Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK962.90-4.7-8.6-0.8add to basket
9752[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Pro Kveten 95KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK967.63-3.6-6.5-6.5add to basket
9753[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetoveho Rustu Plus 27KBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK12.292.70.29.0add to basket
9754[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.25-2.3-4.2-0.4add to basket
9755[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.19-3.8-6.7-6.2add to basket
9756[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.68-11.9-14.3n/aadd to basket
9757[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.79-5.0-5.1n/aadd to basket
9758[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,310.45-8.5-7.225.2add to basket
9759[+]chartKBC Informacni technologie 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK8.28-14.4n/an/aadd to basket
9760[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,880.14-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
9761[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,310.99-0.40.0-0.5add to basket
9762[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,027.63-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
9763[+]chartKBC Inst Interest Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,146.420.0-0.3-1.1add to basket
9764[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,544.66-1.9-2.67.1add to basket
9765[+]chartKBC Interest Cash CZK Omega Inst BKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK9,939.64-0.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
9766[+]chartKBC International Obligatidepot DisKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEUR20.561.63.90.6add to basket
9767[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Bobry Start 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.46-2.2-2.05.1add to basket
9768[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Strieborna Ekonomika 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR9.92-1.5-3.8n/aadd to basket
9769[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Zlaty Stred 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.47-2.3-5.1-5.8add to basket
9770[+]chartKBC K&H Pharma 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsHUF10,032.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
9771[+]chartKBC Life Expertease Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR961.50-4.1-6.5n/aadd to basket
9772[+]chartKBC Life Expertease Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR963.11-6.4-9.5n/aadd to basket
9773[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR961.80-3.7-6.4n/aadd to basket
9774[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR960.28-5.6-9.4n/aadd to basket
9775[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI NeutralKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR990.73-4.4-6.4n/aadd to basket
9776[+]chartKBC Life Invest Residential Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR1,388.78-0.83.0n/aadd to basket
9777[+]chartKBC Life Private Banking Active Bond SelectionKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEUR964.22-1.3-3.9n/aadd to basket
9778[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DefensiveKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,164.59-3.7-4.64.8add to basket
9779[+]chartKBC Managed Investors Core Satellite DynamicKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,248.42-5.7-6.89.1add to basket
9780[+]chartKBC Master CSOB Rustovy CapKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK1,057.31-7.0-9.54.9add to basket
9781[+]chartKBC Money CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,840.661.01.73.4add to basket
9782[+]chartKBC Money CZK OmegaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,892.46-0.1-0.3-0.1add to basket
9783[+]chartKBC Money Euro DisKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR2,430.61-0.3-0.5-1.0add to basket
9784[+]chartKBC Money Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,109.59-0.1-0.7-1.6add to basket
9785[+]chartKBC Money Money Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR5,929.05-0.3-0.5-0.9add to basket
9786[+]chartKBC Money OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK9,941.650.1-0.10.0add to basket
9787[+]chartKBC Piraeusinvest European BondKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR279.42-10.3-15.3-8.9add to basket
9788[+]chartKBC Piraeusinvest European EquityKBC SicavsEquityEUR195.12-0.6-1.9-2.5add to basket
9789[+]chartKBC Pricos CapKBC FCP FundsEquityEUR406.09-9.0-10.110.7add to basket
9790[+]chartKBC Renta Australian Dollar CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketAUD2,033.563.15.18.2add to basket
9791[+]chartKBC Renta Canarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCAD2,514.951.22.5-1.2add to basket
9792[+]chartKBC Renta Czechrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestCZK38,775.040.4-1.5-5.8add to basket
9793[+]chartKBC Renta Decarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestDKK32,424.670.93.05.2add to basket
9794[+]chartKBC Renta Dollarenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD1,112.451.00.50.2add to basket
9795[+]chartKBC Renta Emurenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR656.13-0.10.91.8add to basket
9796[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Long CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,286.280.21.74.3add to basket
9797[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Medium CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,151.000.30.62.1add to basket
9798[+]chartKBC Renta Euro Short CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR713.030.0-0.6-1.7add to basket
9799[+]chartKBC Renta Eurorenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,918.83-0.20.51.2add to basket
9800[+]chartKBC Renta Forintrenta DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestHUF119,781.172.8-2.17.1add to basket
9801[+]chartKBC Renta New Zealand Dollar CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNZD2,725.433.45.310.6add to basket
9802[+]chartKBC Renta Nokrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestNOK6,444.690.50.70.7add to basket
9803[+]chartKBC Renta Sekarenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestSEK6,490.06-0.41.82.4add to basket
9804[+]chartKBC Renta Short Cap USDKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSD906.441.21.11.4add to basket
9805[+]chartKBC Renta Slovakrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,058.940.41.53.3add to basket
9806[+]chartKBC Renta Sterlingrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestGBP1,140.64-0.70.47.9add to basket
9807[+]chartKBC Renta Strategic Accents 1 CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,109.98-1.8-4.5-8.9add to basket
9808[+]chartKBC Renta Swissrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketCHF1,685.770.6-0.1-2.9add to basket
9809[+]chartKBC Renta Try Renta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestTRY3,235.4416.1-0.814.5add to basket
9810[+]chartKBC Renta Yenrenta CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketJPY93,532.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9811[+]chartKBC Renta Zlotyrenta CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestPLN3,577.161.93.78.2add to basket
9812[+]chartKBC Selct Inv Pass Euro Government Bonds C1KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR146.300.21.33.4add to basket
9813[+]chartKBC Select Inv Global Flex AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR153.13-3.4-5.99.5add to basket
9814[+]chartKBC Select Investors Active Asset Allocation PKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZK970.71-1.6-2.6n/aadd to basket
9815[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Evropskych firem 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
9816[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Jumpstart 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,391.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
9817[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Potravin a Napoju 4KBC SicavsEquityCZK11.64-0.4-3.64.0add to basket
9818[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych Spolecnosti 1KBC SicavsEquityCZK10.17-3.2-5.1-2.9add to basket
9819[+]chartKBC Select Investors CSOB Swap Rate 1 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9820[+]chartKBC Select Investors Global Flexible Allocation WealthKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR894.77-3.9-6.7-0.2add to basket
9821[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 4 DisKBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF7,355.973.21.124.5add to basket
9822[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF5,433.610.4-2.8-48.0add to basket
9823[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetHUF5,615.55-0.3-4.46.1add to basket
9824[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF7,146.78-4.6-10.56.4add to basket
9825[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF7,223.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
9826[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Maximum Plusz Pharma 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF16,304.003.85.528.8add to basket
9827[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Pharma & Food 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF10,613.561.5-7.32.9add to basket
9828[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Rainbow 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF11,097.02-1.9-5.95.7add to basket
9829[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Strong America 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF10,500.341.7-5.612.0add to basket
9830[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Trio Call 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF6,843.511.1-3.5-31.3add to basket
9831[+]chartKBC Select Investors K&H Trio Call 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUF6,591.78n/a-34.9-31.5add to basket
9832[+]chartKBC Select Investors Passive Inflation Linked Euro Government Bonds Corporate CapKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR122.50-1.4-0.93.7add to basket
9833[+]chartKBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,161.56-4.7-7.63.6add to basket
9834[+]chartKBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,261.99-6.5-8.23.3add to basket
9835[+]chartKBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,070.43-2.3-4.41.3add to basket
9836[+]chartKBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,129.05-3.8-6.3-2.5add to basket
9837[+]chartKBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper 11KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR866.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
9838[+]chartKBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper 8 EURKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR1,090.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9839[+]chartKBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper USD 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsUSD880.34-10.2-11.3n/aadd to basket
9840[+]chartKBC Select Investors SRI Defensive Flexible Allocation CorporateKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR99.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
9841[+]chartKBC Select Investors SRI Global Flexible Allocation EURKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR972.32-2.9-5.1n/aadd to basket
9842[+]chartKBC Strategic Corporate Bonds Institutional BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,037.64-0.9-1.22.7add to basket
9843[+]chartKBC Strategic Emerging Opportunities Institutional BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,015.312.0-3.32.5add to basket
9844[+]chartKBC Strategic Euro Corporate Bonds Institutional BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,032.26-0.8-1.23.6add to basket
9845[+]chartKBC Strategic Government Bonds Institutional BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR921.83-1.5-2.8-9.0add to basket
9846[+]chartKBC Strategic Higher Yielding Currencies Institutional BKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,010.760.63.40.5add to basket
9847[+]chartKBC Svet s bonusem napoju 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.44-5.6n/an/aadd to basket
9848[+]chartKBCAM Centea Click Europe Surplus 18KBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,320.000.1-1.71.4add to basket
9849[+]chartKBCAM Click CSOB Duo Bonus 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZK6.12-2.1-3.3-3.2add to basket
9850[+]chartKBCAM EquiMax Jumpstart 3KBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,584.300.6-2.817.8add to basket
9851[+]chartKBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 1KBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,316.201.0-4.66.9add to basket
9852[+]chartKBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR1,485.840.91.719.5add to basket
9853[+]chartKBCAM Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR492.14-12.1-16.814.2add to basket
9854[+]chartKBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR499.18-1.6-8.732.6add to basket
9855[+]chartKBCAM Fivest Euroland CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR858.11-9.7-11.99.3add to basket
9856[+]chartKBCAM In.Flanders Index CapKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEUR175.10-10.8-19.711.2add to basket
9857[+]chartKBCAM Inst Cash Euro CapKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,797.99-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
9858[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Defensive CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR331.10-4.2-5.83.5add to basket
9859[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR335.97-6.6-8.27.5add to basket
9860[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR306.11-9.1-10.92.9add to basket
9861[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR332.56-8.4-10.110.9add to basket
9862[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR333.75-8.0-11.81.1add to basket
9863[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR335.32-9.8-11.65.6add to basket
9864[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR322.46-10.0-13.70.9add to basket
9865[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR338.06-5.4-8.8-0.8add to basket
9866[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR325.99-6.6-10.40.8add to basket
9867[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR304.51-7.3-10.7-1.0add to basket
9868[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR330.13-2.7-5.4-3.3add to basket
9869[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR316.92-4.6-6.4-1.7add to basket
9870[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEUR292.61-5.2-7.6-5.6add to basket
9871[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR305.36-3.4-5.9-3.9add to basket
9872[+]chartKBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR303.95-6.2-9.5-0.2add to basket
9873[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global High CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR389.04-8.3-9.911.6add to basket
9874[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Low CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR351.66-4.2-5.63.9add to basket
9875[+]chartKBCAM Sivek Global Medium CapKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEUR375.18-6.5-8.17.9add to basket
9876[+]chartKBI Diversified Growth 1KBI Global InvestorsMixed AssetEUR146.48-6.3-7.617.8add to basket
9877[+]chartKBI Eurozone Ethical Equity 10KBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR2.03-11.9-16.121.9add to basket
9878[+]chartKBI Institutional 50/50 Global/Eurozone Equity CKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR18.78-8.8-9.122.0add to basket
9879[+]chartKBI Institutional Agri F EURKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEUR126.10-4.8-9.415.7add to basket
9880[+]chartKBI Institutional Developed Equity I Acc EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
9881[+]chartKBI Institutional Dividend Plus Global H EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR16.66-6.5-6.322.2add to basket
9882[+]chartKBI Institutional Emerging Markets Equity H EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR12.08-1.6-6.834.3add to basket
9883[+]chartKBI Institutional Energy Solutions C USDKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSD8.79-6.6-10.118.0add to basket
9884[+]chartKBI Institutional Eurozone Equity BKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR16.65-11.8-13.020.8add to basket
9885[+]chartKBI Institutional Global ESG Equity AKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR10.51-7.6-6.6n/aadd to basket
9886[+]chartKBI Institutional Global Sustainable Infrastructure A EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR9.940.0-0.4n/aadd to basket
9887[+]chartKBI Institutional GRS AKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR162.90-4.6-5.430.7add to basket
9888[+]chartKBI Institutional North America Equity D Dis EURKBI Global InvestorsEquityEUR14.32-6.1-4.327.8add to basket
9889[+]chartKBI Institutional Water H EURKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEUR19.07-7.1-8.038.7add to basket
9890[+]chartKBL Croissance PME RKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR199.32-14.5-23.512.9add to basket
9891[+]chartKBL EPB Flagship Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR555.15-8.0-11.6-4.8add to basket
9892[+]chartKBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEUR3,130.81-0.4-0.7-1.3add to basket
9893[+]chartKBL Monetaire AKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEUR205.41-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
9894[+]chartKBL Obligations EUR R EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEUR5,147.49-0.3-0.21.1add to basket
9895[+]chartKBL Richelieu Equity US Value F USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD1,438.78-8.8-11.4n/aadd to basket
9896[+]chartKBL Richelieu Europe Quality RKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR147.47-13.0-15.11.0add to basket
9897[+]chartKBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR123.78-20.8-25.015.3add to basket
9898[+]chartKBL Richelieu France RKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR452.47-15.1-17.96.6add to basket
9899[+]chartKBL Richelieu Harmonie 50KBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEUR156.91-4.3-6.41.2add to basket
9900[+]chartKBL Richelieu Special RKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEUR194.77-12.0-15.15.4add to basket