Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18203 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartNN Euro Rente PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.021.71.32.3add to basket
12602[+]chartNN Europa Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR11.19-2.01.315.6add to basket
12603[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR30.293.85.823.6add to basket
12604[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR84.39-16.0-8.625.4add to basket
12605[+]chartNN European Fixed Income INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR102.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
12606[+]chartNN Europees Deelnemingen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR35.59-12.4n/an/aadd to basket
12607[+]chartNN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR45.641.9-0.832.7add to basket
12608[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR21.07-3.3-2.034.0add to basket
12609[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.331.4-1.20.6add to basket
12610[+]chartNN First Class Return Index INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR108.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
12611[+]chartNN First Class Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR144.921.95.924.9add to basket
12612[+]chartNN First Class Selective Passive Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR130.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12613[+]chartNN Fixed Income AAA INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR104.681.2-0.3-4.0add to basket
12614[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR122.721.8-0.6-0.1add to basket
12615[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade Long Duration INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR239.1310.28.92.9add to basket
12616[+]chartNN Fixed Income Investment Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR105.912.0-0.1-0.2add to basket
12617[+]chartNN Geldmarkt UNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR7.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
12618[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR87.021.77.028.5add to basket
12619[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR42.836.5-2.642.5add to basket
12620[+]chartNN Global Equity ZNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR18.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12621[+]chartNN Global High Yield INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR91.90-0.2-2.61.7add to basket
12622[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.424.85.91.5add to basket
12623[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR37.062.26.034.3add to basket
12624[+]chartNN Global Real Estate PNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR93.529.216.24.8add to basket
12625[+]chartNN Global Sustainable Opportunities ONN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR46.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
12626[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR70.712.720.442.4add to basket
12627[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR32.640.46.021.8add to basket
12628[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR21.94-0.21.413.8add to basket
12629[+]chartNN Index Mix INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR100.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
12630[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 1NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR231.342.25.718.0add to basket
12631[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 2NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR259.212.16.421.2add to basket
12632[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 3NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR296.502.17.124.9add to basket
12633[+]chartNN Index ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR102.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
12634[+]chartNN IndustrialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR62.06-0.14.518.9add to basket
12635[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR108.752.011.068.4add to basket
12636[+]chartNN Institutioneel Aandelen INN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR174.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12637[+]chartNN Institutioneel Dividend Aandelen INN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR327.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
12638[+]chartNN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR15.98-5.0-5.125.4add to basket
12639[+]chartNN Liability Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR143.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
12640[+]chartNN Liability Matching (M) TNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR101.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
12641[+]chartNN Liability Matching (XL) TNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR113.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
12642[+]chartNN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR35.19-0.8-0.73.3add to basket
12643[+]chartNN Luxury Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR68.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12644[+]chartNN Mix UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR19.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
12645[+]chartNN Nederland UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR28.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12646[+]chartNN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR47.681.012.144.1add to basket
12647[+]chartNN Premium Dividend PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR14.30n/an/an/aadd to basket
12648[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 1NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR12.840.50.91.1add to basket
12649[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 2NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR16.462.24.66.8add to basket
12650[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 3NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR16.722.46.412.5add to basket
12651[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 4NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR19.712.27.216.5add to basket
12652[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 5NN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR21.771.98.121.5add to basket
12653[+]chartNN Protected Mix 70 UNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR10.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
12654[+]chartNN Telecom ServicesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR37.653.38.52.6add to basket
12655[+]chartNN UtilitiesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR56.3515.928.132.5add to basket
12656[+]chartNN Vastgoed UNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR23.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12657[+]chartNN Verre Oosten UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR20.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
12658[+]chartNN Wereldwijd MixNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR12.850.33.09.5add to basket
12659[+]chartNomura Alpha Japan Long Short A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD115.61-0.5-6.913.8add to basket
12660[+]chartNomura Asia Ex-Japan High Conviction I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD161.714.0-13.344.1add to basket
12661[+]chartNomura Asia High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.419.912.116.7add to basket
12662[+]chartNomura Asia Investment Grade Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.298.112.68.9add to basket
12663[+]chartNomura Asian Smaller Companies A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR125.683.5-8.86.4add to basket
12664[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD92.126.3-15.534.7add to basket
12665[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR81.00-11.7-13.3n/aadd to basket
12666[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I USDNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD102.091.0-1.34.8add to basket
12667[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Acc USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD104.798.5-4.113.9add to basket
12668[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk PremiumNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD120.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12669[+]chartNomura European High Yield Bond I EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.990.30.8n/aadd to basket
12670[+]chartNomura Fixed Income Risk PremiaNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD97.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
12671[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond ID USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD103.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
12672[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR133.414.512.839.8add to basket
12673[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.712.88.822.7add to basket
12674[+]chartNomura India Equity T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD108.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
12675[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY14,929.37-13.7-6.734.0add to basket
12676[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD92.38-9.7-14.2n/aadd to basket
12677[+]chartNomura Select US High Yield Bond I Hedged EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.750.4n/an/aadd to basket
12678[+]chartNomura Taiwan Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD16.300.20.41.1add to basket
12679[+]chartNomura Taiwan Selected Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD12.100.10.30.6add to basket
12680[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.90-0.91.1n/aadd to basket
12681[+]chartNoramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.3317.19-3.3-4.310.9add to basket
12682[+]chartNoramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.7410.25-2.33.226.2add to basket
12683[+]chartNord Lux Horizont TF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR104.13104.13-2.1-2.82.3add to basket
12684[+]chartNord Lux Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR80.393.4-0.38.3add to basket
12685[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR103.46-3.1-4.23.5add to basket
12686[+]chartNORD/LB AM Aktien USA BNORD/LB Asset Management AGEquityEUR132.73-13.9-14.71.4add to basket
12687[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 10 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR12.152.3-1.011.2add to basket
12688[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR72.863.7-0.721.1add to basket
12689[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 7 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR101.921.6n/an/aadd to basket
12690[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD25.595.8-12.843.4add to basket
12691[+]chartNordea 1 Balanced Income BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR108.271.8-0.31.6add to basket
12692[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD138.694.9-13.344.8add to basket
12693[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK343.600.81.00.0add to basket
12694[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Mortgage Bond BP DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK240.622.12.98.5add to basket
12695[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Short-Term Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK145.28-0.8-1.7-4.5add to basket
12696[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP EURNordeaEquityEUR21.953.6-1.616.3add to basket
12697[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK212.204.90.119.5add to basket
12698[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD141.826.32.219.8add to basket
12699[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.477.7-2.715.4add to basket
12700[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD142.275.73.818.7add to basket
12701[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD116.125.42.315.1add to basket
12702[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD88.227.7-6.79.7add to basket
12703[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD113.767.8-6.610.0add to basket
12704[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Debt Total Return BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD101.457.90.1n/aadd to basket
12705[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD145.406.4-13.243.2add to basket
12706[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD103.84-0.4-19.814.8add to basket
12707[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
12708[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD125.827.1-13.439.5add to basket
12709[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR48.401.61.25.1add to basket
12710[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR140.991.71.5n/aadd to basket
12711[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Stars Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR102.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
12712[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR12.881.61.75.9add to basket
12713[+]chartNordea 1 European Covered Bond Opportunities E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR100.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
12714[+]chartNordea 1 European Cross Credit E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR123.020.90.16.2add to basket
12715[+]chartNordea 1 European Diversified Corporate Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR116.681.20.21.8add to basket
12716[+]chartNordea 1 European Financial Debt E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR159.101.00.016.8add to basket
12717[+]chartNordea 1 European Focus Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR109.48-2.8-5.05.5add to basket
12718[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond E EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR30.460.60.812.0add to basket
12719[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Bond II BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR84.841.00.8n/aadd to basket
12720[+]chartNordea 1 European High Yield Stars Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR103.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12721[+]chartNordea 1 European Long Short Equity BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR102.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
12722[+]chartNordea 1 European Small and Mid Cap Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR667.87-4.11.124.1add to basket
12723[+]chartNordea 1 European Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR97.45-1.0-2.9n/aadd to basket
12724[+]chartNordea 1 European Value BP EURNordeaEquityEUR60.18-5.7-2.615.1add to basket
12725[+]chartNordea 1 Flexible Fixed Income BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR107.782.41.31.0add to basket
12726[+]chartNordea 1 GBP Diversified Return BP GBPNordeaMixed AssetGBP110.351.71.3n/aadd to basket
12727[+]chartNordea 1 Global Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR17.375.16.4-0.5add to basket
12728[+]chartNordea 1 Global Climate and Environment BP EURNordeaEquityEUR17.774.04.041.9add to basket
12729[+]chartNordea 1 Global Disruption E USDNordeaEquityUSD102.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
12730[+]chartNordea 1 Global Dividend BP USDNordeaEquityUSD117.87-1.7-3.718.2add to basket
12731[+]chartNordea 1 Global Frontier Markets E USDNordeaEquityUSD102.59n/an/an/aadd to basket
12732[+]chartNordea 1 Global Gender Diversity E USDNordeaEquityUSD101.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
12733[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD16.611.41.519.7add to basket
12734[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD132.43-0.6-0.534.6add to basket
12735[+]chartNordea 1 Global Listed Infrastructure E USDNordeaEquityUSD10.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
12736[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged BP USDNordeaEquityUSD84.64-7.4-16.1n/aadd to basket
12737[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR179.974.410.743.2add to basket
12738[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio BP EURNordeaEquityEUR24.101.79.134.6add to basket
12739[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate BP USDNordeaPropertyUSD179.194.57.821.3add to basket
12740[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD112.02-8.3-9.214.9add to basket
12741[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged BP EURNordeaEquityEUR17.58-1.51.412.8add to basket
12742[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR21.722.19.416.7add to basket
12743[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD137.70-0.10.0n/aadd to basket
12744[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI AP EURNordeaHedgeEUR49.21-5.0-14.9-15.2add to basket
12745[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD163.692.3-3.934.8add to basket
12746[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond USD Hedged BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD128.212.03.822.7add to basket
12747[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD101.493.82.2n/aadd to basket
12748[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR12.3826.710.051.0add to basket
12749[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.750.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
12750[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European High Yield Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR99.540.00.2n/aadd to basket