Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18247 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartGS US Smaller Cap Equity Portfolio E Acc EURGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.367.13.2n/aadd to basket
8102[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves AdministrationGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.001.12.24.3add to basket
8103[+]chartGS US$ Liquid Reserves Plus R AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,379.271.42.8n/aadd to basket
8104[+]chartGS US$ Treasury Liquid Reserves Super Administration AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10,280.600.91.72.7add to basket
8105[+]chartGS Yen Liquid Reserves Institutional AccGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPY9,967.28-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
8106[+]chartGS&P Fonds Assella Alpha IGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR101.68106.76-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutsche Aktien Total Return IIIGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR159.92164.725.42.1n/aadd to basket
8108[+]chartGS&P Fonds Deutschland aktiv RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR136.34143.16-2.5-11.6-6.7add to basket
8109[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro Anleihen GGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEUR61.5164.590.90.9-0.5add to basket
8110[+]chartGS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR85.6989.971.21.44.1add to basket
8111[+]chartGS&P Fonds Family Business RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR121.98128.08-3.7-6.81.6add to basket
8112[+]chartGS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR184.40193.625.54.922.9add to basket
8113[+]chartGS&P Fonds Schwellenländer RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEUR83.1187.27-2.31.88.8add to basket
8114[+]chartGS&P Fonds Value Invest RGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEUR100.94105.992.32.5n/aadd to basket
8115[+]chartGSI Global Sustainable Value A GBPGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBP155.0010.05.330.9add to basket
8116[+]chartGT Hottinger Income Plus Acc EURGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR100.794.1-0.30.2add to basket
8117[+]chartGT Madeleine Mid Caps Euro AGT FinanceFixed InterestEUR150.757.20.99.7add to basket
8118[+]chartGuardCap Alta US All Cap Equity IGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityUSD11.878.7n/an/aadd to basket
8119[+]chartGuardCap Emerging Markets EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityUSD12.57-3.51.7n/aadd to basket
8120[+]chartGuardCap Global Equity S EURGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityEUR14.909.912.7n/aadd to basket
8121[+]chartGuardian BR1VP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,606.593.84.410.5add to basket
8122[+]chartGuinness Asian Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.67-2.3-1.718.1add to basket
8123[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD3.052.03.711.3add to basket
8124[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD19.442.83.029.4add to basket
8125[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD15.67-1.5-1.520.9add to basket
8126[+]chartGuinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD21.32-1.60.821.7add to basket
8127[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD19.554.56.333.9add to basket
8128[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSD19.99-6.1-18.23.2add to basket
8129[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSD43.465.72.545.0add to basket
8130[+]chartGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSD11.26-4.50.92.7add to basket
8131[+]chartGuinness Best of China C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.98-1.3-1.518.7add to basket
8132[+]chartGuinness Emerging Markets Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.890.81.9n/aadd to basket
8133[+]chartGuinness European Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.354.92.320.3add to basket
8134[+]chartGuinness Global Energy X Acc EURGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR8.64-4.4-14.0n/aadd to basket
8135[+]chartGuinness Global Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD11.655.4-1.9n/aadd to basket
8136[+]chartGuinness Global Equity Income C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD13.184.35.026.5add to basket
8137[+]chartGuinness Global Innovators C Acc EURGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityEUR15.418.78.640.4add to basket
8138[+]chartGuinness Global Money Managers B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD15.935.2-8.119.4add to basket
8139[+]chartGuinness Multi Asset Balanced R Acc GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.165.1n/an/aadd to basket
8140[+]chartGuinness Multi Asset Growth R Acc GBPGuinness Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBP11.325.8n/an/aadd to basket
8141[+]chartGuinness Sustainable Energy B USDGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD2.532.34.711.3add to basket
8142[+]chartGuinness US Equity C Acc USDGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.844.1-1.0n/aadd to basket
8143[+]chartGVQ Opportunities A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP11.266.6-2.211.8add to basket
8144[+]chartGVQ UK Focus A IncGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBP29.668.8-2.210.2add to basket
8145[+]chartGW&K Trilogy Emerging Markets A EURTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityEUR1,409.352.510.427.5add to basket
8146[+]chartGW&K Trilogy Emerging Wealth CTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityUSD949.13-0.64.8n/aadd to basket
8147[+]chartGYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSD135.67138.447.521.4-25.0add to basket
8148[+]chartH&A Abaris Defensive Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD107.68108.765.7n/an/aadd to basket
8149[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD52.12-10.3-21.5-39.7add to basket
8150[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD104.87105.924.4-0.1n/aadd to basket
8151[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds NR 1 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.5663.561.5-3.08.3add to basket
8152[+]chartH&A Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR107.396.36.4n/aadd to basket
8153[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR140.90145.138.512.431.8add to basket
8154[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR116.73122.574.4-6.219.1add to basket
8155[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR86.581.7-0.715.8add to basket
8156[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR86.7191.056.62.0n/aadd to basket
8157[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR134.39141.118.95.712.3add to basket
8158[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Macro L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR50.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
8159[+]chartH&A AW Stocks Alpha PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR45.60-2.0-1.83.4add to basket
8160[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.7812.374.810.5n/aadd to basket
8161[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.144.810.315.9add to basket
8162[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.5012.081.94.76.8add to basket
8163[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR34.5236.254.22.413.5add to basket
8164[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR23.5324.711.70.913.4add to basket
8165[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv RHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR26.3927.182.12.85.8add to basket
8166[+]chartH&A DB PWM III - Absolute Diversified (GBP) DHauck & AufhauserHedgeGBP6.196.19-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
8167[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR112.424.36.87.7add to basket
8168[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR106.882.75.03.4add to basket
8169[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD104.741.93.94.2add to basket
8170[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD108.033.56.64.6add to basket
8171[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR95.762.11.3-0.4add to basket
8172[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR181.08190.137.22.647.4add to basket
8173[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF233.89233.890.1-1.8-2.4add to basket
8174[+]chartH&A Dynamik Plus BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR103.71108.907.911.823.3add to basket
8175[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.9111.621.53.9add to basket
8176[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR42.732.7-2.2-3.5add to basket
8177[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.232.31.73.3add to basket
8178[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR64.342.41.913.1add to basket
8179[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR64.983.86.718.8add to basket
8180[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR99.93101.93-0.3-2.118.6add to basket
8181[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Bonds Monthly Income PHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR101.38104.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
8182[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.610.9-3.8n/aadd to basket
8183[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR208.48-1.2-7.023.6add to basket
8184[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,278.3442,278.34-0.5-0.30.5add to basket
8185[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,843.7043,843.701.31.82.7add to basket
8186[+]chartH&A Global Bond Opportunities BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR125.46127.977.812.38.1add to basket
8187[+]chartH&A Global Income - Interest & DividendHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.814.2n/an/aadd to basket
8188[+]chartH&A Global Real Estate Investments IHauck & AufhauserPropertyEUR993.57993.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
8189[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR180.37187.582.12.210.6add to basket
8190[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR47.14-1.3-7.4n/aadd to basket
8191[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1610.161.92.3n/aadd to basket
8192[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR61.6462.262.13.28.3add to basket
8193[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR84.6888.914.53.214.1add to basket
8194[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR151.26158.821.4-4.09.4add to basket
8195[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR147.01154.3611.717.428.9add to basket
8196[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR245.91253.29-0.4-2.27.0add to basket
8197[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR241.64253.721.01.46.3add to basket
8198[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR138.383.53.711.4add to basket
8199[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR150.803.63.915.8add to basket
8200[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR126.093.64.27.0add to basket
8201[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.90120.65-2.0-4.515.0add to basket
8202[+]chartH&A JINIFE Global EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR60.44-4.9-7.1-7.7add to basket
8203[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR33.1834.843.61.712.1add to basket
8204[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR443.63465.81-5.0-0.218.3add to basket
8205[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR80.2680.260.95.27.8add to basket
8206[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.92-2.6-7.6-10.5add to basket
8207[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR64.06-4.5-9.4-2.9add to basket
8208[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR44,837.0047,078.85-1.7-7.5-4.2add to basket
8209[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR118.37124.295.16.210.6add to basket
8210[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR113.19113.190.7-3.89.6add to basket
8211[+]chartH&A Meritum Capital Accumulator RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR131.93138.530.91.28.0add to basket
8212[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR61.5564.63-6.0-17.5-4.2add to basket
8213[+]chartH&A Multi Invest Spezial OP RHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42.411.42.5-1.0add to basket
8214[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR43.502.53.514.9add to basket
8215[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR81.455.16.711.2add to basket
8216[+]chartH&A Opal II L USDHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD149.82157.311.0-0.719.0add to basket
8217[+]chartH&A Opal III L EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR148.22155.63-0.3-1.96.5add to basket
8218[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6212.202.32.17.9add to basket
8219[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.681.1-3.910.4add to basket
8220[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.9612.143.7-3.76.7add to basket
8221[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.242.6-4.631.3add to basket
8222[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Chance BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.2315.054.0-4.39.2add to basket
8223[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Ertrag BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.1113.861.91.02.6add to basket
8224[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Wachstum BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.2116.083.3-0.18.6add to basket
8225[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2310.742.3-2.911.2add to basket
8226[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR101.06106.112.10.95.3add to basket
8227[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR55.862.30.1-0.2add to basket
8228[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR53.384.01.42.2add to basket
8229[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR146.62152.482.82.215.8add to basket
8230[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.6953.502.62.97.0add to basket
8231[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR119.85124.643.32.6-1.1add to basket
8232[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.903.22.510.6add to basket
8233[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR59.064.24.715.3add to basket
8234[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.52-1.9-5.3-4.2add to basket
8235[+]chartH&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed Income BA USDHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSD105.685.36.8n/aadd to basket
8236[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR118.86123.024.26.06.9add to basket
8237[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.851.14.50.2add to basket
8238[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR351.63369.21-1.0-0.662.2add to basket
8239[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR166.44174.765.35.124.4add to basket
8240[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR96.801.0-1.55.0add to basket
8241[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR94.3897.210.51.7n/aadd to basket
8242[+]chartH&A Select AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.461.4-5.8n/aadd to basket
8243[+]chartH&A Sentat Global-SICAV - Global Defence Security I R SEKHauck & AufhauserEquitySEK114.7116.4n/an/aadd to basket
8244[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR92.2096.811.4-1.72.0add to basket
8245[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC NOKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOK135.861.93.530.7add to basket
8246[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R EURHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR74.68-13.4-18.0n/aadd to basket
8247[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR59.983.47.411.1add to basket
8248[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR143.89151.082.11.516.8add to basket
8249[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD117.572.9-1.815.3add to basket
8250[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.1495.69-3.3-6.7n/aadd to basket