Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
751[+]chartAlienor Alter EuroAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR129.810.1-2.310.1add to basket
752[+]chartAlienor InvestCore 2019 C Acc EURAlienor CapitalFixed InterestEUR121.661.0-2.712.8add to basket
753[+]chartAlienor OptimalAlienor CapitalMixed AssetEUR143.051.6-4.37.4add to basket
754[+]chartAlise Asian Equities C1Uzes GestionEquityEUR13,598.125.9-6.819.3add to basket
755[+]chartAlken Absolute Return Europe A EURAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR130.00-0.8-9.25.2add to basket
756[+]chartAlken Capital UShMeurin S.A.EquityUSD98,929.36-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
757[+]chartAlken Continental Europe SGB1Alken Asset ManagementEquityGBP94.465.8-8.8n/aadd to basket
758[+]chartAlken European Opportunities AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR198.614.5-11.421.1add to basket
759[+]chartAlken Global Convertible AGCSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD101.552.7n/an/aadd to basket
760[+]chartAlken Income Opportunities AIOSUS USDAlken Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
761[+]chartAlken Small Cap Europe AAlken Asset ManagementEquityEUR192.962.1-16.912.4add to basket
762[+]chartAlkimis Capital UCITsAlkimis SGR SPAMixed AssetEUR6.341.1-3.12.8add to basket
763[+]chartAllan Gray Africa EquityAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD178.27-5.8-16.837.8add to basket
764[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex SA Equity AAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdEquityUSD123.14-7.7-16.317.4add to basket
765[+]chartAllan Gray Africa ex-SA Bond A Inc USDAllan Gray Intl (Prop) LtdFixed InterestUSD137.857.47.944.4add to basket
766[+]chartAllard Growth USDAllard PartnersEquityUSD79.8617.1-0.428.3add to basket
767[+]chartAlleanza Alto America AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR10.979.26.428.4add to basket
768[+]chartAlleanza Alto BilanciatoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR18.571.5-3.2-1.6add to basket
769[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR6.597.03.419.7add to basket
770[+]chartAlleanza Alto Internazionale ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR7.193.53.9-2.2add to basket
771[+]chartAlleanza Alto Pacifico AzionarioAlleanza SgrEquityEUR8.144.2-2.416.1add to basket
772[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Flessibile ProtettoAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR7.831.51.6-0.1add to basket
773[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Global ProtettoAlleanza SgrMixed AssetEUR9.431.60.6-0.5add to basket
774[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Trends ProtettoAlleanza SgrEquityEUR17.292.5-8.76.0add to basket
775[+]chartAlleanza ObbligazionarioAlleanza SgrFixed InterestEUR5.224.6-3.9-9.5add to basket
776[+]chartAllegretto InvestCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF115.923.63.34.0add to basket
777[+]chartAllianz A.A. Agf Oblig EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,620.993.5-0.57.4add to basket
778[+]chartAllianz Actio FranceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR235.637.9-9.126.3add to basket
779[+]chartAllianz Actions Aequitas R C/DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR279.098.5-5.121.9add to basket
780[+]chartAllianz Actions EmergentesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR584.933.2-10.822.6add to basket
781[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR233.848.3-4.915.7add to basket
782[+]chartAllianz Actions Euro ValueAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR130.108.4-4.815.6add to basket
783[+]chartAllianz Actions France DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR789.027.3-9.625.8add to basket
784[+]chartAllianz Actip 4Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR353.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
785[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.532.41.4n/aadd to basket
786[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.766.37.21.0add to basket
787[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Global Aggregate A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.046.06.82.1add to basket
788[+]chartAllianz Advanced Fixed Income Short Duration Euro Reserve Plus P+G A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR93.230.70.20.2add to basket
789[+]chartAllianz Aim Equity EMU 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR138,369.498.71.013.4add to basket
790[+]chartAllianz AIR France IFCAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR229.675.42.210.3add to basket
791[+]chartAllianz All China Equity AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD8.9513.6-16.8n/aadd to basket
792[+]chartAllianz Alternative Investment Strategies W NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR973.730.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
793[+]chartAllianz American Income AM NAVAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.855.85.0n/aadd to basket
794[+]chartAllianz Amerika AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR29.538.36.742.2add to basket
795[+]chartAllianz Asac ActionsAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR3,646.346.2-1.78.4add to basket
796[+]chartAllianz Asia Pacific Equity A EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR24.4325.653.7-14.518.8add to basket
797[+]chartAllianz Asian Multi Income Plus AM NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD7.625.5-7.219.9add to basket
798[+]chartAllianz Asian Small Cap Equity AT15 NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.926.6-14.824.8add to basket
799[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 100Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR241.426.8-6.218.0add to basket
800[+]chartAllianz Avip Actions 60Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR278.465.7-6.010.5add to basket
801[+]chartAllianz AVIP Top CroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR46.405.9-4.416.2add to basket
802[+]chartAllianz Avip Top DefensifAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR32.852.6-1.94.6add to basket
803[+]chartAllianz Avip Top HarmonieAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR41.965.5-3.511.9add to basket
804[+]chartAllianz Azioni America LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR30.4411.36.426.9add to basket
805[+]chartAllianz Azioni Italia All StarsAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR5.367.9-11.214.9add to basket
806[+]chartAllianz Azioni Pacifico LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR7.312.8-11.113.3add to basket
807[+]chartAllianz Azioni Paesi Emergenti LAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEUR12.053.4-11.220.4add to basket
808[+]chartAllianz B2V A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR13,108.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
809[+]chartAllianz Best Ideas 2025 AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR94.804.5-4.7n/aadd to basket
810[+]chartAllianz Best of Managers AT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR104.124.1n/an/aadd to basket
811[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR9.684.2-9.420.5add to basket
812[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Euroland Equity Risk Control RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR96.933.7-6.5n/aadd to basket
813[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Europe Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR131.956.3-5.215.4add to basket
814[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global AC Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR115.875.5-2.0n/aadd to basket
815[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Global Equity CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR118.634.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
816[+]chartAllianz Best Styles Pacific Equity I NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR982.703.4-5.824.5add to basket
817[+]chartAllianz Best Styles US Equity CT2 NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD10.045.10.2n/aadd to basket
818[+]chartAllianz BestinOne Balanced A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR39.166.0-1.38.6add to basket
819[+]chartAllianz Bonds Euro High YieldAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR100,100.413.83.05.6add to basket
820[+]chartAllianz Capital Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR101.494.4-0.62.6add to basket
821[+]chartAllianz China A NAV USDCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD27.051.4-18.030.1add to basket
822[+]chartAllianz China A-Shares AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD22.0019.8-10.430.0add to basket
823[+]chartAllianz China Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD56.041.7-17.130.5add to basket
824[+]chartAllianz China Multi Income Plus AT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSD14.3410.6-4.326.7add to basket
825[+]chartAllianz China Strategic Bond A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.427.16.26.4add to basket
826[+]chartAllianz Choice Asian Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD28.833.5-14.828.0add to basket
827[+]chartAllianz Choice Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.173.1-8.417.7add to basket
828[+]chartAllianz Choice Capital Stable Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD19.293.2-3.27.3add to basket
829[+]chartAllianz Choice Flexi Balanced Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD15.494.0-1.05.2add to basket
830[+]chartAllianz Choice Global Fixed Income Ord FAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdFixed InterestHKD10.474.42.5n/aadd to basket
831[+]chartAllianz Choice Greater China Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD13.492.0-20.223.9add to basket
832[+]chartAllianz Choice Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD21.292.9-11.022.5add to basket
833[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.480.81.62.7add to basket
834[+]chartAllianz Choice Hong Kong Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdEquityHKD32.572.4-16.628.5add to basket
835[+]chartAllianz Choice Oriental Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD14.010.8-16.216.3add to basket
836[+]chartAllianz Choice Stable Growth Ord CAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKD20.653.3-5.612.9add to basket
837[+]chartAllianz Climate Transition AT EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR106.6110.3-3.016.3add to basket
838[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,382.940.60.3-0.2add to basket
839[+]chartAllianz Cmd Agirc Div 3Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR684.610.0-0.2-0.3add to basket
840[+]chartAllianz Convertible Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.003.6-0.73.1add to basket
841[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.402.8-2.05.7add to basket
842[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus II A2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR97.981.0-3.4n/aadd to basket
843[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus III AT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR97.841.0-3.4n/aadd to basket
844[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus IV AT2 Acc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR95.610.9-3.5n/aadd to basket
845[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus V A2 Inc NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR96.372.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
846[+]chartAllianz Coupon Select Plus VI WT6 EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR99.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
847[+]chartAllianz Creactions 2Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR1,186.156.96.118.4add to basket
848[+]chartAllianz Credit Opportunities WT9 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101,560.141.21.3n/aadd to basket
849[+]chartAllianz Defensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEUR33.697.35.514.9add to basket
850[+]chartAllianz Defensive Mix FCP-FIS WT EURCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEUR1,035.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
851[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Opportunities A13 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR86.13-9.5-9.4-15.2add to basket
852[+]chartAllianz Discovery Europe Strategy A13 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR97.91-8.9-13.7-18.5add to basket
853[+]chartAllianz Discovery Germany Strategy A13 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR103.77-6.1-9.0-4.9add to basket
854[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Pharma 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR2,774.494.71.77.4add to basket
855[+]chartAllianz Dresdner Rcm FlammeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR132.525.12.36.6add to basket
856[+]chartAllianz Duurzaam Wereld AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR61.2811.98.737.2add to basket
857[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian High Yield Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.519.92.713.6add to basket
858[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Asian Investment Grade Bond W NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD998.697.76.0n/aadd to basket
859[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Commodities A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEUR56.371.7-12.1-14.9add to basket
860[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 15 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR103.892.5-0.74.0add to basket
861[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR118.052.0-3.811.0add to basket
862[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75 CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR115.933.5-3.120.4add to basket
863[+]chartAllianz Dynamic Risk Parity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR105.156.93.8n/aadd to basket
864[+]chartAllianz E T H I C A IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEUR26,630.297.1-4.919.0add to basket
865[+]chartAllianz Eastern Europe Equity A EURCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityEUR90.9095.457.19.541.9add to basket
866[+]chartAllianz Emerging Asia Equity A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSD59.131.5-21.215.9add to basket
867[+]chartAllianz Emerging Europe A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR308.238.15.928.1add to basket
868[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond Extra 2020 A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR96.291.90.45.7add to basket
869[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Bond IT NAV USDCarne Global Fund Managers (IrFixed InterestUSD1,067.269.85.1n/aadd to basket
870[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Equity Dividend A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR126.273.8-8.418.0add to basket
871[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Equity Opportunities RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR123.123.9-11.724.2add to basket
872[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond I NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD801.733.2-2.811.1add to basket
873[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Select Bond AMg NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD9.186.31.9n/aadd to basket
874[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets Short Duration Defensive Bond RT NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.266.05.1n/aadd to basket
875[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets SRI Bond AMg USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
876[+]chartAllianz Emerging Markets SRI Corporate Bond AMg USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
877[+]chartAllianz Enhanced Short Term Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR104.37-0.2-0.5-1.1add to basket
878[+]chartAllianz Euro Bond Short Term 1-3 Plus CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.220.8-0.1-2.8add to basket
879[+]chartAllianz Euro Bond Strategy CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR129.863.92.00.7add to basket
880[+]chartAllianz Euro Credit SRI CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR101.924.82.7n/aadd to basket
881[+]chartAllianz Euro High Yield Bond AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR162.243.72.110.6add to basket
882[+]chartAllianz Euro High Yield Defensive AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR125.232.31.49.3add to basket
883[+]chartAllianz Euro high yield R DAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR118.051.1-0.48.7add to basket
884[+]chartAllianz Euro Inflation-linked Bond CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.021.2-2.3-1.0add to basket
885[+]chartAllianz Euro Investment Grade Bond Strategy A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.054.12.54.6add to basket
886[+]chartAllianz Euro Oblig Court Terme IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEUR10,528.380.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
887[+]chartAllianz Euro Subordinated Financials W9 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR102,284.124.33.0n/aadd to basket
888[+]chartAllianz Euro Tactique IAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEUR1,910.866.60.313.6add to basket
889[+]chartAllianz Euroland Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR205.359.1-7.415.6add to basket
890[+]chartAllianz Euroland Equity SRI CT2 NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR121.676.8-4.221.1add to basket
891[+]chartAllianz Europa AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEUR75.905.4-2.113.3add to basket
892[+]chartAllianz Europa ObligatieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtFixed InterestEUR74.984.83.63.6add to basket
893[+]chartAllianz Europe Conviction Equity A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR169.946.0-4.612.5add to basket
894[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR238.7710.6-4.114.2add to basket
895[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Growth Select CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR144.799.3-5.59.9add to basket
896[+]chartAllianz Europe Equity Value AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR94.851.3-8.2n/aadd to basket
897[+]chartAllianz Europe Income and Growth AM NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR8.671.4-2.110.2add to basket
898[+]chartAllianz Europe Mid Cap Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR98.439.0-6.5n/aadd to basket
899[+]chartAllianz Europe Small Cap Equity AT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEUR268.8411.8-7.918.4add to basket
900[+]chartAllianz European Bond Unconstrained IT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEUR999.150.7-0.2n/aadd to basket