Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
10951[+]chartManulife Taiwan Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD2.363.011.061.5add to basket
10952[+]chartManulife Turkey Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD0.34-56.9-56.2-50.3add to basket
10953[+]chartManulife U.S. Bank Equity Segregated Portfolio AA USDManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSD12.121.6n/an/aadd to basket
10954[+]chartManulife US Bond AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.160.4-1.14.6add to basket
10955[+]chartManulife US EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.5510.59.229.3add to basket
10956[+]chartManulife US Small Cap Equity AAManulife Global FundEquityUSD1.571.99.938.5add to basket
10957[+]chartManulife US Special Opportunities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD0.871.11.113.2add to basket
10958[+]chartManulife US Treasury Inflation Protected Securities AAManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSD1.281.0-0.8-0.1add to basket
10959[+]chartManulife ValueManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.64-6.5-6.419.2add to basket
10960[+]chartMAP Management Global Bonds CHF S CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHF92.70-2.2-4.3n/aadd to basket
10961[+]chartMAP Management Global Bonds EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.24-2.0-3.8n/aadd to basket
10962[+]chartMAP Management Global Bonds USD SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD98.26-0.7-1.6n/aadd to basket
10963[+]chartMAP Management Global Equities CHF SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF103.26-1.03.93.9add to basket
10964[+]chartMAP Management Global Equities EUR SFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR110.26-0.83.85.1add to basket
10965[+]chartMaple-Brown Abbott Global Infrastructure Institutional USDMaple-Brown Abbott Funds PlcEquityUSD1.23-1.2-6.3n/aadd to basket
10966[+]chartMarch Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR1.64-0.1-0.32.6add to basket
10967[+]chartMarco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSD408.25-7.99.79.2add to basket
10968[+]chartMarlborough Adventurous Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.312.53.5n/aadd to basket
10969[+]chartMarlborough Balanced Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.253.54.0n/aadd to basket
10970[+]chartMarlborough Bond Income Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSD1.19-10.2-3.8n/aadd to basket
10971[+]chartMarlborough Cautious Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.122.82.1n/aadd to basket
10972[+]chartMarlborough Defensive Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBP0.980.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
10973[+]chartMarlborough European Multi-Cap Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.71-0.5-2.370.0add to basket
10974[+]chartMarlborough Far East Growth Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP0.92-6.6-8.5n/aadd to basket
10975[+]chartMarlborough Global Bond Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.012.6-2.2n/aadd to basket
10976[+]chartMarlborough Global Cell F EURMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityEUR1.524.18.3n/aadd to basket
10977[+]chartMarlborough High Yield Fixed Interest Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.040.0-0.110.8add to basket
10978[+]chartMarlborough Multi Asset Balanced GrowthMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP10.8610.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
10979[+]chartMarlborough Multi-Cap Income Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.081.92.89.3add to basket
10980[+]chartMarlborough Special Situations Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP2.005.99.043.2add to basket
10981[+]chartMarlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth Cell F USDMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityUSD1.82-6.44.213.1add to basket
10982[+]chartMarlborough UK Multi-Cap Growth Cell F GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.465.97.941.3add to basket
10983[+]chartMarlborough US Multi-Cap Income Cell A GBPMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBP1.1614.116.3n/aadd to basket
10984[+]chartMarmite Exploration & Mining InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyCHF13.72-12.2-5.83.6add to basket
10985[+]chartMarriott First World Equity A IncMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBP1.4210.90.035.7add to basket
10986[+]chartMarriott International Growth IncMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSD1.640.1-0.911.6add to basket
10987[+]chartMarriott International Real Estate IncMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSD1.465.06.37.8add to basket
10988[+]chartMARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR45.6146.52-2.6-3.8-3.3add to basket
10989[+]chartMarshall Bridge BEmerald Fund SCAFixed InterestEUR1,127.072.56.2n/aadd to basket
10990[+]chartMarshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITS D USDMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSD117.883.95.9n/aadd to basket
10991[+]chartMarshall Wace MW TOPS UCITS E GBPMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBP176.483.25.812.8add to basket
10992[+]chartMartin Maurel Patrimoine PBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR49.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
10993[+]chartMAS Value SelectAxxion S.A.EquityEUR247.720.66.425.3add to basket
10994[+]chartMass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKD13.42-14.20.224.1add to basket
10995[+]chartMassachusetts Municipal Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
10996[+]chartMasters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSD336.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
10997[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD17.28-8.22.521.7add to basket
10998[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia ex Japan Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD14.51-9.510.2n/aadd to basket
10999[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Focus A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD10.63-12.8-3.118.9add to basket
11000[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Small Companies A USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD11.86-7.63.215.6add to basket
11001[+]chartMatthews Asia Asia Strategic Income A Acc USDMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSD10.75-7.0-2.112.4add to basket
11002[+]chartMatthews Asia China A Acc GBPMatthews AsiaEquityGBP16.10-11.03.158.8add to basket
11003[+]chartMatthews Asia China Dividend A Inc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD13.83-7.97.633.3add to basket
11004[+]chartMatthews Asia China Small Companies A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD17.77-8.612.045.5add to basket
11005[+]chartMatthews Asia Credit Opportunities A Inc USDMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSD9.83-4.5-2.3n/aadd to basket
11006[+]chartMatthews Asia India A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD15.66-2.16.821.9add to basket
11007[+]chartMatthews Asia Japan A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD13.01-8.67.324.1add to basket
11008[+]chartMatthews Asia Pacific Tiger A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.20-9.22.925.7add to basket
11009[+]chartMAV InvestAxxion S.A.EquityEUR143.80-3.50.5-1.5add to basket
11010[+]chartMax Otte Multiple Opportunities EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,189.783.68.0n/aadd to basket
11011[+]chartMaya A GBPLevel E Capital SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBP95.41-0.8-5.12.2add to basket
11012[+]chartMaybank BlueWaterz Total Return Bond A USDMaybank Asset Management SingaHedgeUSD145.60-1.3-1.87.2add to basket
11013[+]chartMC Bolero Global Allocation R USDMC SquareMixed AssetUSD101.80-1.9-1.1n/aadd to basket
11014[+]chartMCB Africa Bond AMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD11.64-2.64.324.7add to basket
11015[+]chartMCB Africa Equity RMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSD10.18-4.8-3.8n/aadd to basket
11016[+]chartMCB Bond and Currency NAVMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD10.250.21.38.5add to basket
11017[+]chartMCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSD1,032.731.21.9n/aadd to basket
11018[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR920.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
11019[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR1,020.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
11020[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD97.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
11021[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD92.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
11022[+]chartMCB Domestic Equities NAVMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMUR54.96-1.62.317.5add to basket
11023[+]chartMCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR934.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
11024[+]chartMCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR833.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
11025[+]chartMCB Fixed Income NAVMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD9.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
11026[+]chartMCB General NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR32.571.95.415.1add to basket
11027[+]chartMCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR1,067.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
11028[+]chartMCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR822.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
11029[+]chartMCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD91.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
11030[+]chartMCB Overseas NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR16.382.97.915.8add to basket
11031[+]chartMCB Target Date 2025 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR14.33-2.51.618.1add to basket
11032[+]chartMCB Target Date 2030 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.75-3.00.816.0add to basket
11033[+]chartMCB Target Date 2035 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.70-3.00.915.7add to basket
11034[+]chartMCB Target Date 2040 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR12.71-3.10.616.2add to basket
11035[+]chartMCB Tracker NAVMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMUR33.14-3.1-0.714.9add to basket
11036[+]chartMCB Yield NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.34-1.02.96.7add to basket
11037[+]chartMCVM Basisstrategie (EUR) R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR117.280.8-0.88.0add to basket
11038[+]chartMCVM China Brands R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD112.74-15.3-1.6n/aadd to basket
11039[+]chartMCVM Global Brands R Hedged EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR110.243.65.0n/aadd to basket
11040[+]chartMCVM II Boma Value (EUR) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR102.45-0.1-0.63.1add to basket
11041[+]chartMCVM II Sleek IIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR97.450.8n/an/aadd to basket
11042[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 75 PM AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK197.9110.717.219.9add to basket
11043[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Söderberg & Partners Trygghet 80 PM AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK173.969.414.216.1add to basket
11044[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 75 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK174.2611.118.119.5add to basket
11045[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 80 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK158.439.815.316.1add to basket
11046[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK141.066.910.510.5add to basket
11047[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK125.124.06.16.8add to basket
11048[+]chartMDO Equilibrium BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR977.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
11049[+]chartMDO Ginga Long/Short Japan Y EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,009.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
11050[+]chartMDO Global Flexible Blend Q EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
11051[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Blue Chips IMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR990.194.3n/an/aadd to basket
11052[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Ultra Z EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR0.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
11053[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital SICAV Altum Faith Consistent Equity RMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR92.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
11054[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Espabolsa (Luxembourg) P-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR156.242.9n/an/aadd to basket
11055[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Fonvalor P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR146.99-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
11056[+]chartMDO Pareturn Best Selection R EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,103.57-0.51.53.5add to basket
11057[+]chartMDO Pareturn Cervino World Investments P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR198.072.86.48.2add to basket
11058[+]chartMDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute Credit P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR170.700.61.1n/aadd to basket
11059[+]chartMDO Pareturn Global Balanced Unconstrained P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR116.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
11060[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute Return G-BMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR165.44-0.60.2n/aadd to basket
11061[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Columbus European Mid Cap Equity I2-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR143.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
11062[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps Equity G-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR208.57-6.21.9n/aadd to basket
11063[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Patrimonial G-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR163.950.40.6n/aadd to basket
11064[+]chartMDO Pareturn Imantia USD Global High Yield Bond R-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD9.86-2.6-1.7n/aadd to basket
11065[+]chartMDO Pareturn Invalux I-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR155.750.01.84.5add to basket
11066[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mapfre Euro Bonds AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR151.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11067[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana Lux P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR165.894.97.14.5add to basket
11068[+]chartMDO Pareturn Security Latam Corporate Debt I-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD107,894.58-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
11069[+]chartMEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR110.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
11070[+]chartMecam Global Selection BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR145.51-1.30.80.0add to basket
11071[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Dynamic Collection L AMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR7.132.91.81.1add to basket
11072[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global Selection SAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR18.576.310.415.6add to basket
11073[+]chartMediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEUR10.160.01.0-2.9add to basket
11074[+]chartMediolanum Carmignac Strategic Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.67-2.2-0.9-2.8add to basket
11075[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Cyclical Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.444.59.613.2add to basket
11076[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR8.64-6.4-1.48.9add to basket
11077[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Energy Equity LMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEUR7.4412.215.58.2add to basket
11078[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Euro Bond L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR9.85-0.2-2.0-2.0add to basket
11079[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Euro Income L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR7.11-1.2-2.4-4.4add to basket
11080[+]chartMediolanum Challenge European Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR9.531.5-1.0-5.2add to basket
11081[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Financial Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR4.000.53.64.1add to basket
11082[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Germany Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR6.56-2.2-0.26.7add to basket
11083[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Health Care Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.3711.35.0-0.9add to basket
11084[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Bond L A copertaMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR8.29-0.4-3.3-4.9add to basket
11085[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Equity S AMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.396.87.88.3add to basket
11086[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Income L A copertaMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR6.40-1.2-3.2-7.4add to basket
11087[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Italian Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR8.01-7.3-6.9-14.1add to basket
11088[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity Euro LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR6.76-0.2-0.30.1add to basket
11089[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR4.6410.13.3-2.9add to basket
11090[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidty SMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR9.2710.03.2-3.2add to basket
11091[+]chartMediolanum Challenge North American Equity L copertaMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.661.59.223.4add to basket
11092[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Pacific Equity S coperta EURMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR13.19-5.1-1.3-6.8add to basket
11093[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Provident 4 PDMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR11.96-1.9-2.1-2.4add to basket
11094[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Solidity & Return SAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR11.19-2.3-3.3-4.4add to basket
11095[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Spain Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.871.8-0.2-7.5add to basket
11096[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Technology Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR12.3414.322.946.3add to basket
11097[+]chartMediolanum Convertible Strategy Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR5.775.62.8-4.0add to basket
11098[+]chartMediolanum Coupon Strategy Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR6.511.4-1.4-2.4add to basket
11099[+]chartMediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR4.08-0.9-1.5-9.9add to basket
11100[+]chartMediolanum Dynamic International Value Opportunity LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.971.36.0n/aadd to basket