Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.663.214.235.5add to basket
9302[+]chartJPMorgan Equity Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD43.604.715.729.5add to basket
9303[+]chartJPMorgan Evergreen NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD22.25-1.86.715.4add to basket
9304[+]chartJPMorgan Floating Rate Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.381.33.19.5add to basket
9305[+]chartJPMorgan Global Bond NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD21.940.80.65.5add to basket
9306[+]chartJPMorgan Global Equity Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.73-6.41.56.6add to basket
9307[+]chartJPMorgan Global Property Income NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedPropertyUSD10.049.95.68.1add to basket
9308[+]chartJPMorgan Government Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.260.9-1.21.6add to basket
9309[+]chartJPMorgan Greater China Smaller Companies NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD9.68-16.9-10.32.9add to basket
9310[+]chartJPMorgan Growth & Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD52.041.69.824.0add to basket
9311[+]chartJPMorgan Growth Advantage AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD22.649.321.939.1add to basket
9312[+]chartJPMorgan High Yield AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD7.211.32.615.6add to basket
9313[+]chartJPMorgan Income Builder AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD10.43-0.43.816.4add to basket
9314[+]chartJPMorgan India NAVJF India Management LimitedEquityUSD278.12-5.73.614.6add to basket
9315[+]chartJPMorgan India Smaller Companies NAVJF India Management LimitedEquityUSD22.14-5.96.139.7add to basket
9316[+]chartJPMorgan Indonesia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD25.31-18.5-11.811.5add to basket
9317[+]chartJPMorgan Inflation Managed Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.130.90.75.2add to basket
9318[+]chartJPMorgan Intermediate Bond TrustJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.601.1-0.4-0.6add to basket
9319[+]chartJPMorgan Intermediate Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.821.1-0.23.7add to basket
9320[+]chartJPMorgan International Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.56-9.80.511.4add to basket
9321[+]chartJPMorgan International Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.02-10.8-2.13.6add to basket
9322[+]chartJPMorgan International Value SMAJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.87-5.68.225.1add to basket
9323[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid America AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD43.165.07.812.2add to basket
9324[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid European AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD25.11-7.1-2.33.5add to basket
9325[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD62.336.222.751.1add to basket
9326[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid International AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.68-7.5-0.88.0add to basket
9327[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Mid Cap AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.392.75.118.3add to basket
9328[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Multi Cap AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD43.835.09.333.3add to basket
9329[+]chartJPMorgan Intrepid Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD36.274.22.312.4add to basket
9330[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Balanced AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD15.530.71.611.6add to basket
9331[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Conservative Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD12.730.60.58.2add to basket
9332[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Growth & Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.730.82.413.5add to basket
9333[+]chartJPMorgan Investor Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.230.52.36.4add to basket
9334[+]chartJPMorgan Japan (Yen) NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPY36,855.003.124.324.5add to basket
9335[+]chartJPMorgan Japan Smaller Company (Yen) NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityJPY72,230.00-0.317.626.5add to basket
9336[+]chartJPMorgan Korea NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD57.71-4.34.037.0add to basket
9337[+]chartJPMorgan Large Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD43.9310.312.834.8add to basket
9338[+]chartJPMorgan Large Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD15.64-0.62.722.0add to basket
9339[+]chartJPMorgan Limited Duration Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.991.01.23.4add to basket
9340[+]chartJPMorgan Malaysia NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD59.90-6.07.931.2add to basket
9341[+]chartJPMorgan Managed Income InstJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD10.010.2-0.10.8add to basket
9342[+]chartJPMorgan Market Expansion Index AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.098.38.317.4add to basket
9343[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD53.496.016.926.2add to basket
9344[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD32.025.019.828.7add to basket
9345[+]chartJPMorgan Mid Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD40.632.26.822.3add to basket
9346[+]chartJPMorgan Money Hong Kong DollarJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKD162.160.40.50.9add to basket
9347[+]chartJPMorgan Mortgage Backed Securities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.231.1-0.14.9add to basket
9348[+]chartJPMorgan Multi Income NAV USDJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetUSD11.00-0.72.413.1add to basket
9349[+]chartJPMorgan Multi Sector Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.83-0.41.68.5add to basket
9350[+]chartJPMorgan Multi-Cap Market Neutral AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
9351[+]chartJPMorgan Municipal Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.520.9-1.23.2add to basket
9352[+]chartJPMorgan New York Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD6.681.0-0.43.4add to basket
9353[+]chartJPMorgan Pacific Securities NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD370.03-4.86.141.9add to basket
9354[+]chartJPMorgan Pacific Technology NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD61.70-15.2-5.052.0add to basket
9355[+]chartJPMorgan Philippine NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD109.33-14.5-9.3-5.3add to basket
9356[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Balanced MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD304.71-4.52.515.4add to basket
9357[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Capital MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD238.20-3.11.612.4add to basket
9358[+]chartJPMorgan Provident European MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD84.47-7.9-1.08.3add to basket
9359[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Global Bond MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD114.431.10.04.1add to basket
9360[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Greater China MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD140.55-13.41.623.7add to basket
9361[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Growth MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD638.84-5.73.619.0add to basket
9362[+]chartJPMorgan Provident High Growth MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMixed AssetHKD260.50-6.74.822.6add to basket
9363[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Hong Kong Dollar Money MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketHKD118.290.0-0.1-1.1add to basket
9364[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Hong Kong MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD176.51-12.72.021.5add to basket
9365[+]chartJPMorgan Provident Stable Capital MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD130.26-0.30.73.3add to basket
9366[+]chartJPMorgan Provident US Dollar Money MJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedMoney MarketUSD11.060.40.5-0.3add to basket
9367[+]chartJPMorgan Realty Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementPropertyUSD13.2911.64.45.3add to basket
9368[+]chartJPMorgan Research Market Neutral AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementHedgeUSD14.381.3-1.0-0.7add to basket
9369[+]chartJPMorgan SAR American A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD29.653.013.735.4add to basket
9370[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Asian A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD65.28-3.04.736.1add to basket
9371[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Asian Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD10.83-3.0-1.14.5add to basket
9372[+]chartJPMorgan SAR European A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD26.82-8.2-1.19.1add to basket
9373[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Global Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestUSD21.211.10.45.4add to basket
9374[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Global Emerging Markets A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD15.80-15.7-4.824.3add to basket
9375[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Greater China A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD142.71-13.22.226.1add to basket
9376[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Hong Kong A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityHKD66.52-12.72.423.8add to basket
9377[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Hong Kong Dollar Bond A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedFixed InterestHKD21.070.0-1.71.8add to basket
9378[+]chartJPMorgan SAR Japan A NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD29.19-6.09.126.7add to basket
9379[+]chartJPMorgan Short Duration Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.670.5-0.30.9add to basket
9380[+]chartJPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.360.60.39.9add to basket
9381[+]chartJPMorgan Short-Intermediate Municipal Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.430.9-0.31.8add to basket
9382[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Core R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD58.989.614.37.5add to basket
9383[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD54.238.114.336.1add to basket
9384[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Growth AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.8412.736.663.6add to basket
9385[+]chartJPMorgan Small Cap Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.837.39.728.7add to basket
9386[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2020 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.54-0.32.613.4add to basket
9387[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2025 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.40-0.43.615.4add to basket
9388[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2030 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.29-0.64.517.2add to basket
9389[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2035 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD20.71-1.54.517.9add to basket
9390[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2040 CJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.17-1.44.817.3add to basket
9391[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2045 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.41-1.15.820.1add to basket
9392[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2050 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.38-1.06.020.1add to basket
9393[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement 2055 AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.86-1.65.620.1add to basket
9394[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2020 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD19.85-0.14.718.0add to basket
9395[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2025 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD21.040.15.921.2add to basket
9396[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2030 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD22.19-0.56.423.1add to basket
9397[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2035 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.130.07.725.6add to basket
9398[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2040 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.79-0.18.427.5add to basket
9399[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2045 R6J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.760.08.627.8add to basket
9400[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2050 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.76-0.87.927.0add to basket
9401[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Blend 2055 R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD23.36-0.18.527.7add to basket
9402[+]chartJPMorgan Smart Retirement Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD18.34-0.22.011.5add to basket
9403[+]chartJPMorgan Smartretirement Blend Income R5J.P.Morgan Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD17.690.03.514.5add to basket
9404[+]chartJPMorgan Strategic Income Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.571.22.111.2add to basket
9405[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD35.503.99.026.7add to basket
9406[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware High Income AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.852.01.47.6add to basket
9407[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Income Opportunities AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.040.1-0.13.2add to basket
9408[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Aware Real Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.391.41.66.6add to basket
9409[+]chartJPMorgan Tax Free Bond AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.811.30.95.3add to basket
9410[+]chartJPMorgan Thailand NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD185.15-8.916.355.5add to basket
9411[+]chartJPMorgan Total Return AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD9.711.0-0.37.0add to basket
9412[+]chartJPMorgan U.S. Equity AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.314.28.424.9add to basket
9413[+]chartJPMorgan U.S. Large Cap Core Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD31.533.515.735.8add to basket
9414[+]chartJPMorgan Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD72.367.313.925.4add to basket
9415[+]chartJPMorgan US Dynamic Plus AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
9416[+]chartJPMorgan US Small Company AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD19.918.720.135.9add to basket
9417[+]chartJPMorgan Value Advantage AJ.P.Morgan Asset ManagementEquityUSD36.982.711.026.9add to basket
9418[+]chartJPMorgan Vietnam Opportunities NAVJP Morgan Funds (Asia) LimitedEquityUSD17.68-10.423.557.9add to basket
9419[+]chartJSPR Bond Plus CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF977.29-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
9420[+]chartJSS Alternative Multi-Strategy P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavHedgeUSD100.57-2.1-0.5-1.8add to basket
9421[+]chartJSS Bond - Asia Opportunities P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD95.79-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
9422[+]chartJSS Bond - Global Convertibles P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD110.990.53.3n/aadd to basket
9423[+]chartJSS Bond - Total Return Global P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD107.840.0-1.3n/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartJSS Bond - USD High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD113.501.01.915.4add to basket
9425[+]chartJSS Bond - USD Pure High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD104.641.11.5n/aadd to basket
9426[+]chartJSS Bond Emerging Markets High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD99.11-6.6-5.3n/aadd to basket
9427[+]chartJSS Cat Bond P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,214.891.0-0.88.1add to basket
9428[+]chartJSS Corporate Bond - Global Emerging Markets P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD108.84-1.8-1.87.8add to basket
9429[+]chartJSS Equity - Global Opportunities P Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD104.59-4.7-1.16.9add to basket
9430[+]chartJSS Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR209.1012.34.53.2add to basket
9431[+]chartJSS Equity - US Large Cap P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD127.981.813.531.0add to basket
9432[+]chartJSS Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD123.68-9.91.8n/aadd to basket
9433[+]chartJSS Exclusive - CHF Foreign Bonds M Acc CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF156.19-0.1-0.6-0.3add to basket
9434[+]chartJSS Exclusive - EUR Bonds M Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR166.38-0.6-0.62.7add to basket
9435[+]chartJSS Exclusive - GBP Bonds M Dist GBPSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestGBP97.850.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
9436[+]chartJSS Exclusive - USD Bonds M Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD157.040.7-0.62.5add to basket
9437[+]chartJSS Global Allocation P Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSD107.12-1.83.4n/aadd to basket
9438[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Balanced CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetCHF438.76-0.30.67.5add to basket
9439[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR359.940.72.28.4add to basket
9440[+]chartJSS GlobalSar - Growth EUR P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR182.211.54.214.5add to basket
9441[+]chartJSS Harness Absolute Return P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSD1,086.691.910.2n/aadd to basket
9442[+]chartJSS Harness Emerging Market Local Debt F Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD926.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
9443[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond Opportunities P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR110.75-3.5-1.210.1add to basket
9444[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond P Acc CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF1,688.74-2.7-0.78.9add to basket
9445[+]chartJSS Multi Label New Energy P EURSarasin Multi Label SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR5.522.4-0.4-5.9add to basket
9446[+]chartJSS OekoSar Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR197.7312.719.918.2add to basket
9447[+]chartJSS Quant Portfolio - Global EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR133.89-1.7-1.7-1.6add to basket
9448[+]chartJSS Responsible Equity - Brazil P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD81.44-26.6-17.221.3add to basket
9449[+]chartJSS Senior Loan - Leveraged P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavHedgeUSD1,044.392.1n/an/aadd to basket
9450[+]chartJSS Senior Loan P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,158.871.83.5n/aadd to basket