Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLyxor Dymon Asia Macro EB USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD100.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
10652[+]chartLyxor Dynamic WaterLyxor Asset Management S.A.SCommodity/EnergyUSD11.78-7.2-5.42.1add to basket
10653[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Global Trend A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR141.83-1.55.86.1add to basket
10654[+]chartLyxor Epsilon Managed Futures H HKDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeHKD9.62-5.92.1-17.8add to basket
10655[+]chartLyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR29.56-1.51.013.9add to basket
10656[+]chartLyxor Euro 6m R EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SMoney MarketEUR99.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartLyxor European Senior Debt II EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR608.95-39.4-39.7-39.9add to basket
10658[+]chartLyxor Evo WorldLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR78.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
10659[+]chartLyxor Evolution Fixed Income DR Inc EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR95.84-3.1-4.5n/aadd to basket
10660[+]chartLyxor France Progression 4Lyxor Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,230.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
10661[+]chartLyxor Ing Direct Cac 40Lyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR53.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
10662[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Asset 3 I Acc USDLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSD1,154.520.32.46.0add to basket
10663[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets 8 M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR122.70-1.61.64.1add to basket
10664[+]chartLyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets M Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR104.49-1.3-0.7-1.4add to basket
10665[+]chartLyxor Investment EuroGovies Risk Balanced SI EURLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR100,328.98-0.2-0.5-0.4add to basket
10666[+]chartLyxor Investment Gari European Equity B Acc EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR1,227.107.08.0n/aadd to basket
10667[+]chartLyxor Kingdon Global Long Short Equity A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR99.910.49.5n/aadd to basket
10668[+]chartLyxor Lumineo 2 Garanti 3 6 AnsLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
10669[+]chartLyxor Lutetia Merger Arbitrage I USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD105.290.80.95.2add to basket
10670[+]chartLyxor Planet Global Balanced ALyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR100.97-0.51.6n/aadd to basket
10671[+]chartLyxor Planet Global Equities ALyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR99.08-1.10.8n/aadd to basket
10672[+]chartLyxor Portland Hill A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR86.58-12.4n/an/aadd to basket
10673[+]chartLyxor Sandler US Equity O USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD100.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
10674[+]chartLyxor SEB Multi Strategy A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR101.813.74.7n/aadd to basket
10675[+]chartLyxor Selection China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSD11.08-19.7-12.9-22.0add to basket
10676[+]chartLyxor SOLYS Basalt A EURLyxor Asset MgtEquityEUR104.762.9-0.30.4add to basket
10677[+]chartLyxor Tiedemann Arbitrage Strategy A CHFLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeCHF102.830.0-0.43.1add to basket
10678[+]chartLyxor US Equity SI2 GBPLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeGBP102.012.2n/an/aadd to basket
10679[+]chartLyxor Wells Capital Financial Credit A USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSD105.58-1.81.9n/aadd to basket
10680[+]chartLyxor WNT A EURLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEUR113.10-2.1-0.2-1.6add to basket
10681[+]chartM & W CapitalM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR42.9844.70-4.1-10.024.3add to basket
10682[+]chartM & W PrivatM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEUR94.0597.81-3.0-9.01.1add to basket
10683[+]chartM Convertibles ACMontpensier FinanceFixed InterestEUR158.830.02.16.0add to basket
10684[+]chartM&G (Lux) Absolute Return Bond B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
10685[+]chartM&G (Lux) Conservative Allocation B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.46-4.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
10686[+]chartM&G (Lux) Dynamic Allocation B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.28-5.8-2.76.8add to basket
10687[+]chartM&G (Lux) Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond A H Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.66-5.3-5.7n/aadd to basket
10688[+]chartM&G (LUX) Emerging Markets Income Opportunities A H Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.86-10.3-3.5n/aadd to basket
10689[+]chartM&G (Lux) European Inflation Linked Corporate Bond A Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR11.06-1.3-1.2-0.1add to basket
10690[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global High Yield ESG Bond A Acc USDM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestUSD10.050.5n/an/aadd to basket
10691[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global Listed Infrastructure A Acc USDM&G Securities LimitedEquityUSD10.132.2n/an/aadd to basket
10692[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global Recovery A Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedEquityEUR9.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
10693[+]chartM&G (Lux) Global Target Return B Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.84-4.5-2.6n/aadd to basket
10694[+]chartM&G (LUX) Income Allocation B Q Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedMixed AssetEUR9.59-1.80.8n/aadd to basket
10695[+]chartM&G European Loan B GBPM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP85.660.51.49.7add to basket
10696[+]chartM&G Feeder of Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.021.10.4n/aadd to basket
10697[+]chartM&G Feeder of Emerging Markets Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.164.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
10698[+]chartM&G Feeder of Episode Macro T-H AccM&G IrelandHedgeGBP1.09-6.6-1.7n/aadd to basket
10699[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Dividend I Acc GBPM&G IrelandEquityGBP1.639.913.8n/aadd to basket
10700[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Emerging Markets I Acc GBPM&G IrelandEquityGBP1.50-5.2-1.6n/aadd to basket
10701[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Floating Rate High Yield I-H IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP0.990.40.6n/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartM&G Feeder of Global Macro Bond I-H IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP0.96-5.5-3.9n/aadd to basket
10703[+]chartM&G Feeder of Optimal Income I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.05-1.40.6n/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartM&G Feeder of Strategic Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.040.91.2n/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartM&G Feeder of UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond I IncM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBP1.05-0.40.4n/aadd to basket
10706[+]chartM&G Floating Rate High Yield Solution B H Acc EURM&G Securities LimitedFixed InterestEUR9.97-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
10707[+]chartM&G Offshore Corporate Bond AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX1,336.370.80.012.1add to basket
10708[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX172.239.312.654.5add to basket
10709[+]chartM&G Offshore Global High Yield Bond XM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX965.87-0.20.210.9add to basket
10710[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Macro Bond IM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX134.475.5-0.828.0add to basket
10711[+]chartM&G Offshore Global Themes A IncM&G GuernseyEquityGBX3,405.424.55.550.8add to basket
10712[+]chartM&G Offshore North American Dividend AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX267.1914.817.872.4add to basket
10713[+]chartM&G Offshore Optimal Income AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX146.28-1.60.211.3add to basket
10714[+]chartM&G Offshore Recovery Sterling IM&G GuernseyEquityGBX123.380.32.821.0add to basket
10715[+]chartM&G Offshore Strategic Corporate Bond AM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX136.900.60.510.6add to basket
10716[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Inflation Linked Corporate Bond A AccM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBX110.55-0.60.04.4add to basket
10717[+]chartM&G Offshore UK Select AM&G GuernseyEquityGBX1,746.067.35.816.3add to basket
10718[+]chartM&L Global Growth E AccM&L Capital Management LtdEquityUSD1.522.517.7n/aadd to basket
10719[+]chartM100 TAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEUR71.87-2.0-1.8-1.8add to basket
10720[+]chartMacif Croissance Durable Et Solidaire COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR176.713.02.311.7add to basket
10721[+]chartMacif Selection Developpement Durable COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR215.504.67.318.1add to basket
10722[+]chartMacquarie Absolute Return MBS I USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD10.291.5n/an/aadd to basket
10723[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD16.42-9.2-4.1-12.1add to basket
10724[+]chartMacquarie Asia New Stars FSE SEK USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD21.14-10.6-4.4-13.5add to basket
10725[+]chartMacquarie Asian All Stars A Acc USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD16.590.013.323.8add to basket
10726[+]chartMacquarie China New Stars I USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD11.09-13.4-0.86.7add to basket
10727[+]chartMacquarie Emerging Market Convertible B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR9.98-4.8-4.7-2.7add to basket
10728[+]chartMacquarie Euro Government Bond B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR10.060.2-0.22.5add to basket
10729[+]chartMacquarie Global Convertible B EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestEUR11.850.42.412.0add to basket
10730[+]chartMacquarie Global Income Opportunities I USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdFixed InterestUSD10.490.21.35.8add to basket
10731[+]chartMacquarie Global Listed Infrastructure I USDMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD14.041.3-0.313.7add to basket
10732[+]chartMacquarie Global Multi Asset Absolute Return A EURMacquarie Bank Intl LtdMixed AssetEUR10.05-1.4-1.5-2.4add to basket
10733[+]chartMacquarie Global Multi Asset Income IMacquarie Bank Intl LtdMixed AssetUSD9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
10734[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Concentrated Core A1Macquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD4.33-8.60.7-11.1add to basket
10735[+]chartMacquarie IPO China Gateway A1 USDMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSD7.73-9.01.8-8.8add to basket
10736[+]chartMacquarie US Smaller Companies IMacquarie Bank Intl LtdEquityUSD9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
10737[+]chartMacro Navigation AIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR98.80101.761.65.6n/aadd to basket
10738[+]chartMadeleine Opportunities CDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR6,923.246.37.210.8add to basket
10739[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS European Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR125.64-3.10.1n/aadd to basket
10740[+]chartMagallanes Value Investors UCITS Iberian Equity RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR141.014.310.0n/aadd to basket
10741[+]chartMagna Africa C EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR9.92-11.4-5.6-12.9add to basket
10742[+]chartMagna Eastern European C EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR34.64-17.0-8.29.3add to basket
10743[+]chartMagna Emerging Markets Dividend N Acc EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR15.37-3.42.718.5add to basket
10744[+]chartMagna Emerging Markets Z EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR9.82-8.5-3.0n/aadd to basket
10745[+]chartMagna MENA N EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR35.658.715.230.5add to basket
10746[+]chartMagna New Frontiers N EURFiera Capital EuropeEquityEUR18.41-7.6-2.438.4add to basket
10747[+]chartMagnum Aggressive GrowthMagnum FundsHedgeUSD299.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
10748[+]chartMagnum BGM Select OpportunitiesMagnum FundsMixed AssetUSD137.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
10749[+]chartMagnum Bull & BearMagnum FundsHedgeUSD250.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
10750[+]chartMagnum LimitedMagnum FundsHedgeUSD279.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
10751[+]chartMagnum MultiMagnum FundsHedgeUSD383.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
10752[+]chartMahogany Credit CDiamond Capital Management LtdHedgeUSD135.104.413.731.6add to basket
10753[+]chartMainFirst Absolute Return Multi Asset AMain FirstMixed AssetEUR128.38-0.24.614.6add to basket
10754[+]chartMainFirst Classic Stock AMain FirstEquityEUR157.16-3.70.110.9add to basket
10755[+]chartMainFirst Contrarian Opportunities AMain FirstHedgeEUR98.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
10756[+]chartMainFirst Diversified Alpha AMain FirstHedgeEUR93.43-2.1-6.3n/aadd to basket
10757[+]chartMainFirst Emerging Markets Corporate Bond Balanced B USDMain FirstFixed InterestUSD99.32-2.81.221.0add to basket
10758[+]chartMainFirst Emerging Markets Credit Opportunities AMain FirstFixed InterestUSD116.65-3.71.523.9add to basket
10759[+]chartMainFirst Exclusive Solutions Funds - Global Strategy D CHFMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetCHF99.07104.020.6n/an/aadd to basket
10760[+]chartMainFirst Exclusive Solutions Germany Strategy B CHFMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityCHF108.69120.020.310.6n/aadd to basket
10761[+]chartMainFirst Germany AMain FirstEquityEUR228.99-2.07.644.2add to basket
10762[+]chartMainFirst Global Dividend Stars BMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEUR113.244.48.018.4add to basket
10763[+]chartMainFirst Global Equities AMain FirstEquityEUR230.215.919.859.9add to basket
10764[+]chartMainFirst Global Masters Multi Asset Strategy DMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetCHF97.7997.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
10765[+]chartMainFirst Limmat Capital SICAV LC Equity B EURMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEUR96.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
10766[+]chartMainFirst Top European Ideas V EURMain FirstEquityEUR142.761.15.0n/aadd to basket
10767[+]chartMajedie Asset Management Tortoise C Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdHedgeGBX174.65-1.1-6.53.5add to basket
10768[+]chartMajedie Asset Management UK Equity A Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.185.30.919.2add to basket
10769[+]chartMajedie Asset Management UK Income Z Acc GBPMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBP1.339.47.819.1add to basket
10770[+]chartMajedie Asset Management US Equity A Acc USDMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityUSD1.413.111.719.5add to basket
10771[+]chartMajor Markets High Value AUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR3,004.243.45.118.2add to basket
10772[+]chartMAM Africa CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.09-10.5-2.0-0.8add to basket
10773[+]chartMAM Asia CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR41.23-3.10.96.7add to basket
10774[+]chartMAM Entreprises Familiales CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.13-5.0-0.927.1add to basket
10775[+]chartMAM Ethique et Partage CCFD DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.973.73.45.7add to basket
10776[+]chartMAM Europa GrowthMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR18.338.69.521.0add to basket
10777[+]chartMAM Europa SelectMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR450.12-2.60.2-5.1add to basket
10778[+]chartMAM Europa Value DMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR33.42-4.4-4.6-8.0add to basket
10779[+]chartMAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR199.24-1.9-0.410.9add to basket
10780[+]chartMAM Flexible Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,994.48-2.6-1.39.2add to basket
10781[+]chartMAM France PMEMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR31.35-6.3-0.321.4add to basket
10782[+]chartMAM High Yield CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR31.73-1.5-0.69.9add to basket
10783[+]chartMAM Horizon 2016 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR52.88-1.2-1.31.0add to basket
10784[+]chartMAM Humanis CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR27.020.9-0.94.3add to basket
10785[+]chartMAM Nouvelle Strategie 50 CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR79.883.83.47.8add to basket
10786[+]chartMAM Obli Convertibles CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,805.89-2.1-2.32.3add to basket
10787[+]chartMAM Optima 25-125Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.94-0.41.5-2.8add to basket
10788[+]chartMAM Patrimoine CMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR42.72-0.6-0.55.2add to basket
10789[+]chartMAM Short Term Bonds CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,824.77-0.4-0.50.8add to basket
10790[+]chartMAM Strategiefonds Ausgewogen BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR1,290.152.04.210.1add to basket
10791[+]chartMAM Taux Variables CMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR652.54-4.7-1.411.1add to basket
10792[+]chartMAM Terra Nostra CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.927.511.04.6add to basket
10793[+]chartMAM Terra Nova CMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.965.84.423.0add to basket
10794[+]chartMan AHL Alpha (Cayman) Limited USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.27-7.3-0.6-2.0add to basket
10795[+]chartMan AHL Alpha 1.5 XL Limited A GBPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBP0.90-12.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
10796[+]chartMan AHL Currency IN USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD75.3022.7-4.4n/aadd to basket
10797[+]chartMan AHL Dimension (Cayman) Limited A CHFMan InvestmentsHedgeCHF1.01-3.3-2.5-3.5add to basket
10798[+]chartMan AHL Diversified (Cayman) A USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD1.271.22.2n/aadd to basket
10799[+]chartMan AHL Diversified AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUD1.692.41.9-6.7add to basket
10800[+]chartMan AHL Diversified Futures AMan InvestmentsHedgeUSD38.261.52.1-7.0add to basket