Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets High Dividend X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR1,003.080.8-4.627.3add to basket
12602[+]chartNN (L) Energy Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyUSD193.18-4.3-19.53.9add to basket
12603[+]chartNN (L) Euro Covered Bond N Dis EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR277.252.02.32.3add to basket
12604[+]chartNN (L) Euro Credit X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR177.403.62.75.4add to basket
12605[+]chartNN (L) Euro Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR143.206.3-6.517.0add to basket
12606[+]chartNN (L) Euro Fixed Income X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR549.084.01.80.8add to basket
12607[+]chartNN (L) Euro Green Bond P Acc EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR261.044.55.1n/aadd to basket
12608[+]chartNN (L) Euro High Dividend X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR503.647.1-4.725.1add to basket
12609[+]chartNN (L) Euro Income X Dis EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR520.224.7-7.118.5add to basket
12610[+]chartNN (L) Euro Liquidity P Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR256.04-0.2-0.4-1.4add to basket
12611[+]chartNN (L) Euro Long Duration Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR477.998.96.44.9add to basket
12612[+]chartNN (L) Euro Short Duration P Dis EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR1,223.360.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
12613[+]chartNN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (excluding Financials) X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR309.113.53.05.1add to basket
12614[+]chartNN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit P Dis EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR260.913.52.9n/aadd to basket
12615[+]chartNN (L) Euromix Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR170.611.01.3-2.0add to basket
12616[+]chartNN (L) European ABS N Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR25.410.40.0n/aadd to basket
12617[+]chartNN (L) European Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR59.299.6-0.420.7add to basket
12618[+]chartNN (L) European High Dividend X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR377.595.7-3.513.3add to basket
12619[+]chartNN (L) European High Yield X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR392.782.3-0.48.1add to basket
12620[+]chartNN (L) European Participation Equity P Acc EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR27.641.2-14.721.8add to basket
12621[+]chartNN (L) European Real Estate X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR1,134.063.71.912.9add to basket
12622[+]chartNN (L) European Sustainable Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR374.369.8-0.2n/aadd to basket
12623[+]chartNN (L) First Class Multi Asset Premium X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR285.61-0.6-4.01.7add to basket
12624[+]chartNN (L) First Class Protection P Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR31.001.6-1.81.0add to basket
12625[+]chartNN (L) First Class Yield Opportunities X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR266.103.41.06.2add to basket
12626[+]chartNN (L) FLEX Senior Loans N Dis(M) EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR248.200.50.45.2add to basket
12627[+]chartNN (L) FLEX Senior Loans Select I Dis(M) EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR4,811.680.30.44.8add to basket
12628[+]chartNN (L) Food & Beverages X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD2,070.554.56.64.8add to basket
12629[+]chartNN (L) Frontier Markets Debt (HC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD263.627.9n/an/aadd to basket
12630[+]chartNN (L) Global Bond Opportunities X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR854.673.8-0.3-5.7add to basket
12631[+]chartNN (L) Global Convertible Bond P Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD253.263.70.7n/aadd to basket
12632[+]chartNN (L) Global Convertible Opportunities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD295.603.4-0.214.5add to basket
12633[+]chartNN (L) Global Equity Impact Opportunities X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR433.617.91.428.6add to basket
12634[+]chartNN (L) Global High Dividend P Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD500.021.6-3.520.7add to basket
12635[+]chartNN (L) Global High Yield X Cap USD EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR341.106.17.417.5add to basket
12636[+]chartNN (L) Global Inflation Linked Bond X Hedged Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR307.542.82.01.9add to basket
12637[+]chartNN (L) Global Investment Grade Credit I Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD6,028.195.94.08.5add to basket
12638[+]chartNN (L) Global Real Estate X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR1,464.428.713.95.8add to basket
12639[+]chartNN (L) Global Sustainable Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR314.129.05.229.5add to basket
12640[+]chartNN (L) Greater China Equity Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD361.336.3-9.433.4add to basket
12641[+]chartNN (L) Green Bond Short Duration R Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR249.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12642[+]chartNN (L) Health Care X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD1,827.42-4.33.223.5add to basket
12643[+]chartNN (L) Industrials X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR615.957.94.026.7add to basket
12644[+]chartNN (L) Information Technology X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD1,570.459.13.966.1add to basket
12645[+]chartNN (L) Institutional FCR I Dis EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR252.417.37.1n/aadd to basket
12646[+]chartNN (L) Institutional Global Enhanced V Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR252.126.03.931.1add to basket
12647[+]chartNN (L) International Central European Equity P Dis CZKNN Investment Partners BVEquityCZK710.83-3.1-3.823.8add to basket
12648[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Bond X Cap CZKNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestCZK18,048.201.90.7-7.0add to basket
12649[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Short Term Bond P Cap CZKNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketCZK1,505.520.30.5-1.1add to basket
12650[+]chartNN (L) International Hungarian Bond I Cap HUFNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestHUF654,722.143.82.710.1add to basket
12651[+]chartNN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government Bond I Cap HUFNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestHUF527,817.550.40.30.9add to basket
12652[+]chartNN (L) International ING Conservator X Hedged i Cap RONNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetRON1,046.733.73.7n/aadd to basket
12653[+]chartNN (L) International ING Dinamic X Hedged i Cap RONNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetRON1,145.214.64.9n/aadd to basket
12654[+]chartNN (L) International ING Moderat X Hedged i Cap RONNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetRON1,084.573.73.4n/aadd to basket
12655[+]chartNN (L) International Romanian Bond X Cap RONNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestRON1,790.602.03.43.1add to basket
12656[+]chartNN (L) International Romanian Equity X Cap RONNN Investment Partners BVEquityRON1,243.61-0.40.344.1add to basket
12657[+]chartNN (L) International Slovak Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR55.973.03.52.1add to basket
12658[+]chartNN (L) Japan Equity X Cap JPYNN Investment Partners BVEquityJPY4,205.00-5.6-16.116.3add to basket
12659[+]chartNN (L) Latin America Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD1,591.61-2.0-3.916.6add to basket
12660[+]chartNN (L) Liquid EUR ZZ Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR1,001.69-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
12661[+]chartNN (L) Liquid Euribor 3M ZZ CapNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR1,003.06-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
12662[+]chartNN (L) Materials X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyUSD927.660.2-17.222.1add to basket
12663[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset Factor Opportunities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVHedgeUSD235.962.8n/an/aadd to basket
12664[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset High Income X Dis EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR231.601.2-1.83.7add to basket
12665[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Aggressive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR753.934.61.618.2add to basket
12666[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European Sustainable X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR643.315.9-0.110.5add to basket
12667[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR1,322.124.11.211.5add to basket
12668[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Defensive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR558.493.30.74.6add to basket
12669[+]chartNN (L) Prestige & Luxe X Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR865.1710.2-2.054.4add to basket
12670[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR109.800.1-0.4-3.8add to basket
12671[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 Platinum I Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR119.02-0.5-0.80.1add to basket
12672[+]chartNN (L) Protected 170 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR109.420.1-1.3-4.9add to basket
12673[+]chartNN (L) US Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD1,355.267.37.210.0add to basket
12674[+]chartNN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD131.735.05.241.2add to basket
12675[+]chartNN (L) US Factor Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD1,198.656.66.94.1add to basket
12676[+]chartNN (L) US Growth Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD121.257.38.149.3add to basket
12677[+]chartNN (L) US High Dividend X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD512.563.02.234.0add to basket
12678[+]chartNN (L) Utilities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD845.576.612.820.3add to basket
12679[+]chartNN Balanced Return ZNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR17.663.4n/an/aadd to basket
12680[+]chartNN Balans Mix I UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR17.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
12681[+]chartNN Balans Mix II UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR20.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
12682[+]chartNN Balans Mix III UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR23.70n/an/an/aadd to basket
12683[+]chartNN Basic MaterialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR55.783.2-10.827.3add to basket
12684[+]chartNN Continu Click GNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR6.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
12685[+]chartNN Covered Bond INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR133.962.22.63.0add to basket
12686[+]chartNN Daily Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR86.667.414.312.8add to basket
12687[+]chartNN Duration Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR202.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
12688[+]chartNN Duration Matching (M) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR108.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12689[+]chartNN Duration Matching (XL) INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR307.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
12690[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR66.807.7-6.027.2add to basket
12691[+]chartNN Dutch Residential Mortgage INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR109.832.03.09.3add to basket
12692[+]chartNN Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR36.5410.57.737.5add to basket
12693[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR30.194.02.35.5add to basket
12694[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IINN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR31.585.03.312.3add to basket
12695[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IIINN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR33.675.53.419.2add to basket
12696[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IVNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR34.476.23.824.9add to basket
12697[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix VNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR33.686.73.830.5add to basket
12698[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR59.589.59.446.2add to basket
12699[+]chartNN Energy PNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyEUR42.87-0.5-11.918.1add to basket
12700[+]chartNN Enhanced Index Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR2,326.439.79.241.6add to basket
12701[+]chartNN Equity Investment UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR10.6910.2n/an/aadd to basket
12702[+]chartNN Euro Credit INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR49.95n/an/an/aadd to basket
12703[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR35.504.51.8-2.4add to basket
12704[+]chartNN Euro Rente PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.193.32.83.0add to basket
12705[+]chartNN Europa Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR11.568.6-0.421.3add to basket
12706[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR30.7810.51.527.0add to basket
12707[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR91.128.1-7.636.4add to basket
12708[+]chartNN European Fixed Income INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR102.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
12709[+]chartNN Europees Deelnemingen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR36.10-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
12710[+]chartNN Far EastNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR42.08-2.3-10.325.1add to basket
12711[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR21.626.2-1.439.7add to basket
12712[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.161.7-1.2-0.4add to basket
12713[+]chartNN First Class Return Index INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR110.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
12714[+]chartNN First Class Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR146.533.54.626.9add to basket
12715[+]chartNN First Class Selective Passive Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR132.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
12716[+]chartNN Fixed Income AAA INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR105.261.30.4-3.8add to basket
12717[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR124.234.00.90.9add to basket
12718[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade Long Duration INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR252.1615.817.27.9add to basket
12719[+]chartNN Fixed Income Investment Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR107.374.31.41.1add to basket
12720[+]chartNN Geldmarkt UNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR7.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
12721[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR88.337.22.732.3add to basket
12722[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR41.244.2-4.142.9add to basket
12723[+]chartNN Global Equity ZNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR19.047.4n/an/aadd to basket
12724[+]chartNN Global High Yield INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR92.543.7-1.9-0.8add to basket
12725[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.766.06.83.2add to basket
12726[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR37.479.43.836.7add to basket
12727[+]chartNN Global Real Estate PNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR94.739.513.66.1add to basket
12728[+]chartNN Global Sustainable Opportunities ONN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR47.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
12729[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR68.11-1.411.133.5add to basket
12730[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR32.583.32.224.3add to basket
12731[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR21.772.20.59.3add to basket
12732[+]chartNN Index Mix INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR102.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
12733[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 1NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR234.816.15.119.8add to basket
12734[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 2NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR263.266.55.423.3add to basket
12735[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 3NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR301.236.95.727.3add to basket
12736[+]chartNN Index ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR104.12n/an/an/aadd to basket
12737[+]chartNN IndustrialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR64.399.56.424.0add to basket
12738[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR112.9713.112.980.7add to basket
12739[+]chartNN ING Direct America Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR47.20-0.2-1.6n/aadd to basket
12740[+]chartNN ING Direct Crescita Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR50.324.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
12741[+]chartNN ING Direct Dollaro Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR56.406.110.0n/aadd to basket
12742[+]chartNN ING Direct Emergente Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR46.716.8-4.2n/aadd to basket
12743[+]chartNN ING Direct Europa Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR52.025.41.0n/aadd to basket
12744[+]chartNN ING Direct Liquidita Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR49.490.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
12745[+]chartNN ING Direct Materie Prime Arnacio PNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyEUR42.11-6.0-16.3n/aadd to basket
12746[+]chartNN ING Direct Mondo Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR49.182.90.1n/aadd to basket
12747[+]chartNN ING Direct Prospettiva Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR50.103.7-0.4n/aadd to basket
12748[+]chartNN ING Direct Reddito Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR49.193.40.1n/aadd to basket
12749[+]chartNN ING Direct Sviluppo Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR48.473.90.4n/aadd to basket
12750[+]chartNN ING Direct Valore Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR48.671.9-1.2n/aadd to basket