Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLa Financiere Constance SICAV - Constance Alternative Options B EURPure Capital S AHedgeEUR95.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
10202[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Forum Global Real Estate Securities R EUR CapLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEUR101.422.6-0.8-5.4add to basket
10203[+]chartLa Francaise Lux JKC Asia Bond 2023 RHLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR99.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
10204[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Sustainable Real Estate Securities I Acc USDLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyUSD1,060.125.63.5n/aadd to basket
10205[+]chartLa Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.809.36.350.0add to basket
10206[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEUR2.103.81.7-0.4add to basket
10207[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.24-0.3-0.9-1.5add to basket
10208[+]chartLa Mondiale European Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.716.4-5.234.1add to basket
10209[+]chartLa Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP2.864.96.517.1add to basket
10210[+]chartLa Mondiale International Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.208.52.249.7add to basket
10211[+]chartLa Mondiale Japanese Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.13-0.4-9.240.3add to basket
10212[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.73-0.10.0-0.6add to basket
10213[+]chartLa Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP2.117.3-4.821.5add to basket
10214[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10215[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.316.8add to basket
10216[+]chartLacuna Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR234.19245.90-1.6-3.07.6add to basket
10217[+]chartLaffitte Diversified Return RLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,015.992.1-6.0-5.6add to basket
10218[+]chartLaffitte Dynamic Strategies ILaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR954.842.6-4.6n/aadd to basket
10219[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,378.33-0.8-0.7-2.5add to basket
10220[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR115.99-0.3-7.75.5add to basket
10221[+]chartLakefield Dynamic World Equity B USDDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityUSD125.564.7-2.532.3add to basket
10222[+]chartLakefield Swiss Mid&Small Cap EquityDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityCHF87.936.9-13.8n/aadd to basket
10223[+]chartLancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEK47,386.1113.414.961.9add to basket
10224[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK115.210.40.21.5add to basket
10225[+]chartLannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEK24.7111.04.320.8add to basket
10226[+]chartLannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEK110.5218.69.245.2add to basket
10227[+]chartLannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEK37.493.50.628.0add to basket
10228[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK48.863.50.733.8add to basket
10229[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK8.8216.812.170.3add to basket
10230[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD0.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
10231[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.294.0-2.55.2add to basket
10232[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.375.71.942.4add to basket
10233[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD49.208.25.242.7add to basket
10234[+]chartLarge Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.036.12.623.6add to basket
10235[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,176.618.96.7n/aadd to basket
10236[+]chartLasixx Piano CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,003.021.80.6n/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLatitude Horizon Inc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.144.21.9n/aadd to basket
10238[+]chartLazard Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR652.729.612.941.7add to basket
10239[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR954.455.30.621.5add to basket
10240[+]chartLazard Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,709.092.8-0.915.4add to basket
10241[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,630.27-0.3-0.728.8add to basket
10242[+]chartLazard Commodities A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Commodity/EnergyUSD91.63-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
10243[+]chartLazard Convertible Global RC EURLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR404.058.44.132.7add to basket
10244[+]chartLazard Credit FI RLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR328.093.50.212.0add to basket
10245[+]chartLazard Credit Opportunities ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR519.580.7-2.95.3add to basket
10246[+]chartLazard Diversified Return BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD95.001.8-1.8n/aadd to basket
10247[+]chartLazard Dividendes Min Var DLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR200.036.41.212.0add to basket
10248[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD151.2410.25.216.2add to basket
10249[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP101.474.0-6.0n/aadd to basket
10250[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD97.256.60.2n/aadd to basket
10251[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD117.616.70.711.1add to basket
10252[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Equity Advantage C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP93.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
10253[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD90.833.4-1.8n/aadd to basket
10254[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD103.835.9-2.22.9add to basket
10255[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD27.376.8-9.027.4add to basket
10256[+]chartLazard Equity SRILazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,657.874.7-6.018.1add to basket
10257[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR96.77-2.6-4.3n/aadd to basket
10258[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.858.4-5.513.5add to basket
10259[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR253.5210.1-8.529.3add to basket
10260[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD8.634.9-12.6n/aadd to basket
10261[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity BP USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.952.7n/an/aadd to basket
10262[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.528.8-6.96.8add to basket
10263[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP134.045.55.213.5add to basket
10264[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP112.080.63.1n/aadd to basket
10265[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select EALazard (IRL)EquityUSD166.158.22.034.7add to basket
10266[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD119.234.11.52.3add to basket
10267[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP11.607.85.2n/aadd to basket
10268[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility InstLazard (IRL)EquityUSD200.546.72.726.8add to basket
10269[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity EA Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP14.4510.45.146.5add to basket
10270[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR364.595.2-1.717.8add to basket
10271[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR138.548.01.621.2add to basket
10272[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR149.707.1-11.932.3add to basket
10273[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR116.774.60.511.7add to basket
10274[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD79.94-5.5-18.8n/aadd to basket
10275[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR148.186.0-0.719.2add to basket
10276[+]chartLazard Mena EA Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD102.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
10277[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR171.484.7-11.55.0add to basket
10278[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR189.453.9-7.32.7add to basket
10279[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR917.477.21.914.1add to basket
10280[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,445.773.1-6.321.2add to basket
10281[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,101.184.3-7.214.6add to basket
10282[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,252.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
10283[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR67,983.710.8-4.427.4add to basket
10284[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR423.842.0-9.710.9add to basket
10285[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,673.353.82.114.0add to basket
10286[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR178.075.5-0.44.2add to basket
10287[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,575.981.22.24.2add to basket
10288[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,041.45-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
10289[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,371.643.12.05.1add to basket
10290[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR66.215.3-2.120.7add to basket
10291[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,531.524.1-0.412.0add to basket
10292[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR1,994.234.3-2.216.2add to basket
10293[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR188.927.7-10.830.5add to basket
10294[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR328.11-3.5-12.012.4add to basket
10295[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR651.79-8.4-16.29.9add to basket
10296[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR135.794.3-10.76.5add to basket
10297[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR21,622.528.32.524.3add to basket
10298[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,262.95-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
10299[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR125.935.8-0.719.0add to basket
10300[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,264.205.20.922.4add to basket
10301[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR88.585.6-6.126.5add to basket
10302[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR121.25-2.2-22.2-5.7add to basket
10303[+]chartLazard Objectif Rendement Inflation ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR3,881.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
10304[+]chartLazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR21,876.157.60.421.5add to basket
10305[+]chartLazard Objectif Signatures Privees CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR4,405.890.4-1.4-1.4add to basket
10306[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps France RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR350.447.1-19.124.9add to basket
10307[+]chartLazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR489.668.21.022.9add to basket
10308[+]chartLazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR494.950.5-14.52.1add to basket
10309[+]chartLazard Pan European Small Cap Ret Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR112.607.0-10.1n/aadd to basket
10310[+]chartLazard Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR382.026.41.020.9add to basket
10311[+]chartLazard Patrimoine DiversifieLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR72.692.9-2.317.9add to basket
10312[+]chartLazard Rathmore Alternative A Acc USDLazard (IRL)HedgeUSD103.233.33.3n/aadd to basket
10313[+]chartLazard Scandinavian High Quality Bond EA Dis EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR100.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10314[+]chartLazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR196.380.8-8.524.3add to basket
10315[+]chartLazard Small Caps Euro Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,308.021.0-21.40.7add to basket
10316[+]chartLazard Thematic Global A Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP181.5810.48.655.3add to basket
10317[+]chartLazard UK Omega Equity B Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP2.443.5-9.219.6add to basket
10318[+]chartLazard US Equity Concentrated B Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD123.479.02.8n/aadd to basket
10319[+]chartLBBW Alpha Dynamic TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR55.7458.536.80.013.5add to basket
10320[+]chartLBBW Argentum ALBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR39.993.7-2.0-1.1add to basket
10321[+]chartLBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR197.125.33.15.0add to basket
10322[+]chartLBBW Bond Select TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR60.4462.252.4-0.1-2.9add to basket
10323[+]chartLBBW DA-CH Portfolio (Ireland) Plc ALBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.992.7-16.314.1add to basket
10324[+]chartLBBW Equity Select TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR75.3579.128.53.526.6add to basket
10325[+]chartLBBW Global Risk Parity TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR53.9355.551.9-2.8-1.8add to basket
10326[+]chartLBBW Opti Return ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR52.4253.21-0.1-1.4-4.4add to basket
10327[+]chartLBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.38109.383.83.05.8add to basket
10328[+]chartLBV Primus A2 EURLBV Asset ManagementHedgeEUR151.85-3.2-6.210.6add to basket
10329[+]chartLCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR200.215.8-3.39.1add to basket
10330[+]chartLCL Actions DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR286.067.2-2.921.6add to basket
10331[+]chartLCL Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR490.326.0-5.528.4add to basket
10332[+]chartLCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR165.188.37.234.3add to basket
10333[+]chartLCL Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR148.283.9-8.412.9add to basket
10334[+]chartLCL Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR255.836.4-9.78.4add to basket
10335[+]chartLCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR340.315.81.77.0add to basket
10336[+]chartLCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR147.754.6-11.67.4add to basket
10337[+]chartLCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR95.633.8-1.430.3add to basket
10338[+]chartLCL Actions Or MondeAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR112.928.9-4.8-16.6add to basket
10339[+]chartLCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR85.343.1-5.021.4add to basket
10340[+]chartLCL Actions Ressources Naturelles CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR47.053.0-10.411.8add to basket
10341[+]chartLCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR280.704.8-1.124.9add to basket
10342[+]chartLCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR426.856.4-1.313.7add to basket
10343[+]chartLCL Allocation Equilibre D CAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR150.974.1-1.39.2add to basket
10344[+]chartLCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59,021.740.0-0.3-0.8add to basket
10345[+]chartLCL Echus PeaAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR10.69-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
10346[+]chartLCL Mgest 100Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR626.294.1-1.111.9add to basket
10347[+]chartLCL Mgest 60Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR595.263.2-0.63.9add to basket
10348[+]chartLCL Mgest EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR662.007.5-4.913.1add to basket
10349[+]chartLCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR101.04-0.5-3.3-7.2add to basket
10350[+]chartLCL Obligations 24 Mois CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR624.431.3-2.02.2add to basket