Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLGT (Lux) I Topaz ILS B2 EURLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.590.3n/an/aadd to basket
10202[+]chartLGT (Lux) I Vintage ILS IM USDLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
10203[+]chartLGT (Lux) II ILO B USDLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD119.232.0-7.43.3add to basket
10204[+]chartLGT (Lux) II Supercat IM USDLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD112.582.01.710.5add to basket
10205[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Convergence A USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSD1,069.365.9-3.8n/aadd to basket
10206[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Global Income UCITS I USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSD943.44-2.1-3.0-7.1add to basket
10207[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Global Return UCITS I USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSD967.81-4.0-5.7-10.8add to basket
10208[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Long Volatility BLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSD970.87-7.0-3.4-3.5add to basket
10209[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Long Volatility UCITS F USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSD928.06-5.1-4.4n/aadd to basket
10210[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Momentum A USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSD828.37-11.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
10211[+]chartLGT Alpha Generix Tactical A USDLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSD1,151.68-2.68.5n/aadd to basket
10212[+]chartLGT Alpha Indexing B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,558.531.30.36.6add to basket
10213[+]chartLGT Bond EMMA LC B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD986.94-16.5-12.33.6add to basket
10214[+]chartLGT Bond EMMA Quality B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,041.01-3.1-0.97.6add to basket
10215[+]chartLGT Bond Fund Global Inflation Linked A CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF928.880.5-1.8-3.1add to basket
10216[+]chartLGT Bond Global Inflation Linked B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,155.110.8-1.2-1.3add to basket
10217[+]chartLGT Bond Quality I2 HedgedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF1,032.65-0.1-1.20.6add to basket
10218[+]chartLGT Crown Managed Futures UCITS H CHFLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeCHF847.79-0.6-3.2-16.0add to basket
10219[+]chartLGT GIM Balanced B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF11,833.561.21.12.5add to basket
10220[+]chartLGT GIM Growth B CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF12,821.101.62.25.1add to basket
10221[+]chartLGT Money Market CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketCHF1,094.86-0.4-0.8-2.2add to basket
10222[+]chartLGT Money Market EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketEUR700.03-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
10223[+]chartLGT Money Market GBP BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketGBP1,217.960.10.21.0add to basket
10224[+]chartLGT Money Market USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSD1,495.510.81.32.7add to basket
10225[+]chartLGT Select Bond Emerging Markets B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD3,353.61-10.0-6.87.9add to basket
10226[+]chartLGT Select Bond High Yield B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,473.751.22.515.8add to basket
10227[+]chartLGT Select Cat Bond B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,176.242.6n/an/aadd to basket
10228[+]chartLGT Select Convertibles B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,638.131.23.97.6add to basket
10229[+]chartLGT Select Energy Infrastructure B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD705.195.64.5-6.6add to basket
10230[+]chartLGT Select Equity Asia/Pacific ex Japan B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD2,681.05-5.20.915.7add to basket
10231[+]chartLGT Select Equity Emerging Markets B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD4,108.78-12.9-2.425.2add to basket
10232[+]chartLGT Select Equity Enhanced Minimum Variance B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,223.173.58.1n/aadd to basket
10233[+]chartLGT Select Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR2,309.963.06.913.7add to basket
10234[+]chartLGT Select Equity Japan B JPYLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityJPY1,767.00-2.28.316.7add to basket
10235[+]chartLGT Select Equity North America B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD2,771.827.321.641.8add to basket
10236[+]chartLGT Select Insurance Linked Securities BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD1,333.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLGT Select Natural Resources B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD665.402.35.916.0add to basket
10238[+]chartLGT Select REITS B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdPropertyUSD1,466.614.53.73.4add to basket
10239[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF947.86-1.6-4.1n/aadd to basket
10240[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,642.24-1.4-3.7-1.9add to basket
10241[+]chartLGT Strategy 2 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD983.12-0.2-1.4n/aadd to basket
10242[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,008.34-0.3-1.3n/aadd to basket
10243[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years EUR BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,708.370.2-0.74.0add to basket
10244[+]chartLGT Strategy 3 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,036.13-1.20.2n/aadd to basket
10245[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,012.94-0.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
10246[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years EUR B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,692.620.0-0.26.3add to basket
10247[+]chartLGT Strategy 4 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,038.22-1.70.6n/aadd to basket
10248[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years CHF BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHF1,018.71-1.1-0.7n/aadd to basket
10249[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years EUR B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetEUR1,739.05-0.40.17.5add to basket
10250[+]chartLGT Strategy 5 Years USD BLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetUSD1,043.60-2.40.6n/aadd to basket
10251[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Fund Global Hedged B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSD2,748.391.8-0.43.7add to basket
10252[+]chartLGT Sustainable Bond Global B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,482.845.40.62.5add to basket
10253[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Europe B EURLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityEUR1,195.651.00.61.2add to basket
10254[+]chartLGT Sustainable Equity Global B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,922.062.38.145.2add to basket
10255[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged C CHFLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHF955.60-0.6-2.5n/aadd to basket
10256[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Bond Hedged I1 EURLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEUR1,016.93-0.3-1.8-0.1add to basket
10257[+]chartLGT Sustainable Quality Equity Hedged B USDLGT Capital Partners LtdEquityUSD1,809.335.58.726.3add to basket
10258[+]chartLibra Amanah Saham WanitaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.69-4.6-1.113.9add to basket
10259[+]chartLibra Asnita BondLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.632.54.516.6add to basket
10260[+]chartLibra Bond ExtraLibra Invest BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.542.74.913.2add to basket
10261[+]chartLibra Consumer & Leisure AsiaLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.82-5.9-8.71.3add to basket
10262[+]chartLibra Dana SafaLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.531.93.79.5add to basket
10263[+]chartLibra Dividend ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.79-6.6-2.423.1add to basket
10264[+]chartLibra Equity ExtraLibra Invest BerhadEquityMYR0.87-0.17.331.0add to basket
10265[+]chartLibra Money ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.561.93.89.8add to basket
10266[+]chartLibra Resource EquityLibra Invest BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.47-5.1-7.212.8add to basket
10267[+]chartLibra Strategic OpportunityLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.100.01.8-80.5add to basket
10268[+]chartLibra Syariah ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.31-2.91.518.5add to basket
10269[+]chartLibra Tactical ExtraLibra Invest BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.782.65.926.3add to basket
10270[+]chartLife RetEnterprise Invest Mgs Pvt LtdEquityUSD2.022.88.229.6add to basket
10271[+]chartLiLux II ConvertVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR213.542.2-2.50.5add to basket
10272[+]chartLiLux RentVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEUR205.801.8-1.21.5add to basket
10273[+]chartLimited Duration Credit AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.690.4-0.16.1add to basket
10274[+]chartLindsell Train Global Equity A GBPLindsell TrainEquityGBP3.1418.622.179.3add to basket
10275[+]chartLindsell Train Japanese Equity A Ret JPYLindsell TrainEquityJPY479.905.116.234.8add to basket
10276[+]chartLinear Special BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEUR1,096.50-0.2-1.60.3add to basket
10277[+]chartLingohr Asien Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR107.35112.721.97.335.6add to basket
10278[+]chartLingohr Europa Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR75.2679.02-1.81.16.8add to basket
10279[+]chartLingohr Europe Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR97.48-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
10280[+]chartLingohr Global Equity R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR100.511.76.5n/aadd to basket
10281[+]chartLingohr Global Select R EURAlceda Fund Management S.AEquityEUR95.10-0.9n/an/aadd to basket
10282[+]chartLingohr Systematic LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEUR123.85130.040.93.913.5add to basket
10283[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Bond SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.303.4-1.64.8add to basket
10284[+]chartLionGlobal Asia Pacific Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.40-7.63.421.0add to basket
10285[+]chartLionGlobal China Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.08-1.04.824.7add to basket
10286[+]chartLionGlobal China R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR122.05-7.14.9n/aadd to basket
10287[+]chartLionGlobal C-QUADRAT Asian Bond R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD103.40-1.0-1.38.1add to basket
10288[+]chartLionGlobal India Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.552.26.213.1add to basket
10289[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity European Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.29-0.81.35.2add to basket
10290[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity Global Stock Index Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.515.911.424.2add to basket
10291[+]chartLionGlobal Infinity US 500 Stock Index SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.719.216.435.5add to basket
10292[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.26-0.68.618.2add to basket
10293[+]chartLionGlobal Japan Growth Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.14-0.48.824.3add to basket
10294[+]chartLionGlobal Korea Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.12-10.1-2.816.9add to basket
10295[+]chartLionGlobal Malaysia Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.06-4.05.38.6add to basket
10296[+]chartLionGlobal Multi Income IncLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD0.57-1.51.42.0add to basket
10297[+]chartLionGlobal SGD Money Market Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMoney MarketSGD1.290.51.13.1add to basket
10298[+]chartLionGlobal Short Duration Bond A Dis SGDLion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.610.30.46.1add to basket
10299[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Balanced SGDLion Global Investors LimitedMixed AssetSGD2.31-3.30.39.8add to basket
10300[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Fixed Income Investment ALion Global Investors LimitedFixed InterestSGD1.640.3-0.17.9add to basket
10301[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore Trust Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.89-6.05.719.6add to basket
10302[+]chartLionGlobal Singapore/Malaysia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD2.60-4.82.613.2add to basket
10303[+]chartLionGlobal South East Asia SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD1.58-7.91.317.8add to basket
10304[+]chartLionGlobal Taiwan Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.766.15.739.6add to basket
10305[+]chartLionGlobal Thailand Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD4.33-6.417.236.5add to basket
10306[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.74-0.437.658.3add to basket
10307[+]chartLiontrust GF Absolute Return Bond B1 Acc USDLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
10308[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.03-0.23.916.2add to basket
10309[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.360.73.8n/aadd to basket
10310[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.20-0.23.07.1add to basket
10311[+]chartLiontrust GF High Yield Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
10312[+]chartLiontrust GF Macro Equity Income C3 Inst Dis GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP9.523.30.69.0add to basket
10313[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP18.4311.312.244.2add to basket
10314[+]chartLiontrust GF Strategic Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10315[+]chartLiontrust GF Sustainable Future European Corporate Bond A1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestEUR10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
10316[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP14.359.99.537.5add to basket
10317[+]chartLivermore Investments Group Limited Ord NPVLivermore Investments Group LtMixed AssetGBX39.0042.00-4.7-5.847.0add to basket
10318[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation RMBLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF82.950.93.5-2.1add to basket
10319[+]chartLLB Aktien Dividendenperlen Global CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF163.907.49.726.4add to basket
10320[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR125.382.23.05.0add to basket
10321[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF192.254.88.523.1add to basket
10322[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) I2Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD1,972.271.512.132.3add to basket
10323[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD97.771.111.530.8add to basket
10324[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF86.107.33.712.8add to basket
10325[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD347.271.112.030.3add to basket
10326[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY13,321.00-2.32.82.2add to basket
10327[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio BodenseeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF455.40-2.81.348.4add to basket
10328[+]chartLLB Aktien SchweizLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF256.250.51.05.5add to basket
10329[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF1,363.253.63.510.4add to basket
10330[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF98.303.53.410.3add to basket
10331[+]chartLLB Alba Multi-StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR103.662.53.3n/aadd to basket
10332[+]chartLLB Alpine Global BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR123.730.80.5n/aadd to basket
10333[+]chartLLB Alternative Strategie Global H EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR92.92-2.2-3.6-6.0add to basket
10334[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF138.45-3.50.67.8add to basket
10335[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF204.608.75.217.4add to basket
10336[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF27.95-4.8-4.7-20.0add to basket
10337[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF202.442.86.714.4add to basket
10338[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR126.611.9-0.42.0add to basket
10339[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF81.75-2.2-2.013.0add to basket
10340[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD121.45-10.81.530.5add to basket
10341[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Global SLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD102.11-6.20.9n/aadd to basket
10342[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR206.83-8.20.94.5add to basket
10343[+]chartLLB B&I Asian Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD210.920.54.921.3add to basket
10344[+]chartLLB B&I Global Real Estate Securities S USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD119.295.34.8n/aadd to basket
10345[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD159.522.86.211.2add to basket
10346[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate Securities USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD227.854.28.524.5add to basket
10347[+]chartLLB CG Wachstum und Substanz ILLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR165.540.1-2.0n/aadd to basket
10348[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF665.058.38.713.8add to basket
10349[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF848.002.56.719.0add to basket
10350[+]chartLLB Classic Value Equity CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF177.70-2.85.8-0.5add to basket