Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18004 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9301[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF155.290.51.4-2.0add to basket
9302[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR122.896.09.96.3add to basket
9303[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Europe P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR98.421.45.416.0add to basket
9304[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - European Smaller Companies P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR104.52-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
9305[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Lifestyle Brands P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD95.862.16.0n/aadd to basket
9306[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Multifactor P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD104.36-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
9307[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR173.924.310.528.7add to basket
9308[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR173.874.011.69.0add to basket
9309[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Small & Mid Caps Switzerland Y Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityCHF102.282.11.4n/aadd to basket
9310[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Tech Disruptors P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD103.38-0.38.6n/aadd to basket
9311[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - USA P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD226.114.110.045.0add to basket
9312[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Water P Acc CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyCHF115.793.09.79.3add to basket
9313[+]chartJSS Sustainable Green Bond - Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR142.554.26.9-0.1add to basket
9314[+]chartJSS Sustainable Portfolio - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR201.710.93.76.8add to basket
9315[+]chartJSS Systematic Equity - Emerging Markets P Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD326.52-4.92.911.6add to basket
9316[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global Dividend P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR221.762.811.124.6add to basket
9317[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR256.794.313.029.8add to basket
9318[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global Real Return P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR196.823.810.822.0add to basket
9319[+]chartJul Baer Dogal Multimanager DiversifiedGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.930.43.4n/aadd to basket
9320[+]chartJul Baer Dynamic Long-Term Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.701.33.9n/aadd to basket
9321[+]chartJul Baer Dynamic Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.962.03.65.6add to basket
9322[+]chartJul Baer ENPACL Flessibile AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR93.54-0.8-2.8n/aadd to basket
9323[+]chartJul Baer FasienergiaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.541.42.2n/aadd to basket
9324[+]chartJul Baer Global Optimal Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.023.05.47.1add to basket
9325[+]chartJul Baer Long-Term Optimal Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.663.06.5n/aadd to basket
9326[+]chartJul Baer Olympium Insurance Multi-Asset Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.612.56.1n/aadd to basket
9327[+]chartJul Baer Olympium Optimal Multi-Asset Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR105.413.16.9n/aadd to basket
9328[+]chartJul Baer Strategic Insurance DistrGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.782.55.47.7add to basket
9329[+]chartJyske Danish Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR105.721.23.3n/aadd to basket
9330[+]chartJyske Equities Low Volatility RC EURJyske Bank A SEquityEUR123.437.414.7n/aadd to basket
9331[+]chartJyske High Yield Corporate Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR109.483.06.0n/aadd to basket
9332[+]chartJyske Investment Grade Corporate Bonds (SRI) RC Acc SEKJyske Bank A SFixed InterestSEK103.342.45.1n/aadd to basket
9333[+]chartJyske Stable Strategy RD EURJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEUR104.552.04.9n/aadd to basket
9334[+]chartK&B Global Total Return A EURByron Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR102.14-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
9335[+]chartK&R European Value AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEUR868.42-5.3-16.2n/aadd to basket
9336[+]chartKairos Bond EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR119.92-0.4-1.4-4.4add to basket
9337[+]chartKairos Bond Plus D DisKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR95.811.00.9-2.7add to basket
9338[+]chartKairos Emerging Market DKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR125.68-6.34.91.6add to basket
9339[+]chartKairos Europa PCAKairos International SicavEquityEUR147.072.68.29.5add to basket
9340[+]chartKairos Financial Income P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR104.795.37.0n/aadd to basket
9341[+]chartKairos Italia PKairos International SicavEquityEUR150.02-0.41.68.9add to basket
9342[+]chartKairos Italia PIR Y Acc EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR99.612.17.5n/aadd to basket
9343[+]chartKairos KEY P DisKairos International SicavEquityEUR157.152.86.611.7add to basket
9344[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD150.36-1.6-2.20.5add to basket
9345[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy D5 USDKairos FundsHedgeUSD1,011.011.2-2.6n/aadd to basket
9346[+]chartKairos Patriot PKairos International SicavEquityEUR111.964.08.0n/aadd to basket
9347[+]chartKairos Pegasus E1U EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR270.189.3n/an/aadd to basket
9348[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS P Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR130.534.410.423.5add to basket
9349[+]chartKairos Pentagon DKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR96.371.70.20.6add to basket
9350[+]chartKairos Risorgimento PKairos International SicavEquityEUR155.170.89.824.3add to basket
9351[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR94.57-4.0-6.7-7.0add to basket
9352[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR120.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
9353[+]chartKaltchuga Russia Equities A USDProbus Capital Management SAEquityUSD9,509.039.415.640.3add to basket
9354[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.180.90.71.9add to basket
9355[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained C Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR9.93-0.5-0.8-1.2add to basket
9356[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP10.300.10.01.6add to basket
9357[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth A Acc CHFKames Capital plcMixed AssetCHF10.640.0n/an/aadd to basket
9358[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Inc CHFKames Capital plcMixed AssetCHF10.772.3n/an/aadd to basket
9359[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Inc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR14.904.014.630.6add to basket
9360[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.850.90.1-2.3add to basket
9361[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity A Acc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR10.565.5n/an/aadd to basket
9362[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.303.88.917.8add to basket
9363[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD13.377.012.313.9add to basket
9364[+]chartKames Short Dated High Yield Global Bond B Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD10.953.15.8n/aadd to basket
9365[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD13.585.68.910.9add to basket
9366[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEUR83.0984.750.10.0-23.7add to basket
9367[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP2.254.29.119.5add to basket
9368[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.241.43.25.4add to basket
9369[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.092.24.31.3add to basket
9370[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.572.05.216.4add to basket
9371[+]chartKBA Cassiopeia UCITS A CHFKBA Consulting Management LtdHedgeCHF91.84-8.4-10.0n/aadd to basket
9372[+]chartKBA Europe Future Leaders I AccKBA Consulting Management LtdEquityEUR99.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
9373[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 3 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,655.09-0.2-0.6-2.6add to basket
9374[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 4 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,497.871.11.61.4add to basket
9375[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 5 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,451.99-0.3-0.8-2.8add to basket
9376[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.43-0.8-2.5-5.3add to basket
9377[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.43-0.31.0-0.6add to basket
9378[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.17-1.4-1.70.7add to basket
9379[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,039.236.411.54.4add to basket
9380[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD395.544.58.0-4.5add to basket
9381[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR657.200.87.32.7add to basket
9382[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates Euro Cap EURKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR940.422.35.05.3add to basket
9383[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates USD Cap USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,257.178.014.912.0add to basket
9384[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Europe DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR356.604.410.8-8.9add to basket
9385[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Markets CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD2,518.042.48.06.6add to basket
9386[+]chartKBC Bonds EMU Short Medium BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,195.641.52.6-0.5add to basket
9387[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR298.156.39.86.0add to basket
9388[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe Ex EMU CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,091.394.07.74.5add to basket
9389[+]chartKBC Bonds High Int Frequent Dividend USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD357.772.84.50.5add to basket
9390[+]chartKBC Bonds High Interest CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,102.174.48.90.1add to basket
9391[+]chartKBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR352.486.111.13.5add to basket
9392[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,062.166.17.75.3add to basket
9393[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Inst BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR998.744.69.3n/aadd to basket
9394[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Retail CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR489.394.18.5-1.4add to basket
9395[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Accents Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR983.39-0.5n/an/aadd to basket
9396[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Corporate Bonds Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,040.812.1n/an/aadd to basket
9397[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,007.760.6n/an/aadd to basket
9398[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short Corporate 2 KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR992.39-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
9399[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short Medium Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,004.970.3n/an/aadd to basket
9400[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Euro Corporate Bonds Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,038.991.9n/an/aadd to basket
9401[+]chartKBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,198.67-0.70.1n/aadd to basket
9402[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK7.41-11.2-6.6n/aadd to basket
9403[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.832.27.1n/aadd to basket
9404[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 7 EURKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.441.45.8n/aadd to basket
9405[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 8 EURKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
9406[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 9KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
9407[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Energie A Ropa 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.47-3.9-1.2n/aadd to basket
9408[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Evropsky jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.361.76.513.7add to basket
9409[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Firmy s tradici 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.321.88.7n/aadd to basket
9410[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Infirmacni technolgie 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.42-0.87.2n/aadd to basket
9411[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Patria Expres 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.32-1.10.7n/aadd to basket
9412[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Potraviny a Svet 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.215.012.2n/aadd to basket
9413[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sampioni Sportu 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.15-1.33.9n/aadd to basket
9414[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sctovi Hraci 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.391.06.75.9add to basket
9415[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Stribrna Ekonomika 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.753.110.9n/aadd to basket
9416[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovi Hraci 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.904.212.4n/aadd to basket
9417[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.013.25.71.1add to basket
9418[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 6KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.691.717.3n/aadd to basket
9419[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.927.411.2n/aadd to basket
9420[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zdravotnictvi 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.656.68.3n/aadd to basket
9421[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zpetneho odkupu 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.873.110.6n/aadd to basket
9422[+]chartKBC CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK8.37-12.0-9.6n/aadd to basket
9423[+]chartKBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZK10.37-3.10.1n/aadd to basket
9424[+]chartKBC CSOB Energy Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.30-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
9425[+]chartKBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.022.5n/an/aadd to basket
9426[+]chartKBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 8KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
9427[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.574.08.021.3add to basket
9428[+]chartKBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.760.23.4n/aadd to basket
9429[+]chartKBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.830.13.5n/aadd to basket
9430[+]chartKBC CSOB Life Nova Infrastruktura 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.394.09.8-2.0add to basket
9431[+]chartKBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK952.52-0.3-0.9-2.8add to basket
9432[+]chartKBC CSOB Sampioni sportu 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.01-1.43.8n/aadd to basket
9433[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetove akcie a pojistovny 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.740.13.4n/aadd to basket
9434[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.860.76.35.3add to basket
9435[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.630.13.22.2add to basket
9436[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.341.54.96.0add to basket
9437[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.360.43.5-7.2add to basket
9438[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.54-0.20.8n/aadd to basket
9439[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 1 RetailKBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.443.15.0-4.0add to basket
9440[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.04-0.21.2-7.2add to basket
9441[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.010.22.5-7.7add to basket
9442[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.830.93.1-0.2add to basket
9443[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti Plus 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
9444[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti Plus 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
9445[+]chartKBC CSOB Vyber Svetovych Ackii 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.170.01.0-7.5add to basket
9446[+]chartKBC CSOB Vyberovy click 1 CZKKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.100.7n/an/aadd to basket
9447[+]chartKBC CSOB Zdravotnictvi a farmacie 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.702.8n/an/aadd to basket
9448[+]chartKBC CSOB Zlaty Stred 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.291.33.9-6.4add to basket
9449[+]chartKBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.41-2.05.1n/aadd to basket
9450[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR113.637.516.319.8add to basket