Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartIndosuez Estrategia - Renta BCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR94.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
8552[+]chartIndosuez Euribor DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR57.64-0.4-0.7-2.0add to basket
8553[+]chartIndosuez Euro Dividend P EURCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR92.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
8554[+]chartIndosuez Europe Growth PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR113.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
8555[+]chartIndosuez Europe Opportunities PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR27.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
8556[+]chartIndosuez Europe Value PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR95.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
8557[+]chartIndosuez FII Euro Corporate Bonds PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR11.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
8558[+]chartIndosuez FII Euro Equity Opportunities PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR12.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
8559[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Asia PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD115.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
8560[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Euro PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR12.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
8561[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Latin America P USDCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD98.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
8562[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income RMB P USDCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD106.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
8563[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Swiss Franc PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestCHF12.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
8564[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income US Dollar PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD14.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
8565[+]chartIndosuez Global Emerging Markets Bond Portfolio 2020 PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD105.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
8566[+]chartIndosuez Global Trends P USDCA Indosuez WealthEquityUSD113.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
8567[+]chartIndosuez Japan Opportunities P JPYCA Indosuez WealthEquityJPY870.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8568[+]chartIndosuez Navigator P EURCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEUR97.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
8569[+]chartIndosuez Short Term Dollar PCA Indosuez WealthMoney MarketUSD10.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
8570[+]chartIndosuez Short Term Euro PCA Indosuez WealthMoney MarketEUR10.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
8571[+]chartIndosuez Switzerland Opportunities P CHFCA Indosuez WealthEquityCHF145.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
8572[+]chartIndosuez Tactical Index P EURCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR100.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
8573[+]chartInfinigon Investment Grade Liquid Alternative IVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEUR986.93-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
8574[+]chartInflation Protected Securities RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.86-2.1-1.312.6add to basket
8575[+]chartInflection Point Carbon Impact Euro RLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR168.29-16.1-19.3-0.2add to basket
8576[+]chartInfond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEUR13.34-0.7-1.02.1add to basket
8577[+]chartInfond BRICKBM InfondEquityEUR22.99-7.6-11.433.8add to basket
8578[+]chartInfond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR1.42-5.4-4.112.0add to basket
8579[+]chartInfond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEUR30.30-9.3-9.315.1add to basket
8580[+]chartInfond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR6.08-8.1-8.129.6add to basket
8581[+]chartInfond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEUR11.82-16.0-9.418.9add to basket
8582[+]chartInfond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEUR4.38-11.6-14.28.8add to basket
8583[+]chartInfond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEUR13.55-5.2-11.623.8add to basket
8584[+]chartInfond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR9.86-7.4-7.717.8add to basket
8585[+]chartInfond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR36.55-3.2-2.519.0add to basket
8586[+]chartInfond Infond Money EURKBM InfondMoney MarketEUR12.49-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
8587[+]chartInfond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEUR9.22-7.5-5.534.5add to basket
8588[+]chartInfond LifeKBM InfondEquityEUR30.450.16.011.2add to basket
8589[+]chartInfond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEUR20.20-6.50.330.5add to basket
8590[+]chartInfond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEUR0.82-8.0-9.017.4add to basket
8591[+]chartInfond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEUR42.84-12.70.466.4add to basket
8592[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Beta CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumFixed InterestEUR106,147.770.41.12.8add to basket
8593[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Orange P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR354.09-6.4-5.516.3add to basket
8594[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio White P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR337.17-3.5-3.55.1add to basket
8595[+]chartING (B) Collect Portfolio Yellow P CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEUR338.15-5.3-4.912.0add to basket
8596[+]chartING (L) (L) Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration (Hard Currency) P Hedged i EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR245.61-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
8597[+]chartING (L) ING Direct America Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR44.25-8.6n/an/aadd to basket
8598[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Crescita Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR47.26-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
8599[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Dollaro Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR53.221.8n/an/aadd to basket
8600[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Emergente Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR43.92-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
8601[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Europa Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR47.46-7.5n/an/aadd to basket
8602[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Liquidita Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR49.52-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
8603[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Materie Prime Arnacio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboCommodity/EnergyEUR42.76-8.5n/an/aadd to basket
8604[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Mondo Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR47.83-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
8605[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Prospettiva Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR47.82-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
8606[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Reddito Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR47.29-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
8607[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Sviluppo Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR47.08-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
8608[+]chartING (L) ING Direct Valore Arancio PNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR47.67-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
8609[+]chartING (L) International Tri-Income P Cap SGDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestSGD100.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
8610[+]chartING (L) US High Yield P USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD252.150.00.0n/aadd to basket
8611[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Agosto P Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR66.82-3.4-2.79.3add to basket
8612[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Febbraio Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR68.280.11.68.4add to basket
8613[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Maggio Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR68.89-2.2-1.810.5add to basket
8614[+]chartING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio Novembre P Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR67.860.81.411.4add to basket
8615[+]chartING Direct Cedola Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR57.43-1.3-3.31.1add to basket
8616[+]chartING Direct Convertibile Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR62.17-6.3-6.3-7.3add to basket
8617[+]chartING Direct Dividendo Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR56.66-6.0-8.015.2add to basket
8618[+]chartING Direct Inflazione Piu Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestEUR57.18-2.6-2.11.1add to basket
8619[+]chartING Direct Mattone Arancio Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboPropertyEUR58.12-6.8-1.418.5add to basket
8620[+]chartING Direct Profilo Dinamico Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR72.22-7.0-7.17.1add to basket
8621[+]chartING Direct Profilo Equilibrato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR68.37-5.0-5.44.2add to basket
8622[+]chartING Direct Profilo Moderato Arancio P Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboMixed AssetEUR61.12-3.3-3.60.3add to basket
8623[+]chartING Direct Top Italia Arancio P Dis EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR44.35-12.4-17.420.1add to basket
8624[+]chartINMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR48.001.91.131.8add to basket
8625[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,016.86-10.1-23.826.3add to basket
8626[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEUR1,879.10-8.9-8.25.3add to basket
8627[+]chartINMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEUR1,066.50-16.3-21.2-30.6add to basket
8628[+]chartInnformance - Real Assets Opportunities EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyEUR974.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
8629[+]chartInside SwedenInsiderEquitySEK195.75-5.0-3.424.0add to basket
8630[+]chartInsight Broad Opportunities A GBPInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBP0.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
8631[+]chartInsight Buy and Maintain Bond B Acc GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.31-0.3-1.814.5add to basket
8632[+]chartInsight Emerging Market Bond Opportunities A Acc EURInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR0.96-3.4-6.9-6.4add to basket
8633[+]chartInsight Global (ex-UK) Bond S Acc GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP23.963.36.521.7add to basket
8634[+]chartInsight ILF Eur Cash 6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.99-0.4-0.8-2.2add to basket
8635[+]chartInsight ILF EUR Liquidity Plus 6Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8636[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity C4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.260.30.40.8add to basket
8637[+]chartInsight ILF GBP Liquidity Plus 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.260.20.41.5add to basket
8638[+]chartInsight LDI Enhanced Selection Longer Nominal BInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP9.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
8639[+]chartInsight LDI Enhanced Selection Longer Real BInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP10.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
8640[+]chartInsight LDI Enhanced Selection Shorter Real BInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP8.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
8641[+]chartInsight LIBOR Plus A USDInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD1.120.62.09.5add to basket
8642[+]chartInsight Liquid ABS B Acc GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.050.10.63.8add to basket
8643[+]chartInsight Loan S GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.421.21.912.1add to basket
8644[+]chartInsight Sustainable Euro Corporate Bond A Acc EURInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.13-0.9-1.56.9add to basket
8645[+]chartInsight Total Return Bond C Inc EURInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.38-3.3-8.1-7.0add to basket
8646[+]chartInsight USD Liquidity 4Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSD1.201.01.83.1add to basket
8647[+]chartInstitutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR116.62-0.11.9n/aadd to basket
8648[+]chartInstitutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov Bond 40Robeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEUR293.304.312.916.4add to basket
8649[+]chartInstitutions CroissanceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR13,275.46-0.5-0.40.2add to basket
8650[+]chartInstitutions SecuriteAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR12,786.59-0.6-0.9-0.1add to basket
8651[+]chartINTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEUR55.1257.882.22.60.6add to basket
8652[+]chartInterfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.39-1.6-6.59.6add to basket
8653[+]chartInterfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.38-3.0-5.913.9add to basket
8654[+]chartInterfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.115.59.04.4add to basket
8655[+]chartInterfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.212.65.6-0.8add to basket
8656[+]chartInterfund Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond AFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.943.8-1.813.9add to basket
8657[+]chartInterfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.44-10.7-13.52.7add to basket
8658[+]chartInterfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR10.97-4.0-10.641.1add to basket
8659[+]chartInterfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.69-10.8-15.18.5add to basket
8660[+]chartInterfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.13-4.0-8.911.0add to basket
8661[+]chartInterfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR7.73-4.7-4.827.4add to basket
8662[+]chartInterfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR12.39-7.6-4.724.2add to basket
8663[+]chartInterfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.41-3.2-5.83.4add to basket
8664[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.36-0.51.13.2add to basket
8665[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.130.10.00.9add to basket
8666[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.26-0.2-1.1-2.7add to basket
8667[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.440.1-0.8-1.2add to basket
8668[+]chartInterfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.29-1.3-1.94.7add to basket
8669[+]chartInterfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR6.70-0.6-1.5-3.0add to basket
8670[+]chartInterfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR146.31-7.43.540.3add to basket
8671[+]chartInterfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.70-1.7-2.03.0add to basket
8672[+]chartInterfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR97.11-8.4-0.231.6add to basket
8673[+]chartInterfund System EvolutionFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEUR12.05-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
8674[+]chartInterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR0.50-0.10.50.7add to basket
8675[+]chartInterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.40-5.7-24.92.5add to basket
8676[+]chartInterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.38-7.6-26.32.4add to basket
8677[+]chartInversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR1.20-1.7-3.61.5add to basket
8678[+]chartInversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR11.81-5.5-7.5-1.7add to basket
8679[+]chartInversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR12.73-4.5-6.7-0.7add to basket
8680[+]chartInvesco Active Multi-Sector Credit E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR2.93-1.8-4.95.8add to basket
8681[+]chartInvesco ASEAN Equity A-AD Inc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD101.501.9-7.525.7add to basket
8682[+]chartInvesco Asia Balanced E EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR16.66-2.0-1.36.2add to basket
8683[+]chartInvesco Asia Consumer Demand E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR12.47-14.0-16.122.1add to basket
8684[+]chartInvesco Asia Opportunities Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD124.86-14.2-15.633.3add to basket
8685[+]chartInvesco Asian Bond R Monthly Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD8.960.8-6.86.1add to basket
8686[+]chartInvesco Asian Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR6.95-3.8-8.439.6add to basket
8687[+]chartInvesco Asian Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.01-6.1-11.526.9add to basket
8688[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Allocation R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR12.47-6.1-9.010.5add to basket
8689[+]chartInvesco Balanced-Risk Select E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.01-6.4-8.3n/aadd to basket
8690[+]chartInvesco Belt and Road Debt A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
8691[+]chartInvesco BFS Invesco EuromixBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR51.1452.67-2.5-2.93.4add to basket
8692[+]chartInvesco Bond B-SD Inc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD23.98-0.9-5.32.4add to basket
8693[+]chartInvesco China Focus Equity R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD19.77-14.7-15.346.0add to basket
8694[+]chartInvesco Continental European Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR8.26-9.4-15.65.7add to basket
8695[+]chartInvesco Continental European Small Cap Equity A-AD Inc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD233.16-11.9-25.824.6add to basket
8696[+]chartInvesco Developed Small and Mid-Cap Equity R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD53.00-14.9-24.217.6add to basket
8697[+]chartInvesco Emerging Europe Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD11.15-3.8-12.568.1add to basket
8698[+]chartInvesco Emerging Local Currencies Debt E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.552.1-5.17.5add to basket
8699[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Corporate Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD13.46-0.2-6.111.2add to basket
8700[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Flexible Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.76-2.3-9.6n/aadd to basket