51.44.2add to basket
7944[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.816.29.96.3add to basket
7945[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR107.94113.34-8.1-7.7-5.6add to basket
7946[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR111.85-4.5-4.34.0add to basket
7947[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR113.02116.982.81.63.5add to basket
7948[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR116.41123.104.00.75.1add to basket
7949[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR47.65-4.0-4.71.0add to basket
7950[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR354.81372.5523.755.350.6add to basket