Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9001[+]chartInvesco Latin American Equity E EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR6.20-2.415.05.8add to basket
9002[+]chartInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR9.97-0.8-6.30.6add to basket
9003[+]chartInvesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap Equity A JPYInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPY1,372.00-5.8-14.626.9add to basket
9004[+]chartInvesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD414.341.21.219.9add to basket
9005[+]chartInvesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD172.873.33.69.4add to basket
9006[+]chartInvesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKD259.174.65.32.0add to basket
9007[+]chartInvesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD187.640.1-0.126.4add to basket
9008[+]chartInvesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKD12.440.30.60.9add to basket
9009[+]chartInvesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKD22.712.32.314.4add to basket
9010[+]chartInvesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKD312.960.50.019.9add to basket
9011[+]chartInvesco Pacific Equity B-AD Inc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD55.812.0-0.723.2add to basket
9012[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity B EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR15.78-0.6-5.510.9add to basket
9013[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity Income R AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR9.420.6-2.57.2add to basket
9014[+]chartInvesco Pan European Equity Long Short R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEUR9.69-2.3-7.9n/aadd to basket
9015[+]chartInvesco Pan European Focus Equity R EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR21.381.4-1.512.9add to basket
9016[+]chartInvesco Pan European High Income EInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR21.024.64.48.7add to basket
9017[+]chartInvesco Pan European Small Cap Equity B EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR18.680.8-9.77.7add to basket
9018[+]chartInvesco Pan European Structured Equity BInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR16.412.70.610.7add to basket
9019[+]chartInvesco Pan European Structured Responsible Equity EInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR24.405.83.511.8add to basket
9020[+]chartInvesco Physical Gold ETC USDInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD147.1415.824.913.5add to basket
9021[+]chartInvesco Physical Palladium ETCInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD154.823.462.3140.7add to basket
9022[+]chartInvesco Physical Platinum ETCInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD91.7312.016.6-10.4add to basket
9023[+]chartInvesco Physical Silver ETCInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD17.6017.027.4-6.2add to basket
9024[+]chartInvesco PRC Equity B-AD Inc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD61.31-1.74.730.2add to basket
9025[+]chartInvesco Real Return (EUR) Bond EInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR15.944.64.12.0add to basket
9026[+]chartInvesco Renminbi Fixed Income R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.70-2.40.93.8add to basket
9027[+]chartInvesco Sterling Bond A Acc GBPInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP5.013.95.48.9add to basket
9028[+]chartInvesco STIC Global Euro Liquidity Portfolio SelectInvesco Global Asset ManagemenMoney MarketEUR9,971.71-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
9029[+]chartInvesco STIC Global Sterling Liquidity Portfolio SelectInvesco Global Asset ManagemenMoney MarketGBP1.000.20.50.7add to basket
9030[+]chartInvesco STIC Global USD Liquidity Portfolio PremierInvesco Global Asset ManagemenMoney MarketUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9031[+]chartInvesco Strategic Income E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR10.785.310.28.9add to basket
9032[+]chartInvesco Sustainable Allocation R Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR9.581.4-3.7n/aadd to basket
9033[+]chartInvesco UK Equity E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.EquityEUR10.59-3.0-5.20.8add to basket
9034[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income A AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP31.520.2-4.8-2.9add to basket
9035[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income A Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP15.540.2-4.8-2.9add to basket
9036[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income C AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP1.770.4-4.4-1.5add to basket
9037[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income C Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP1.140.4-4.4-1.4add to basket
9038[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income Z AccInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP3.130.6-4.1-0.7add to basket
9039[+]chartInvesco UK Equity Income Z Semi-Annual DisInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBP2.510.6-4.1-0.7add to basket
9040[+]chartInvesco UK Investment Grade Bond AInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBP1.106.78.67.3add to basket
9041[+]chartInvesco Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeits FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEUR111.81117.406.24.928.8add to basket
9042[+]chartInvesco US Dollar Ultra-Short Term Debt A USDInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSD91.151.42.64.6add to basket
9043[+]chartInvesco US Equity A Annual Dis USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD18.706.14.817.7add to basket
9044[+]chartInvesco US Equity Flexible A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD10.741.2-6.6n/aadd to basket
9045[+]chartInvesco US High Yield Bond R Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD12.952.84.010.2add to basket
9046[+]chartInvesco US Investment Grade Corporate Bond E Acc EURInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEUR11.5710.516.7n/aadd to basket
9047[+]chartInvesco US Senior Loan ESG G Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD100.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
9048[+]chartInvesco US Senior Loan H Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSD173.062.02.712.8add to basket
9049[+]chartInvesco US Structured Equity A USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD27.352.3-4.821.6add to basket
9050[+]chartInvesco US Value Equity A Acc USDInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSD41.563.0-2.928.4add to basket
9051[+]chartInvest AD GCC Focus A USDInvest AD Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,612.70-0.43.717.5add to basket
9052[+]chartInvest Latitude MondeInvest AmMixed AssetEUR1,471.177.18.323.7add to basket
9053[+]chartInvestec Absolute Balanced CInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknown176.050.90.510.2add to basket
9054[+]chartInvestec Active Quants CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknown971.731.0-5.44.0add to basket
9055[+]chartInvestec Africa Fixed Income Opportunities S Acc USDInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSD24.747.313.226.7add to basket
9056[+]chartInvestec All China Bond A Inc-3 HKDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestHKD93.60-2.92.6n/aadd to basket
9057[+]chartInvestec All China Equity C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD18.852.76.9n/aadd to basket
9058[+]chartInvestec American Franchise C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD93.618.19.161.4add to basket
9059[+]chartInvestec Asia Local Currency Bond S Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD18.944.611.29.1add to basket
9060[+]chartInvestec Asia Pacific Equity Opportunities C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD19.372.81.9n/aadd to basket
9061[+]chartInvestec Asia Pacific Franchise AInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD17.895.35.9n/aadd to basket
9062[+]chartInvestec Asian Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD53.370.1-0.225.5add to basket
9063[+]chartInvestec Cautious CInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSD108.425.26.3n/aadd to basket
9064[+]chartInvestec Cautious Managed CInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknown189.334.24.114.6add to basket
9065[+]chartInvestec Commodity CInvestec Fund ManagersCommodity/EnergyUnknown2,539.257.729.154.5add to basket
9066[+]chartInvestec Core CInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSD120.513.72.0n/aadd to basket
9067[+]chartInvestec Discovery Target Retirement 2055 AInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknown106.271.8n/an/aadd to basket
9068[+]chartInvestec Discovery Target Retirement 2060 AInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknown106.171.7n/an/aadd to basket
9069[+]chartInvestec Emerging and Frontier Markets Total Return Debt IInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSD22.297.1n/an/aadd to basket
9070[+]chartInvestec Emerging Companies CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknown1,137.52-2.42.7-20.4add to basket
9071[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Blended Debt C Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD13.364.38.68.7add to basket
9072[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Corporate Debt C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD26.954.510.810.0add to basket
9073[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Equity C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD19.05-0.40.018.7add to basket
9074[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Hard Currency Debt C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD20.625.49.7n/aadd to basket
9075[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Investment Grade Corporate Debt F Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD22.857.812.7n/aadd to basket
9076[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt C Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD10.154.311.35.9add to basket
9077[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Local Currency Dynamic Debt C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD20.133.910.7n/aadd to basket
9078[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Local Currency Total Return Debt I Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD22.296.712.314.1add to basket
9079[+]chartInvestec Emerging Markets Multi Asset C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD20.551.93.715.4add to basket
9080[+]chartInvestec Equity CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknown5,151.111.6-1.06.6add to basket
9081[+]chartInvestec European Equity C Gr Acc EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityEUR21.703.21.417.9add to basket
9082[+]chartInvestec European High Yield Bond C Inc-2 EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEUR15.793.63.87.4add to basket
9083[+]chartInvestec Flexible AInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSD173.010.80.515.9add to basket
9084[+]chartInvestec Gilt CInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestUnknown200.065.610.520.1add to basket
9085[+]chartInvestec Global Credit Solution S Inc EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEUR20.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9086[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Debt J AccInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSD21.341.93.05.7add to basket
9087[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Growth (Euro) C Acc EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetEUR19.963.01.8-0.2add to basket
9088[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Growth A Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD21.924.64.98.9add to basket
9089[+]chartInvestec Global Diversified Growth A Gr USDInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSD35.705.04.88.5add to basket
9090[+]chartInvestec Global Dynamic C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD34.173.4-1.424.5add to basket
9091[+]chartInvestec Global Endurance Equity C USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD25.545.82.926.6add to basket
9092[+]chartInvestec Global Energy C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD169.52-5.6-10.1-6.2add to basket
9093[+]chartInvestec Global Environment C Acc EURInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityEUR22.4310.3n/an/aadd to basket
9094[+]chartInvestec Global Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD67.024.50.725.7add to basket
9095[+]chartInvestec Global Equity DInvestec World Axis PCCEquityUSD100.032.31.3n/aadd to basket
9096[+]chartInvestec Global Franchise C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD46.296.56.532.5add to basket
9097[+]chartInvestec Global Gold C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD51.0217.248.13.7add to basket
9098[+]chartInvestec Global High Yield Bond C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD22.303.44.7n/aadd to basket
9099[+]chartInvestec Global Multi-Asset Income C Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD17.950.72.97.5add to basket
9100[+]chartInvestec Global Multi-Asset Total Return A Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD20.934.97.5n/aadd to basket
9101[+]chartInvestec Global Natural Resources C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSD8.020.1-2.918.0add to basket
9102[+]chartInvestec Global Opportunity AInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSD25.403.05.313.5add to basket
9103[+]chartInvestec Global Quality Equity A Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD29.056.56.932.4add to basket
9104[+]chartInvestec Global Quality Equity Income C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD24.434.34.817.4add to basket
9105[+]chartInvestec Global Real Estate Securities A Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSD18.543.98.712.2add to basket
9106[+]chartInvestec Global Strategic Equity A USDInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSD20.964.1n/an/aadd to basket
9107[+]chartInvestec Global Strategic Equity C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD129.103.7-1.430.0add to basket
9108[+]chartInvestec Global Strategic Managed A Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSD60.645.34.119.3add to basket
9109[+]chartInvestec Global Total Return Credit C AccInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD20.703.33.9n/aadd to basket
9110[+]chartInvestec Global Value Equity C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD18.15-1.0-10.1n/aadd to basket
9111[+]chartInvestec Gulf Overseas Investment BInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSD207.575.14.08.6add to basket
9112[+]chartInvestec High Income CInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestUnknown116.723.66.717.2add to basket
9113[+]chartInvestec International High Yield Gr EURInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityEUR30.229.428.035.2add to basket
9114[+]chartInvestec Investment Grade Corporate Bond C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD21.806.28.8n/aadd to basket
9115[+]chartInvestec Latin American Corporate Debt C Gr Inc-2 USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD15.031.97.68.2add to basket
9116[+]chartInvestec Latin American Equity C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD16.394.925.143.1add to basket
9117[+]chartInvestec Latin American Investment Grade Corporate Debt C Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD21.877.310.8n/aadd to basket
9118[+]chartInvestec Latin American Smaller Companies C Gr Acc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSD19.173.821.434.5add to basket
9119[+]chartInvestec Managed CInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknown1,122.564.42.716.4add to basket
9120[+]chartInvestec Multi-Asset Credit Defensive IInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEUR20.372.21.9n/aadd to basket
9121[+]chartInvestec Multi-Asset Credit IInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD22.083.85.7n/aadd to basket
9122[+]chartInvestec Opportunity CInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknown1,170.013.41.111.8add to basket
9123[+]chartInvestec Property Equity CInvestec Fund ManagersPropertyUnknown390.33-8.4-11.7-18.0add to basket
9124[+]chartInvestec Sterling Money D Gr Inc GBPInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketGBP9.950.00.1-0.1add to basket
9125[+]chartInvestec Target Return Bond C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSD22.361.20.5-5.5add to basket
9126[+]chartInvestec UK Alpha C Gr Inc GBPInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityGBP91.707.22.918.5add to basket
9127[+]chartInvestec US Dollar Money C Gr Inc USDInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketUSD18.770.20.5-0.7add to basket
9128[+]chartInvestec Value CInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknown1,411.191.531.3-10.9add to basket
9129[+]chartInvestinvent Wind Energy PLCCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR145.6011.113.421.0add to basket
9130[+]chartInvestissementUzes GestionEquityEUR2,570.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
9131[+]chartIP All Seasons Bond B Inc USDIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSD98.144.08.67.1add to basket
9132[+]chartIP Black AInter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR10.617.7-1.8n/aadd to basket
9133[+]chartIP Blue AInter PortfolioEquityEUR12.953.514.9n/aadd to basket
9134[+]chartIP Bond-Select PInter PortfolioFixed InterestEUR42.771.51.46.0add to basket
9135[+]chartIP Concept STARS Multi-Faktor A EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR9.099.09-7.0-15.0-7.7add to basket
9136[+]chartIP Gronegau 1Inter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR47.772.62.45.9add to basket
9137[+]chartIP Multi-Flex XInter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR144.94-3.9-9.17.2add to basket
9138[+]chartIP Quantamental Europe TInter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR10.15-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
9139[+]chartIP VermogensManufaktur Spezial XInter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR97.190.0-1.1n/aadd to basket
9140[+]chartIP White TInter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR12.251.9-1.60.4add to basket
9141[+]chartIP White-Pro AInter PortfolioMixed AssetEUR10.310.80.8n/aadd to basket
9142[+]chartIPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR181.87188.241.40.818.7add to basket
9143[+]chartIPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR179.46185.741.10.115.0add to basket
9144[+]chartIPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 3IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR186.94193.483.51.126.7add to basket
9145[+]chartIPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 4IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEUR176.09182.254.01.728.8add to basket
9146[+]chartIPConcept Apo Medical Opportunities RIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEUR157.39165.261.0-3.022.2add to basket
9147[+]chartIPConcept Apo VV Premium PrivatIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR93.7498.436.25.718.0add to basket
9148[+]chartIPConcept Baumann and Partners - Ganesha AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR104.91108.061.10.4-4.0add to basket
9149[+]chartIPConcept boerse.de-Weltfonds TMIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR102.74102.743.9n/an/aadd to basket
9150[+]chartIPConcept Bond Absolute Return BIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR60.9962.211.52.0-2.2add to basket