Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartNN (L) Prestige & Luxe X Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityEUR741.60-16.2-6.134.1add to basket
12452[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR109.95-0.7-0.9-1.4add to basket
12453[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 Platinum I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR119.56-1.1-1.22.9add to basket
12454[+]chartNN (L) Protected 170 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners LuxemboStructured ProductsEUR109.21-1.2-3.0-3.8add to basket
12455[+]chartNN (L) US Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD1,280.03-0.4-3.09.1add to basket
12456[+]chartNN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD119.96-7.3-7.937.2add to basket
12457[+]chartNN (L) US Factor Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboFixed InterestUSD1,138.98-0.2-1.91.4add to basket
12458[+]chartNN (L) US Growth Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD109.46-8.9-5.140.3add to basket
12459[+]chartNN (L) US High Dividend X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD471.43-7.5-8.934.9add to basket
12460[+]chartNN (L) Utilities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners LuxemboEquityUSD803.712.64.125.9add to basket
12461[+]chartNN Balanced Return ZNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR17.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
12462[+]chartNN Balans Mix I UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR16.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
12463[+]chartNN Balans Mix II UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR19.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12464[+]chartNN Balans Mix III UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR22.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
12465[+]chartNN Basic MaterialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR50.52-14.9-18.431.7add to basket
12466[+]chartNN Continu Click GNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR6.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12467[+]chartNN Covered Bond INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR131.20-0.20.32.9add to basket
12468[+]chartNN Daily Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR76.53-3.7-2.16.2add to basket
12469[+]chartNN Duration Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR173.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12470[+]chartNN Duration Matching (M) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR107.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12471[+]chartNN Duration Matching (XL) INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR262.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
12472[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR58.80-14.2-15.216.6add to basket
12473[+]chartNN Dutch Residential Mortgage INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR108.000.31.79.9add to basket
12474[+]chartNN Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR32.68-7.6-3.426.1add to basket
12475[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR29.29-1.5-1.14.2add to basket
12476[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IINN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR30.09-2.6-1.88.8add to basket
12477[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IIINN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR31.59-4.2-3.213.8add to basket
12478[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IVNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR31.87-5.6-4.817.4add to basket
12479[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix VNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR30.70-6.9-6.221.2add to basket
12480[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR54.831.3-5.464.8add to basket
12481[+]chartNN Energy PNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyEUR41.05-15.2-8.130.2add to basket
12482[+]chartNN Equity Investment UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR9.56-7.7n/an/aadd to basket
12483[+]chartNN Euro Credit INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR48.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR34.53-0.5-0.9-2.6add to basket
12485[+]chartNN Euro Rente PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR14.84-0.40.43.2add to basket
12486[+]chartNN Europa Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR10.36-11.4-10.812.7add to basket
12487[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR27.33-7.2-10.314.7add to basket
12488[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR80.45-16.7-14.128.2add to basket
12489[+]chartNN European Fixed Income INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR99.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12490[+]chartNN Europees Deelnemingen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR34.86-16.0n/an/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartNN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR43.51-5.4-10.326.3add to basket
12492[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR19.55-7.7-13.626.7add to basket
12493[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.13-1.1-2.90.9add to basket
12494[+]chartNN First Class Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR136.27-5.1-3.522.8add to basket
12495[+]chartNN First Class Selective Passive Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR121.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
12496[+]chartNN Fixed Income AAA INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR104.600.2-0.2-3.2add to basket
12497[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR120.60-0.6-2.00.0add to basket
12498[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade Long Duration INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR225.892.03.87.2add to basket
12499[+]chartNN Fixed Income Investment Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR104.15-0.2-1.3-0.2add to basket
12500[+]chartNN Geldmarkt UNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR7.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
12501[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR80.01-6.7-5.720.6add to basket
12502[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR40.38-5.9-10.142.9add to basket
12503[+]chartNN Global Equity ZNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR17.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
12504[+]chartNN Global High Yield INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR89.19-1.9-7.15.1add to basket
12505[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.121.83.8-0.2add to basket
12506[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR33.30-10.6-6.522.7add to basket
12507[+]chartNN Global Real Estate PNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR87.53-2.74.80.7add to basket
12508[+]chartNN Global Sustainable Opportunities ONN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR34.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
12509[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR67.801.611.231.3add to basket
12510[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR30.45-5.1-6.219.9add to basket
12511[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR21.61-1.8-3.217.6add to basket
12512[+]chartNN Index ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR101.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
12513[+]chartNN IndustrialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR57.21-5.2-9.517.6add to basket
12514[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR96.13-10.70.255.8add to basket
12515[+]chartNN Institutioneel Aandelen INN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR161.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12516[+]chartNN Institutioneel Dividend Aandelen INN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR303.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
12517[+]chartNN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR15.86-6.8-12.214.9add to basket
12518[+]chartNN Liability Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR137.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
12519[+]chartNN Liability Matching (M) TNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR100.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
12520[+]chartNN Liability Matching (XL) TNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR105.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
12521[+]chartNN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR34.74-2.6-3.94.0add to basket
12522[+]chartNN Luxury Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR64.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
12523[+]chartNN Mix UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR18.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
12524[+]chartNN Nederland UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR25.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
12525[+]chartNN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR43.80-5.50.337.9add to basket
12526[+]chartNN Premium Dividend PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR13.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12527[+]chartNN Protected Mix 70 UNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR10.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
12528[+]chartNN Telecom ServicesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR35.79-1.1-0.93.7add to basket
12529[+]chartNN UtilitiesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR51.755.613.829.6add to basket
12530[+]chartNN Vastgoed UNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR21.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartNN Verre Oosten UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR19.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
12532[+]chartNomura Alpha Japan Long Short A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentEquityUSD115.36-3.6-6.212.6add to basket
12533[+]chartNomura Asia Ex-Japan High Conviction I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD149.93-10.6-20.447.4add to basket
12534[+]chartNomura Asia High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.695.33.78.8add to basket
12535[+]chartNomura Asia Investment Grade Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.543.56.13.8add to basket
12536[+]chartNomura Asian Smaller Companies A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR118.08-8.7-15.13.6add to basket
12537[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD83.80-13.2-21.131.7add to basket
12538[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR83.04-8.6n/an/aadd to basket
12539[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I GBPNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP96.53-0.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
12540[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Acc USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.922.4-5.227.1add to basket
12541[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD120.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12542[+]chartNomura European High Yield Bond I EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.40-2.8-3.7n/aadd to basket
12543[+]chartNomura Fixed Income Risk PremiaNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD93.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
12544[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond I USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD110.90-0.3-0.116.9add to basket
12545[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.24-5.0-1.631.5add to basket
12546[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.30-0.42.620.6add to basket
12547[+]chartNomura India Equity T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD103.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12548[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY14,086.03-15.7-15.826.5add to basket
12549[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD91.98-8.0-18.3n/aadd to basket
12550[+]chartNomura Select US High Yield Bond I Hedged EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12551[+]chartNomura Taiwan Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD16.290.20.41.1add to basket
12552[+]chartNomura Taiwan Selected Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD12.090.10.30.6add to basket
12553[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.35-2.1-2.7n/aadd to basket
12554[+]chartNoramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.2316.03-10.5-15.5-1.6add to basket
12555[+]chartNoramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR8.949.41-12.6-10.613.8add to basket
12556[+]chartNord Lux Horizont TF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR102.65102.65-3.8-5.13.3add to basket
12557[+]chartNord Lux Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR78.78-0.2-2.88.4add to basket
12558[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR99.77-7.2-11.84.7add to basket
12559[+]chartNORD/LB AM Aktien USA BNORD/LB Capital ManagementEquityEUR130.78-14.3-15.64.2add to basket
12560[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 10 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR11.71-1.8-4.012.9add to basket
12561[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR68.99-2.2-4.924.1add to basket
12562[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 7 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR99.27-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
12563[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD20.70-13.7-21.538.7add to basket
12564[+]chartNordea 1 Balanced Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR100.39-2.1-3.6-2.0add to basket
12565[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD117.31-17.5-22.037.2add to basket
12566[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK342.14-0.10.20.7add to basket
12567[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Mortgage Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK212.300.10.36.0add to basket
12568[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Short-Term Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK145.66-0.8-1.7-4.5add to basket
12569[+]chartNordea 1 Diversified Growth BINordeaMixed AssetEUR101.31-1.5-3.9n/aadd to basket
12570[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK195.26-8.6-14.421.7add to basket
12571[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer E EURNordeaEquityEUR18.60-11.5-15.917.1add to basket
12572[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD129.83-0.1-5.318.5add to basket
12573[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD106.320.6-7.121.7add to basket
12574[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD130.232.0-2.415.8add to basket
12575[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.44-0.4-4.714.5add to basket
12576[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD87.161.1-7.820.5add to basket
12577[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.610.6-8.417.7add to basket
12578[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Debt Total Return E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD96.891.6-5.7n/aadd to basket
12579[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD134.33-10.7-20.147.8add to basket
12580[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD94.74-14.0-26.117.4add to basket
12581[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD116.43-9.8-20.444.2add to basket
12582[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR42.31-1.7-2.42.3add to basket
12583[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR137.70-1.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
12584[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Stars Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR100.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
12585[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR12.68-0.41.05.8add to basket
12586[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR119.82-1.9-3.55.0add to basket
12587[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR114.26-1.7-2.61.8add to basket
12588[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR153.72-2.0-5.211.8add to basket
12589[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR98.12-16.0-19.8-0.8add to basket
12590[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond Fund E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR29.47-2.2-3.89.6add to basket
12591[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond II BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR81.52-2.6-4.5n/aadd to basket
12592[+]chartNordea 1 European Long Short Equity E EURNordeaHedgeEUR98.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
12593[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR565.45-13.7-14.614.7add to basket
12594[+]chartNordea 1 European Stars Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR86.82-13.4-17.8n/aadd to basket
12595[+]chartNordea 1 European Value BP EURNordeaEquityEUR56.02-13.9-13.612.6add to basket
12596[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR101.64-0.3-1.1-0.8add to basket
12597[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP Acc GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP106.64-1.2-3.9n/aadd to basket
12598[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR15.372.15.0-2.8add to basket
12599[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR15.92-8.0-10.237.6add to basket
12600[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend E USDNordeaEquityUSD107.15-8.0-13.015.9add to basket