Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Flexible Income E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD9.57-5.3-3.3n/aadd to basket
9002[+]chartJanus Henderson Global High Yield A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD13.78-1.8-0.19.6add to basket
9003[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Investment Grade Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.40-3.1-2.53.4add to basket
9004[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Life Sciences A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD33.997.015.14.8add to basket
9005[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Real Estate A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSD13.893.86.215.5add to basket
9006[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD18.771.010.017.3add to basket
9007[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Technology A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD12.627.426.480.7add to basket
9008[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Unconstrained Bond E Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD9.89-4.1-3.9n/aadd to basket
9009[+]chartJanus Henderson Global Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD16.950.04.412.5add to basket
9010[+]chartJanus Henderson High Yield A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD7.880.11.011.1add to basket
9011[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Asian Dividend Income X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD18.92-6.61.317.7add to basket
9012[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Asian Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD109.88-6.52.130.8add to basket
9013[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Asia-Pacific Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD15.82-3.51.86.3add to basket
9014[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon China X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD18.12-19.4-1.132.3add to basket
9015[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X3 Diss USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD105.97-4.1n/an/aadd to basket
9016[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR136.870.40.34.5add to basket
9017[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR119.220.81.413.8add to basket
9018[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Euroland X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR45.25-2.1-2.97.6add to basket
9019[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon European Growth R1 Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.34-0.71.314.2add to basket
9020[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD108.310.4-0.57.5add to basket
9021[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD112.05-3.92.310.7add to basket
9022[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD103.240.72.6n/aadd to basket
9023[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Multi-Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP11.262.22.612.7add to basket
9024[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Natural Resources X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR99.63-1.35.515.5add to basket
9025[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD20.157.06.417.3add to basket
9026[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Technology X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD80.473.521.769.4add to basket
9027[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Japan Opportunities X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD15.92-7.03.119.4add to basket
9028[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD52.56-11.3-1.532.6add to basket
9029[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Alpha S2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR14.090.3-1.0-0.1add to basket
9030[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR10.341.11.8n/aadd to basket
9031[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Equity X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR26.492.40.0-3.0add to basket
9032[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR44.829.814.012.4add to basket
9033[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies X2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR47.02-5.6-1.622.8add to basket
9034[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Strategic Bond A2 USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD100.620.40.6n/aadd to basket
9035[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.03-2.5-3.5-0.5add to basket
9036[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon US Growth X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD25.158.021.129.0add to basket
9037[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH Emerging Markets Managed Volatility U Hedged Inc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR9.680.7n/an/aadd to basket
9038[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH European Core E Hedged Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR12.072.73.9n/aadd to basket
9039[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH Global All Country Low Volatility Z AccJanus Capital FundsEquityGBP162.198.66.751.5add to basket
9040[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH Global Income Managed Volatility E Hedged Inc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR9.21-0.1-3.42.9add to basket
9041[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH U.S. Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD37.741.611.130.8add to basket
9042[+]chartJanus Henderson Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.63-14.3-4.733.0add to basket
9043[+]chartJanus Henderson Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD21.135.714.816.3add to basket
9044[+]chartJanus Henderson Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.533.63.65.1add to basket
9045[+]chartJanus Henderson Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR13.56-2.80.817.1add to basket
9046[+]chartJanus Henderson Unconstrained Bond A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD9.96-4.0-3.7-1.4add to basket
9047[+]chartJanus Henderson United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP3.051.00.66.2add to basket
9048[+]chartJanus Henderson US Forty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD31.966.622.235.4add to basket
9049[+]chartJanus Henderson US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD28.825.215.527.4add to basket
9050[+]chartJanus Henderson US Short-Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD10.980.60.21.9add to basket
9051[+]chartJanus Henderson US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD26.802.510.927.1add to basket
9052[+]chartJanus Henderson US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD29.679.923.935.1add to basket
9053[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD246.452.911.424.2add to basket
9054[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD192.470.3-1.61.5add to basket
9055[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD151.723.86.315.4add to basket
9056[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD248.150.21.111.2add to basket
9057[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD88.19-0.30.611.2add to basket
9058[+]chartJanus Selection Japan A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD122.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
9059[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD294.052.410.726.3add to basket
9060[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD322.986.621.934.5add to basket
9061[+]chartJapan & Far East EquityTheta Enhanced Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD19.8920.41-6.02.78.2add to basket
9062[+]chartJapan Synthetic Warrant USDTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSD36.02-0.830.397.0add to basket
9063[+]chartJapan Value R Inc JPYPolar CapitalEquityJPY241.61-2.36.97.6add to basket
9064[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR94.78-0.9-2.51.3add to basket
9065[+]chartJAR ESG HY UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR99.0999.09-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
9066[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSD116.30-16.5-0.916.7add to basket
9067[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD27.90-5.0-1.513.2add to basket
9068[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.57-16.9-3.77.8add to basket
9069[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.51-1.2-2.91.8add to basket
9070[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.040.40.98.1add to basket
9071[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.0910.613.722.3add to basket
9072[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.87-0.5-0.90.8add to basket
9073[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.87-2.8-0.15.5add to basket
9074[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.974.15.212.0add to basket
9075[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.28-19.7-13.916.6add to basket
9076[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Financials L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.568.610.622.7add to basket
9077[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Value L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.51-3.811.430.2add to basket
9078[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD191.26-13.4-12.98.1add to basket
9079[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.92-4.711.620.8add to basket
9080[+]chartJGF-Jupiter New Europe L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.37-13.4-4.024.0add to basket
9081[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Strategic Total Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.14-2.5-4.0-5.1add to basket
9082[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR130.462.32.84.1add to basket
9083[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR152.53-3.1-2.13.2add to basket
9084[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP140.61-2.4-1.27.0add to basket
9085[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK149.99-2.4-0.76.5add to basket
9086[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP391.443.20.512.3add to basket
9087[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD458.98-16.5-1.118.4add to basket
9088[+]chartJI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKK259.522.41.87.2add to basket
9089[+]chartJI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKK670.844.61.423.2add to basket
9090[+]chartJI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD234.611.0-2.11.3add to basket
9091[+]chartJI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR185.96-4.1-1.72.9add to basket
9092[+]chartJI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR154.86-6.5-7.30.9add to basket
9093[+]chartJI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR276.37-4.2-5.77.2add to basket
9094[+]chartJI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD258.19-17.1-4.515.9add to basket
9095[+]chartJI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD477.83-3.4-3.912.8add to basket
9096[+]chartJI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR47.200.2-0.10.6add to basket
9097[+]chartJI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR151.46-0.2-3.4-3.4add to basket
9098[+]chartJI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD781.63-14.2-2.620.1add to basket
9099[+]chartJI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR148.36-1.7-2.62.6add to basket
9100[+]chartJI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD316.44-5.92.414.1add to basket
9101[+]chartJI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR131.70-4.5-1.42.8add to basket
9102[+]chartJI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR137.74-0.30.08.4add to basket
9103[+]chartJI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR201.190.2-0.813.5add to basket
9104[+]chartJI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR45.13-0.5-2.03.4add to basket
9105[+]chartJI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD489.10-3.53.217.6add to basket
9106[+]chartJI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR177.74-1.9-1.82.7add to basket
9107[+]chartJI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEK321.472.01.73.1add to basket
9108[+]chartJI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD235.121.313.430.3add to basket
9109[+]chartJK CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF990.29-6.3-3.03.3add to basket
9110[+]chartJK Global Opportunities Acc USDJK Investment Management LLPHedgeUSD281.09-1.614.725.9add to basket
9111[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Managed European Portfolio E Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR489.981.93.33.0add to basket
9112[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.433.14.98.0add to basket
9113[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.687.912.415.6add to basket
9114[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.301.93.57.0add to basket
9115[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.96-8.2-9.829.3add to basket
9116[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid Cap B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.94-2.1-9.714.4add to basket
9117[+]chartJOHCM Continental European B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP4.370.9-0.733.7add to basket
9118[+]chartJOHCM Emerging Markets B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.40-9.6-6.246.7add to basket
9119[+]chartJOHCM European Concentrated Value B USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.21-8.2-2.3n/aadd to basket
9120[+]chartJOHCM European Select Value B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP5.30-2.0-4.735.9add to basket
9121[+]chartJOHCM Global Emerging Markets Opportunities B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.29-0.8-0.254.2add to basket
9122[+]chartJOHCM Global Income Builder B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
9123[+]chartJOHCM Global Opportunities B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.2813.17.950.9add to basket
9124[+]chartJOHCM Global Select B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP3.018.314.943.6add to basket
9125[+]chartJOHCM Global Smaller Companies A USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.313.015.931.7add to basket
9126[+]chartJOHCM Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.510.65.337.3add to basket
9127[+]chartJOHCM Japan Dividend Growth B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.440.33.85.7add to basket
9128[+]chartJOHCM UK Dynamic YJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.064.9n/an/aadd to basket
9129[+]chartJOHCM UK Growth BJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP3.012.14.312.6add to basket
9130[+]chartJOHCM US Small Mid Cap Equity B USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.507.622.035.7add to basket
9131[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Disciplined Value (Ex-US) A Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD11.43-8.4-1.0n/aadd to basket
9132[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Quality Growth (Ex-US) C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD13.45-5.47.1n/aadd to basket
9133[+]chartJohn Hancock Short Duration Credit Opportunities C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSD9.97-2.5-2.1n/aadd to basket
9134[+]chartJohn Hancock Strategic Income Opportunities C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSD10.05-3.7-4.0n/aadd to basket
9135[+]chartJohn Hancock US Large Cap Equity C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD13.050.78.4n/aadd to basket
9136[+]chartJohn Locke Cyril Systematic EURJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEUR28,131.97-7.43.025.3add to basket
9137[+]chartJolimont CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF9,823.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
9138[+]chartJolimont USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD9,939.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
9139[+]chartJOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR150.56-6.2-5.519.9add to basket
9140[+]chartJOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR233.52-10.1-13.9-4.1add to basket
9141[+]chartJPM 1057 FTSE 100 / EuroStoxx 50 / Russell 2000 Defensive Autocall (8.8%) EISJ.P. Morgan Structured ProductStructured ProductsGBP107.808.2n/an/aadd to basket
9142[+]chartJPM Africa Equity A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD9.77-15.5-1.2-5.4add to basket
9143[+]chartJPM Aggregate Bond A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD13.690.90.45.7add to basket
9144[+]chartJPM America Equity D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR19.5014.019.031.8add to basket
9145[+]chartJPM ASEAN Equity A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD22.02-11.53.027.7add to basket
9146[+]chartJPM Asia Growth A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD29.42-11.02.937.3add to basket
9147[+]chartJPM Asia Pacific Equity A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD21.27-8.84.637.7add to basket
9148[+]chartJPM Asia Pacific Income A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD21.50-4.5-0.612.9add to basket
9149[+]chartJPM Asian Total Return Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD10.30-2.8-1.7n/aadd to basket
9150[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders EUR Govt Bond 1-3 yr UCITS ETFJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR99.45-0.6n/an/aadd to basket