Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11401[+]chartMercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 3 M - 5 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBP193.63-1.4-1.556.1add to basket
11402[+]chartMercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 4 M-2 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBP151.474.8-1.632.3add to basket
11403[+]chartMercer Fundamental Indexation Global Equity CCF M - 4 HedgedMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBP126.35-8.8-9.834.3add to basket
11404[+]chartMercer Global Buy and Maintain Credit M - 4 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSD99.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
11405[+]chartMercer Global High Yield Bond M-4 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSD123.17-0.5-2.723.9add to basket
11406[+]chartMercer Global Listed Infrastructure M-5 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBP100.691.33.8n/aadd to basket
11407[+]chartMercer Global Small Cap Equity M-7 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBP166.71-9.5-3.051.3add to basket
11408[+]chartMercer High Income UK Property CCF M - 5 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtPropertyGBP137.602.55.419.0add to basket
11409[+]chartMercer High Yield Bond M - 4 HedgedMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP131.44-0.7-2.419.9add to basket
11410[+]chartMercer Insight Secured Finance A17-H-0.5200-DMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP98.92n/an/an/aadd to basket
11411[+]chartMercer Investment 10 M-1 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP99.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
11412[+]chartMercer Investment 11 M-1 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP99.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
11413[+]chartMercer Investment 12 M-1 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP98.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
11414[+]chartMercer Investment 15 M-3Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSGD98.62-1.9n/an/aadd to basket
11415[+]chartMercer Investment 16 A4-0.0850 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetUSD100.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
11416[+]chartMercer Investment 3 CCF M-2 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP120.15-1.7-1.2n/aadd to basket
11417[+]chartMercer Investment 4 M-2 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP102.90-0.80.0n/aadd to basket
11418[+]chartMercer Investment 5 CCF M 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEUR113.69-5.4-6.3n/aadd to basket
11419[+]chartMercer Investment 6 M - 1 Hedged EURMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEUR99.62-0.1-1.1n/aadd to basket
11420[+]chartMercer Investment 7 M-4 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP107.42-7.0-4.3n/aadd to basket
11421[+]chartMercer LDI I M-2 EURMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEUR102.94-2.72.6n/aadd to basket
11422[+]chartMercer Liquid Alternatives Strategies M - 1 Hedged GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBP110.53-2.9-6.3-4.2add to basket
11423[+]chartMercer Low Volatility Equity M-7 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBP172.28-2.9-0.445.0add to basket
11424[+]chartMercer Medium Term Inflation Linked Bond M - 3Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEUR150.80-2.80.28.5add to basket
11425[+]chartMercer Multi-Asset Credit M - 6 Hedged GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBP108.44-1.0-0.713.0add to basket
11426[+]chartMercer Passive Emerging Markets Equity M-4 EURMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEUR98.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
11427[+]chartMercer Passive Global Equity CCF M - 3 Hedged EURMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEUR113.38-8.4-9.727.2add to basket
11428[+]chartMercer Passive Global Equity M - 4 EURMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEUR93.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
11429[+]chartMercer Schroder Secured Finance A17-H-0.5200-DMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP99.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
11430[+]chartMercer Select Alternatives Strategies M - 1 Hedged AUDMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeAUD108.92-0.8-1.95.2add to basket
11431[+]chartMercer Short Duration Global Bond 1 M - 4 Hedged SEKMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestSEK991.09-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
11432[+]chartMercer Sterling Inflation Linked LDI Bond M - 5Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP96.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
11433[+]chartMercer Sterling Nominal LDI Bond M - 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP211.67-2.1-0.623.9add to basket
11434[+]chartMercer Sustainable Global Equity M-4 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBP109.20-5.1-2.3n/aadd to basket
11435[+]chartMercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Nominal Bond M-5 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP90.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
11436[+]chartMercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Real Bond M-3 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBP102.91-7.1-7.8n/aadd to basket
11437[+]chartMercer Tailored Credit 1 M - 5 Inc GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP93.23-3.1-6.9n/aadd to basket
11438[+]chartMercer Tailored Fixed Income B M - 1 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP140.181.41.821.7add to basket
11439[+]chartMercer Tailored Fixed Income M - 1 GBPMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP158.360.21.127.9add to basket
11440[+]chartMercer UK Credit M - 7Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBP126.88-1.4-3.010.6add to basket
11441[+]chartMercer US Treasury 1-3 Year Bond M-2 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSD101.161.41.5n/aadd to basket
11442[+]chartMercer US Treasury 3-7 Year Bond M-2 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSD100.682.11.6n/aadd to basket
11443[+]chartMercer USD Cash M - 5 USDMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSD100.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
11444[+]chartMerchbanc Fixed Income USDMerchbancFixed InterestUSD6.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
11445[+]chartMerchbanc Global EN USDMerchbancMixed AssetUSD22.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11446[+]chartMerchbanc MerchfondoMerchbancMixed AssetEUR12.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
11447[+]chartMerchbanc Merch-FontemarMerchbancMixed AssetEUR9.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
11448[+]chartMerchbanc Merch-UniversalMerchbancMixed AssetEUR10.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
11449[+]chartMerchbanc Renta Fija FlexibleMerchbancFixed InterestEUR10.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
11450[+]chartMerclin Global Equity F EURMercier Vanderlinden Asset MgtEquityEUR257.02-10.5-12.115.2add to basket
11451[+]chartMerian Asian Equity Income A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD9.30-8.6-23.737.1add to basket
11452[+]chartMerian China Equity A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD50.96-8.3-17.550.7add to basket
11453[+]chartMerian Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD22.94-0.2-6.019.8add to basket
11454[+]chartMerian Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc EURMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityEUR12.47-20.6-24.96.3add to basket
11455[+]chartMerian European Equity A Acc EURMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityEUR0.79-10.9-17.4-5.2add to basket
11456[+]chartMerian Financials Contingent Capital A AccMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD10.03-1.2-5.7n/aadd to basket
11457[+]chartMerian Global Emerging Markets A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD11.87-9.5-20.931.4add to basket
11458[+]chartMerian Global Equity Absolute Return A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD1.23-4.5-5.04.6add to basket
11459[+]chartMerian Global Equity Income (IRL) A Inc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD11.09-9.3-12.636.2add to basket
11460[+]chartMerian Global Strategic Bond (IRL) C Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD12.87-2.1-6.6-5.2add to basket
11461[+]chartMerian Gold And Silver A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LCommodity/EnergyUSD10.20-11.2-21.9n/aadd to basket
11462[+]chartMerian Investment Grade Corporate Bond C Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD11.18-0.7-3.82.5add to basket
11463[+]chartMerian Local Currency Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD8.46-0.2-10.316.2add to basket
11464[+]chartMerian North American Equity (IRL) A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD27.94-9.2-7.944.6add to basket
11465[+]chartMerian North American Equity P2 (USD) AccMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD9.87-8.5-6.7n/aadd to basket
11466[+]chartMerian Pacific Equity A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD3.53-10.2-26.431.8add to basket
11467[+]chartMerian Strategic Absolute Return Bond A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD9.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
11468[+]chartMerian Style Premia Absolute Return I Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LMixed AssetUSD9.38-5.4-10.7n/aadd to basket
11469[+]chartMerian Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LHedgeUSD10.723.90.4n/aadd to basket
11470[+]chartMerian Total Return USD Bond A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSD20.033.4-0.65.5add to basket
11471[+]chartMerian UK Alpha (IRL) A Inc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD7.48-11.6-16.410.0add to basket
11472[+]chartMerian UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityGBX415.39-18.1-15.629.0add to basket
11473[+]chartMerian UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityGBX1,499.97-18.7-12.366.9add to basket
11474[+]chartMerian UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPMerian Global Investors (UK) LHedgeGBP11.54-5.9-5.5n/aadd to basket
11475[+]chartMerian US Equity Income A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD27.57-9.3-7.527.4add to basket
11476[+]chartMerian World Equity A Acc USDMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSD1.53-10.9-10.736.1add to basket
11477[+]chartMerit Capitam CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR135.99-8.1-4.42.7add to basket
11478[+]chartMerit Quartz Balanced FoF C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR105.25-2.9-4.95.8add to basket
11479[+]chartMerit Value & Defensive C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR109.20-3.4-3.53.3add to basket
11480[+]chartMerit Value & Dynamic C CapMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEUR115.60-10.5-8.513.4add to basket
11481[+]chartMerrant Alpha Select USDMerrant FonderHedgeUSD150.380.52.16.6add to basket
11482[+]chartMerrion Emerging Market Equity AMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR0.80-2.8-8.18.3add to basket
11483[+]chartMerrion Ethical Global Equity AMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR0.95-8.1-9.110.1add to basket
11484[+]chartMerrion Eurozone AMerrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR0.81-16.3-20.9-4.1add to basket
11485[+]chartMerrion High AlphaMerrion Investment ManagersHedgeEUR243.79-8.9-8.2-18.6add to basket
11486[+]chartMerrion Japanese Equity AMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR0.85-9.4-22.0-4.9add to basket
11487[+]chartMerrion Multi Asset 30 AMerrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR1.01-4.1-4.06.0add to basket
11488[+]chartMerrion Multi Asset 50 AMerrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR0.98-5.7-6.16.6add to basket
11489[+]chartMerrion Multi Asset 70 AMerrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR0.94-7.3-7.86.5add to basket
11490[+]chartMerrion Multi Asset 90 AMerrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR0.91-8.2-9.16.5add to basket
11491[+]chartMerrion Technology Series II AMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR1.85-8.0-4.038.8add to basket
11492[+]chartMerrion UK Equity AMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR0.85-8.8-9.32.9add to basket
11493[+]chartMerrion US Equity AMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEUR1.10-5.6-2.421.7add to basket
11494[+]chartMET PrivatMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR99.30-16.0-18.82.0add to basket
11495[+]chartMET VermogensMandat BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR82.07-15.6-18.1-10.6add to basket
11496[+]chartMetallRente Portfolio A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEUR91.10-2.7-5.423.1add to basket
11497[+]chartMetis Sif Global Investments ACCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR1,701.01-9.6-11.417.7add to basket
11498[+]chartMetropole Avenir EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEUR581.21-15.9-22.72.6add to basket
11499[+]chartMetropole Convertibles EURMetropole GestionFixed InterestEUR314.21-4.7-8.9-4.3add to basket
11500[+]chartMetropole Corporate Bonds EURMetropole GestionFixed InterestEUR298.59-0.7-2.3-1.3add to basket
11501[+]chartMetropole Euro RMetropole GestionEquityEUR230.35-12.6-18.11.0add to basket
11502[+]chartMetropole Euro Sri A EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR283.89-12.6-17.53.1add to basket
11503[+]chartMetropole Frontiere Europe EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR391.20-2.1-11.218.6add to basket
11504[+]chartMetropole Selection EURMetropole GestionEquityEUR542.20-14.5-18.01.7add to basket
11505[+]chartMetWest High Yield Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD115.131.41.2n/aadd to basket
11506[+]chartMetWest Total Return Bond AUTCWFixed InterestUSD106.911.00.3n/aadd to basket
11507[+]chartMetWest Unconstrained Bond AU USDTCWFixed InterestUSD104.480.60.5n/aadd to basket
11508[+]chartMetzler Alpha Strategies AMetzler Ireland LtdHedgeEUR116.95122.80-1.2-6.12.4add to basket
11509[+]chartMetzler Asian Balanced InvestmentsMetzler Ireland LtdEquityUSD92.2796.88-3.6-12.7n/aadd to basket
11510[+]chartMetzler Balanced InvestmentsMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEUR95.72100.51-7.1-7.3n/aadd to basket
11511[+]chartMetzler China A Share Equity AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR73.4173.41-12.5-26.5n/aadd to basket
11512[+]chartMetzler China EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR202.82202.82-11.5-23.07.4add to basket
11513[+]chartMetzler Eastern Europe AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR87.9492.34-5.1-20.425.0add to basket
11514[+]chartMetzler Eastern Europe OpportunityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR55.4658.23-4.7-20.027.1add to basket
11515[+]chartMetzler Eastern Europe plusMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR55.3458.11-4.8-19.821.7add to basket
11516[+]chartMetzler Euro Corporate BondMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEUR100.35105.37-1.0-3.61.3add to basket
11517[+]chartMetzler Euro Corporates Short TermMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEUR99.42104.39-0.7-0.81.3add to basket
11518[+]chartMetzler European Concentrated Growth BMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR160.76160.76-17.2-16.531.4add to basket
11519[+]chartMetzler European Dividend ESG Equity AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR105.92111.22-11.0n/an/aadd to basket
11520[+]chartMetzler European Dividend Sustainability AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR85.7490.03-9.3-10.56.5add to basket
11521[+]chartMetzler European Equity Enhanced ANMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR91.2891.28-6.1-8.5n/aadd to basket
11522[+]chartMetzler European Growth AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR161.73169.82-14.1-13.415.7add to basket
11523[+]chartMetzler European Small And Micro Cap A EURMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR228.46239.88-18.1-24.410.6add to basket
11524[+]chartMetzler European Smaller Companies AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR277.43291.30-13.8-11.318.7add to basket
11525[+]chartMetzler Focus Japan AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR78.6982.62-7.9-9.224.2add to basket
11526[+]chartMetzler German Equity Enhanced ANMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR84.6384.63-11.2-15.2n/aadd to basket
11527[+]chartMetzler Global Equity Enhanced ANMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR98.9098.90-4.8-1.3n/aadd to basket
11528[+]chartMetzler Global Multi Asset CMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetJPY9,830.009,830.00-8.2-22.6-18.4add to basket
11529[+]chartMetzler Global Multi Asset Strategy 90Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetJPY9,554.0010,032.00-2.6-14.4n/aadd to basket
11530[+]chartMetzler Global Multi Asset Strategy 93 AMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetJPY9,755.0010,243.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
11531[+]chartMetzler Global Selection AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR73.9577.65-7.7-10.76.4add to basket
11532[+]chartMetzler Japanese Equity AMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR50.7153.25-7.0-14.418.7add to basket
11533[+]chartMetzler Japanese Equity Enhanced ANMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR95.2995.29-4.1-5.1n/aadd to basket
11534[+]chartMetzler Sovereign Select LCR BMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEUR97.4597.450.51.1-0.1add to basket
11535[+]chartMetzler Target ReturnMetzler Ireland LtdEquityJPY10,974.0011,523.00-23.2-22.6n/aadd to basket
11536[+]chartMetzler US Equity Enhanced ANMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEUR102.45102.45-4.32.2n/aadd to basket
11537[+]chartMetzler Wertsicherungsfonds 90 FMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEUR100.23105.24-2.9-6.96.1add to basket
11538[+]chartMetzler Wertsicherungsfonds 92 AN CHFMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetCHF100.50100.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11539[+]chartMetzler Wertsicherungsfonds 98Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEUR102.01105.58-0.7-1.40.1add to basket
11540[+]chartMexicoImpulsora del Fondo MexicoEquityUSD14.52-9.5-12.8-3.3add to basket
11541[+]chartMFM Asset Allocation Adagio RP Acc CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF94.93-2.7-5.5n/aadd to basket
11542[+]chartMFM Asset Allocation Allegro RF Acc CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHF104.08-4.3-7.2n/aadd to basket
11543[+]chartMFM Asset Allocation Andante RP Cap EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.01-3.7n/an/aadd to basket
11544[+]chartMFM Convertible Bonds Opportunities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.77-4.4-4.66.7add to basket
11545[+]chartMFM Global Convertible Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR132.40-3.6-6.5-2.2add to basket
11546[+]chartMFM Global Thematic Long/Short R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSD107.041.6-4.224.8add to basket
11547[+]chartMFS Inv Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Q1 EURMFS InvestmentsEquityEUR89.01-4.5-11.9n/aadd to basket
11548[+]chartMFS Inv Blended Research Global Equity Q2 USDMFS InvestmentsEquityUSD124.11-6.5-10.238.3add to basket
11549[+]chartMFS Inv Blended Research US Core Equity Q4 JPYMFS InvestmentsEquityJPY11,454.00-11.0-9.625.7add to basket
11550[+]chartMFS Inv Emerging Markets Equity Q2 USDMFS InvestmentsEquityUSD127.66-6.5-12.156.4add to basket