Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Biotechnology A2 USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD10.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
9302[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon China A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD19.466.1-17.843.2add to basket
9303[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate Bond X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD117.053.92.39.4add to basket
9304[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Euro Corporate Bond A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR159.683.63.47.5add to basket
9305[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Euro High Yield Bond A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR149.804.13.316.0add to basket
9306[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Euroland A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR47.175.9-8.512.5add to basket
9307[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon European Growth R1 Dis EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR18.027.6-4.017.7add to basket
9308[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Equity Income A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD109.922.1-4.714.2add to basket
9309[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global High Yield Bond A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD140.166.66.525.8add to basket
9310[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Multi-Asset A2 Acc GBPHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBP11.253.20.414.4add to basket
9311[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Natural Resources A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEUR98.541.1-12.011.7add to basket
9312[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAPropertyUSD23.5612.513.224.6add to basket
9313[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Global Technology A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD90.6212.94.280.3add to basket
9314[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Japan Opportunities A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD16.152.5-7.828.0add to basket
9315[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Japanese Smaller Companies X2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD47.72-0.7-18.112.7add to basket
9316[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Alpha S2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAHedgeEUR13.650.6-3.91.8add to basket
9317[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Dividend Income A2 EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR10.335.7-5.013.4add to basket
9318[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Equity A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR27.997.6-3.09.5add to basket
9319[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Property Equities A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAPropertyEUR51.2311.47.725.1add to basket
9320[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Pan European Smaller Companies A2 Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR47.737.7-11.324.5add to basket
9321[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Strategic Bond A2 USDHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSD105.786.36.1n/aadd to basket
9322[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon Total Return Bond X2 EURHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEUR98.181.7-1.5-0.3add to basket
9323[+]chartJanus Henderson Horizon US Growth A2 Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD28.539.99.745.0add to basket
9324[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH All World Minimum Variance Core Z AccJanus Capital FundsEquityGBP124.702.4-0.425.3add to basket
9325[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH European Core A Acc EURJanus Capital FundsEquityEUR12.988.5-1.225.8add to basket
9326[+]chartJanus Henderson Intech Global Absolute Return A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD9.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
9327[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH Global All Country Low Volatility Z AccJanus Capital FundsEquityGBP163.043.36.139.7add to basket
9328[+]chartJanus Henderson INTECH U.S. Core A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD36.983.9-1.332.4add to basket
9329[+]chartJanus Henderson Latin American R Acc USDHenderson Management SAEquityUSD12.740.0-5.426.7add to basket
9330[+]chartJanus Henderson Opportunistic Alpha A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD22.1311.55.644.6add to basket
9331[+]chartJanus Henderson Pan European R Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR6.599.3-1.018.8add to basket
9332[+]chartJanus Henderson Pan European Smaller Companies B Acc EURHenderson Management SAEquityEUR13.019.3-9.720.6add to basket
9333[+]chartJanus Henderson United Kingdom Absolute Return R Acc GBPHenderson Management SAHedgeGBP3.010.8-2.32.2add to basket
9334[+]chartJanus Henderson US Forty A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD33.5011.99.356.8add to basket
9335[+]chartJanus Henderson US Research A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD29.387.16.141.3add to basket
9336[+]chartJanus Henderson US Short-Term Bond A Inc USDJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSD11.062.12.83.8add to basket
9337[+]chartJanus Henderson US Strategic Value A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD26.582.52.429.4add to basket
9338[+]chartJanus Henderson US Venture A Acc USDJanus Capital FundsEquityUSD29.108.33.252.1add to basket
9339[+]chartJanus Selection Balanced A USDJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSD252.184.45.731.2add to basket
9340[+]chartJanus Selection Flexible Income A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD198.244.34.42.8add to basket
9341[+]chartJanus Selection Global Real Estate A USDJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSD164.9811.911.030.0add to basket
9342[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD256.655.44.416.3add to basket
9343[+]chartJanus Selection High Yield Monthly Dividend A USDJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSD87.235.44.416.3add to basket
9344[+]chartJanus Selection Strategic Value A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD291.032.42.228.7add to basket
9345[+]chartJanus Selection Twenty A USDJanus Selection FundsEquityUSD338.2811.99.256.1add to basket
9346[+]chartJapan Synthetic Warrant USDTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSD24.93-28.3-40.466.8add to basket
9347[+]chartJAR Capital Sustainable Income UI R EURUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR91.041.3-1.4-1.1add to basket
9348[+]chartJAR ESG HY UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR97.8597.852.50.6n/aadd to basket
9349[+]chartJavelin Select China B USDDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityUSD111.384.7-18.231.0add to basket
9350[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific Income L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD28.708.4-1.421.6add to basket
9351[+]chartJGF-Jupiter China Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.594.6-16.725.2add to basket
9352[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Dynamic Bond L Q Inc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.505.03.44.3add to basket
9353[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Europa L B Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.384.9-5.66.7add to basket
9354[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Feeder Z GBPJupiter Asset ManagementEquityGBP16.127.25.756.4add to basket
9355[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR36.128.04.231.4add to basket
9356[+]chartJGF-Jupiter European Opportunities L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.537.1-4.713.1add to basket
9357[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Eurozone Equity I Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.387.1n/an/aadd to basket
9358[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Financial Innovation L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR17.2310.10.838.1add to basket
9359[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Flexible Income L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.565.7n/an/aadd to basket
9360[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Absolute Return L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.93-4.0-7.4n/aadd to basket
9361[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Convertibles L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.701.1-4.15.9add to basket
9362[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Diversified L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.663.40.9n/aadd to basket
9363[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Ecology Growth L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.947.6-1.019.5add to basket
9364[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD112.206.67.4n/aadd to basket
9365[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity Unconstrained L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.803.0-18.912.6add to basket
9366[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond I Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD105.694.96.3n/aadd to basket
9367[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Levered Absolute Return I Acc GBPJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP85.53-8.4-14.0n/aadd to basket
9368[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Global Value L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.12-5.6-14.226.0add to basket
9369[+]chartJGF-Jupiter India Select L A Inc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD168.560.5-15.76.0add to basket
9370[+]chartJGF-Jupiter Japan Select L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.124.7-10.629.3add to basket
9371[+]chartJGF-Jupiter New Europe L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.517.94.734.9add to basket
9372[+]chartJGF-Jupiter US Equity Long Short L Acc USDJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSD84.60-5.6n/an/aadd to basket
9373[+]chartJI Aggressive Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR131.506.50.816.6add to basket
9374[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy EURJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR152.782.9-1.66.1add to basket
9375[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy GBP CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetGBP141.814.0-0.39.9add to basket
9376[+]chartJI Balanced Strategy NOK CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetNOK152.114.20.010.2add to basket
9377[+]chartJI British Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestGBP400.644.45.110.0add to basket
9378[+]chartJI Chinese Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD462.124.6-15.643.2add to basket
9379[+]chartJI Danish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestDKK265.642.53.57.2add to basket
9380[+]chartJI Danish Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityDKK673.949.32.021.8add to basket
9381[+]chartJI Dollar Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD246.445.86.73.0add to basket
9382[+]chartJI Dynamic Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR183.923.1-3.38.1add to basket
9383[+]chartJI Emerging Local Market Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR166.305.31.97.3add to basket
9384[+]chartJI Emerging Market Bonds EUR CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR291.196.53.25.9add to basket
9385[+]chartJI Emerging Market Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD248.821.7-15.921.9add to basket
9386[+]chartJI Emerging Markets Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestUSD512.157.75.613.3add to basket
9387[+]chartJI European Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR49.104.63.62.8add to basket
9388[+]chartJI European Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityEUR146.184.2-9.42.8add to basket
9389[+]chartJI Far Eastern Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD738.023.1-17.122.1add to basket
9390[+]chartJI Favourite Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR153.934.03.33.1add to basket
9391[+]chartJI Global Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD312.194.6-4.119.9add to basket
9392[+]chartJI Growth Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR127.532.5-5.68.3add to basket
9393[+]chartJI High Grade Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR141.544.03.48.7add to basket
9394[+]chartJI High Yield Corporate Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR206.583.62.812.9add to basket
9395[+]chartJI Income Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestEUR46.694.33.63.5add to basket
9396[+]chartJI Indian Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD426.321.7-10.718.2add to basket
9397[+]chartJI Stable Strategy CLJyske Invest InternationalMixed AssetEUR180.033.40.94.4add to basket
9398[+]chartJI Swedish Bonds CLJyske Invest InternationalFixed InterestSEK327.752.82.84.0add to basket
9399[+]chartJI US Equities CLJyske Invest InternationalEquityUSD232.954.91.933.5add to basket
9400[+]chartJK CapitalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF963.502.2-12.30.6add to basket
9401[+]chartJK Global Opportunities Management Acc JPYJK Investment Management LLPHedgeJPY36,843.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9402[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Managed European Portfolio E Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR480.785.5-4.311.5add to basket
9403[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Balanced Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR17.754.52.317.4add to basket
9404[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin International Equities Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.985.33.429.0add to basket
9405[+]chartJMF-Jupiter Merlin Real Return Portfolio L Acc EURJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.061.3-2.18.9add to basket
9406[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.835.4-7.224.0add to basket
9407[+]chartJOHCM Asia ex Japan Small and Mid Cap B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.9511.2-5.113.0add to basket
9408[+]chartJOHCM Concentrated Global Share A GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
9409[+]chartJOHCM Continental European B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP4.183.5-4.831.4add to basket
9410[+]chartJOHCM Emerging Markets B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.300.1-14.831.8add to basket
9411[+]chartJOHCM European Concentrated Value B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.073.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
9412[+]chartJOHCM European Select Value B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP5.163.3-1.427.0add to basket
9413[+]chartJOHCM Global Emerging Markets Opportunities B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.252.1-3.055.1add to basket
9414[+]chartJOHCM Global Income Builder B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.058.3n/an/aadd to basket
9415[+]chartJOHCM Global Opportunities B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.316.012.340.4add to basket
9416[+]chartJOHCM Global Select B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP3.076.82.951.2add to basket
9417[+]chartJOHCM Global Smaller Companies A USDJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityUSD1.263.7-4.539.2add to basket
9418[+]chartJOHCM Japan B GBPJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.19-5.1-14.727.3add to basket
9419[+]chartJOHCM Japan Dividend Growth B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.30-2.0-11.710.5add to basket
9420[+]chartJOHCM UK Dynamic YJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP1.025.8-4.6n/aadd to basket
9421[+]chartJOHCM UK Growth BJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityGBP2.812.2-9.723.7add to basket
9422[+]chartJOHCM US Small Mid Cap Equity B EURJO Hambro Capital ManagementEquityEUR1.687.88.148.4add to basket
9423[+]chartJohn Hancock Absolute Return Currency A EURJohn Hancock Advisors LLCMoney MarketEUR95.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Disciplined Value (Ex-US) C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD10.30-1.3-14.9n/aadd to basket
9425[+]chartJohn Hancock Global Quality Growth (Ex-US) C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD13.026.0-6.3n/aadd to basket
9426[+]chartJohn Hancock Short Duration Credit Opportunities C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSD10.152.70.7n/aadd to basket
9427[+]chartJohn Hancock Strategic Income Opportunities C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCFixed InterestUSD10.172.7-0.21.3add to basket
9428[+]chartJohn Hancock US Large Cap Equity C Acc USDJohn Hancock Advisors LLCEquityUSD12.699.70.234.7add to basket
9429[+]chartJohn Locke Cyril Systematic EURJohn Locke InvestmentsHedgeEUR27,847.786.0-0.317.9add to basket
9430[+]chartJolimont CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHF9,822.330.6-1.6n/aadd to basket
9431[+]chartJolimont USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD9,972.641.4-0.2n/aadd to basket
9432[+]chartJOM KomodoJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR161.537.70.822.9add to basket
9433[+]chartJOM SilkkitieJOM Fund ManagementEquityEUR219.800.5-16.7-6.2add to basket
9434[+]chartJotunn Global Macro Low Volatility D EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR974.51-1.2n/an/aadd to basket
9435[+]chartJP Morgan Defensive European Equity Income I Acc GBPJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdEquityGBP102.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
9436[+]chartJP Morgan Erste Risk Premia A Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR94.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
9437[+]chartJP Morgan Liberbank Proteccion A Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR100.650.0n/an/aadd to basket
9438[+]chartJP Morgan Mansart XRP 7.5% S Acc USDJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD9,446.340.1-2.8n/aadd to basket
9439[+]chartJP Morgan Multi-Asset Protect 80 A EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR99.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
9440[+]chartJP Morgan Multi-Asset Protect 85 A EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR100.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
9441[+]chartJP Morgan Multi-Asset Protect 90 A EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR98.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
9442[+]chartJP Morgan Nordnet Smart 05 B Acc SEKJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetSEK100.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
9443[+]chartJP Morgan Nordnet Smart 10 B Acc SEKJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetSEK100.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
9444[+]chartJP Morgan Nordnet Smart 15 B Acc SEKJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetSEK99.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
9445[+]chartJP Morgan Protect 80 Acc EURJP Morgan Mansart Mgmt LtdMixed AssetEUR107.970.6-3.71.0add to basket
9446[+]chartJPM Africa Equity A (perf) Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD9.43-0.1-17.512.5add to basket
9447[+]chartJPM Aggregate Bond A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD14.275.25.25.8add to basket
9448[+]chartJPM America Equity A Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD27.055.86.747.7add to basket
9449[+]chartJPM ASEAN Equity A NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD22.062.1-8.323.8add to basket
9450[+]chartJPM Asia Growth D Acc NAV USDJPMorgan Asset Mgmt (Europe) SEquityUSD126.805.7-6.949.8add to basket