Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17635 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD142.727.716.610.9add to basket
12602[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Japanese Equity A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD106.14-3.82.812.3add to basket
12603[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Mgmt Luxembourg SAHedgeUSD107.001.84.03.7add to basket
12604[+]chartOlympia Altipro Plus AOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR190.94-0.80.7-0.5add to basket
12605[+]chartOlympia Strategies AlphaOlympia Capital ManagementHedgeEUR40.097.06.82.5add to basket
12606[+]chartOlympia Strategies DynamiqueOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.266.15.62.5add to basket
12607[+]chartOlympia Strategies PatrimoineOlympia Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.163.42.40.2add to basket
12608[+]chartOM Arbea A Acc USDOld Mutl Glbl Investors(UK)LtdMixed AssetUSD147.061.59.122.8add to basket
12609[+]chartOmega Global Equity A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR11.162.28.4n/aadd to basket
12610[+]chartOMG RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.091.17-4.63.29.0add to basket
12611[+]chartOMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.533.806.14.716.8add to basket
12612[+]chartOMI IM Bentley AUD Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetAUD1.881.980.84.01.5add to basket
12613[+]chartOMI IM Bentley EUR Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.011.06-2.0-0.9-8.4add to basket
12614[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.621.700.9-1.61.8add to basket
12615[+]chartOMI IM Bentley USD Growth PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD1.061.11-7.0-0.3-5.9add to basket
12616[+]chartOMI IM Bergenham PensOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetSEK14.6014.603.711.332.5add to basket
12617[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR0.971.04-3.4-0.64.6add to basket
12618[+]chartOMI IM GBP OM Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP0.991.07-2.90.16.7add to basket
12619[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.660.7110.98.94.6add to basket
12620[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.590.6411.37.130.8add to basket
12621[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.750.811.15.06.5add to basket
12622[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.372.55-2.06.620.8add to basket
12623[+]chartOMI IM USD World Wide Real Estate Securities USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyUSD0.820.884.55.06.5add to basket
12624[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.890.89-11.6-8.3-4.5add to basket
12625[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,459.693.84.2n/aadd to basket
12626[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR230.315.115.233.7add to basket
12627[+]chartONE1797 European Small Cap Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR119.774.69.1n/aadd to basket
12628[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi Asset O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR114.220.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
12629[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR120.02-1.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
12630[+]chartONE1797 Global Flexible O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR100.060.71.6n/aadd to basket
12631[+]chartONE1797 Global Quality Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR115.817.712.1n/aadd to basket
12632[+]chartONE1797 High O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR112.412.9n/an/aadd to basket
12633[+]chartONE1797 Low O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR103.750.8n/an/aadd to basket
12634[+]chartONE1797 Medium O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR107.641.6n/an/aadd to basket
12635[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.EquityCHF243.647.414.533.5add to basket
12636[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD829.732.04.4-17.0add to basket
12637[+]chartOniris GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR146.760.91.00.4add to basket
12638[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR373.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
12639[+]chartOP Altipro IISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR187.89-0.80.7-0.5add to basket
12640[+]chartOP Echiquier GlobalSal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR204.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12641[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR159.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12642[+]chartOPEN Cleantech Equity AOPEN Cleantech Advisors LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12643[+]chartOppenheim Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR101.183.8n/an/aadd to basket
12644[+]chartOppenheim AV Global OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR173.2910.712.319.8add to basket
12645[+]chartOppenheim AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR46.493.32.54.9add to basket
12646[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR155.234.34.17.4add to basket
12647[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR241.92-3.63.113.0add to basket
12648[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR237.454.56.512.1add to basket
12649[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR147.970.1-0.71.7add to basket
12650[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR215.2510.312.818.6add to basket
12651[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR211.407.210.917.4add to basket
12652[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR138.48-0.5-1.61.7add to basket
12653[+]chartOppenheim Cash PlusOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR97.07-1.2-1.2-2.4add to basket
12654[+]chartOppenheim DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan Portfolio AOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD144.83-6.03.825.8add to basket
12655[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR105.830.50.26.8add to basket
12656[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EUROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR101.76-0.3-1.01.4add to basket
12657[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD100.860.60.20.8add to basket
12658[+]chartOppenheim Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestUSD101.820.9-1.21.3add to basket
12659[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.101.91.37.3add to basket
12660[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.143.62.615.2add to basket
12661[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP0.992.8-0.24.6add to basket
12662[+]chartOppenheim Ethik Bond Opportunities R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestFixed InterestEUR118.40121.950.6-0.40.2add to basket
12663[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR513.5219.545.334.9add to basket
12664[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR13.393.45.515.7add to basket
12665[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR14.728.112.716.5add to basket
12666[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.735.07.57.3add to basket
12667[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend FlexOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR10.315.4n/an/aadd to basket
12668[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR13.780.51.56.9add to basket
12669[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.08-1.5-4.6-9.0add to basket
12670[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Defensiv Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR54.55-0.3-1.2-0.7add to basket
12671[+]chartOppenheim GREIFF Dynamisch Plus OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR52.505.57.417.0add to basket
12672[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations OP ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR81.66-2.0-1.613.5add to basket
12673[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.458.19.032.7add to basket
12674[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR35.24-1.4-2.7-21.2add to basket
12675[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR33.78-1.1-2.4-24.0add to basket
12676[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Spezial OP ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR41.81-1.2-2.5-12.0add to basket
12677[+]chartOppenheim Pharma wHealth R EUROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR279.4015.321.313.8add to basket
12678[+]chartOppenheim Special Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR44.012.27.1-0.6add to basket
12679[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Active CommodityOppenheim (Ger)Commodity/EnergyUSD61.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
12680[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Eurobond OP ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR105.74-0.6-0.8-11.0add to basket
12681[+]chartOppenheim US Opportunities OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD207.127.314.519.2add to basket
12682[+]chartOppenheimer Developing Markets Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD123.52-9.12.9n/aadd to basket
12683[+]chartOppenheimer Emerging Markets Innovators UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD123.61-14.20.0n/aadd to basket
12684[+]chartOppenheimer Emerging Markets Local Debt UCITS A1OppenheimerFixed InterestUSD90.19-13.0n/an/aadd to basket
12685[+]chartOppenheimer Global Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD135.31-1.113.6n/aadd to basket
12686[+]chartOppenheimer Global Focus Equity UCITS A1OppenheimerEquityUSD130.640.610.2n/aadd to basket
12687[+]chartOptalimeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR22.571.41.46.1add to basket
12688[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD83.75-1.00.8-3.0add to basket
12689[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.82-0.95.52.7add to basket
12690[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD17.011.34.813.0add to basket
12691[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD65.84-6.31.417.0add to basket
12692[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD104.74-3.82.718.7add to basket
12693[+]chartOptima The Dorset EnergyOptima Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD24.6133.218.7-22.9add to basket
12694[+]chartOptimal Japan Absolute LongOptimal Fund Management Pty LiEquityUSD18.80-3.116.911.4add to basket
12695[+]chartOptimatium DefensiveIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,013.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
12696[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.6611.621.623.3add to basket
12697[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR65.53-3.14.322.3add to basket
12698[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR119.06-1.10.212.9add to basket
12699[+]chartOptimix EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR25.90-3.1-2.8-3.4add to basket
12700[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR36.99-2.3-3.5-4.8add to basket
12701[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.421.03.89.7add to basket
12702[+]chartOptimix Wereld AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR38.518.313.225.3add to basket
12703[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD948.78-1.5-1.53.4add to basket
12704[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD74.38-3.6-3.8-23.6add to basket
12705[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR164.007.03.68.1add to basket
12706[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR987.33-2.9-6.2n/aadd to basket
12707[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR26.93-5.6-2.37.2add to basket
12708[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY1,126.00-5.7-2.07.1add to basket
12709[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD15.69-6.7-2.112.8add to basket
12710[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD82.23-5.1-0.212.2add to basket
12711[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD15.65-5.93.729.3add to basket
12712[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR207.610.28.835.9add to basket
12713[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetGBP18.781.71.410.1add to basket
12714[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.482.13.6n/aadd to basket
12715[+]chartOssiam MSCI Asia Pacific NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR221.341.16.619.5add to basket
12716[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR4,471.9211.910.818.8add to basket
12717[+]chartOssiam MSCI Europe ex EMU NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR103.346.2n/an/aadd to basket
12718[+]chartOssiam MSCI Japan 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR102.713.3n/an/aadd to basket
12719[+]chartOssiam MSCI USA NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR113.1813.9n/an/aadd to basket
12720[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR207.11213.32-6.07.023.7add to basket
12721[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD119.12-6.2-20.9-26.0add to basket
12722[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR334.366.29.28.9add to basket
12723[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR297.685.34.0-3.6add to basket
12724[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR183.467.19.814.1add to basket
12725[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR183.51-0.24.216.7add to basket
12726[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.07-0.2-0.41.0add to basket
12727[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR173.644.56.65.6add to basket
12728[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR140.51-0.7-1.41.3add to basket
12729[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR581.99-0.52.017.0add to basket
12730[+]chartOverseas Value TColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.41-7.60.416.2add to basket
12731[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.080.1-0.24.7add to basket
12732[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP143.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
12733[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR138.26-7.2-22.4-7.9add to basket
12734[+]chartOyster Diversified GBP R GBPSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP147.460.2n/an/aadd to basket
12735[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD150.951.1n/an/aadd to basket
12736[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR272.74-1.6-1.52.7add to basket
12737[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR243.30-0.61.112.1add to basket
12738[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR323.77-2.6-1.5-2.5add to basket
12739[+]chartOyster European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR182.97-5.7-6.03.3add to basket
12740[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR2SYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR142.81-1.2-1.2-1.8add to basket
12741[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR179.60-2.2-3.6-5.4add to basket
12742[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD221.01-1.16.716.0add to basket
12743[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD224.552.63.918.1add to basket
12744[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY26,110.000.95.38.9add to basket
12745[+]chartOyster Market Neutral Europe C EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR160.94-3.3-2.6-10.1add to basket
12746[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR I M EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR1,018.57-0.9-0.71.1add to basket
12747[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR303.48-2.3-2.54.3add to basket
12748[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD295.781.816.042.0add to basket
12749[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD160.49-0.6-1.63.6add to basket
12750[+]chartOyster World Opportunities R EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR2,204.414.79.317.4add to basket