Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11401[+]chartMatthews Asia ex Japan Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD14.534.6-7.644.0add to basket
11402[+]chartMatthews Asia Focus A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD10.878.1-7.324.1add to basket
11403[+]chartMatthews Asia Small Companies A USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD11.525.8-13.118.2add to basket
11404[+]chartMatthews Asia Strategic Income A Acc USDMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSD11.245.90.413.2add to basket
11405[+]chartMatthews China A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD13.9710.0-15.863.8add to basket
11406[+]chartMatthews China Dividend A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.608.0-7.048.0add to basket
11407[+]chartMatthews China Small Companies A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.908.4-18.845.4add to basket
11408[+]chartMatthews Credit Opportunities A Inc USDMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSD10.007.32.914.5add to basket
11409[+]chartMatthews India A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD14.324.5-9.320.2add to basket
11410[+]chartMatthews Japan A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD12.114.8-12.912.3add to basket
11411[+]chartMatthews Pacific Tiger A Acc USDMatthews AsiaEquityUSD16.122.2-6.724.5add to basket
11412[+]chartMAV InvestAxxion S.A.EquityEUR142.965.3-3.99.4add to basket
11413[+]chartMax Otte Multiple Opportunities EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,200.99-3.210.3n/aadd to basket
11414[+]chartMayar CMayar Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSD157.693.29.3n/aadd to basket
11415[+]chartMaybank Balanced TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMixed AssetMYR0.721.5-2.26.0add to basket
11416[+]chartMaybank BlueWaterz Total Return Bond A USDMaybank Asset Management SingaHedgeUSD152.995.34.99.5add to basket
11417[+]chartMaybank Dana ARIFMaybank Asset Management Sdn BFixed InterestMYR0.633.86.814.4add to basket
11418[+]chartMaybank Dana IkhlasMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMixed AssetMYR0.532.7-0.72.9add to basket
11419[+]chartMaybank Dana NabeelMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMoney MarketMYR0.501.72.910.1add to basket
11420[+]chartMaybank Dana YakinMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.550.8-6.66.5add to basket
11421[+]chartMaybank Dividend TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.20-2.1-9.211.1add to basket
11422[+]chartMaybank Enhanced Bond TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BFixed InterestMYR0.493.05.311.9add to basket
11423[+]chartMaybank Ethical TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.31-1.9-9.84.9add to basket
11424[+]chartMaybank Income TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BFixed InterestMYR1.073.15.813.0add to basket
11425[+]chartMaybank Index Linked TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.60-4.3-10.05.6add to basket
11426[+]chartMaybank Lifestyle Trust TodayMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMixed AssetMYR0.552.94.814.1add to basket
11427[+]chartMaybank SmallCap TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.48-0.6-6.913.2add to basket
11428[+]chartMaybank Unit TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.70-2.2-10.110.3add to basket
11429[+]chartMaybank Value Trust MYRMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYR0.28-3.2-11.34.3add to basket
11430[+]chartMAZE UCITS Semper Strategic Focus High Yield D1Andbank Asst Management Lux SAFixed InterestUSD103.612.73.834.6add to basket
11431[+]chartMCB Africa Bond AMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD12.015.61.019.1add to basket
11432[+]chartMCB Africa Equity RMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSD8.17-5.3-21.4-5.7add to basket
11433[+]chartMCB Bond and Currency NAVMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSD10.683.55.211.5add to basket
11434[+]chartMCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSD1,056.301.73.0n/aadd to basket
11435[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR923.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
11436[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR1,038.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
11437[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD100.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
11438[+]chartMCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD96.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
11439[+]chartMCB Domestic Equities NAVMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMUR51.66-4.2-5.820.2add to basket
11440[+]chartMCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR956.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
11441[+]chartMCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR850.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11442[+]chartMCB General NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR32.240.6-1.418.8add to basket
11443[+]chartMCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR1,100.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
11444[+]chartMCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMUR1,165.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
11445[+]chartMCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSD92.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
11446[+]chartMCB Overseas NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR16.596.1-0.220.0add to basket
11447[+]chartMCB Target Date 2025 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.80-2.1-6.019.1add to basket
11448[+]chartMCB Target Date 2030 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.16-2.4-7.015.4add to basket
11449[+]chartMCB Target Date 2035 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.13-2.5-6.715.5add to basket
11450[+]chartMCB Target Date 2040 NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR12.20-2.4-6.616.0add to basket
11451[+]chartMCB Tracker NAVMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMUR31.92-3.9-4.221.1add to basket
11452[+]chartMCB Yield NAVMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMUR13.21-0.5-0.64.5add to basket
11453[+]chartMCVM Basisstrategie (EUR) R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR114.251.2-3.15.3add to basket
11454[+]chartMCVM China Brands R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD105.704.5-19.619.9add to basket
11455[+]chartMCVM Global Brands R Hedged EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR110.305.90.015.7add to basket
11456[+]chartMCVM II Boma Value (EUR) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR101.680.7-1.62.1add to basket
11457[+]chartMCVM II Sleek IIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR93.41-4.2-2.8n/aadd to basket
11458[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK140.374.71.417.4add to basket
11459[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK123.792.5-0.19.7add to basket
11460[+]chartMDO Equilibrium DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR936.610.3-3.7n/aadd to basket
11461[+]chartMDO Ginga Long/Short Japan Y EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR922.43-4.2-7.6n/aadd to basket
11462[+]chartMDO Global Flexible Blend Q EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR92.72-3.6n/an/aadd to basket
11463[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Blue Chips IMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR943.94-1.0-10.8n/aadd to basket
11464[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Ultra Z EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR0.016.5-2.0n/aadd to basket
11465[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital SICAV Altum Faith Consistent Equity RMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR86.38-3.4n/an/aadd to basket
11466[+]chartMDO Pareturn Ataun Balanced I-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR147.781.80.25.0add to basket
11467[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Espabolsa (Luxembourg) P-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR149.321.6-7.1n/aadd to basket
11468[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Fonvalor P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR138.440.4-9.2n/aadd to basket
11469[+]chartMDO Pareturn Best Selection R EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,101.914.3-1.25.8add to basket
11470[+]chartMDO Pareturn Cervino World Investments P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR190.441.7-2.613.7add to basket
11471[+]chartMDO Pareturn Croissance 2000 P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR37,498.962.95.522.0add to basket
11472[+]chartMDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute Credit P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR157.53-5.2-7.64.8add to basket
11473[+]chartMDO Pareturn Global Balanced Unconstrained P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.662.81.210.6add to basket
11474[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute Return G-BMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR167.614.60.2n/aadd to basket
11475[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Columbus European Mid Cap Equity I2-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR139.057.0n/an/aadd to basket
11476[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps Equity G-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR184.864.4-17.5n/aadd to basket
11477[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Patrimonial G-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR161.680.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
11478[+]chartMDO Pareturn Imantia USD Global High Yield Bond R-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.335.24.0n/aadd to basket
11479[+]chartMDO Pareturn Invalux I-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR154.380.9-0.410.8add to basket
11480[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana Lux P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR158.083.7-7.016.7add to basket
11481[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Global Fixed Income P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR172.452.00.73.1add to basket
11482[+]chartMDO Pareturn Security Latam Corporate Debt I-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114,505.415.86.9n/aadd to basket
11483[+]chartMDO PMS Balanced Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,239.873.0-2.79.3add to basket
11484[+]chartMDO PMS Balanced Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,237.932.5-3.65.5add to basket
11485[+]chartMDO PMS Balanced SRI Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,024.594.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
11486[+]chartMDO PMS Bonds Core Euro DPM BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,002.291.50.6n/aadd to basket
11487[+]chartMDO PMS Bonds Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,263.784.04.14.4add to basket
11488[+]chartMDO PMS Bonds Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,291.302.71.94.8add to basket
11489[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,213.453.2-0.16.1add to basket
11490[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,130.492.1-2.11.3add to basket
11491[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative SRI Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR994.312.4-0.5n/aadd to basket
11492[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative Swiss Franc Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,023.781.7-3.5n/aadd to basket
11493[+]chartMDO PMS Dynamic Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,202.934.1-4.29.0add to basket
11494[+]chartMDO PMS Equity Premium Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD1,769.577.44.636.5add to basket
11495[+]chartMDO PMS Equity Premium Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,204.119.2-1.613.3add to basket
11496[+]chartMDO PMS Fixed Income Yield Opportunity Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.963.22.33.8add to basket
11497[+]chartMDO PMS Flexible 100 Euro BGL BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,244.623.2-3.113.8add to basket
11498[+]chartMDO PMS Flexible 30 Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,001.641.0-2.9-0.8add to basket
11499[+]chartMDO PMS Flexible 60 Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,078.671.2-4.52.0add to basket
11500[+]chartMDO PMS Short Term Invest Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketUSD1,046.142.13.24.3add to basket
11501[+]chartMDO PMS Short Term Invest Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketEUR1,049.040.2-0.3-1.0add to basket
11502[+]chartMDO PMS Tactical Asset Allocation Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,166.382.4-0.97.1add to basket
11503[+]chartMDO Q Eurozone Equity Dual Alpha C RetailMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR98.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
11504[+]chartMDO ThomasLloyd Cleantech Infrastructure A EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR889.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
11505[+]chartMEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEUR108.812.4-1.79.8add to basket
11506[+]chartMecam Global Selection BVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR140.401.4-4.21.8add to basket
11507[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Dynamic Collection L AMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR7.093.9-0.18.8add to basket
11508[+]chartMediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global Selection SAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR18.979.21.329.4add to basket
11509[+]chartMediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEUR10.053.4-3.21.4add to basket
11510[+]chartMediolanum Carmignac Strategic Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.401.3-6.92.2add to basket
11511[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Cyclical Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.708.84.428.3add to basket
11512[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR8.410.2-10.319.5add to basket
11513[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Energy Equity LMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEUR6.84-0.8-11.310.1add to basket
11514[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Euro Bond L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR10.023.01.1-2.4add to basket
11515[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Euro Income L AMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR7.07-0.3-1.4-4.2add to basket
11516[+]chartMediolanum Challenge European Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR9.043.1-8.14.8add to basket
11517[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Financial Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR3.77-1.1-7.418.3add to basket
11518[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Germany Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR6.216.1-11.510.7add to basket
11519[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Health Care Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.350.78.27.9add to basket
11520[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Bond L A copertaMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR8.353.01.1-6.7add to basket
11521[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Equity S AMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.083.5-0.818.0add to basket
11522[+]chartMediolanum Challenge International Income L A copertaMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR6.33-0.3-1.3-7.1add to basket
11523[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Italian Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.908.0-11.710.2add to basket
11524[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity Euro LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR6.770.20.00.0add to basket
11525[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidity LMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR4.782.06.82.1add to basket
11526[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Liquidty SMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEUR9.531.96.71.8add to basket
11527[+]chartMediolanum Challenge North American Equity L copertaMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR11.091.1-2.320.8add to basket
11528[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Pacific Equity S coperta EURMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR12.41-0.9-12.36.2add to basket
11529[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Provident 4 PDMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR12.031.0-1.1-1.9add to basket
11530[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Solidity & Return SAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR11.252.7-0.90.0add to basket
11531[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Spain Equity LMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR7.20-0.6-12.66.3add to basket
11532[+]chartMediolanum Challenge Technology Equity SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR12.9312.410.766.5add to basket
11533[+]chartMediolanum Convertible Strategy Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEUR5.884.32.07.0add to basket
11534[+]chartMediolanum Coupon Strategy Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR6.523.5-0.46.1add to basket
11535[+]chartMediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR3.912.7-1.7-0.2add to basket
11536[+]chartMediolanum Dynamic International Value Opportunity LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.71-1.0-4.9n/aadd to basket
11537[+]chartMediolanum Equilibrium L Hedged AMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR4.762.40.41.3add to basket
11538[+]chartMediolanum Equity Power Coupon Collection SHBMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR9.422.7-3.19.6add to basket
11539[+]chartMediolanum European Coupon Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.153.2-4.43.2add to basket
11540[+]chartMediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon Selection LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.556.03.111.4add to basket
11541[+]chartMediolanum Financial Income Strategy LAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.381.6-5.213.8add to basket
11542[+]chartMediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.202.8-5.55.2add to basket
11543[+]chartMediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR6.409.710.613.1add to basket
11544[+]chartMediolanum Innovative Thematic Opportunities LAMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.507.0n/an/aadd to basket
11545[+]chartMediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon Selection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR5.672.8-2.26.2add to basket
11546[+]chartMediolanum Long Short Strategy Collection LAMediolanum International FundsHedgeEUR4.73-2.0-7.3-4.3add to basket
11547[+]chartMediolanum New Opportunities Collection LCAMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR6.234.10.08.2add to basket
11548[+]chartMediolanum Pacific Collection SMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR10.261.6-6.816.0add to basket
11549[+]chartMediolanum Premium Coupon Collection LBMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEUR4.862.3-0.73.2add to basket
11550[+]chartMediolanum Socially Responsible Collection L Hedged AMediolanum International FundsEquityEUR5.082.8-1.415.6add to basket