Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLionGlobal Vietnam Acc SGDLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGD0.772.71.252.1add to basket
10652[+]chartLiontrust GF Absolute Return Bond B1 Acc USDLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.331.42.9n/aadd to basket
10653[+]chartLiontrust GF Asia Income A1 EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR10.732.89.416.4add to basket
10654[+]chartLiontrust GF European Smaller Companies A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR9.92-2.3-7.4n/aadd to basket
10655[+]chartLiontrust GF European Strategic Equity A4 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcHedgeEUR12.770.42.211.2add to basket
10656[+]chartLiontrust GF High Yield Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.025.88.1n/aadd to basket
10657[+]chartLiontrust GF Special Situations C1 Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP19.074.43.027.3add to basket
10658[+]chartLiontrust GF Strategic Bond B1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestUSD10.713.76.9n/aadd to basket
10659[+]chartLiontrust GF Sustainable Future European Corporate Bond A1 AccLiontrust Global Funds plcFixed InterestEUR10.433.14.1n/aadd to basket
10660[+]chartLiontrust GF Sustainable Future Pan European Growth A1 Acc EURLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityEUR11.197.23.915.8add to basket
10661[+]chartLiontrust GF UK Growth C3 Inst Acc GBPLiontrust Global Funds plcEquityGBP15.265.94.623.7add to basket
10662[+]chartLivermore Investments Group Limited Ord NPVLivermore Investments Group LtMixed AssetGBX45.0046.0015.27.172.7add to basket
10663[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation RMBLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF76.402.3-7.65.2add to basket
10664[+]chartLLB Aktien Dividendenperlen Global CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF177.654.58.834.8add to basket
10665[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR127.494.02.319.7add to basket
10666[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF195.602.11.129.2add to basket
10667[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) I2Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD2,092.745.42.939.8add to basket
10668[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD103.055.12.337.6add to basket
10669[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF91.952.29.815.7add to basket
10670[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD353.874.2-0.832.7add to basket
10671[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY11,825.00-7.3-13.916.4add to basket
10672[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio Bodensee (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF417.974.0-7.113.2add to basket
10673[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF273.926.37.723.9add to basket
10674[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv (CHF) PLLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF111.418.813.533.5add to basket
10675[+]chartLLB Alba Multi-StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR106.122.34.5n/aadd to basket
10676[+]chartLLB Alpine Global BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR118.692.2-3.0n/aadd to basket
10677[+]chartLLB Alternative Strategie Global H EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGHedgeEUR91.351.9-1.8-3.6add to basket
10678[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF132.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
10679[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF211.124.47.211.3add to basket
10680[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF25.229.50.6-26.3add to basket
10681[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF205.795.61.223.8add to basket
10682[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR128.053.61.219.8add to basket
10683[+]chartLLB Antabia ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF23.35-10.7-26.5-26.0add to basket
10684[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD116.54-4.2-0.914.9add to basket
10685[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Global SLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD102.543.10.95.5add to basket
10686[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR189.522.8-11.824.4add to basket
10687[+]chartLLB B&I Asian Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD253.058.119.028.8add to basket
10688[+]chartLLB B&I Global Real Estate Securities A USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD121.8710.017.424.5add to basket
10689[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate Securities CHFLLB Fund Services AGPropertyCHF134.659.518.3n/aadd to basket
10690[+]chartLLB CG Wachstum und Substanz ILLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR168.043.81.85.2add to basket
10691[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF565.30-2.3-14.310.3add to basket
10692[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF701.95-0.9-17.68.5add to basket
10693[+]chartLLB Classic Value Equity CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF159.102.2-10.010.0add to basket
10694[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD108.0616.927.0-18.0add to basket
10695[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD80.38-6.6-4.03.3add to basket
10696[+]chartLLB Defensive CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF100.61-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
10697[+]chartLLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEUR114.000.30.10.0add to basket
10698[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD124.721.32.35.2add to basket
10699[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF109.100.6-7.04.8add to basket
10700[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,012.95-1.2-3.4-3.3add to basket
10701[+]chartLLB Global Focused Equity ALLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF1,310.804.52.124.2add to basket
10702[+]chartLLB Green Mountain Global Endowment Moderate Value Growth A EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR1,161.121.41.74.7add to basket
10703[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced BLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR77.583.2-2.4n/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF101.100.91.50.4add to basket
10705[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF119.205.9-9.96.6add to basket
10706[+]chartLLB Microfinance AGmvK ITLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,287.752.24.512.7add to basket
10707[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF155.301.62.81.1add to basket
10708[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR116.123.24.94.2add to basket
10709[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF112.101.65.91.9add to basket
10710[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR90.435.310.04.8add to basket
10711[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD135.752.44.85.1add to basket
10712[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD254.865.18.38.0add to basket
10713[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF106.602.34.13.2add to basket
10714[+]chartLLB Optima Constant Yield EURLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestEUR100.250.3n/an/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartLLB Optima Dynamic Asset Allocation FoF CHFLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF103.852.7n/an/aadd to basket
10716[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF96.85-3.2-2.928.0add to basket
10717[+]chartLLB Sardona Global Dynamic Balanced (USD)LLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD97.100.5-0.3n/aadd to basket
10718[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF121.20-0.83.012.8add to basket
10719[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF80.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10720[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF13.35-21.5-34.9-36.4add to basket
10721[+]chartLLB Solidus Global Strategy EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR94.040.5-0.94.2add to basket
10722[+]chartLLB SSF European Opportunities FoF I EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR93.936.0-4.6n/aadd to basket
10723[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD118.33-1.1-4.212.9add to basket
10724[+]chartLLB SSF Liquid Alternative UCITS FoF P EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR97.340.9-2.7-3.1add to basket
10725[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF124.301.52.08.1add to basket
10726[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD110.502.11.612.8add to basket
10727[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF128.701.32.44.5add to basket
10728[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR168.452.73.55.5add to basket
10729[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF115.201.52.91.2add to basket
10730[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR127.272.84.22.0add to basket
10731[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF94.900.3-2.73.8add to basket
10732[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF104.901.42.72.8add to basket
10733[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR103.912.74.03.1add to basket
10734[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD108.402.42.89.4add to basket
10735[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF134.401.52.54.8add to basket
10736[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR154.092.52.38.7add to basket
10737[+]chartLLB Strategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR101.462.3-2.62.2add to basket
10738[+]chartLLB V.C. Wealth Portfolio EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR919.97-1.6-3.0n/aadd to basket
10739[+]chartLLB Valex Global Convertibles B EURLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestEUR99.471.4-1.2n/aadd to basket
10740[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR127.071.90.88.1add to basket
10741[+]chartLLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF94.702.91.69.7add to basket
10742[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.594.55.94.1add to basket
10743[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.885.89.19.1add to basket
10744[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.32-0.3-0.4-0.6add to basket
10745[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.576.62.924.0add to basket
10746[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.315.96.310.7add to basket
10747[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.673.31.117.3add to basket
10748[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.906.54.116.9add to basket
10749[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.585.88.97.9add to basket
10750[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) M DLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMixed AssetEUR13.455.57.714.9add to basket
10751[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) MALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMixed AssetEUR10.562.84.0n/aadd to basket
10752[+]chartLO All Roads Growth MA EURLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMixed AssetEUR12.4410.214.6n/aadd to basket
10753[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityJPY1,735.002.6-5.442.4add to basket
10754[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SHedgeUSD11.543.51.15.1add to basket
10755[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) MALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD157.64-0.85.334.4add to basket
10756[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond MA USDLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD153.066.615.519.7add to basket
10757[+]chartLO CAT Bonds (USD) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD10.310.4-1.21.2add to basket
10758[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SCommodity/EnergyUSD6.04-3.0-3.14.2add to basket
10759[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR9.482.7-9.1n/aadd to basket
10760[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR57.443.6-3.710.9add to basket
10761[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR18.000.8-1.02.0add to basket
10762[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD16.40-1.21.26.5add to basket
10763[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD14.35-5.6-4.714.6add to basket
10764[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD8.842.28.21.7add to basket
10765[+]chartLO Emerging Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) P DLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD5.83-6.60.211.4add to basket
10766[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR13.073.64.23.8add to basket
10767[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR18.353.44.41.3add to basket
10768[+]chartLO Europe All Cap Leaders (EUR) M ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR106.914.8-1.417.5add to basket
10769[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR12.694.71.620.9add to basket
10770[+]chartLO Europe Responsible Equity Enhanced (EUR)PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR12.243.11.425.2add to basket
10771[+]chartLO Event Convexity (USD) MALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SHedgeUSD10.413.0n/an/aadd to basket
10772[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PDLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SHedgeUSD11.376.44.512.6add to basket
10773[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) PA Acc USDLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD11.491.6-3.1n/aadd to basket
10774[+]chartLO Funds Immobilien-Aktien Welt AST 2Lombard Odier Asst Mgt(Swtz)SAPropertyCHF208.227.618.414.9add to basket
10775[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR9.950.0-0.1n/aadd to basket
10776[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD10.521.52.8n/aadd to basket
10777[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance (USD) MALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SMixed AssetUSD111.921.53.38.6add to basket
10778[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD122.99-2.10.7n/aadd to basket
10779[+]chartLO Gateway Strategic Global Equity PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR1,796.686.1n/an/aadd to basket
10780[+]chartLO Generation Global (USD) P DLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD25.884.86.153.9add to basket
10781[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR12.425.59.25.9add to basket
10782[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond (USD) RALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD10.863.15.3n/aadd to basket
10783[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR10.381.3-0.70.9add to basket
10784[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR10.583.97.7-1.0add to basket
10785[+]chartLO Global Inflation Linked Fundamental Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) RA EURLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR12.193.54.52.5add to basket
10786[+]chartLO Global Prestige MA UH EURLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityEUR153.357.77.673.0add to basket
10787[+]chartLO Global Responsible Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD10.773.34.36.1add to basket
10788[+]chartLO Golden Age (USD) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD24.742.80.427.5add to basket
10789[+]chartLO High Yield 2021 Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (USD) MDLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD11.813.05.1n/aadd to basket
10790[+]chartLO High Yield 2022 Syst Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) PDLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR9.773.53.0n/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartLO High Yield 2023 Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) RALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR10.755.5n/an/aadd to basket
10792[+]chartLO III - Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental SALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD101.072.511.0n/aadd to basket
10793[+]chartLO III - Euro Inflation-Linked Bond SALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR135.655.05.06.5add to basket
10794[+]chartLO III Capital Growth PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SHedgeUSD136.597.011.030.2add to basket
10795[+]chartLO III Euro SRI Credit Bond (EUR) S ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR120.164.36.15.8add to basket
10796[+]chartLO III Global Convertible (JPY) UnhedgedLombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestJPY9,439.00-1.9-5.112.7add to basket
10797[+]chartLO III Global Government Fundamental (CHF) I ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestCHF104.032.16.74.5add to basket
10798[+]chartLO III High Yield Convertible Bond P ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR116.792.91.91.6add to basket
10799[+]chartLO IV - EM Income 2023 (USD) IALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
10800[+]chartLO IV Alternative Risk Premia (USD) IALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.205.5n/an/aadd to basket