Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Small-cap BNKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR42.4913.521.451.3add to basket
9752[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index BNKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR49.292.8-0.51.1add to basket
9753[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Sovereign Fundamental Index IKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,177.424.30.62.4add to basket
9754[+]chartKempen (Lux) Global Value ANKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR25.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
9755[+]chartKempen (Lux) Income LRKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEUR24.57-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
9756[+]chartKempen (Lux) Sustainable European Small-cap BKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEUR40.63-1.40.39.6add to basket
9757[+]chartKempen Allocation IGKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEUR1,397.292.87.65.8add to basket
9758[+]chartKenanga AUD Alternative Income 1 AUDKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetAUD1.023.1n/an/aadd to basket
9759[+]chartKenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.43-2.00.925.5add to basket
9760[+]chartKenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.801.912.527.7add to basket
9761[+]chartKenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.740.41.05.4add to basket
9762[+]chartKenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.741.83.410.6add to basket
9763[+]chartKenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.02.54.1add to basket
9764[+]chartKenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.001.42.96.1add to basket
9765[+]chartKenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.01-1.34.436.1add to basket
9766[+]chartKenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.71-6.8-4.311.5add to basket
9767[+]chartKenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.573.61.915.4add to basket
9768[+]chartKenanga Global Multi Asset MYRKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.007.3n/an/aadd to basket
9769[+]chartKenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.43-5.9-16.7-23.9add to basket
9770[+]chartKenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.16-3.31.933.6add to basket
9771[+]chartKenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.96-4.4-4.79.4add to basket
9772[+]chartKenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.101.32.86.6add to basket
9773[+]chartKenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.811.83.611.5add to basket
9774[+]chartKenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.55-7.1-6.44.9add to basket
9775[+]chartKenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.40-0.50.08.0add to basket
9776[+]chartKenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.511.53.06.4add to basket
9777[+]chartKenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.79-5.11.236.7add to basket
9778[+]chartKenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.01-1.14.535.7add to basket
9779[+]chartKenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.551.43.06.0add to basket
9780[+]chartKenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.390.66.918.2add to basket
9781[+]chartKenanga Shariah BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.41-12.1-21.1-33.6add to basket
9782[+]chartKenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR0.87-4.2-3.110.2add to basket
9783[+]chartKenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYR1.080.44.717.8add to basket
9784[+]chartKensington Balanced A GBPKensington Fund PartnersMixed AssetGBP99.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
9785[+]chartKensington Growth A GBPKensington Fund PartnersMixed AssetGBP102.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
9786[+]chartKEOX Yield PLUS EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,529.930.0-0.15.6add to basket
9787[+]chartKeox Zero Duration EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,001.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
9788[+]chartKeppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR35.3637.13-3.11.716.9add to basket
9789[+]chartKeppler Global Value LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR33.7635.459.613.422.7add to basket
9790[+]chartKeren Corporate RKeren FinanceFixed InterestEUR185.27-0.9-0.19.3add to basket
9791[+]chartKeren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR313.88-5.4-0.755.0add to basket
9792[+]chartKeren Keren Perspectives CKeren FinanceEquityEUR208.39-9.2-1.69.6add to basket
9793[+]chartKeren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEUR2,006.70-1.5-0.28.7add to basket
9794[+]chartKerrisdale Partners Offshore Ltd EKerrisdale Advisers LLCHedgeUSD17,842.795.217.732.4add to basket
9795[+]chartKestrel Global Portfolio A GBPKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBP14.460.11.54.9add to basket
9796[+]chartKeyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR86.481.4-2.6-5.7add to basket
9797[+]chartKHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBP1.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
9798[+]chartKIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD20.740.02.73.0add to basket
9799[+]chartKIC European Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityEUR21.52-0.91.00.9add to basket
9800[+]chartKIC North American Equities AccKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSD19.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
9801[+]chartKIM Korea Navigator A USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD105.78105.78-10.31.216.1add to basket
9802[+]chartKIS Capital Asia Long Short Cayman AUDKIS Capital Partners Pty LtdEquityAUD1.771.78.332.5add to basket
9803[+]chartKit Trading HVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSD1,285.1013.519.9n/aadd to basket
9804[+]chartKite Sicav Total Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.38-1.5-2.5-3.2add to basket
9805[+]chartKIVAM Korea Value X USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD97.2797.27-13.1-9.4-4.8add to basket
9806[+]chartKL Event Driven UCITS A USDKite Lake Capital Management (HedgeUSD107.082.15.8n/aadd to basket
9807[+]chartKlassik Aktien Emerging Markets R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR129.44135.91-3.34.626.0add to basket
9808[+]chartKlassik Aktien Europa R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR129.29135.754.15.45.9add to basket
9809[+]chartKlassik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR288.60303.037.110.018.6add to basket
9810[+]chartKlassik Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR134.19137.54-0.5-1.01.1add to basket
9811[+]chartKlassik Dollar ShortTerm Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestUSD134.35135.360.60.22.9add to basket
9812[+]chartKlassik Invest Aktien Ideen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR135.93142.731.40.84.4add to basket
9813[+]chartKlassik Invest Aktien R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEUR119.35125.325.67.913.3add to basket
9814[+]chartKlassik Invest Anleihen Ideen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR119.95123.55-0.7-0.40.7add to basket
9815[+]chartKlassik Invest Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR119.05122.03-1.6-1.9-1.2add to basket
9816[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Mix R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR117.24120.765.76.710.2add to basket
9817[+]chartKlassik Nachhaltigkeit Solide R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR104.85107.733.22.34.0add to basket
9818[+]chartKlassik ShortTerm Anleihen R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR114.95116.10-0.4-0.5-0.1add to basket
9819[+]chartKlassik Spar Plus TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR120.24121.441.10.81.6add to basket
9820[+]chartKLS Arete Macro F Acc USDKepler Partners LLPHedgeUSD101.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
9821[+]chartKLS CDAM Global Opportunities SI Acc USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD99.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
9822[+]chartKLS Lomas US Equity Long Short SI Acc USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD98.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
9823[+]chartKLS Sloane Robinson Emerging Markets I USDKepler Partners LLPEquityUSD114.73-5.412.1n/aadd to basket
9824[+]chartKLS Zebra Global Equity Beta Neutral I EURKepler Partners LLPHedgeEUR91.19-4.6-7.3n/aadd to basket
9825[+]chartKMG Alternative Investment A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBP877.12-6.6-8.1-10.3add to basket
9826[+]chartKMG deVere Diversified Opportunities A USDKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAMixed AssetUSD896.88-5.3-4.3-6.5add to basket
9827[+]chartKMG deVere Medical Opportunities A EURKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAEquityEUR992.07-5.8-1.6-7.2add to basket
9828[+]chartKMG Grandmaster A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAHedgeGBP1,009.94-1.01.2n/aadd to basket
9829[+]chartKMG The Castel Commercial Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,060.93-9.1-11.3-18.5add to basket
9830[+]chartKMG The Castel Property A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,429.401.53.715.1add to basket
9831[+]chartKMG Wren Retirement A GBPKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAPropertyGBP1,025.75-0.3-7.6-27.6add to basket
9832[+]chartKotak India Equity S1Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD5.02-4.61.017.5add to basket
9833[+]chartKotak India Equity S2Kotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD5.38-4.70.917.4add to basket
9834[+]chartKotak India Fixed Income A AccKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.41-7.4-8.98.3add to basket
9835[+]chartKotak India GrowthKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD722.06-4.41.318.2add to basket
9836[+]chartKotak India Growth A Acc USDKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD16.70-3.62.319.7add to basket
9837[+]chartKotak India MidcapKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityUSD653.82-8.8-0.923.3add to basket
9838[+]chartKotak India Midcap B Acc GBPKotak Mahindra (UK) LtdEquityGBP25.241.21.049.5add to basket
9839[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Euro Green Bonds R Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR72.601.0-0.51.8add to basket
9840[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Bond Short Term Sustainable FAKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR499.931.0n/an/aadd to basket
9841[+]chartKredietrust Richelieu Equity Small & Mid Cap Germany F EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR505.92-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
9842[+]chartL&G Absolute Return Bond I IncLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBP1.01-0.20.8n/aadd to basket
9843[+]chartL&G Absolute Return Bond Plus Z Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.09-0.42.28.1add to basket
9844[+]chartL&G Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity Index Z Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.228.26.0n/aadd to basket
9845[+]chartL&G Buy & Maintain Credit Z AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBP1.262.20.316.0add to basket
9846[+]chartL&G Commodity Index Z AccLegal & General Investment ManCommodity/EnergyUSD0.99-4.4n/an/aadd to basket
9847[+]chartL&G Diversified EUR I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.013.8n/an/aadd to basket
9848[+]chartL&G Diversified USD I Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetUSD1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
9849[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Bond Z AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.05-2.4-1.3n/aadd to basket
9850[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Equity Index N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.11-3.34.2n/aadd to basket
9851[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (Local Currency) Index I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
9852[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Government Bond (USD) Index K UnhedgedLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
9853[+]chartL&G Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond Z Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.07-1.20.3n/aadd to basket
9854[+]chartL&G Euro Corporate Bond R AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.101.00.77.2add to basket
9855[+]chartL&G Euro High Alpha Corporate Bond Z IncLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.041.11.28.5add to basket
9856[+]chartL&G Euro Treasury Bond Index Z Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1.010.70.4n/aadd to basket
9857[+]chartL&G Europe Ex UK Equity Index N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.153.63.6n/aadd to basket
9858[+]chartL&G Future World Global Credit Z Dis USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9859[+]chartL&G Future World Global Equity Focus Z Dis USDLegal & General Investment ManEquityUSD0.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
9860[+]chartL&G Global High Yield Bond I Inc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.050.94.027.5add to basket
9861[+]chartL&G Global Small Cap Equity Index I Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManEquityEUR1.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
9862[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR III N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.012.71.3n/aadd to basket
9863[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR V N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.187.28.5n/aadd to basket
9864[+]chartL&G Multi Strategy Credit Z Acc USDLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestUSD1.03-2.60.3n/aadd to basket
9865[+]chartL&G Multi-Index EUR IV N Acc EURLegal & General Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1.064.83.8n/aadd to basket
9866[+]chartL&G North American Equity Index Z Unhedged Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.3715.317.5n/aadd to basket
9867[+]chartL&G UK Core Plus Bond Z AccLegal & General Investment ManFixed InterestGBP1.272.10.015.0add to basket
9868[+]chartL&G World Equity Index N Acc GBPLegal & General Investment ManEquityGBP1.1311.812.7n/aadd to basket
9869[+]chartL/S Absolute Return AVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR91.22-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
9870[+]chartLa Fayette Opportunity EURLa FayetteHedgeEUR206.24-1.84.02.5add to basket
9871[+]chartLA Franciase LUX JKC Asia Bond 2023 ILa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSD1,015.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
9872[+]chartLA Franciase LUX Sustainable Real Estate Securities I Hedged EURLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEUR937.810.8-2.5n/aadd to basket
9873[+]chartLa Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.8112.713.757.1add to basket
9874[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEUR2.07-0.7-2.1-0.5add to basket
9875[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.24-0.9-1.0-1.0add to basket
9876[+]chartLa Mondiale European Equity EURLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityEUR17.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
9877[+]chartLa Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.805.0-0.828.3add to basket
9878[+]chartLa Mondiale International Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.207.78.550.8add to basket
9879[+]chartLa Mondiale Japanese Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.214.610.250.1add to basket
9880[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.73-0.4-0.6-0.8add to basket
9881[+]chartLa Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP2.178.79.017.9add to basket
9882[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.040.0-4.2-13.3add to basket
9883[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.316.9add to basket
9884[+]chartLaffitte Diversified Return RLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,066.84-0.60.32.0add to basket
9885[+]chartLaffitte Dynamic Strategies ILaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR999.09-0.11.5n/aadd to basket
9886[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,445.38-0.7-1.21.7add to basket
9887[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR128.923.04.29.6add to basket
9888[+]chartLancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEK42,578.8210.421.230.2add to basket
9889[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK115.010.10.31.2add to basket
9890[+]chartLannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEK23.513.04.414.3add to basket
9891[+]chartLannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEK101.2510.015.545.9add to basket
9892[+]chartLannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEK37.8810.210.726.5add to basket
9893[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK49.4610.512.032.4add to basket
9894[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK8.4523.536.770.3add to basket
9895[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD1,633.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
9896[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.12-0.40.33.8add to basket
9897[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD25.154.319.042.6add to basket
9898[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD51.234.716.942.5add to basket
9899[+]chartLarge Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD14.24-0.32.520.8add to basket
9900[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,124.952.43.2n/aadd to basket