Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18238 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH U.S. Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD39.5316.25.634.0add to basket
9302[+]chartJanus Henderson Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD14.386.612.827.1add to basket
9303[+]chartJanus Henderson Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD22.9919.99.542.1add to basket
9304[+]chartJanus Henderson Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.6813.51.718.2add to basket
9305[+]chartJanus Henderson Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR13.2915.7-4.828.1add to basket
9306[+]chartJanus Henderson United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP3.000.6-2.62.4add to basket
9307[+]chartJanus Henderson US Forty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD35.8319.511.864.6add to basket
9308[+]chartJanus Henderson US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD30.9517.38.541.6add to basket
9309[+]chartJanus Henderson US Short-Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.102.23.24.0add to basket
9310[+]chartJanus Henderson US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD27.6012.94.228.2add to basket
9311[+]chartJanus Henderson US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD30.0417.71.343.2add to basket
9312[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD262.6211.37.532.4add to basket
9313[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD202.525.05.23.3add to basket
9314[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD170.9916.112.728.2add to basket
9315[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD261.596.65.714.5add to basket
9316[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD88.047.16.215.0add to basket
9317[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD302.1412.94.027.5add to basket
9318[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD361.8819.511.763.9add to basket
9319[+]chartJapan Strategic Value Portfolio C JPYAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityJPY9,462.00-0.5-12.614.9add to basket
9320[+]chartJapan Synthetic Warrant USDTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSD22.3119.2-31.587.3add to basket
9321[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR93.016.01.90.6add to basket
9322[+]chartJAR ESG HY UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR99.8999.896.33.6n/aadd to basket
9323[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityUSD113.355.8-12.321.8add to basket
9324[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD30.4012.16.520.7add to basket
9325[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.593.8-10.221.6add to basket
9326[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.534.83.93.6add to basket
9327[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.455.2-4.17.9add to basket
9328[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Feeder Z GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP17.1817.36.155.9add to basket
9329[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR37.3715.63.836.5add to basket
9330[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.9914.0-2.115.8add to basket
9331[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Eurozone Equity I Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.4216.2n/an/aadd to basket
9332[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Financial Innovation L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.6527.97.146.3add to basket
9333[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Flexible Income L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.4610.7n/an/aadd to basket
9334[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Absolute Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.89-5.3-5.5-11.4add to basket
9335[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.833.8-1.55.9add to basket
9336[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Diversified L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.906.23.47.0add to basket
9337[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.1313.42.416.9add to basket
9338[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD115.848.311.2n/aadd to basket
9339[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.406.7-8.67.9add to basket
9340[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD108.196.38.7n/aadd to basket
9341[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Levered Absolute Return I Acc GBPJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP86.26-9.8-9.2n/aadd to basket
9342[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Value L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.490.1-8.925.2add to basket
9343[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD168.72-2.1-10.2-3.8add to basket
9344[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.787.8-2.528.8add to basket
9345[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR137.6916.86.416.6add to basket
9346[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR157.357.72.75.5add to basket
9347[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP145.818.13.68.3add to basket
9348[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK156.058.13.69.2add to basket
9349[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP410.706.15.35.9add to basket
9350[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD471.109.8-7.837.0add to basket
9351[+]chartJI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKK267.472.63.26.1add to basket
9352[+]chartJI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKK684.7913.12.626.1add to basket
9353[+]chartJI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD251.405.47.43.3add to basket
9354[+]chartJI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR190.049.61.47.7add to basket
9355[+]chartJI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR176.568.610.46.5add to basket
9356[+]chartJI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR302.818.76.96.4add to basket
9357[+]chartJI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD262.156.7-4.718.5add to basket
9358[+]chartJI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD530.899.69.212.0add to basket
9359[+]chartJI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR50.205.45.53.4add to basket
9360[+]chartJI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR149.0011.2-3.66.1add to basket
9361[+]chartJI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD765.657.8-7.618.8add to basket
9362[+]chartJI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR157.374.85.23.0add to basket
9363[+]chartJI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD326.0313.12.221.9add to basket
9364[+]chartJI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR132.2510.80.18.3add to basket
9365[+]chartJI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR144.556.45.18.3add to basket
9366[+]chartJI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR212.177.96.112.9add to basket
9367[+]chartJI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR47.614.95.13.3add to basket
9368[+]chartJI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD442.123.0-7.217.6add to basket
9369[+]chartJI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR184.336.53.74.0add to basket
9370[+]chartJI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEK328.262.11.91.5add to basket
9371[+]chartJI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD245.5117.06.236.9add to basket
9372[+]chartJK CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF980.706.9-4.6-3.1add to basket
9373[+]chartJK Global Opportunities Management Acc JPYJK Investment Management LLPHedgeJPY36,382.242.1n/an/aadd to basket
9374[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Managed European Portfolio E Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR487.0610.2-2.013.4add to basket
9375[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.209.34.417.0add to basket
9376[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.6413.15.125.4add to basket
9377[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.293.9-1.18.7add to basket
9378[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.0012.13.516.7add to basket
9379[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid Cap B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.2023.24.015.6add to basket
9380[+]chartJOHCM Concentrated Global Share A GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.0914.3n/an/aadd to basket
9381[+]chartJOHCM Continental European B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP4.3713.21.328.6add to basket
9382[+]chartJOHCM Emerging Markets B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.428.4-1.721.8add to basket
9383[+]chartJOHCM European Concentrated Value B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.099.80.9n/aadd to basket
9384[+]chartJOHCM European Select Value B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP5.3110.11.220.3add to basket
9385[+]chartJOHCM Global Emerging Markets Opportunities B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.4510.42.927.6add to basket
9386[+]chartJOHCM Global Income Builder B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.0611.79.8n/aadd to basket
9387[+]chartJOHCM Global Opportunities (Offshore) B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.4113.312.632.7add to basket
9388[+]chartJOHCM Global Select B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP3.3119.89.642.1add to basket
9389[+]chartJOHCM Global Smaller Companies A USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.2910.6-4.036.1add to basket
9390[+]chartJOHCM Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.324.7-3.127.0add to basket
9391[+]chartJOHCM Japan Dividend Growth B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.341.4-2.310.0add to basket
9392[+]chartJOHCM UK Dynamic YJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.038.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
9393[+]chartJOHCM UK Growth BJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.877.6-6.124.0add to basket
9394[+]chartJOHCM US Small Mid Cap Equity B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.7015.43.937.1add to basket
9395[+]chartJohn Hancock Absolute Return Currency A EURManulife Investment ManagementMoney MarketEUR95.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
9396[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Disciplined Value (Ex-US) C Acc USDManulife Investment ManagementEquityUSD10.594.4-8.9n/aadd to basket
9397[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Quality Growth (Ex-US) C Acc USDManulife Investment ManagementEquityUSD13.7715.1-0.4n/aadd to basket
9398[+]chartJohn Hancock Short Duration Credit Opportunities C Acc USDManulife Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.273.72.3n/aadd to basket
9399[+]chartJohn Hancock Strategic Income Opportunities C Acc USDManulife Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.384.53.02.2add to basket
9400[+]chartJohn Hancock US Large Cap Equity C Acc USDManulife Investment ManagementEquityUSD13.2615.51.832.5add to basket
9401[+]chartJohn Locke Cyril Systematic EURJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEUR29,566.7414.47.617.3add to basket
9402[+]chartJolimont CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF9,957.204.61.2n/aadd to basket
9403[+]chartJolimont USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD10,181.394.02.6n/aadd to basket
9404[+]chartJOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR188.3013.118.723.9add to basket
9405[+]chartJOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR238.504.8-1.1-11.5add to basket
9406[+]chartJotunn Global Macro Low Volatility D EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR960.81-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
9407[+]chartJP Morgan Defensive European Equity Income I Acc GBPJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdEquityGBP105.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
9408[+]chartJP Morgan Erste Risk Premia A Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR94.890.1n/an/aadd to basket
9409[+]chartJP Morgan Liberbank Proteccion A Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR101.982.9n/an/aadd to basket
9410[+]chartJP Morgan Mansart European Put Write Strategy A Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR99.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9411[+]chartJP Morgan Mansart XRP 7.5% S Acc USDJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD9,860.206.52.0n/aadd to basket
9412[+]chartJP Morgan Multi-Asset Protect 80 A EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR101.403.3n/an/aadd to basket
9413[+]chartJP Morgan Multi-Asset Protect 85 A EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR101.172.1n/an/aadd to basket
9414[+]chartJP Morgan Multi-Asset Protect 90 A EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR99.210.8n/an/aadd to basket
9415[+]chartJP Morgan Nordnet Smart 05 B Acc SEKJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetSEK103.594.6n/an/aadd to basket
9416[+]chartJP Morgan Nordnet Smart 10 B Acc SEKJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetSEK104.968.9n/an/aadd to basket
9417[+]chartJP Morgan Nordnet Smart 15 B Acc SEKJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetSEK106.3713.3n/an/aadd to basket
9418[+]chartJP Morgan Protect 80 Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR109.472.8-1.60.2add to basket
9419[+]chartJPM Africa Equity A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD9.702.8-7.48.5add to basket
9420[+]chartJPM Aggregate Bond A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD14.616.36.76.5add to basket
9421[+]chartJPM America Equity A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD28.4816.49.151.2add to basket
9422[+]chartJPM ASEAN Equity A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD24.297.911.426.8add to basket
9423[+]chartJPM Asia Growth D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD136.2112.14.746.4add to basket
9424[+]chartJPM Asia Pacific Equity A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD21.488.5-2.938.8add to basket
9425[+]chartJPM Asia Pacific Income A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD23.167.98.217.9add to basket
9426[+]chartJPM AUD Liquidity LVNAV A Acc NAV AUDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketAUD12,103.650.71.43.9add to basket
9427[+]chartJPM BetaBuilders EUR Govt Bond 1-3 yr UCITS ETF Acc EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR100.470.40.7n/aadd to basket
9428[+]chartJPM Brazil Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD7.2613.642.644.3add to basket
9429[+]chartJPM China A Dis NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD63.3818.3-5.148.3add to basket
9430[+]chartJPM China A-Share Opportunities A Acc NAV RMBJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUnknown149.1531.78.636.1add to basket
9431[+]chartJPM Diversified Risk D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD113.543.01.51.7add to basket
9432[+]chartJPM Emerging Europe Equity D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR30.9117.917.727.8add to basket
9433[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD159.438.29.611.7add to basket
9434[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Debt A Mth NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD13.129.29.012.3add to basket
9435[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Diversified Equity A Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR92.178.92.025.1add to basket
9436[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Dividend D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityEUR98.6911.310.624.2add to basket
9437[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Equity A Dis USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD39.3241.5016.78.944.4add to basket
9438[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Investment Grade Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD142.068.89.68.9add to basket
9439[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD17.156.88.38.9add to basket
9440[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Opportunities A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD301.089.74.545.1add to basket
9441[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Small Cap A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD15.867.33.926.7add to basket
9442[+]chartJPM Emerging Markets Strategic Bond A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD111.408.27.69.3add to basket
9443[+]chartJPM Emerging Middle East Equity D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD25.609.59.530.8add to basket
9444[+]chartJPM EU Government Bond D Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR15.856.46.44.0add to basket
9445[+]chartJPM EUR Liquidity LVNAV Morgan flex Dis NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR9,984.13-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
9446[+]chartJPM EUR Liquidity VNAV D NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR10,074.59-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
9447[+]chartJPM EUR Money Market VNAV D Acc NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SMoney MarketEUR107.01-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
9448[+]chartJPM Euro Aggregate Bond A NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR14.325.44.82.8add to basket
9449[+]chartJPM Euro Corporate Bond D NAV EURJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR15.755.23.43.3add to basket
9450[+]chartJPM Euro Government Short Duration Bond A Acc NAVJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR11.210.50.5-0.4add to basket