Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18258 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10202[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.316.8add to basket
10203[+]chartLaffitte Diversified Return RLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,013.16-5.1-6.7-5.6add to basket
10204[+]chartLaffitte Dynamic Strategies ILaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR951.85-4.9-5.8n/aadd to basket
10205[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,460.030.0-0.4-1.8add to basket
10206[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR114.71-12.6-8.93.0add to basket
10207[+]chartLakefield Dynamic World Equity B USDDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityUSD123.67-10.81.030.2add to basket
10208[+]chartLakefield Swiss Mid&Small Cap EquityDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityCHF83.24-12.3-12.4n/aadd to basket
10209[+]chartLancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEK43,980.19-1.512.648.4add to basket
10210[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK114.88-0.10.01.6add to basket
10211[+]chartLannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEK24.272.16.722.0add to basket
10212[+]chartLannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEK102.78-0.411.340.8add to basket
10213[+]chartLannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEK37.36-4.18.132.0add to basket
10214[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK48.70-4.58.238.1add to basket
10215[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK8.613.020.668.2add to basket
10216[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD0.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
10217[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.47-0.3-0.76.6add to basket
10218[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD23.43-4.48.244.8add to basket
10219[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD48.59-3.29.944.2add to basket
10220[+]chartLarge Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD12.79-3.24.426.1add to basket
10221[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,132.691.96.4n/aadd to basket
10222[+]chartLasixx Piano CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF990.790.0-0.9n/aadd to basket
10223[+]chartLatitude Horizon B Acc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.011.2n/an/aadd to basket
10224[+]chartLazard Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR632.141.821.741.3add to basket
10225[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR946.82-1.13.921.6add to basket
10226[+]chartLazard Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,695.26-0.5-2.316.4add to basket
10227[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,632.60-0.3-0.730.2add to basket
10228[+]chartLazard Commodities A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Commodity/EnergyUSD95.71-5.1n/an/aadd to basket
10229[+]chartLazard Convertible Global RC EURLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR397.833.98.834.2add to basket
10230[+]chartLazard Credit FI RLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR324.87-0.1-1.612.4add to basket
10231[+]chartLazard Credit Opportunities ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR515.09-2.2-4.75.9add to basket
10232[+]chartLazard Diversified Return BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD95.03-0.6-2.6n/aadd to basket
10233[+]chartLazard Dividendes Min Var DLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR198.100.65.310.9add to basket
10234[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD150.516.13.118.3add to basket
10235[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP102.692.0-3.3n/aadd to basket
10236[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD98.406.3-4.0n/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD119.007.0-3.413.5add to basket
10238[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Equity Advantage EA Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD98.531.3n/an/aadd to basket
10239[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD93.037.1-7.9n/aadd to basket
10240[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD104.182.7-5.34.2add to basket
10241[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD28.503.3-7.432.8add to basket
10242[+]chartLazard Equity SRILazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,611.77-6.7-2.318.9add to basket
10243[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR97.86-2.4-1.2n/aadd to basket
10244[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.78-6.3-1.611.4add to basket
10245[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR239.24-11.8-8.630.9add to basket
10246[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD9.082.9n/an/aadd to basket
10247[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity BP USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.982.7n/an/aadd to basket
10248[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.48-6.4-1.48.1add to basket
10249[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP134.696.55.414.7add to basket
10250[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP106.97-4.89.9n/aadd to basket
10251[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select EALazard (IRL)EquityUSD163.80-2.54.437.4add to basket
10252[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD120.402.5-1.82.9add to basket
10253[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP11.383.810.7n/aadd to basket
10254[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility InstLazard (IRL)EquityUSD199.77-0.85.728.0add to basket
10255[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity EA Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP13.79-2.710.239.2add to basket
10256[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR359.38-2.21.919.0add to basket
10257[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR136.520.43.921.4add to basket
10258[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR150.90-8.1-4.536.0add to basket
10259[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR115.79-0.23.612.2add to basket
10260[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD80.74-13.9n/an/aadd to basket
10261[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR145.79-1.52.720.3add to basket
10262[+]chartLazard Mena A Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD173.462.70.857.2add to basket
10263[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR171.57-7.5-4.110.1add to basket
10264[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR191.86-4.9-1.57.6add to basket
10265[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR924.530.67.213.6add to basket
10266[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,494.606.7-5.523.6add to basket
10267[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,079.49-5.9-3.615.4add to basket
10268[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,252.92-1.1-1.7-0.2add to basket
10269[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR68,832.630.30.531.3add to basket
10270[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR424.01-6.2-5.213.4add to basket
10271[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,658.950.81.315.0add to basket
10272[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR174.95-1.32.24.3add to basket
10273[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,569.941.12.13.9add to basket
10274[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,044.02-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
10275[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,362.951.71.25.0add to basket
10276[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR64.90-3.72.721.5add to basket
10277[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,508.96-1.12.313.2add to basket
10278[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR1,973.22-2.31.217.6add to basket
10279[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR182.93-9.4-10.428.1add to basket
10280[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR347.63-3.10.019.1add to basket
10281[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR699.58-9.9-4.914.8add to basket
10282[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR136.92-4.6-5.312.5add to basket
10283[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR21,022.85-0.67.123.8add to basket
10284[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,264.75-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
10285[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR125.17-1.13.918.7add to basket
10286[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,257.97-0.63.324.6add to basket
10287[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR87.11-6.4-2.226.7add to basket
10288[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR124.00-13.8-17.61.0add to basket
10289[+]chartLazard Objectif Rendement Inflation ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR3,881.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
10290[+]chartLazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR21,371.30-1.24.621.9add to basket
10291[+]chartLazard Objectif Signatures Privees CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR4,399.49-0.4-2.1-1.2add to basket
10292[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps France RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR342.57-15.1-17.928.1add to basket
10293[+]chartLazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR477.78-1.16.123.7add to basket
10294[+]chartLazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR502.92-7.8-10.27.6add to basket
10295[+]chartLazard Pan European Small Cap Ret Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR109.56-9.9-6.6n/aadd to basket
10296[+]chartLazard Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR375.84-0.85.322.5add to basket
10297[+]chartLazard Patrimoine DiversifieLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR72.57-0.72.419.6add to basket
10298[+]chartLazard Rathmore Alternative A Acc USDLazard (IRL)HedgeUSD102.321.8n/an/aadd to basket
10299[+]chartLazard Scandinavian High Quality Bond EA Dis EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR101.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10300[+]chartLazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR195.44-8.8-2.926.0add to basket
10301[+]chartLazard Small Caps Euro Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,335.78-12.0-18.78.3add to basket
10302[+]chartLazard Thematic Global A Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP172.41-2.113.347.6add to basket
10303[+]chartLazard UK Omega Equity B Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP2.43-7.3-0.321.3add to basket
10304[+]chartLazard US Equity Concentrated B Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD123.00-2.37.4n/aadd to basket
10305[+]chartLBBW Alpha Dynamic TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR54.4457.16-1.27.115.9add to basket
10306[+]chartLBBW Argentum ALBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR42.7015.68.39.1add to basket
10307[+]chartLBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR206.1316.310.111.8add to basket
10308[+]chartLBBW Bond Select TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR60.4962.302.3-1.1-2.9add to basket
10309[+]chartLBBW DA-CH Portfolio (Ireland) Plc ALBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.39-11.6-12.019.6add to basket
10310[+]chartLBBW Equity Select TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR74.1977.900.510.327.4add to basket
10311[+]chartLBBW Global Risk Parity TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR54.1555.770.3-2.3-1.4add to basket
10312[+]chartLBBW Opti Return ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR52.2653.04-0.8-1.8-4.8add to basket
10313[+]chartLBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.40109.402.22.15.2add to basket
10314[+]chartLBV Primus A2 EURLBV Asset ManagementHedgeEUR150.62-8.6-7.19.5add to basket
10315[+]chartLCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR199.35-1.55.114.2add to basket
10316[+]chartLCL Actions DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR283.61-3.62.423.0add to basket
10317[+]chartLCL Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR504.356.8-0.630.6add to basket
10318[+]chartLCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR161.59-1.717.132.8add to basket
10319[+]chartLCL Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR150.79-4.20.316.6add to basket
10320[+]chartLCL Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR253.47-9.0-3.310.7add to basket
10321[+]chartLCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR340.751.37.513.0add to basket
10322[+]chartLCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR147.28-8.0-5.014.1add to basket
10323[+]chartLCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR95.98-7.45.332.3add to basket
10324[+]chartLCL Actions Or MondeAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR125.4025.211.75.4add to basket
10325[+]chartLCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR85.31-2.82.321.8add to basket
10326[+]chartLCL Actions Ressources Naturelles CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR48.16-6.76.223.4add to basket
10327[+]chartLCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR279.25-7.33.725.5add to basket
10328[+]chartLCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR425.06-0.82.215.7add to basket
10329[+]chartLCL Allocation Equilibre D CAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR151.12-0.71.010.8add to basket
10330[+]chartLCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59,037.33-0.1-0.4-0.7add to basket
10331[+]chartLCL Echus PeaAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR10.70-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
10332[+]chartLCL Mgest 100Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR627.87-1.54.513.5add to basket
10333[+]chartLCL Mgest 60Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR596.07-0.22.24.8add to basket
10334[+]chartLCL Mgest EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR658.76-3.70.915.5add to basket
10335[+]chartLCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR101.51-1.6-3.0-6.5add to basket
10336[+]chartLCL Obligations 24 Mois CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR621.79-1.6-3.52.2add to basket
10337[+]chartLCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR204.722.41.08.0add to basket
10338[+]chartLCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR163.29-0.3-1.55.1add to basket
10339[+]chartLCL Obligations EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR49.692.0-0.12.9add to basket
10340[+]chartLCL Obligations Inflation Europe CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR176.46-4.3-5.5-0.2add to basket
10341[+]chartLCL Obligations MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR467.952.40.90.4add to basket
10342[+]chartLCL Obligations Moyen Terme Euro P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR278.531.9-0.23.7add to basket
10343[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR715.550.1-1.6-0.9add to basket
10344[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR631.050.1-1.6-0.2add to basket
10345[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR679.510.1-1.6-0.2add to basket
10346[+]chartLCL Protection 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR118.761.81.72.4add to basket
10347[+]chartLCL Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR46.62-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
10348[+]chartLCL Strategie 50Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR107.120.71.22.3add to basket
10349[+]chartLDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP19.8227.813.925.4add to basket
10350[+]chartLDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP13.263.711.5-1.7add to basket