Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10651[+]chartLLB Abalone Dynamic Trend Allocation RMBLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF74.55-9.6-9.3-5.1add to basket
10652[+]chartLLB Aktien Dividendenperlen Global CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF171.104.413.337.5add to basket
10653[+]chartLLB Aktien EuropaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityEUR122.73-2.21.816.8add to basket
10654[+]chartLLB Aktien Fit for LifeLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityCHF191.60-1.05.831.1add to basket
10655[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) I2Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD1,995.57-2.05.740.8add to basket
10656[+]chartLLB Aktien Global Passiv (USD) PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD98.58-2.35.138.6add to basket
10657[+]chartLLB Aktien Immobilien Global PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGPropertyCHF90.607.99.321.0add to basket
10658[+]chartLLB Aktien NordAmerikaLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityUSD343.13-3.83.334.7add to basket
10659[+]chartLLB Aktien Pazifik (JPY)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGEquityJPY12,752.00-8.3-5.319.7add to basket
10660[+]chartLLB Aktien Regio Bodensee (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF400.43-11.2-13.021.7add to basket
10661[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF257.201.13.622.7add to basket
10662[+]chartLLB Aktien Schweiz Passiv (CHF) PLLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHF102.434.510.431.2add to basket
10663[+]chartLLB Alba Multi-StrategyLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR103.732.11.9n/aadd to basket
10664[+]chartLLB Alpine Global BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR116.19-5.1-7.0n/aadd to basket
10665[+]chartLLB Alternative Strategie Global H EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGHedgeEUR89.66-3.6-6.1-5.5add to basket
10666[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Asia Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF126.69-5.0-13.513.1add to basket
10667[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Global Water PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF201.352.32.712.8add to basket
10668[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Oil & Metals Universe PLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF23.36-6.8-18.5-28.3add to basket
10669[+]chartLLB AMCFM Equity Swiss Select I PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF194.15-4.60.023.6add to basket
10670[+]chartLLB AMCFM European Select ILLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR123.33-3.20.215.0add to basket
10671[+]chartLLB AMCFM Russia BondsLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF81.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
10672[+]chartLLB ASPOMA China Opportunities PLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD122.101.3-13.437.5add to basket
10673[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Global SLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD98.85-2.7-6.53.2add to basket
10674[+]chartLLB ASPOMA Japan Opportunities E EURLLB Fund Services AGEquityEUR184.40-15.4-15.216.3add to basket
10675[+]chartLLB B&I Asian Real Estate Securities ALLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD234.1310.610.527.8add to basket
10676[+]chartLLB B&I Global Real Estate Securities S USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD131.808.015.825.0add to basket
10677[+]chartLLB B&I Pacific Real Estate SecuritiesLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD168.054.96.313.7add to basket
10678[+]chartLLB B&I Pan-Asian Total Return Real Estate Securities USDLLB Fund Services AGPropertyUSD253.3110.113.331.9add to basket
10679[+]chartLLB CG Wachstum und Substanz ILLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR161.84-2.0-2.76.9add to basket
10680[+]chartLLB Classic Global EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF578.45-12.3-6.34.8add to basket
10681[+]chartLLB Classic Leveraged EquityLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF708.55-16.8-10.52.4add to basket
10682[+]chartLLB Classic Value Equity CHFLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF154.90-12.5-7.2-3.1add to basket
10683[+]chartLLB Craton Cap Precious Metal ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD93.2410.6-9.78.2add to basket
10684[+]chartLLB Craton Capital Global ResourcesLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyUSD86.342.7-9.747.0add to basket
10685[+]chartLLB Defensive CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketCHF100.80-0.2-0.4-0.7add to basket
10686[+]chartLLB Defensive EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketEUR113.63-0.3-0.5-0.1add to basket
10687[+]chartLLB Defensive USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMoney MarketUSD123.201.12.24.3add to basket
10688[+]chartLLB EMF Microfinance TLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestUSD1,334.782.03.99.5add to basket
10689[+]chartLLB Equium Capital HoldingsLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF104.80-10.7-5.50.3add to basket
10690[+]chartLLB FAM Hedge Selection EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR1,025.31-2.2-3.1-1.3add to basket
10691[+]chartLLB Global Focused Equity ALLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF1,255.18-2.34.627.1add to basket
10692[+]chartLLB Green Mountain Global Endowment Moderate Value Growth A EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR1,145.16-0.40.05.1add to basket
10693[+]chartLLB Helvetic Trust Strategic Balanced ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR86.90-5.2-4.9-0.1add to basket
10694[+]chartLLB Inflation Protect CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF100.450.8-2.12.0add to basket
10695[+]chartLLB M&C Small Caps Schweiz PLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF112.50-14.9-16.611.2add to basket
10696[+]chartLLB Obligationen CHF T CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF153.051.30.80.2add to basket
10697[+]chartLLB Obligationen EUR T EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR112.691.81.63.7add to basket
10698[+]chartLLB Obligationen Euro Alternativ TLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF110.304.51.43.9add to basket
10699[+]chartLLB Obligationen Global P EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR86.174.85.63.5add to basket
10700[+]chartLLB Obligationen Inflation Linked PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD132.772.7-0.85.2add to basket
10701[+]chartLLB Obligationen USD USDLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestUSD242.673.13.36.0add to basket
10702[+]chartLLB Oblix AnlageLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestCHF104.251.82.21.0add to basket
10703[+]chartLLB Optima Constant Yield EURLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
10704[+]chartLLB Optima Dynamic Asset Allocation FoF CHFLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF101.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
10705[+]chartLLB Quantex Emerging & Frontier MarketLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF100.450.8-14.933.8add to basket
10706[+]chartLLB Sardona Global Dynamic Balanced (USD)LLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetUSD96.60-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
10707[+]chartLLB Seneca StrategieLLB Fund Services AGEquityCHF122.203.83.816.6add to basket
10708[+]chartLLB SINVEST StrategieLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF80.75-5.3-5.64.3add to basket
10709[+]chartLLB SMP UraniumLLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF17.00-17.1-17.3-18.3add to basket
10710[+]chartLLB Solidus Global Strategy EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR93.57-1.41.75.4add to basket
10711[+]chartLLB Solidus R3 CHFLLB Fund Services AGHedgeCHF97.25-6.0-6.71.8add to basket
10712[+]chartLLB SSF European Opportunities FoF I EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR88.46-10.4-8.9n/aadd to basket
10713[+]chartLLB SSF International Growth SelectionLLB Fund Services AGEquityUSD119.43-3.0-15.021.3add to basket
10714[+]chartLLB SSF Liquid Alternative UCITS FoF P EURLLB Fund Services AGHedgeEUR96.54-3.6-4.9n/aadd to basket
10715[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF122.650.50.19.7add to basket
10716[+]chartLLB Strategie Ausgewogen (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD108.51-0.40.113.9add to basket
10717[+]chartLLB Strategie BPVV CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF127.251.30.36.0add to basket
10718[+]chartLLB Strategie Ertrag EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR164.621.01.56.0add to basket
10719[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestCHF113.601.60.12.5add to basket
10720[+]chartLLB Strategie Festverzinslich EURLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR124.181.61.32.4add to basket
10721[+]chartLLB Strategie Global TrendLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF94.65-3.0-3.04.8add to basket
10722[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (CHF)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF103.651.50.43.9add to basket
10723[+]chartLLB Strategie Konservativ (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR101.441.41.43.3add to basket
10724[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite (USD)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetUSD105.980.40.210.0add to basket
10725[+]chartLLB Strategie Rendite CHFLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetCHF132.601.10.16.2add to basket
10726[+]chartLLB Strategie Zuwachs (EUR)Liechtensteinische Landesbk AGMixed AssetEUR150.95-0.11.29.6add to basket
10727[+]chartLLB Strategy Euro BalancedLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR99.22-4.8-5.52.4add to basket
10728[+]chartLLB Tuma Commodities ALLB Fund Services AGCommodity/EnergyCHF26.45-17.3-26.1-12.6add to basket
10729[+]chartLLB V.C. Wealth Portfolio EURLLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetEUR938.94-1.2-4.2n/aadd to basket
10730[+]chartLLB Valex Global Convertibles B EURLLB Fund Services AGFixed InterestEUR98.39-2.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
10731[+]chartLLB Wandelanleihen PLiechtensteinische Landesbk AGFixed InterestEUR125.11-0.8-1.610.3add to basket
10732[+]chartLLB WMP All-In-One ALLB Fund Services AGMixed AssetCHF92.00-1.3-1.211.1add to basket
10733[+]chartLloyds Euro High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestEUR1.551.50.73.8add to basket
10734[+]chartLloyds High IncomeLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP0.853.63.414.0add to basket
10735[+]chartLloyds Money GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMoney MarketGBP52.47-0.1-0.1-0.3add to basket
10736[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Aggressive GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityGBP2.43-2.62.832.7add to basket
10737[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Conservative GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.241.12.915.3add to basket
10738[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Global US$ Growth USDLloyds Investment Fund ManagerEquityUSD1.62-2.5-1.919.1add to basket
10739[+]chartLloyds Multi Strategy Growth GBPLloyds Investment Fund ManagerMixed AssetGBP1.80-1.62.622.8add to basket
10740[+]chartLloyds Sterling BondLloyds Investment Fund ManagerFixed InterestGBP1.523.52.813.9add to basket
10741[+]chartLO All Roads (EUR) R ALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.731.50.78.1add to basket
10742[+]chartLO All Roads Conservative (EUR) RALombard OdierMixed AssetEUR10.240.90.6n/aadd to basket
10743[+]chartLO All Roads Growth PA EURLombard OdierMixed AssetEUR11.244.14.1n/aadd to basket
10744[+]chartLO Alpha Japan (JPY) R ALombard OdierEquityJPY1,527.00-9.3-4.325.9add to basket
10745[+]chartLO Alternative Risk Premia (USD) R ALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.74-2.2-1.5-0.6add to basket
10746[+]chartLO Asia High Conviction (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD154.003.8-6.151.1add to basket
10747[+]chartLO Asia Value Bond PD USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD130.048.36.625.1add to basket
10748[+]chartLO CAT Bonds (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.27-2.0-0.42.7add to basket
10749[+]chartLO Commodity Risk Premia (USD) M ALombard OdierCommodity/EnergyUSD6.21-1.1-4.012.8add to basket
10750[+]chartLO Continental Europe Family Leaders RALombard OdierEquityEUR9.17-12.2-9.5n/aadd to basket
10751[+]chartLO Continental Europe Small & Mid Leaders R ALombard OdierEquityEUR55.31-7.2-5.011.4add to basket
10752[+]chartLO Convertible Bond (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR16.27-2.2-3.4-1.1add to basket
10753[+]chartLO Convertible Bond Asia (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD14.811.3-3.16.0add to basket
10754[+]chartLO Emerging High Conviction (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD14.39-0.5-13.327.4add to basket
10755[+]chartLO Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental (USD) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD8.675.8-6.63.8add to basket
10756[+]chartLO Emerging Responsible Equity Enhanced (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD7.232.9-8.720.9add to basket
10757[+]chartLO Euro BBB-BB Fundamental (EUR) M ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR13.561.00.77.7add to basket
10758[+]chartLO Euro Responsible Corporate Fundamental R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR17.771.0-0.11.0add to basket
10759[+]chartLO Europe All Cap Leaders (EUR) P ALombard OdierEquityEUR99.54-7.0-3.411.4add to basket
10760[+]chartLO Europe High Conviction M DLombard OdierEquityEUR12.16-3.24.520.3add to basket
10761[+]chartLO Europe Responsible Equity Enhanced (EUR)PALombard OdierEquityEUR11.89-1.53.422.7add to basket
10762[+]chartLO Event Convexity (USD) MALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
10763[+]chartLO Fundamental Equity Long/Short Seed (USD) PALombard OdierHedgeUSD10.65-1.8-5.45.9add to basket
10764[+]chartLO Funds - Global Responsible Equity (USD) PA Acc USDLombard OdierEquityUSD11.41-4.01.0n/aadd to basket
10765[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.950.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
10766[+]chartLO Funds Ultra Low Duration (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.371.32.5n/aadd to basket
10767[+]chartLO Gateway - Development Finance NA USDLombard OdierMixed AssetUSD110.101.62.97.6add to basket
10768[+]chartLO Gateway - Emerging Markets Open Architecture NALombard OdierEquityUSD123.851.4-13.5n/aadd to basket
10769[+]chartLO Gateway Strategic Global Equity PALombard OdierEquityEUR1,709.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
10770[+]chartLO Generation Global (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD25.002.19.758.7add to basket
10771[+]chartLO Global BBB-BB Fundamental R A EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.763.63.54.1add to basket
10772[+]chartLO Global Climate Bond Syst.Hdg (EUR) RALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.902.30.6n/aadd to basket
10773[+]chartLO Global Convertible Bond Defensive Delta (EUR) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.27-1.9-3.21.2add to basket
10774[+]chartLO Global Government Fundamental (EUR) R ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.21n/an/a-2.8add to basket
10775[+]chartLO Global Inflation Linked Fundamental R AccLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.831.30.61.2add to basket
10776[+]chartLO Global Prestige MA UH EURLombard OdierEquityEUR143.290.215.163.8add to basket
10777[+]chartLO Global Responsible Corporate Fundamental (USD) NLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.431.1-2.55.9add to basket
10778[+]chartLO Golden Age (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD24.25-1.85.929.4add to basket
10779[+]chartLO High Yield 2021 Syst. Hdg (EUR) PALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.880.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
10780[+]chartLO High Yield 2022 Syst Hdg (EUR) PDLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.55-0.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
10781[+]chartLO High Yield 2023 Syst. Multi Ccy Hdg (EUR) RALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR10.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
10782[+]chartLO III - Emerging Local Currency Bond Fundamental SALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD98.978.2-5.6n/aadd to basket
10783[+]chartLO III Capital Growth PALombard OdierHedgeUSD128.494.04.026.6add to basket
10784[+]chartLO III Euro SRI Credit Bond (EUR) S ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR11.541.81.74.5add to basket
10785[+]chartLO III Global Convertible (JPY) UnhedgedLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY9,602.00-3.70.76.5add to basket
10786[+]chartLO III Global ESG Selection Equity X1 IA EURLombard OdierEquityEUR100.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
10787[+]chartLO III Global Government Fundamental (CHF) I ALombard OdierFixed InterestCHF101.784.61.65.2add to basket
10788[+]chartLO III High Yield Convertible Bond P ALombard OdierFixed InterestEUR113.48-1.2-3.23.1add to basket
10789[+]chartLO IV Alternative Risk Premia (USD) IALombard OdierHedgeUSD9.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
10790[+]chartLO IV Alternative Risk Premia Core v10 X1 (USD) IALombard OdierHedgeUSD9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
10791[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid 2 PLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,263.000.60.7n/aadd to basket
10792[+]chartLO IV Corporate Hybrid DLombard OdierFixed InterestJPY10,352.000.40.49.4add to basket
10793[+]chartLO IV Insurance Linked Opportunities I USDLombard OdierFixed InterestUSD88.68-8.4-4.4n/aadd to basket
10794[+]chartLO Japan Responsible Equity Enhanced (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY12,660.00-9.4-1.9n/aadd to basket
10795[+]chartLO Multiadvisers - Prima Capital MdLombard OdierHedgeUSD989.18-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
10796[+]chartLO Multiadvisers Macro Opportunities PALombard OdierHedgeUSD93.030.0-4.3n/aadd to basket
10797[+]chartLO Multiadvisers UCITS Seed (EUR) MALombard OdierHedgeEUR886.13-4.0-8.3-9.7add to basket
10798[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - BlackRock Emerging Market Dynamic Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.563.7-7.3n/aadd to basket
10799[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Fidelity Technology (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD34.965.411.0n/aadd to basket
10800[+]chartLO PrivilEdge - Flossbach von Storch Global Convertible Bond (EUR) PDLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.78-1.1n/an/aadd to basket