Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5027 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartFPI Lannebo Sverige SEKFPIEquitySEX2,858.903,041.403.81.231.1add to basket
502[+]chartFPI M&G Global Basics S1 EURFPIEquityEUX134.70143.309.23.927.1add to basket
503[+]chartFPI M&G Global Themes EURFPIEquityEUX140.40149.409.54.529.4add to basket
504[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley Euro Strategic Bond EURFPIFixed InterestEUX159.70169.904.82.76.3add to basket
505[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley European Property EURFPIPropertyEUX230.40245.204.9-1.73.9add to basket
506[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley Global Bond USDFPIFixed InterestUSX147.10156.504.51.75.5add to basket
507[+]chartFPI Morgan Stanley US Property USDFPIPropertyUSX280.70298.603.811.17.5add to basket
508[+]chartFPI MS Euro Strategic Bond S1FPIFixed InterestEUX154.40164.204.72.45.3add to basket
509[+]chartFPI MultiLeadersFPIEquityEUX89.5095.203.7-2.610.2add to basket
510[+]chartFPI Nordea North American Value S1FPIEquityUSX134.80143.403.64.632.4add to basket
511[+]chartFPI Nordea Swedish Bond SEKFPIFixed InterestSEX1,345.501,431.403.03.13.1add to basket
512[+]chartFPI Nordea Swedish Kroner Reserve SEKFPIFixed InterestSEX1,119.601,191.10-0.1-0.6-1.5add to basket
513[+]chartFPI Patriarch Classic B&W Global Freestyle S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX115.20122.508.61.210.6add to basket
514[+]chartFPI Pioneer Global EcologyFPIEquityEUX149.20158.707.01.222.5add to basket
515[+]chartFPI Portfolio Quality Selections S1FPIMixed AssetEUX156.90166.904.0-5.312.4add to basket
516[+]chartFPI Portfolio Sachwerte S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX144.20153.407.84.412.9add to basket
517[+]chartFPI Portfolio TopVermogensverwalter S1 EURFPIMixed AssetEUX121.60129.305.3-1.09.2add to basket
518[+]chartFPI Preservation S1FPIMixed AssetEUX79.8084.90-1.1-2.1-6.9add to basket
519[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2019 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX113.600.00.00.0add to basket
520[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2020 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX117.900.00.00.0add to basket
521[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2021 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX121.500.00.00.0add to basket
522[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2022 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX124.400.00.00.0add to basket
523[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2023 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX122.100.00.00.0add to basket
524[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2024 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX118.800.00.00.0add to basket
525[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2025 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX120.300.00.00.0add to basket
526[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2026 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX124.900.00.00.0add to basket
527[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2027 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX131.700.00.00.0add to basket
528[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2028 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX133.500.00.00.0add to basket
529[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2029 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX156.000.00.00.0add to basket
530[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2030 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.000.00.00.0add to basket
531[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2031 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
532[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2032 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
533[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2033 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
534[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2034 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
535[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2035 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
536[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2036 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
537[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2037 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
538[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2038 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
539[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2039 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
540[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2040 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
541[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2041 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
542[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2042 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
543[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2043 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
544[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2044 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
545[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2045 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX163.100.00.00.0add to basket
546[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2046 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
547[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2047 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
548[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2048 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
549[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2049 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.10-0.2-0.22.5add to basket
550[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2050 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
551[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2051 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
552[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2052 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
553[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2053 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
554[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2054 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
555[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2055 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
556[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2056 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
557[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2057 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
558[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2058 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
559[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2059 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
560[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2060 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.10-0.2-0.22.5add to basket
561[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2061 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
562[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2062 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
563[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2063 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
564[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2064 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.60-0.1-0.12.8add to basket
565[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2065 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
566[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2066 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
567[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2067 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
568[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2068 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.50-0.1-0.12.7add to basket
569[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2069 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
570[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2070 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
571[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2071 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.00-0.2-0.22.4add to basket
572[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2072 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.90-0.10.32.9add to basket
573[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2073 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
574[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2074 S1 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.50-0.10.12.7add to basket
575[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2075 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.60-0.1-0.12.8add to basket
576[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2076 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.80-0.10.22.9add to basket
577[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2077 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.70-0.10.12.8add to basket
578[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2078 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.10-0.2-0.22.5add to basket
579[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2079 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.10-0.2-0.22.5add to basket
580[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2080 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.30-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
581[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2081 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
582[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2082 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.20-0.2-0.22.5add to basket
583[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2083 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.40-0.1-0.12.6add to basket
584[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2084 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
585[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2085 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX169.200.01.03.7add to basket
586[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2086 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
587[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2087 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
588[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2088 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
589[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2089 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
590[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2090 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
591[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2091 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
592[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2092 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
593[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2093 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
594[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2094 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
595[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2095 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
596[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2096 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
597[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2097 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
598[+]chartFPI Protected Growth 2098 NAVFPIStructured ProductsEUX167.500.00.02.7add to basket
599[+]chartFPI Schroder Global Cities Real Estate EURFPIPropertyEUX97.40103.709.97.211.1add to basket
600[+]chartFPI Schroder Global Climate Change Equity EURFPIEquityEUX143.90153.103.6-6.724.7add to basket