Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartOceanwide Greater China UCITS A USDOceanwide Asset Management LtdEquityUSD112.81-8.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
12452[+]chartOddo Active Smaller Companies GC EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR171.18-4.93.529.3add to basket
12453[+]chartOddo BHF Algo Trend US CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
12454[+]chartOddo BHF Convertibles Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR101.96-1.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
12455[+]chartOddo BHF Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.850.30.813.6add to basket
12456[+]chartOddo BHF European Convertible GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.400.0-2.3-5.0add to basket
12457[+]chartOddo BHF Flexible Allocation FT DR EURBHF Investment ManagementMixed AssetEUR73.7177.404.54.84.9add to basket
12458[+]chartOddo BHF Objectifs Revenus DI EUROddo Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12459[+]chartOddo BHF Total Return GC EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.451.11.7-4.5add to basket
12460[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.02-0.30.0n/aadd to basket
12461[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR20.04-0.10.26.4add to basket
12462[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2018 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.16-0.1-0.32.1add to basket
12463[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2019 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.220.10.15.0add to basket
12464[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.77-5.4-1.613.4add to basket
12465[+]chartOddo Compass Trend Dynamics Europe CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.844.74.4n/aadd to basket
12466[+]chartOddo Corporate High Income DXL AccOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
12467[+]chartOddo Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.02-0.2-0.72.4add to basket
12468[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD150.22-0.59.519.3add to basket
12469[+]chartOdey Allegra International A GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP170.3014.013.925.7add to basket
12470[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR95.277.73.5n/aadd to basket
12471[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR19.294.15.15.4add to basket
12472[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR424.0619.611.4-49.9add to basket
12473[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetUSD70.16-1.2-9.0-43.0add to basket
12474[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR157.201.22.98.4add to basket
12475[+]chartOdey Pan European R GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP237.047.97.816.4add to basket
12476[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR47.2718.16.9-49.3add to basket
12477[+]chartOdin Eiendom NOKOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK921.9210.59.440.3add to basket
12478[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK290.67-3.27.518.0add to basket
12479[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK165.0411.017.42.0add to basket
12480[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK194.200.63.79.0add to basket
12481[+]chartOdin Finland NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK9,267.351.44.722.3add to basket
12482[+]chartOdin Global NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK255.267.413.829.4add to basket
12483[+]chartOdin Kort ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,057.070.81.43.1add to basket
12484[+]chartOdin Norden NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,482.08-1.44.015.0add to basket
12485[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,437.034.39.839.4add to basket
12486[+]chartOdin ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,089.890.91.43.0add to basket
12487[+]chartOdin PengemarkedOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,057.630.61.03.8add to basket
12488[+]chartOdin Rente NOKOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK124.63-0.71.713.9add to basket
12489[+]chartOdin Sverige NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK4,643.580.74.744.5add to basket
12490[+]chartOEI MAC Inc USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD978.4420.111.5-49.7add to basket
12491[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR158.78166.72-6.02.812.6add to basket
12492[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR71.3374.906.820.433.5add to basket
12493[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR184.18193.399.312.425.4add to basket
12494[+]chartOekoWorld Rock n Roll Fonds A EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR144.609.614.313.2add to basket
12495[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR167.21175.574.410.511.2add to basket
12496[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR191.170.45.826.6add to basket
12497[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arb Absolu ROFI Asset ManagementHedgeEUR131.850.10.32.2add to basket
12498[+]chartOFI Armored Wolf Euro Inflation IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.69-0.9-0.6-1.6add to basket
12499[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR60.980.4-1.8-4.0add to basket
12500[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.870.7-1.0-1.2add to basket
12501[+]chartOFI Convertibles Taux Euro D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR256.90-1.4-1.55.3add to basket
12502[+]chartOFI ConvictionsOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,339.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12503[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR193.59-0.1-0.3-0.4add to basket
12504[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.09-3.1-9.9-9.9add to basket
12505[+]chartOFI Euro Actions ISR COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR123.282.92.111.9add to basket
12506[+]chartOFI Euro High Yield EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.810.21.011.4add to basket
12507[+]chartOFI Euro Large Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR98.81-2.9-2.24.8add to basket
12508[+]chartOFI Euro Small Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR109.821.76.612.2add to basket
12509[+]chartOFI Euro SouverainsOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,819.96-3.4-3.0-2.1add to basket
12510[+]chartOFI European Small Cap R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.322.19.413.6add to basket
12511[+]chartOFI Leader ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR3,408.698.911.316.4add to basket
12512[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR387.46-2.93.619.6add to basket
12513[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR69.01-7.4-2.912.9add to basket
12514[+]chartOFI Multi Select Europe SRI ROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR76.921.71.77.0add to basket
12515[+]chartOFI Multi Select US Equity R USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD141.189.120.641.6add to basket
12516[+]chartOFI Multiselect Lynx Real Assets I EUROFI Asset ManagementPropertyEUR35.521.36.14.7add to basket
12517[+]chartOFI Optima Euro COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.902.51.69.0add to basket
12518[+]chartOFI Optima France COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR415.110.02.916.0add to basket
12519[+]chartOFI Optima International C/DOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,256.574.26.510.5add to basket
12520[+]chartOFI Optima Taux C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR124.61-0.4-0.6-1.7add to basket
12521[+]chartOFI OVI Value Europe AOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR62.642.31.011.2add to basket
12522[+]chartOFI Palmares Actions Europe COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,159.30-0.91.88.2add to basket
12523[+]chartOFI Palmares Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,281.582.03.310.6add to basket
12524[+]chartOFI Platform GE US Equity I 2 USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD101.434.415.326.2add to basket
12525[+]chartOFI RCM Europe De Lest C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR309.62-12.3-4.09.9add to basket
12526[+]chartOFI RS Euro Credit Short Term IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.75-0.2-0.10.9add to basket
12527[+]chartOFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate Change ICOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6,031.56-0.7-0.46.5add to basket
12528[+]chartOFI RS European Convertible Bond IDOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR74.24-1.9-1.55.7add to basket
12529[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Convertibles Internationals I EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR63.23-0.81.56.9add to basket
12530[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform European Equity M O ZADOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR21,776.670.52.719.7add to basket
12531[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Global Emerging Debt IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.99-5.2-5.40.5add to basket
12532[+]chartOFI Tresor ISROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR4,367.34-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
12533[+]chartOhman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEK149.998.012.715.1add to basket
12534[+]chartOhman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEK114.989.021.226.0add to basket
12535[+]chartOhman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEK258.4714.616.533.7add to basket
12536[+]chartOhman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEK253.375.57.417.0add to basket
12537[+]chartOhman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEK240.0322.233.150.7add to basket
12538[+]chartOhman Fixed Income Allocation A SEKOhmanFixed InterestSEK104.360.20.1-4.2add to basket
12539[+]chartOhman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.990.40.84.7add to basket
12540[+]chartOhman Foretagsobligationsfond 2 AOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.250.81.13.1add to basket
12541[+]chartOhman Global Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK239.6515.624.445.3add to basket
12542[+]chartOhman Hjart LungOhmanEquitySEK1,593.7917.122.727.3add to basket
12543[+]chartOhman ITOhmanEquitySEK609.3622.938.783.5add to basket
12544[+]chartOhman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEK362.227.29.820.6add to basket
12545[+]chartOhman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEK180.006.29.616.8add to basket
12546[+]chartOhman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEK149.734.66.410.7add to basket
12547[+]chartOhman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEK209.957.913.021.7add to basket
12548[+]chartOhman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEK117.501.31.22.6add to basket
12549[+]chartOhman Obligations IndexOhmanFixed InterestSEK132.321.41.22.7add to basket
12550[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK96.25-0.3-0.5-1.9add to basket
12551[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK101.151.01.33.9add to basket
12552[+]chartOhman RealobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK145.142.21.46.8add to basket
12553[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK122.453.12.16.4add to basket
12554[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK4,171.549.721.250.2add to basket
12555[+]chartOhman StiftelseOhmanFixed InterestSEK109.88-2.2-0.2-7.5add to basket
12556[+]chartOhman SverigeOhmanEquitySEK689.784.77.626.8add to basket
12557[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK149.793.38.213.0add to basket
12558[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK1,089.569.620.752.0add to basket
12559[+]chartOld Broad Street Balanced Portfolio A GBPLuxembourg Fund Partners SAMixed AssetGBP93.25-5.4-6.8-5.4add to basket
12560[+]chartOld Mutual Asian Equity Income A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.85-15.0-2.219.8add to basket
12561[+]chartOld Mutual China Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD52.22-11.42.029.3add to basket
12562[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 2 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD10.43-1.70.3n/aadd to basket
12563[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 3 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD10.94-2.51.4n/aadd to basket
12564[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 4 A Hedged Acc AUDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetAUD11.47-3.62.9n/aadd to basket
12565[+]chartOld Mutual Compass Portfolio 5 A Hedged Acc SGDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetSGD11.99-4.74.5n/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartOld Mutual Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD22.46-5.2-4.511.2add to basket
12567[+]chartOld Mutual Europe (Ex UK) Smaller Companies A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR15.49-3.2-2.224.2add to basket
12568[+]chartOld Mutual European Best Ideas A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR17.89-0.20.41.7add to basket
12569[+]chartOld Mutual European Equity A Acc EUROld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityEUR0.87-5.2-5.1-11.0add to basket
12570[+]chartOld Mutual Financials Contingent Capital A AccOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD10.11-4.00.8n/aadd to basket
12571[+]chartOld Mutual Global Emerging Markets A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD12.15-19.3-6.217.4add to basket
12572[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Absolute Return A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD1.28-1.72.413.3add to basket
12573[+]chartOld Mutual Global Equity Income (IRL) A Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD12.31-3.09.132.8add to basket
12574[+]chartOld Mutual Global Managed Volatility A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD10.65-0.95.1n/aadd to basket
12575[+]chartOld Mutual Global Strategic Bond (IRL) C Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD12.86-7.4-5.7-6.6add to basket
12576[+]chartOld Mutual Gold And Silver A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD9.77-21.1-18.8n/aadd to basket
12577[+]chartOld Mutual Investment Grade Corporate Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD12.53-0.40.16.9add to basket
12578[+]chartOld Mutual Local Currency Emerging Market Debt A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.00-16.0-10.31.8add to basket
12579[+]chartOld Mutual Monthly Income High Yield Bond A Inc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD8.89-0.61.313.2add to basket
12580[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD30.851.914.141.6add to basket
12581[+]chartOld Mutual North American Equity P2 (USD) AccOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD10.832.5n/an/aadd to basket
12582[+]chartOld Mutual Pacific Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD3.77-16.6-4.616.6add to basket
12583[+]chartOld Mutual Strategic Absolute Return Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
12584[+]chartOld Mutual Style Premia Absolute Return I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD10.05-5.7-4.9n/aadd to basket
12585[+]chartOld Mutual Systematic Positive Skew I Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeUSD10.26-4.2-7.1n/aadd to basket
12586[+]chartOld Mutual Total Return USD Bond A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdFixed InterestUSD19.34-1.5-4.81.8add to basket
12587[+]chartOld Mutual UK Alpha (IRL) A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD9.62-5.53.2-2.7add to basket
12588[+]chartOld Mutual UK Dynamic Equity A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX499.364.34.153.0add to basket
12589[+]chartOld Mutual UK Smaller Companies Focus A Inc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityGBX1,827.197.28.699.9add to basket
12590[+]chartOld Mutual UK Specialist Equity A Acc GBPOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdHedgeGBP12.39-1.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
12591[+]chartOld Mutual US Equity Income A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD30.824.311.427.9add to basket
12592[+]chartOld Mutual World Equity A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdEquityUSD1.720.412.634.6add to basket
12593[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD218.43-16.9-3.331.2add to basket
12594[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD170.92-5.14.422.8add to basket
12595[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Ex US Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD145.77-12.3-5.28.1add to basket
12596[+]chartOldfield Overstone Opportunity Multi AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD190.05-6.55.711.6add to basket
12597[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Euro Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityEUR179.362.99.213.2add to basket
12598[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD143.445.014.19.0add to basket
12599[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD105.14-4.92.712.0add to basket
12600[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD106.881.84.03.7add to basket