Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3761 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 10+ UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR170.8010.213.28.5add to basket
502[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 1-3 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR81.13-0.1-0.5-1.9add to basket
503[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 3-5 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR100.010.81.00.0add to basket
504[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany 5-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR129.643.44.43.6add to basket
505[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany Money Market UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHMoney MarketEUR71.72-0.4-0.8-2.7add to basket
506[+]chartDeka Deutsche Boerse EUROGOV® Germany UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR102.562.02.51.6add to basket
507[+]chartDeka Euro iStoxx ex Fin Dividend+ UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR20.299.03.522.9add to basket
508[+]chartDeka EURO STOXX 50® (thesaurierend) UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR74.5117.75.128.6add to basket
509[+]chartDeka EURO STOXX 50® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR35.6717.75.230.6add to basket
510[+]chartDeka EURO STOXX® Select Dividend 30 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR20.109.91.724.8add to basket
511[+]chartDeka Eurozone Rendite Plus 1-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR99.813.43.83.5add to basket
512[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Corporates Diversified UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR113.895.74.54.3add to basket
513[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Germany Covered Diversified UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR114.623.33.22.2add to basket
514[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Non-Financials Diversified UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR112.757.15.44.4add to basket
515[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 10+ UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR148.8717.817.012.8add to basket
516[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 1-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR119.145.25.95.7add to basket
517[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 1-3 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.820.60.70.0add to basket
518[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 3-5 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR107.182.02.41.9add to basket
519[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 5-7 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR118.184.35.04.9add to basket
520[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 7-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR132.586.97.58.0add to basket
521[+]chartDeka Institutionell Absolute Return DynamischDeka Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR102.49102.492.1n/an/aadd to basket
522[+]chartDeka MDAX® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR250.2914.2-1.526.6add to basket
523[+]chartDeka MSCI China ex A Shares UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityHKD80.628.7-4.345.3add to basket
524[+]chartDeka MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD44.856.20.526.9add to basket
525[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe ex EMU UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR135.8312.07.120.1add to basket
526[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR94.0113.75.724.6add to basket
527[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe MC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR10.5211.7-0.225.6add to basket
528[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR13.2813.34.225.0add to basket
529[+]chartDeka MSCI Japan LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityJPY8,406.533.7-6.225.4add to basket
530[+]chartDeka MSCI Japan MC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityJPY964.830.7-10.717.8add to basket
531[+]chartDeka MSCI Japan UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityJPY955.563.0-7.224.0add to basket
532[+]chartDeka MSCI USA LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD197.0814.58.545.1add to basket
533[+]chartDeka MSCI USA MC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD20.1415.25.437.5add to basket
534[+]chartDeka MSCI USA UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD28.5514.68.043.9add to basket
535[+]chartDeka MSCI World UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR20.1214.4n/an/aadd to basket
536[+]chartDeka Oekom Euro Nachhaltigkeit UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR13.8013.7-1.028.2add to basket
537[+]chartDeka STOXX Europe 50® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR32.2915.57.522.9add to basket
538[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Growth 20 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR40.2828.610.661.8add to basket
539[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Style Composite 40 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR29.0216.17.243.6add to basket
540[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Value 20 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR19.715.84.125.3add to basket
541[+]chartDeutsche ESG MSCI Europe UCITS ETF 1C EURDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityEUR19.9713.45.4n/aadd to basket
542[+]chartDeutsche ESG MSCI USA UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD28.5314.79.5n/aadd to basket
543[+]chartDeutsche Morningstar Global Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.9410.37.5n/aadd to basket
544[+]chartDeutsche Morningstar US Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.0111.812.9n/aadd to basket
545[+]chartDeutsche MSCI World High Dividend Yield UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.8810.97.6n/aadd to basket
546[+]chartDirexion All Cap Insider Sentiment SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD39.5112.8-0.527.0add to basket
547[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD18.75-8.5-8.4-2.4add to basket
548[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD14.18-24.3-24.8-15.1add to basket
549[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD23.7627.523.7-13.2add to basket
550[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD26.82-4.8-7.1-2.8add to basket
551[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD11.77-13.2-19.6-9.6add to basket
552[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD49.4914.622.7-0.1add to basket
553[+]chartDirexion Daily China Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD47.91-22.7-23.0-74.0add to basket
554[+]chartDirexion Daily China Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD20.3810.8-15.629.7add to basket
555[+]chartDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD12.16-25.6-2.8-55.0add to basket
556[+]chartDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD63.4225.7-13.749.1add to basket
557[+]chartDirexion Daily Emerging Markets Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD41.99-21.7-14.3-69.2add to basket
558[+]chartDirexion Daily Emerging Markets Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD78.1313.5-16.936.2add to basket
559[+]chartDirexion Daily Energy Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD42.88-15.525.5-39.6add to basket
560[+]chartDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD19.3811.6-41.9-32.3add to basket
561[+]chartDirexion Daily Financial Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD35.98-40.4-29.2-79.1add to basket
562[+]chartDirexion Daily Financial Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD78.9269.924.2208.4add to basket
563[+]chartDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD10.50-55.1-58.8-64.5add to basket
564[+]chartDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.6068.748.2-72.4add to basket
565[+]chartDirexion Daily Healthcare Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD55.1321.713.069.2add to basket
566[+]chartDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD23.07-51.7-50.4-75.5add to basket
567[+]chartDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD64.4935.817.4-86.8add to basket
568[+]chartDirexion Daily Latin America Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD25.00-4.611.124.7add to basket
569[+]chartDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD51.63-30.4-5.9-64.6add to basket
570[+]chartDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD43.3132.5-15.369.5add to basket
571[+]chartDirexion Daily MSCI India Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD73.4520.9-9.132.2add to basket
572[+]chartDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD51.4356.7197.8n/aadd to basket
573[+]chartDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD17.02-56.7-83.3-90.6add to basket
574[+]chartDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesPropertyUSD31.02-35.9-36.7-45.9add to basket
575[+]chartDirexion Daily Real Estate Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesPropertyUSD26.8447.329.54.3add to basket
576[+]chartDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD25.28-8.2-44.2-39.2add to basket
577[+]chartDirexion Daily Russia Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD9.64-43.1-44.4-83.5add to basket
578[+]chartDirexion Daily Russia Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD54.3553.227.171.7add to basket
579[+]chartDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD17.24-38.3-28.1-72.8add to basket
580[+]chartDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD54.6962.519.5152.7add to basket
581[+]chartDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD46.98-59.0-54.1-96.1add to basket
582[+]chartDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD159.9477.93.5405.0add to basket
583[+]chartDirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD45.82-26.75.9-70.6add to basket
584[+]chartDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD61.8023.2-30.172.5add to basket
585[+]chartDirexion Daily Technology Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD11.39-55.7-44.4-90.2add to basket
586[+]chartDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD173.6598.524.5371.3add to basket
587[+]chartDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD30.25-4.5-5.0-3.0add to basket
588[+]chartDirexion Indexed Commodity & Income Strategy ADirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.05-4.6-5.4-17.9add to basket
589[+]chartDirexion Monthly 10 Year Note Bear 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD26.64-9.2-12.7-4.4add to basket
590[+]chartDirexion Monthly 10 Year Note Bull 2xDirexion SharesMixed AssetUSD37.449.514.3-2.3add to basket
591[+]chartDirexion Monthly Emerging Markets Bull 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD46.809.7-5.141.6add to basket
592[+]chartDirexion Monthly Small Cap Bear 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD12.49-20.61.2-55.3add to basket
593[+]chartDirexion Monthly Small Cap Bull 2xDirexion SharesMixed AssetUSD66.9010.1-25.740.7add to basket
594[+]chartDirexion NASDAQ 100 Equal Weighted IndexDirexion SharesEquityUSD50.8522.210.862.3add to basket
595[+]chartDNB OBXDNB Asset Management ASEquityNOK76.833.40.243.2add to basket
596[+]chartDSP BR Liquid ETF Daily DividendDSP BlackRock Investment MgrsMoney MarketINR1,000.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
597[+]chartEGX30 INDEX ETFBeltone Asset Management S.A.EEquityEGP14.978.6-13.297.7add to basket
598[+]chartEMQQ Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP7.3214.8n/an/aadd to basket
599[+]chartETFMG BlueStar TA-BIGITech Israel Technology ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD40.2521.311.9n/aadd to basket
600[+]chartETFMG Breakwave Dry Bulk Shipping ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD17.14-2.8-27.1n/aadd to basket