Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLong/Short Selection Lynx I EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR381.73-8.0n/an/aadd to basket
10652[+]chartLongrising China Growth ACaitong International Asset MaEquityUSD1,184.91-21.0-15.2-6.8add to basket
10653[+]chartLongview Partners Investments-Global Equity (Currency Hedged) L3 GBPConventum Asset ManagementEquityGBP2,142.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
10654[+]chartLongview Partners Investments-Global Equity (Currency Unhedged) R USDConventum Asset ManagementEquityUSD3,493.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
10655[+]chartLord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate Debt N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD9.780.0-4.3n/aadd to basket
10656[+]chartLord Abbett Floating Rate NLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.08-1.60.0n/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartLord Abbett Global Core Equity N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD11.19-10.3-5.9n/aadd to basket
10658[+]chartLord Abbett Global High Yield N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD9.88-1.6-3.5n/aadd to basket
10659[+]chartLord Abbett High Yield C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.70-2.1-2.820.0add to basket
10660[+]chartLord Abbett Multi Sector Income N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.41-2.8-2.9n/aadd to basket
10661[+]chartLord Abbett Short Duration Income C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.190.4-0.23.0add to basket
10662[+]chartLord Abbett Strategic Income C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.63-1.1-4.08.2add to basket
10663[+]chartLord Abbett Total Return N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.02-0.2-2.92.3add to basket
10664[+]chartLord Abbett U.S. Growth Leaders N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD14.04-11.33.8n/aadd to basket
10665[+]chartLord Abbett Ultra Short Bond A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCMoney MarketUSD10.170.91.7n/aadd to basket
10666[+]chartLothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBP2,028.591.95.012.1add to basket
10667[+]chartLow Volatility A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR100.34-3.2-2.8-2.9add to basket
10668[+]chartLowes UK Defined Strategy C GBPLowes Financial Management LimMixed AssetGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
10669[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR26.79-11.9-11.116.3add to basket
10670[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global System SHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR28.5730.00-15.3-9.916.6add to basket
10671[+]chartLPF Prime SICAV Old Broad Street Adventurous Portfolio A GBPAlter Domus Management CompanyHedgeGBP91.08-4.9-10.1-5.6add to basket
10672[+]chartLRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.1613.82-2.70.916.0add to basket
10673[+]chartLRI AlphatrendLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR91.2191.21-6.4n/an/aadd to basket
10674[+]chartLRI B&B Ausgewogen PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9610.46-12.8-16.0-13.6add to basket
10675[+]chartLRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.6010.08-6.7-11.4-8.9add to basket
10676[+]chartLRI B&B Dynamisch PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR10.2910.80-15.0-16.9-14.5add to basket
10677[+]chartLRI B&B Offensiv PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.489.95-16.8-22.2-19.3add to basket
10678[+]chartLRI Basis-InvestLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR95.7995.79-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
10679[+]chartLRI BLB Global Opportunities TLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR104.49109.71-9.3-8.3n/aadd to basket
10680[+]chartLRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR119.24119.24-5.0-4.25.1add to basket
10681[+]chartLRI Contrarian Value Euroland ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR76.9580.80-21.1-21.66.8add to basket
10682[+]chartLRI Deutsche Aktien System ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR99.4599.45-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
10683[+]chartLRI E&G Global REITs Classic CapLRI Invest SAPropertyEUR179.93188.93-3.0-3.84.5add to basket
10684[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Aktien ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR58.3061.22-6.5-4.77.2add to basket
10685[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Anleihen ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR51.5353.08-1.4-2.11.5add to basket
10686[+]chartLRI EquityFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestUSD1,455.331,528.10-7.0-1.340.7add to basket
10687[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.85100.54-5.5-2.6-1.3add to basket
10688[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR80.5982.40-3.1-2.7-4.6add to basket
10689[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR140.01144.56-9.6-3.016.2add to basket
10690[+]chartLRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR39.5141.49-7.5-6.5-7.7add to basket
10691[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR106.70109.37-0.2-1.23.3add to basket
10692[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie Wachstum ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR121.31121.31-2.4-1.315.1add to basket
10693[+]chartLRI HWB Alexandra Strategies Portfolio RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR60.3463.36-24.7n/a-37.6add to basket
10694[+]chartLRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR84.4186.94-16.5-10.2-8.4add to basket
10695[+]chartLRI HWB Gold & Silber Plus RLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR14.08-22.0n/a-33.6add to basket
10696[+]chartLRI HWB InvestWorld International PortfolioLRI Invest SAEquityEUR3.653.83-24.3n/a-36.9add to basket
10697[+]chartLRI HWB Portfolio Plus C CHFLRI Invest SAMixed AssetCHF51.0553.60-24.5n/a-35.1add to basket
10698[+]chartLRI HWB VeniVidiVici VLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR45.1746.53-23.8n/a-38.9add to basket
10699[+]chartLRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR109.27113.09-12.4-11.70.3add to basket
10700[+]chartLRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR84.5684.56-8.0-9.05.7add to basket
10701[+]chartLRI LowenPlus ChanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.089.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartLRI LowenPlus RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.749.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
10703[+]chartLRI LowenPlus WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.559.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartLRI M17 European Market Neutral C USDLRI Invest SAHedgeUSD935.65935.65-8.8n/an/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M Kennzahlen V Inc EURLRI Invest SAEquityEUR102.96103.47-20.8-19.1n/aadd to basket
10706[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR96.55-3.3-1.35.1add to basket
10707[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux Aktiv ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR94.85-7.2-9.3-1.0add to basket
10708[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartner ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.47-3.3-2.13.7add to basket
10709[+]chartLRI NW Global Strategy ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR136.87143.71-9.5n/a-1.1add to basket
10710[+]chartLRI OptoFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR1,163.411,163.41-3.0-2.14.4add to basket
10711[+]chartLRI Private Banking World Invest - WB Aktien Invest plus RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR63.7166.90-13.2-9.40.1add to basket
10712[+]chartLRI QCP RiskProtect III PlusLRI Invest SAHedgeEUR107.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
10713[+]chartLRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR118.66122.22-6.2-6.14.4add to basket
10714[+]chartLRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR100.74102.25-1.8-3.00.0add to basket
10715[+]chartLRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEUR114.87120.61-8.3-7.28.6add to basket
10716[+]chartLRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR116.54118.87-4.5-5.11.0add to basket
10717[+]chartLRI Solvecon Global Opportunities ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR89.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.20-5.8-5.27.0add to basket
10719[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR11.84-3.3-3.71.5add to basket
10720[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.59-8.2-5.710.0add to basket
10721[+]chartLRI Swiss Strategie - Dynamisch R EURLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR15.2716.19-14.8-12.94.9add to basket
10722[+]chartLRI Turnaround StarsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR91.2591.25-7.0n/an/aadd to basket
10723[+]chartLRI Vermogen GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR71.8472.56-10.8-11.92.2add to basket
10724[+]chartLRI Vermogens Portfolio UlmLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,437.421,437.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
10725[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Arche T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR119.67-6.1-4.012.2add to basket
10726[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ausgewogen T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,155.651,224.99-5.7-6.8-0.3add to basket
10727[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Dynamik T2LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,124.231,191.68-10.3-11.30.6add to basket
10728[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ertrag T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,156.971,226.39-3.8-5.1-0.8add to basket
10729[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Potenzial T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,202.731,274.89-7.6-8.8-0.6add to basket
10730[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ausgewogen T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,116.841,183.85-5.8-6.90.0add to basket
10731[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Dynamik T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR934.02990.06-10.7-11.8-1.1add to basket
10732[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ertrag T3LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,157.911,227.38-3.7-4.60.8add to basket
10733[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Rohstoffaktien & Metalle T1LRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR551.04584.10-16.6-8.230.4add to basket
10734[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 30 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,014.38-2.1-4.0-0.5add to basket
10735[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 50 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR91.10-3.4-4.60.4add to basket
10736[+]chartLRI VV-Strategie - Stiftungen Wertstrategie 30 ESG T4LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR966.81966.81-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
10737[+]chartLRI WestOptiFlex ZetaLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR50.5952.49-6.9-7.80.6add to basket
10738[+]chartLSAM VPV Wachstum Ia1 Acc EURLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR91.80-12.9-10.0n/aadd to basket
10739[+]chartLSI Afdeling ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK88.470.2-0.71.1add to basket
10740[+]chartLSI Danske AktierLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK102.54-12.0-23.5-33.7add to basket
10741[+]chartLSI Mix ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK98.32-0.2-2.21.8add to basket
10742[+]chartLSI Verden SelectionLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK86.95-8.7-13.1n/aadd to basket
10743[+]chartLumen Value AsiaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquitySGD935.00-18.3-20.0-8.2add to basket
10744[+]chartLumen Vietnam USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD184.03-10.3-4.734.4add to basket
10745[+]chartLumiere Asia Value CLumiere CapitalEquityUSD918.24-12.8-9.9-4.8add to basket
10746[+]chartLundmark Aktiv EuropaLundmark & Co FondforvaltningEquitySEK120.76-10.7-2.517.9add to basket
10747[+]chartLupus alpha All Opportunities BLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR111.05116.60-5.7-2.519.7add to basket
10748[+]chartLupus alpha Dividend Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR200.83210.87-12.1-4.019.8add to basket
10749[+]chartLupus alpha Global Convertible Bonds A HedgedLupus alpha Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR93.7997.54-7.1n/an/aadd to basket
10750[+]chartLupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR123.74129.93-13.9-4.353.0add to basket
10751[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller Euro Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR190.32199.84-20.9-14.614.5add to basket
10752[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller German Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR320.84336.88-21.2-16.717.6add to basket
10753[+]chartLutetia Patrimoine P EURLutetia CapitalHedgeEUR113.440.10.7-0.1add to basket
10754[+]chartLuxcellence Pareto Global Corporate Bond A EURLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEUR103.92-3.1-4.7n/aadd to basket
10755[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global EM Macro RLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEUR975.592.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
10756[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity Alpha PLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR1,104.860.71.412.4add to basket
10757[+]chartLuxcullence Polunin Emerging Markets Technology IPolunin CapitalEquityUSD1,191.76-23.7-10.835.4add to basket
10758[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - BolleUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,299.87-4.3-1.78.9add to basket
10759[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - OlympiaUBS AGMixed AssetEUR162.72-5.8-1.9-8.1add to basket
10760[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - SolitärUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,806.13-6.2-4.14.4add to basket
10761[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Solitär IIUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,354.46-5.2-4.6-0.2add to basket
10762[+]chartLuxembourg Placement - Top Invest BUBS AGMixed AssetEUR1,358.87-3.7-2.78.0add to basket
10763[+]chartLuxembourg Selection - Active Solar B EURUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR71.77-13.5-19.6-29.4add to basket
10764[+]chartLuxembourg Selection Solar & Sustainable Energy A1UBS AGCommodity/EnergyEUR58.30-10.1-19.0-11.7add to basket
10765[+]chartLuxTopic Aktien Europa ADJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR19.27-9.1-12.6-8.8add to basket
10766[+]chartLuxTopic Bank Schilling PADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR17.46-3.3-4.44.4add to basket
10767[+]chartLuxTopic Buyback & Dividend PA EURDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR89.7694.25-15.7-11.2n/aadd to basket
10768[+]chartLuxTopic Equity Market Neutral Europe PA EURDJE Investment S.A.HedgeEUR95.7398.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
10769[+]chartLuxTopic FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR180.45-5.8-10.0-2.2add to basket
10770[+]chartLuxTopic LuxTopic - Systematic Return ADJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR80.41-12.3-15.7-15.9add to basket
10771[+]chartLuxTopic PACIFIC PDJE Investment S.A.EquityEUR27.2028.56-9.5-9.930.8add to basket
10772[+]chartLuxTopic Strategie II Global A Acc EURDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,325.931,412.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
10773[+]chartLynx DynamicLynx Asset Management ABHedgeSEK105.303.5-5.6-17.5add to basket
10774[+]chartLyxor AI Index EuroLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR2,945.21-11.3-10.08.0add to basket
10775[+]chartLyxor AltiusLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR56.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
10776[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Garanti 2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
10777[+]chartLyxor Amareo 8 Ans Plus 4Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
10778[+]chartLyxor Amplitude X2Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10779[+]chartLyxor Bradesco International Diversification - Balanced B USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD100.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
10780[+]chartLyxor Bradesco International Diversification - Conservative B USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD100.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
10781[+]chartLyxor Chenavari Credit A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR100.43-1.3-2.80.7add to basket
10782[+]chartLyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD7.25-20.9-22.5-1.5add to basket
10783[+]chartLyxor Crystal Europe Equity IE EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR973.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
10784[+]chartLyxor DCS Long Short D USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD106.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
10785[+]chartLyxor Diversified USDLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSD123.02-3.1-2.4-0.5add to basket
10786[+]chartLyxor Dymon Asia Macro EB USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD98.70-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
10787[+]chartLyxor Dynamic WaterLyxor Asset Management S.A.SCommodity/EnergyUSD10.43-15.2-23.4-5.0add to basket
10788[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Global Trend A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR130.73-8.6-6.9-1.8add to basket
10789[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Managed Futures H HKDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeHKD8.49-12.8-17.7-28.5add to basket
10790[+]chartLyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR27.43-10.3-10.514.8add to basket
10791[+]chartLyxor Euro 6m R EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SMoney MarketEUR99.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
10792[+]chartLyxor Evo WorldLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR78.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
10793[+]chartLyxor Evolution Fixed Income DR Inc EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR92.09-4.7-6.8n/aadd to basket
10794[+]chartLyxor France Progression 4Lyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,230.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
10795[+]chartLyxor Ing Direct Cac 40Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
10796[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Asset 3 I Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD1,134.20-2.1-1.75.9add to basket
10797[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets 8 M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR113.82-9.1-10.51.8add to basket
10798[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR101.46-3.8-5.0-2.2add to basket
10799[+]chartLyxor Investment EuroGovies Risk Balanced SI EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR99,890.32-0.5-0.9-0.8add to basket
10800[+]chartLyxor Investment Gari European Equity N Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR103.73n/an/an/aadd to basket