Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLO PrivilEdge PPM America US Corporate Bond (USD) MDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.940.0n/an/aadd to basket
10652[+]chartLO PrivilEdge T. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.26-4.7-7.7n/aadd to basket
10653[+]chartLO Selection Capital Accumulation (EUR) P ALombard OdierHedgeEUR9.90-4.1-10.0-1.7add to basket
10654[+]chartLO Selection Capital Preservation (EUR) P ALombard OdierHedgeEUR9.60-2.2-6.1-4.7add to basket
10655[+]chartLO Selection Cité Gestion Global Allocation (EUR) IALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR1,038.80-6.1-8.64.7add to basket
10656[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (CHF) P A Acc CHFLombard OdierMixed AssetCHF110.03-6.4-8.47.4add to basket
10657[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (EUR) PA Acc EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR126.86-6.0-7.46.8add to basket
10658[+]chartLO Selection The Balanced (USD) PA Acc USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD110.04-5.7-8.213.3add to basket
10659[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (CHF) P ALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF101.82-4.1-6.60.7add to basket
10660[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (EUR) PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR112.72-3.9-5.91.5add to basket
10661[+]chartLO Selection The Conservative (USD) PD USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD107.44-2.9-5.3n/aadd to basket
10662[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (CHF) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF114.79-1.3-3.31.3add to basket
10663[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR135.05-1.5-3.27.3add to basket
10664[+]chartLO Selection The Credit Bond (USD) P A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD108.880.2-2.07.2add to basket
10665[+]chartLO Selection The Global Allocation (GBP) P DLombard OdierMixed AssetGBP10.71-4.5-5.315.0add to basket
10666[+]chartLO Selection The Global Convertible Bond (EUR) I DisLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR1,467.72-4.6-6.62.5add to basket
10667[+]chartLO Selection The Global Fixed Income Opportunities M A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR111.62-0.9-3.93.8add to basket
10668[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (CHF) PALombard OdierMixed AssetCHF117.92-7.8-9.712.2add to basket
10669[+]chartLO Selection The Growth (EUR) M Acc EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR140.25-7.0-8.011.3add to basket
10670[+]chartLO Selection The LATAM Bond P A USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD99.541.9-1.8n/aadd to basket
10671[+]chartLO Selection The Sovereign Bond (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR117.870.1-1.3-0.6add to basket
10672[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (CHF) P DLombard OdierMoney MarketCHF111.46-0.4-0.8-2.5add to basket
10673[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (EUR) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketEUR107.53-0.4-0.8-2.3add to basket
10674[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (GBP) RALombard OdierMoney MarketGBP10.190.20.20.1add to basket
10675[+]chartLO Short-Term Money Market (USD) R ALombard OdierMoney MarketUSD10.481.01.72.8add to basket
10676[+]chartLO Swiss Equity P ALombard OdierEquityCHF12.67-6.5-9.328.6add to basket
10677[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Bond (Foreign) P DLombard OdierFixed InterestCHF11.41-0.4-1.60.2add to basket
10678[+]chartLO Swiss Franc Credit Bond (Foreign) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF13.06-0.6-2.1-1.4add to basket
10679[+]chartLO TerreNeuve (USD) MALombard OdierEquityUSD9.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
10680[+]chartLO US Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD11.88-7.0-9.228.7add to basket
10681[+]chartLO World Gold Expertise (EUR) P ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyEUR8.63-12.5-22.838.0add to basket
10682[+]chartLonCap Global Balanced Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP106.26-0.7-4.91.9add to basket
10683[+]chartLonCap Global Conservative Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP102.66-1.6-4.6-0.9add to basket
10684[+]chartLonCap Global Defensive Equity ILondon & CapitalEquityGBP103.33-2.0-0.79.4add to basket
10685[+]chartLonCap Global Emerging Markets Equity I GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP93.67-4.3-16.52.3add to basket
10686[+]chartLonCap Global Growth Fixed Income ILondon & CapitalFixed InterestGBP110.99-0.9-5.17.8add to basket
10687[+]chartLonCap Global Star Equity I USDLondon & CapitalEquityUSD128.64-5.1-4.723.1add to basket
10688[+]chartLonCap UK Star Equity I Inc GBPLondon & CapitalEquityGBP108.46-9.5-9.311.3add to basket
10689[+]chartLong Term Investment (SIA)-SRI EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR87.20-13.8n/an/aadd to basket
10690[+]chartLong View LimitedLVIM LTDEquityGBP116.46-10.60.258.9add to basket
10691[+]chartLong/Short Selection Asia I EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR133.28n/an/an/aadd to basket
10692[+]chartLong/Short Selection Lynx A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR375.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
10693[+]chartLongleaf Partners Asia Pacific UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD12.38-12.3-20.145.5add to basket
10694[+]chartLongleaf Partners Global UCITS I USDSoutheastern Asset ManagementEquityUSD16.67-9.5-13.350.7add to basket
10695[+]chartLongrising China Growth ACaitong International Asset MaEquityUSD1,157.25-20.6-18.4-9.1add to basket
10696[+]chartLongview Partners Investments-Global Equity (Currency Hedged) L3 GBPConventum Asset ManagementEquityGBP2,139.17-1.6-0.846.4add to basket
10697[+]chartLongview Partners Investments-Global Equity (Currency Unhedged) R USDConventum Asset ManagementEquityUSD3,494.97-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
10698[+]chartLord Abbett Emerging Markets Corporate Debt N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD9.921.0-3.2n/aadd to basket
10699[+]chartLord Abbett Floating Rate NLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.13-1.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
10700[+]chartLord Abbett Global Equity Research N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD11.23-8.9-11.9n/aadd to basket
10701[+]chartLord Abbett Global High Yield N Inc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD9.99-0.3-3.8n/aadd to basket
10702[+]chartLord Abbett Global Multi-Sector Bond C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.74-0.4-2.810.2add to basket
10703[+]chartLord Abbett High Yield C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.80-1.1-2.923.6add to basket
10704[+]chartLord Abbett Multi Sector Income N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD11.53-1.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartLord Abbett Short Duration Income C Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.240.70.53.9add to basket
10706[+]chartLord Abbett Total Return N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCFixed InterestUSD10.130.5-1.23.3add to basket
10707[+]chartLord Abbett U.S. Growth Leaders N Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCEquityUSD14.11-11.8-2.4n/aadd to basket
10708[+]chartLord Abbett Ultra Short Bond A Acc USDLord Abbett & Co LLCMoney MarketUSD10.191.01.8n/aadd to basket
10709[+]chartLothbury PropertyLothbury Investment ManagementPropertyGBP2,032.130.93.910.6add to basket
10710[+]chartLow Volatility A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeEUR99.31-3.5-5.0-3.9add to basket
10711[+]chartLowes UK Defined Strategy C GBPLowes Financial Management LimMixed AssetGBP1.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
10712[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR27.16-8.6-11.722.3add to basket
10713[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global System SHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR29.5731.05-11.3-8.525.7add to basket
10714[+]chartLPF Prime SICAV Old Broad Street Adventurous Portfolio A GBPAlter Domus Management CompanyHedgeGBP91.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartLRI 1A Global ValueLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.0913.74-3.3-2.722.6add to basket
10716[+]chartLRI AlphatrendLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR88.3488.34-9.6n/an/aadd to basket
10717[+]chartLRI B&B Ausgewogen PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.9310.43-11.0-17.0-12.3add to basket
10718[+]chartLRI B&B DefensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.6310.11-5.1-10.8-7.6add to basket
10719[+]chartLRI B&B Dynamisch PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR10.2410.75-12.8-19.1-12.0add to basket
10720[+]chartLRI B&B Offensiv PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.469.93-14.0-23.7-16.1add to basket
10721[+]chartLRI Basis-InvestLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR95.8495.84-3.0n/an/aadd to basket
10722[+]chartLRI BLB Global Opportunities TLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR104.61109.84-6.9-10.24.6add to basket
10723[+]chartLRI BV Global BalanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR119.18119.18-3.7-5.19.1add to basket
10724[+]chartLRI Contrarian Value Euroland ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR76.4280.24-18.3-25.812.5add to basket
10725[+]chartLRI Deutsche Aktien System ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR98.5898.58-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
10726[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Aktien ALRI Invest SAEquityEUR58.0660.96-5.3-6.712.3add to basket
10727[+]chartLRI E&G Vermögensstrategie Anleihen ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR51.7353.28-0.8-1.42.5add to basket
10728[+]chartLRI EquityFlex PLRI Invest SAMixed AssetUSD1,431.911,503.51-9.6-8.453.3add to basket
10729[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest ausgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.1499.81-6.2-5.00.3add to basket
10730[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest defensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR80.5782.38-3.4-3.7-3.9add to basket
10731[+]chartLRI Favorit-Invest offensivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR138.66143.17-9.4-6.022.6add to basket
10732[+]chartLRI FinanzmatrixLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR39.2141.17-6.0-9.0-3.8add to basket
10733[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie SicherheitLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR107.84110.540.30.44.8add to basket
10734[+]chartLRI Guliver Demografie Wachstum ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR121.40121.40-2.5-1.418.5add to basket
10735[+]chartLRI HWB Alexandra Strategies Portfolio RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR62.5065.63-16.9n/a-35.0add to basket
10736[+]chartLRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR84.9587.50-12.0-11.6-5.8add to basket
10737[+]chartLRI HWB Gold & Silber Plus RLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR14.63-14.2n/a-30.9add to basket
10738[+]chartLRI HWB InvestWorld International PortfolioLRI Invest SAEquityEUR3.763.95-17.0n/a-34.5add to basket
10739[+]chartLRI HWB Portfolio Plus C CHFLRI Invest SAMixed AssetCHF52.6155.24-18.2n/a-33.6add to basket
10740[+]chartLRI HWB VeniVidiVici VLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR46.5247.92-16.8n/a-37.3add to basket
10741[+]chartLRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR109.53113.36-9.9-13.17.5add to basket
10742[+]chartLRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR83.8983.89-6.7-11.511.1add to basket
10743[+]chartLRI LowenPlus ChanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.159.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
10744[+]chartLRI LowenPlus RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.739.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
10745[+]chartLRI LowenPlus WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR9.669.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
10746[+]chartLRI M17 European Market Neutral C USDLRI Invest SAHedgeUSD935.65935.65n/an/an/aadd to basket
10747[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M Kennzahlen RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR102.59-17.8-22.9n/aadd to basket
10748[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR96.83-2.4-0.97.8add to basket
10749[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux Aktiv ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR95.29-6.8-10.13.8add to basket
10750[+]chartLRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartner ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR97.56-3.0-1.55.7add to basket
10751[+]chartLRI NW Global Strategy ALRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR136.10142.91-9.7n/a1.6add to basket
10752[+]chartLRI OptoFlex PLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR1,162.631,162.63-3.4-2.48.8add to basket
10753[+]chartLRI Private Banking World Invest - WB Aktien Invest plus RLRI Invest SAEquityEUR63.3966.56-11.8-11.46.8add to basket
10754[+]chartLRI QCP RiskProtect III PlusLRI Invest SAHedgeEUR107.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
10755[+]chartLRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR118.26121.81-5.3-7.27.6add to basket
10756[+]chartLRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEUR100.60102.11-1.9-3.00.4add to basket
10757[+]chartLRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEUR114.30120.02-6.9-9.214.5add to basket
10758[+]chartLRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR116.30118.63-4.0-5.72.7add to basket
10759[+]chartLRI Solvecon Global Opportunities ALRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR90.63-9.4n/an/aadd to basket
10760[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR14.19-4.6-6.611.2add to basket
10761[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR11.86-2.5-3.53.7add to basket
10762[+]chartLRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR13.60-6.5-7.415.3add to basket
10763[+]chartLRI Swiss Strategie - Dynamisch R EURLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR15.3616.28-13.2-18.18.9add to basket
10764[+]chartLRI Turnaround StarsLRI Invest SAEquityEUR93.2493.24-2.2n/an/aadd to basket
10765[+]chartLRI Vermogen GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR69.9570.65-10.9-14.65.4add to basket
10766[+]chartLRI Vermogens Portfolio UlmLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,437.421,437.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
10767[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Arche T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR121.98-0.6-4.317.6add to basket
10768[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ausgewogen T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,159.731,229.31-4.5-6.62.8add to basket
10769[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Dynamik T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,107.341,173.78-8.5-12.15.8add to basket
10770[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Ertrag T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,162.571,232.32-2.9-4.51.5add to basket
10771[+]chartLRI VV Strategie BW Bank Potenzial T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,206.621,279.02-6.1-9.03.9add to basket
10772[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ausgewogen T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,120.921,188.18-4.6-6.82.9add to basket
10773[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Dynamik T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR936.58992.77-8.8-12.44.9add to basket
10774[+]chartLRI VV Strategie LBBW Ertrag T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,080.571,145.40-3.0-4.61.3add to basket
10775[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Rohstoffaktien & Metalle T1LRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEUR566.91600.92-6.8-11.743.0add to basket
10776[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 30 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR1,019.59-1.2-3.40.9add to basket
10777[+]chartLRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 50 T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR91.13-3.0-4.71.3add to basket
10778[+]chartLRI VV-Strategie - Stiftungen Wertstrategie 30 ESG T1LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEUR971.12-1.6n/an/aadd to basket
10779[+]chartLSAM VPV Wachstum Ia1 Acc EURLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR91.62-11.0-12.6n/aadd to basket
10780[+]chartLSI Afdeling ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK88.660.2-0.31.2add to basket
10781[+]chartLSI Danske AktierLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK101.57-11.2-26.7-33.0add to basket
10782[+]chartLSI Mix ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKK98.710.0-1.82.5add to basket
10783[+]chartLSI Verden SelectionLan & Spar InvestEquityDKK87.66-7.4-13.1n/aadd to basket
10784[+]chartLumen Value AsiaIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquitySGD906.52-15.1-25.2-5.8add to basket
10785[+]chartLumen Vietnam USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD173.51-5.8-17.830.8add to basket
10786[+]chartLumiere Asia Value CLumiere CapitalEquityUSD878.85-12.8-15.8-8.9add to basket
10787[+]chartLundmark Aktiv EuropaLundmark & Co FondforvaltningEquitySEK119.19-12.6-6.122.0add to basket
10788[+]chartLupus alpha All Opportunities BLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR113.45119.12-1.3-2.726.4add to basket
10789[+]chartLupus alpha Dividend Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR211.33221.90-5.4-1.433.8add to basket
10790[+]chartLupus alpha Global Convertible Bonds A HedgedLupus alpha Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR93.9297.68-4.7-6.0n/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartLupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR125.47131.74-11.1-8.056.9add to basket
10792[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller Euro Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR195.19204.95-15.4-15.724.3add to basket
10793[+]chartLupus alpha Smaller German Champions ALupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEUR324.51340.74-16.3-19.626.7add to basket
10794[+]chartLutetia Patrimoine P EURLutetia CapitalHedgeEUR113.060.2-0.2-1.0add to basket
10795[+]chartLuxcellence AB Global Equity A AccLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityUSD976.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
10796[+]chartLuxcellence AB Global Fixed Income A AccLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestUSD1,019.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
10797[+]chartLuxcellence Pareto Global Corporate Bond A EURLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEUR104.50-2.3-4.46.2add to basket
10798[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global EM Macro RLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEUR993.89-0.13.5n/aadd to basket
10799[+]chartLuxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity Alpha PLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEUR1,141.985.03.118.2add to basket
10800[+]chartLuxcullence Polunin Emerging Markets Technology IPolunin CapitalEquityUSD1,181.83-20.1-17.338.1add to basket