Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartNordea 1 Global Equity II BX EURNordeaEquityEUR114.84-6.7-10.125.6add to basket
12602[+]chartNordea 1 Global Frontier Markets E USDNordeaEquityUSD96.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
12603[+]chartNordea 1 Global High Yield Bond E PLNNordeaFixed InterestPLN56.440.04.09.9add to basket
12604[+]chartNordea 1 Global Ideas Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD121.93-9.9-7.936.2add to basket
12605[+]chartNordea 1 Global Long Short Equity USD Hedged E USDNordeaEquityUSD83.74-9.5-17.6n/aadd to basket
12606[+]chartNordea 1 Global Opportunity BPNordeaEquityEUR162.05-8.7-2.031.0add to basket
12607[+]chartNordea 1 Global Portfolio E EURNordeaEquityEUR18.26-4.20.226.0add to basket
12608[+]chartNordea 1 Global Real Estate E USDNordeaPropertyUSD156.41-4.4-3.419.0add to basket
12609[+]chartNordea 1 Global Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD104.17-13.9-14.819.0add to basket
12610[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity - Euro Hedged E EURNordeaEquityEUR15.90-6.6-9.011.8add to basket
12611[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stable Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR20.41-3.5-2.316.0add to basket
12612[+]chartNordea 1 Global Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD127.41-8.0-6.2n/aadd to basket
12613[+]chartNordea 1 Heracles Long/Short MI E EURNordeaHedgeEUR47.26-8.6-23.1-21.8add to basket
12614[+]chartNordea 1 High Yield Bond BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR126.83-1.0-1.76.2add to basket
12615[+]chartNordea 1 Indian Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD154.58-3.2-18.731.4add to basket
12616[+]chartNordea 1 International High Yield Bond USD Hedged BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD124.13-0.5-1.123.3add to basket
12617[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD98.791.0n/an/aadd to basket
12618[+]chartNordea 1 Latin American Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR11.9416.99.882.6add to basket
12619[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European Covered Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR98.85-0.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
12620[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration European High Yield Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR96.38-2.3-4.4n/aadd to basket
12621[+]chartNordea 1 Low Duration US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.200.60.46.7add to basket
12622[+]chartNordea 1 NIIF Leveraged Credit BX EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR153.53-1.3-3.119.2add to basket
12623[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity E EURNordeaEquityEUR71.17-6.3-7.313.2add to basket
12624[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Equity Small Cap E EURNordeaEquityEUR20.91-9.5-11.131.4add to basket
12625[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Ideas Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR149.81-6.0-5.714.6add to basket
12626[+]chartNordea 1 Nordic Stars Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR122.06-6.3-8.216.8add to basket
12627[+]chartNordea 1 North American High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD121.51-0.9-1.719.1add to basket
12628[+]chartNordea 1 North American Small Cap E USDNordeaEquityUSD144.12-17.6-18.625.8add to basket
12629[+]chartNordea 1 North American Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD177.87-9.1-11.429.1add to basket
12630[+]chartNordea 1 North American Value E USDNordeaEquityUSD47.79-6.7-10.227.7add to basket
12631[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK193.020.10.11.2add to basket
12632[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Equity E NOKNordeaEquityNOK221.73-7.9-9.853.8add to basket
12633[+]chartNordea 1 Norwegian Short-Term Bond E NOKNordeaFixed InterestNOK181.360.00.22.3add to basket
12634[+]chartNordea 1 Renminbi Bond E CNHNordeaFixed InterestUnknown115.792.7-2.612.9add to basket
12635[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Emerging Markets Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD68.672.8-8.734.4add to basket
12636[+]chartNordea 1 Stable Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR16.06-1.8-4.91.2add to basket
12637[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK266.76-0.61.41.4add to basket
12638[+]chartNordea 1 Swedish Short-Term Bond E SEKNordeaFixed InterestSEK170.49-0.7-1.0-2.0add to basket
12639[+]chartNordea 1 Unconstrained Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD103.86-0.8-2.27.9add to basket
12640[+]chartNordea 1 US Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD99.360.4-0.4n/aadd to basket
12641[+]chartNordea 1 US Corporate Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD11.25-0.4-3.35.0add to basket
12642[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD17.80-0.3-3.118.8add to basket
12643[+]chartNordea 1 US High Yield Bond II BINordeaFixed InterestUSD108.500.5-1.5n/aadd to basket
12644[+]chartNordea 1 US Total Return Bond E USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD104.500.60.01.4add to basket
12645[+]chartNordea Dedi Inv Fd Institutional Cross Over BI EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR118.57-1.3-2.18.3add to basket
12646[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Equity BP EURNordeaEquityEUR95.49-9.7-11.113.7add to basket
12647[+]chartNordea FoF Multi Manager Total Return BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR98.62-2.2-3.3n/aadd to basket
12648[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Balanced BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR157.12-5.7-6.45.8add to basket
12649[+]chartNordea FoF Tactical Allocation Conservative BP EURNordeaMixed AssetEUR135.46-3.5-4.02.8add to basket
12650[+]chartNorth America Long Short Equity C EURBANOR SICAVEquityEUR1,446.39-14.2-20.18.7add to basket
12651[+]chartNorth MaxQ Macro D1 GBPNorth Asset Management LLPHedgeGBP87.004.911.4-13.4add to basket
12652[+]chartNorth Star International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)EquityEUR23.8824.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
12653[+]chartNorth Star Mixed International Investment EURNorth Star (Cayman)Mixed AssetEUR100.00101.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
12654[+]chartNorthern Star Global Dynamic Opportunities 10 Plus RNorthern Star ASMixed AssetEUR84.32-16.1-18.8-21.1add to basket
12655[+]chartNorthern Trust All Country Asia (Ex Japan) Equity Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR15.92-7.8-10.937.6add to basket
12656[+]chartNorthern Trust Developed Real Estate Index UCITS FGR CNorthern Trust Fund Managers (PropertyEUR9.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
12657[+]chartNorthern Trust EM Local Currency Government Bond Index BNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR101.504.41.3n/aadd to basket
12658[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Equity IndexNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD120.30-7.3-16.549.2add to basket
12659[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index A GBPNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP146.80-5.8-11.0n/aadd to basket
12660[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR12.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12661[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom ESG Feeder ANorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityGBP137.72-5.9-10.763.9add to basket
12662[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Custom Low Carbon Optimised Equity Index CNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityUSD109.65-7.4-16.547.8add to basket
12663[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets ESG Leaders Equity Index B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR100.07-4.6-10.8n/aadd to basket
12664[+]chartNorthern Trust Emerging Markets Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR123.47-5.6-10.741.6add to basket
12665[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Bond Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR108.980.21.23.3add to basket
12666[+]chartNorthern Trust Euro Government Inflation Linked Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR1.07-2.30.56.3add to basket
12667[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe (ex-UK) Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR127.65-8.7-10.516.8add to basket
12668[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR10.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
12669[+]chartNorthern Trust Europe Equity Index UCITS FGR CNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR9.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
12670[+]chartNorthern Trust High Quality Euro Government Bond Index C EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestEUR114.970.42.74.5add to basket
12671[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR142.68-5.0-8.717.3add to basket
12672[+]chartNorthern Trust Japan Equity Tracker B EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR199.29-5.0-8.717.3add to basket
12673[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Custom ESG Equity Index UCITS FGR Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR12.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
12674[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR158.09-6.00.136.7add to basket
12675[+]chartNorthern Trust North America Equity Index UCITS FGR CNorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR10.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
12676[+]chartNorthern Trust Pacific (ex-Japan) Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR126.26-4.1-2.836.3add to basket
12677[+]chartNorthern Trust Sterling GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketGBP1.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
12678[+]chartNorthern Trust UK Equity Index P1 EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR112.88-9.2-8.214.1add to basket
12679[+]chartNorthern Trust US Dollar GNorthern Trust Global InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.7n/an/aadd to basket
12680[+]chartNorthern Trust US High Yield Fixed Income B Inc USDNorthern Trust Global InvestmeFixed InterestUSD8.73-4.2-7.92.5add to basket
12681[+]chartNorthern Trust World Custom ESG Equity Index FGR UCITS Feeder ANorthern Trust Fund Managers (EquityEUR12.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
12682[+]chartNorthern Trust World Equity Index Feeder EURNorthern Trust Global InvestmeEquityEUR9.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
12683[+]chartNovepargne CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR191.54-2.9-4.31.9add to basket
12684[+]chartNS Balanced A EURNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEUR110.92-5.6-8.16.0add to basket
12685[+]chartNS Selection Columbus USDNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSD923.73-6.4-5.2n/aadd to basket
12686[+]chartNuveen Global Infrastructure A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD29.28-4.2-5.427.6add to basket
12687[+]chartNuveen Global Real Estate Securities I USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD20.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
12688[+]chartNuveen NWQ Flexible Income AUA USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD24.08-3.6-4.116.7add to basket
12689[+]chartNuveen Real Asset Income A Acc USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCMixed AssetUSD22.55-2.5-3.818.5add to basket
12690[+]chartNuveen Santa Barbara Global Dividend Growth A USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD30.15-8.9-10.125.3add to basket
12691[+]chartNuveen Winslow Socially Aware U.S. Large-Cap Growth C USDNuveen Global Investors Fd PLCEquityUSD45.61-9.61.549.6add to basket
12692[+]chartNy TeknikBanco FundsEquitySEK757.39-16.02.9101.1add to basket
12693[+]chartNykredit Global Equities Retail DKKNykredit Portefolje AdministraEquityDKK112.67112.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
12694[+]chartO3 Asset Value SICAVMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEUR84.6287.16-13.0-16.6-14.2add to basket
12695[+]chartOaks Emerging And Frontier Opportunities D USDFiera Capital EuropeEquityUSD13.42-8.0-14.034.5add to basket
12696[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Emerging Markets Equity BOaktree Capital Management (LuEquityUSD100.18-4.5-14.655.2add to basket
12697[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - European High Yield Bond B EUROaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR109.73-1.6-3.011.1add to basket
12698[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global Convertible Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD137.09-4.7-5.613.5add to basket
12699[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Global High Yield Bond BOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD139.74-1.1-2.220.0add to basket
12700[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - Non-US Convertible Bond IBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR21.93-4.8-8.34.6add to basket
12701[+]chartOaktree (Lux) - North American High Yield Bond EBOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD111.09-0.7-1.822.5add to basket
12702[+]chartOaktree European Credit IOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestEUR102.28-0.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
12703[+]chartOaktree Global Credit RDOaktree Capital Management (LuFixed InterestUSD97.51-0.1n/an/aadd to basket
12704[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Equity AOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdEquityUSD28.71-7.2-10.513.6add to basket
12705[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Income A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.960.9-0.46.4add to basket
12706[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Low Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.00-5.0-7.15.6add to basket
12707[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Medium Equity Balanced A Acc USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.52-4.8-7.211.7add to basket
12708[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Property Equity A USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdPropertyUSD8.45-11.7-11.5-0.2add to basket
12709[+]chartOasis Crescent Global Short Term Income E Dis USDOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD0.980.80.9n/aadd to basket
12710[+]chartOasis Crescent Variable Balanced A AccOasis Global Mgmt Co (IRL) LtdMixed AssetGBP9.56-10.1-11.7-6.2add to basket
12711[+]chartObjectif DynamismeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR56.37-7.3-10.514.5add to basket
12712[+]chartObjectif PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR99.77-2.3-3.65.3add to basket
12713[+]chartOblig Euro CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR189.41-1.6-2.33.8add to basket
12714[+]chartOblig Monde PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR98.53-0.7-1.60.4add to basket
12715[+]chartOblig PlusUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR95.55-4.7-7.8-2.5add to basket
12716[+]chartOcean Dial Composite India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD89.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
12717[+]chartOcean Dial Emerging India AOcean Dial Asset ManagementEquityUSD79.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
12718[+]chartOcean Equities Eastern Europe NAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR102.084.52.685.7add to basket
12719[+]chartOceanwide Greater China UCITS A USDOceanwide Asset Management LtdEquityUSD102.96-15.4-21.7n/aadd to basket
12720[+]chartOddo BHF Active Small Cap GC EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR136.72-22.1-27.07.2add to basket
12721[+]chartOddo BHF Algo Trend US CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR94.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
12722[+]chartOddo BHF Artificial Intelligence Clw USDOddo Asset ManagementEquityUSD1,050.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
12723[+]chartOddo BHF Convertibles Global CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.80-5.6-7.0n/aadd to basket
12724[+]chartOddo BHF Credit Opportunities CR EUROddo Asset ManagementHedgeEUR97.18-2.7-5.13.6add to basket
12725[+]chartOddo BHF Euro Corporate Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR19.81-1.2-1.96.1add to basket
12726[+]chartOddo BHF Euro High Yield Bond CI EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR29.30-1.6-2.513.8add to basket
12727[+]chartOddo BHF Euro Small Cap Equity CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR13.34-17.8-24.14.7add to basket
12728[+]chartOddo BHF European Convertible GCOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.37-5.6-7.5-4.7add to basket
12729[+]chartOddo BHF Flexible Allocation FT DR EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR66.3469.66-10.0-9.61.6add to basket
12730[+]chartOddo BHF Global Credit Short Duration CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
12731[+]chartOddo BHF Objectifs Revenus DI EUROddo Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.25-0.61876.7n/aadd to basket
12732[+]chartOddo BHF Polaris Balanced DR EUROddo Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR68.5070.56-6.1-5.210.5add to basket
12733[+]chartOddo BHF Polaris Dynamic DRW EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR66.4768.46-10.0-11.06.5add to basket
12734[+]chartOddo BHF Trend Dynamics Europe CR EUROddo Asset ManagementEquityEUR103.75-9.3-8.1n/aadd to basket
12735[+]chartOddo Compass Crossover Credit CR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1.00-1.8-2.9n/aadd to basket
12736[+]chartOddo Compass Euro Credit Laufzeitfonds 2019 DP EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.99-0.3-0.56.3add to basket
12737[+]chartOddo Corporate High Income DXL AccOddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.98-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
12738[+]chartOddo Euro Credit Short Duration DR EUROddo Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.66-1.1-1.92.1add to basket
12739[+]chartOdey Absolute Return Focus Feeder AOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP98.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
12740[+]chartOdey Allegra Developed Markets R USDOdey Asset Management LLPEquityUSD136.39-14.3-11.228.5add to basket
12741[+]chartOdey Allegra International A GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP157.65-11.3-1.518.6add to basket
12742[+]chartOdey European Focus Absolute Return I Acc EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR103.359.614.63.1add to basket
12743[+]chartOdey European Focus B EUROdey Asset Management LLPEquityEUR18.62-4.6-2.412.6add to basket
12744[+]chartOdey European Inc EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR506.1823.152.9-46.4add to basket
12745[+]chartOdey Odyssey R USDOdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetUSD81.2920.525.5-19.4add to basket
12746[+]chartOdey Opportunity R EUROdey Asset Management LLPMixed AssetEUR149.80-6.3-5.58.2add to basket
12747[+]chartOdey Pan European R GBPOdey Asset Management LLPEquityGBP217.46-10.6-6.211.2add to basket
12748[+]chartOdey Swan R EUROdey Asset Management LLPHedgeEUR53.3314.836.1-49.4add to basket
12749[+]chartOdin Eiendom NOKOdin Forvaltning ASPropertyNOK985.938.613.045.2add to basket
12750[+]chartOdin Emerging Markets NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK281.86-2.6-6.724.3add to basket