Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18247 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD251.415.86.56.2add to basket
10652[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF105.652.32.92.0add to basket
10653[+]chartLLB Optima Constant Yield EURLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestEUR99.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
10654[+]chartLLB Optima Dynamic Asset Allocation FoF CHFLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF103.307.0n/an/aadd to basket
10655[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF101.905.6-4.232.1add to basket
10656[+]chartLLB Sardona Global Dynamic Balanced (USD)LLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD97.724.2n/an/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF120.054.5-0.411.6add to basket
10658[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF80.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10659[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF14.85-14.2-28.1-35.4add to basket
10660[+]chartLLB Solidus Global Strategy EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR94.735.0-1.04.5add to basket
10661[+]chartLLB SSF European Opportunities FoF I EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR92.5712.7-9.0n/aadd to basket
10662[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD120.236.5-5.818.1add to basket
10663[+]chartLLB SSF Liquid Alternative UCITS FoF P EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR96.900.6-3.9-3.4add to basket
10664[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF124.254.60.68.8add to basket
10665[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD110.275.61.713.2add to basket
10666[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF128.603.50.84.8add to basket
10667[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR167.284.52.15.0add to basket
10668[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF114.702.41.11.1add to basket
10669[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR126.223.32.71.4add to basket
10670[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF94.350.3-3.82.5add to basket
10671[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF104.552.61.02.8add to basket
10672[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR103.093.72.52.4add to basket
10673[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD107.904.92.49.5add to basket
10674[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF134.103.60.85.0add to basket
10675[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR153.385.41.48.7add to basket
10676[+]chartLLB Strategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR100.162.6-4.41.6add to basket
10677[+]chartLLB Tuma Commodities ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF24.50-6.3-27.8-25.2add to basket
10678[+]chartLLB V.C. Wealth Portfolio EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR923.02-0.1-3.2n/aadd to basket
10679[+]chartLLB Valex Global Convertibles B EURLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestEUR99.924.40.2n/aadd to basket
10680[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR125.813.5-0.68.5add to basket
10681[+]chartLLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF93.558.62.611.4add to basket
10682[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.586.74.63.7add to basket
10683[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.877.56.19.5add to basket
10684[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.38-0.3-0.3-0.5add to basket
10685[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.5811.91.928.6add to basket
10686[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.308.54.513.1add to basket
10687[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.668.31.118.2add to basket
10688[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.9010.72.420.1add to basket
10689[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.567.65.78.6add to basket
10690[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) M DLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR13.278.25.812.9add to basket
10691[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) MALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.494.23.0n/aadd to basket
10692[+]chartLO All Roads Growth PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.9314.610.1n/aadd to basket
10693[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,499.001.7-7.524.0add to basket
10694[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard OdierHedgeUSD11.435.10.74.7add to basket
10695[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD156.988.63.743.2add to basket
10696[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PD USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD135.9811.514.119.5add to basket
10697[+]chartLO CAT Bonds (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.11-1.8-2.80.3add to basket
10698[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD5.99-0.8-3.51.0add to basket
10699[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard OdierEquityEUR9.7311.7-7.0n/aadd to basket
10700[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders M ALombard OdierEquityEUR64.629.9-5.119.8add to basket
10701[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR18.064.3-0.73.2add to basket
10702[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD16.483.11.89.1add to basket
10703[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD14.151.2-6.417.5add to basket
10704[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.026.46.74.4add to basket
10705[+]chartLO Emerging Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD7.051.51.113.2add to basket
10706[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR13.005.63.53.8add to basket
10707[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR18.295.13.31.0add to basket
10708[+]chartLO Europe All Cap Leaders (EUR) P ALombard OdierEquityEUR104.3110.5-4.116.5add to basket
10709[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR12.5110.1-1.020.8add to basket
10710[+]chartLO Europe Responsible Equity Enhanced (EUR)PALombard OdierEquityEUR12.067.2-0.426.3add to basket
10711[+]chartLO Event Convexity (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.313.1n/an/aadd to basket
10712[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PDLombard OdierHedgeUSD11.499.35.015.4add to basket
10713[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) PA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD11.596.50.1n/aadd to basket
10714[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.950.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.481.72.8n/aadd to basket
10716[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance NA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD111.281.62.98.3add to basket
10717[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard OdierEquityUSD126.527.2-1.6n/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartLO Gateway Strategic Global Equity PALombard OdierEquityEUR1,813.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
10719[+]chartLO Generation Global (USD) P DLombard OdierEquityUSD25.8312.78.956.7add to basket
10720[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.186.96.33.6add to basket
10721[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.995.15.3n/aadd to basket
10722[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.393.8-0.61.7add to basket
10723[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.484.0n/a-2.9add to basket
10724[+]chartLO Global Inflation Linked Fundamental Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) RA EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR12.105.52.42.0add to basket
10725[+]chartLO Global Prestige PA UH USDLombard OdierEquityUSD250.9119.12.879.9add to basket
10726[+]chartLO Global Responsible Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.705.74.06.3add to basket
10727[+]chartLO Golden Age (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD27.3912.86.633.5add to basket
10728[+]chartLO High Yield 2021 Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (USD) MDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD11.704.84.3n/aadd to basket
10729[+]chartLO High Yield 2022 Syst Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.966.12.2n/aadd to basket
10730[+]chartLO High Yield 2023 Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) RALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.588.2n/an/aadd to basket
10731[+]chartLO III - Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental SALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD103.377.48.3n/aadd to basket
10732[+]chartLO III - Euro Inflation-Linked Bond SALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR133.594.52.25.4add to basket
10733[+]chartLO III Capital Growth PALombard OdierHedgeUSD135.3913.29.828.5add to basket
10734[+]chartLO III Euro SRI Credit Bond (EUR) S ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.905.34.75.2add to basket
10735[+]chartLO III Global Convertible (JPY) UnhedgedLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY9,486.002.9-4.310.6add to basket
10736[+]chartLO III Global Government Fundamental (CHF) I ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF103.603.02.24.1add to basket
10737[+]chartLO III High Yield Convertible Bond P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR115.724.10.31.8add to basket
10738[+]chartLO IV - EM Income 2023 (USD) IALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.97n/an/an/aadd to basket
10739[+]chartLO IV Alternative Risk Premia (USD) IALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.058.1n/an/aadd to basket
10740[+]chartLO IV Alternative Risk Premia Core v10 I USDLombard OdierHedgeUSD9.470.5n/an/aadd to basket
10741[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid 2 PLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,222.001.21.27.6add to basket
10742[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid DLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,308.000.90.76.4add to basket
10743[+]chartLO IV Insurance Linked Opportunities I USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD87.65-1.9-7.6n/aadd to basket
10744[+]chartLO Japan Responsible Equity Enhanced (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY12,268.000.6-9.024.3add to basket
10745[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Fidelity Technology (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD35.8514.89.074.8add to basket
10746[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Flossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond (EUR) PDLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.985.10.4n/aadd to basket
10747[+]chartLO PrivilEdge Ashmore Emerging Market Local Currency Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD11.836.28.8n/aadd to basket
10748[+]chartLO Selection - Antara PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,202.796.02.26.1add to basket
10749[+]chartLO Selection - Casta PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,314.128.60.720.1add to basket
10750[+]chartLO Selection - Global Balanced 45 IALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF1,395.137.31.611.7add to basket
10751[+]chartLO Selection - Kapalea PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,147.352.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
10752[+]chartLO Selection - The Growth 88 PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR177.4213.05.020.3add to basket
10753[+]chartLO Selection - Valdeoli PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,122.254.6-0.13.6add to basket
10754[+]chartLO Selection Capital Accumulation (EUR) M ALombard OdierHedgeEUR10.896.52.63.5add to basket
10755[+]chartLO Selection Capital Preservation (EUR) M ALombard OdierHedgeEUR10.244.82.60.4add to basket
10756[+]chartLO Selection Cité Gestion Global Allocation (EUR) IALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,088.134.0-1.84.7add to basket
10757[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (CHF) P A Acc CHFLombard OdierMixed AssetCHF116.635.0-0.98.9add to basket
10758[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (EUR) PD Acc EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR134.765.4-0.37.4add to basket
10759[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (USD) PA Acc USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD116.725.30.112.0add to basket
10760[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (CHF) P ALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF106.424.10.22.3add to basket
10761[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (EUR) PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR118.354.60.82.6add to basket
10762[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (USD) PD USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD112.974.82.2n/aadd to basket
10763[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (CHF) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF118.813.42.11.1add to basket
10764[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR137.174.52.84.1add to basket
10765[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (USD) P A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD114.825.45.66.4add to basket
10766[+]chartLO Selection The Global Allocation (GBP) P DLombard OdierMixed AssetGBP11.527.12.215.0add to basket
10767[+]chartLO Selection The Global Convertible Bond (EUR) I DisLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR1,538.454.4-0.26.3add to basket
10768[+]chartLO Selection The Global Fixed Income Opportunities P D EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR110.615.44.00.3add to basket
10769[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (CHF) PALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF126.535.9-1.214.3add to basket
10770[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (EUR) PALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR149.656.4-0.511.6add to basket
10771[+]chartLO Selection The LATAM Bond P A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD107.107.39.5n/aadd to basket
10772[+]chartLO Selection The Sovereign Bond (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR120.224.13.9-1.5add to basket
10773[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (CHF) P DLombard OdierMoney MarketCHF111.00-0.4-0.8-2.5add to basket
10774[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (EUR) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketEUR107.15-0.3-0.7-2.3add to basket
10775[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (GBP) RALombard OdierMoney MarketGBP10.210.20.40.3add to basket
10776[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (USD) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketUSD10.591.12.03.8add to basket
10777[+]chartLO Swiss Equity P ALombard OdierEquityCHF14.6113.37.338.2add to basket
10778[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign) P DLombard OdierFixed InterestCHF11.682.41.90.4add to basket
10779[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF13.452.92.3-0.3add to basket
10780[+]chartLO TerreNeuve (USD) MDLombard OdierEquityUSD8.99-8.6n/an/aadd to basket
10781[+]chartLO US Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) MALombard OdierEquityUSD13.5910.65.524.6add to basket
10782[+]chartLO World Gold Expertise (EUR)Syst. NAV HdgP ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEUR11.3634.316.1-20.0add to basket
10783[+]chartLonCap Global Balanced Fixed Income I USDLondon & CapitalFixed InterestUSD116.245.76.08.8add to basket
10784[+]chartLonCap Global Balanced I Inc GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP115.264.9-3.93.9add to basket
10785[+]chartLonCap Global Conservative Fixed Income I USDLondon & CapitalFixed InterestUSD106.174.13.44.6add to basket
10786[+]chartLonCap Global Defensive Equity ILondon & CapitalEquityGBP113.949.17.711.3add to basket
10787[+]chartLonCap Global Growth Fixed Income I USDLondon & CapitalFixed InterestUSD121.526.06.314.4add to basket
10788[+]chartLonCap Global Growth I GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP92.46-1.8-4.9-10.7add to basket
10789[+]chartLonCap Global Star Equity I USDLondon & CapitalEquityUSD150.9915.011.229.8add to basket
10790[+]chartLong Term Investment (SIA)-SRI USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD87.873.9-10.5n/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartLong View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBP138.1218.66.171.2add to basket
10792[+]chartLong/Short Selection Asia I EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR128.19-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
10793[+]chartLong/Short Selection Lynx A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR404.8510.2n/an/aadd to basket
10794[+]chartLongleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD13.154.9-6.929.4add to basket
10795[+]chartLongleaf Partners Global UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD17.352.3-5.731.2add to basket
10796[+]chartLongrising China Growth ACaitong International Asset MaEquityUSD1,172.851.3-19.50.7add to basket
10797[+]chartLongview Partners Investments-Global Equity (Currency Hedged) L3 GBPConventum Asset ManagementEquityGBP2,305.745.75.736.5add to basket
10798[+]chartLongview Partners Investments-Global Equity (Currency Unhedged) R USDConventum Asset ManagementEquityUSD3,768.975.75.3n/aadd to basket
10799[+]chartLord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate Debt N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.476.98.210.9add to basket
10800[+]chartLord Abbett Floating Rate NLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.453.12.0n/aadd to basket