Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartML KLS Fixed Income UCITS X2 USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD100.541.10.8n/aadd to basket
11852[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Alpha C-5 Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR120.730.94.19.5add to basket
11853[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR56.453.2-3.6-1.7add to basket
11854[+]chartML Millburn Diversified UCITS C USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD110.917.810.6n/aadd to basket
11855[+]chartML PSAM Global Event UCITS E Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR122.431.5-0.813.0add to basket
11856[+]chartML Q. Brands Premiere Palm-Tree Alpha Equity UCITS Leaders Pooled Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD105.7512.0n/an/aadd to basket
11857[+]chartML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD113.000.73.513.3add to basket
11858[+]chartML Reaves Utility Income UCITS Institutional USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD103.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
11859[+]chartML Ronit Global Opportunities UCITs Inst CL A Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD110.790.514.9n/aadd to basket
11860[+]chartML Trinity Street Global Equity UCITS A Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD229.0110.7n/an/aadd to basket
11861[+]chartML Warrington Strategic UCITS Institutional B Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD100.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
11862[+]chartML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITS Z Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD111.774.3-9.514.0add to basket
11863[+]chartMltcprtnSICAV JB MM Fixed Income Unconstrained B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.594.04.2n/aadd to basket
11864[+]chartMM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR152.60n/an/a9.3add to basket
11865[+]chartMM Composition Amerique IBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR254,192.88n/an/a38.3add to basket
11866[+]chartMM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR131.11n/an/a16.3add to basket
11867[+]chartMM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR141.39n/an/a5.2add to basket
11868[+]chartMMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEUR250.857.7-1.0-0.2add to basket
11869[+]chartMMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR26.735.30.65.2add to basket
11870[+]chartMMA Euro Actions ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR22.9617.70.019.0add to basket
11871[+]chartMMA Euro souverain CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR55.013.53.51.3add to basket
11872[+]chartMMA Europe Hors Euro ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR65.4614.15.517.3add to basket
11873[+]chartMMA Immobilier ACovea Finance SASPropertyEUR110.088.2-0.812.6add to basket
11874[+]chartMMA Multi Emergents ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR212.895.64.311.7add to basket
11875[+]chartMMA Multi small cap Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR55.6911.2-5.219.9add to basket
11876[+]chartMMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR139.514.53.73.9add to basket
11877[+]chartMMA Multigestion Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR72.9912.94.021.4add to basket
11878[+]chartMMA Oblig Inter ACovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR34.892.41.8-3.7add to basket
11879[+]chartMMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR32.6410.61.714.6add to basket
11880[+]chartMMA Opportunites Internationales ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR83.8114.7-1.724.9add to basket
11881[+]chartMMA Perspectives PME ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR179.9616.0-3.326.4add to basket
11882[+]chartMobius Emerging Markets Retail D USDUBS AGEquityUSD94.72-6.0n/an/aadd to basket
11883[+]chartMomentum Discipline & Diversified Balanced A Hedged USDMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.817.40.716.9add to basket
11884[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.294.3-0.410.6add to basket
11885[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.518.1-2.424.6add to basket
11886[+]chartMomentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.116.90.215.8add to basket
11887[+]chartMomentum Global Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.438.01.720.3add to basket
11888[+]chartMomentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.335.82.510.7add to basket
11889[+]chartMomentum Global Growth AMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSD1.9610.4-0.431.8add to basket
11890[+]chartMomentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.698.61.622.8add to basket
11891[+]chartMomentum MF International Equity AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD273.9210.4-0.437.3add to basket
11892[+]chartMomentum Sterling Balanced B GBPMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.727.1n/an/aadd to basket
11893[+]chartMoneda PioneroMoneda Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.170.80.140.8add to basket
11894[+]chartMoneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEUR175.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11895[+]chartMoneta Micro Enterprises CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,141.3813.9-2.836.3add to basket
11896[+]chartMoneta Multi Caps CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR274.7913.5-0.829.4add to basket
11897[+]chartMonetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR96.086.7-2.2n/aadd to basket
11898[+]chartMoney Market Reserves GColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11899[+]chartMonocle BCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEUR1,031.884.3-2.1n/aadd to basket
11900[+]chartMonolith N V AMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEUR123.3714.3-22.6-1.2add to basket
11901[+]chartMont Blanc Global Growth HKDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKD562.32-0.8-23.1-14.6add to basket
11902[+]chartMont Blanc Global High Yield Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD76.405.10.66.4add to basket
11903[+]chartMontag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap Growth GMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityGBP27.7423.819.950.2add to basket
11904[+]chartMontanaro Better World Dist EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.2021.16.9n/aadd to basket
11905[+]chartMontanaro European IncomeMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.9714.65.545.7add to basket
11906[+]chartMontanaro European MidCapMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR2.2312.76.240.3add to basket
11907[+]chartMontanaro European Smaller Companies Unhedged EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR6.2815.34.334.3add to basket
11908[+]chartMontanaro Select Inc EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.3917.23.342.8add to basket
11909[+]chartMontanaro UK Income GBPMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.1111.3-1.334.3add to basket
11910[+]chartMonte Rosa 2008 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR76.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
11911[+]chartMonte Rosa 2011 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD129.762.62.839.8add to basket
11912[+]chartMonte Rosa 2014 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD116.513.16.120.7add to basket
11913[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD192.295.43.762.1add to basket
11914[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD105.560.69.928.8add to basket
11915[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR55.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
11916[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR55.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
11917[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate 2012 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD99.51-1.8-3.68.9add to basket
11918[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate Debt II IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD99.821.72.6n/aadd to basket
11919[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary 2009 ZFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD24.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
11920[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD73.661.65.024.5add to basket
11921[+]chartMonte Rosa US Small & Mid Cap I USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD200.730.111.378.0add to basket
11922[+]chartMontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITS A GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP158.1717.56.110.2add to basket
11923[+]chartMontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITS Ret EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR130.348.20.4-2.6add to basket
11924[+]chartMontLake Mygale Event Driven UCITs Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD118.933.44.813.9add to basket
11925[+]chartMontLake New Mountain Vantage UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD91.778.02.26.6add to basket
11926[+]chartMontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITS RP CHFML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHF99.990.1n/an/aadd to basket
11927[+]chartMontLake Robocap UCITs Inst Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD127.2810.9-5.0n/aadd to basket
11928[+]chartMontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITS Ret GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBP146.73-7.6-25.512.2add to basket
11929[+]chartMontsegur Defensif AMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEUR133.592.1-0.7-1.0add to basket
11930[+]chartMontsegur Opportunities AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR119.969.0-7.310.9add to basket
11931[+]chartMontsegur Perpestives AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR142.7320.12.324.0add to basket
11932[+]chartMontsegur Rendement CMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR144.5810.42.017.6add to basket
11933[+]chartMontsegur Securitee AMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEUR107.92-0.2-0.8-1.4add to basket
11934[+]chartMonyx Strategi Balanserad DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK165.648.22.918.5add to basket
11935[+]chartMonyx Strategi Forsiktig DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK131.604.41.29.4add to basket
11936[+]chartMonyx Strategi Offensiv DCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK222.6115.66.737.2add to basket
11937[+]chartMonyx Strategi Sverige Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK175.719.93.221.5add to basket
11938[+]chartMonyx Strategi Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK190.0611.84.627.5add to basket
11939[+]chartMoore Protected Asset TEP GBPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBP1.920.00.95.8add to basket
11940[+]chartMoore Protected Asset TEP No2 SF GBPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBP1.09-0.30.0-0.4add to basket
11941[+]chartMoorea Euro Fixed Income RE Dis EURSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestEUR241.644.12.8n/aadd to basket
11942[+]chartMoorea Sterling Bond Strategy RG IncSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestGBP98.843.53.49.0add to basket
11943[+]chartMoorea Sterling Income Focus RG IncSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBP101.506.11.711.1add to basket
11944[+]chartMoorea Target Return RG AccSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBP137.376.43.115.7add to basket
11945[+]chartMoorea UK Equity IG GBPSociete Generale Private WealtEquityGBP300.9212.94.7n/aadd to basket
11946[+]chartMORA Absolute Return A1 EURMORA Funds SicavHedgeEUR95.730.2-3.2-3.1add to basket
11947[+]chartMora EUR Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.624.41.1-0.8add to basket
11948[+]chartMora Europe Equity A EURMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.8713.7-6.6-2.3add to basket
11949[+]chartMora Global Currencies FI AMORA Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9.260.2-1.3-1.1add to basket
11950[+]chartMora Iberian Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.44-6.1-18.710.0add to basket
11951[+]chartMora Manager Selection Global Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.7312.63.1n/aadd to basket
11952[+]chartMora Manager Selection Japan Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityJPY771.201.5-12.715.0add to basket
11953[+]chartMora Money Market Prime EUR CMORA Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR119.060.1-0.2-1.3add to basket
11954[+]chartMora Money Market Prime USD CMORA Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD125.571.22.1n/aadd to basket
11955[+]chartMora Multi Asset Casamanya AMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.502.7-2.5-0.3add to basket
11956[+]chartMora Multi Asset Casamanya USD AMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD10.014.3n/an/aadd to basket
11957[+]chartMora Multi Asset Comapedrosa AMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.684.9-4.04.0add to basket
11958[+]chartMora Multi Asset Tristaina AMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.641.9-0.6-2.0add to basket
11959[+]chartMora Physical Gold 100GMORA Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD4,536.379.313.8n/aadd to basket
11960[+]chartMora US Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSD23.6111.41.430.3add to basket
11961[+]chartMora USD Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD12.844.94.11.0add to basket
11962[+]chartMorant MW Japan BMorant Wright ManagementEquityUSD30.322.0-2.424.8add to basket
11963[+]chartMorant Wright Fuji Yield Unhedged Acc JPYMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPY1,300.471.6-7.732.9add to basket
11964[+]chartMorant Wright Sakura Unhedged Acc JPYMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPY1,503.250.7-7.626.3add to basket
11965[+]chartMorg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed Income B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR25.023.40.72.5add to basket
11966[+]chartMorg Stnly Asia Opportunity C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD25.7920.7-0.8n/aadd to basket
11967[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Equity I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD58.158.6-1.619.9add to basket
11968[+]chartMorg Stnly Asian Property I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSD27.2210.913.828.0add to basket
11969[+]chartMorg Stnly Breakout Nations B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD24.106.62.10.8add to basket
11970[+]chartMorg Stnly China A-Shares B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD23.029.1-4.2n/aadd to basket
11971[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa Equity I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR90.148.59.219.6add to basket
11972[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Leaders Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD29.5912.37.213.6add to basket
11973[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate Debt C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD35.687.48.211.6add to basket
11974[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Debt C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD38.648.17.87.8add to basket
11975[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic Debt C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD24.725.67.25.9add to basket
11976[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Equity C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD25.726.6-0.315.8add to basket
11977[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income Opportunities B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD29.617.37.19.1add to basket
11978[+]chartMorg Stnly Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity B USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD26.144.9-6.5-2.6add to basket
11979[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR18.816.15.95.7add to basket
11980[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Corporate Bond A EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR52.816.64.67.9add to basket
11981[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Corporate Bond Duration Hedged B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR26.394.60.8n/aadd to basket
11982[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Liquidity MS Reserve D AccMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEUR9,987.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
11983[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Strategic Bond Duration Hedged B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR24.693.81.1n/aadd to basket
11984[+]chartMorg Stnly Euro Strategic Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR54.247.37.110.2add to basket
11985[+]chartMorg Stnly European Champions C EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR30.5816.12.517.1add to basket
11986[+]chartMorg Stnly European Currencies High Yield Bond I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR27.816.33.814.1add to basket
11987[+]chartMorg Stnly European Equity Alpha A EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR46.7314.63.215.9add to basket
11988[+]chartMorg Stnly European Property I EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEUR40.825.6-2.99.4add to basket
11989[+]chartMorg Stnly Eurozone Equity Alpha CR EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEUR25.0614.9-1.519.7add to basket
11990[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Active Factor Equity A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD30.7916.52.122.6add to basket
11991[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Advantage C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD51.3222.88.266.7add to basket
11992[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Asset Backed Securities C USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD31.313.74.311.9add to basket
11993[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR25.494.31.4n/aadd to basket
11994[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced Defensive B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR25.163.62.8n/aadd to basket
11995[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced Income CR EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR20.755.11.22.8add to basket
11996[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Balanced Risk Control B EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEUR35.836.11.36.3add to basket
11997[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Bond I USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSD48.255.95.88.5add to basket
11998[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Brands A USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD153.1920.814.145.1add to basket
11999[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Brands Equity Income CR USDMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSD29.8717.911.532.2add to basket
12000[+]chartMorg Stnly Global Buy and Hold 2020 Bond A EURMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEUR25.712.41.5n/aadd to basket