Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartL&G Euro Buy & Maintain Credit I AccLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestEUR1.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10202[+]chartL&G Euro Corporate Bond P IncLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestEUR1.114.25.86.4add to basket
10203[+]chartL&G Euro High Alpha Corporate Bond Z IncLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestEUR1.094.86.78.9add to basket
10204[+]chartL&G Euro Treasury Bond Index Z Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestEUR1.127.910.6n/aadd to basket
10205[+]chartL&G Europe Ex UK Equity Index N Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdEquityEUR1.248.68.2n/aadd to basket
10206[+]chartL&G Frontier Markets Equity Z Acc USDLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdEquityUSD1.053.46.9n/aadd to basket
10207[+]chartL&G Future World Global Credit Z Dis USDLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestUSD1.088.912.1n/aadd to basket
10208[+]chartL&G Future World Global Equity Focus I Dis USDLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdEquityUSD0.997.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
10209[+]chartL&G Global High Yield Bond I Inc USDLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestUSD1.054.15.719.8add to basket
10210[+]chartL&G Global Small Cap Equity Index I Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdEquityEUR1.134.91.2n/aadd to basket
10211[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR III N Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.084.97.6n/aadd to basket
10212[+]chartL&G L&G Multi-Index EUR V N Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.265.98.0n/aadd to basket
10213[+]chartL&G Multi Asset Core 20 P Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.054.55.6n/aadd to basket
10214[+]chartL&G Multi Asset Core 45 P Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.066.17.6n/aadd to basket
10215[+]chartL&G Multi Asset Core 75 P Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.065.96.7n/aadd to basket
10216[+]chartL&G Multi-Asset Target Return I Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.02-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
10217[+]chartL&G Multi-Index EUR IV N Acc EURLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdMixed AssetEUR1.145.78.7n/aadd to basket
10218[+]chartL&G UK Core Plus Bond Z AccLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdFixed InterestGBP1.376.68.99.9add to basket
10219[+]chartL&G World Equity Index I Acc GBPLGIM Managers (Europe) LtdEquityGBP1.2414.010.3n/aadd to basket
10220[+]chartL/S Absolute Return AVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEUR102.5712.110.6n/aadd to basket
10221[+]chartLa Fayette Opportunity USDLa FayetteHedgeUSD258.833.70.817.5add to basket
10222[+]chartLa Financiere Constance SICAV - Constance Alternative Options B EURPure Capital S AHedgeEUR95.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
10223[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Euro Inflation FLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR119.465.73.75.1add to basket
10224[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Forum Global Real Estate Securities R EUR CapLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEUR100.870.50.1-7.1add to basket
10225[+]chartLa Francaise Lux GTS Reactif R EURLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEUR110.814.00.54.7add to basket
10226[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Inflection Point Carbon Impact Global R EURLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEUR104.907.3n/an/aadd to basket
10227[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Inflection Point Gonet Swiss Equity ILa Francaise AM InternationalEquityCHF1,250.476.96.924.8add to basket
10228[+]chartLa Francaise Lux JKC Asia Bond 2023 RHLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEUR99.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
10229[+]chartLa Francaise Lux JKC Asia Bond ILa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSD1,158.856.010.48.5add to basket
10230[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Multi-Asset Income F CapLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEUR1,058.654.57.5n/aadd to basket
10231[+]chartLa Francaise LUX Multistrategies Obligataires BLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEUR115.072.4-0.41.0add to basket
10232[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Protectaux FLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEUR65.28-7.0-11.3-14.5add to basket
10233[+]chartLa Francaise Lux Sustainable Real Estate Securities I Acc USDLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyUSD1,066.87-0.33.1n/aadd to basket
10234[+]chartLa Mondiale American EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.9415.38.127.7add to basket
10235[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestEUR2.215.97.21.7add to basket
10236[+]chartLa Mondiale Euro CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketEUR1.23-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
10237[+]chartLa Mondiale European Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.778.30.018.8add to basket
10238[+]chartLa Mondiale Global BondLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.0410.911.711.8add to basket
10239[+]chartLa Mondiale International Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP3.4010.77.826.1add to basket
10240[+]chartLa Mondiale Japanese Equity GBPLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP1.207.61.220.3add to basket
10241[+]chartLa Mondiale UK CashLa Mondiale EuropartnerMoney MarketGBP1.730.10.3-0.4add to basket
10242[+]chartLa Mondiale UK EquityLa Mondiale EuropartnerEquityGBP2.134.40.816.0add to basket
10243[+]chartLa Mondiale UK Fixed InterestLa Mondiale EuropartnerFixed InterestGBP3.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
10244[+]chartLa Trobe 12 Month Term AccountLa Trobe Financial ServicesFixed InterestAUD1.001.002.65.316.8add to basket
10245[+]chartLacuna Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR217.93228.83-11.4-6.30.8add to basket
10246[+]chartLafayette Dalton Asia Pacific UCITS A EURMontlake Management LimitedEquityEUR1,255.22-0.50.35.8add to basket
10247[+]chartLaffitte Diversified Return RLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR1,011.80-0.1-5.0-6.1add to basket
10248[+]chartLaffitte Dynamic Strategies SLaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR996.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
10249[+]chartLaffitte ESG Dividend RLaffitte Capital ManagementEquityEUR999.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
10250[+]chartLaffitte Risk Arbitrage Ucits ALaffitte Capital ManagementHedgeEUR12,431.23-0.10.0-2.4add to basket
10251[+]chartLakefield Dynamic Global Core C1Lakefield Partners AGMixed AssetEUR116.501.8-11.76.6add to basket
10252[+]chartLakefield Dynamic World Equity B USDDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityUSD129.455.1-7.338.4add to basket
10253[+]chartLakefield Swiss Mid&Small Cap Equity C EURDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEUR121.227.0n/an/aadd to basket
10254[+]chartLancelot CamelotLancelot Asset Management ABHedgeSEK47,908.428.97.348.4add to basket
10255[+]chartLannebo LikviditetLannebo FonderMoney MarketSEK115.570.70.51.5add to basket
10256[+]chartLannebo MixLannebo FonderMixed AssetSEK25.143.85.921.1add to basket
10257[+]chartLannebo SmabolagLannebo FonderEquitySEK114.3111.011.542.7add to basket
10258[+]chartLannebo SverigeLannebo FonderEquitySEK40.276.85.735.8add to basket
10259[+]chartLannebo Sverige 130/30Lannebo FonderEquitySEK52.556.95.440.5add to basket
10260[+]chartLannebo VisionLannebo FonderEquitySEK9.409.210.573.4add to basket
10261[+]chartLanner SICAV PLC A Investor USDBest Asset Management LimitedPropertyUSD0.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
10262[+]chartLANREZAC PATRIMOINEAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.983.93.48.6add to basket
10263[+]chartLarge Cap Enhanced Core AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD24.093.60.544.8add to basket
10264[+]chartLarge Cap Index AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD49.897.95.348.2add to basket
10265[+]chartLarge Cap Value RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD13.776.85.027.8add to basket
10266[+]chartLasixx Forte CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF1,169.183.25.2n/aadd to basket
10267[+]chartLasixx Piano CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,014.252.42.4n/aadd to basket
10268[+]chartLatitude Horizon Inc GBPDMS Investment Management (EurMixed AssetGBP1.206.67.3n/aadd to basket
10269[+]chartLazard Actions Americaines RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR709.9412.414.451.9add to basket
10270[+]chartLazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR982.144.93.920.2add to basket
10271[+]chartLazard Capital FI ILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,797.115.75.217.0add to basket
10272[+]chartLazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,623.35-0.4-0.722.6add to basket
10273[+]chartLazard Commodities A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Commodity/EnergyUSD92.59-3.2-4.8n/aadd to basket
10274[+]chartLazard Convertible Global RC EURLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR418.585.58.933.7add to basket
10275[+]chartLazard Credit FI RLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR341.885.54.911.8add to basket
10276[+]chartLazard Credit Opportunities ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR527.452.20.13.7add to basket
10277[+]chartLazard Diversified Return BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSD96.962.51.3n/aadd to basket
10278[+]chartLazard Dividendes Min Var DLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR200.164.76.516.1add to basket
10279[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD157.856.312.413.1add to basket
10280[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP109.756.810.9n/aadd to basket
10281[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Corporate Debt A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD99.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
10282[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD103.986.614.3n/aadd to basket
10283[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD124.755.714.110.1add to basket
10284[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Equity Advantage C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP102.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
10285[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD97.035.014.0n/aadd to basket
10286[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD108.014.47.12.7add to basket
10287[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD28.850.96.321.7add to basket
10288[+]chartLazard Equity SRILazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,738.996.82.823.4add to basket
10289[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR97.78-0.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
10290[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.998.14.319.3add to basket
10291[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR242.330.8-9.621.4add to basket
10292[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD9.200.16.8n/aadd to basket
10293[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity BP USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD0.98-0.54.1n/aadd to basket
10294[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.607.12.915.6add to basket
10295[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP140.897.310.79.7add to basket
10296[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP122.3112.59.6n/aadd to basket
10297[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select EALazard (IRL)EquityUSD175.406.65.240.5add to basket
10298[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD123.204.55.72.6add to basket
10299[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP11.935.78.5n/aadd to basket
10300[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility InstLazard (IRL)EquityUSD209.085.04.729.7add to basket
10301[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity EA Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP15.8514.513.142.9add to basket
10302[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR381.096.14.821.1add to basket
10303[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR145.406.87.923.8add to basket
10304[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR147.88-2.9-9.126.4add to basket
10305[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR120.834.55.113.6add to basket
10306[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD87.539.2-2.6n/aadd to basket
10307[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR156.637.67.123.1add to basket
10308[+]chartLazard Mena EA Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD102.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
10309[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR172.250.1-6.01.8add to basket
10310[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR190.58-0.1-3.74.6add to basket
10311[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR897.870.0-1.910.0add to basket
10312[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,505.941.39.410.8add to basket
10313[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,155.586.22.620.0add to basket
10314[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,252.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
10315[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR71,055.482.64.129.9add to basket
10316[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR451.905.22.820.1add to basket
10317[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,729.054.45.313.3add to basket
10318[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR183.566.14.49.6add to basket
10319[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,586.461.12.24.8add to basket
10320[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,035.55-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
10321[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,410.034.04.95.4add to basket
10322[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR70.077.75.426.8add to basket
10323[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,628.034.84.414.2add to basket
10324[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,071.925.03.618.4add to basket
10325[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR185.272.4-9.422.4add to basket
10326[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR362.628.45.415.9add to basket
10327[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR700.542.5-4.318.4add to basket
10328[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR143.123.90.811.4add to basket
10329[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR22,983.859.410.229.3add to basket
10330[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,259.63-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
10331[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR133.547.36.620.2add to basket
10332[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,315.904.95.024.7add to basket
10333[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR93.166.51.030.5add to basket
10334[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR126.710.3-9.21.3add to basket
10335[+]chartLazard Objectif Rendement Inflation ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR3,881.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
10336[+]chartLazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR23,046.277.97.924.5add to basket
10337[+]chartLazard Objectif Signatures Privees CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR4,432.880.80.3-1.1add to basket
10338[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps France RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR359.152.5-10.818.9add to basket
10339[+]chartLazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR510.788.48.728.1add to basket
10340[+]chartLazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR529.354.0-0.510.6add to basket
10341[+]chartLazard Pan European Small Cap Ret Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR112.041.5-8.513.3add to basket
10342[+]chartLazard Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR400.646.57.124.1add to basket
10343[+]chartLazard Patrimoine DiversifieLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR75.864.04.521.4add to basket
10344[+]chartLazard Rathmore Alternative C Acc USDLazard (IRL)HedgeUSD100.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
10345[+]chartLazard Scandinavian High Quality Bond EA Dis EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR101.450.9n/an/aadd to basket
10346[+]chartLazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR197.691.7-6.325.8add to basket
10347[+]chartLazard Small Caps Euro Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,313.18-2.6-12.1-3.1add to basket
10348[+]chartLazard Thematic Global A Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP200.1115.714.748.6add to basket
10349[+]chartLazard UK Omega Equity B Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP2.451.5-3.513.1add to basket
10350[+]chartLazard US Equity Concentrated B Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD137.0311.69.5n/aadd to basket