Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5293 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartCLI SM MoroccoCanada Life InternationalPropertyEUR0.34-29.4-29.4-56.3add to basket
502[+]chartCLI SPA Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.47-1.3-2.97.1add to basket
503[+]chartCLI SPA Global Diversity PortfolioCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.22-4.8-7.712.7add to basket
504[+]chartCLI Sterling MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketGBP4.040.10.10.1add to basket
505[+]chartCLI SVM Continental EuropeCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.53-9.4-13.723.0add to basket
506[+]chartCLI SVM UK OpportunitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.89-14.1-9.418.9add to basket
507[+]chartCLI TGAM Capital Appreciation USDCanada Life InternationalHedgeUSD4.892.813.029.6add to basket
508[+]chartCLI TGAM Growth USDCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD4.512.4-4.624.4add to basket
509[+]chartCLI TGAM Multi-StrategyCanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.05-3.6-3.31.1add to basket
510[+]chartCLI Threadneedle America Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.54-4.81.262.3add to basket
511[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Europe Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP3.03-11.8-11.625.6add to basket
512[+]chartCLI Threadneedle Global Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.87-6.5-4.053.5add to basket
513[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Corporate BondCanada Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP2.23-0.7-1.812.9add to basket
514[+]chartCLI Threadneedle UK Select GrowthCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP2.09-12.1-12.99.4add to basket
515[+]chartCLI US Dollar MoneyCanada Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD2.600.80.81.1add to basket
516[+]chartCLII Second ILONACanada Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.580.54.221.1add to basket
517[+]chartCLII Suffolk Street EquitiesCanada Life InternationalEquityGBP1.61-5.3-1.235.5add to basket
518[+]chartCMIG Adventurous ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.769.42-5.4-8.412.5add to basket
519[+]chartCMIG Balanced ManagedClerical Medical Investment GrMixed AssetEUR8.338.95-4.7-8.19.0add to basket
520[+]chartCMIG Continental European EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR10.2110.98-8.1-10.713.7add to basket
521[+]chartCMIG Euro BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestEUR7.578.130.30.50.5add to basket
522[+]chartCMIG Euro Currency ReserveClerical Medical Investment GrMoney MarketEUR5.575.99-0.5-1.0-2.2add to basket
523[+]chartCMIG Euro Top 50Clerical Medical Investment GrEquityEUR7.648.21-10.8-13.28.8add to basket
524[+]chartCMIG Japan EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityJPY887.49954.29-9.2-16.111.4add to basket
525[+]chartCMIG Pacific Basin EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD14.0315.08-6.8-15.243.7add to basket
526[+]chartCMIG UK EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityGBP10.4311.22-9.2-8.725.9add to basket
527[+]chartCMIG US BondClerical Medical Investment GrFixed InterestUSD6.907.411.20.4-0.3add to basket
528[+]chartCMIG US EquityClerical Medical Investment GrEquityUSD11.9212.81-6.9-5.635.6add to basket
529[+]chartCrelan Life ModeratoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR104.46-6.7-9.1-6.5add to basket
530[+]chartCrelan Life PianoCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR115.31-5.4-7.9-8.1add to basket
531[+]chartCrelan Life VivaceCandriam BelgiumMixed AssetEUR87.83-8.4-10.9-5.8add to basket
532[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD32.70-8.7-18.252.3add to basket
533[+]chartDVV Horizon 3Candriam BelgiumEquityEUR13.17-5.4-8.0-10.5add to basket
534[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire ManagedEquitable Intl IrelandEquityEUX562.30562.30-4.4-4.813.3add to basket
535[+]chartEquitable Intl Ire MoneyEquitable Intl IrelandMoney MarketEUX146.50146.50-0.4-0.7-2.3add to basket
536[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global BondEquitable Intl OffshoreFixed InterestUSX290.30290.301.3-1.010.6add to basket
537[+]chartEquitable Intl Offsh Global EquityEquitable Intl OffshoreEquityUSX471.00471.00-7.9-9.434.2add to basket
538[+]chartEUR CashRL360Money MarketEUR1.001.000.00.00.0add to basket
539[+]chartEuro Money Market IWAZurich InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.351.45-0.6-1.2-3.5add to basket
540[+]chartEuroland Bond EUR BFLRRL360 ServicesFixed InterestEUR2.422.60-1.9-3.30.0add to basket
541[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX115.70123.10-2.1-7.330.8add to basket
542[+]chartFPI Aberdeen Global Asia Pacific Equity USDFPIEquityUSX147.10156.50-4.5-13.139.1add to basket
543[+]chartFPI Aggressive S1FPIMixed AssetEUX72.9077.60-2.3-5.50.6add to basket
544[+]chartFPI Asia Pacific Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX289.20307.70-4.1-7.666.3add to basket
545[+]chartFPI Aviva Investors UK Property GBPFPIPropertyGBX86.8092.301.33.17.0add to basket
546[+]chartFPI Balanced S1FPIMixed AssetEUX91.8097.70-1.4-3.1-0.3add to basket
547[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe EURFPIEquityEUX82.6087.900.7-9.247.7add to basket
548[+]chartFPI Baring Eastern Europe S1FPIEquityEUX70.6075.200.4-9.844.7add to basket
549[+]chartFPI BlackRock New Energy EURFPICommodity/EnergyEUX76.0080.80-7.4-8.517.3add to basket
550[+]chartFPI BlackRock US Flexible Equity USDFPIEquityUSX167.00177.70-8.3-9.242.5add to basket
551[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold S1FPICommodity/EnergyUSX70.4074.90-4.2-18.828.9add to basket
552[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Gold USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX69.7074.20-4.0-18.430.7add to basket
553[+]chartFPI BlackRock World Mining S1FPICommodity/EnergyEUX40.5043.10-10.0-22.578.1add to basket
554[+]chartFPI BMO Diversified Growth (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX103.60110.20-2.2-4.92.7add to basket
555[+]chartFPI BMO Diversified Growth (GBP)FPIMixed AssetGBX217.90231.80-1.5-3.95.6add to basket
556[+]chartFPI BMO European Growth & Income (GBP)FPIEquityGBX638.20678.90-15.5-15.323.7add to basket
557[+]chartFPI BMO European Growth & Income EURFPIEquityEUX197.70210.30-15.5-15.15.1add to basket
558[+]chartFPI BMO Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX386.30411.00-2.8-3.445.1add to basket
559[+]chartFPI BMO Investec American Franchise USDFPIEquityUSX222.50236.70-6.30.256.9add to basket
560[+]chartFPI BMO North American Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX567.20603.40-1.81.362.0add to basket
561[+]chartFPI BMO Responsible Global Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX245.40261.10-6.1-3.051.6add to basket
562[+]chartFPI BMO Responsible UK Equity Growth GBPFPIEquityGBX464.30493.90-8.8-5.630.4add to basket
563[+]chartFPI BMO Strategic Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX186.30198.20-2.0-3.61.0add to basket
564[+]chartFPI BMO UK Index Tracker GBPFPIEquityGBX182.20193.80-9.0-9.224.8add to basket
565[+]chartFPI BNY Mellon Global Bond S1 EURFPIFixed InterestEUX129.70138.002.03.8-2.1add to basket
566[+]chartFPI Carmignac Investissement S1FPIEquityEUX126.00134.00-14.6-13.6-1.6add to basket
567[+]chartFPI Carmignac Patrimoine S1FPIMixed AssetEUX113.20120.40-10.7-13.4-9.8add to basket
568[+]chartFPI Cash Deposit GBPFPIMoney MarketGBX147.10156.50-0.5-1.0-3.2add to basket
569[+]chartFPI Cautious Portfolio EurFPIMixed AssetEUX84.4089.80-1.2-2.5-3.1add to basket
570[+]chartFPI Cautious S1FPIMixed AssetEUX86.7092.20-1.4-3.0-4.4add to basket
571[+]chartFPI Comgest Magellan S1 EURFPIEquityEUX141.00150.00-4.0-13.623.0add to basket
572[+]chartFPI Cominvest Fondak S1FPIEquityEUX160.70171.00-16.3-22.96.5add to basket
573[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Chance EURFPIMixed AssetEUX149.90159.40-9.0-10.75.9add to basket
574[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Ertrag EURFPIMixed AssetEUX120.10127.80-4.1-6.2-0.4add to basket
575[+]chartFPI DJE Managed Depot Wachstum EURFPIMixed AssetEUX130.20138.50-7.0-9.21.8add to basket
576[+]chartFPI East Capital Balkans SEKFPIEquitySEX813.30865.20-11.8-18.315.9add to basket
577[+]chartFPI East Capital Eastern Europe SEKFPIEquitySEX1,146.901,220.10-6.7-13.652.8add to basket
578[+]chartFPI Ethna Aktiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX111.00118.10-4.4-8.5-4.9add to basket
579[+]chartFPI Ethna Global Defensiv S1FPIMixed AssetEUX107.60114.50-1.9-5.6-3.9add to basket
580[+]chartFPI F&C European Equity S1 EURFPIEquityEUX116.30123.70-15.7-15.72.8add to basket
581[+]chartFPI F&C Global Equity EURFPIEquityEUX235.80250.80-7.2-6.320.5add to basket
582[+]chartFPI Fidelity Euro Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX144.70153.90-1.4-1.22.0add to basket
583[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX131.20139.60-10.0-7.615.6add to basket
584[+]chartFPI Fidelity European Growth S1FPIEquityEUX127.70135.80-10.3-8.213.1add to basket
585[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Multi-Asset Tactical Moderate (EUR)FPIMixed AssetEUX133.90142.403.65.84.7add to basket
586[+]chartFPI Fidelity Global Property (GBP)FPIPropertyGBX159.80170.00-0.16.329.6add to basket
587[+]chartFPI Growth S1FPIFixed InterestEUX87.6093.20-1.9-4.01.5add to basket
588[+]chartFPI Haspa Portfolio Stabil S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX96.10102.20-6.1-7.6-6.0add to basket
589[+]chartFPI Invesco Asia Opportunities Equity USDFPIEquityUSX93.8099.80-13.4-19.614.2add to basket
590[+]chartFPI Invesco Asian Equity USDFPIEquityUSX174.20185.30-4.1-14.049.9add to basket
591[+]chartFPI Invesco Euro Corporate Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX164.00174.50-1.9-3.33.0add to basket
592[+]chartFPI Invesco Sterling Bond GBPFPIFixed InterestGBX186.50198.40-1.0-2.28.6add to basket
593[+]chartFPI Invesco UK Equity GBPFPIEquityGBX148.20157.70-11.2-14.216.5add to basket
594[+]chartFPI Investec Cautious Managed GBPFPIMixed AssetGBX195.40207.90-4.2-5.615.6add to basket
595[+]chartFPI Investec Global Energy USDFPICommodity/EnergyUSX75.7080.50-13.7-17.810.4add to basket
596[+]chartFPI Investec Global Strategic Equity USDFPIEquityUSX134.70143.30-10.6-13.929.9add to basket
597[+]chartFPI Investec UK Alpha GBPFPIEquityGBX256.90273.30-11.5-9.215.7add to basket
598[+]chartFPI Janus Henderson Horizon European Growth EURFPIEquityEUX147.70157.10-11.2-14.911.8add to basket
599[+]chartFPI JPM EUR Liquidity EURFPIMoney MarketEUX100.50106.90-0.6-1.1-3.0add to basket
600[+]chartFPI JPM Euro Liquidity S1FPIMoney MarketEUX92.5098.40-1.0-1.9-5.3add to basket