Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR72.5172.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
8552[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR62.9863.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
8553[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR52.3952.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8554[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.4453.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8555[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR65.5465.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
8556[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.1253.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
8557[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR55.5655.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8558[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR128.79128.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
8559[+]chartHVB Rohstoff Control RStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR75.7178.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
8560[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR99.43101.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
8561[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global Balanced IStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,111.211,144.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
8562[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,013.061,043.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8563[+]chartHVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR103.60103.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
8564[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEUR107.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8565[+]chartHVP Global Opportunities EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR167.501.22.57.2add to basket
8566[+]chartHymnos PAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR451.95-0.90.37.0add to basket
8567[+]chartHyperionSkylar GroupEquityEUR202.13-9.7-9.7-17.7add to basket
8568[+]chartIA Core Defensive E Acc EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR4.81-2.0-3.1n/aadd to basket
8569[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS BInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR916.21-7.6-8.9n/aadd to basket
8570[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV CHF-1-AETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHF98.48101.43-6.0-11.6n/aadd to basket
8571[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Core Dimensional Plus IMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR995.221.60.3n/aadd to basket
8572[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Kapitalgewinn GlobalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR103.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
8573[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Flexibel AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR101.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
8574[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Moderat AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR98.381.50.4n/aadd to basket
8575[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Okologisch-Ethisch Flexibel AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR103.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
8576[+]chartIAM Aktien AktivMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR13.1913.883.52.49.2add to basket
8577[+]chartIAM Basis PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.569.86-5.7-4.8-4.5add to basket
8578[+]chartIAM Fair Value FlexMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.649.64-0.50.31.1add to basket
8579[+]chartIAM Flexible InvestMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.3110.85-2.9-2.71.3add to basket
8580[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR61.7064.95-1.9-5.82.1add to basket
8581[+]chartIAM Global Classic FlexibleMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR6.546.90-9.9-12.5-0.6add to basket
8582[+]chartIAM Global Opportunity FlexibelMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.368.82-8.4-8.35.6add to basket
8583[+]chartIAM Global OptimizerMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR12.2812.93-5.3-10.93.3add to basket
8584[+]chartIAM Long Term World Strategy PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR11.5312.140.86.110.1add to basket
8585[+]chartIAM Multi Strategy GrowthMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9510.47-0.85.311.7add to basket
8586[+]chartIAM ProVita worldMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.8910.41-6.3-6.36.6add to basket
8587[+]chartIAM Strategy Global PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.8910.41-4.6-1.98.3add to basket
8588[+]chartIAM Top Select PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.138.38-5.0-5.22.3add to basket
8589[+]chartIAM Triple P Active PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.959.42-2.9-5.6-2.3add to basket
8590[+]chartIAM VermögensstrukturfondsMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.008.426.80.84.7add to basket
8591[+]chartIAM Ypos StrategieMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR49.9352.561.22.75.8add to basket
8592[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR7.093.32.46.6add to basket
8593[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.35-0.7-1.0-0.3add to basket
8594[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.190.1-0.50.9add to basket
8595[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.80-0.2-1.00.9add to basket
8596[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.701.4-0.90.3add to basket
8597[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.521.2-0.10.5add to basket
8598[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD12.7012.702.2-6.315.0add to basket
8599[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD14.1314.13-1.5-12.425.9add to basket
8600[+]chartICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD11.7211.732.4-7.14.1add to basket
8601[+]chartICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD14.1414.148.15.211.1add to basket
8602[+]chartICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyFixed InterestCNY10.8210.821.83.55.3add to basket
8603[+]chartICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyFixed InterestHKD15.8315.830.1-13.531.3add to basket
8604[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,420.90-2.8-4.24.5add to basket
8605[+]chartICP Global Star Select AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.8510.341.1-9.3-11.2add to basket
8606[+]chartICP Malachit Emerging Market Plus AMK Luxinvest SAEquityEUR5.635.918.7-5.56.2add to basket
8607[+]chartICP Strategy Europe AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR43.5945.775.1-7.1-12.6add to basket
8608[+]chartIdB ARS Multi Manager Hedge B EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEUR124.47-1.7-3.43.3add to basket
8609[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR61.47-8.9-0.428.7add to basket
8610[+]chartIdB InsingerGilissen Core Moderate GrowthInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR847.69-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
8611[+]chartIdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR131.410.21.76.8add to basket
8612[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Balanced C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR127.14-0.32.712.5add to basket
8613[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Equity C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR128.56-1.44.120.3add to basket
8614[+]chartIdB Multi-Manager DefensiveInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR98.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
8615[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR166.730.94.47.2add to basket
8616[+]chartIFAG Food & AgricultureAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF121.901.67.017.4add to basket
8617[+]chartIFAG Gateway Natural Resources AAccuro Fund Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyUSD137.84-2.8n/an/aadd to basket
8618[+]chartIFAG Global Opportunity PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF59.081.1-14.234.4add to basket
8619[+]chartIFAG KTS StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEUR71.90-19.3-31.6-24.1add to basket
8620[+]chartIFAG Layer1 Multi Manager S1Accuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD91.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
8621[+]chartIFAG NB Value EquityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF175.050.0-3.912.3add to basket
8622[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF104.501.30.0-1.3add to basket
8623[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR116.190.40.1-1.0add to basket
8624[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Equity Europe CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF97.852.0-1.423.5add to basket
8625[+]chartIFAG Tristar Global Hedge Open USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD233.13-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
8626[+]chartIFDC Japan Dynamic A JPYIFDCEquityJPY54,838.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8627[+]chartIFP Capertino SICAV - Flexible Allocation AIFP Investment Management SAMixed AssetEUR98.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
8628[+]chartIFP Global Age EURIFP Investment Management SAEquityEUR204.192.715.530.2add to basket
8629[+]chartIFP Global Emerging Markets Bonds USDIFP Investment Management SAFixed InterestUSD118.613.71.77.8add to basket
8630[+]chartIFP Global Environment EURIFP Investment Management SAMixed AssetEUR132.210.11.57.7add to basket
8631[+]chartIGM Bilanciato Az BConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEUR8.53-0.68.832.5add to basket
8632[+]chartIGM Flessibile AConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEUR6.08n/a5.939.3add to basket
8633[+]chartIIFIG Government Liquidity 3 (stable NAV)Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
8634[+]chartIIFIG Secured Finance B EURInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
8635[+]chartIIFL India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDIIFL Capital Pte LtdEquityUSD18.96-0.3-9.519.5add to basket
8636[+]chartIII Fund Limited S2III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,789.442.52.610.2add to basket
8637[+]chartIII Relative Value Credit Strategies S3III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,531.820.11.012.1add to basket
8638[+]chartIKC FBP 0-100 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK123.81-3.6-3.66.9add to basket
8639[+]chartIKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEK129.69-0.3-3.926.0add to basket
8640[+]chartIKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEK140.97-3.42.931.2add to basket
8641[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK110.43-3.4-0.220.6add to basket
8642[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-50IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK111.730.93.59.9add to basket
8643[+]chartIKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK214.68-4.76.428.3add to basket
8644[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK136.40-4.5-1.416.9add to basket
8645[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK121.631.84.811.4add to basket
8646[+]chartIKC World Wide Opportunities ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK135.73-3.1-2.121.3add to basket
8647[+]chartIlirika Dynamic RSDIlirikaEquityRSD364.712.09.513.9add to basket
8648[+]chartIlirika Triumph RSDIlirikaEquityRSD169.67-2.50.2-24.0add to basket
8649[+]chartImantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEUR12.00-0.1-0.3-0.1add to basket
8650[+]chartImara AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD961.78-4.9n/an/aadd to basket
8651[+]chartImara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.82-10.5-22.7n/aadd to basket
8652[+]chartImara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD7.56-15.1-37.0-1.2add to basket
8653[+]chartIMP Global Megatrend USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD108.06-2.6-8.3n/aadd to basket
8654[+]chartImpax Asian Environmental Markets B GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.464.96.345.9add to basket
8655[+]chartImpax Environmental Leaders A GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.69-1.410.449.7add to basket
8656[+]chartImpax Environmental Markets A GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP3.52-2.17.545.0add to basket
8657[+]chartIncome AU USDTCWFixed InterestUSD1,097.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
8658[+]chartIncome Builder AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.912.14.919.7add to basket
8659[+]chartIncome Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.652.05.016.3add to basket
8660[+]chartIncome Partners Managed Volatility High Yield Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD164.248.80.121.5add to basket
8661[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Investment Grade Bond 2B CNHIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknown95.812.23.97.9add to basket
8662[+]chartIncrementum Crypto OneIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,000.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
8663[+]chartIncrementum Inflation Diversifier R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR82.974.6-1.8-9.0add to basket
8664[+]chartIncrementum Permanent R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR85.01-1.4-4.9-15.2add to basket
8665[+]chartIncrementum UnoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSD868.322.1-9.5-13.2add to basket
8666[+]chartIndependant PatrimoineAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.27-6.4-7.01.2add to basket
8667[+]chartIndependent BondIndependent InvestFixed InterestDKK39,750.000.8-2.43.3add to basket
8668[+]chartIndependent GenerationsIndependent InvestEquityDKK29,640.00-4.7-1.2-3.4add to basket
8669[+]chartIndependent GlobalIndependent InvestEquityDKK66,190.00-0.45.59.7add to basket
8670[+]chartIndependent UCITS Platform - Global Market Opportunities A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAMixed AssetEUR99.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
8671[+]chartIndependent World Wide InvestIndependent InvestMixed AssetDKK1,622.00-1.64.613.4add to basket
8672[+]chartIndia Equities Portfolio RDR GBPReliance Asset Management (SinEquityGBP149.387.89.7n/aadd to basket
8673[+]chartIndia Value Investments Limited A GBPIndia Value Investments LimiteEquityGBP8.414.21.15.0add to basket
8674[+]chartIndian Entrepreneur Ret AEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD2.924.04.955.3add to basket
8675[+]chartIndosuez Alpha Long TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR10,397.330.6-3.8-9.2add to basket
8676[+]chartIndosuez America Opportunities P USDCA Indosuez WealthEquityUSD40.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
8677[+]chartIndosuez America Small And Mid Caps P USDCA Indosuez WealthEquityUSD139.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
8678[+]chartIndosuez Asia Income P USDCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD103.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
8679[+]chartIndosuez Asia Opportunities PX USDCA Indosuez WealthEquityUSD108.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
8680[+]chartIndosuez Asia Small & Mid Caps P USDCA Indosuez WealthEquityUSD107.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
8681[+]chartIndosuez Balanced EUR PCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEUR1,161.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
8682[+]chartIndosuez Balanced USD PCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetUSD95.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
8683[+]chartIndosuez Corporate Bonds Euro PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR103.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
8684[+]chartIndosuez Corporate Bonds USD PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD109.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
8685[+]chartIndosuez Defensive EUR PCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEUR1,198.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
8686[+]chartIndosuez Defensive USD PCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetUSD1,156.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
8687[+]chartIndosuez Estrategia - Crecimiento 75 BCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEUR90.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
8688[+]chartIndosuez Estrategia - Equilibrado 50 BCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEUR92.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8689[+]chartIndosuez Estrategia - Prudente 25 BCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEUR94.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
8690[+]chartIndosuez Estrategia - Renta BCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR95.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
8691[+]chartIndosuez Euribor DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR57.56-0.4-0.7-2.0add to basket
8692[+]chartIndosuez Euro Dividend P EURCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR96.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
8693[+]chartIndosuez Europe Growth PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR125.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
8694[+]chartIndosuez Europe Opportunities PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR30.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
8695[+]chartIndosuez Europe Value PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR105.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
8696[+]chartIndosuez FII Euro Corporate Bonds PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR11.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
8697[+]chartIndosuez FII Euro Equity Opportunities PCA Indosuez WealthEquityEUR13.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
8698[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Asia PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD118.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
8699[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Euro PCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestEUR12.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
8700[+]chartIndosuez Fixed Income Latin America P USDCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSD101.55n/an/an/aadd to basket