Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartHermes Global High Yield Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR3.10-2.1-1.39.3add to basket
8102[+]chartHermes Global Small Cap Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
8103[+]chartHermes Impact Opportunities Equity R Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8104[+]chartHermes Multi - Asset Inflation F Acc GBPHermes Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.04-0.70.22.2add to basket
8105[+]chartHermes Multi - Strategy Credit R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR2.659.13.68.6add to basket
8106[+]chartHermes SDG Engagement F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD1.98-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
8107[+]chartHermes Unconstrained Credit F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD2.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
8108[+]chartHermes Universal Flexible Bonds A IncCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR104.45-0.50.4n/aadd to basket
8109[+]chartHermes US All Cap Equity F Acc USDHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSD2.755.915.736.0add to basket
8110[+]chartHermes US SMID Equity R Acc EURHermes Investment ManagementEquityEUR4.6317.119.230.3add to basket
8111[+]chartHeronbridge UK Equity AHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBP30.583.35.123.8add to basket
8112[+]chartHI Africa Opportunities D EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR106.312.79.65.5add to basket
8113[+]chartHI Core DM EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR108.50-4.0-2.9-3.6add to basket
8114[+]chartHI Global Holdings EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR128.17-0.42.2-4.8add to basket
8115[+]chartHI Numen Bear Rates dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR92.20-8.7n/an/aadd to basket
8116[+]chartHI Numen Credit R USDHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSD115.080.13.70.3add to basket
8117[+]chartHI Principia R EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR127.63-1.1-1.08.8add to basket
8118[+]chartHI Sibilla Macro dm EURHedge Invest International FunHedgeEUR105.23-0.60.13.2add to basket
8119[+]chartHI Specialist Selection EURHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEUR136.36-0.71.6-4.9add to basket
8120[+]chartHibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEUR1.481.523.84.415.5add to basket
8121[+]chartHigh Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITS Institutional Founder Pooled Inc EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR93.13-3.7-5.3n/aadd to basket
8122[+]chartHigh Yield Bond RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD2.880.70.612.8add to basket
8123[+]chartHigh Yield CoCo Bond P EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR112.460.61.77.5add to basket
8124[+]chartHigh Yield Municipals AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.542.63.612.5add to basket
8125[+]chartHighland Flexible Income UCITS Inst A Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD101.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
8126[+]chartHilCap Europe BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEUR1,307.50-0.62.55.1add to basket
8127[+]chartHilCap World BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF1,101.97-0.82.82.1add to basket
8128[+]chartHill Global MomentumAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHF91.70-6.30.4-3.8add to basket
8129[+]chartHilltop Decorrelated S1 CHilltop Fund Management LLPHedgeUSD1,054.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
8130[+]chartHiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEUR20.781.73.940.5add to basket
8131[+]chartHMF L InstitutionalEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSD15.37-8.5-0.534.6add to basket
8132[+]chartHochactions FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR960.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
8133[+]chartHoche DiversifieBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR911.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
8134[+]chartHocheuropeBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR342.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
8135[+]chartHof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR88.15-0.93.217.1add to basket
8136[+]chartHof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEUR39.91-0.40.512.6add to basket
8137[+]chartHof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR20.700.03.520.9add to basket
8138[+]chartHof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR35.470.10.03.9add to basket
8139[+]chartHof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEUR36.843.112.244.4add to basket
8140[+]chartHof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEUR52.368.28.415.4add to basket
8141[+]chartHof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEUR31.34-2.83.512.7add to basket
8142[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.45-2.1-1.332.5add to basket
8143[+]chartHong leong Asia Pacific InfrastructureHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.37-3.2-5.510.9add to basket
8144[+]chartHong leong Bond OrdinaryHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.551.63.28.9add to basket
8145[+]chartHong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.388.515.648.7add to basket
8146[+]chartHong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.501.63.2n/aadd to basket
8147[+]chartHong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.461.11.615.6add to basket
8148[+]chartHong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.522.03.030.9add to basket
8149[+]chartHong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.560.85.045.6add to basket
8150[+]chartHong leong Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR0.501.83.29.7add to basket
8151[+]chartHong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYR0.511.53.18.3add to basket
8152[+]chartHong leong Islamic Institutional Income Management IIHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.001.53.29.0add to basket
8153[+]chartHong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.73.8add to basket
8154[+]chartHong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.11-2.75.024.9add to basket
8155[+]chartHong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.502.36.4n/aadd to basket
8156[+]chartHong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYR0.52-6.8-0.4n/aadd to basket
8157[+]chartHong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYR0.34-7.0-3.721.2add to basket
8158[+]chartHong leong Wholesale BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYR1.022.24.213.1add to basket
8159[+]chartHoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEUR177.794.69.211.2add to basket
8160[+]chartHornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR966.892.3-1.511.2add to basket
8161[+]chartHotep Global Flexible A Cap EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR137.311.01.3n/aadd to basket
8162[+]chartHottinguer Crystal InvestissementBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieStructured ProductsEUR198,403.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
8163[+]chartHottinguer Hottinguer Actions EuropeBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieEquityEUR262.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
8164[+]chartHottinguer Monetaire ABanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR115.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
8165[+]chartHottinguer ObligBanq Jean Philip Hottingur&CieMoney MarketEUR280.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
8166[+]chartHOW Long Hedged I CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF96.89-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
8167[+]chartHPF M RegularEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSD11.50-9.7-4.818.4add to basket
8168[+]chartHQT Global Quality Dividend R Inc EURUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR112.76112.7612.912.0n/aadd to basket
8169[+]chartHS American Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD21.335.615.334.8add to basket
8170[+]chartHS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD12.56-17.9-3.28.7add to basket
8171[+]chartHS China A Share Focus A2Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD11.45-22.8-3.81.8add to basket
8172[+]chartHS China A-Share Flexipower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD11.72-16.96.4-17.8add to basket
8173[+]chartHS China B-Share Focus A1Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD20.02-5.83.525.5add to basket
8174[+]chartHS China Enterprises Index A IncHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD35.80-13.8-0.40.7add to basket
8175[+]chartHS China Enterprises Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.14-21.3-3.4-4.5add to basket
8176[+]chartHS China Equity AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD65.66-12.012.442.9add to basket
8177[+]chartHS China Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD50.90-14.8-0.69.3add to basket
8178[+]chartHS Consumer Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD22.10-9.815.948.5add to basket
8179[+]chartHS Continental European Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD17.05-6.8-2.07.4add to basket
8180[+]chartHS Corporate Sustainability Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD14.18-8.2-1.78.4add to basket
8181[+]chartHS Financial Sector FlexiPower AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD38.89-13.10.014.1add to basket
8182[+]chartHS Global Balanced AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.90-3.43.513.8add to basket
8183[+]chartHS Global Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD16.28-0.9-1.32.4add to basket
8184[+]chartHS Global Conservative AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSD25.57-2.42.711.2add to basket
8185[+]chartHS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.53-0.4-1.56.9add to basket
8186[+]chartHS Global High Growth AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD25.72-2.87.720.0add to basket
8187[+]chartHS Global High Yield Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD25.15-1.9-2.37.9add to basket
8188[+]chartHS Global Technology AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.768.219.358.4add to basket
8189[+]chartHS Hong Kong Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD22.620.70.28.3add to basket
8190[+]chartHS Hong Kong Mid Cap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD36.92-17.3-7.9-0.7add to basket
8191[+]chartHS Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD32.54-11.3-0.713.4add to basket
8192[+]chartHS Index Leveraged 150 AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD24.89-17.3-0.625.5add to basket
8193[+]chartHS Islamic China Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.37-5.44.825.8add to basket
8194[+]chartHS Japan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD10.55-4.55.412.0add to basket
8195[+]chartHS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSD10.24-4.3-5.42.6add to basket
8196[+]chartHS Mainland China Bond A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKD27.94-5.9-0.81.0add to basket
8197[+]chartHS Pacific Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD31.79-5.22.328.7add to basket
8198[+]chartHS Property Sector FlexiPower A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKD50.10-6.514.042.5add to basket
8199[+]chartHS RMB Bond AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNY10.441.02.614.7add to basket
8200[+]chartHS Taiwan Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD15.72-1.90.838.3add to basket
8201[+]chartHS UK Index AHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSD12.88-4.02.10.4add to basket
8202[+]chartHSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySAR18.248.011.6-21.7add to basket
8203[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD57.0559.91-9.61.036.5add to basket
8204[+]chartHSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD63.1266.28-11.4-2.733.5add to basket
8205[+]chartHSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High Dividend AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD24.9826.23-7.61.430.6add to basket
8206[+]chartHSBC Australian Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketAUD1.000.6n/an/aadd to basket
8207[+]chartHSBC Brazil Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD4.234.45-21.4-9.927.7add to basket
8208[+]chartHSBC BRIC Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD24.4725.69-14.10.845.2add to basket
8209[+]chartHSBC BRIC Markets Equity ACHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD16.7517.59-14.40.545.3add to basket
8210[+]chartHSBC Canadian Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketCAD1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
8211[+]chartHSBC Chinese Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD12.2312.84-14.5-0.223.4add to basket
8212[+]chartHSBC Climate Change ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD8.829.26-1.84.919.0add to basket
8213[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Canadian Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCAD17.550.40.60.6add to basket
8214[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money Sterling RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBP20.650.00.00.0add to basket
8215[+]chartHSBC Corporate Money US Dollar RHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSD17.780.71.11.5add to basket
8216[+]chartHSBC Economic Scale Index - US Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD49.3951.863.813.431.6add to basket
8217[+]chartHSBC Equity Growth Acc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (EquityEUR298.914.85.38.7add to basket
8218[+]chartHSBC Euro Liquidity IHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketEUR1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
8219[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR36.6638.50-1.8-3.25.5add to basket
8220[+]chartHSBC Euroland Equity Smaller Companies ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR76.2380.04-1.6-0.320.4add to basket
8221[+]chartHSBC European Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEUR39.4041.370.40.7-0.4add to basket
8222[+]chartHSBC GH R USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD135.051.76.711.5add to basket
8223[+]chartHSBC GIF ASEAN Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD9.40-14.7-3.112.1add to basket
8224[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.18-0.5-1.4n/aadd to basket
8225[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD57.19-11.5-1.133.7add to basket
8226[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Ex Japan Equity Smaller Companies AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD64.10-13.1-4.630.8add to basket
8227[+]chartHSBC GIF Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity High Dividend AS USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD18.59-9.5-0.628.0add to basket
8228[+]chartHSBC GIF Asian Currencies Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD9.33-6.4-2.60.3add to basket
8229[+]chartHSBC GIF Brazil Bond AD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD7.78-15.8-12.931.3add to basket
8230[+]chartHSBC GIF Brazil Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD17.78-23.3-11.724.1add to basket
8231[+]chartHSBC GIF BRIC Equity M1C USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD26.74-15.2-0.245.2add to basket
8232[+]chartHSBC GIF BRIC Markets Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD16.75-15.5-1.143.0add to basket
8233[+]chartHSBC GIF China Consumer Opportunities EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.76-4.16.423.2add to basket
8234[+]chartHSBC GIF Chinese Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD97.58-17.9-4.117.6add to basket
8235[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale GEM Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.96-11.8-0.223.2add to basket
8236[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Global Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD37.75-2.76.923.2add to basket
8237[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale Japan Equity PD JPYHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityJPY1,321.61-0.45.76.6add to basket
8238[+]chartHSBC GIF Economic Scale US Equity PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD49.532.613.833.3add to basket
8239[+]chartHSBC GIF Emerging Wealth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD11.61-3.17.227.9add to basket
8240[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Bond AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR27.06-0.2-0.92.6add to basket
8241[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Convertible Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR9.75-1.7-1.41.9add to basket
8242[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR25.80-0.8-1.13.3add to basket
8243[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Credit Bond Total Return ECHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR10.91-1.7-1.32.3add to basket
8244[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro High Yield Bond AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestEUR22.24-0.80.010.4add to basket
8245[+]chartHSBC GIF Euro Reserve AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEUR17.11-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
8246[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity AD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR36.49-3.9-4.14.5add to basket
8247[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Equity Smaller Companies AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR79.82-3.4-0.919.6add to basket
8248[+]chartHSBC GIF Euroland Growth M1C EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR18.102.23.516.3add to basket
8249[+]chartHSBC GIF European Equity PD EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR39.22-1.9-0.4-1.5add to basket
8250[+]chartHSBC GIF Frontier Markets EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD13.13-15.5-8.92.5add to basket