Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17994 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12451[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD106.424.48.15.5add to basket
12452[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD15.617.212.610.8add to basket
12453[+]chartNordea 1 US Equity Market Neutral BP USDNordeaHedgeUSD95.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
12454[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD20.823.38.214.2add to basket
12455[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD115.173.86.96.4add to basket
12456[+]chartNordea 2 Balanced Growth Target Date LE EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR96.392.65.8n/aadd to basket
12457[+]chartNordea 2 Emerging Market Hard Currency Enhanced Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD122.544.711.611.7add to basket
12458[+]chartNordea 2 Emerging Market Local Debt Enhanced E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD88.405.310.67.0add to basket
12459[+]chartNordea 2 Emerging Markets Enhanced Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR111.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
12460[+]chartNordea 2 Euro Corporate Enhanced Bond BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR98.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12461[+]chartNordea 2 European Enhanced Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR110.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
12462[+]chartNordea 2 Global Asset Allocation Target Date 1 LP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR100.981.94.0n/aadd to basket
12463[+]chartNordea 2 Global Enhanced Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR127.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
12464[+]chartNordea 2 Global Enhanced Small Cap BP EURNordeaEquityEUR117.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
12465[+]chartNordea 2 Global High Yield Enhanced Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD99.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
12466[+]chartNordea 2 Global Opportunity Equity - NOK Hedged BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK149.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
12467[+]chartNordea 2 Global Sustainable Enhanced Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD110.123.7n/an/aadd to basket
12468[+]chartNordea 2 High Yield ESG Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD107.624.5n/an/aadd to basket
12469[+]chartNordea 2 Japanese Enhanced Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR86.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
12470[+]chartNordea 2 LCR Optimised Danish Mortgage Bond - EUR Hedged AI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR102.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12471[+]chartNordea 2 Stable Emerging Markets Aksjer Etisk BI NOKNordeaEquityNOK103.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
12472[+]chartNordea 2 Swedish Enhanced Equity BC SEKNordeaEquitySEK134.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
12473[+]chartNordea 2 US Corporate Enhanced Bond HBC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR101.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12474[+]chartNordea 2 US Corporate ESG Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD108.737.0n/an/aadd to basket
12475[+]chartNordea 2 VAG Optimised Stable Return BI EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR102.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
12476[+]chartNordea DIF Diversified Growth BI EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR107.532.76.5n/aadd to basket
12477[+]chartNordea DIF European Rates Opportunity BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR103.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
12478[+]chartNordea DIF Institutional Cross Over BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR126.651.75.29.2add to basket
12479[+]chartNordea DIF Nordic Rates Opportunity BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR105.782.24.3n/aadd to basket
12480[+]chartNordea DIF US High Yield Bond II BI USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD118.183.79.2n/aadd to basket
12481[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR142.142.17.010.0add to basket
12482[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Moderate BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR128.762.45.96.8add to basket
12483[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR99.15-0.5-0.5-1.4add to basket
12484[+]chartNordea IIF High Yield Bond BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR133.421.44.06.0add to basket
12485[+]chartNordea IIF US Corporate Bond BX USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD98.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
12486[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,459.44-2.7-7.8-1.3add to basket
12487[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP84.33-7.80.2-1.0add to basket
12488[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR87.23-3.6-5.6-9.4add to basket
12489[+]chartNorthern Trust All Country Asia (Ex Japan) Equity Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR17.24-3.810.721.3add to basket
12490[+]chartNorthern Trust Developed Real Estate ESG Index A EURNorthern Trust Fund Managers (PropertyEUR11.7010.221.9n/aadd to basket
12491[+]chartNorthern Trust Developed Real Estate Index UCITS FGR A EURNorthern Trust Fund Managers (PropertyEUR11.046.817.0n/aadd to basket
12492[+]chartNorthern Trust EM Local Currency Government Bond Index BNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR110.475.914.4n/aadd to basket
12493[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD123.42-5.64.818.2add to basket
12494[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index A GBPNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP151.20-4.17.012.8add to basket
12495[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR13.36-4.28.2n/aadd to basket
12496[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Feeder ANorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP142.26-3.97.113.7add to basket
12497[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Low Carbon Optimised Equity Index CNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD115.24-2.97.920.5add to basket
12498[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets ESG Leaders Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR107.75-2.812.3n/aadd to basket
12499[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR129.07-5.27.214.0add to basket
12500[+]chartNorthern Trust ESG EUR Hedged Equity Index Feeder P Acc EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
12501[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR117.545.810.46.6add to basket
12502[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR1.112.93.03.9add to basket
12503[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR294.104.114.127.2add to basket
12504[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR11.613.111.3n/aadd to basket
12505[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Custom ESG Index FGR A EURNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR10.211.610.3n/aadd to basket
12506[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Value ESG FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR12.391.44.6n/aadd to basket
12507[+]chartNorthern Trust Global High Yield ESG Bond Index H Acc USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestUSD102.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
12508[+]chartNorthern Trust High Quality Euro Government Bond Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR120.873.66.84.6add to basket
12509[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index BNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD159.215.33.221.1add to basket
12510[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR221.146.36.218.1add to basket
12511[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR15.185.113.5n/aadd to basket
12512[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index 5 USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD269.563.810.544.3add to basket
12513[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index UCITS FGR A EURNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR13.864.213.0n/aadd to basket
12514[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR136.52-2.012.219.4add to basket
12515[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific Custom ESG Index FGR E EURNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR11.164.6n/an/aadd to basket
12516[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.0n/aadd to basket
12517[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR216.19-1.08.618.6add to basket
12518[+]chartNorthern Trust US Dollar GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.5n/aadd to basket
12519[+]chartNorthern Trust US High Yield Fixed Income B Inc USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestUSD9.06-0.20.3-1.9add to basket
12520[+]chartNorthern Trust World Custom ESG Equity Index FGR UCITS Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR14.694.511.9n/aadd to basket
12521[+]chartNorthern Trust World Equity Index Feeder EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR10.934.213.0n/aadd to basket
12522[+]chartNorthern Trust World ESG Equity Index Feeder P Acc EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR10.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
12523[+]chartNorthstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.182.69.9n/aadd to basket
12524[+]chartNovepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR196.731.30.72.1add to basket
12525[+]chartNS Selection Arowana DPM USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD1,365.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
12526[+]chartNS Selection Columbus DPM USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD965.691.3-1.8n/aadd to basket
12527[+]chartNS Selection Quality Trends DPM EURNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEUR96.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
12528[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD35.249.521.830.3add to basket
12529[+]chartNuveen Global Real Estate Securities I USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD24.8411.9n/an/aadd to basket
12530[+]chartNuveen NWQ Flexible Income AUA USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD26.965.710.115.0add to basket
12531[+]chartNuveen Real Asset Income A Acc USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD25.837.815.017.8add to basket
12532[+]chartNuveen Santa Barbara Global Dividend Growth A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD34.475.210.131.0add to basket
12533[+]chartNuveen Winslow Socially Aware U.S. Large-Cap Growth C USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD52.462.410.858.3add to basket
12534[+]chartNy TeknikBanco FundsEquitySEK849.60-2.18.264.9add to basket
12535[+]chartNykredit Global Equities Retail DKKNykredit Portefolje AdministraEquityDKK127.83127.833.59.5n/aadd to basket
12536[+]chartO.I. Valor - Global DynamicDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR98.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
12537[+]chartO3 Asset Value SICAV A1MainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR101.84104.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
12538[+]chartOaks Emerging And Frontier Opportunities B EURFiera Capital EuropeHedgeEUR14.474.810.120.7add to basket
12539[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Emerging Markets Equity R Acc USDOaktree Capital Management (LuEquityUSD107.98-3.09.624.8add to basket
12540[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European Convertible Bond I EUR AccOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR100.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
12541[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European High Yield Bond R Acc EUROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR117.742.25.39.9add to basket
12542[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global Convertible Bond R Acc USDOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD144.340.93.29.8add to basket
12543[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global High Yield Bond R Acc USDOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD150.572.66.112.8add to basket
12544[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond I EUR IncOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR101.330.21.02.5add to basket
12545[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond R Acc USDOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD109.752.8n/an/aadd to basket
12546[+]chartOaktree European Credit IOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR106.100.82.1n/aadd to basket
12547[+]chartOaktree Global Credit RDOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD98.301.63.8n/aadd to basket
12548[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD30.701.32.311.4add to basket
12549[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.823.57.28.0add to basket
12550[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.622.22.64.3add to basket
12551[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD13.182.02.28.8add to basket
12552[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD9.376.56.12.6add to basket
12553[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.991.63.15.0add to basket
12554[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A AccOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP9.950.30.7-9.8add to basket
12555[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR63.323.09.715.4add to basket
12556[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR106.753.17.05.0add to basket
12557[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR203.894.37.75.3add to basket
12558[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR105.655.38.35.5add to basket
12559[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR96.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
12560[+]chartOcean Dial Composite India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD89.98-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
12561[+]chartOcean Dial Emerging India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD69.90-14.9n/an/aadd to basket
12562[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR122.059.122.856.1add to basket
12563[+]chartOceanwide Greater China UCITS A USDOceanwide Asset Management LtdEquityUSD105.80-9.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
12564[+]chartOddo BHF Active Small Cap GC EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASEquityEUR161.662.47.616.5add to basket
12565[+]chartOddo BHF Algo Trend Europe CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASEquityEUR120.153.612.422.4add to basket
12566[+]chartOddo BHF Algo Trend US CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASEquityEUR112.746.912.6n/aadd to basket
12567[+]chartOddo BHF Artificial Intelligence CRw Cap EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASEquityEUR106.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12568[+]chartOddo BHF BHF Objectifs Revenus Di EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASMoney MarketEUR3.92-0.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
12569[+]chartOddo BHF Corporate High Income DXL AccOddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR98.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
12570[+]chartOddo BHF Credit Opportunities CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASHedgeEUR102.772.33.13.2add to basket
12571[+]chartOddo BHF Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR21.052.85.96.3add to basket
12572[+]chartOddo BHF Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR8.75-0.10.20.0add to basket
12573[+]chartOddo BHF Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR30.951.43.79.6add to basket
12574[+]chartOddo BHF Euro Small Cap CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASEquityEUR14.83-1.94.47.0add to basket
12575[+]chartOddo BHF European Convertible GC EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR98.971.01.9-1.1add to basket
12576[+]chartOddo BHF Flexibles Individual Portfolio DOddo BHF Asset Management LuxMixed AssetEUR68.7370.790.36.011.1add to basket
12577[+]chartOddo BHF Global Credit Short Duration CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR101.370.3n/an/aadd to basket
12578[+]chartOddo BHF Polaris Balanced DRW EUROddo BHF Asset Management LuxMixed AssetEUR75.7277.991.68.415.4add to basket
12579[+]chartOddo BHF Polaris Dynamic CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management LuxEquityEUR55.882.4n/an/aadd to basket
12580[+]chartOddo BHF Polaris Flexible DRW EUROddo BHF Asset Management LuxMixed AssetEUR73.2276.880.46.010.5add to basket
12581[+]chartOddo BHF Rendite Portfolio DOddo BHF Asset Management LuxMixed AssetEUR53.0854.671.75.27.6add to basket
12582[+]chartOddo BHF Sustainable Equities Europe DOddo BHF Asset Management LuxEquityEUR67.1569.161.58.69.0add to basket
12583[+]chartOddo Convertibles Global CR EUROddo BHF Asset Management SASFixed InterestEUR103.59-0.33.5n/aadd to basket
12584[+]chartOdey Absolute Return (IRL) R GBPOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetGBP99.61-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
12585[+]chartOdey Absolute Return Focus Feeder AOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP85.42-13.5-16.6n/aadd to basket
12586[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD142.210.3-1.724.8add to basket
12587[+]chartOdey Allegra International A GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP156.18-3.0-9.48.7add to basket
12588[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR94.64-0.5-8.1-2.1add to basket
12589[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR19.830.91.616.6add to basket
12590[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR424.58-5.5-12.8-11.4add to basket
12591[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD64.77-6.5-13.3-29.0add to basket
12592[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR157.321.51.510.3add to basket
12593[+]chartOdey Pan European R EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR294.67-7.8-13.52.6add to basket
12594[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR44.72-6.8-17.2-20.9add to basket
12595[+]chartOdin Aksje COdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK180.596.718.735.4add to basket
12596[+]chartOdin Eiendom DOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK191.7021.146.782.2add to basket
12597[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK302.583.615.922.5add to basket
12598[+]chartOdin Energi C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASCommodity/EnergyNOK154.51-3.4-2.74.9add to basket
12599[+]chartOdin Europa NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK189.192.88.718.9add to basket
12600[+]chartOdin Europeisk ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,097.061.40.81.9add to basket