Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
11851[+]chartMIF Marine Invest USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD91.64-0.3-10.2-5.2add to basket
11852[+]chartMigros Bank (LUX) 30 BMigros BankMixed AssetCHF226.222.43.88.1add to basket
11853[+]chartMigros Bank (LUX) 40 (EUR) AMigros BankMixed AssetEUR122.985.06.410.2add to basket
11854[+]chartMigros Bank (LUX) 50 BMigros BankMixed AssetCHF265.783.14.614.7add to basket
11855[+]chartMigros Bank (LUX) Inter Bond BMigros BankFixed InterestCHF159.792.26.23.8add to basket
11856[+]chartMigros Bank (LUX) Inter Stock BMigros BankEquityCHF148.431.52.425.2add to basket
11857[+]chartMigros Bank (LUX) Swiss Stock BMigros BankEquityCHF182.507.44.428.3add to basket
11858[+]chartMILLENIUM GARANT 80 Acc EURBNP Paribas Asset Management FStructured ProductsEUR1,253.02-2.0-4.2-10.3add to basket
11859[+]chartMiller Opportunity A Dis USDCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSD421.960.8-15.734.3add to basket
11860[+]chartMilltrust Global Emerging Markets AMilltrust International LLPEquityUSD85.65-1.24.0n/aadd to basket
11861[+]chartMimosa Capital Azvalor International R EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR115.61-7.6-5.4-1.8add to basket
11862[+]chartMimosa Capital Azvalor Managers I B1 Septembre 2018 EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR10.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
11863[+]chartMinerva ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioMinerva Fund Management CompanMixed AssetUSD958.263.41.4-0.3add to basket
11864[+]chartMinMax Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF88.80-4.0-5.2-4.5add to basket
11865[+]chartMinnesota Tax Exempt AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.595.27.88.1add to basket
11866[+]chartMirabaud Convertible Bonds Europe A Cap EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestEUR135.483.91.62.1add to basket
11867[+]chartMirabaud Convertible Bonds Global A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD128.855.57.314.3add to basket
11868[+]chartMirabaud Discovery Europe A cap EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEUR128.932.0-14.611.6add to basket
11869[+]chartMirabaud Discovery Europe Ex-UK A Cap EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEUR108.754.8-9.2n/aadd to basket
11870[+]chartMirabaud Emerging Market 2024 Fixed Maturity A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD103.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
11871[+]chartMirabaud Equities Asia ex Japan A USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSD214.82-4.3-1.117.4add to basket
11872[+]chartMirabaud Equities France A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEUR248.135.2-1.122.3add to basket
11873[+]chartMirabaud Equities Global Emerging Markets A USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSD113.48-1.31.816.7add to basket
11874[+]chartMirabaud Equities Global Focus A USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSD146.576.310.253.6add to basket
11875[+]chartMirabaud Equities Spain A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEUR22.56-6.2-14.2-10.8add to basket
11876[+]chartMirabaud Equities Swiss Small and Mid A Cap CHFMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityCHF468.064.9-5.530.4add to basket
11877[+]chartMirabaud Global Emerging Market Bond A USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD102.933.710.6n/aadd to basket
11878[+]chartMirabaud Global Equity High Income A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSD128.056.95.431.2add to basket
11879[+]chartMirabaud Global High Yield Bonds A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD126.672.43.511.1add to basket
11880[+]chartMirabaud Global Strategic Bond A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD116.662.23.46.9add to basket
11881[+]chartMirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant Global A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR12.094.01.612.3add to basket
11882[+]chartMirabaud Multi Assets Cautious A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR110.303.12.63.9add to basket
11883[+]chartMirabaud Multi Assets Flexible A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR123.033.32.410.0add to basket
11884[+]chartMirabaud Opportunities Emerging Markets HO Ret CNHMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknown135.141.00.810.1add to basket
11885[+]chartMirabaud Serenite A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEUR124.281.30.43.6add to basket
11886[+]chartMirabaud UK Equity High Alpha A Dist GBPMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBP2.17-2.5-1.818.8add to basket
11887[+]chartMirabaud US Short Term Credit A Cap USDMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSD107.301.52.44.8add to basket
11888[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Bond IMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.755.18.8n/aadd to basket
11889[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Great Consumer Equity A GBPMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBP8.1513.522.4n/aadd to basket
11890[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Growth Equity K USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD8.91-0.76.3n/aadd to basket
11891[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Pacific Equity A Non Distributing USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD18.001.11.817.1add to basket
11892[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities Equity I USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD10.450.2-2.714.5add to basket
11893[+]chartMirae Asset Asia Sector Leader Equity A GBPMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBP9.257.37.1n/aadd to basket
11894[+]chartMirae Asset China Growth Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD12.1911.322.9n/aadd to basket
11895[+]chartMirae Asset China Sector Leader Equity A Non Distributing USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD17.383.012.038.6add to basket
11896[+]chartMirae Asset GEM Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD13.571.15.420.8add to basket
11897[+]chartMirae Asset Global Dynamic Bond AMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD12.163.86.27.7add to basket
11898[+]chartMirae Asset Global Great Consumer Equity KMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD19.412.0-3.531.1add to basket
11899[+]chartMirae Asset India Mid Cap Equity R USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD7.99-7.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
11900[+]chartMirae Asset India Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD15.45-2.8-2.213.5add to basket
11901[+]chartMirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader Equity A USDMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSD6.42-11.8-22.7n/aadd to basket
11902[+]chartMirae Asset Korea Equity A EURMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEUR8.80-7.6-14.7-11.4add to basket
11903[+]chartMirae Asset Next Asia Pacific Equity J JPYMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityJPY131.461.52.232.1add to basket
11904[+]chartMirAlt SICAV Europe A EURMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEUR68.37-0.4-8.6-0.1add to basket
11905[+]chartMirova Actions Enviornnement Ret CapMirovaPropertyEUR1,140.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
11906[+]chartMirova Actions EuropeMirovaEquityEUR140.836.72.814.0add to basket
11907[+]chartMirova Euro Green & Sustainable Bond RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.866.68.02.9add to basket
11908[+]chartMirova Euro Green and Sustainable Corporate Bond ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR180.504.86.03.0add to basket
11909[+]chartMirova Euro Sustainable Equity RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR137.477.34.921.4add to basket
11910[+]chartMirova Europe Enviornmental Equity IAE EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR16,753.347.38.722.3add to basket
11911[+]chartMirova Europe Environmental Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR144.457.18.119.7add to basket
11912[+]chartMirova Europe Sustainable Economy R/A EURNatixis Investment ManagersMixed AssetEUR113.606.3n/an/aadd to basket
11913[+]chartMirova Europe Sustainable Equity RDE EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR326.495.72.113.7add to basket
11914[+]chartMirova Global Carbon Neutral Equity SI/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
11915[+]chartMirova Global Green Bond R Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.806.28.1n/aadd to basket
11916[+]chartMirova Global Sustainable Equity RE Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR182.988.811.538.5add to basket
11917[+]chartMirova Insertion Emplois Dynamique Ret DisMirovaEquityEUR341.167.25.122.8add to basket
11918[+]chartMistral StrategicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR2,098.843.71.05.1add to basket
11919[+]chartMistral Value P USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,471.993.1-2.716.6add to basket
11920[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP111.263.2-2.2-3.1add to basket
11921[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Diversified US$ USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD110.310.9-3.8-4.5add to basket
11922[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP117.703.9-1.52.3add to basket
11923[+]chartMitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD100.870.6-5.2-3.0add to basket
11924[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Managed Flexible USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSD108.271.51.1n/aadd to basket
11925[+]chartMitonOptimal Offshore Special Situations GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBP140.42-0.6-2.3-3.3add to basket
11926[+]chartMitonOptimal UK Select GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBP128.490.4-10.96.8add to basket
11927[+]chartMitsubishi Japan Equity Small & Mid cap I JPYMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPY9,958.780.3n/an/aadd to basket
11928[+]chartMK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR61.5364.6117.016.8-10.2add to basket
11929[+]chartML Bayshore Global Alternative Income Cl A AccMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSD110.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
11930[+]chartML Capital Alpha Quest UCITS Retail Pooled USDMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSD99.6813.10.9n/aadd to basket
11931[+]chartML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITS Retail SEK AccMontlake Management LimitedFixed InterestSEK1,085.951.00.96.6add to basket
11932[+]chartML Capital Avenir UCITS Retail EURMontlake Management LimitedEquityEUR116.223.11.0n/aadd to basket
11933[+]chartML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITS Retail Pooled EURMontlake Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR107.113.14.2n/aadd to basket
11934[+]chartML Capital Butler VAG Credit UCITS Founder DisMontlake Management LimitedMixed AssetEUR105.334.2n/an/aadd to basket
11935[+]chartML Capital Castlerigg Global Arbitrage E Founder USDMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSD118.221.66.114.5add to basket
11936[+]chartML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITS AMontlake Management LimitedPropertyUSD2.245.49.119.5add to basket
11937[+]chartML Capital Crabel Advanced Trend UCITS Retail Acc EURMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEUR109.5312.7n/an/aadd to basket
11938[+]chartML Capital Crabel Gemini UCITS Retail Acc CHFMontlake Management LimitedHedgeCHF107.977.69.8n/aadd to basket
11939[+]chartML Capital Disciplined Alpha US Long Short UCITS Institutional B USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD105.855.5n/an/aadd to basket
11940[+]chartML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITS Inst USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD118.80-5.7-4.9n/aadd to basket
11941[+]chartML Capital Giano UCITS R Pooled EURMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEUR108.43-2.6-16.3-4.7add to basket
11942[+]chartML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITS A Inst USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD126.165.30.524.2add to basket
11943[+]chartML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITS A Inst GBPMontlake Management LimitedEquityGBP115.321.5-3.216.1add to basket
11944[+]chartML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITS Inst EURMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEUR101.48-4.0-11.03.3add to basket
11945[+]chartML Capital Tiber Evolution DMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEUR108.524.5n/an/aadd to basket
11946[+]chartML Capital Tosca UCITS Founder USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD92.192.6n/an/aadd to basket
11947[+]chartML Cooper Creek Partners NA long Short Eq UCITS Institutional USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD102.130.1n/an/aadd to basket
11948[+]chartML Descartes Alternative Credit UCITs Retail CL Pooled Acc USDMontlake Management LimitedFixed InterestUSD99.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
11949[+]chartML G10 Blueglen Equita Total Return Credit UCITS A3 Pooled EURMontlake Management LimitedFixed InterestEUR105.024.64.8n/aadd to basket
11950[+]chartML Q. Brands Premiere Palm-Tree Alpha Equity UCITS Leaders Pooled Acc USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD104.153.1n/an/aadd to basket
11951[+]chartML Reaves Utility Income UCITS Institutional USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD105.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
11952[+]chartML Ronit Global Opportunities UCITs Inst CL A Founder USDMontlake Management LimitedMixed AssetUSD105.76-4.614.7n/aadd to basket
11953[+]chartML Trinity Street Global Equity UCITS A Pooled USDMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSD230.094.0n/an/aadd to basket
11954[+]chartML Warrington Strategic UCITS Institutional B Founder USDMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSD101.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
11955[+]chartMltcprtnSICAV JB MM Fixed Income Unconstrained B USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.492.44.8n/aadd to basket
11956[+]chartMM Allocation MondeBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR152.65n/an/a8.5add to basket
11957[+]chartMM Composition Amerique IBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR254,311.84n/an/a41.3add to basket
11958[+]chartMM Composition InternationalBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR132.27n/an/a16.4add to basket
11959[+]chartMM Composition TauxBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEUR142.16n/an/a4.3add to basket
11960[+]chartMMA AsieCovea Finance SASEquityEUR253.204.90.6-0.3add to basket
11961[+]chartMMA EquilibreCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR26.782.51.75.1add to basket
11962[+]chartMMA Euro Actions ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR23.009.54.717.8add to basket
11963[+]chartMMA Euro souverain CCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR56.154.66.33.7add to basket
11964[+]chartMMA Europe Hors Euro ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR67.6510.39.526.8add to basket
11965[+]chartMMA Immobilier ACovea Finance SASPropertyEUR110.203.80.19.9add to basket
11966[+]chartMMA Multi Emergents ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR209.641.56.98.5add to basket
11967[+]chartMMA Multi small cap Europe ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR54.820.8-4.911.6add to basket
11968[+]chartMMA Multigestion Haut RendementCovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR139.202.66.73.6add to basket
11969[+]chartMMA Multigestion Monde ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR73.186.24.121.8add to basket
11970[+]chartMMA Oblig Inter ACovea Finance SASFixed InterestEUR35.142.33.0-2.1add to basket
11971[+]chartMMA OffensiveCovea Finance SASMixed AssetEUR32.694.53.313.8add to basket
11972[+]chartMMA Opportunites Internationales ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR84.409.62.822.0add to basket
11973[+]chartMMA Perspectives PME ACovea Finance SASEquityEUR173.244.8-4.712.8add to basket
11974[+]chartMobius Emerging Markets Retail D USDUBS AGEquityUSD89.41-11.9n/an/aadd to basket
11975[+]chartMomentum Discipline & Diversified Balanced A Hedged USDMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.802.61.615.0add to basket
11976[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.280.90.08.8add to basket
11977[+]chartMomentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.481.3-1.419.2add to basket
11978[+]chartMomentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.093.1-2.014.3add to basket
11979[+]chartMomentum Global Balanced ICMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.422.92.117.6add to basket
11980[+]chartMomentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.323.13.59.5add to basket
11981[+]chartMomentum Global Growth AMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSD1.922.6-0.126.3add to basket
11982[+]chartMomentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSD1.683.32.219.9add to basket
11983[+]chartMomentum MF International Equity AMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSD268.161.8-2.432.6add to basket
11984[+]chartMomentum Sterling Balanced B GBPMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetGBP1.724.84.7n/aadd to basket
11985[+]chartMoneda PioneroMoneda Asset ManagementEquityUSD10.02-10.7-5.821.2add to basket
11986[+]chartMoneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEUR175.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
11987[+]chartMoneta Micro Enterprises CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,131.188.10.624.7add to basket
11988[+]chartMoneta Multi Caps CMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEUR275.826.92.522.8add to basket
11989[+]chartMonetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR95.762.6-0.9n/aadd to basket
11990[+]chartMoney Market Reserves GColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
11991[+]chartMonocle BCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEUR1,027.833.21.0n/aadd to basket
11992[+]chartMonolith N V AMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEUR111.54-3.9-26.2-12.9add to basket
11993[+]chartMont Blanc Global Growth HKDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKD560.73-7.5-18.0-15.6add to basket
11994[+]chartMont Blanc Global High Yield Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSD76.260.71.84.8add to basket
11995[+]chartMontag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap Growth GMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityGBP27.8918.614.355.3add to basket
11996[+]chartMontanaro Better World Dist EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.186.93.7n/aadd to basket
11997[+]chartMontanaro European IncomeMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBP1.939.22.135.3add to basket
11998[+]chartMontanaro European MidCapMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR2.244.86.737.5add to basket
11999[+]chartMontanaro European Smaller Companies Unhedged EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR6.265.74.226.6add to basket
12000[+]chartMontanaro Select Inc EURMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEUR1.396.74.135.3add to basket