Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartMirova Euro Green & Sustainable Bond RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.551.4-0.4-1.1add to basket
11852[+]chartMirova Euro Green and Sustainable Corporate Bond ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR172.911.20.52.1add to basket
11853[+]chartMirova Euro Sustainable Equity RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR129.55-2.42.516.6add to basket
11854[+]chartMirova Europe Enviornmental Equity IAE EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR15,812.910.97.219.7add to basket
11855[+]chartMirova Europe Environmental Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.780.76.717.3add to basket
11856[+]chartMirova Europe Sustainable Economy R/A EURNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR107.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
11857[+]chartMirova Europe Sustainable Equity RDE EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR309.42-4.10.09.9add to basket
11858[+]chartMirova Global Carbon Neutral Equity I/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
11859[+]chartMirova Global Green Bond R Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126.782.31.0n/aadd to basket
11860[+]chartMirova Global Sustainable Equity RE Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR168.752.713.832.5add to basket
11861[+]chartMirova Insertion Emplois Dynamique Ret DisMirovaEquityEUR322.00-1.82.717.5add to basket
11862[+]chartMistral Value P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,445.57-6.9-5.420.9add to basket
11863[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP108.02-4.8-3.7-1.0add to basket
11864[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified US$ USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD110.33-4.1-5.7-4.7add to basket
11865[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP113.75-4.7-3.46.3add to basket
11866[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD101.53-5.0-6.8-1.3add to basket
11867[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Managed Flexible USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD107.73-0.7-4.6n/aadd to basket
11868[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Special Situations GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP141.68-1.4-2.84.1add to basket
11869[+]chartMitonOptimal UK Select GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBP129.93-9.9-5.98.1add to basket
11870[+]chartMitsubishi Japan Equity Small & Mid cap I JPYMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPY10,041.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
11871[+]chartMizuho Alpine Global Bond Portfolio (USD)FundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSD1,770.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
11872[+]chartMK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR52.5755.20-2.9-2.5-20.4add to basket
11873[+]chartML AQR Global Relative Value UCITS C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR91.15-6.6-19.2-21.3add to basket
11874[+]chartML Bayshore Global Alternative Income Cl A AccML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD109.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
11875[+]chartML Capital Alpha Quest UCITS Retail Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD86.89-13.7-14.5n/aadd to basket
11876[+]chartML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITS Retail SEK AccML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEK1,074.93-0.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
11877[+]chartML Capital Avenir UCITS Retail EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEUR112.30-0.311.4n/aadd to basket
11878[+]chartML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITS Retail Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR104.080.92.5n/aadd to basket
11879[+]chartML Capital Butler VAG Credit UCITS Founder DisML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEUR101.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
11880[+]chartML Capital Castlerigg Global Arbitrage E Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD116.114.15.1n/aadd to basket
11881[+]chartML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITS AML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSD2.145.114.214.8add to basket
11882[+]chartML Capital Crabel Advanced Trend UCITS Retail Acc EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR97.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
11883[+]chartML Capital Crabel Gemini UCITS Retail Acc CHFML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHF101.341.3n/an/aadd to basket
11884[+]chartML Capital Disciplined Alpha US Long Short UCITS Institutional B USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD101.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
11885[+]chartML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD126.672.2-14.5n/aadd to basket
11886[+]chartML Capital Giano UCITS R Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR112.32-13.2-8.0-4.1add to basket
11887[+]chartML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITS A Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD121.50-4.17.7n/aadd to basket
11888[+]chartML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITS A Inst GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP113.61-5.20.913.9add to basket
11889[+]chartML Capital Sparx Oneasia Long/Short UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD106.18-3.7-7.66.7add to basket
11890[+]chartML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITS Inst EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR104.40-8.0-6.0n/aadd to basket
11891[+]chartML Capital Tiber Evolution DML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR103.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
11892[+]chartML Capital Tosca UCITS Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD91.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
11893[+]chartML Conquest Star UCITS Retail Pooled Acc EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR54.63-35.1-42.4n/aadd to basket
11894[+]chartML Cooper Creek Partners NA long Short Eq UCITS Institutional USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD102.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
11895[+]chartML Diversified Futures UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD105.051.3-3.46.0add to basket
11896[+]chartML Enhanced Cross Asset Volatility Premium AMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR100.63-2.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
11897[+]chartML Enhanced Cross-Asset Volatility Premium B Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR91.94-2.9-2.8n/aadd to basket
11898[+]chartML Enhanced Volatility Premium B Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR119.44-0.92.020.2add to basket
11899[+]chartML G10 Blueglen Equita Total Return Credit UCITS A3 Pooled EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestEUR100.800.6n/an/aadd to basket
11900[+]chartML Global Debt - Credit UCITS B Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSD102.603.94.5n/aadd to basket
11901[+]chartML Global Debt - Government UCITS B Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSD104.204.14.2n/aadd to basket
11902[+]chartML Global Debt - Securitised UCITS B Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSD102.553.84.0n/aadd to basket
11903[+]chartML IS Marshall Wace Tops Ucits (Market Neutral) C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR131.12-4.7-4.40.0add to basket
11904[+]chartML IS York Asian Event Driven Ucits C GBPMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBP131.802.0-4.222.4add to basket
11905[+]chartML IS York Event Driven Ucits C EURMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEUR116.99-1.1-3.84.6add to basket
11906[+]chartML KLS Fixed Income UCITS X2 USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD99.760.70.4n/aadd to basket
11907[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Alpha C-5 Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD134.4610.99.423.1add to basket
11908[+]chartML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta C Acc EURMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR56.84-5.0-6.33.4add to basket
11909[+]chartML Millburn Diversified UCITS C USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD108.416.710.6n/aadd to basket
11910[+]chartML Q. Brands Premiere Palm-Tree Alpha Equity UCITS Leaders Pooled Acc USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD103.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
11911[+]chartML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITS C Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD112.412.05.9n/aadd to basket
11912[+]chartML Ronit Global Opportunities UCITs Inst CL A Founder USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSD111.5619.58.6n/aadd to basket
11913[+]chartML Trinity Street Global Equity UCITS A Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD223.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
11914[+]chartML Warrington Strategic UCITS Institutional Founder Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD100.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
11915[+]chartML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITS Z Acc USDMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSD112.91-1.6-14.618.6add to basket
11916[+]chartMltcprtnSICAV JB MM Fixed Income Unconstrained B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.482.62.1n/aadd to basket
11917[+]chartMMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEUR244.01-5.3-7.50.9add to basket
11918[+]chartMMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR26.32-0.50.95.2add to basket
11919[+]chartMMA Euro Actions ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR21.51-5.1-2.19.8add to basket
11920[+]chartMMA Euro souverain CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR53.851.50.20.3add to basket
11921[+]chartMMA Europe Hors Euro ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR62.510.110.315.4add to basket
11922[+]chartMMA Immobilier ACovea Finance SASPropertyEUR108.92-0.93.811.6add to basket
11923[+]chartMMA Multi Emergents ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR208.924.4-2.717.1add to basket
11924[+]chartMMA Multi small cap Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR55.12-5.5-3.216.7add to basket
11925[+]chartMMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR136.144.2-1.85.8add to basket
11926[+]chartMMA Multigestion Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR70.00-1.46.520.4add to basket
11927[+]chartMMA Oblig Inter ACovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR34.511.0-0.1-4.5add to basket
11928[+]chartMMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR31.70-1.12.913.5add to basket
11929[+]chartMMA Opportunites Internationales ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR78.81-6.1-1.515.2add to basket
11930[+]chartMMA Perspectives PME ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR167.16-9.0-9.616.3add to basket
11931[+]chartMobius Emerging Markets Retail D USDUBS AGEquityUSD102.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11932[+]chartMomentum Discipline & Diversified Balanced A Hedged USDMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.77-1.1-1.419.0add to basket
11933[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.27-1.2-1.812.8add to basket
11934[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.48-3.5-3.428.9add to basket
11935[+]chartMomentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.07-4.4-4.310.9add to basket
11936[+]chartMomentum Global Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.39-0.9-1.922.1add to basket
11937[+]chartMomentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.290.2-1.811.6add to basket
11938[+]chartMomentum Global Growth AMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSD1.90-3.3-3.034.1add to basket
11939[+]chartMomentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.64-1.4-1.824.0add to basket
11940[+]chartMomentum MF International Equity AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD267.18-4.40.040.3add to basket
11941[+]chartMomentum Sterling Balanced B GBPMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.65-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
11942[+]chartMoneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEUR175.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11943[+]chartMoneta Micro Enterprises CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,063.19-7.2-9.628.7add to basket
11944[+]chartMoneta Multi Caps CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR260.04-5.6-3.522.1add to basket
11945[+]chartMonetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR93.98-2.5-4.6n/aadd to basket
11946[+]chartMoney Market Reserves GColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11947[+]chartMonocle BCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEUR1,000.15-2.42.3n/aadd to basket
11948[+]chartMonolith N V AMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEUR116.12-23.2-23.8-4.7add to basket
11949[+]chartMont Blanc Global Growth HKDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKD612.76-11.7-22.9-8.3add to basket
11950[+]chartMont Blanc Global High Yield Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD78.800.6-1.113.8add to basket
11951[+]chartMontag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap Growth J USDMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityUSD10.81-0.711.3n/aadd to basket
11952[+]chartMontanaro Better World Dist EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.10-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
11953[+]chartMontanaro European IncomeMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.81-8.12.339.6add to basket
11954[+]chartMontanaro European MidCapMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR2.141.216.033.3add to basket
11955[+]chartMontanaro European Smaller Companies Unhedged EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR5.95-1.18.726.6add to basket
11956[+]chartMontanaro Select Inc EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.31-2.311.0n/aadd to basket
11957[+]chartMontanaro UK Income GBPMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.08-5.90.022.6add to basket
11958[+]chartMonte Rosa 2008 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR90.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
11959[+]chartMonte Rosa 2011 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD128.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
11960[+]chartMonte Rosa 2014 PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD111.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
11961[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD187.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
11962[+]chartMonte Rosa Co-Investments PFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD97.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
11963[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR58.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
11964[+]chartMonte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEUR58.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
11965[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate 2012 RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD102.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
11966[+]chartMonte Rosa Real Estate Debt II IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD98.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
11967[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary 2009 IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD30.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
11968[+]chartMonte Rosa Secondary II RFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD75.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
11969[+]chartMonte Rosa US Small & Mid Cap I USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD198.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
11970[+]chartMontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITS A GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBP151.36-0.49.519.0add to basket
11971[+]chartMontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITS Ret EURML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEUR124.03-5.1-4.7-4.6add to basket
11972[+]chartMontLake Mygale Event Driven UCITs Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD116.021.73.114.3add to basket
11973[+]chartMontLake New Mountain Vantage UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD90.75-2.24.55.9add to basket
11974[+]chartMontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITS Inst USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSD92.5811.016.4-9.5add to basket
11975[+]chartMontLake Robocap UCITs Inst Pooled USDML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSD128.68-6.4-5.5n/aadd to basket
11976[+]chartMontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITS Ret GBPML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeGBP148.58-24.4-19.615.9add to basket
11977[+]chartMontsegur Defensif AMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEUR132.15-2.2-2.6-0.3add to basket
11978[+]chartMontsegur Opportunities AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR116.31-8.8-11.63.5add to basket
11979[+]chartMontsegur Perpestives AMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR131.20-5.97.616.6add to basket
11980[+]chartMontsegur Rendement CMontsegur FinanceEquityEUR139.42-2.41.411.8add to basket
11981[+]chartMontsegur Securitee AMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEUR108.06-0.6-0.9-1.0add to basket
11982[+]chartMonyx Strategi Balanserad DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK160.33-1.23.518.6add to basket
11983[+]chartMonyx Strategi Forsiktig DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK129.27-1.01.29.2add to basket
11984[+]chartMonyx Strategi Offensiv DCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK210.57-0.58.237.6add to basket
11985[+]chartMonyx Strategi Ranta ACNordic Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK118.180.31.69.5add to basket
11986[+]chartMonyx Strategi Sverige Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK168.13-3.94.019.8add to basket
11987[+]chartMonyx Strategi Varlden DCNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEK181.48-1.45.427.4add to basket
11988[+]chartMonyx Svenska Aktier BCNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEK377.67-4.47.233.1add to basket
11989[+]chartMoore Protected Asset TEP GBPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBP1.920.62.26.9add to basket
11990[+]chartMoore Protected Asset TEP No2 SF GBPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBP1.09-0.20.7-0.5add to basket
11991[+]chartMoorea Euro Fixed Income RE Acc EURSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestEUR275.240.6n/an/aadd to basket
11992[+]chartMoorea Sterling Bond Strategy RG IncSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestGBP98.631.31.711.0add to basket
11993[+]chartMoorea Sterling Income Focus RG IncSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBP101.73-0.45.013.4add to basket
11994[+]chartMoorea Target Return RG AccSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBP132.61-1.42.217.0add to basket
11995[+]chartMoorea UK Equity H AccSociete Generale Private WealtEquityGBP295.430.37.623.8add to basket
11996[+]chartMORA Absolute Return A1 EURMORA Funds SicavHedgeEUR99.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
11997[+]chartMora EUR Bond AMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.35-0.7-2.4-2.7add to basket
11998[+]chartMora Europe Equity A EURMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.61-8.5-12.8-4.3add to basket
11999[+]chartMora Global Currencies FI AMORA Asset ManagementHedgeEUR9.27-0.6-1.7-1.3add to basket
12000[+]chartMora Iberian Equity AMORA Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.30-13.1-14.19.0add to basket