Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3738 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
501[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 1-3 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR97.660.60.0-0.3add to basket
502[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 3-5 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR106.711.80.81.3add to basket
503[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 5-7 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR115.913.52.43.7add to basket
504[+]chartDeka iBoxx EUR Liquid Sovereign Diversified 7-10 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR128.065.03.96.1add to basket
505[+]chartDeka Institutionell Absolute Return DynamischDeka Investment GmbHEUR102.30102.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
506[+]chartDeka MDAX® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR237.22-4.1-1.223.8add to basket
507[+]chartDeka MSCI China ex A Shares UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityHKD82.154.8-8.457.2add to basket
508[+]chartDeka MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD43.892.0-8.435.1add to basket
509[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe ex EMU UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR134.152.411.421.8add to basket
510[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR90.480.37.522.9add to basket
511[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe MC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR10.04-4.82.021.0add to basket
512[+]chartDeka MSCI Europe UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR12.76-0.96.122.7add to basket
513[+]chartDeka MSCI Japan LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityJPY8,267.73-9.70.424.9add to basket
514[+]chartDeka MSCI Japan MC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityJPY978.93-10.2-2.418.0add to basket
515[+]chartDeka MSCI Japan UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityJPY948.58-9.7-0.123.6add to basket
516[+]chartDeka MSCI USA LC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD183.69-3.08.344.2add to basket
517[+]chartDeka MSCI USA MC UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD18.69-4.42.938.2add to basket
518[+]chartDeka MSCI USA UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityUSD26.59-3.27.543.3add to basket
519[+]chartDeka MSCI World UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR18.840.5n/an/aadd to basket
520[+]chartDeka Oekom Euro Nachhaltigkeit UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR13.12-6.0-4.418.9add to basket
521[+]chartDeka STOXX Europe 50® UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR31.041.79.522.4add to basket
522[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Growth 20 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR34.37-7.57.649.0add to basket
523[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Style Composite 40 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR26.42-4.37.442.5add to basket
524[+]chartDeka STOXX® Europe Strong Value 20 UCITS ETFDeka Investment GmbHEquityEUR19.11-1.16.633.9add to basket
525[+]chartDeutsche ESG MSCI Europe UCITS ETF 1C EURDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.79-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
526[+]chartDeutsche ESG MSCI USA UCITS ETF 1C USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD26.39-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
527[+]chartDeutsche Morningstar Global Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD21.581.9n/an/aadd to basket
528[+]chartDeutsche Morningstar US Quality Dividend UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD29.503.0n/an/aadd to basket
529[+]chartDeutsche MSCI World High Dividend Yield UCITS ETF 1D USDDeutsche Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.520.0n/an/aadd to basket
530[+]chartDiamond Hill Valuation Weighted 500 ETFDiamond Hill Capital ManagemenEquityUSD32.24-4.87.2n/aadd to basket
531[+]chartDirexion All Cap Insider Sentiment SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD37.59-8.5-2.027.3add to basket
532[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD19.65-7.6-6.0-5.9add to basket
533[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD16.55-21.7-18.2-24.0add to basket
534[+]chartDirexion Daily 20 Year Plus Treasury Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD20.9623.914.2-6.0add to basket
535[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD27.47-5.8-4.8-3.7add to basket
536[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD12.79-15.2-12.7-11.3add to basket
537[+]chartDirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD46.2218.414.10.7add to basket
538[+]chartDirexion Daily China Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD46.50-19.1-14.1-82.8add to basket
539[+]chartDirexion Daily China Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD22.95-3.0-26.478.9add to basket
540[+]chartDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD13.7114.23.5-58.1add to basket
541[+]chartDirexion Daily Developed Markets Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD58.83-20.9-18.241.2add to basket
542[+]chartDirexion Daily Emerging Markets Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD45.12-10.96.0-75.9add to basket
543[+]chartDirexion Daily Emerging Markets Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD77.64-9.1-34.359.4add to basket
544[+]chartDirexion Daily Energy Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD40.8331.3-21.9-63.1add to basket
545[+]chartDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.13-37.5-8.95.4add to basket
546[+]chartDirexion Daily Financial Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD10.017.4-19.4-77.5add to basket
547[+]chartDirexion Daily Financial Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD58.59-14.17.0168.5add to basket
548[+]chartDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.24-53.6-31.8-90.3add to basket
549[+]chartDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD22.1982.4-0.4-43.1add to basket
550[+]chartDirexion Daily Healthcare Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD53.58-11.941.2114.6add to basket
551[+]chartDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD33.62-44.0-20.2-96.8add to basket
552[+]chartDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.5658.2-12.9-53.1add to basket
553[+]chartDirexion Daily Latin America Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD22.449.5-39.442.2add to basket
554[+]chartDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD12.2618.7-14.0-69.6add to basket
555[+]chartDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD38.41-28.5-6.391.2add to basket
556[+]chartDirexion Daily MSCI India Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD72.385.0-1.958.9add to basket
557[+]chartDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD30.2068.96.6n/aadd to basket
558[+]chartDirexion Daily Natural Gas Related Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.36-60.2-51.1-64.8add to basket
559[+]chartDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesPropertyUSD7.17-24.6-51.4-57.6add to basket
560[+]chartDirexion Daily Real Estate Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesPropertyUSD24.4917.769.031.1add to basket
561[+]chartDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD27.67-43.5-10.3-22.4add to basket
562[+]chartDirexion Daily Russia Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD13.81-15.6-18.9-85.4add to basket
563[+]chartDirexion Daily Russia Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD40.62-0.4-26.658.7add to basket
564[+]chartDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD21.691.3-31.5-73.0add to basket
565[+]chartDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD45.07-11.324.1148.8add to basket
566[+]chartDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD6.78-33.3-47.7-96.3add to basket
567[+]chartDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD134.09-9.6-8.7442.4add to basket
568[+]chartDirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD10.4027.8-14.9-77.8add to basket
569[+]chartDirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 3x SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD57.97-37.1-11.9117.2add to basket
570[+]chartDirexion Daily Technology Bear 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD16.00-14.8-50.0-88.4add to basket
571[+]chartDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X SharesDirexion SharesEquityUSD133.34-9.835.7298.0add to basket
572[+]chartDirexion Daily Total Bond Market Bear 1x SharesDirexion SharesFixed InterestUSD30.89-3.5-2.9-3.6add to basket
573[+]chartDirexion Indexed Commodity & Income Strategy ADirexion SharesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.66-1.31.0-8.2add to basket
574[+]chartDirexion Monthly 10 Year Note Bear 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD27.97-10.3-8.1-5.9add to basket
575[+]chartDirexion Monthly 10 Year Note Bull 2xDirexion SharesMixed AssetUSD35.7911.98.8-2.1add to basket
576[+]chartDirexion Monthly Emerging Markets Bull 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD46.43-0.5-18.160.3add to basket
577[+]chartDirexion Monthly Small Cap Bear 2xDirexion SharesEquityUSD13.6314.3-11.7-62.1add to basket
578[+]chartDirexion Monthly Small Cap Bull 2xDirexion SharesMixed AssetUSD64.80-31.2-13.265.5add to basket
579[+]chartDirexion NASDAQ 100 Equal Weighted IndexDirexion SharesEquityUSD47.210.79.856.1add to basket
580[+]chartDNB OBXDNB Asset Management ASEquityNOK76.11-8.69.851.8add to basket
581[+]chartDSP BR Liquid ETF Daily DividendDSP BlackRock Investment MgrsMoney MarketINR1,000.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
582[+]chartEGX30 INDEX ETFBeltone Asset Management S.A.EEquityEGP15.53-7.7-3.9137.5add to basket
583[+]chartEMQQ Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce UCITS ETF GBPHANetf LtdEquityGBP6.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
584[+]chartETFMG BlueStar TA-BIGITech Israel Technology ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD36.460.914.1n/aadd to basket
585[+]chartETFMG Breakwave Dry Bulk Shipping ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD10.37-53.6n/an/aadd to basket
586[+]chartETFMG Drone Economy Strategy ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD33.58-13.3-2.1n/aadd to basket
587[+]chartETFMG Etho Climate Leadership U.S. ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD36.57-2.49.0n/aadd to basket
588[+]chartETFMG Prime Cyber Security ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD39.39-1.216.6n/aadd to basket
589[+]chartETFMG Prime Junior Silver ETFETF Managers GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD9.384.8-14.0n/aadd to basket
590[+]chartETFMG Prime Mobile Payments ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD41.79-2.517.1n/aadd to basket
591[+]chartETFMG Rogers AI Global Macro ETFETF Managers GroupMixed AssetUSD24.37-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
592[+]chartETFMG Video Game Tech ETFETF Managers GroupEquityUSD43.73-6.5-8.0n/aadd to basket
593[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Agriculture USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD62.082.216.421.2add to basket
594[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short All Commodities USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD78.043.45.7-9.0add to basket
595[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Aluminium USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD68.469.22.4-27.6add to basket
596[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD56.6015.7-5.9-47.7add to basket
597[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Cocoa USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD28.690.418.514.8add to basket
598[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR62.3610.145.450.1add to basket
599[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Coffee USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD70.615.432.751.7add to basket
600[+]chartETFS 1x Daily Short Copper USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD29.28-1.44.2-25.8add to basket