Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Active Managed C EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.0410.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
12452[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Balanced Managed B USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD9.959.952.6-2.5n/aadd to basket
12453[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Debt B Acc GBPMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestGBP9.739.734.60.4n/aadd to basket
12454[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly Income C Acc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.2410.242.2-2.56.6add to basket
12455[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Sukuk C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.6710.674.85.35.7add to basket
12456[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global Balanced C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD9.819.811.8-4.05.6add to basket
12457[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India Equity A AccMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD10.4910.493.3-4.2n/aadd to basket
12458[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed Income C Acc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.0311.036.16.69.7add to basket
12459[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Opportunities C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD9.149.144.20.015.5add to basket
12460[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top Companies C GBPMDO Management Company S.A.EquityGBP7.577.577.52.514.8add to basket
12461[+]chartNDA Cinvest AktienAxxion S.A.EquityEUR116.69-2.3-11.57.3add to basket
12462[+]chartNedgroup Balanced Multi A GBPNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetGBP11.493.93.816.7add to basket
12463[+]chartNedgroup Contrarian Value Equity DNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSD1.029.4n/an/aadd to basket
12464[+]chartNedgroup Core Global ANedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.255.11.623.9add to basket
12465[+]chartNedgroup Global Cautious BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.712.00.17.1add to basket
12466[+]chartNedgroup Global Equity BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSD1.986.28.033.6add to basket
12467[+]chartNedgroup Global Flexible BNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD1.946.32.423.3add to basket
12468[+]chartNedgroup Global Property A USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdPropertyUSD1.1610.011.5n/aadd to basket
12469[+]chartNedgroup Growth Multi A USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdMixed AssetUSD20.454.81.723.5add to basket
12470[+]chartNedgroup Income Multi A Acc USDNedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.214.14.510.8add to basket
12471[+]chartNedgroup Investments Global Emerging Markets Equity ANedgroup Investments (IOM) LtdEquityUSD0.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
12472[+]chartNEF EE.ME.A. Equity RNord Est Asset Management SAEquityEUR24.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
12473[+]chartNEF Emerging Market Bond RNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR26.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
12474[+]chartNEF Emerging Market Equity RNord Est Asset Management SAEquityEUR51.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
12475[+]chartNEF Ethical Balanced Conservative RNord Est Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
12476[+]chartNEF Ethical Balanced Dynamic RNord Est Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR10.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
12477[+]chartNEF Ethical Total Return Bond RNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR9.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
12478[+]chartNEF Euro Bond RNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR18.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
12479[+]chartNEF Euro Corporate Bond RNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR16.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12480[+]chartNEF Euro Equity RNord Est Asset Management SAEquityEUR16.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
12481[+]chartNEF Euro Short Term Bond RNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR13.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
12482[+]chartNEF Global Bond RNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR16.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
12483[+]chartNEF Global Equity RNord Est Asset Management SAEquityEUR10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
12484[+]chartNEF Global Property RNord Est Asset Management SAPropertyEUR8.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12485[+]chartNEF Pacific Equity RNord Est Asset Management SAEquityEUR10.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
12486[+]chartNEF Risparmio Italia PIRNord Est Asset Management SAMixed AssetEUR12.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12487[+]chartNEF Target 2025 DNord Est Asset Management SAFixed InterestEUR10.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
12488[+]chartNEF U.S. Equity RNord Est Asset Management SAEquityEUR11.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
12489[+]chartNeuflize AltusNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR46.521.8-9.510.5add to basket
12490[+]chartNeuflize Euro Tresorerie CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR1,789.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartNeuflize French DiversifiedNeuflize Private AssetsMixed AssetEUR2,428.966.4-6.919.0add to basket
12492[+]chartNew Capital All Weather Inst Acc EUREFG Asset Management (UK) LimiHedgeEUR96.760.2-3.4n/aadd to basket
12493[+]chartNew Capital Asia Future Leaders Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD112.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
12494[+]chartNew Capital Asia Pacific Equity Income Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD111.815.9-4.728.0add to basket
12495[+]chartNew Capital China Equity Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD147.155.3-16.429.9add to basket
12496[+]chartNew Capital Dynamic European Equity Ord Inc EUREFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityEUR184.737.1-1.818.3add to basket
12497[+]chartNew Capital Dynamic UK Equity Inst Acc GBPEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityGBP115.048.6-0.4n/aadd to basket
12498[+]chartNew Capital Euro Value Credit Ord Acc CHFEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestCHF100.682.7n/an/aadd to basket
12499[+]chartNew Capital Global Alpha Inst Acc GBPEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetGBP104.192.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
12500[+]chartNew Capital Global Balanced IncEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetGBP109.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
12501[+]chartNew Capital Global Equity Conviction Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD129.718.40.941.0add to basket
12502[+]chartNew Capital Global Value Credit Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSD190.234.74.611.7add to basket
12503[+]chartNew Capital Japan Equity Ord Acc EUREFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityEUR91.25-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
12504[+]chartNew Capital Lux Asian Stocks A USDBSI AGEquityUSD267.898.3-10.938.5add to basket
12505[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash CHF AEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMoney MarketCHF97.26-0.5-1.0-2.7add to basket
12506[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash EUR AEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMoney MarketEUR100.38-0.2-0.8-1.7add to basket
12507[+]chartNew Capital Lux Cash USD AEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMoney MarketUSD106.121.22.14.4add to basket
12508[+]chartNew Capital Lux Global Dynamic A EURBSI AGFixed InterestEUR156.572.41.5-1.4add to basket
12509[+]chartNew Capital Lux Short Term Bonds CHF ABSI AGFixed InterestCHF118.551.61.2-0.6add to basket
12510[+]chartNew Capital Lux Sovereign Plus EUR ABSI AGFixed InterestEUR153.122.91.10.6add to basket
12511[+]chartNew Capital Lux Sovereign Plus USD ABSI AGFixed InterestUSD165.873.54.52.6add to basket
12512[+]chartNew Capital Lux Strategy Income (EUR) ABSI AGMixed AssetEUR128.713.2-0.92.9add to basket
12513[+]chartNew Capital Machine Learning Strategies Ord USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiHedgeUSD95.43-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
12514[+]chartNew Capital Strategic Portfolio UCITS Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiMixed AssetUSD116.245.6-0.126.5add to basket
12515[+]chartNew Capital Swiss Select Equity Ord Acc CHFEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityCHF147.435.3-14.330.8add to basket
12516[+]chartNew Capital US Future Leaders Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD105.2218.9n/an/aadd to basket
12517[+]chartNew Capital US Growth Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD285.478.41.650.9add to basket
12518[+]chartNew Capital US Small Cap Growth Ord Acc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiEquityUSD133.916.70.9n/aadd to basket
12519[+]chartNew Capital Wealthy Nations Bond Inst Inc USDEFG Asset Management (UK) LimiFixed InterestUSD116.168.38.613.1add to basket
12520[+]chartNew CarpathianIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,070.68-0.2-8.2n/aadd to basket
12521[+]chartNew Vision Emerging+IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF117.091.8-11.38.5add to basket
12522[+]chartNew York Tax Exempt Reserves Retail AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
12523[+]chartNewscape Diversified Growth B Acc GBPNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetGBP119.900.1-6.321.3add to basket
12524[+]chartNewscape Newport Core B Acc USDNewscape Capital GroupMixed AssetUSD88.16-3.9-11.2n/aadd to basket
12525[+]chartNext AM Tendance Finance ALa Francaise AM InternationalStructured ProductsEUR1,394.1116.111.63.9add to basket
12526[+]chartNext Gate Systematic Multi-Strategy I EURUBS AGHedgeEUR88.82-4.4-10.8-9.7add to basket
12527[+]chartNext Generation Global Bond UI Q Acc USDUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestUSD105.32105.328.39.2n/aadd to basket
12528[+]chartNext Generation Morningstar Global Defensive A GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP110.802.81.57.5add to basket
12529[+]chartNext Generation Morningstar Global Growth A GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP146.313.81.837.8add to basket
12530[+]chartNextam Partners Bonds INextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR4.891.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
12531[+]chartNextam Partners Capital International Absolute Income Grower ANextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.026.55.7n/aadd to basket
12532[+]chartNextam Partners Fidela RetailNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.11-1.4-5.5-4.9add to basket
12533[+]chartNextam Partners Flex AM INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR5.691.1-4.81.6add to basket
12534[+]chartNextam Partners International Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR9.915.41.924.6add to basket
12535[+]chartNextam Partners International Value RetNextam PartnersEquityEUR6.73-0.7-13.82.7add to basket
12536[+]chartNextam Partners Italian Selection ANextam PartnersEquityEUR6.74-0.7-17.63.0add to basket
12537[+]chartNextam Partners Kundalini INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR87.90-2.5-10.8n/aadd to basket
12538[+]chartNextam Partners Liquidity ANextam PartnersMoney MarketEUR5.421.0-0.11.0add to basket
12539[+]chartNextam Partners Mantex FOF Global Flexible RNextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR10.403.6-4.67.9add to basket
12540[+]chartNextam Partners Multimanager Global Equity ANextam PartnersEquityEUR5.286.72.6n/aadd to basket
12541[+]chartNextam Partners Risk Allocation INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR100.443.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
12542[+]chartNextam Partners Shield Opportunities INextam PartnersMixed AssetEUR4.946.3n/an/aadd to basket
12543[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital Cedola 2019 BNextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR4.872.10.9n/aadd to basket
12544[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital Credit DNextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR4.852.30.2n/aadd to basket
12545[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital European Corporate Selection INextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR5.012.5n/an/aadd to basket
12546[+]chartNextam Partners Ver Capital High Yield Italian PIR INextam PartnersFixed InterestEUR4.824.4-2.5n/aadd to basket
12547[+]chartNexus Global Dynamic Portfolio A GBPLibero International SICAV PlcEquityGBP131.165.3-0.731.3add to basket
12548[+]chartNexus Global Solutions Portfolio A GBPLibero International SICAV PlcMixed AssetGBP125.094.3-0.420.3add to basket
12549[+]chartNielson Global Value BConventum Asset ManagementEquityEUR204.5012.50.03.4add to basket
12550[+]chartNikko AM ARK Disruptive Innovation B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
12551[+]chartNikko AM Asia Credit B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD10.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
12552[+]chartNikko AM Asia Ex-Japan B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD9.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
12553[+]chartNikko AM Asia High Yield Bond 1 JPYNikko Asset Management Asia LiFixed InterestJPY414.425.72.17.3add to basket
12554[+]chartNikko AM Asia Pacific Ex Japan X USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD43.163.1-11.325.1add to basket
12555[+]chartNikko AM Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD10.862.0-1.6n/aadd to basket
12556[+]chartNikko AM Emerging Markets Multi Asset A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSD10.085.5-4.3n/aadd to basket
12557[+]chartNikko AM Global Credit A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD10.515.63.2n/aadd to basket
12558[+]chartNikko AM Global Equity B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityUSD10.71n/an/an/aadd to basket
12559[+]chartNikko AM Global Green Bond A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD7.61-1.2-2.6-9.1add to basket
12560[+]chartNikko AM Global Multi Asset A USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboMixed AssetUSD10.703.3-2.73.3add to basket
12561[+]chartNikko AM Japan Focus A JPYNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityJPY1,036.00-1.7-14.7n/aadd to basket
12562[+]chartNikko AM Japan Value B EURNikko Asset Management LuxemboEquityEUR9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
12563[+]chartNikko AM RMB Bond B USDNikko Asset Management LuxemboFixed InterestUSD11.294.8-3.28.8add to basket
12564[+]chartNM Augustum Corporate A AccNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR211.802.7-1.710.0add to basket
12565[+]chartNM Augustum Extra Euro High Quality Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR107.054.05.42.9add to basket
12566[+]chartNM Augustum High Quality Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR148.180.9-0.30.4add to basket
12567[+]chartNM Augustum Italian Diversified Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR124.375.4-1.09.6add to basket
12568[+]chartNM Augustum Italian Diversified Bond DNew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR104.535.4-1.06.2add to basket
12569[+]chartNM Augustum Market Timing ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR106.51-1.0-4.35.0add to basket
12570[+]chartNM Euro Bonds Short Term ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR134.910.5-2.3-3.3add to basket
12571[+]chartNM Euro Equities ANew Millenium SICAVEquityEUR59.305.6-4.626.7add to basket
12572[+]chartNM Evergreen Global High Yield Bond ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR98.09-0.7-6.8-3.1add to basket
12573[+]chartNM Global Equities ANew Millenium SICAVEquityEUR88.082.4-2.521.8add to basket
12574[+]chartNM Inflation Linked Bond Europe ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR104.740.3-1.9-2.2add to basket
12575[+]chartNM Large Europe Corporate ANew Millenium SICAVFixed InterestEUR138.651.9-0.3-0.2add to basket
12576[+]chartNM Multi Asset Opportunity ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR98.602.9-1.3n/aadd to basket
12577[+]chartNM PIR Bilanciato Sistema Italia ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR97.973.5-3.7n/aadd to basket
12578[+]chartNM Previra World Conservative ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR144.912.00.05.2add to basket
12579[+]chartNM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR121.020.8-1.6-1.7add to basket
12580[+]chartNM VolActive ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR95.550.5-2.44.6add to basket
12581[+]chartNMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEUR1.793.0-2.114.8add to basket
12582[+]chartNN (B) Invest Belgium CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR966.091.6-7.512.0add to basket
12583[+]chartNN (L) AAA ABS I Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR5,040.610.2-0.30.1add to basket
12584[+]chartNN (L) Absolute Return Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR257.251.5-0.1-1.0add to basket
12585[+]chartNN (L) Alternative Beta X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVHedgeUSD287.170.9-1.69.2add to basket
12586[+]chartNN (L) Asia Income Y Dis(M) USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD212.991.4-9.021.7add to basket
12587[+]chartNN (L) Asian Debt (HC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD1,922.908.37.910.9add to basket
12588[+]chartNN (L) Asian High Yield P Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD272.249.4n/an/aadd to basket
12589[+]chartNN (L) Banking & Insurance X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD670.572.4-9.128.0add to basket
12590[+]chartNN (L) Belgian Government Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR1,538.754.23.81.3add to basket
12591[+]chartNN (L) Commodity Enhanced X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyUSD128.80-4.5-14.0-4.8add to basket
12592[+]chartNN (L) Communication services X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD878.994.43.3-2.5add to basket
12593[+]chartNN (L) Consumer Goods X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD1,709.755.7-4.121.6add to basket
12594[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Europe Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR60.377.36.337.0add to basket
12595[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Market Debt (Local Bond) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD200.712.2-5.12.8add to basket
12596[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Corporate Debt X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD344.167.26.215.1add to basket
12597[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (HC) X Cap HUFNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestHUF97,374.5011.114.119.6add to basket
12598[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (LC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD48.340.6-4.41.5add to basket
12599[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD225.034.5-1.05.8add to basket
12600[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration (Hard Currency) P Hedged i EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR247.401.30.6n/aadd to basket