Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18321 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
7801[+]chartGlobal New Mobility B USDLGT Fund Management Company LtEquityUSD93.45-10.2-30.0n/aadd to basket
7802[+]chartGlobal OpportunitiesCrystal Fund Management AGEquityCHF167.291.6-6.03.7add to basket
7803[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR159.77167.76-1.2-12.70.3add to basket
7804[+]chartGlobal Opportunity Challenger FoF EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR187.682.712.544.1add to basket
7805[+]chartGlobal Partners CSOB Financials 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
7806[+]chartGlobal Premier ESG Equities AU USDTCWEquityUSD105.8712.3n/an/aadd to basket
7807[+]chartGlobal Special StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMoney MarketCHF83.800.6-0.46.8add to basket
7808[+]chartGlobal Stars EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR40.5411.18.441.4add to basket
7809[+]chartGlobal Strategic Equity AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.547.6-1.736.3add to basket
7810[+]chartGlobal Technology Growth AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD34.1016.95.794.5add to basket
7811[+]chartGlobal Value IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD28.56-12.5-15.16.8add to basket
7812[+]chartGlobalance Sokrates BMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetCHF105.312.8-2.23.4add to basket
7813[+]chartGlobersel Active StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR103.232.1-3.11.1add to basket
7814[+]chartGlobersel Corporate BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR305.842.61.24.3add to basket
7815[+]chartGlobersel Emerging Bond Insight InvestmentsErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR105.185.21.1n/aadd to basket
7816[+]chartGlobersel Equity B EURErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR176.588.13.431.5add to basket
7817[+]chartGlobersel European EquityErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR96.744.7-8.3n/aadd to basket
7818[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel BalancedErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR118.832.7-1.06.3add to basket
7819[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Diversified StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR102.202.8-2.41.2add to basket
7820[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Emerging MarketErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR160.414.1-8.019.5add to basket
7821[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flex MultiManagerErsel Gestion InternationaleMoney MarketEUR98.502.9-1.84.5add to basket
7822[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Flexible BondErsel Gestion InternationaleFixed InterestEUR99.411.50.1n/aadd to basket
7823[+]chartGlobersel Leadersel Total ReturnErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR119.131.9-2.10.9add to basket
7824[+]chartGlobersel Pactum Natural Resources AErsel Gestion InternationaleCommodity/EnergyEUR75.37-5.0-19.7-12.0add to basket
7825[+]chartGlobersel PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR113.310.9-6.8n/aadd to basket
7826[+]chartGlobersel US Equity Alliance Bernstein BErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEUR97.343.10.819.7add to basket
7827[+]chartGmp Ing Additional Pension IRPCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEUR379.495.9-0.214.9add to basket
7828[+]chartGmp Quantis Dynamic Equity C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD109.351.7-1.930.2add to basket
7829[+]chartGmp Quantis Low Volatility C USDCasa4 FundsEquityUSD124.705.210.815.5add to basket
7830[+]chartGo Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEUR158.813.3-11.810.5add to basket
7831[+]chartGodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEK278.3013.46.045.8add to basket
7832[+]chartGold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR106.866.13.91.0add to basket
7833[+]chartGold Bullion Securities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD119.483.9-1.30.5add to basket
7834[+]chartGold Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR84.3686.895.3-24.7-30.8add to basket
7835[+]chartGolden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSD6.970.7-15.2-7.3add to basket
7836[+]chartGoldPort Stabilitatsfonds PA CHFDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHF119.183.9-5.87.2add to basket
7837[+]chartGoleta Performance B USDGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD151.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
7838[+]chartGoodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets Equity A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR10.0910.05.827.8add to basket
7839[+]chartGotthard Investment S1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEUR71.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
7840[+]chartGovernment Money Market AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.91.72.3add to basket
7841[+]chartGovernment Plus Reserves Ret AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7842[+]chartGovernment Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
7843[+]chartGPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR112.774.37.73.5add to basket
7844[+]chartGQG Emerging Markets Equity Cl A USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD10.3713.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
7845[+]chartGQG Global Equity I Acc USDGQG Partners LLCEquityUSD11.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
7846[+]chartGR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKK99.956.9-6.25.5add to basket
7847[+]chartGR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKK137.941.9-5.735.0add to basket
7848[+]chartGR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK87.175.02.93.4add to basket
7849[+]chartGR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKK111.811.0-0.9-0.5add to basket
7850[+]chartGraham Macro UCITS Founder USDGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeUSD97.273.1-3.4n/aadd to basket
7851[+]chartGraham Tactical Trend UCITS AGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBP105.542.5-6.5-10.6add to basket
7852[+]chartGramercy Allocator Emerging Market Debt I GBPGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestGBP126.024.75.829.9add to basket
7853[+]chartGramercy Corporate Emerging Market Debt R Acc USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD105.994.82.018.3add to basket
7854[+]chartGramercy High Yield Corporate Emerging Market Debt WI USDGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestUSD120.285.53.523.4add to basket
7855[+]chartGramercy Local Emerging Market Debt I Unhedged EURGramercy Funds Management LLCFixed InterestEUR120.547.28.421.2add to basket
7856[+]chartGrandway Special Opportunities AGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSD180.2011.816.122.1add to basket
7857[+]chartGreater China AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD43.7010.6-14.451.3add to basket
7858[+]chartGreater China Equity C USDBANOR SICAVEquityUSD1,733.1927.0-6.669.6add to basket
7859[+]chartGreenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR1,875.757.75.316.0add to basket
7860[+]chartGroupama Actions Euro Opportunite NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR893.289.1-7.814.4add to basket
7861[+]chartGroupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,903.549.0-7.714.1add to basket
7862[+]chartGroupama Active Equity MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR19,149.428.60.516.0add to basket
7863[+]chartGroupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,123.55-1.5-6.0-2.1add to basket
7864[+]chartGroupama Ameri Gan ICGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR221.427.65.939.9add to basket
7865[+]chartGroupama Asie N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR842.666.5-5.531.2add to basket
7866[+]chartGroupama Avenir Euro N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,572.9914.0-6.540.6add to basket
7867[+]chartGroupama Avenir Small Cap Euro NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR89.9713.4-12.7n/aadd to basket
7868[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR84.067.7-2.017.9add to basket
7869[+]chartGroupama Bilanciato NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.797.3-2.815.3add to basket
7870[+]chartGroupama Cofintex Actions Europe NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR830.069.78.937.0add to basket
7871[+]chartGroupama Convertibles N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR607.351.7-3.14.9add to basket
7872[+]chartGroupama Convictions NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR346.225.00.915.2add to basket
7873[+]chartGroupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR829.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
7874[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro CT NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR596.580.5-0.4-0.1add to basket
7875[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro ISR N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR674.733.82.54.9add to basket
7876[+]chartGroupama Credit Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR721.303.62.35.6add to basket
7877[+]chartGroupama Croissance MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.738.60.114.6add to basket
7878[+]chartGroupama Croissance N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR945.218.0-1.011.0add to basket
7879[+]chartGroupama Dinamico I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.278.2-4.718.1add to basket
7880[+]chartGroupama Dinamico NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13.217.7-5.614.8add to basket
7881[+]chartGroupama Dynamisme N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR141.204.8-2.020.0add to basket
7882[+]chartGroupama Entreprises NGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR561.62-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
7883[+]chartGroupama Eonia MGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1,032.76-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
7884[+]chartGroupama Equilibre N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.814.80.915.2add to basket
7885[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro CT N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR560.350.4-0.4-1.6add to basket
7886[+]chartGroupama Etat Euro I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.174.33.1-0.7add to basket
7887[+]chartGroupama Etat Monde M CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR136.392.51.9-0.4add to basket
7888[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.439.9-5.020.8add to basket
7889[+]chartGroupama Euro Capital Durable ND EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR757.1810.7-3.626.4add to basket
7890[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,830.3210.210.041.4add to basket
7891[+]chartGroupama Europe Stock MGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR202.0510.410.443.0add to basket
7892[+]chartGroupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR336.366.7-3.512.7add to basket
7893[+]chartGroupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR335.236.7-3.512.6add to basket
7894[+]chartGroupama FCPE Actions Europe PGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.066.32.411.6add to basket
7895[+]chartGroupama FP Actions Emergentes NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR716.095.4-5.827.6add to basket
7896[+]chartGroupama FP Dette Emergente N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR616.655.11.24.8add to basket
7897[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allegro IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,102.131.4-4.92.5add to basket
7898[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Allocation N EURGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR512.37-1.0-6.0-2.9add to basket
7899[+]chartGroupama FP Flexible Piano IGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9,314.49-0.4-2.8-3.5add to basket
7900[+]chartGroupama FP Global High Yield N EURGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR778.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
7901[+]chartGroupama France Stock I CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR733.6711.3-2.532.8add to basket
7902[+]chartGroupama G - Absolute Return Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.180.0-2.6n/aadd to basket
7903[+]chartGroupama G - Avenir Europe RCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.6219.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
7904[+]chartGroupama G - Global Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.423.41.7n/aadd to basket
7905[+]chartGroupama G - Total Return All Cap Europe NCGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR166.078.90.214.0add to basket
7906[+]chartGroupama G Alpha Fixed Income ICGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,036.351.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
7907[+]chartGroupama G -Alpha Fixed Income NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.971.0-0.2-0.6add to basket
7908[+]chartGroupama G -European Convertible Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.174.3-2.99.0add to basket
7909[+]chartGroupama G Global Breakeven Inflation NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.25-1.5-2.9n/aadd to basket
7910[+]chartGroupama Gan Court Terme CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,203.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
7911[+]chartGroupama Gan Dynamisme NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR645.875.4-1.520.7add to basket
7912[+]chartGroupama Gan Equilibre NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR757.775.21.115.5add to basket
7913[+]chartGroupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,002.8810.8-3.424.4add to basket
7914[+]chartGroupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,344.337.3-3.015.5add to basket
7915[+]chartGroupama Gan Prudence I DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,021.211.8-0.42.7add to basket
7916[+]chartGroupama Gan Rendement DisGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,010.554.12.81.5add to basket
7917[+]chartGroupama G-Euro Corporate Bonds NCGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.573.31.314.3add to basket
7918[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR674.731.4-1.60.5add to basket
7919[+]chartGroupama Index Inflation Monde N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR700.872.51.34.1add to basket
7920[+]chartGroupama Japon Stock NGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR465.142.1-7.018.3add to basket
7921[+]chartGroupama Monde Gan N EURGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,637.747.01.636.1add to basket
7922[+]chartGroupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR321.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
7923[+]chartGroupama Oblig Euro NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR568.933.21.82.5add to basket
7924[+]chartGroupama Oblig Europe N CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR745.943.22.02.7add to basket
7925[+]chartGroupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR178.563.72.46.0add to basket
7926[+]chartGroupama Oblig Monde NGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR642.553.52.0-1.2add to basket
7927[+]chartGroupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR300.403.62.35.7add to basket
7928[+]chartGroupama Prudence N CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.031.7-0.52.3add to basket
7929[+]chartGroupama Prudente I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR79.293.52.33.6add to basket
7930[+]chartGroupama Prudente NGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.633.31.71.8add to basket
7931[+]chartGroupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR196.484.4-2.519.5add to basket
7932[+]chartGroupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.506.42.617.3add to basket
7933[+]chartGroupama Retraite Harmonie CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR23.465.41.316.5add to basket
7934[+]chartGroupama Retraite Perennite CGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR20.831.9-0.33.2add to basket
7935[+]chartGroupama Retraite Plenitude CGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEUR25.655.5-1.721.3add to basket
7936[+]chartGroupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR175.881.6-0.62.8add to basket
7937[+]chartGroupama Securi Gan I CapGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,963.633.42.13.4add to basket
7938[+]chartGroupama Tresorerie I CapGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR40,234.29-0.1-0.2-0.5add to basket
7939[+]chartGroupama US Stock N CapGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,076.566.53.038.9add to basket
7940[+]chartGrowth Strategy Portfolio USD R USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD156.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
7941[+]chartGrundbesitz Global ICRREEF LtdPropertyEUR52.9255.571.63.17.8add to basket
7942[+]chartGS Absolute Return Tracker Portfolio A AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.343.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
7943[+]chartGS Alternative Risk Premia Portfolio IS Hedged AUDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeAUD9.560.0-1.5-5.8add to basket
7944[+]chartGS Alternative Trend Portfolio I AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.076.41.49.9add to basket
7945[+]chartGS Asia Equity Portfolio BGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.624.9-14.829.9add to basket
7946[+]chartGS Balanced Allocation Portfolio R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD120.085.62.718.7add to basket
7947[+]chartGS BRICs Equity Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.8310.8-6.651.3add to basket
7948[+]chartGS China Opportunity Equity Portfolio Base Acc USDGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.146.7-14.548.3add to basket
7949[+]chartGS CoCos & Capital Securities Portfolio Base AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD120.847.05.017.9add to basket
7950[+]chartGS Cross Asset Trend Portfolio E Hedged Acc GBPGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeGBP10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket