Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartHSBC Property Investment Inc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (PropertyEUR185.262.55.38.0add to basket
8552[+]chartHSBC Republic Multi Adviser Arbitrage R Acc USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD109.992.23.612.2add to basket
8553[+]chartHSBC RMB Bond AQ2 RMBHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknown9.634.25.313.8add to basket
8554[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD6.088.74.450.9add to basket
8555[+]chartHSBC Short Duration Fixed Income ACHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSD109.012.23.23.8add to basket
8556[+]chartHSBC Special Opportunities EURHSBC AlternativeHedgeEUR129.461.0-0.72.2add to basket
8557[+]chartHSBC Specialist Funds Alternative ACHSBC Investments SolutionsHedgeUSD259.901.61.3n/aadd to basket
8558[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBP1.000.10.20.3add to basket
8559[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD17.735.1-2.433.6add to basket
8560[+]chartHSBC UCITS AdvantEdge R GBPHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBP101.853.21.02.1add to basket
8561[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income Factor A1 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD111.783.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
8562[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP31.956.8-3.314.5add to basket
8563[+]chartHSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdge USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD170.685.46.72.4add to basket
8564[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.945.76.34.7add to basket
8565[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.61.32.5add to basket
8566[+]chartHSBC US Government Bond Index ACHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD10.514.85.9n/aadd to basket
8567[+]chartHSBC US Treasury Liquidity DHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSD1.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
8568[+]chartHuber PortfolioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR145.78150.153.8-3.328.2add to basket
8569[+]chartHugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEUR1,362.898.09.020.4add to basket
8570[+]chartHuntress Global Balanced I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP200.914.75.225.5add to basket
8571[+]chartHuntress Global Blue Chip I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP160.167.317.148.1add to basket
8572[+]chartHuntress Global Growth I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP182.895.95.434.6add to basket
8573[+]chartHuntress Global Income Inc GBPRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP117.604.34.413.7add to basket
8574[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR65.4768.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
8575[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR61.9363.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
8576[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR59.2661.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8577[+]chartHVB Cross Commodity Long Short R EURStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR91.840.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8578[+]chartHVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return Strategy RStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR95.1598.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8579[+]chartHVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020 I EURStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR1,043.311,080.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
8580[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 100 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR65.4267.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
8581[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 40 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR46.1747.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8582[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 60 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR48.7150.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
8583[+]chartHVB Opti Select Balance R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR86.1088.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
8584[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2019 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR66.1766.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
8585[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR72.5172.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
8586[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR62.9863.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
8587[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR52.3952.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8588[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.4453.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8589[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR65.5465.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
8590[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.1253.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
8591[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR55.5655.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8592[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR128.79128.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
8593[+]chartHVB Rohstoff Control RStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEUR75.7178.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
8594[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR99.43101.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
8595[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global Balanced IStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,111.211,144.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
8596[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,013.061,043.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8597[+]chartHVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR103.60103.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
8598[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEUR107.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8599[+]chartHVP Global Opportunities CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF118.151.5-8.21.1add to basket
8600[+]chartHymnos PAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR455.534.1-1.97.6add to basket
8601[+]chartIA Core Defensive E Acc EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR4.81-0.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
8602[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS BInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR915.208.2-6.7n/aadd to basket
8603[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV CHF-1-AETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHF100.06103.070.3-12.2n/aadd to basket
8604[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Core Dimensional Plus IMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR1,000.974.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
8605[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Kapitalgewinn GlobalMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR102.032.7n/an/aadd to basket
8606[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Flexibel AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR101.191.3n/an/aadd to basket
8607[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Moderat AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR99.113.90.3n/aadd to basket
8608[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Okologisch-Ethisch Flexibel AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR104.074.0n/an/aadd to basket
8609[+]chartIAM Aktien AktivMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR13.0413.731.6-0.88.9add to basket
8610[+]chartIAM Basis PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.7010.004.2-6.6-2.5add to basket
8611[+]chartIAM EJF Alpha Opportunities B EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR962.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
8612[+]chartIAM Fair Value FlexMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.689.682.8-0.41.2add to basket
8613[+]chartIAM Flexible InvestMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.2910.831.5-4.91.0add to basket
8614[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR62.0265.283.9-5.43.9add to basket
8615[+]chartIAM Global Classic FlexibleMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR6.576.93-1.6-12.10.2add to basket
8616[+]chartIAM Global Opportunity FlexibelMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.448.91-0.2-9.07.2add to basket
8617[+]chartIAM Global OptimizerMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR12.2412.880.3-12.40.8add to basket
8618[+]chartIAM Long Term World Strategy PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR11.6412.256.33.711.4add to basket
8619[+]chartIAM Multi Strategy GrowthMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.8810.401.71.912.1add to basket
8620[+]chartIAM ProVita worldMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9410.461.3-8.67.2add to basket
8621[+]chartIAM Strategy Global PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9910.527.9-3.89.4add to basket
8622[+]chartIAM Top Select PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.248.494.2-6.22.0add to basket
8623[+]chartIAM Triple P Active PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.889.35-1.6-7.8-4.2add to basket
8624[+]chartIAM VermögensstrukturfondsMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR7.808.212.1-2.0-3.3add to basket
8625[+]chartIAM Ypos StrategieMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR50.2252.863.9-0.96.9add to basket
8626[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR7.195.54.68.8add to basket
8627[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.360.7-1.80.2add to basket
8628[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.192.2-2.10.4add to basket
8629[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.831.7-1.11.0add to basket
8630[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.712.8-0.50.3add to basket
8631[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.491.2-0.2-0.1add to basket
8632[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD11.9611.973.0-9.313.9add to basket
8633[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD13.1613.160.7-16.123.8add to basket
8634[+]chartICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD11.5311.534.0-6.04.7add to basket
8635[+]chartICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD14.2014.208.45.710.5add to basket
8636[+]chartICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyFixed InterestCNY10.8810.882.43.55.2add to basket
8637[+]chartICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyFixed InterestHKD14.9814.983.3-14.432.6add to basket
8638[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,471.914.2-0.16.4add to basket
8639[+]chartICP Global Star Select AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.3810.9012.3-2.6-9.8add to basket
8640[+]chartICP Malachit Emerging Market Plus AMK Luxinvest SAEquityEUR5.545.827.2-2.61.8add to basket
8641[+]chartICP Strategy Europe AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR45.2047.4611.9-3.5-8.3add to basket
8642[+]chartIdB ARS Multi Manager Hedge B EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEUR125.060.2-3.23.5add to basket
8643[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR65.3215.20.636.5add to basket
8644[+]chartIdB Fixed Income StrategyInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR176.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
8645[+]chartIdB InsingerGilissen Core Moderate GrowthInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR859.894.5n/an/aadd to basket
8646[+]chartIdB MM Defensive BalancedInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR132.533.21.47.5add to basket
8647[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Balanced C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR128.453.51.413.4add to basket
8648[+]chartIdB Multi Manager Equity C EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR130.424.51.621.9add to basket
8649[+]chartIdB Multi-Manager DefensiveInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR98.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
8650[+]chartIdB Real Estate EquityInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtPropertyEUR168.665.54.37.9add to basket
8651[+]chartIFAG Food & AgricultureAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF119.97-1.0-2.812.6add to basket
8652[+]chartIFAG Gateway Natural Resources AAccuro Fund Solutions AGCommodity/EnergyUSD125.01-4.4-23.5n/aadd to basket
8653[+]chartIFAG Global Opportunity PAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF56.961.4-13.326.6add to basket
8654[+]chartIFAG KTS StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeEUR70.11-11.3-28.2-25.6add to basket
8655[+]chartIFAG Layer1 Multi Manager S1Accuro Fund Solutions AGEquityUSD98.82-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
8656[+]chartIFAG NB Value EquityAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF170.10-0.1-10.78.8add to basket
8657[+]chartIFAG S Optimal Vol IAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD98.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
8658[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestCHF105.001.60.8-0.8add to basket
8659[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Bond EURAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEUR116.360.50.4-1.0add to basket
8660[+]chartIFAG Tortuga Equity Europe CHFAccuro Fund Solutions AGEquityCHF94.95-2.7-9.116.0add to basket
8661[+]chartIFAG Tristar Global Hedge Open USDAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeUSD232.741.1-2.4n/aadd to basket
8662[+]chartIFDC Japan Dynamic B JPYIFDCEquityJPY39,906.00-7.8-16.311.1add to basket
8663[+]chartIFP Capertino SICAV - Flexible Allocation AIFP Investment Management SAMixed AssetEUR99.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
8664[+]chartIFP Global Age EURIFP Investment Management SAEquityEUR211.359.710.533.0add to basket
8665[+]chartIFP Global Emerging Markets Bonds USDIFP Investment Management SAFixed InterestUSD119.074.24.36.2add to basket
8666[+]chartIFP Global Environment EURIFP Investment Management SAMixed AssetEUR134.673.92.77.6add to basket
8667[+]chartIFS US Systematic Momentum Strategy A USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD99.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
8668[+]chartIGM Bilanciato Az BConsultinvest (ITN)EquityEUR8.625.11.435.0add to basket
8669[+]chartIGM Flessibile AConsultinvest (ITN)Mixed AssetEUR6.08n/a5.839.2add to basket
8670[+]chartIIFIG Global ABS B Acc GBPInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBP1.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
8671[+]chartIIFIG Government Liquidity 3 (stable NAV)Insight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
8672[+]chartIIFIG Secured Finance B EURInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.090.4n/an/aadd to basket
8673[+]chartIIFL India Equity Opportunities R Acc USDIIFL Capital Pte LtdEquityUSD18.321.8-13.611.9add to basket
8674[+]chartIII Fund Limited S2III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,796.99-0.22.69.2add to basket
8675[+]chartIII Relative Value Credit Strategies S3III Capital ManagementHedgeUSD1,540.890.71.47.6add to basket
8676[+]chartIKC FBP 0-100 ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK127.820.7-2.98.4add to basket
8677[+]chartIKC FBP Opportunities FlexibleIKC FonderEquitySEK128.582.6-4.823.4add to basket
8678[+]chartIKC FBP Pension VariabelIKC FonderEquitySEK141.841.6-1.528.2add to basket
8679[+]chartIKC Fondbytesprogrammet 0-100IKC FonderMixed AssetSEK114.824.00.924.6add to basket
8680[+]chartIKC SverigeIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK225.284.24.230.2add to basket
8681[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-100 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK143.033.31.222.0add to basket
8682[+]chartIKC Taktisk Allokering 0-40 AIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK123.324.53.712.1add to basket
8683[+]chartIKC World Wide Opportunities ICIKC FonderMixed AssetSEK133.70-4.2-4.116.5add to basket
8684[+]chartIlirika Dynamic RSDIlirikaEquityRSD379.539.19.319.9add to basket
8685[+]chartIlirika Triumph RSDIlirikaEquityRSD171.850.8-0.4-21.1add to basket
8686[+]chartImantia Abanca Renta Fija Corto PlazoImantia Capital SGIIC SAStructured ProductsEUR12.000.1-0.2-0.1add to basket
8687[+]chartImara AfricaImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD949.213.3-18.0n/aadd to basket
8688[+]chartImara African OpportunitiesImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD12.16-4.0-28.5-7.1add to basket
8689[+]chartImara ZimbabweImara Asset Management LtdEquityUSD5.39-32.0-54.5-28.3add to basket
8690[+]chartIMP Global Megatrend USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD104.724.9-9.0n/aadd to basket
8691[+]chartImpax Asian Environmental Markets B GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.392.5-2.540.6add to basket
8692[+]chartImpax Environmental Leaders A GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.707.55.650.1add to basket
8693[+]chartImpax Environmental Markets A GBPImpax Asset Management LtdEquityGBP3.557.24.649.8add to basket
8694[+]chartImpulsion Finance FranceBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR470.66n/an/a24.2add to basket
8695[+]chartIncome AU USDTCWFixed InterestUSD1,110.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
8696[+]chartIncome Builder AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD11.995.45.619.3add to basket
8697[+]chartIncome Multi-Sector Bond Portfolio I I (Stable Mdist) MdistGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.774.73.9n/aadd to basket
8698[+]chartIncome Opportunities AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.706.06.016.0add to basket
8699[+]chartIncome Partners Managed Volatility High Yield Bond 2A Acc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD160.1710.4-0.516.4add to basket
8700[+]chartIncome Partners Renminbi Investment Grade Bond 2B CNHIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUnknown94.711.92.46.4add to basket