Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartNM Previra World Conservative ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR146.771.91.75.6add to basket
12602[+]chartNM Total Return FlexibleNew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR122.021.40.5-0.9add to basket
12603[+]chartNM VolActive ANew Millenium SICAVMixed AssetEUR96.591.70.25.2add to basket
12604[+]chartNMAS1 Puebla AlcarriaNmas 1 GestionMixed AssetEUR1.843.63.014.5add to basket
12605[+]chartNN (B) Invest Belgium CapNN Investment Partners BelgiumEquityEUR1,014.955.0-2.712.0add to basket
12606[+]chartNN (L) AAA ABS I Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR5,051.920.50.30.1add to basket
12607[+]chartNN (L) Absolute Return Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR259.941.61.8-1.5add to basket
12608[+]chartNN (L) Alternative Beta X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.HedgeUSD289.800.7-0.38.8add to basket
12609[+]chartNN (L) Asia Income X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD1,065.51-1.23.120.4add to basket
12610[+]chartNN (L) Asian Debt (HC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD1,981.195.210.510.4add to basket
12611[+]chartNN (L) Asian High Yield P Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD275.592.5n/an/aadd to basket
12612[+]chartNN (L) Banking & Insurance X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD691.094.9-2.626.9add to basket
12613[+]chartNN (L) Belgian Government Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,618.156.78.84.1add to basket
12614[+]chartNN (L) Commodity Enhanced X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Commodity/EnergyUSD126.55-4.8-8.5-5.0add to basket
12615[+]chartNN (L) Communication services X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD888.023.53.51.2add to basket
12616[+]chartNN (L) Consumer Goods X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD1,801.328.01.928.3add to basket
12617[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Europe Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR67.3012.525.849.3add to basket
12618[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Corporate Debt X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD355.305.010.612.6add to basket
12619[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (HC) X Cap HUFNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestHUF103,493.7712.119.020.5add to basket
12620[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (LC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD48.71-1.21.91.0add to basket
12621[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt (Local Bond) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD213.644.311.25.3add to basket
12622[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt Opportunities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD235.563.910.46.8add to basket
12623[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Debt Short Duration (Hard Currency) I USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD5,190.160.84.6n/aadd to basket
12624[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets Enhanced Index Sustainable Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD1,762.830.423.419.0add to basket
12625[+]chartNN (L) Emerging Markets High Dividend X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR1,026.50-1.75.113.0add to basket
12626[+]chartNN (L) Energy Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Commodity/EnergyUSD180.12-9.9-19.5-3.6add to basket
12627[+]chartNN (L) Euro Covered Bond N Dis EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR281.052.23.22.3add to basket
12628[+]chartNN (L) Euro Credit X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR181.433.85.25.2add to basket
12629[+]chartNN (L) Euro Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR147.785.82.917.5add to basket
12630[+]chartNN (L) Euro Fixed Income X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR577.966.18.13.9add to basket
12631[+]chartNN (L) Euro High Dividend X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR511.364.81.224.4add to basket
12632[+]chartNN (L) Euro Income X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR1,276.655.11.719.3add to basket
12633[+]chartNN (L) Euro Liquidity P Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR255.66-0.2-0.4-1.4add to basket
12634[+]chartNN (L) Euro Long Duration Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR534.9617.021.513.4add to basket
12635[+]chartNN (L) Euro Short Duration P Dis EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR1,227.310.20.4-1.4add to basket
12636[+]chartNN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit (excluding Financials) X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR316.693.95.44.7add to basket
12637[+]chartNN (L) Euro Sustainable Credit P Dis EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR267.383.95.4n/aadd to basket
12638[+]chartNN (L) Euromix Bond X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR172.231.32.0-1.1add to basket
12639[+]chartNN (L) European ABS N Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR25.551.20.9n/aadd to basket
12640[+]chartNN (L) European Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR60.294.46.421.7add to basket
12641[+]chartNN (L) European High Dividend X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR384.664.11.915.5add to basket
12642[+]chartNN (L) European High Yield X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR401.692.81.96.7add to basket
12643[+]chartNN (L) European Participation Equity P Acc EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR26.02-3.3-12.98.6add to basket
12644[+]chartNN (L) European Real Estate X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.PropertyEUR1,117.66-1.0-2.19.9add to basket
12645[+]chartNN (L) European Sustainable Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR390.6810.27.3n/aadd to basket
12646[+]chartNN (L) First Class Multi Asset Premium X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR291.061.1-1.01.3add to basket
12647[+]chartNN (L) First Class Multi Asset X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR279.130.6-0.90.0add to basket
12648[+]chartNN (L) First Class Protection P Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEUR31.031.10.71.4add to basket
12649[+]chartNN (L) First Class Yield Opportunities X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR269.852.23.34.0add to basket
12650[+]chartNN (L) FLEX Senior Loans N Dis(M) EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR240.28-0.1-0.82.6add to basket
12651[+]chartNN (L) FLEX Senior Loans Select I Dis(M) EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR4,772.390.5-0.13.0add to basket
12652[+]chartNN (L) Food & Beverages Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD342.169.07.75.6add to basket
12653[+]chartNN (L) Frontier Markets Debt (HC) X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD277.165.612.2n/aadd to basket
12654[+]chartNN (L) Global Bond Opportunities X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR872.922.45.1-6.0add to basket
12655[+]chartNN (L) Global Convertible Bond P Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD256.312.01.2n/aadd to basket
12656[+]chartNN (L) Global Convertible Opportunities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD299.722.20.013.5add to basket
12657[+]chartNN (L) Global Equity Impact Opportunities X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR447.044.04.527.1add to basket
12658[+]chartNN (L) Global High Dividend P Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD520.244.21.220.6add to basket
12659[+]chartNN (L) Global High Yield X Cap USD EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR350.294.77.913.5add to basket
12660[+]chartNN (L) Global Inflation Linked Bond X Hedged Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR318.754.95.60.4add to basket
12661[+]chartNN (L) Global Investment Grade Credit I Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD6,259.625.87.210.1add to basket
12662[+]chartNN (L) Global Real Estate X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.PropertyEUR1,507.784.713.29.0add to basket
12663[+]chartNN (L) Global Sustainable Equity X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR332.399.59.332.6add to basket
12664[+]chartNN (L) Greater China Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD1,168.001.56.926.9add to basket
12665[+]chartNN (L) Green Bond P Acc EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR272.456.28.8n/aadd to basket
12666[+]chartNN (L) Green Bond Short Duration R Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR254.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
12667[+]chartNN (L) Health Care X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD1,872.18-2.6-4.822.4add to basket
12668[+]chartNN (L) Industrials X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR639.787.47.631.1add to basket
12669[+]chartNN (L) Information Technology X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD1,656.578.84.956.9add to basket
12670[+]chartNN (L) Institutional FCR I Dis EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR276.7312.815.7n/aadd to basket
12671[+]chartNN (L) Institutional Global Enhanced V Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR262.436.76.133.0add to basket
12672[+]chartNN (L) International Central European Equity P Dis CZKNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityCZK727.151.20.724.2add to basket
12673[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Bond X Cap CZKNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestCZK18,764.314.96.6-4.2add to basket
12674[+]chartNN (L) International Czech Short Term Bond P Cap CZKNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketCZK1,514.790.91.2-0.5add to basket
12675[+]chartNN (L) International Hungarian Bond I Cap HUFNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestHUF682,618.605.08.611.8add to basket
12676[+]chartNN (L) International Hungarian Short Term Government Bond I Cap HUFNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestHUF530,485.270.71.11.1add to basket
12677[+]chartNN (L) International ING Conservator X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR255.854.03.4n/aadd to basket
12678[+]chartNN (L) International ING Dinamic X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR282.625.64.5n/aadd to basket
12679[+]chartNN (L) International ING Moderat X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR267.515.14.0n/aadd to basket
12680[+]chartNN (L) International Romanian Bond X Cap RONNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestRON1,839.993.15.13.8add to basket
12681[+]chartNN (L) International Romanian Equity X Cap RONNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityRON1,377.8611.411.345.5add to basket
12682[+]chartNN (L) International Slovak Bond P Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR58.245.56.93.9add to basket
12683[+]chartNN (L) Japan Equity X Cap JPYNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityJPY4,389.002.9-4.523.8add to basket
12684[+]chartNN (L) Liquid EUR ZZ Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR1,000.70-0.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
12685[+]chartNN (L) Liquid Euribor 3M ZZ CapNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR1,002.68-0.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
12686[+]chartNN (L) Materials X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Commodity/EnergyUSD956.011.3-5.319.9add to basket
12687[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset Factor Opportunities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.HedgeUSD243.575.7n/an/aadd to basket
12688[+]chartNN (L) Multi Asset High Income X Dis EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR231.02-0.2-1.21.0add to basket
12689[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Aggressive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR782.615.74.219.1add to basket
12690[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced European Sustainable P Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR763.937.36.8n/aadd to basket
12691[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Balanced X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR1,370.785.34.612.4add to basket
12692[+]chartNN (L) Patrimonial Defensive X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR577.554.64.55.7add to basket
12693[+]chartNN (L) Prestige & Luxe X Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR884.065.54.252.3add to basket
12694[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEUR110.420.20.2-4.8add to basket
12695[+]chartNN (L) Protected 160 Platinum I Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEUR119.06-1.2-0.7-2.6add to basket
12696[+]chartNN (L) Protected 170 I Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEUR109.12-0.4-0.8-6.4add to basket
12697[+]chartNN (L) US Credit Y Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD326.767.29.29.5add to basket
12698[+]chartNN (L) US Enhanced Core Concentrated Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD136.826.32.841.7add to basket
12699[+]chartNN (L) US Factor Credit X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestUSD1,250.917.59.87.2add to basket
12700[+]chartNN (L) US Growth Equity X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD126.907.63.251.6add to basket
12701[+]chartNN (L) US High Dividend X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD538.156.03.030.5add to basket
12702[+]chartNN (L) Utilities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityUSD863.880.411.123.2add to basket
12703[+]chartNN Balanced Return ZNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR17.761.2n/an/aadd to basket
12704[+]chartNN Balans Mix I UNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR18.406.0n/an/aadd to basket
12705[+]chartNN Balans Mix II UNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR21.376.3n/an/aadd to basket
12706[+]chartNN Balans Mix III UNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR24.836.9n/an/aadd to basket
12707[+]chartNN Basic MaterialsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR56.063.91.327.8add to basket
12708[+]chartNN Continu Click GNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEUR6.421.5n/an/aadd to basket
12709[+]chartNN Covered Bond INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR136.612.94.13.7add to basket
12710[+]chartNN Daily Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR89.8514.117.517.6add to basket
12711[+]chartNN Duration Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR271.3544.7n/an/aadd to basket
12712[+]chartNN Duration Matching (M) NNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR110.032.2n/an/aadd to basket
12713[+]chartNN Duration Matching (XL) INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR411.6744.7n/an/aadd to basket
12714[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR67.657.14.227.7add to basket
12715[+]chartNN Dutch Residential Mortgage INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR110.093.34.08.8add to basket
12716[+]chartNN Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR38.3710.711.439.9add to basket
12717[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix INN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR31.286.37.59.1add to basket
12718[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IINN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR32.746.67.815.1add to basket
12719[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IIINN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.716.87.221.2add to basket
12720[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IVNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR35.437.27.126.7add to basket
12721[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix VNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR34.486.96.531.5add to basket
12722[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR63.7914.928.957.3add to basket
12723[+]chartNN Energy PNN Investment Partners B.V.Commodity/EnergyEUR39.16-6.9-12.67.8add to basket
12724[+]chartNN Enhanced Index Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR2,475.069.79.540.8add to basket
12725[+]chartNN Equity Investment UNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR11.218.99.5n/aadd to basket
12726[+]chartNN Euro Credit INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR50.354.4n/an/aadd to basket
12727[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR36.767.29.72.4add to basket
12728[+]chartNN Euro Rente PNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR15.585.67.15.2add to basket
12729[+]chartNN Europa Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR12.0110.99.125.6add to basket
12730[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR30.324.87.726.8add to basket
12731[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR89.537.9-8.731.4add to basket
12732[+]chartNN European Fixed Income INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR108.296.2n/an/aadd to basket
12733[+]chartNN Europees Deelnemingen PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR33.42-6.3-16.6n/aadd to basket
12734[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR21.848.04.436.9add to basket
12735[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR23.774.15.62.8add to basket
12736[+]chartNN First Class Return Index INN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR117.058.3n/an/aadd to basket
12737[+]chartNN First Class Return NNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR153.456.57.926.5add to basket
12738[+]chartNN First Class Selective Passive Return NNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEUR137.545.4n/an/aadd to basket
12739[+]chartNN Fixed Income AAA INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR105.430.61.7-3.2add to basket
12740[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR129.185.47.23.2add to basket
12741[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade Long Duration INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR305.6327.740.323.5add to basket
12742[+]chartNN Fixed Income Investment Grade INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR111.645.57.53.8add to basket
12743[+]chartNN Flex European Senior Loans R Cap EURNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR250.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
12744[+]chartNN Geldmarkt UNN Investment Partners B.V.Money MarketEUR7.62-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
12745[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR90.267.28.735.2add to basket
12746[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR42.351.68.030.3add to basket
12747[+]chartNN Global Equity ZNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR20.047.4n/an/aadd to basket
12748[+]chartNN Global High Yield INN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR91.48-0.3-0.4-2.3add to basket
12749[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEUR16.387.212.05.4add to basket
12750[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEUR38.084.86.533.9add to basket