Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartKairos Pegasus E1U EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR261.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
9752[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS D Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR125.635.20.3n/aadd to basket
9753[+]chartKairos Pentagon DKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR96.394.40.9-1.1add to basket
9754[+]chartKairos Risorgimento DKairos International SicavEquityEUR119.6114.9-0.132.2add to basket
9755[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR97.64-1.5-4.6-2.6add to basket
9756[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR120.485.5-3.316.6add to basket
9757[+]chartKaltchuga Russia Equities A USDProbus Capital Management SAEquityUSD9,655.8318.113.647.8add to basket
9758[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.181.20.72.5add to basket
9759[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained C Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR9.970.3-0.5-0.6add to basket
9760[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP10.341.40.62.7add to basket
9761[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR9.945.8-1.9n/aadd to basket
9762[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR11.789.57.4n/aadd to basket
9763[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Acc USDKames Capital plcEquityUSD15.4514.07.329.8add to basket
9764[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.974.1-1.8-0.6add to basket
9765[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity A Acc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR10.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
9766[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD11.237.88.417.9add to basket
9767[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.519.08.511.5add to basket
9768[+]chartKames Short Dated High Yield Global Bond B Heged Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP10.444.33.7n/aadd to basket
9769[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD13.307.26.410.7add to basket
9770[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEUR83.5385.205.9-7.9-22.8add to basket
9771[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP2.3115.012.232.0add to basket
9772[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.268.02.612.0add to basket
9773[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.095.82.64.3add to basket
9774[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.6011.25.427.2add to basket
9775[+]chartKB Elite Sterling Fixed Income A Reporting Inc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP10.563.63.32.4add to basket
9776[+]chartKB Star KB Value Focus Korea Equity X Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD103.61-1.4-6.61.3add to basket
9777[+]chartKBA Cassiopeia UCITS A CHFKBA Consulting Management LtdHedgeCHF95.09-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
9778[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 3 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,656.710.4-1.4-2.3add to basket
9779[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 4 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,486.092.3-0.40.7add to basket
9780[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 5 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,456.470.1-1.1-2.5add to basket
9781[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.45-1.2-4.4-5.2add to basket
9782[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.452.3-0.3-0.6add to basket
9783[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.333.0-3.22.6add to basket
9784[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,010.815.17.41.0add to basket
9785[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD398.162.02.7-7.5add to basket
9786[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR661.326.55.74.3add to basket
9787[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates Euro Cap EURKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR937.135.34.25.4add to basket
9788[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates USD Cap USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,216.9110.29.78.2add to basket
9789[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Europe DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR368.864.46.3-10.8add to basket
9790[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Markets CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD2,563.206.47.98.4add to basket
9791[+]chartKBC Bonds EMU Short Medium BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,190.851.20.8-1.0add to basket
9792[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR288.854.74.61.0add to basket
9793[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe Ex EMU CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,065.033.44.3-1.0add to basket
9794[+]chartKBC Bonds High Int Frequent Dividend USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD362.242.81.30.5add to basket
9795[+]chartKBC Bonds High Interest CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,078.474.76.1-0.2add to basket
9796[+]chartKBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR346.785.17.00.1add to basket
9797[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,038.844.82.33.7add to basket
9798[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Inst BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR985.525.26.1n/aadd to basket
9799[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Retail CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR484.094.75.5-2.2add to basket
9800[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Accents Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR986.27-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
9801[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Corporate Bonds Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,036.553.5n/an/aadd to basket
9802[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,007.850.6n/an/aadd to basket
9803[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short Corporate 2 KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR996.69-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
9804[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short Medium Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,007.730.6n/an/aadd to basket
9805[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Euro Corporate Bonds Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,036.173.5n/an/aadd to basket
9806[+]chartKBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,205.434.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
9807[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK7.57-1.0-12.5n/aadd to basket
9808[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.718.74.7n/aadd to basket
9809[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 7 EURKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.397.6n/an/aadd to basket
9810[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Energie A Ropa 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.648.72.2n/aadd to basket
9811[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Evropsky jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.277.73.1n/aadd to basket
9812[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Firmy s tradici 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.289.7-0.2n/aadd to basket
9813[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Infirmacni technolgie 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.4511.83.7n/aadd to basket
9814[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Patria Expres 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.402.1-3.2n/aadd to basket
9815[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Potraviny a Svet 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.927.54.9n/aadd to basket
9816[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sampioni Sportu 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.168.40.0n/aadd to basket
9817[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sctovi Hraci 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.274.62.6n/aadd to basket
9818[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Stribrna Ekonomika 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.629.40.9n/aadd to basket
9819[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovi Hraci 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.626.75.3n/aadd to basket
9820[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.782.91.210.0add to basket
9821[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 6KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.5811.412.9n/aadd to basket
9822[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.227.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
9823[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zdravotnictvi 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.276.53.0n/aadd to basket
9824[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zpetneho odkupu 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.5810.00.5n/aadd to basket
9825[+]chartKBC CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK8.830.2n/an/aadd to basket
9826[+]chartKBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZK10.528.81.2n/aadd to basket
9827[+]chartKBC CSOB Energy Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.334.3n/an/aadd to basket
9828[+]chartKBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.929.5n/an/aadd to basket
9829[+]chartKBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 8KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
9830[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.3112.42.919.4add to basket
9831[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.505.12.313.9add to basket
9832[+]chartKBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.771.30.2n/aadd to basket
9833[+]chartKBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.851.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
9834[+]chartKBC CSOB Life Nova Infrastruktura 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.156.34.1-5.5add to basket
9835[+]chartKBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK956.342.2-1.7-2.5add to basket
9836[+]chartKBC CSOB Sampioni sportu 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.055.7-3.7n/aadd to basket
9837[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetove akcie a pojistovny 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.731.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
9838[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.724.31.94.4add to basket
9839[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.581.40.32.2add to basket
9840[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.174.61.52.5add to basket
9841[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.292.10.1-8.4add to basket
9842[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.460.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
9843[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 1 RetailKBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.101.6-1.4-8.3add to basket
9844[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.94-0.3-2.2-8.7add to basket
9845[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.950.7-0.9-9.0add to basket
9846[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.722.90.0-3.3add to basket
9847[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti Plus 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9848[+]chartKBC CSOB Vyber Svetovych Ackii 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.190.8-0.5-7.8add to basket
9849[+]chartKBC CSOB Vyberovy click 1 CZKKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
9850[+]chartKBC CSOB Zdravotnictvi a Farmacie 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK13.571.01.38.2add to basket
9851[+]chartKBC CSOB Zdravotnictvi a farmacie 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.532.0n/an/aadd to basket
9852[+]chartKBC CSOB Zlaty Stred 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.172.10.3-8.5add to basket
9853[+]chartKBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.447.9-1.9n/aadd to basket
9854[+]chartKBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR109.3521.03.616.3add to basket
9855[+]chartKBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR22.7011.4-10.4-11.9add to basket
9856[+]chartKBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZK5.985.3-0.414.5add to basket
9857[+]chartKBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR59.1841.510.732.8add to basket
9858[+]chartKBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR120.8221.14.025.1add to basket
9859[+]chartKBC Flexible February 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR167.6721.03.8n/aadd to basket
9860[+]chartKBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR130.2619.73.822.0add to basket
9861[+]chartKBC Flexible March 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR177.1319.73.7n/aadd to basket
9862[+]chartKBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEUR47.9633.42.911.9add to basket
9863[+]chartKBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR70.6036.66.129.0add to basket
9864[+]chartKBC Flexible November 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR168.4036.56.0n/aadd to basket
9865[+]chartKBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR56.0636.84.624.1add to basket
9866[+]chartKBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR27.2426.7-6.8-6.1add to basket
9867[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.212.72.51.0add to basket
9868[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.950.9-0.41.3add to basket
9869[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Coupon 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.251.5-0.62.6add to basket
9870[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Expertiza RustovaKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK956.123.2-2.3n/aadd to basket
9871[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Expertiza VyvazenaKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK967.892.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
9872[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.191.42.0-1.2add to basket
9873[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.252.01.8-0.7add to basket
9874[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.044.43.6n/aadd to basket
9875[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSD10.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
9876[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK1,015.845.40.66.8add to basket
9877[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Pro Kveten 95KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK966.65-0.1-3.7-6.4add to basket
9878[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Firem 1KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZK10.522.3-0.3-1.6add to basket
9879[+]chartKBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.572.6-0.2-5.2add to basket
9880[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK11.1110.20.616.6add to basket
9881[+]chartKBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK10.394.6-0.7n/aadd to basket
9882[+]chartKBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky Akciovy PX CZKKBC SicavsEquityCZK1,432.717.70.034.6add to basket
9883[+]chartKBC Informacni technologie 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.3810.5-3.5n/aadd to basket
9884[+]chartKBC Inst Cash EURO AccKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR4,873.98-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
9885[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Mu Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,344.681.00.8-0.1add to basket
9886[+]chartKBC Inst Cash Upper Grade Euro CorporateKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,021.82-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
9887[+]chartKBC Inst Interest Kappa Euro CapKBC SicavsMoney MarketEUR3,156.090.30.4-0.9add to basket
9888[+]chartKBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,667.537.86.37.3add to basket
9889[+]chartKBC Interest Cash CZK Omega Inst BKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZK10,051.991.11.2n/aadd to basket
9890[+]chartKBC International Obligatidepot DisKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEUR21.635.17.41.5add to basket
9891[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Bobry Start 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR11.084.33.76.6add to basket
9892[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Strieborna Ekonomika 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR10.464.33.6n/aadd to basket
9893[+]chartKBC Investors CSOB Zlaty Stred 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.893.62.3-5.4add to basket
9894[+]chartKBC K&H Pharma 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsHUF10,332.212.7n/an/aadd to basket
9895[+]chartKBC Life Expertease Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR987.802.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
9896[+]chartKBC Life Expertease Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR1,008.364.3-1.8n/aadd to basket
9897[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI Defensive Balanced P AccKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR986.912.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
9898[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR1,004.184.2-1.1n/aadd to basket
9899[+]chartKBC Life Expertease SRI NeutralKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEUR1,060.796.42.5n/aadd to basket
9900[+]chartKBC Life Invest Residential Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEUR1,453.054.63.8n/aadd to basket