Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGS Multi-Manager US Equity Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.84-5.9-0.431.9add to basket
7802[+]chartGS Multi-Manager US Small Cap Equity Portfolio P AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.91-14.6-8.4n/aadd to basket
7803[+]chartGS N-11 Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.84-9.2-16.2-7.8add to basket
7804[+]chartGS North America Energy & Energy Infrastructure Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR7.41-10.4-2.613.1add to basket
7805[+]chartGS Quartix Modified Strategy on the Bloomberg Commodity Index Total Return Pfl A Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD7.56-6.7-0.110.1add to basket
7806[+]chartGS Short Duration Opportunistic Corporate Bond Portfolio A Q DistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.25-2.1-2.37.9add to basket
7807[+]chartGS Sterling Credit Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBP142.76-1.2-2.010.7add to basket
7808[+]chartGS Sterling Government Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.10.2add to basket
7809[+]chartGS Sterling Liquid Reserves Plus I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP10,042.670.3n/an/aadd to basket
7810[+]chartGS Sterling Liquid Reserves Select AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP10,489.270.20.20.3add to basket
7811[+]chartGS Sterling Short Duration Bond Portfolio RGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBP99.490.0n/an/aadd to basket
7812[+]chartGS Strategic Absolute Return Bond I Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD94.94-0.40.31.8add to basket
7813[+]chartGS Strategic Absolute Return Bond II Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.34-1.7-1.2-0.6add to basket
7814[+]chartGS Strategic Factor Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD108.54-1.6-2.6n/aadd to basket
7815[+]chartGS Strategic Global Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.27-8.5-5.09.6add to basket
7816[+]chartGS Tactical Tilt Overlay Portfolio P AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD131.28-1.7-1.24.5add to basket
7817[+]chartGS US Core Equity Portfolio Base SnapGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD38.49-7.5-1.434.8add to basket
7818[+]chartGS US Dollar Short Duration Bond Portfolio R USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.411.11.2n/aadd to basket
7819[+]chartGS US Equity Portfolio E AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.90-2.82.715.5add to basket
7820[+]chartGS US Fixed Income Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.74-0.2-3.1-2.3add to basket
7821[+]chartGS US Focused Growth Equity Portfolio BaseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.52-12.80.722.9add to basket
7822[+]chartGS US Mortgage Backed Securities Portfolio AGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD7.150.9-0.71.3add to basket
7823[+]chartGS US Real Estate Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSD141.98-2.5-3.814.6add to basket
7824[+]chartGS US Small Cap CORE Equity Portfolio A CloseGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.30-15.2-2.629.9add to basket
7825[+]chartGS US Smaller Cap Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
7826[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.001.01.72.7add to basket
7827[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves Plus I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,151.371.2n/an/aadd to basket
7828[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Instruments Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.4n/aadd to basket
7829[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Liquid Reserves Super Administration AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,146.120.71.21.4add to basket
7830[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Balanced Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD106.81-6.5-5.811.9add to basket
7831[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Conservative Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD105.11-3.7-4.07.3add to basket
7832[+]chartGS Wealthbuilder Multi-Asset Growth Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD109.10-8.5-6.815.5add to basket
7833[+]chartGS Yen Liquid Reserves Institutional AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPY9,990.01-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
7834[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutsche Aktien Total Return IIIGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR162.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
7835[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutschland aktiv RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR134.43141.15-18.7-20.1-13.6add to basket
7836[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro Anleihen GGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEUR61.6664.74-0.5-1.4-0.3add to basket
7837[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR82.2986.40-5.0-5.1-2.1add to basket
7838[+]chartGS&P Fonds Family Business RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR115.94121.74-14.8-12.8-8.6add to basket
7839[+]chartGS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR164.36172.58-8.1-6.012.3add to basket
7840[+]chartGS&P Fonds Schwellenländer RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR80.8684.90-6.5-7.716.7add to basket
7841[+]chartGS&P Fonds Value Invest RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR95.66100.44-4.7-6.6n/aadd to basket
7842[+]chartGSI Global Diversified Value A GBPGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBP139.79-4.2-1.242.1add to basket
7843[+]chartGT Hottinger Income Plus Acc EURGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR92.49-10.0-7.9-8.7add to basket
7844[+]chartGT Hottinger MENA Acc USDGT FinanceEquityUSD78.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7845[+]chartGT Madeleine Mid Caps Euro AGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR126.07-17.9-9.6-7.1add to basket
7846[+]chartGuardCap Emerging Markets Equity I GBPGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBP8.46-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
7847[+]chartGuardCap Global Equity A EURGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityEUR14.65-2.210.1n/aadd to basket
7848[+]chartGuardian BR1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,524.26-0.90.92.3add to basket
7849[+]chartGuinness Alternative Energy B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.22-11.5-8.4-2.1add to basket
7850[+]chartGuinness Asian Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.86-11.5-12.427.9add to basket
7851[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD2.63-13.8-9.0-5.1add to basket
7852[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD16.99-26.0-23.222.8add to basket
7853[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD14.41-15.0-15.626.3add to basket
7854[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD19.52-30.3-24.910.9add to basket
7855[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD17.07-5.5-2.126.4add to basket
7856[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD19.23-22.8-10.88.7add to basket
7857[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD35.63-24.7-19.518.2add to basket
7858[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD11.15-7.4-3.70.3add to basket
7859[+]chartGuinness Best of Asia C GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBP8.76-13.6n/an/aadd to basket
7860[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.02-23.5-19.7n/aadd to basket
7861[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.99-11.3-9.8n/aadd to basket
7862[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.85-9.4-11.315.3add to basket
7863[+]chartGuinness Global Energy C EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR7.56-18.0-5.17.4add to basket
7864[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD10.22-13.4-13.3n/aadd to basket
7865[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.66-4.2-1.722.6add to basket
7866[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.44-18.4-12.921.6add to basket
7867[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.80-23.2-23.1-2.1add to basket
7868[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.70-4.1-1.8n/aadd to basket
7869[+]chartGustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEK536.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
7870[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP9.87-16.7-13.47.0add to basket
7871[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP25.74-18.2-13.56.0add to basket
7872[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD116.61118.99-28.9-43.1-30.9add to basket
7873[+]chartH&A Abaris Defensive Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD92.0192.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
7874[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD52.22-44.0-43.6-44.3add to basket
7875[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD79.5380.33-30.6-19.0n/aadd to basket
7876[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR61.4561.45-11.7-9.05.3add to basket
7877[+]chartH&A Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR94.32-7.7-6.7n/aadd to basket
7878[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR117.08123.81-9.7-6.912.6add to basket
7879[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR104.00109.20-22.8-21.512.3add to basket
7880[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR79.15-14.3-12.54.7add to basket
7881[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR79.4683.43-15.8-18.0n/aadd to basket
7882[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR119.44125.41-6.6-16.84.0add to basket
7883[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Macro L/S IHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR489.58489.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
7884[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR55.7158.50-4.8-5.68.6add to basket
7885[+]chartH&A AV Global OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR161.71-4.8-1.215.9add to basket
7886[+]chartH&A AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR44.86-1.02.32.5add to basket
7887[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.4911.01-4.3-3.7n/aadd to basket
7888[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.90-5.5-4.17.5add to basket
7889[+]chartH&A Cash PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR96.07-1.2-2.4-3.2add to basket
7890[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.7511.29-2.3-5.01.6add to basket
7891[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.5433.12-8.3-8.03.8add to basket
7892[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR22.4823.60-6.1-7.37.3add to basket
7893[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR25.2825.53-2.1-3.35.1add to basket
7894[+]chartH&A DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD137.59-13.4-9.623.7add to basket
7895[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR104.35-0.4-2.35.5add to basket
7896[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR102.400.8-0.91.1add to basket
7897[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD101.531.11.11.5add to basket
7898[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD102.491.50.11.7add to basket
7899[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.54-3.6-5.1n/aadd to basket
7900[+]chartH&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low Volatility Acc USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD98.99-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
7901[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR154.79162.53-15.2-11.834.0add to basket
7902[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF230.94230.94-3.6-5.9-2.7add to basket
7903[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.21-1.0-1.813.8add to basket
7904[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio SHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR43.11-11.1-12.3-14.6add to basket
7905[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.32-5.3-6.3-4.5add to basket
7906[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR59.70-8.9-7.92.2add to basket
7907[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR58.40-9.8-7.58.4add to basket
7908[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR87.6189.36-19.4-13.84.7add to basket
7909[+]chartH&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.1539.19-0.6-1.82.6add to basket
7910[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.06-12.8-9.9n/aadd to basket
7911[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR203.18-8.10.025.1add to basket
7912[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR41,797.1641,797.16-2.0-3.6-0.7add to basket
7913[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,059.1743,059.17-1.1-2.25.0add to basket
7914[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR170.62177.44-5.1-4.76.0add to basket
7915[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR44.58-17.6-15.6n/aadd to basket
7916[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.659.65-3.1-4.0n/aadd to basket
7917[+]chartH&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEUR63.65-2.0-4.1-8.4add to basket
7918[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR58.8259.41-1.3-2.14.8add to basket
7919[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR77.5681.44-7.4-10.58.6add to basket
7920[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR137.09143.94-16.9-22.4-5.1add to basket
7921[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR128.89135.33-7.7-4.815.3add to basket
7922[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR239.63246.82-5.8-5.18.1add to basket
7923[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR87.7192.10-8.1-7.51.6add to basket
7924[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR233.16244.82-3.6-3.59.1add to basket
7925[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR128.22-5.7-6.85.6add to basket
7926[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR137.77-7.0-7.07.1add to basket
7927[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR117.83-3.8-5.42.4add to basket
7928[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR117.98123.88-2.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
7929[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR31.7033.29-7.2-7.2-2.1add to basket
7930[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR234.98246.73-1.0-3.411.5add to basket
7931[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR465.19488.451.610.222.4add to basket
7932[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR76.5276.52-5.8-9.78.2add to basket
7933[+]chartH&A LC (LUX) Latam Tigers HN USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD76.00-8.2-15.219.5add to basket
7934[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR33.20-5.7-7.0-7.3add to basket
7935[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR33.1434.80-18.7-15.67.6add to basket
7936[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR65.55-9.3-6.4-2.8add to basket
7937[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR45,715.3748,001.14-6.5-5.0-0.5add to basket
7938[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR109.86115.35-2.6-4.92.0add to basket
7939[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR103.96103.96-17.8-16.3n/aadd to basket
7940[+]chartH&A Meritum Capital Accumulator RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR124.57130.80-6.1-6.44.0add to basket
7941[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR60.8863.92-18.8-17.5-3.8add to basket
7942[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.1158.92-4.4-4.8-0.3add to basket
7943[+]chartH&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR102.70-3.0-5.5n/aadd to basket
7944[+]chartH&A Multi Invest Spezial OP RHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR40.82-2.6-3.9-8.5add to basket
7945[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR39.99-4.2-4.95.0add to basket
7946[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR75.32-1.7-2.33.3add to basket
7947[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.8811.42-6.9-7.82.4add to basket
7948[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.46-9.6-5.1-2.0add to basket
7949[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.8612.04-5.6-5.86.1add to basket
7950[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR15.86-10.8-6.425.5add to basket