Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
8551[+]chartInterfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR14.34-4.1-5.56.6add to basket
8552[+]chartInterfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.81-0.80.011.4add to basket
8553[+]chartInterfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.014.00.811.7add to basket
8554[+]chartInterfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.2810.02.01.7add to basket
8555[+]chartInterfund Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond AFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR10.26-6.9-6.4-0.7add to basket
8556[+]chartInterfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.143.43.5-4.4add to basket
8557[+]chartInterfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR11.13-3.83.825.6add to basket
8558[+]chartInterfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.79-2.42.23.5add to basket
8559[+]chartInterfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR4.454.86.37.2add to basket
8560[+]chartInterfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR8.136.67.418.2add to basket
8561[+]chartInterfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR13.6612.418.817.9add to basket
8562[+]chartInterfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR12.68-0.9-1.51.3add to basket
8563[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.241.1-0.43.2add to basket
8564[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR11.020.0-1.11.0add to basket
8565[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR7.25-1.2-1.8-2.9add to basket
8566[+]chartInterfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR13.33-1.3-2.1-1.6add to basket
8567[+]chartInterfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR6.380.30.05.8add to basket
8568[+]chartInterfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEUR6.74-0.9-1.1-2.8add to basket
8569[+]chartInterfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR157.1215.829.048.8add to basket
8570[+]chartInterfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEUR16.931.6-1.32.1add to basket
8571[+]chartInterfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEUR107.3816.622.840.7add to basket
8572[+]chartInterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYR0.50-0.10.40.6add to basket
8573[+]chartInterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.47-0.1-17.828.5add to basket
8574[+]chartInterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYR0.44-2.8-16.127.8add to basket
8575[+]chartInversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR1.22-0.5-2.70.4add to basket
8576[+]chartInversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR12.44-1.0-0.9-1.8add to basket
8577[+]chartInversis FondinamicoInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR5.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
8578[+]chartInversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEUR13.32-0.7-0.3-6.1add to basket
8579[+]chartInvesco Active Multi-Sector Credit E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR2.98-1.9-2.64.2add to basket
8580[+]chartInvesco ASEAN Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD99.86-11.12.47.6add to basket
8581[+]chartInvesco Asia Balanced E EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR17.034.83.13.8add to basket
8582[+]chartInvesco Asia Consumer Demand E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR13.53-2.27.217.6add to basket
8583[+]chartInvesco Asia Opportunities Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD138.64-4.07.632.4add to basket
8584[+]chartInvesco Asian Bond R Monthly Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.23-5.1-1.89.2add to basket
8585[+]chartInvesco Asian Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD8.39-10.2-0.433.6add to basket
8586[+]chartInvesco Asian Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.61-1.82.220.4add to basket
8587[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Allocation R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR13.01-0.21.17.6add to basket
8588[+]chartInvesco Balanced Risk Select E AccInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.441.43.5n/aadd to basket
8589[+]chartInvesco Balanced-Risk Select A Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.801.64.111.7add to basket
8590[+]chartInvesco BFS Invesco EuromixBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR52.2653.830.5-0.81.9add to basket
8591[+]chartInvesco Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestUSD26.55-5.0-3.84.3add to basket
8592[+]chartInvesco China Focus Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR24.913.413.839.4add to basket
8593[+]chartInvesco Continental European Equity EInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityEUR8.92-3.7-4.5-3.0add to basket
8594[+]chartInvesco Continental European Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD257.75-15.8-8.524.5add to basket
8595[+]chartInvesco Emerging Europe Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD10.63-15.71.128.9add to basket
8596[+]chartInvesco Emerging Local Currencies Debt E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.07-8.2-9.0-4.2add to basket
8597[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Corporate Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD13.34-5.1-3.86.6add to basket
8598[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Flexible Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.78-7.4-7.4n/aadd to basket
8599[+]chartInvesco Emerging Market Structured Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.06-0.41.519.8add to basket
8600[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Bond A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestUSD19.96-5.9-5.311.8add to basket
8601[+]chartInvesco Emerging Markets Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD43.63-15.0-3.921.1add to basket
8602[+]chartInvesco Energy A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD17.589.517.5-6.3add to basket
8603[+]chartInvesco Euro Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR7.26-0.3-0.44.4add to basket
8604[+]chartInvesco Euro Corporate Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR17.29-0.3-0.82.6add to basket
8605[+]chartInvesco Euro Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR69.03-1.5-1.8n/aadd to basket
8606[+]chartInvesco Euro High Yield Bond R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.880.3-1.1n/aadd to basket
8607[+]chartInvesco Euro Reserve EInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketEUR316.03-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
8608[+]chartInvesco Euro Short Term Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.96-1.0-1.2-0.4add to basket
8609[+]chartInvesco Euro Structured Equity R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR11.661.82.0n/aadd to basket
8610[+]chartInvesco Europa Core AktienfondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR170.00178.503.34.718.9add to basket
8611[+]chartInvesco European Growth Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR23.83-1.81.93.6add to basket
8612[+]chartInvesco European Senior Loan GX EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.080.41.410.1add to basket
8613[+]chartInvesco Fonds Fur Stiftungen InvescoBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR71.2473.383.32.13.7add to basket
8614[+]chartInvesco Gilt A Quartel Dis GBPInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestGBP16.184.60.111.3add to basket
8615[+]chartInvesco Global Absolute Return R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR9.580.1-2.2n/aadd to basket
8616[+]chartInvesco Global Bond A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD8.56-6.2-3.41.4add to basket
8617[+]chartInvesco Global Conservative R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.65-1.10.9n/aadd to basket
8618[+]chartInvesco Global Convertible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.33-1.53.4n/aadd to basket
8619[+]chartInvesco Global Dynamik FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR195.15204.911.53.45.7add to basket
8620[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Income C Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD80.83-3.95.315.9add to basket
8621[+]chartInvesco Global Equity Market Neutral R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR8.691.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
8622[+]chartInvesco Global Health Care A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD136.148.310.1-3.3add to basket
8623[+]chartInvesco Global High Income A Semi Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestUSD11.69-1.2-1.111.6add to basket
8624[+]chartInvesco Global High Yield Short Term Bond E Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.051.7n/an/aadd to basket
8625[+]chartInvesco Global Income E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.70-0.20.910.1add to basket
8626[+]chartInvesco Global Income Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Management S.A.PropertyEUR10.1413.15.24.2add to basket
8627[+]chartInvesco Global Investment Grade Corporate Bond E EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR13.339.02.28.1add to basket
8628[+]chartInvesco Global Leisure A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD58.194.819.557.0add to basket
8629[+]chartInvesco Global Moderate Allocation A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.940.82.9n/aadd to basket
8630[+]chartInvesco Global Opportunities E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
8631[+]chartInvesco Global Real Estate Securities E EURInvesco Global Asset ManagemenPropertyEUR11.4715.64.71.3add to basket
8632[+]chartInvesco Global Select Equity E EURInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityEUR12.802.76.99.9add to basket
8633[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan MInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD115.461.93.913.6add to basket
8634[+]chartInvesco Global Senior Loan Select G EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR106.090.61.4n/aadd to basket
8635[+]chartInvesco Global Small Cap Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD154.21-5.93.623.2add to basket
8636[+]chartInvesco Global Smaller Companies Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR24.912.73.620.4add to basket
8637[+]chartInvesco Global Structured Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR49.0812.511.19.2add to basket
8638[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.61-1.4-4.0-2.3add to basket
8639[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns Select II I Annually Dis AUDInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetAUD10.0110.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
8640[+]chartInvesco Global Targeted Returns Select R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.59-1.4-3.9n/aadd to basket
8641[+]chartInvesco Global Technology A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD24.3210.122.054.6add to basket
8642[+]chartInvesco Global Total Return (EUR) Bond B Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.96-1.2-2.4-1.1add to basket
8643[+]chartInvesco Global Unconstrained Bond A GBPInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP16.14-1.4-1.85.7add to basket
8644[+]chartInvesco Gold & Precious Metals E EURInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR3.50-10.0-17.87.6add to basket
8645[+]chartInvesco Greater China Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD63.23-4.07.341.9add to basket
8646[+]chartInvesco India All-Cap Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR13.286.57.6n/aadd to basket
8647[+]chartInvesco India Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR8.880.5-6.9n/aadd to basket
8648[+]chartInvesco India Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR57.475.85.519.7add to basket
8649[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD24.05-10.34.525.7add to basket
8650[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Advantage A Acc JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY4,698.002.511.417.7add to basket
8651[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Core E EURInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityEUR17.22-1.14.54.6add to basket
8652[+]chartInvesco Japanese Equity Dividend Growth E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR11.678.110.0n/aadd to basket
8653[+]chartInvesco Japanese Value Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR19.22-1.78.423.6add to basket
8654[+]chartInvesco Korean Equity A Annual Dis USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD23.01-16.9-12.5-33.6add to basket
8655[+]chartInvesco Latin American Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR5.72-8.3-3.26.3add to basket
8656[+]chartInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR10.740.74.8n/aadd to basket
8657[+]chartInvesco Mercedes-Benz Bank Invesco ZuwachsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEUR96.37101.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
8658[+]chartInvesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap Equity A JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY1,598.001.717.454.3add to basket
8659[+]chartInvesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD406.64-4.54.618.2add to basket
8660[+]chartInvesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD165.93-4.20.29.9add to basket
8661[+]chartInvesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKD245.24-3.9-3.13.9add to basket
8662[+]chartInvesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD186.32-4.77.022.9add to basket
8663[+]chartInvesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKD12.360.20.20.2add to basket
8664[+]chartInvesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD22.05-4.32.313.5add to basket
8665[+]chartInvesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD310.65-4.46.019.7add to basket
8666[+]chartInvesco ORSO US$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketUSD12.430.61.00.9add to basket
8667[+]chartInvesco Pacific Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD63.25-8.93.031.8add to basket
8668[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR18.680.72.6-0.7add to basket
8669[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity Income E AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR14.700.30.7-1.6add to basket
8670[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity Long Short R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.603.52.8n/aadd to basket
8671[+]chartInvesco Pan European Focus Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR22.07-2.10.00.1add to basket
8672[+]chartInvesco Pan European High Income EInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR20.19-0.6-1.25.7add to basket
8673[+]chartInvesco Pan European Small Cap Equity B EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR20.24-1.54.64.8add to basket
8674[+]chartInvesco Pan European Structured Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.153.24.36.7add to basket
8675[+]chartInvesco PRC Equity A USDInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityUSD68.70-17.12.227.7add to basket
8676[+]chartInvesco Real Return (EUR) Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR15.25-1.3-1.00.9add to basket
8677[+]chartInvesco Renminbi Fixed Income R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.60-8.7-1.35.5add to basket
8678[+]chartInvesco Sterling Bond AInvesco Global Asset ManagemenFixed InterestGBP4.770.50.312.1add to basket
8679[+]chartInvesco Strategic Income E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.048.12.6n/aadd to basket
8680[+]chartInvesco Sustainable Allocation R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.073.6n/an/aadd to basket
8681[+]chartInvesco UK Equity A GBPInvesco Global Asset ManagemenEquityGBP9.071.8-0.912.9add to basket
8682[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income A AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP33.837.7-1.45.8add to basket
8683[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income A Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP17.347.7-1.45.9add to basket
8684[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income C AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP1.887.9-0.97.4add to basket
8685[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income C Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP1.277.9-0.97.5add to basket
8686[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income Z AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP3.338.1-0.78.2add to basket
8687[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income Z Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP2.798.1-0.78.3add to basket
8688[+]chartInvesco UK Investment Grade Bond AInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP1.052.60.113.5add to basket
8689[+]chartInvesco Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeits FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR106.83112.179.710.224.3add to basket
8690[+]chartInvesco Unconstrained Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR9.857.82.1n/aadd to basket
8691[+]chartInvesco US Dollar Reserve A USDInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSD88.690.81.31.9add to basket
8692[+]chartInvesco US Equity A Annual Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD17.651.53.014.5add to basket
8693[+]chartInvesco US Equity Flexible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD11.314.811.5n/aadd to basket
8694[+]chartInvesco US High Yield Bond R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD12.381.71.18.7add to basket
8695[+]chartInvesco US Investment Grade Corporate Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.169.7n/an/aadd to basket
8696[+]chartInvesco US Senior Loan H Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD167.851.94.213.3add to basket
8697[+]chartInvesco US Structured Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD28.215.313.131.0add to basket
8698[+]chartInvesco US Value Equity A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD42.200.816.230.3add to basket
8699[+]chartInvest in Heads Global Equity RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR969.23-0.63.5n/aadd to basket
8700[+]chartInvest Latitude MondeInvest AmMixed AssetEUR1,382.185.57.116.5add to basket