Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartMirabaud Global Emerging Market Bond A USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD99.274.52.2n/aadd to basket
11852[+]chartMirabaud Global Equity High Income A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSD123.257.53.728.6add to basket
11853[+]chartMirabaud Global High Yield Bonds A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD125.124.63.013.5add to basket
11854[+]chartMirabaud Global Strategic Bond A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD115.093.12.37.7add to basket
11855[+]chartMirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant Global A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR11.894.3-1.213.3add to basket
11856[+]chartMirabaud Multi Assets Cautious A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR106.821.3-1.62.0add to basket
11857[+]chartMirabaud Multi Assets Flexible A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR118.781.9-2.48.1add to basket
11858[+]chartMirabaud Opportunities Activist Strategies A USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSD118.787.86.522.9add to basket
11859[+]chartMirabaud Opportunities Emerging Markets HO Ret CNHMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknown137.148.8-5.718.8add to basket
11860[+]chartMirabaud Serenite A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR123.120.7-2.45.4add to basket
11861[+]chartMirabaud UK Equity High Alpha A Cap GBPMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBP2.7310.9-0.233.9add to basket
11862[+]chartMirabaud US Short Term Credit A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD106.261.52.35.0add to basket
11863[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Bond IMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.395.55.9n/aadd to basket
11864[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Great Consumer Equity A GBPMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBP7.5114.8-0.9n/aadd to basket
11865[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Growth Equity I USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD12.397.3-17.136.9add to basket
11866[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Pacific Equity A Non Distributing USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD17.284.5-16.823.6add to basket
11867[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities Equity I USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD9.92-0.6-17.011.0add to basket
11868[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Pacific Multi-Asset Income I USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD9.930.9-7.3n/aadd to basket
11869[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD12.714.3-18.222.1add to basket
11870[+]chartMirae Asset China Growth Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD11.4421.6-8.6n/aadd to basket
11871[+]chartMirae Asset China Sector Leader Equity A Non Distributing USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD16.6612.6-13.952.6add to basket
11872[+]chartMirae Asset GEM Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD12.943.7-15.728.5add to basket
11873[+]chartMirae Asset Global Dynamic Bond AMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD11.763.12.96.8add to basket
11874[+]chartMirae Asset Global Great Consumer Equity KMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD19.839.32.539.0add to basket
11875[+]chartMirae Asset India Mid Cap Equity R USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD8.284.8-5.2n/aadd to basket
11876[+]chartMirae Asset India Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD15.597.1-5.627.1add to basket
11877[+]chartMirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD6.63-10.2n/an/aadd to basket
11878[+]chartMirae Asset Korea Equity A EURMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEUR8.69-9.0-21.7-9.7add to basket
11879[+]chartMirae Asset Next Asia Pacific Equity J JPYMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityJPY127.473.1-11.225.9add to basket
11880[+]chartMirAlt SICAV Europe A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEUR70.081.2-6.63.6add to basket
11881[+]chartMirova Actions Enviornnement Ret CapMirovaPropertyEUR1,140.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11882[+]chartMirova Actions EuropeMirovaEquityEUR134.986.6-7.39.7add to basket
11883[+]chartMirova Euro Green & Sustainable Bond RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR117.624.11.7-0.3add to basket
11884[+]chartMirova Euro Green and Sustainable Corporate Bond ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR174.823.52.32.5add to basket
11885[+]chartMirova Euro Sustainable Equity RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.005.9-3.419.3add to basket
11886[+]chartMirova Europe Enviornmental Equity IAE EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR16,238.708.82.620.6add to basket
11887[+]chartMirova Europe Environmental Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR140.329.73.219.3add to basket
11888[+]chartMirova Europe Sustainable Economy R/A EURNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR108.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
11889[+]chartMirova Europe Sustainable Equity RDE EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR313.475.5-7.49.5add to basket
11890[+]chartMirova Global Carbon Neutral Equity I/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.527.2n/an/aadd to basket
11891[+]chartMirova Global Green Bond R Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR128.084.13.5n/aadd to basket
11892[+]chartMirova Global Sustainable Equity RE Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.7010.28.435.6add to basket
11893[+]chartMirova Insertion Emplois Dynamique Ret DisMirovaEquityEUR325.826.5-1.918.1add to basket
11894[+]chartMistral Value P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,442.090.9-8.121.0add to basket
11895[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP108.18-2.0-5.20.6add to basket
11896[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified US$ USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD109.22-1.6-6.5-5.1add to basket
11897[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP113.80-1.5-4.98.3add to basket
11898[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD100.41-1.8-7.9-1.8add to basket
11899[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Managed Flexible USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD105.421.9-4.7n/aadd to basket
11900[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Special Situations GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP140.07-1.0-5.12.5add to basket
11901[+]chartMitonOptimal UK Select GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBP131.700.4-9.09.7add to basket
11902[+]chartMitsubishi Japan Equity Small & Mid cap I JPYMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPY9,832.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
11903[+]chartMK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR53.7756.466.2-4.9-19.4add to basket
11904[+]chartML AQR Global Relative Value UCITS C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR88.44-7.2-18.8-21.3add to basket
11905[+]chartML Bayshore Global Alternative Income Cl A AccML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD109.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
11906[+]chartML Capital Alpha Quest UCITS Retail Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD89.44-5.4-14.2n/aadd to basket
11907[+]chartML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITS Retail SEK AccML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEK1,080.790.40.0n/aadd to basket
11908[+]chartML Capital Avenir UCITS Retail EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEUR111.597.59.0n/aadd to basket
11909[+]chartML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITS Retail Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR104.912.62.2n/aadd to basket
11910[+]chartML Capital Butler VAG Credit UCITS Founder DisML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR102.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
11911[+]chartML Capital Castlerigg Global Arbitrage E Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD116.133.34.416.1add to basket
11912[+]chartML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITS AML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSD2.1910.415.516.3add to basket
11913[+]chartML Capital Crabel Advanced Trend UCITS Retail Acc EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR102.683.4n/an/aadd to basket
11914[+]chartML Capital Crabel Gemini UCITS Retail Acc CHFML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHF101.922.8n/an/aadd to basket
11915[+]chartML Capital Disciplined Alpha US Long Short UCITS Institutional B USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD103.80n/an/an/aadd to basket
11916[+]chartML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD120.33-0.6-18.2n/aadd to basket
11917[+]chartML Capital Giano UCITS R Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR111.97-6.8-13.3-3.7add to basket
11918[+]chartML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITS A Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD119.929.53.822.9add to basket
11919[+]chartML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITS A Inst GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP114.39-0.1-0.515.2add to basket
11920[+]chartML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITS Inst EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR101.30-7.1-9.1n/aadd to basket
11921[+]chartML Capital Tiber Evolution DML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR104.755.0n/an/aadd to basket
11922[+]chartML Capital Tosca UCITS Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD96.02-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
11923[+]chartML Conquest Star UCITS Retail Pooled Acc EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR47.76-43.5-48.8n/aadd to basket
11924[+]chartML Cooper Creek Partners NA long Short Eq UCITS Institutional USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD104.474.0n/an/aadd to basket
11925[+]chartML Descartes Alternative Credit UCITs Inst CL B Pooled Acc CHFML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestCHF99.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
11926[+]chartML Enhanced Cross-Asset Volatility Premium B Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR91.47-0.6-3.6n/aadd to basket
11927[+]chartML Enhanced Volatility Premium B Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR120.320.51.218.8add to basket
11928[+]chartML G10 Blueglen Equita Total Return Credit UCITS A3 Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR101.992.7n/an/aadd to basket
11929[+]chartML Global Debt - Credit UCITS B Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSD104.296.47.1n/aadd to basket
11930[+]chartML Global Debt - Government UCITS B Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSD105.214.95.8n/aadd to basket
11931[+]chartML Global Debt - Securitised UCITS B Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSD103.444.55.7n/aadd to basket
11932[+]chartML IS Marshall Wace Tops Ucits (Market Neutral) C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR130.351.2-5.2-3.0add to basket
11933[+]chartML IS York Asian Event Driven Ucits C GBPMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBP133.964.9-1.326.9add to basket
11934[+]chartML IS York Event Driven Ucits C EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR117.131.0-2.72.3add to basket
11935[+]chartML KLS Fixed Income UCITS X2 USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD99.23-0.60.6n/aadd to basket
11936[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Alpha C-5 Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD131.7210.97.721.3add to basket
11937[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR56.22-0.9-11.8-2.8add to basket
11938[+]chartML Millburn Diversified UCITS C USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD109.877.98.7n/aadd to basket
11939[+]chartML Q. Brands Premiere Palm-Tree Alpha Equity UCITS Leaders Pooled Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD103.213.2n/an/aadd to basket
11940[+]chartML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD113.532.25.6n/aadd to basket
11941[+]chartML Ronit Global Opportunities UCITs Inst CL A Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD108.763.313.6n/aadd to basket
11942[+]chartML Trinity Street Global Equity UCITS A Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD221.536.5n/an/aadd to basket
11943[+]chartML Warrington Strategic UCITS Institutional B Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD100.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
11944[+]chartML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITS Z Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD107.20-0.8-16.413.9add to basket
11945[+]chartMltcprtnSICAV JB MM Fixed Income Unconstrained B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.873.33.0n/aadd to basket
11946[+]chartMM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR147.95n/an/a8.4add to basket
11947[+]chartMM Composition Amerique IBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR243,499.77n/an/a42.2add to basket
11948[+]chartMM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR127.20n/an/a16.6add to basket
11949[+]chartMM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR138.68n/an/a3.6add to basket
11950[+]chartMMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEUR240.291.8-9.82.6add to basket
11951[+]chartMMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR26.342.5-1.75.3add to basket
11952[+]chartMMA Euro Actions ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR22.249.6-6.215.4add to basket
11953[+]chartMMA Euro souverain CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR54.123.21.71.1add to basket
11954[+]chartMMA Europe Hors Euro ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR65.0210.94.918.4add to basket
11955[+]chartMMA Immobilier ACovea Finance SASPropertyEUR109.775.2-0.711.5add to basket
11956[+]chartMMA Multi Emergents ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR202.462.1-5.315.2add to basket
11957[+]chartMMA Multi small cap Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR54.706.9-9.215.0add to basket
11958[+]chartMMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR135.222.6-0.43.5add to basket
11959[+]chartMMA Multigestion Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR69.884.1-0.121.2add to basket
11960[+]chartMMA Oblig Inter ACovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR34.511.50.9-4.8add to basket
11961[+]chartMMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR31.744.8-2.614.0add to basket
11962[+]chartMMA Opportunites Internationales ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR80.786.4-6.920.6add to basket
11963[+]chartMMA Perspectives PME ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR171.318.7-12.619.4add to basket
11964[+]chartMobius Emerging Markets Retail D USDUBS AGEquityUSD90.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
11965[+]chartMomentum Discipline & Diversified Balanced A Hedged USDMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.763.3-2.617.1add to basket
11966[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.272.7-1.311.5add to basket
11967[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.484.4-3.926.7add to basket
11968[+]chartMomentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.082.9-4.913.3add to basket
11969[+]chartMomentum Global Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.394.0-2.119.6add to basket
11970[+]chartMomentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.293.7-0.69.9add to basket
11971[+]chartMomentum Global Growth AMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSD1.894.3-4.331.6add to basket
11972[+]chartMomentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.644.5-1.822.5add to basket
11973[+]chartMomentum MF International Equity AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD264.504.0-3.438.7add to basket
11974[+]chartMomentum Sterling Balanced B GBPMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.683.7n/an/aadd to basket
11975[+]chartMoneda PioneroMoneda Asset ManagementEquityUSD11.163.2-13.154.8add to basket
11976[+]chartMoneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEUR175.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11977[+]chartMoneta Micro Enterprises CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,089.018.1-9.830.1add to basket
11978[+]chartMoneta Multi Caps CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR267.317.4-5.624.5add to basket
11979[+]chartMonetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR93.551.4-6.4n/aadd to basket
11980[+]chartMoney Market Reserves GColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11981[+]chartMonocle BCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEUR1,015.76-0.21.4n/aadd to basket
11982[+]chartMonolith N V AMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEUR127.87-2.9-15.71.7add to basket
11983[+]chartMont Blanc Global Growth HKDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKD573.11-0.7-23.6-9.4add to basket
11984[+]chartMont Blanc Global High Yield Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD76.284.80.510.5add to basket
11985[+]chartMontag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap Growth GMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityGBP25.448.116.056.6add to basket
11986[+]chartMontanaro Better World Dist EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.1715.710.3n/aadd to basket
11987[+]chartMontanaro European IncomeMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.9110.01.947.1add to basket
11988[+]chartMontanaro European MidCapMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR2.2013.66.833.2add to basket
11989[+]chartMontanaro European Smaller Companies Unhedged EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR6.2414.74.830.5add to basket
11990[+]chartMontanaro Select Inc EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.4015.26.5n/aadd to basket
11991[+]chartMontanaro UK Income GBPMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.149.6-2.629.1add to basket
11992[+]chartMonte Rosa 2008 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR76.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
11993[+]chartMonte Rosa 2011 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD126.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11994[+]chartMonte Rosa 2014 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD112.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
11995[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD182.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
11996[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD104.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
11997[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR52.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
11998[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR52.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
11999[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate 2012 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD101.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12000[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate Debt II IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD98.17n/an/an/aadd to basket