Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGestielle Obiettivo India AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.08-2.7-2.9-0.6add to basket
7802[+]chartGestielle Volterra Absolute Return AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR6.28-0.9-1.74.2add to basket
7803[+]chartGestielle Volterra Dinamico AAletti Gestielle SGRMixed AssetEUR5.570.8-2.3n/aadd to basket
7804[+]chartGestion Privee Rendement CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR193.814.86.14.4add to basket
7805[+]chartGET Capital Quant Global Equity I NAVAmpega Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR1,748.526.95.622.2add to basket
7806[+]chartGF Euro Rent TAmundi Austria GmbHFixed InterestEUR67.4669.157.07.93.0add to basket
7807[+]chartGF Europe CGenerali Investments EuropeEquityEUR353.131.9-1.811.6add to basket
7808[+]chartGF Fidelite CGenerali Investments EuropeFixed InterestEUR149.314.13.32.7add to basket
7809[+]chartGF International FTSE China A UCITS ETFFundRock Management Company S.EquityUSD7.91-86.2-83.9n/aadd to basket
7810[+]chartGFA InternationalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR60.115.6-9.4-27.6add to basket
7811[+]chartGFG Euro Global Bond PP EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR111.076.88.83.4add to basket
7812[+]chartGFG FX Algorithmic AGFG LimitedHedgeEUR75.98-14.3-12.1-20.7add to basket
7813[+]chartGFG Income Opportunity PPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR94.861.6-2.8n/aadd to basket
7814[+]chartGiano Capital Ltd EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR3,736.99-9.0-29.3-14.1add to basket
7815[+]chartGinsGlobal Consumer Staples IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD31.619.610.417.1add to basket
7816[+]chartGinsGlobal Emerging Markets Index Equity InstGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.56-1.61.518.9add to basket
7817[+]chartGinsGlobal European Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityEUR12.386.84.123.9add to basket
7818[+]chartGinsGlobal European Government Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestEUR12.947.39.24.3add to basket
7819[+]chartGinsGlobal European Real Estate IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyEUR23.111.6-0.111.6add to basket
7820[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Bond IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.784.35.6-0.3add to basket
7821[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD13.975.52.230.9add to basket
7822[+]chartGinsGlobal Global Money Market USDGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdMoney MarketUSD19.150.81.72.9add to basket
7823[+]chartGinsGlobal Japanese Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityJPY11.021.5-4.921.6add to basket
7824[+]chartGinsGlobal US Equity IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdEquityUSD15.316.73.240.0add to basket
7825[+]chartGinsGlobal US Property IndexGinsGlobal Index Fds (Mus) LtdPropertyUSD36.856.310.015.5add to basket
7826[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 1-3 Years EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR120.132.02.02.1add to basket
7827[+]chartGIS Euro Bond 3-5 Years EYGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR102.453.73.9n/aadd to basket
7828[+]chartGIS Euro Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR177.007.88.67.8add to basket
7829[+]chartGIS Euro Corporate Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR156.033.63.41.2add to basket
7830[+]chartGIS Euro Covered Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR125.741.31.7-1.0add to basket
7831[+]chartGIS Euro Short Term Bond EXGenerali Investment SICAVMoney MarketEUR118.680.80.7-0.7add to basket
7832[+]chartGIS SRI European Equity EXGenerali Investment SICAVEquityEUR158.704.81.712.8add to basket
7833[+]chartGIS Total Return Euro High Yield EXGenerali Investment SICAVFixed InterestEUR178.021.30.8-0.8add to basket
7834[+]chartGLG Enhanced European Long Short QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR108.850.0-8.37.5add to basket
7835[+]chartGLG Equity Long Short Enhanced QIF DN Restricted EURGLG Partners LPHedgeEUR93.11-0.2-8.1n/aadd to basket
7836[+]chartGLG European Long Short A Restricted USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD367.970.9-2.88.2add to basket
7837[+]chartGLG Global Debt Total Return IC USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD100.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
7838[+]chartGLG Global Emerging Markets Bond D C USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD114.233.57.28.2add to basket
7839[+]chartGLG Man Numeric China A Equity DC EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR105.683.2n/an/aadd to basket
7840[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Emerging Markets Equity D USDGLG Partners LPEquityUSD119.93-4.8-5.416.8add to basket
7841[+]chartGLG Man Numeric Market Neutral Alternative DN USDGLG Partners LPHedgeUSD80.47-6.3-13.8-17.2add to basket
7842[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI European Equity D CGLG Partners LPEquityEUR104.994.22.4n/aadd to basket
7843[+]chartGLG Man Numeric RI Global Equity D EURGLG Partners LPEquityEUR127.535.82.327.5add to basket
7844[+]chartGLG Numeric US High Yield Bond I Restricted USDGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSD106.105.1n/an/aadd to basket
7845[+]chartGlobal Artificial Intelligence Equity AU USDTCWEquityUSD104.714.41.1n/aadd to basket
7846[+]chartGlobal Balanced 34FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.852.61.24.8add to basket
7847[+]chartGlobal Bond Opportunities R USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD118.62118.624.25.410.1add to basket
7848[+]chartGlobal Bond Portfolio I EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR103.081.62.41.6add to basket
7849[+]chartGLOBAL BOND SP CXinda Insurance Brokers LtdFixed InterestUSD99.57-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
7850[+]chartGlobal Credit Duration Hedged I (C)La Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR1,034.250.7-0.21.0add to basket
7851[+]chartGlobal Diversified Alpha B GBPMansard CapitalHedgeGBP287.63-19.1-22.5-58.7add to basket
7852[+]chartGlobal Diversified B EURCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEUR899.69-0.7-8.2-2.6add to basket
7853[+]chartGlobal Emerging Markets Balance Portfolio LDH USDDWS Investment SAMixed AssetUSD100.36100.362.16.919.1add to basket
7854[+]chartGlobal Energy & Natural Resources AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeCommodity/EnergyUSD16.85-5.9-12.97.7add to basket
7855[+]chartGlobal Equity Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.833.21.934.7add to basket
7856[+]chartGlobal Focus GrowthVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR154.651.52.75.9add to basket
7857[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection Alpenbond AccGlobal Fund SelectionFixed InterestEUR143.111.82.00.4add to basket
7858[+]chartGlobal Fund Selection GrowthGlobal Fund SelectionMixed AssetEUR1,373.612.50.97.3add to basket
7859[+]chartGlobal Income Opportunities P USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestUSD106.211.73.0n/aadd to basket
7860[+]chartGlobal Income Portfolio A2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD16.285.69.3n/aadd to basket
7861[+]chartGlobal Infrastructure AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.528.09.824.0add to basket
7862[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Equity AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.281.4n/an/aadd to basket
7863[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - European Decisive AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR11.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
7864[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Active Allocation AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.792.1n/an/aadd to basket
7865[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - Global Moderate AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.521.8n/an/aadd to basket
7866[+]chartGlobal International Investments SICV - International Moderate AFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEUR10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
7867[+]chartGlobal Investment Structure-LagunaFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.815.0n/an/aadd to basket
7868[+]chartGlobal Investors Strategic OpportunitiesVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR120.572.22.19.4add to basket
7869[+]chartGlobal Managers Selection AGLOBAL SELECTION SGR SpAHedgeEUR929,464.203.4-2.87.6add to basket
7870[+]chartGlobal Masters Multi Asset Strategy R EURMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR99.72104.713.6-0.34.2add to basket
7871[+]chartGlobal Microfinance Debt (FoF) IAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD107.081.32.9n/aadd to basket
7872[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Adventurous M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP108.508.3n/an/aadd to basket
7873[+]chartGlobal Multi-Asset Conservative M Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP105.895.6n/an/aadd to basket
7874[+]chartGlobal New Mobility B CHFLGT Fund Management Company LtEquityCHF88.05-5.1-17.5n/aadd to basket
7875[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF168.06-2.0-3.63.0add to basket
7876[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR170.93179.486.9-0.77.8add to basket
7877[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR188.1612.16.442.3add to basket
7878[+]chartGlobal Partners CSOB Financials 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK10.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
7879[+]chartGlobal Plus Fixed Income Portfolio C2 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSD18.394.88.07.8add to basket
7880[+]chartGlobal Premier ESG Equities AU USDTCWEquityUSD114.5413.610.1n/aadd to basket
7881[+]chartGlobal Special StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF81.23-2.1-0.33.1add to basket
7882[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR41.997.210.340.7add to basket
7883[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.615.12.637.3add to basket
7884[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD36.3910.47.590.7add to basket
7885[+]chartGlobal Value IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD30.96-3.25.07.0add to basket
7886[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF107.712.22.14.0add to basket
7887[+]chartGlobale Aktien - Katholische Werte RCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEUR131.300.009.29.130.2add to basket
7888[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR104.630.80.22.5add to basket
7889[+]chartGlobersel BroncuErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR127.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
7890[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR313.593.44.25.0add to basket
7891[+]chartGlobersel Emerging Bond Insight InvestmentsErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR109.163.910.1n/aadd to basket
7892[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR182.575.14.433.3add to basket
7893[+]chartGlobersel European EquityErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR99.023.51.9n/aadd to basket
7894[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR120.251.71.16.2add to basket
7895[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR102.521.30.01.1add to basket
7896[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR163.450.24.47.7add to basket
7897[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR99.101.72.22.7add to basket
7898[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flexible BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR100.841.62.2n/aadd to basket
7899[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR120.570.90.71.6add to basket
7900[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources AErsel Gestion InternationaleCommodity/EnergyEUR70.20-9.7-16.4-21.9add to basket
7901[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Alliance Bernstein BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR100.253.3-0.320.5add to basket
7902[+]chartGmp Ing Additional Pension IRPCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR393.884.95.015.1add to basket
7903[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD116.2511.41.933.1add to basket
7904[+]chartGmp Quantis Low Volatility C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD130.227.27.919.5add to basket
7905[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR158.953.1-3.12.4add to basket
7906[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK291.659.09.242.2add to basket
7907[+]chartGold & Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF121.160.74.45.3add to basket
7908[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR127.3017.130.313.7add to basket
7909[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD141.1014.823.712.1add to basket
7910[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR125.46129.2227.641.7-12.5add to basket
7911[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD6.75-7.4-10.5-14.2add to basket
7912[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD151.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7913[+]chartGoodbody Dividend Income Balanced A EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR12.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
7914[+]chartGoodbody Dividend Income Cautious A EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR11.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
7915[+]chartGoodbody Global Leaders B EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR12.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
7916[+]chartGoodbody Global Smaller Companies B EURGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEUR14.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
7917[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR11.129.029.129.1add to basket
7918[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR71.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7919[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.91.93.0add to basket
7920[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7921[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7922[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR116.003.17.86.1add to basket
7923[+]chartGQG Partners Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.766.011.9n/aadd to basket
7924[+]chartGQG Partners Global Equity I Acc GBPGQG Partners LLCEquityGBP9.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
7925[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK99.041.1-4.73.2add to basket
7926[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK146.054.19.424.1add to basket
7927[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK89.423.67.62.4add to basket
7928[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK115.615.22.4-0.8add to basket
7929[+]chartGraham Macro UCITS Founder USDGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeUSD106.8111.29.5n/aadd to basket
7930[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP116.7716.87.1-3.4add to basket
7931[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities AGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD184.752.513.723.6add to basket
7932[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD46.613.710.941.9add to basket
7933[+]chartGreater China Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,803.039.422.360.3add to basket
7934[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,952.285.98.214.5add to basket
7935[+]chartGroupama Actions Euro Opportunite NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR927.336.80.917.3add to basket
7936[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,974.696.71.017.0add to basket
7937[+]chartGroupama Active Equity MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR19,894.297.96.819.5add to basket
7938[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,149.81-0.2-3.2-3.5add to basket
7939[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.458.15.943.0add to basket
7940[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR877.551.97.023.3add to basket
7941[+]chartGroupama Avenir Euro N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,580.094.4-7.437.1add to basket
7942[+]chartGroupama Avenir Small Cap Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR83.70-5.9-16.8n/aadd to basket
7943[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR88.937.84.920.1add to basket
7944[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR16.677.34.117.5add to basket
7945[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR859.077.28.136.4add to basket
7946[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR618.482.70.25.9add to basket
7947[+]chartGroupama Convictions NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR362.035.73.815.8add to basket
7948[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR829.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7949[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR598.350.50.2-0.2add to basket
7950[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR694.044.25.45.2add to basket