Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR32.91-4.7-6.4-8.7add to basket
8102[+]chartH&A LOYS Europa System PTIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR25.7627.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
8103[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR66.95-5.0-6.4-0.6add to basket
8104[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR45,651.3947,933.96-6.0-6.2-3.0add to basket
8105[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR112.60118.230.70.76.1add to basket
8106[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR110.84110.84-6.0-9.0n/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartH&A Meritum Capital Accumulator RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR130.12136.63-0.4-1.510.7add to basket
8108[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR65.3768.64-12.4-8.18.0add to basket
8109[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR59.0361.981.81.96.7add to basket
8110[+]chartH&A Multi Invest Spezial OP RHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR41.640.6-1.1-2.6add to basket
8111[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR42.570.93.213.7add to basket
8112[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR77.421.32.77.3add to basket
8113[+]chartH&A Opal II L USDHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD148.68156.11-2.1-1.927.0add to basket
8114[+]chartH&A Opal III L EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR147.83155.22-2.7-4.512.4add to basket
8115[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.3311.90-0.6-2.37.4add to basket
8116[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.75-4.7-1.05.4add to basket
8117[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.5111.68-7.2-6.73.4add to basket
8118[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR16.85-6.0-3.040.2add to basket
8119[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR13.6514.43-8.2-6.44.5add to basket
8120[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.8513.59-0.8-0.81.6add to basket
8121[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR14.7015.55-3.3-3.27.7add to basket
8122[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.9410.44-5.5-4.412.9add to basket
8123[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.89103.83-1.1-1.86.1add to basket
8124[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.53-2.4-3.1-2.0add to basket
8125[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.32-2.7-4.7-1.0add to basket
8126[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR142.41148.11-1.23.516.6add to basket
8127[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.2853.070.2-0.86.6add to basket
8128[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR115.84120.47-0.9-2.2-4.8add to basket
8129[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR61.79-1.1-1.28.4add to basket
8130[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.670.54.813.8add to basket
8131[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR100.74105.78-6.9-13.25.1add to basket
8132[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR107.25-3.9-7.8-0.5add to basket
8133[+]chartH&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed Income BA USDHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSD100.501.4n/an/aadd to basket
8134[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.10118.091.73.25.5add to basket
8135[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR116.70123.414.84.55.0add to basket
8136[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.623.4-1.92.8add to basket
8137[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR356.01373.81-0.118.997.2add to basket
8138[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR157.54165.42-0.83.324.4add to basket
8139[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR90.2492.95-8.7-9.5n/aadd to basket
8140[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR95.91-2.4-2.67.5add to basket
8141[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR94.2197.041.5-2.6n/aadd to basket
8142[+]chartH&A Select AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.27-8.3n/an/aadd to basket
8143[+]chartH&A Sentat Global-SICAV - Global Defence Security I R SEKHauck & AufhauserEquitySEK98.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
8144[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.0295.57-2.8-2.73.0add to basket
8145[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC NOKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOK133.321.54.439.7add to basket
8146[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R EURHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR86.31-5.9-11.6n/aadd to basket
8147[+]chartH&A TrendConcept Multi Asset Allocator BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR125.65131.93-5.9-6.6-3.6add to basket
8148[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.113.74.012.6add to basket
8149[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR98.60103.53-0.8-6.6-10.8add to basket
8150[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR139.35146.32-2.3-1.519.6add to basket
8151[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD114.90-4.7-5.018.3add to basket
8152[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR93.7198.40-4.3-4.4n/aadd to basket
8153[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR73.00-6.8-11.011.2add to basket
8154[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.7112.711.33.329.8add to basket
8155[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR9.7810.271.9-0.914.7add to basket
8156[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR117.56117.562.02.110.6add to basket
8157[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR79.1481.51-3.4-6.23.6add to basket
8158[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.4317.25-1.6-1.811.2add to basket
8159[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.1111.67-1.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
8160[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.0110.51-1.0-1.4n/aadd to basket
8161[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.4819.40-0.91.326.1add to basket
8162[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.2112.580.8-0.41.2add to basket
8163[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR13.9814.68-2.9-4.422.6add to basket
8164[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.9011.45-1.2-2.60.7add to basket
8165[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A GBPIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBP1,030.880.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
8166[+]chartH2O Adagio RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR140.542.04.213.7add to basket
8167[+]chartH2O Allegro RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR34,435.8510.621.381.7add to basket
8168[+]chartH2O Barry Short IH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR93.42-5.4-6.5n/aadd to basket
8169[+]chartH2O Euroaggregate R AccH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR13,161.562.13.512.6add to basket
8170[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD102.81-0.9-1.5n/aadd to basket
8171[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR172.973.34.726.7add to basket
8172[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR113.3113.815.812.7add to basket
8173[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD131.235.67.926.8add to basket
8174[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR433.1720.633.190.5add to basket
8175[+]chartH2O Multiequities RH2O AM LLPEquityEUR272.105.87.425.2add to basket
8176[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR323.847.210.565.8add to basket
8177[+]chartH2O Vivace RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR69,364.553.96.554.6add to basket
8178[+]chartHAC World Top-Investors PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR91.6894.430.62.14.1add to basket
8179[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR107.060.81.6-1.6add to basket
8180[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY95.761.93.84.2add to basket
8181[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY103.553.85.315.2add to basket
8182[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD71.852.8-11.638.5add to basket
8183[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR165.88-5.8-5.52.4add to basket
8184[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.09-6.8-20.69.9add to basket
8185[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.46-5.0-19.418.5add to basket
8186[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD50.58-6.4-18.915.3add to basket
8187[+]chartHandelsbanken Amerika Smabolag Tema A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK849.11-4.47.864.3add to basket
8188[+]chartHandelsbanken Brasilien A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK103.3534.4-2.581.6add to basket
8189[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamisk 90 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK120.021.57.622.0add to basket
8190[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Index Criteria A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK274.63-0.610.550.5add to basket
8191[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selektiv A1 EURHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR158.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
8192[+]chartHandelsbanken Handelsbanken Ravaru A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK101.392.314.453.7add to basket
8193[+]chartHandelsbanken Kortranta A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.61-0.1-0.10.0add to basket
8194[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK155.736.20.448.4add to basket
8195[+]chartHandelsbanken Norge A1 NOKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK1,148.74-10.72.030.5add to basket
8196[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK107.080.53.0n/aadd to basket
8197[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK135.510.83.513.2add to basket
8198[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK132.630.63.212.0add to basket
8199[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK112.630.35.2n/aadd to basket
8200[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK172.260.65.725.7add to basket
8201[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK168.600.45.324.4add to basket
8202[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK114.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
8203[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK214.880.79.341.5add to basket
8204[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK210.330.58.940.0add to basket
8205[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK122.710.79.9n/aadd to basket
8206[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK220.701.010.545.1add to basket
8207[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK216.030.810.143.6add to basket
8208[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK123.150.810.1n/aadd to basket
8209[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK221.521.010.745.6add to basket
8210[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK216.850.810.344.1add to basket
8211[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK124.241.110.2n/aadd to basket
8212[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK129.801.410.846.7add to basket
8213[+]chartHandelsbanken Tillvaxtmarknad Obligation A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK110.089.5-2.115.0add to basket
8214[+]chartHanf Industrie Aktien Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR11.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
8215[+]chartHang Seng MidCap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD40.193.1-10.823.0add to basket
8216[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR61.0861.691.6-1.20.4add to basket
8217[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR35.7536.82-1.43.119.0add to basket
8218[+]chartHannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR54.0955.17-0.50.08.7add to basket
8219[+]chartHansabay Blossom Fund Q USDUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeUSD100.54100.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
8220[+]chartHANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEUR97.28100.685.06.43.9add to basket
8221[+]chartHanson Income Nexus Global Income Portfolio A Acc GBPNexus GlobalEquityGBP107.290.56.5n/aadd to basket
8222[+]chartHarding Loevner Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.363.7-9.736.3add to basket
8223[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Equity DHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD0.99-4.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
8224[+]chartHarding Loevner Global Small Companies Equity A Acc USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
8225[+]chartHarding Loevner International Equity S USDHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSD1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
8226[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Balanced CMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.181.5-3.111.0add to basket
8227[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Asian Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.260.8-4.314.5add to basket
8228[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Australian Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUD1.551.03.418.9add to basket
8229[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Euro Diversified D EURMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEUR1.30-1.2-1.94.3add to basket
8230[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Balanced D GBPMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.38-0.71.513.2add to basket
8231[+]chartHarmony Portfolio Sterling Growth CMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBP1.70-1.13.319.8add to basket
8232[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Balanced DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.26-0.6-0.813.7add to basket
8233[+]chartHarmony Portfolio US Dollar Growth DMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSD1.44-1.9-1.019.2add to basket
8234[+]chartHarmony Portfolios Cautious Income D USDMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8235[+]chartHarris Associates Kokusai S USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD163.22-6.5-4.634.2add to basket
8236[+]chartHarvest China Evolution Equity R Acc EURFundRock Management Company S.EquityEUR11.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8237[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR89.1390.47-13.1-17.1-8.5add to basket
8238[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,033.811,049.32-6.0-6.13.6add to basket
8239[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,027.991,043.41-0.7-1.00.5add to basket
8240[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,071.821,087.90-2.9-3.20.4add to basket
8241[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR92.5496.24-0.5-1.2-3.2add to basket
8242[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,815.94-2.9-5.513.1add to basket
8243[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD362.17-2.62.340.5add to basket
8244[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD184.76-1.39.732.7add to basket
8245[+]chartHDF R Perdurance Market Neutral C EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR90.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
8246[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,135.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
8247[+]chartHealthInvest Small & MicroCap BHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK105.14-4.2-0.1n/aadd to basket
8248[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR563,378.68-5.3-8.1-3.9add to basket
8249[+]chartHedge Invest QuantWave dm USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD96.78-6.1n/an/aadd to basket
8250[+]chartHEF E RegularEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD16.2011.45.751.7add to basket