Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon Bond ADHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.827.511.0n/aadd to basket
8552[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD10.864.3-0.7n/aadd to basket
8553[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Real Estate Equity AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertyUSD11.402.57.98.9add to basket
8554[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Securitised Credit Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.321.82.4n/aadd to basket
8555[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.693.14.76.3add to basket
8556[+]chartHSBC GIF Global Short Duration High Yield Bond EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.802.44.510.4add to basket
8557[+]chartHSBC GIF Hong Kong Equity PD NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD121.39-5.60.513.3add to basket
8558[+]chartHSBC GIF India Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD12.103.914.18.8add to basket
8559[+]chartHSBC GIF Indian Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD173.17-5.6-4.412.3add to basket
8560[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Conservative AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD12.364.17.511.6add to basket
8561[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Growth AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD11.780.65.318.2add to basket
8562[+]chartHSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD10.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
8563[+]chartHSBC GIF Mexico Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD7.251.8-15.2-14.6add to basket
8564[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi StrategyTarget Return IC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR10.374.36.0n/aadd to basket
8565[+]chartHSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style Factors EC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEUR10.494.9n/an/aadd to basket
8566[+]chartHSBC GIF RMB Fixed Income EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.64-2.92.46.3add to basket
8567[+]chartHSBC GIF Russia Equity EC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD7.0414.522.049.2add to basket
8568[+]chartHSBC GIF Singapore Dollar Income Bond ACHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestSGD10.553.66.8n/aadd to basket
8569[+]chartHSBC GIF Thai Equity AC NAV USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSD23.373.25.833.6add to basket
8570[+]chartHSBC GIF Turkey Equity AC EURHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEUR19.966.731.4-8.1add to basket
8571[+]chartHSBC GIF UK Equity AD GBPHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityGBP31.324.32.29.4add to basket
8572[+]chartHSBC GIF US Dollar Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.105.58.37.1add to basket
8573[+]chartHSBC GIF US High Yield Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.644.4n/an/aadd to basket
8574[+]chartHSBC Global Aggregate Bond Index HCH USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD10.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
8575[+]chartHSBC Global Bond AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.955.46.73.1add to basket
8576[+]chartHSBC Global Corporate Bond Index ACH USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.197.310.6n/aadd to basket
8577[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Bond PD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.604.19.76.0add to basket
8578[+]chartHSBC Global Emerging Markets Equity PC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.94-1.13.120.2add to basket
8579[+]chartHSBC Global Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD37.663.80.426.6add to basket
8580[+]chartHSBC Global Equity Index ACHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
8581[+]chartHSBC Global Equity Volatility Focused AM2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD10.492.6-0.813.7add to basket
8582[+]chartHSBC Global Government Bond Index ACHHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSD11.066.710.3n/aadd to basket
8583[+]chartHSBC Global High Income Bond AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD16.125.89.212.2add to basket
8584[+]chartHSBC Global High Yield Bond AMHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.774.25.915.3add to basket
8585[+]chartHSBC Hong Kong Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD120.22-6.5-0.512.2add to basket
8586[+]chartHSBC Indian Equity AD HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKD9.71-6.8-5.612.2add to basket
8587[+]chartHSBC International Bond Acc GBPHSBC Global Asset Management (Fixed InterestGBP410.179.17.110.3add to basket
8588[+]chartHSBC Islamic Global Equity Index AD USDHSBC Islamic FundsEquityUSD12.878.17.041.7add to basket
8589[+]chartHSBC Japanese Equity PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD11.462.6-2.318.5add to basket
8590[+]chartHSBC Malta Bond Inc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (Fixed InterestEUR438.553.75.14.6add to basket
8591[+]chartHSBC Malta Government Bond Inc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (Fixed InterestEUR362.815.67.94.5add to basket
8592[+]chartHSBC Maltese Assets Inc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (EquityEUR522.196.412.510.7add to basket
8593[+]chartHSBC Managed Balanced P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD38.661.92.721.2add to basket
8594[+]chartHSBC Managed Growth P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD27.931.01.625.5add to basket
8595[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolio World Selection 1 ADHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD162.865.16.38.2add to basket
8596[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 2 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD184.924.75.79.5add to basket
8597[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3 AC USDHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD204.023.73.112.6add to basket
8598[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD220.473.31.316.5add to basket
8599[+]chartHSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5 ACHSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSD229.173.30.718.6add to basket
8600[+]chartHSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused Conservative ACO AUDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetAUD13.153.66.525.3add to basket
8601[+]chartHSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused Growth ACO AUDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetAUD12.14-0.73.22.4add to basket
8602[+]chartHSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused Income AM2 HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD10.361.12.01.5add to basket
8603[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable Growth P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD21.402.22.614.1add to basket
8604[+]chartHSBC Managed Stable P HKDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKD19.172.53.59.8add to basket
8605[+]chartHSBC Multi Factor Worldwide Equity XCHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD10.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8606[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD14.524.87.211.2add to basket
8607[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 2 AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD15.224.86.914.3add to basket
8608[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 3 AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD15.994.34.919.3add to basket
8609[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 4 AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD16.504.33.624.0add to basket
8610[+]chartHSBC Portfolios World Selection 5 AC USDHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSD16.734.53.326.7add to basket
8611[+]chartHSBC Property Investment Inc EURHSBC Global Asset Management (PropertyEUR185.591.23.18.8add to basket
8612[+]chartHSBC Republic Multi Adviser Arbitrage R Acc USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD111.091.93.112.4add to basket
8613[+]chartHSBC RMB Bond ID2 USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.98-2.83.18.0add to basket
8614[+]chartHSBC Russia Equity AD USDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD6.4514.222.050.7add to basket
8615[+]chartHSBC Short Duration Fixed Income ACHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSD110.532.23.94.7add to basket
8616[+]chartHSBC Special Opportunities USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD150.153.23.39.3add to basket
8617[+]chartHSBC Specialist Funds Alternative ACHSBC Investments SolutionsHedgeUSD262.843.02.112.8add to basket
8618[+]chartHSBC Sterling Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketGBP1.000.10.30.4add to basket
8619[+]chartHSBC Thai Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSD18.943.25.833.6add to basket
8620[+]chartHSBC UCITS AdvantEdge R GBPHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBP103.122.32.03.7add to basket
8621[+]chartHSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income Factor A1 USDHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSD115.083.80.6n/aadd to basket
8622[+]chartHSBC UK Equity ADHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBP31.183.81.88.9add to basket
8623[+]chartHSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdge USDHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSD176.646.37.46.3add to basket
8624[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Bond PDHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.166.18.97.7add to basket
8625[+]chartHSBC US Dollar Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.63.1add to basket
8626[+]chartHSBC US Government Bond Index ACHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD10.925.78.7n/aadd to basket
8627[+]chartHSBC US Treasury Liquidity BHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8628[+]chartHuber PortfolioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR150.57155.092.86.721.8add to basket
8629[+]chartHugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEUR1,419.418.19.622.7add to basket
8630[+]chartHuntress Global Balanced I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP207.625.76.718.6add to basket
8631[+]chartHuntress Global Blue Chip I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBP174.6816.016.543.2add to basket
8632[+]chartHuntress Global Growth I AccRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP191.308.09.226.3add to basket
8633[+]chartHuntress Global Income Inc GBPRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP121.065.77.110.7add to basket
8634[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR65.4768.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
8635[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR61.9363.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
8636[+]chartHVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR59.2661.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
8637[+]chartHVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return Strategy RStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR95.1598.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
8638[+]chartHVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020 I EURStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR1,043.311,080.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
8639[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 40 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR46.1747.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8640[+]chartHVB Lux Selection 60 SI DStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR48.7150.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
8641[+]chartHVB Opti Select Balance R-2Structured InvestMixed AssetEUR86.1088.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
8642[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2019 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR66.1766.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
8643[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2020 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR72.5172.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
8644[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2021 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR62.9863.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
8645[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2022 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR52.3952.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8646[+]chartHVB Pension Protect 2023 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.4453.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
8647[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2024 (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR65.5465.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
8648[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2025 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR53.1253.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
8649[+]chartHVB Pension Protect Plus 2026 A (ND)Structured InvestStructured ProductsEUR55.5655.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
8650[+]chartHVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR128.79128.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
8651[+]chartHVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low Duration IStructured InvestFixed InterestEUR99.43101.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
8652[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global Balanced IStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,111.211,144.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
8653[+]chartHVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR1,013.061,043.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
8654[+]chartHVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEUR103.60103.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
8655[+]chartHVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEUR107.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
8656[+]chartHVP Global Opportunities CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF119.35-0.4-2.00.2add to basket
8657[+]chartHymnos PAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR465.413.72.99.8add to basket
8658[+]chartIA Core Defensive E Acc EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR4.78-0.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
8659[+]chartIA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITS N Acc USDInternational Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,006.281.9-4.9n/aadd to basket
8660[+]chartIAFA Global Opportunities SICAV 1000-TETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEUR128,772.42132,635.595.0-1.40.1add to basket
8661[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Core Dimensional Plus IMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR1,022.023.34.8n/aadd to basket
8662[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Kapitalgewinn Global AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR105.013.1n/an/aadd to basket
8663[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Flexibel AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR103.071.8n/an/aadd to basket
8664[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Moderat AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR101.403.65.0n/aadd to basket
8665[+]chartIAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager Okologisch-Ethisch Flexibel AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR106.363.6n/an/aadd to basket
8666[+]chartIAM Aktien AktivMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR13.8414.574.99.314.3add to basket
8667[+]chartIAM Basis PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9410.254.5-1.6-1.1add to basket
8668[+]chartIAM EJF Alpha Opportunities B EURInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEUR962.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
8669[+]chartIAM Fair Value FlexMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.729.721.10.60.1add to basket
8670[+]chartIAM Flexible InvestMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.4611.012.0-1.00.9add to basket
8671[+]chartIAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR63.5366.874.02.13.4add to basket
8672[+]chartIAM Global Classic FlexibleMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR6.667.032.3-8.0-1.7add to basket
8673[+]chartIAM Global Opportunity FlexibelMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.659.134.0-5.06.8add to basket
8674[+]chartIAM Global OptimizerMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR12.5813.243.2-3.2-0.6add to basket
8675[+]chartIAM Long Term World Strategy PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR11.9112.544.14.912.6add to basket
8676[+]chartIAM Multi Strategy GrowthMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9910.520.80.010.2add to basket
8677[+]chartIAM ProVita worldMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.1310.662.7-3.14.3add to basket
8678[+]chartIAM Strategy Global PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.0810.613.5-3.610.7add to basket
8679[+]chartIAM Top Select PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.568.825.80.93.3add to basket
8680[+]chartIAM Triple P Active PortfolioMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR9.039.501.2-1.2-3.8add to basket
8681[+]chartIAM VermögensstrukturfondsMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR8.689.148.016.25.2add to basket
8682[+]chartIAM Ypos StrategieMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR49.4252.02-0.81.52.7add to basket
8683[+]chartIbercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEUR7.334.06.611.1add to basket
8684[+]chartIbercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEUR6.370.60.0-0.7add to basket
8685[+]chartIbercaja Inversiones Fajero 2010Ibercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR1.212.32.91.7add to basket
8686[+]chartIbercaja Mixto Flexible 15 FIIbercaja SpnMixed AssetEUR6.901.71.51.5add to basket
8687[+]chartIbercaja Oportunidad Renta Fija FI BIbercaja SpnFixed InterestEUR7.902.84.12.1add to basket
8688[+]chartIbercaja RF 1 AnoIbercaja SpnMoney MarketEUR7.662.03.11.3add to basket
8689[+]chartICBC Asia Infrastructure and RedevelopmentICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD12.2012.21-2.32.84.1add to basket
8690[+]chartICBC Asia Selection GrowthICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD13.5113.51-3.1-2.211.0add to basket
8691[+]chartICBC China and Hong Kong VisionICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD15.2815.289.416.516.6add to basket
8692[+]chartICBC Global Emerging EnterprisesICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyEquityHKD11.7911.790.23.64.1add to basket
8693[+]chartICBC Global RMB Fixed IncomeICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyFixed InterestCNY10.9810.981.64.99.5add to basket
8694[+]chartICBC Global Total Return BondICBC Asset Mgmt Global CompanyFixed InterestHKD14.5614.57-7.1-3.66.1add to basket
8695[+]chartIconic Ivy League USDAlphawealthHedgeUSD1,508.673.73.25.5add to basket
8696[+]chartICP Global Star Select AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR10.6511.189.28.8-8.8add to basket
8697[+]chartICP Malachit Emerging Market Plus AMK Luxinvest SAEquityEUR5.435.70-1.64.8-3.6add to basket
8698[+]chartICP Strategy Europe AMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR44.5146.743.85.9-7.7add to basket
8699[+]chartIdB ARS Multi Manager Hedge B EURInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtHedgeEUR125.540.6-0.93.3add to basket
8700[+]chartIdB European Mid CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEUR63.232.8-7.128.6add to basket