Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10201[+]chartLazard Dividendes Min Var DLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR206.5611.24.717.6add to basket
10202[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Bond A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD155.578.78.512.8add to basket
10203[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity C Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP112.8012.56.4n/aadd to basket
10204[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Blend B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD103.959.08.8n/aadd to basket
10205[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted Blend A Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD124.778.48.410.6add to basket
10206[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Equity Advantage C Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP103.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
10207[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Local Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD98.157.57.9n/aadd to basket
10208[+]chartLazard Emerging Markets Total Return Debt B Acc USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD106.545.22.11.6add to basket
10209[+]chartLazard Emerging World Ret Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD29.579.73.026.9add to basket
10210[+]chartLazard Equity SRILazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,749.9014.20.926.7add to basket
10211[+]chartLazard European Alternative BP Acc EURLazard (IRL)HedgeEUR96.92-0.6-3.3n/aadd to basket
10212[+]chartLazard European Equity B Dis EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR2.9513.41.520.9add to basket
10213[+]chartLazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEUR254.0714.7-5.638.8add to basket
10214[+]chartLazard Global Active Developing Markets Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD9.4710.50.1n/aadd to basket
10215[+]chartLazard Global Active Emerging Market Equity BP USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD1.014.10.4n/aadd to basket
10216[+]chartLazard Global Active Pan European Equity EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR1.5713.8-0.914.7add to basket
10217[+]chartLazard Global Active Sterling High Quality Bond RetLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP137.447.47.69.1add to basket
10218[+]chartLazard Global Equity Franchise B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP119.5112.17.0n/aadd to basket
10219[+]chartLazard Global Equity Select EALazard (IRL)EquityUSD176.7115.36.440.9add to basket
10220[+]chartLazard Global Fixed Income B Dis USDLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSD122.214.54.52.7add to basket
10221[+]chartLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Equity B Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP12.1012.87.1n/aadd to basket
10222[+]chartLazard Global Managed Volatility InstLazard (IRL)EquityUSD210.4912.07.327.5add to basket
10223[+]chartLazard Global Strategic Equity EA Acc GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP15.7418.212.841.8add to basket
10224[+]chartLazard Haussmann Argenson CLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR376.9710.52.820.8add to basket
10225[+]chartLazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR144.3812.96.424.0add to basket
10226[+]chartLazard Investissement PEA PME ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR151.985.9-8.038.4add to basket
10227[+]chartLazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR120.108.43.913.5add to basket
10228[+]chartLazard Japanese Strategic Equity BP Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD83.643.5-7.1n/aadd to basket
10229[+]chartLazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR154.4112.14.422.6add to basket
10230[+]chartLazard Mena EA Acc USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD103.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
10231[+]chartLazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR176.196.9-7.310.8add to basket
10232[+]chartLazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR195.977.2-3.07.7add to basket
10233[+]chartLazard Objectif Actifs Reels DLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEUR909.198.7-0.214.1add to basket
10234[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions Emergentes RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,534.585.13.814.1add to basket
10235[+]chartLazard Objectif Actions EURO RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,156.6912.9-0.822.8add to basket
10236[+]chartLazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,252.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
10237[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Allocation ALazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR71,180.786.43.734.7add to basket
10238[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha EURO Actions ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR447.409.9-2.921.4add to basket
10239[+]chartLazard Objectif Alpha Haut Rendement CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,707.635.74.213.6add to basket
10240[+]chartLazard Objectif Convertible Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR182.319.13.210.0add to basket
10241[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSD1,581.231.22.24.5add to basket
10242[+]chartLazard Objectif Court Terme Euro ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR7,039.02-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
10243[+]chartLazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR1,401.445.03.84.9add to basket
10244[+]chartLazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR69.5313.83.527.2add to basket
10245[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,613.158.83.214.4add to basket
10246[+]chartLazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR2,055.839.02.018.9add to basket
10247[+]chartLazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR190.409.7-8.232.4add to basket
10248[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR342.004.4-2.814.8add to basket
10249[+]chartLazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR673.902.1-10.317.0add to basket
10250[+]chartLazard Objectif Mid Caps Europe ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR141.429.3-3.914.0add to basket
10251[+]chartLazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR22,678.2315.59.227.5add to basket
10252[+]chartLazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEUR4,261.45-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
10253[+]chartLazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR132.0513.04.620.5add to basket
10254[+]chartLazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSD1,310.799.54.525.2add to basket
10255[+]chartLazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR92.3212.6-1.733.1add to basket
10256[+]chartLazard Objectif Recovery Eurozone ALazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR127.295.2-14.64.6add to basket
10257[+]chartLazard Objectif Rendement Inflation ALazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR3,881.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
10258[+]chartLazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR22,744.6813.26.023.3add to basket
10259[+]chartLazard Objectif Signatures Privees CLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEUR4,426.301.50.1-1.0add to basket
10260[+]chartLazard Objectif Small Caps France RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR361.2810.0-13.430.5add to basket
10261[+]chartLazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR503.7015.47.227.4add to basket
10262[+]chartLazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR521.328.3-6.210.8add to basket
10263[+]chartLazard Pan European Small Cap Ret Acc EURLazard (IRL)EquityEUR113.969.7-8.6n/aadd to basket
10264[+]chartLazard Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR397.7013.06.223.7add to basket
10265[+]chartLazard Patrimoine DiversifieLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR76.029.33.724.0add to basket
10266[+]chartLazard Rathmore Alternative A Acc USDLazard (IRL)HedgeUSD104.013.13.6n/aadd to basket
10267[+]chartLazard Scandinavian High Quality Bond EA Dis EURLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEUR100.901.0n/an/aadd to basket
10268[+]chartLazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEUR198.083.1-7.429.2add to basket
10269[+]chartLazard Small Caps Euro Actions RLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEUR1,332.143.7-16.14.2add to basket
10270[+]chartLazard Thematic Global A Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP198.9921.515.347.8add to basket
10271[+]chartLazard UK Omega Equity B Dis GBPLazard (IRL)EquityGBP2.529.7-4.018.1add to basket
10272[+]chartLazard US Equity Concentrated B Dis USDLazard (IRL)EquityUSD134.5120.69.2n/aadd to basket
10273[+]chartLBBW Alpha Dynamic TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR58.5661.4914.45.119.8add to basket
10274[+]chartLBBW Argentum ALBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR42.973.710.1-11.0add to basket
10275[+]chartLBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR214.788.818.31.3add to basket
10276[+]chartLBBW Bond Select TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR62.4264.294.03.7-1.8add to basket
10277[+]chartLBBW DA-CH Portfolio (Ireland) Plc ALBBW Asset ManagementEquityEUR50.934.4-13.912.0add to basket
10278[+]chartLBBW Equity Select TLRI Invest SAEquityEUR79.6083.5814.37.329.6add to basket
10279[+]chartLBBW Global Risk Parity TLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR54.8456.493.10.3-1.1add to basket
10280[+]chartLBBW Opti Return ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR52.4853.270.8-1.2-4.6add to basket
10281[+]chartLBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.60112.606.65.36.0add to basket
10282[+]chartLBV Primus A2 EURLBV Asset ManagementHedgeEUR151.150.8-6.911.7add to basket
10283[+]chartLC (LUX) Latam Tigers P USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD87.797.86.913.7add to basket
10284[+]chartLCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR208.9111.40.119.6add to basket
10285[+]chartLCL Actions DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR299.4613.51.229.3add to basket
10286[+]chartLCL Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR529.5510.15.925.0add to basket
10287[+]chartLCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR175.2117.311.035.5add to basket
10288[+]chartLCL Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR155.4012.2-1.521.4add to basket
10289[+]chartLCL Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR271.4015.3-2.915.4add to basket
10290[+]chartLCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR338.087.5-0.812.5add to basket
10291[+]chartLCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR154.8810.3-5.721.1add to basket
10292[+]chartLCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR100.6810.81.933.1add to basket
10293[+]chartLCL Actions Or MondeAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR142.5127.522.8-18.8add to basket
10294[+]chartLCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR88.687.12.020.4add to basket
10295[+]chartLCL Actions Ressources Naturelles CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR49.299.1-3.511.5add to basket
10296[+]chartLCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR298.3214.13.628.0add to basket
10297[+]chartLCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR446.0310.83.914.7add to basket
10298[+]chartLCL Allocation Equilibre D CAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR155.246.81.79.5add to basket
10299[+]chartLCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59,049.290.2-0.1-0.8add to basket
10300[+]chartLCL Echus PeaAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR10.69-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
10301[+]chartLCL Mgest 100Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR632.545.0-0.115.0add to basket
10302[+]chartLCL Mgest 60Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR601.444.10.65.3add to basket
10303[+]chartLCL Mgest EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR675.9011.0-1.517.3add to basket
10304[+]chartLCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR101.340.1-2.5-6.3add to basket
10305[+]chartLCL Obligations 24 Mois CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR633.123.1-0.12.6add to basket
10306[+]chartLCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR211.355.94.97.8add to basket
10307[+]chartLCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR167.855.12.35.9add to basket
10308[+]chartLCL Obligations EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.036.34.43.4add to basket
10309[+]chartLCL Obligations Inflation Europe CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR180.642.8-3.71.3add to basket
10310[+]chartLCL Obligations MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR482.595.14.31.6add to basket
10311[+]chartLCL Obligations Moyen Terme Euro P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR285.356.44.54.5add to basket
10312[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR727.913.51.4-0.1add to basket
10313[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR641.713.51.4-0.2add to basket
10314[+]chartLCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR689.143.21.20.4add to basket
10315[+]chartLCL Protection 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR120.933.73.02.2add to basket
10316[+]chartLCL Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR46.57-0.1-0.4-1.1add to basket
10317[+]chartLCL Strategie 50Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR109.003.82.02.7add to basket
10318[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP9.64-1.87.0n/aadd to basket
10319[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP29.0526.322.10.9add to basket
10320[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP12.470.20.53.8add to basket
10321[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP14.349.416.217.3add to basket
10322[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP17.1113.422.124.6add to basket
10323[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP19.4015.620.726.0add to basket
10324[+]chartLDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050 I Acc GBPState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBP20.8816.419.424.0add to basket
10325[+]chartLeadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEUR105.892.31.16.3add to basket
10326[+]chartLeadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEUR96.740.6-4.1-1.8add to basket
10327[+]chartLegacy Investment - Machinery AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
10328[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Credit Opportunities A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD112.233.82.916.7add to basket
10329[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High Yield A (M) Plus (e) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD94.705.64.0n/aadd to basket
10330[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US Equity A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD134.128.93.932.9add to basket
10331[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Enhanced Absolute Return A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanMixed AssetUSD105.561.9n/an/aadd to basket
10332[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income A (S) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD121.993.11.72.7add to basket
10333[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute Return E Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD100.460.8-0.81.2add to basket
10334[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global High Yield A Inc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD97.824.12.5n/aadd to basket
10335[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Income Optimiser C Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD103.066.86.19.4add to basket
10336[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed Income E Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD108.783.61.82.3add to basket
10337[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign Credit A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSD102.444.22.4n/aadd to basket
10338[+]chartLegg Mason Brandywine Global US High Yield S HedgedLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestEUR99.484.42.4n/aadd to basket
10339[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity C(A) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD105.861.9-8.35.6add to basket
10340[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Global Equity Income A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD102.704.1-4.812.1add to basket
10341[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Global Growth A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD109.1217.96.2n/aadd to basket
10342[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Tactical Dividend Income C USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD116.9011.69.316.5add to basket
10343[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive Growth A(A) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD200.206.5-5.424.5add to basket
10344[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge US Appreciation A(A) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD227.0215.611.638.6add to basket
10345[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability Leaders A Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD159.7718.413.448.7add to basket
10346[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap Growth GA Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD375.5016.610.257.6add to basket
10347[+]chartLegg Mason ClearBridge Value A(A) Dis USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD216.819.91.223.2add to basket
10348[+]chartLegg Mason Diversified Global Credit Fixed Maturity Bond 2023 A Acc USDLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcFixed InterestUSD99.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10349[+]chartLegg Mason EnTrust Permal Alternative Income Strategy A Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanHedgeUSD105.902.91.16.9add to basket
10350[+]chartLegg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term Unconstrained E Acc USDLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSD128.245.0-0.923.6add to basket