Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8101[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD105.673.95.12.8add to basket
8102[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR95.150.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
8103[+]chartH&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low Volatility Acc USDHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD99.27-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
8104[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR179.36188.339.5-1.450.6add to basket
8105[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF233.83233.830.3-2.4-2.3add to basket
8106[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR29.820.2-5.1-12.0add to basket
8107[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR41.992.5-5.5-3.9add to basket
8108[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR55.911.4-3.32.5add to basket
8109[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR62.722.9-4.512.5add to basket
8110[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR61.754.3-4.722.0add to basket
8111[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR97.3999.343.7-10.028.3add to basket
8112[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.444.0-6.4n/aadd to basket
8113[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR218.456.01.534.0add to basket
8114[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,465.5242,465.520.9-0.92.0add to basket
8115[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,501.6343,501.631.21.22.5add to basket
8116[+]chartH&A Global Income - Interest & DividendHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
8117[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR177.95185.072.8-1.59.4add to basket
8118[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR48.192.1-11.2n/aadd to basket
8119[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.999.992.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
8120[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR60.6861.292.00.47.4add to basket
8121[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR80.9885.031.1-6.710.9add to basket
8122[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR150.79158.332.8-11.99.5add to basket
8123[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR138.92145.8711.1-3.745.1add to basket
8124[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR246.60254.001.4-2.114.4add to basket
8125[+]chartH&A HAIG Select Formel 100 BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR99.26104.2211.54.419.7add to basket
8126[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR238.68250.611.7-0.46.8add to basket
8127[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR133.362.6-2.411.8add to basket
8128[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR144.893.2-2.417.0add to basket
8129[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR121.842.5-1.16.6add to basket
8130[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR116.28122.09-1.4-3.818.2add to basket
8131[+]chartH&A JINIFE Global EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR64.852.6-1.1-0.2add to basket
8132[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR32.9234.573.5-1.47.6add to basket
8133[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR451.27473.83-2.9-1.827.2add to basket
8134[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR75.8075.80-0.8-6.85.9add to basket
8135[+]chartH&A LC (LUX) Latam Tigers P USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD79.715.2-7.16.6add to basket
8136[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR32.27-3.8-8.6-9.1add to basket
8137[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR65.47-3.1-8.8-2.7add to basket
8138[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR45,389.2147,658.67-3.1-7.1-3.4add to basket
8139[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR114.74120.484.21.78.2add to basket
8140[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR109.85109.852.1-13.2n/aadd to basket
8141[+]chartH&A Meritum Capital Accumulator RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR130.07136.573.1-2.411.1add to basket
8142[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR62.0965.19-6.3-16.41.0add to basket
8143[+]chartH&A Multi Asset AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR60.0763.076.42.28.6add to basket
8144[+]chartH&A Multi Invest Spezial OP RHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42.042.40.0-2.2add to basket
8145[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR42.795.52.714.4add to basket
8146[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR78.373.91.98.5add to basket
8147[+]chartH&A Opal II L USDHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD146.64153.971.9-3.124.9add to basket
8148[+]chartH&A Opal III L EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR148.77156.214.5-5.112.5add to basket
8149[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.3411.913.1-2.97.9add to basket
8150[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.682.1-3.76.6add to basket
8151[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6411.81-3.7-6.94.9add to basket
8152[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.345.8-0.644.4add to basket
8153[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR13.8214.610.1-7.36.2add to basket
8154[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select ErtragHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.9513.690.9-0.22.4add to basket
8155[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select WachstumHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR14.8915.751.4-3.19.6add to basket
8156[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR9.9310.430.1-8.613.4add to basket
8157[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR98.54103.473.4-2.65.6add to basket
8158[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.931.9-2.6-1.1add to basket
8159[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.985.1-4.70.2add to basket
8160[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR144.61150.395.71.717.8add to basket
8161[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.4453.241.30.06.3add to basket
8162[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR115.47120.09-0.1-2.4-5.3add to basket
8163[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR61.972.9-2.712.0add to basket
8164[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.904.02.215.2add to basket
8165[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensiv AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR104.94110.195.1-8.39.4add to basket
8166[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR106.68-2.3-6.2-1.0add to basket
8167[+]chartH&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed Income BA USDHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSD102.288.5n/an/aadd to basket
8168[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR115.83119.885.52.66.7add to basket
8169[+]chartH&A Renten Global BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR118.68125.505.55.75.3add to basket
8170[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.403.1-0.41.2add to basket
8171[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR343.11360.2710.24.883.8add to basket
8172[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR160.75168.795.8-0.127.3add to basket
8173[+]chartH&A Robus Cross Capital-Structure AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.7494.49-3.2-7.7n/aadd to basket
8174[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR97.360.7-0.97.1add to basket
8175[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR94.4597.281.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
8176[+]chartH&A Select AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.443.2n/an/aadd to basket
8177[+]chartH&A Sentat Global-SICAV - Global Defence Security I R SEKHauck & AufhauserEquitySEK106.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
8178[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.9496.541.7-1.93.9add to basket
8179[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC NOKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOK134.982.34.537.1add to basket
8180[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R EURHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR82.28-4.1-19.0n/aadd to basket
8181[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR58.044.42.313.0add to basket
8182[+]chartH&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR99.60104.580.6-2.6-10.5add to basket
8183[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR141.64148.726.6-7.122.4add to basket
8184[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD114.654.3-3.414.6add to basket
8185[+]chartH&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.6196.19-2.5-8.5n/aadd to basket
8186[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR75.771.2-6.211.7add to basket
8187[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.9212.925.87.530.8add to basket
8188[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR9.229.684.8-15.8-1.5add to basket
8189[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.81119.817.02.011.7add to basket
8190[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR81.9084.363.7-2.56.3add to basket
8191[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR16.5017.332.2-2.712.1add to basket
8192[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.2211.784.1-2.1n/aadd to basket
8193[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.0610.561.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
8194[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR18.6819.616.0-1.228.2add to basket
8195[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.3112.682.70.81.4add to basket
8196[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR13.8614.551.9-8.023.2add to basket
8197[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.9211.470.2-2.40.2add to basket
8198[+]chartH.A.M. Global Convertible Bond A GBPIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBP1,032.954.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
8199[+]chartH2O Adagio RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR140.854.12.714.0add to basket
8200[+]chartH2O Allegro RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR35,357.6721.816.486.7add to basket
8201[+]chartH2O Barry Short IH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR91.93-6.0-8.7n/aadd to basket
8202[+]chartH2O Euroaggregate R AccH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR13,191.314.92.912.7add to basket
8203[+]chartH2O Fidelio RH2O AM LLPHedgeUSD101.98-3.2-2.0n/aadd to basket
8204[+]chartH2O Moderato RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR173.767.91.328.8add to basket
8205[+]chartH2O Multi Emerging Debt R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR114.069.413.013.5add to basket
8206[+]chartH2O MultiAggregate R Acc USDH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSD132.649.37.727.7add to basket
8207[+]chartH2O Multibonds R EURH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEUR452.2023.926.5101.8add to basket
8208[+]chartH2O Multiequities RH2O AM LLPEquityEUR280.2414.4-1.432.7add to basket
8209[+]chartH2O MultiStrategies R CH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR328.0817.11.976.5add to basket
8210[+]chartH2O Vivace RH2O AM LLPHedgeEUR70,757.9114.7-0.563.9add to basket
8211[+]chartHAC World Top-Investors PHANSAINVEST LUX SAMixed AssetEUR91.6894.430.44.75.3add to basket
8212[+]chartHadron Alpha Select BHadron Capital LLPHedgeEUR113.718.28.16.9add to basket
8213[+]chartHaitong China RMB Income AHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY95.911.53.34.5add to basket
8214[+]chartHaitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNY104.034.95.414.2add to basket
8215[+]chartHaitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKD67.975.7-13.835.0add to basket
8216[+]chartHalley European Equities AAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR166.435.0-11.41.7add to basket
8217[+]chartHamon Asian Market Leaders USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD24.440.0-24.75.8add to basket
8218[+]chartHamon Greater China USDHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.822.3-24.316.2add to basket
8219[+]chartHamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSD47.53-0.3-22.513.3add to basket
8220[+]chartHandelsbanken Amerika Smabolag Tema A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK904.2210.210.170.0add to basket
8221[+]chartHandelsbanken Brasilien A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK99.027.06.458.2add to basket
8222[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Dynamisk 90 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK125.0712.47.827.1add to basket
8223[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Index Criteria A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK286.409.78.056.7add to basket
8224[+]chartHandelsbanken Global Selektiv A1 EURHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityEUR158.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
8225[+]chartHandelsbanken Kortranta A9 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMoney MarketSEK145.740.00.00.0add to basket
8226[+]chartHandelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets Index A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEK151.848.5-3.649.2add to basket
8227[+]chartHandelsbanken Norge A1 NOKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOK1,162.000.7-6.323.2add to basket
8228[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK108.423.62.5n/aadd to basket
8229[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK137.313.83.114.4add to basket
8230[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 40 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK134.323.62.713.2add to basket
8231[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK114.876.23.8n/aadd to basket
8232[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK175.826.54.428.0add to basket
8233[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 50 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK172.006.34.026.6add to basket
8234[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK124.5310.76.5n/aadd to basket
8235[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK222.5911.07.046.2add to basket
8236[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 60 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK217.7610.86.744.6add to basket
8237[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK127.6612.67.6n/aadd to basket
8238[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK229.7712.98.150.7add to basket
8239[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 70 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK224.7912.77.849.1add to basket
8240[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK127.9312.47.7n/aadd to basket
8241[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK230.2912.78.350.9add to basket
8242[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 80 A13 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK225.3112.57.949.4add to basket
8243[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK128.9412.57.9n/aadd to basket
8244[+]chartHandelsbanken Pension 90 A12 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEK134.8212.88.451.9add to basket
8245[+]chartHandelsbanken Ravaru A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEK107.5210.36.352.4add to basket
8246[+]chartHandelsbanken Tillvaxtmarknad Obligation A1 SEKHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEK112.999.62.617.0add to basket
8247[+]chartHanf Industrie Aktien Global EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR10.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
8248[+]chartHang Seng MidCap Index A AccHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKD36.741.1-17.917.4add to basket
8249[+]chartHannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR61.4362.043.20.00.7add to basket
8250[+]chartHannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEUR36.9938.1010.5-1.625.9add to basket