Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
9751[+]chartJSS Harness Absolute Return P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetUSD1,040.77-3.2-5.8n/aadd to basket
9752[+]chartJSS Harness Emerging Market Local Debt S Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD891.900.0n/an/aadd to basket
9753[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond Opportunities P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR111.904.1-1.115.0add to basket
9754[+]chartJSS Insurance Bond P Acc CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF1,671.751.2-3.414.6add to basket
9755[+]chartJSS Multi Label New Energy P EURSarasin Multi Label SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR5.618.70.08.3add to basket
9756[+]chartJSS OekoSar Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR212.6712.412.240.5add to basket
9757[+]chartJSS Quant Portfolio - Global EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR132.060.2-2.5-2.8add to basket
9758[+]chartJSS Responsible Equity - Brazil P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD95.52-4.06.429.3add to basket
9759[+]chartJSS Senior Loan - Leveraged P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavHedgeUSD1,081.392.44.6n/aadd to basket
9760[+]chartJSS Senior Loan P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD1,195.052.44.016.1add to basket
9761[+]chartJSS Short-term Bond - Global Opportunistic P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD111.283.84.66.9add to basket
9762[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - EUR Corporates P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR161.803.22.02.8add to basket
9763[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond - Global High Yield P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestUSD103.195.14.0n/aadd to basket
9764[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond CHF P Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestCHF155.241.40.9-2.1add to basket
9765[+]chartJSS Sustainable Bond EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR116.474.43.62.6add to basket
9766[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Europe P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR94.764.5-7.813.3add to basket
9767[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - European Smaller Companies P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR100.865.0n/an/aadd to basket
9768[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Emerging Markets M Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD101.342.9-17.120.9add to basket
9769[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Lifestyle Brands P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD93.686.6n/an/aadd to basket
9770[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global Multifactor P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD102.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
9771[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR166.078.34.727.5add to basket
9772[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Real Estate Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavPropertyEUR171.587.610.29.4add to basket
9773[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Small & Mid Caps Switzerland Y Dist CHFSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityCHF97.683.4-15.5n/aadd to basket
9774[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Tech Disruptors P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD100.288.9n/an/aadd to basket
9775[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - USA P Acc USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD216.147.36.147.4add to basket
9776[+]chartJSS Sustainable Equity - Water P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavCommodity/EnergyEUR181.584.2-3.111.1add to basket
9777[+]chartJSS Sustainable Green Bond - Global P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavFixed InterestEUR137.733.82.4-2.2add to basket
9778[+]chartJSS Sustainable Portfolio - Balanced EUR P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavMixed AssetEUR197.933.0-0.26.6add to basket
9779[+]chartJSS Systematic Equity - Emerging Markets P Dist USDSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityUSD318.71-0.6-7.517.4add to basket
9780[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global Dividend P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR212.255.37.025.0add to basket
9781[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global P Dist EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR241.836.53.332.3add to basket
9782[+]chartJSS Thematic Equity - Global Real Return P Acc EURSarasin Investmentfonds SicavEquityEUR188.465.82.721.8add to basket
9783[+]chartJul Baer Dogal Multimanager DiversifiedGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.183.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
9784[+]chartJul Baer Dynamic Long-Term Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.162.41.4n/aadd to basket
9785[+]chartJul Baer Dynamic Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.652.00.1n/aadd to basket
9786[+]chartJul Baer ENPACL Flessibile AGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR94.05-1.1-5.4n/aadd to basket
9787[+]chartJul Baer FasienergiaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.971.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
9788[+]chartJul Baer Global Optimal Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.052.41.1n/aadd to basket
9789[+]chartJul Baer Long-Term Optimal Multi-AssetGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.443.52.1n/aadd to basket
9790[+]chartJul Baer Olympium Insurance Multi-Asset Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.063.9n/an/aadd to basket
9791[+]chartJul Baer Olympium Optimal Multi-Asset Cm EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.433.7n/an/aadd to basket
9792[+]chartJul Baer Strategic Insurance DistrGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.153.31.5n/aadd to basket
9793[+]chartJyske Danish Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR105.072.53.4n/aadd to basket
9794[+]chartJyske Equities Low Volatility RC EURJyske Bank A SEquityEUR117.207.014.0n/aadd to basket
9795[+]chartJyske High Yield Corporate Bonds RD EURJyske Bank A SFixed InterestEUR105.864.42.6n/aadd to basket
9796[+]chartJyske Investment Grade Corporate Bonds (SRI) RC Acc SEKJyske Bank A SFixed InterestSEK101.333.82.8n/aadd to basket
9797[+]chartJyske Stable Strategy RD EURJyske Bank A SMixed AssetEUR102.493.20.4n/aadd to basket
9798[+]chartK&B Global Total Return A EURByron Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR102.58n/an/an/aadd to basket
9799[+]chartKairos AlphaBeta DKairos International SicavHedgeEUR93.762.5-5.2n/aadd to basket
9800[+]chartKairos America A EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR222.85-1.1-9.915.5add to basket
9801[+]chartKairos Bond EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR120.20-0.8-2.5-3.1add to basket
9802[+]chartKairos Bond Plus D DisKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR94.400.5-4.1-2.2add to basket
9803[+]chartKairos Emerging MarketKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR133.303.1-13.017.6add to basket
9804[+]chartKairos Europa PCAKairos International SicavEquityEUR142.267.6-7.411.9add to basket
9805[+]chartKairos Financial Income P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR99.032.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
9806[+]chartKairos Global Bond P EURKairos International SicavFixed InterestEUR98.57-0.9-3.0-2.8add to basket
9807[+]chartKairos Italia PKairos International SicavEquityEUR147.461.3-9.38.1add to basket
9808[+]chartKairos Italia PIR Y Acc EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR94.453.5-7.8n/aadd to basket
9809[+]chartKairos KEY P DisKairos International SicavEquityEUR150.321.2-4.79.9add to basket
9810[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy AKairos International SicavHedgeUSD151.73-0.4-6.32.5add to basket
9811[+]chartKairos Multi Strategy D5 USDKairos FundsHedgeUSD999.27-1.2-1.9n/aadd to basket
9812[+]chartKairos Patriot PKairos International SicavEquityEUR107.122.81.2n/aadd to basket
9813[+]chartKairos Pegasus E1U EURKairos International SicavEquityEUR262.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
9814[+]chartKairos Pegasus UCITS P Acc EURKairos International SicavHedgeEUR120.631.1-10.4n/aadd to basket
9815[+]chartKairos Pentagon PKairos International SicavMixed AssetEUR97.860.40.02.1add to basket
9816[+]chartKairos Risorgimento PKairos International SicavEquityEUR147.876.4-13.220.0add to basket
9817[+]chartKairos Target Italy Alpha SKairos International SicavHedgeEUR97.81-3.0-4.6n/aadd to basket
9818[+]chartKairos World PKairos International SicavEquityEUR122.153.3-2.824.4add to basket
9819[+]chartKaltchuga Russia Equities A USDProbus Capital Management SAEquityUSD8,658.806.73.739.5add to basket
9820[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond B Acc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP11.110.2-0.12.0add to basket
9821[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Constrained C Acc EURKames Capital plcFixed InterestEUR9.97-0.1-0.7-0.7add to basket
9822[+]chartKames Absolute Return Bond Global B Inc GBPKames Capital plcFixed InterestGBP9.770.3-0.22.5add to basket
9823[+]chartKames Global Diversified Growth A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR9.822.3-3.6n/aadd to basket
9824[+]chartKames Global Diversified Income A Acc EURKames Capital plcMixed AssetEUR11.506.63.9n/aadd to basket
9825[+]chartKames Global Equity Income A Acc USDKames Capital plcEquityUSD14.906.9-0.425.8add to basket
9826[+]chartKames Global Equity Market Neutral B Acc GBPKames Capital plcHedgeGBP9.861.5-4.0n/aadd to basket
9827[+]chartKames Global Sustainable Equity A Acc EURKames Capital plcEquityEUR10.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
9828[+]chartKames High Yield Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD10.975.76.019.5add to basket
9829[+]chartKames Investment Grade Global Bond A Inc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.136.35.811.2add to basket
9830[+]chartKames Short Dated High Yield Global Bond B Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD10.623.24.2n/aadd to basket
9831[+]chartKames Strategic Global Bond A Acc USDKames Capital plcFixed InterestUSD12.944.83.78.7add to basket
9832[+]chartKapital all opportunitiesWallberg Invest SAMixed AssetEUR84.3085.994.6-7.4-18.1add to basket
9833[+]chartKB Elite International Equity B Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdEquityGBP2.145.73.838.4add to basket
9834[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Balanced B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.202.5-0.914.5add to basket
9835[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Conservative B Non Reporting Acc EURKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetEUR1.062.7-0.15.5add to basket
9836[+]chartKB Elite Multi-Asset Growth B Non Reporting Acc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdMixed AssetGBP1.523.70.931.7add to basket
9837[+]chartKB Elite Sterling Fixed Income A Reporting Inc GBPKleinwort Benson CI InvtMgtLtdFixed InterestGBP10.422.21.84.2add to basket
9838[+]chartKB Star KB Value Focus Korea Equity X Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD106.580.5-12.3n/aadd to basket
9839[+]chartKBA Cassiopeia UCITS A CHFKBA Consulting Management LtdHedgeCHF96.43-5.4n/an/aadd to basket
9840[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 3 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,663.530.3-1.5-1.6add to basket
9841[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 4 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,489.401.6-2.21.3add to basket
9842[+]chartKBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 5 CapKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEUR1,455.97-0.6-1.4-2.1add to basket
9843[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.50-1.1-5.3-5.0add to basket
9844[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR11.380.9-2.0-0.2add to basket
9845[+]chartKBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.17-0.6-6.53.6add to basket
9846[+]chartKBC Bonds Capital CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR987.515.15.91.6add to basket
9847[+]chartKBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD380.320.5-5.9-10.9add to basket
9848[+]chartKBC Bonds Convertibles DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR654.705.83.96.0add to basket
9849[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates Euro Cap EURKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR919.183.42.45.6add to basket
9850[+]chartKBC Bonds Corporates USD Cap USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD1,172.448.17.57.9add to basket
9851[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Europe DisKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR352.212.4-2.4-12.5add to basket
9852[+]chartKBC Bonds Emerging Markets CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD2,470.946.75.210.2add to basket
9853[+]chartKBC Bonds EMU Short Medium BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,177.640.6-0.7-1.5add to basket
9854[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR281.523.52.4-0.2add to basket
9855[+]chartKBC Bonds Europe Ex EMU CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,049.973.83.9-2.0add to basket
9856[+]chartKBC Bonds High Int Frequent Dividend USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSD351.261.7-3.4-3.5add to basket
9857[+]chartKBC Bonds High Interest CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR2,014.623.71.9-1.9add to basket
9858[+]chartKBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR338.845.15.60.8add to basket
9859[+]chartKBC Bonds Inflation Linked Bonds CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR995.740.9-1.60.6add to basket
9860[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Inst BKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR956.303.81.9n/aadd to basket
9861[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI High Interest Retail CapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR470.473.41.4-4.0add to basket
9862[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Accents Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR987.31-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
9863[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Corporate Bonds Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,020.142.0n/an/aadd to basket
9864[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,004.000.4n/an/aadd to basket
9865[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short Corporate 2 KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR995.61-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
9866[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short Medium Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,003.930.4n/an/aadd to basket
9867[+]chartKBC Bonds SRI Strategic Euro Corporate Bonds Inst B KapKBC SicavsFixed InterestEUR1,019.982.0n/an/aadd to basket
9868[+]chartKBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEUR1,185.04-0.1-5.7n/aadd to basket
9869[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK8.497.1-12.7n/aadd to basket
9870[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.666.24.1n/aadd to basket
9871[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 7 EURKBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEUR10.335.1n/an/aadd to basket
9872[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Energie A Ropa 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.706.60.3n/aadd to basket
9873[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Evropsky jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.195.81.9n/aadd to basket
9874[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Firmy s tradici 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.186.4-3.4n/aadd to basket
9875[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Infirmacni technolgie 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.5712.81.6n/aadd to basket
9876[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Patria Expres 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.432.3-5.5n/aadd to basket
9877[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Potraviny a Svet 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.794.93.5n/aadd to basket
9878[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sampioni Sportu 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.216.9-7.0n/aadd to basket
9879[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sctovi Hraci 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.193.12.0n/aadd to basket
9880[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Stribrna Ekonomika 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.488.7-2.4n/aadd to basket
9881[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovi Hraci 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.495.12.7n/aadd to basket
9882[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.651.8-2.715.0add to basket
9883[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 6KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.4712.510.2n/aadd to basket
9884[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.18-0.9-3.2n/aadd to basket
9885[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zdravotnictvi 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.910.40.7n/aadd to basket
9886[+]chartKBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zpetneho odkupu 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.588.4-1.1n/aadd to basket
9887[+]chartKBC CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.424.9n/an/aadd to basket
9888[+]chartKBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZK10.587.1-0.8n/aadd to basket
9889[+]chartKBC CSOB Energy Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
9890[+]chartKBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
9891[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.197.41.620.2add to basket
9892[+]chartKBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK11.524.52.0n/aadd to basket
9893[+]chartKBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZK9.681.8-3.2n/aadd to basket
9894[+]chartKBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK9.751.9n/an/aadd to basket
9895[+]chartKBC CSOB Life Nova Infrastruktura 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.995.31.9-4.6add to basket
9896[+]chartKBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZK948.69-1.1-3.6-3.4add to basket
9897[+]chartKBC CSOB Sampioni sportu 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.134.9-7.7n/aadd to basket
9898[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetove akcie a pojistovny 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZK9.681.9-3.0n/aadd to basket
9899[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.652.61.76.5add to basket
9900[+]chartKBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZK10.531.3-0.5n/aadd to basket