Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartHASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEUR113.03114.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
8102[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,135.251,152.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
8103[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,060.251,076.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
8104[+]chartHASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEUR1,124.941,141.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
8105[+]chartHASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEUR91.4795.13-2.5-3.8-5.9add to basket
8106[+]chartHaussmann A Dis USDHaussmann SCAHedgeUSD2,672.66-9.6-9.83.8add to basket
8107[+]chartHBM Global Biotechnology A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD342.22-8.0-3.517.9add to basket
8108[+]chartHBM Global Healthcare A Cap USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD173.30-1.51.718.3add to basket
8109[+]chartHDF Eurovest A EURHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEUR1,801.56-4.3-3.22.1add to basket
8110[+]chartHeadstart FoF B USDHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSD2,135.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
8111[+]chartHealthInvest Small & MicroCap BHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK95.86-10.3-8.9n/aadd to basket
8112[+]chartHealthInvest Value A SEKHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEK432.943.712.021.2add to basket
8113[+]chartHector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets Equity A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSD100.86-6.7-18.539.8add to basket
8114[+]chartHedge Invest Global IVHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEUR569,086.11-6.8-6.0-6.3add to basket
8115[+]chartHedge Invest QuantWave dm USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD99.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
8116[+]chartHEF E RegularEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD14.992.1-14.845.1add to basket
8117[+]chartHeitman Global Prime FHeitmanPropertyEUR117.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
8118[+]chartHelvetic Plus Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,576.01-17.6-18.47.2add to basket
8119[+]chartHelvInvest Global Bond CHF RCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHF99.61-2.5-6.1-0.9add to basket
8120[+]chartHenderson UK Small Cap Best Ideas A GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP697.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
8121[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD110.84-10.3-19.242.2add to basket
8122[+]chartHeptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Equity B Acc USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD136.95-11.69.0n/aadd to basket
8123[+]chartHeptagon European Focus Equity BHHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD93.53-11.5-6.310.3add to basket
8124[+]chartHeptagon Future Trends Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD140.64-7.5-8.6n/aadd to basket
8125[+]chartHeptagon Harvest China A Shares Equity AUSHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD106.62-13.8-24.644.1add to basket
8126[+]chartHeptagon Helicon II Global Equity AHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSD108.52-2.2-1.7n/aadd to basket
8127[+]chartHeptagon Kettle Hill US L/S Equity YHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD100.82-3.6-1.8n/aadd to basket
8128[+]chartHeptagon Kopernik Global All Cap Equity A USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD124.18-1.8-10.972.3add to basket
8129[+]chartHeptagon Listed Private Assets C2E Acc EURHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEUR102.66-0.66.2n/aadd to basket
8130[+]chartHeptagon WCM Global Equity A USDHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD97.69-6.5n/an/aadd to basket
8131[+]chartHeptagon Yacktman US Equity BHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSD179.220.10.437.1add to basket
8132[+]chartHERACO Multi Asset UCITS P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR94.02-5.9-7.5n/aadd to basket
8133[+]chartHerald Worldwide Technology BHerald Investment FundsEquityGBP32.70-7.44.7100.9add to basket
8134[+]chartHERCULIS Partners Aries CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF445.02-26.1-26.3-43.8add to basket
8135[+]chartHERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD321.6212.036.0101.2add to basket
8136[+]chartHereford DGHM US All-Cap Value DFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD167.96-10.0-13.826.2add to basket
8137[+]chartHereford DGHM US Micro-Cap Value LFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD114.14-16.7-9.1n/aadd to basket
8138[+]chartHereford DSM US Large Cap Growth DFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD342.96-10.2-7.643.2add to basket
8139[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Systematic Equities L1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD137.16-4.3-16.3n/aadd to basket
8140[+]chartHereford Firth Asian Value AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD102.90-4.4-14.99.3add to basket
8141[+]chartHeritam SICAV Equinox P USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.37-1.7-1.01.2add to basket
8142[+]chartHeritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR90.08-6.0-8.5-4.1add to basket
8143[+]chartHermes Absolute Return Credit F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.131.10.97.2add to basket
8144[+]chartHermes Asia ex Japan Equity RC Retail Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.64-8.6-17.244.4add to basket
8145[+]chartHermes Europe ex UK Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.59-13.3-12.220.8add to basket
8146[+]chartHermes European Alpha Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.05-13.1-12.75.3add to basket
8147[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR3.88-1.1-10.343.6add to basket
8148[+]chartHermes Global Emerging Markets SMID Equity F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
8149[+]chartHermes Global Equity ESG R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR2.91-6.9-6.622.0add to basket
8150[+]chartHermes Global Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.64-6.5-5.126.3add to basket
8151[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.06-1.0-4.715.4add to basket
8152[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.76-11.6n/an/aadd to basket
8153[+]chartHermes Impact Opportunities Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.91-4.5n/an/aadd to basket
8154[+]chartHermes Linder AHermes Linder Fund SICAV plcEquityEUR4,922.38-8.4-17.933.3add to basket
8155[+]chartHermes Multi - Asset Inflation Z Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.04-1.5-5.98.0add to basket
8156[+]chartHermes Multi - Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.642.45.69.5add to basket
8157[+]chartHermes SDG Engagement T Unhedged Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementEquityGBP0.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
8158[+]chartHermes Unconstrained Credit T Unhedged Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
8159[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR101.94-2.4-3.8n/aadd to basket
8160[+]chartHermes US All Cap Equity F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.720.73.349.1add to basket
8161[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.06-7.7-1.827.5add to basket
8162[+]chartHeronbridge UK Equity AHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBP24.96-14.8-11.115.0add to basket
8163[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR95.43-9.9-11.0-11.5add to basket
8164[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR103.42-6.5-9.4-5.8add to basket
8165[+]chartHI Global Holdings EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR123.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
8166[+]chartHI Numen Bear Rates dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR92.211.2n/an/aadd to basket
8167[+]chartHI Numen Credit R USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD114.50-1.81.01.9add to basket
8168[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR113.51-12.2-10.9-6.5add to basket
8169[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR106.641.51.42.4add to basket
8170[+]chartHI Smart Portfolio Initial EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR98.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
8171[+]chartHI Specialist Selection EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR130.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
8172[+]chartHibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEUR1.251.30-14.1-12.6-0.7add to basket
8173[+]chartHigh Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITS Institutional Founder Pooled Inc EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR86.53-6.0-11.6n/aadd to basket
8174[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.810.6-1.419.1add to basket
8175[+]chartHigh Yield CoCo Bond P EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR111.640.8-0.57.9add to basket
8176[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.370.62.68.7add to basket
8177[+]chartHighland Flexible Income UCITS Inst A Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD101.460.9n/an/aadd to basket
8178[+]chartHilCap Europe BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEUR1,254.42-4.1-3.6-1.1add to basket
8179[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,056.50-4.1-3.6-1.7add to basket
8180[+]chartHill Global MomentumAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHF83.38-9.5-17.2-1.4add to basket
8181[+]chartHilltop Decorrelated S1 CHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSD1,054.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
8182[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR19.88-4.0-6.745.0add to basket
8183[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR85.57-1.1-7.222.7add to basket
8184[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR35.78-10.2-13.67.9add to basket
8185[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR19.60-5.3-5.716.1add to basket
8186[+]chartHof Hoorneman Mix DefensiefHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR20.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8187[+]chartHof Hoorneman Mix Fondsen OffensiefHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR20.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8188[+]chartHof Hoorneman Mix NeutraalHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR19.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
8189[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR35.12-0.9-1.22.9add to basket
8190[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR34.33-6.3-2.833.2add to basket
8191[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR49.74-4.1-2.315.0add to basket
8192[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR27.95-10.3-13.612.0add to basket
8193[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.40-9.3-14.77.2add to basket
8194[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.381.0-6.29.0add to basket
8195[+]chartHong leong Bond OrdinaryHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.560.53.49.7add to basket
8196[+]chartHong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.37-2.76.535.1add to basket
8197[+]chartHong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.501.73.3n/aadd to basket
8198[+]chartHong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.41-6.2-10.2-0.8add to basket
8199[+]chartHong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.43-10.8-16.71.9add to basket
8200[+]chartHong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.52-3.7-5.027.1add to basket
8201[+]chartHong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.501.73.59.6add to basket
8202[+]chartHong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.511.63.28.3add to basket
8203[+]chartHong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.18.8add to basket
8204[+]chartHong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.65.2add to basket
8205[+]chartHong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.10-7.6-10.66.7add to basket
8206[+]chartHong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.501.94.2n/aadd to basket
8207[+]chartHong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.47-6.5-17.2n/aadd to basket
8208[+]chartHong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.33-5.0-12.08.4add to basket
8209[+]chartHong leong Wholesale BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.022.94.614.1add to basket
8210[+]chartHoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEUR172.841.72.210.6add to basket
8211[+]chartHornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,028.977.46.120.9add to basket
8212[+]chartHotep Global Flexible A Cap EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR129.02-5.8-7.7-1.0add to basket
8213[+]chartHOW Long Hedged I CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF90.91-6.2-9.1n/aadd to basket
8214[+]chartHPF M RegularEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSD11.361.0-14.434.5add to basket
8215[+]chartHQT Global Quality Dividend R Inc EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR108.64108.64-1.33.3n/aadd to basket
8216[+]chartHS American Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD19.80-6.3-5.934.8add to basket
8217[+]chartHS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD12.73-2.2-21.035.5add to basket
8218[+]chartHS China A Share Focus A2Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.40-8.0-27.323.1add to basket
8219[+]chartHS China A-Share Flexipower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.24-14.5-24.115.0add to basket
8220[+]chartHS China B-Share Focus A1Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD18.49-12.3-15.97.6add to basket
8221[+]chartHS China Enterprises Index A IncHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD34.97-1.0-16.034.8add to basket
8222[+]chartHS China Enterprises Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD23.82-3.1-25.849.6add to basket
8223[+]chartHS China Equity AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD61.40-18.2-19.768.0add to basket
8224[+]chartHS China Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD50.78-2.8-17.441.6add to basket
8225[+]chartHS Consumer Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD19.54-24.0-22.551.4add to basket
8226[+]chartHS Continental European Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD15.73-11.1-17.116.1add to basket
8227[+]chartHS Corporate Sustainability Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD13.97-1.1-12.029.2add to basket
8228[+]chartHS Financial Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD37.85-5.1-17.240.3add to basket
8229[+]chartHS Global Balanced AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.39-3.5-8.525.9add to basket
8230[+]chartHS Global Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.430.5-0.82.9add to basket
8231[+]chartHS Global Conservative AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.24-2.1-4.718.4add to basket
8232[+]chartHS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.410.3-2.55.4add to basket
8233[+]chartHS Global High Growth AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD24.29-7.6-11.735.5add to basket
8234[+]chartHS Global High Yield Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD24.76-2.1-5.87.4add to basket
8235[+]chartHS Global Technology AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.48-11.2-5.348.1add to basket
8236[+]chartHS Hong Kong Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD23.182.72.58.6add to basket
8237[+]chartHS Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD31.44-4.7-14.641.0add to basket
8238[+]chartHS Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.26-7.8-22.568.9add to basket
8239[+]chartHS Islamic China Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.90-8.8-10.946.2add to basket
8240[+]chartHS Japan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD9.94-7.7-16.017.9add to basket
8241[+]chartHS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.17-0.2-6.30.2add to basket
8242[+]chartHS Mainland China Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD28.88-1.5-1.91.3add to basket
8243[+]chartHS Pacific Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD30.05-5.8-13.237.6add to basket
8244[+]chartHS Property Sector FlexiPower A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKD51.615.3-6.279.9add to basket
8245[+]chartHS RMB Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNY10.23-1.10.612.5add to basket
8246[+]chartHS Taiwan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD14.02-10.2-15.440.2add to basket
8247[+]chartHS UK Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.87-11.1-15.313.0add to basket
8248[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR19.310.713.440.3add to basket
8249[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD54.99-6.3-17.948.2add to basket
8250[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD55.95-17.4-26.329.5add to basket