Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartH2O Allegro RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR44,413.5228.747.8129.5add to basket
7802[+]chartH2O Barry Short NH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR100.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
7803[+]chartH2O Euroaggregate R AccH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR13,880.355.49.219.0add to basket
7804[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD104.321.8-1.5n/aadd to basket
7805[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR192.2011.217.637.1add to basket
7806[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR122.368.617.9n/aadd to basket
7807[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD146.4311.119.939.2add to basket
7808[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR532.2320.143.0131.8add to basket
7809[+]chartH2O Multiequities RH2O AM LLPEquityEUR325.9718.328.639.3add to basket
7810[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR407.3725.940.697.4add to basket
7811[+]chartH2O Vivace RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR89,710.7128.040.198.5add to basket
7812[+]chartHAC World Top-Investors PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR92.3195.080.50.48.8add to basket
7813[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR95.66-15.1-9.0-11.2add to basket
7814[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY95.861.02.64.2add to basket
7815[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY103.931.96.912.5add to basket
7816[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD68.46-2.25.021.0add to basket
7817[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR166.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
7818[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.84-3.9-1.6-6.2add to basket
7819[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.25-6.3-1.83.4add to basket
7820[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD47.26-4.0-1.91.6add to basket
7821[+]chartHandelsbanken Amerika Smabolag Tema A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK926.312.211.048.3add to basket
7822[+]chartHandelsbanken Brasilien Tema A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK124.8016.636.173.3add to basket
7823[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamisk 90 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK136.409.121.529.6add to basket
7824[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Index Criteria B1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK234.699.622.250.0add to basket
7825[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selektiv A1 EURHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR22.996.014.038.4add to basket
7826[+]chartHandelsbanken Kortranta A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.900.10.20.1add to basket
7827[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK161.833.617.435.8add to basket
7828[+]chartHandelsbanken Norge A1 NOKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK1,198.325.31.812.0add to basket
7829[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK110.832.25.2n/aadd to basket
7830[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK140.722.55.712.9add to basket
7831[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK137.412.35.311.7add to basket
7832[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK119.484.49.1n/aadd to basket
7833[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK183.714.69.623.9add to basket
7834[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK179.414.59.222.6add to basket
7835[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK133.357.716.0n/aadd to basket
7836[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK239.788.016.540.7add to basket
7837[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK234.177.816.139.2add to basket
7838[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK138.259.118.9n/aadd to basket
7839[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK250.469.319.546.0add to basket
7840[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK244.609.219.144.5add to basket
7841[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK138.528.918.6n/aadd to basket
7842[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK250.929.219.246.3add to basket
7843[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK245.079.018.844.8add to basket
7844[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK139.528.818.7n/aadd to basket
7845[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK155.568.918.945.6add to basket
7846[+]chartHandelsbanken Ravaru A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK105.300.07.728.9add to basket
7847[+]chartHandelsbanken Tillvaxtmarknad Obligation A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK118.434.815.514.7add to basket
7848[+]chartHanf Industrie Aktien Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR5.89-42.1n/an/aadd to basket
7849[+]chartHang Seng MidCap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD37.690.77.19.3add to basket
7850[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR62.8163.442.45.43.4add to basket
7851[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR40.4341.6411.119.531.6add to basket
7852[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR58.7659.947.412.317.0add to basket
7853[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR104.15107.805.910.57.6add to basket
7854[+]chartHanson Income Nexus Global Income Portfolio A Acc GBPNexus GlobalEquityGBP113.966.66.712.5add to basket
7855[+]chartHarding Loevner Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.394.915.929.6add to basket
7856[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Equity DHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.055.610.6n/aadd to basket
7857[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Small Companies Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.186.2n/an/aadd to basket
7858[+]chartHarding Loevner International Equity S USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.167.113.2n/aadd to basket
7859[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.142.57.59.8add to basket
7860[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.272.07.812.3add to basket
7861[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.645.111.722.2add to basket
7862[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.353.55.77.0add to basket
7863[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.401.53.16.6add to basket
7864[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.661.93.79.4add to basket
7865[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.292.95.913.4add to basket
7866[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.472.95.817.9add to basket
7867[+]chartHarmony Portfolios Cautious Income D USDMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.042.6n/an/aadd to basket
7868[+]chartHarris Associates Kokusai S USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD177.548.014.336.0add to basket
7869[+]chartHarvest China Evolution Equity R Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR11.878.821.0n/aadd to basket
7870[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR88.9090.23-1.3-4.5-7.0add to basket
7871[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,118.831,135.618.29.68.3add to basket
7872[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,062.511,078.453.14.12.7add to basket
7873[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,121.611,138.434.65.23.9add to basket
7874[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR94.9898.782.03.5-0.2add to basket
7875[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,940.661.47.414.6add to basket
7876[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD351.934.21.118.7add to basket
7877[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD189.355.02.628.1add to basket
7878[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,101.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
7879[+]chartHealthInvest Small & MicroCap BHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK114.129.815.3n/aadd to basket
7880[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR557,954.67-1.6-3.1-3.5add to basket
7881[+]chartHedge Invest QuantWave FOF EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR78.19-12.5-19.3n/aadd to basket
7882[+]chartHEF E RegularEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD15.42-0.28.417.2add to basket
7883[+]chartHeitman Global Prime IHeitmanPropertyEUR115.535.212.8n/aadd to basket
7884[+]chartHelvetia European Equity C1Helvetia VersicherungenEquityEUR160.4310.017.232.3add to basket
7885[+]chartHelvetia International Equity (Ex-Europe) C1Helvetia VersicherungenEquityEUR282.5810.717.346.6add to basket
7886[+]chartHelvetia International Euro Bond C1Helvetia VersicherungenFixed InterestEUR131.253.17.36.5add to basket
7887[+]chartHelvetic Plus Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,762.153.82.911.5add to basket
7888[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond EUR RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestEUR109.401.53.01.3add to basket
7889[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP710.88-1.60.835.7add to basket
7890[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD124.306.015.536.3add to basket
7891[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Equity B Acc USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD155.09-2.38.8n/aadd to basket
7892[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus US Small Cap Equity CHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD93.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
7893[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity BHHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD121.2111.824.941.0add to basket
7894[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD171.059.020.871.1add to basket
7895[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD145.9116.635.254.7add to basket
7896[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD124.116.814.831.3add to basket
7897[+]chartHeptagon Kettle Hill US L/S Equity YHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD101.090.42.1n/aadd to basket
7898[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity A USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD125.073.13.85.8add to basket
7899[+]chartHeptagon Listed Private Assets C2E Acc EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR115.194.28.0n/aadd to basket
7900[+]chartHeptagon WCM Global Equity A USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD117.644.219.7n/aadd to basket
7901[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD199.363.98.433.7add to basket
7902[+]chartHERACO Multi Asset UCITS P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD105.244.47.5n/aadd to basket
7903[+]chartHerald Worldwide Technology BHerald Investment Management LEquityGBP42.008.525.486.1add to basket
7904[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF258.62-26.4-56.2-65.3add to basket
7905[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD448.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
7906[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD183.190.63.812.8add to basket
7907[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value AIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD98.618.09.3n/aadd to basket
7908[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD406.073.319.757.4add to basket
7909[+]chartHeritam SICAV Equinox P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD104.953.11.32.4add to basket
7910[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.882.03.61.9add to basket
7911[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit T Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.165.57.711.4add to basket
7912[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Retail Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.731.54.430.4add to basket
7913[+]chartHermes Europe ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.297.813.139.9add to basket
7914[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.587.68.919.9add to basket
7915[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.457.219.942.0add to basket
7916[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets SMID Equity F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.295.415.5n/aadd to basket
7917[+]chartHermes Global Equity ESG R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.427.111.029.9add to basket
7918[+]chartHermes Global Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR5.487.710.932.3add to basket
7919[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.354.28.413.2add to basket
7920[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.005.78.7n/aadd to basket
7921[+]chartHermes Impact Opportunities Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.165.19.2n/aadd to basket
7922[+]chartHermes Linder AHermes Linder Fund SICAV plcEquityEUR5,363.321.17.731.5add to basket
7923[+]chartHermes Multi - Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.986.710.812.4add to basket
7924[+]chartHermes SDG Engagement Equity T Unhedged Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementEquityGBP1.108.515.7n/aadd to basket
7925[+]chartHermes SDG Engagement High Yield Credit W Hedged Acc CHFHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestCHF2.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7926[+]chartHermes Unconstrained Credit T Unhedged Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.146.811.8n/aadd to basket
7927[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR106.222.04.39.6add to basket
7928[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR5.049.814.629.7add to basket
7929[+]chartHeronbridge UK Equity AHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBP29.432.08.223.2add to basket
7930[+]chartHesper - Global Solutions T-10 EURMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR100.99104.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7931[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR101.63-3.34.714.2add to basket
7932[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR101.01-2.2-4.2-5.5add to basket
7933[+]chartHI Global Holdings EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR123.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
7934[+]chartHI Numen Bear Rates D Acc EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR54.92-21.8-43.2n/aadd to basket
7935[+]chartHI Numen Credit R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR104.59-3.4-6.3-7.4add to basket
7936[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR113.60-2.5-0.8-2.8add to basket
7937[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR109.773.23.25.3add to basket
7938[+]chartHI Smart Portfolio D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
7939[+]chartHI Specialist Selection EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR130.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
7940[+]chartHibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEUR1.371.452.75.221.6add to basket
7941[+]chartHigh Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITS Institutional Founder Acc USDMontlake Management LimitedMixed AssetUSD107.606.210.3n/aadd to basket
7942[+]chartHigh Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.182.18.525.9add to basket
7943[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.975.19.617.1add to basket
7944[+]chartHigh Yield CoCo Bond P EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR121.084.37.614.3add to basket
7945[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.742.88.813.6add to basket
7946[+]chartHilCap Europe BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEUR1,267.540.5-0.23.9add to basket
7947[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,059.620.3-1.13.1add to basket
7948[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR87.20-0.14.55.4add to basket
7949[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR40.366.96.116.3add to basket
7950[+]chartHof Hoorneman GlobalHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR35.528.212.5n/aadd to basket