Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17892 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD82.87-21.4-15.016.2add to basket
12452[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR83.68-8.2n/an/aadd to basket
12453[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I GBPNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP98.972.11.4n/aadd to basket
12454[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Acc USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.74-1.7-7.719.4add to basket
12455[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD120.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12456[+]chartNomura European High Yield Bond I EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR95.28-3.6-4.0n/aadd to basket
12457[+]chartNomura Fixed Income Risk PremiaNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD93.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
12458[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond I USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD110.15-0.70.715.1add to basket
12459[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR119.67-3.81.0n/aadd to basket
12460[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.180.21.718.8add to basket
12461[+]chartNomura India Equity T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD104.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
12462[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY14,780.01-11.0-5.920.9add to basket
12463[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY19,515.84-12.5-13.22.8add to basket
12464[+]chartNomura Select US High Yield Bond I Hedged EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12465[+]chartNomura Taiwan Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD16.290.20.41.1add to basket
12466[+]chartNomura Taiwan Selected Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD12.090.10.30.6add to basket
12467[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.22-2.8-2.3n/aadd to basket
12468[+]chartNoramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.1215.92-13.9-11.8-3.8add to basket
12469[+]chartNoramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.999.46-9.6-6.09.5add to basket
12470[+]chartNord Lux Horizont TF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR102.57102.57-4.4-4.4-0.4add to basket
12471[+]chartNord Lux Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR78.09-1.3-3.45.5add to basket
12472[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR99.44-8.6-10.60.5add to basket
12473[+]chartNORD/LB AM Aktien USA BNORD/LB Capital ManagementEquityEUR139.77-8.8-6.46.9add to basket
12474[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 10 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.76-0.8-3.013.5add to basket
12475[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR69.46-0.5-3.224.8add to basket
12476[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 7 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR99.69-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
12477[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD20.28-19.4-18.024.3add to basket
12478[+]chartNordea 1 Balanced Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.39-2.6-4.4-2.3add to basket
12479[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD117.56-23.2-14.922.3add to basket
12480[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK341.670.2-0.80.5add to basket
12481[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Mortgage Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK211.660.4-0.55.6add to basket
12482[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Short-Term Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK145.87-0.8-1.7-4.5add to basket
12483[+]chartNordea 1 Diversified Growth BINordeaMixed AssetEUR101.24-0.6-3.1n/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK194.45-8.6-14.312.9add to basket
12485[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer E EURNordeaEquityEUR18.54-11.8-14.48.5add to basket
12486[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD127.16-0.4-6.314.4add to basket
12487[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD102.68-2.2-7.216.1add to basket
12488[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD128.270.6-3.213.6add to basket
12489[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD107.35-0.5-5.711.0add to basket
12490[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD83.29-4.1-7.113.9add to basket
12491[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD104.77-4.5-7.711.3add to basket
12492[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Debt Total Return E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD93.36-1.9-6.6n/aadd to basket
12493[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD128.80-16.9-18.130.0add to basket
12494[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD91.41-21.7-22.27.7add to basket
12495[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD111.27-16.1-19.125.1add to basket
12496[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR42.24-1.2-3.11.8add to basket
12497[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR137.31-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
12498[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR12.660.10.25.8add to basket
12499[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR118.89-2.4-3.93.7add to basket
12500[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR114.09-1.3-3.31.3add to basket
12501[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR152.30-2.9-5.09.7add to basket
12502[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR98.19-17.3-17.8-7.9add to basket
12503[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond Fund E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR29.19-2.8-3.98.3add to basket
12504[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond II BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR80.88-3.3n/an/aadd to basket
12505[+]chartNordea 1 European Long Short Equity E EURNordeaHedgeEUR99.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
12506[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR546.11-17.8-13.83.4add to basket
12507[+]chartNordea 1 European Stars Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR86.63-15.6-16.1n/aadd to basket
12508[+]chartNordea 1 European Value BP EURNordeaEquityEUR55.40-17.3-10.63.9add to basket
12509[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR100.78-0.7-2.2-1.1add to basket
12510[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP Acc GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP106.29-1.0-3.6n/aadd to basket
12511[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR15.211.71.2-2.4add to basket
12512[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR15.85-9.5-8.926.5add to basket
12513[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD107.02-9.4-9.49.5add to basket
12514[+]chartNordea 1 Global Equity II BX EURNordeaEquityEUR114.82-6.7-5.619.7add to basket
12515[+]chartNordea 1 Global Frontier Markets E USDNordeaEquityUSD96.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
12516[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond E PLNNordeaFixed InterestPLN56.351.81.611.0add to basket
12517[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD121.51-10.0-3.124.5add to basket
12518[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaEquityUSD83.80-10.8-17.6n/aadd to basket
12519[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity BPNordeaEquityEUR160.86-7.51.422.2add to basket
12520[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio E EURNordeaEquityEUR18.36-3.42.718.8add to basket
12521[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD156.84-2.5-1.815.1add to basket
12522[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD101.97-15.7-12.510.1add to basket
12523[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged E EURNordeaEquityEUR16.19-3.3-5.611.3add to basket
12524[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.740.50.115.9add to basket
12525[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD126.87-8.3-2.1n/aadd to basket
12526[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI E EURNordeaHedgeEUR47.74-8.9-20.6-18.3add to basket
12527[+]chartNordea 1 High Yield Bond BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR126.46-1.3-1.65.6add to basket
12528[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD151.07-8.7-15.822.9add to basket
12529[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond USD Hedged BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD122.82-1.3-1.021.2add to basket
12530[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD96.911.3n/an/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR10.759.56.147.5add to basket
12532[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR98.99-0.5-0.5n/aadd to basket
12533[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European High Yield Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR95.64-3.1-3.9n/aadd to basket
12534[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.140.20.16.0add to basket
12535[+]chartNordea 1 NIIF Leveraged Credit BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR152.34-2.0-2.616.9add to basket
12536[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR69.71-9.4-6.73.8add to basket
12537[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap E EURNordeaEquityEUR20.74-11.3-6.123.8add to basket
12538[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR144.73-10.7-5.54.2add to basket
12539[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR120.48-8.4-6.68.0add to basket
12540[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD120.38-1.7-1.617.7add to basket
12541[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD141.61-18.5-16.311.8add to basket
12542[+]chartNordea 1 North American Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD178.72-8.3-4.719.3add to basket
12543[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value E USDNordeaEquityUSD48.15-5.4-4.520.7add to basket
12544[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK192.420.0-0.71.5add to basket
12545[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK218.82-13.2-6.241.3add to basket
12546[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Short-Term Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK181.17-0.10.22.3add to basket
12547[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown114.820.6-3.012.0add to basket
12548[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD65.42-6.7-8.321.7add to basket
12549[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR16.03-1.5-4.62.2add to basket
12550[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK266.72-0.20.22.0add to basket
12551[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Short-Term Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK170.63-0.6-1.0-2.0add to basket
12552[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.70-0.8-1.97.2add to basket
12553[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD98.680.1-1.4n/aadd to basket
12554[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.18-0.7-4.64.1add to basket
12555[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD17.62-1.5-3.217.6add to basket
12556[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond II BINordeaFixed InterestUSD107.45-0.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
12557[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.730.4-1.31.0add to basket
12558[+]chartNordea Dedi Inv Fd Institutional Cross Over BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR117.92-1.7-2.37.2add to basket
12559[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR96.23-10.7-8.48.4add to basket
12560[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR98.44-2.6-3.2n/aadd to basket
12561[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR156.99-6.5-5.13.0add to basket
12562[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR135.13-4.1-3.71.1add to basket
12563[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,424.22-15.0-20.7-2.4add to basket
12564[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP88.468.210.8-11.5add to basket
12565[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR23.8824.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
12566[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR100.00101.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12567[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR86.76-14.6-14.0-23.7add to basket
12568[+]chartNorthern Trust All Country Asia (Ex Japan) Equity Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR15.90-11.2-6.931.4add to basket
12569[+]chartNorthern Trust Developed Real Estate Index UCITS FGR CNorthern Trust Fund Managers (PropertyEUR9.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
12570[+]chartNorthern Trust EM Local Currency Government Bond Index BNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR98.481.0-1.3n/aadd to basket
12571[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD117.84-11.6-10.436.3add to basket
12572[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index A GBPNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP146.11-7.1-4.9n/aadd to basket
12573[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR12.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
12574[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Feeder ANorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP137.09-7.3-4.562.5add to basket
12575[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Low Carbon Optimised Equity Index CNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD107.33-11.8-10.434.8add to basket
12576[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets ESG Leaders Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR98.35-7.9-7.3n/aadd to basket
12577[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR121.84-9.2-7.131.5add to basket
12578[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR108.340.7-0.63.2add to basket
12579[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR1.08-0.6-0.55.6add to basket
12580[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR128.63-9.2-7.511.8add to basket
12581[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR10.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
12582[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Equity Index UCITS FGR CNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR9.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
12583[+]chartNorthern Trust High Quality Euro Government Bond Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR114.211.00.54.3add to basket
12584[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR143.05-7.9-5.513.1add to basket
12585[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR199.80-7.9-5.513.1add to basket
12586[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR13.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
12587[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR161.00-2.44.331.8add to basket
12588[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index UCITS FGR CNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR10.62n/an/an/aadd to basket
12589[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR123.37-4.8-2.627.5add to basket
12590[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketGBP1.000.1n/an/aadd to basket
12591[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR111.80-12.0-6.26.6add to basket
12592[+]chartNorthern Trust US Dollar GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.8n/an/aadd to basket
12593[+]chartNorthern Trust US High Yield Fixed Income B Inc USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.70-4.9-7.20.3add to basket
12594[+]chartNorthern Trust World Custom ESG Equity Index FGR UCITS Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR12.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartNorthern Trust World Equity Index Feeder EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR9.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
12596[+]chartNovepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR192.73-2.8-3.81.8add to basket
12597[+]chartNS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR111.56-6.4-6.13.5add to basket
12598[+]chartNS Selection Columbus USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD920.26-7.6n/an/aadd to basket
12599[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD29.36-0.8-4.224.2add to basket
12600[+]chartNuveen Global Real Estate Securities I USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD20.38n/an/an/aadd to basket