Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17967 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartOdin Norden C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK2,779.249.622.830.2add to basket
12602[+]chartOdin Norge NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK3,580.911.44.634.4add to basket
12603[+]chartOdin Norsk ObligasjonOdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK1,065.640.92.03.6add to basket
12604[+]chartOdin Rente COdin Forvaltning ASFixed InterestNOK103.762.44.210.1add to basket
12605[+]chartOdin Sverige C NOKOdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK5,568.7914.127.854.9add to basket
12606[+]chartOdin USA COdin Forvaltning ASEquityNOK174.8216.826.166.2add to basket
12607[+]chartOEI MAC USDOdey Asset Management LLPHedgeUSD1,015.260.8-10.7-7.2add to basket
12608[+]chartOekoWorld Growing Markets 2.0 COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR168.25176.6612.818.823.8add to basket
12609[+]chartOekoWorld Klima C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR79.1283.086.619.455.4add to basket
12610[+]chartOekoWorld New Energy P EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR5.996.296.814.214.2add to basket
12611[+]chartOekoWorld OekoVision® Classic COekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR189.80199.295.09.832.6add to basket
12612[+]chartOekoWorld Rock n Roll Fonds A EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.EquityEUR150.804.610.731.2add to basket
12613[+]chartOekoWorld Water For Life C EUROekoWorld Lux S.A.Commodity/EnergyEUR182.78191.926.816.433.7add to basket
12614[+]chartofg PORTFOLIO SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR192.365.55.931.2add to basket
12615[+]chartOFI Adi Risk Arb Absolu ROFI Asset ManagementHedgeEUR132.430.20.22.5add to basket
12616[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR AOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR60.625.76.46.6add to basket
12617[+]chartOFI Avenir Partage ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.546.37.59.7add to basket
12618[+]chartOFI Court Terme ISR IOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR193.08-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
12619[+]chartOFI Diversified Absolute Return IOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
12620[+]chartOFI Euro Breakeven Inflation GIOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR92.74-0.7n/an/aadd to basket
12621[+]chartOFI Euro High Yield EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR107.802.04.39.6add to basket
12622[+]chartOFI Euro Large Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.499.310.115.7add to basket
12623[+]chartOFI Euro Small Cap R CapOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.384.14.919.0add to basket
12624[+]chartOFI Euro SouverainsOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,791.740.2-0.4-2.8add to basket
12625[+]chartOFI Global Convertible Bond R-H EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR100.051.6n/an/aadd to basket
12626[+]chartOFI Global Equity Natural Resources R EUROFI Asset ManagementPropertyEUR1,011.778.7n/an/aadd to basket
12627[+]chartOFI Leader ISR IOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR3,777.2811.320.041.6add to basket
12628[+]chartOFI MingOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR429.614.117.624.9add to basket
12629[+]chartOFI Multi Select BRIC R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR71.661.312.012.6add to basket
12630[+]chartOFI Multi Select Europe SRI ROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR80.806.213.821.2add to basket
12631[+]chartOFI Multi Select US Equity R USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD147.063.410.648.2add to basket
12632[+]chartOFI OVI Value Europe AOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR67.7110.216.630.7add to basket
12633[+]chartOFI Palmares Actions Europe COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,193.827.912.022.4add to basket
12634[+]chartOFI Palmares Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,328.689.114.025.1add to basket
12635[+]chartOFI Platform GE US Equity I 2 USDOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD110.176.613.238.6add to basket
12636[+]chartOFI RCM Europe De Lest C/DOFI Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR407.6521.225.138.7add to basket
12637[+]chartOFI Rs Euro Convertible Bond Defensive D EUROFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR244.56-1.9-2.70.2add to basket
12638[+]chartOFI RS Euro Credit Short Term IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.940.10.50.3add to basket
12639[+]chartOFI Rs Euro Equity COFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.8810.817.531.7add to basket
12640[+]chartOFI RS Euro Investment Grade Climate Change ICOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR6,283.362.04.75.8add to basket
12641[+]chartOFI RS Euro Smart Delta Convex R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,141.327.29.718.5add to basket
12642[+]chartOFI RS European Convertible BondOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.230.3n/a4.8add to basket
12643[+]chartOFI RS European Equity Positive Economy R EUROFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR108.438.18.931.0add to basket
12644[+]chartOFI RS LiquiditesOFI Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,357.56-0.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
12645[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform European Equity M O ZADOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR24,929.4015.025.540.0add to basket
12646[+]chartOFI Single Select Platform Global Emerging Debt IOFI Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR110.216.711.611.3add to basket
12647[+]chartOFI SSP/M-(ABE) US Equity OOFI Asset ManagementEquityUSD19,383.578.313.848.9add to basket
12648[+]chartOFI SSP/M-(LZA) Euro Equity OOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR11,714.299.811.217.9add to basket
12649[+]chartOFI SSP/M-(PNI) Euro Equity OOFI Asset ManagementEquityEUR11,666.648.611.017.7add to basket
12650[+]chartOhman Etisk Index EuropaOhmanEquitySEK171.129.021.542.7add to basket
12651[+]chartOhman Etisk Index JapanOhmanEquitySEK131.5213.619.137.1add to basket
12652[+]chartOhman Etisk Index PacificOhmanEquitySEK294.297.322.840.0add to basket
12653[+]chartOhman Etisk Index SverigeOhmanEquitySEK290.969.820.939.6add to basket
12654[+]chartOhman Etisk Index USAOhmanEquitySEK287.0210.524.563.7add to basket
12655[+]chartOhman ForetagsobligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK120.590.61.84.4add to basket
12656[+]chartOhman Foretagsobligationsfond 2 AOhmanFixed InterestSEK119.480.41.52.8add to basket
12657[+]chartOhman Global Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK278.567.921.656.2add to basket
12658[+]chartOhman ITOhmanEquitySEK705.467.124.583.8add to basket
12659[+]chartOhman Navigator BOhmanEquitySEK106.634.911.7n/aadd to basket
12660[+]chartOhman Nordnet Aktieindex SverigeOhmanEquitySEK415.4910.220.942.8add to basket
12661[+]chartOhman Nordnet BalanseradOhmanMixed AssetSEK194.724.311.322.4add to basket
12662[+]chartOhman Nordnet ForsiktigOhmanMixed AssetSEK157.182.56.913.7add to basket
12663[+]chartOhman Nordnet OffensivOhmanMixed AssetSEK233.326.315.432.7add to basket
12664[+]chartOhman Nordnet Ranteindex SverigeOhmanFixed InterestSEK118.750.01.71.9add to basket
12665[+]chartOhman ObligationsOhmanFixed InterestSEK133.750.01.72.0add to basket
12666[+]chartOhman PenningmarknadsOhmanFixed InterestSEK95.55-0.3-0.5-1.8add to basket
12667[+]chartOhman Rantefond KompassOhmanFixed InterestSEK104.020.93.04.5add to basket
12668[+]chartOhman Realrantefonden AOhmanFixed InterestSEK123.78-0.41.43.9add to basket
12669[+]chartOhman Smabolagsfond AOhmanEquitySEK4,564.886.622.451.8add to basket
12670[+]chartOhman Sverige Hallbar AOhmanEquitySEK163.027.416.428.3add to basket
12671[+]chartOhman Sweden Micro CapOhmanEquitySEK1,188.555.619.852.3add to basket
12672[+]chartOld Mutual Global Managed Volatility A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD11.647.59.4n/aadd to basket
12673[+]chartOldfield Overstone Emerging Markets Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD235.822.53.623.7add to basket
12674[+]chartOldfield Overstone Global Equity C USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD176.036.02.925.7add to basket
12675[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS EAFE Equity AOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD197.386.5n/an/aadd to basket
12676[+]chartOldfield Overstone UCITS Global Smaller Companies A USDOldfield Partners LLPEquityUSD143.724.910.527.1add to basket
12677[+]chartOlin Titan D USDLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSD111.443.45.813.1add to basket
12678[+]chartOmega Global Equity A EURAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEUR11.233.15.818.6add to basket
12679[+]chartOMG RE CM Global TX USDOld Mutual GuernseyEquityUSD1.071.152.0-0.614.3add to basket
12680[+]chartOMI IM AMR Offshore PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.583.852.87.217.1add to basket
12681[+]chartOMI IM Bentley GBP Balanced PortfolioOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.611.703.63.51.0add to basket
12682[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeEUR0.810.87-7.0-14.5-13.8add to basket
12683[+]chartOMI IM GBP Merian Global Equity Absolute ReturnOld Mutl International IOM LtdHedgeGBP0.840.91-6.3-13.3-11.4add to basket
12684[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.670.722.55.111.0add to basket
12685[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP0.570.622.13.210.0add to basket
12686[+]chartOMI IM Meyado Euro Velocity USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityUSD0.740.790.82.212.5add to basket
12687[+]chartOMI IM Scavaig Intl Mgd PortOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetUSD2.442.622.27.734.2add to basket
12688[+]chartOMIG Goldman Sachs N-11 1HOMIG Life AccountEquityUSD0.931.005.18.02.2add to basket
12689[+]chartOne Sustainable Europe Dividend BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR1,629.459.519.832.7add to basket
12690[+]chartOne Sustainable Global Environment AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR260.259.723.940.5add to basket
12691[+]chartONE1797 European Small Cap Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR120.045.911.0n/aadd to basket
12692[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy Multi Asset O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR117.611.63.6n/aadd to basket
12693[+]chartONE1797 Fixed Income Strategy O AccCadelux SAFixed InterestEUR121.781.11.9n/aadd to basket
12694[+]chartONE1797 Global Flexible O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR106.655.79.1n/aadd to basket
12695[+]chartONE1797 Global Quality Strategy O AccCadelux SAEquityEUR125.419.613.9n/aadd to basket
12696[+]chartONE1797 High O Acc EURCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR120.065.411.6n/aadd to basket
12697[+]chartONE1797 Low O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR105.681.53.5n/aadd to basket
12698[+]chartONE1797 Medium O AccCadelux SAMixed AssetEUR112.403.57.3n/aadd to basket
12699[+]chartOneFund SICAV - Global Equity Style RAugeo Capital Management S.A.EquityCHF238.31-0.32.024.6add to basket
12700[+]chartONELIFE USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityUSD722.45-10.1-9.1-5.4add to basket
12701[+]chartOniris GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR145.200.54.65.3add to basket
12702[+]chartOP Agressor PEASal Oppenheim (France)EquityEUR317.004.08.5n/aadd to basket
12703[+]chartOP Altipro IISal Oppenheim (France)HedgeEUR188.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
12704[+]chartOP ObligSal Oppenheim (France)Fixed InterestEUR168.471.12.34.6add to basket
12705[+]chartOppenheim Best Balanced Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR160.693.36.211.2add to basket
12706[+]chartOppenheim Best Emerging Markets Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR257.405.112.616.3add to basket
12707[+]chartOppenheim Best Europe Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR237.064.75.920.7add to basket
12708[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR156.403.26.65.1add to basket
12709[+]chartOppenheim Best Global Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR231.558.510.626.7add to basket
12710[+]chartOppenheim Best Opportunity Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR232.5510.013.228.4add to basket
12711[+]chartOppenheim Best Special Bond Concept OPOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR143.582.34.52.7add to basket
12712[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Conservative Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.133.76.69.2add to basket
12713[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Core Portfolio UCITS (GBP) B AccOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP1.183.47.110.8add to basket
12714[+]chartOppenheim Diversified Enhanced Income Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetGBP0.992.95.83.8add to basket
12715[+]chartOppenheim FCP OP Medical BioHealth TrendsOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR532.045.411.948.9add to basket
12716[+]chartOppenheim FFPB DynamikOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR14.617.211.822.1add to basket
12717[+]chartOppenheim FFPB FokusOppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR15.165.18.121.9add to basket
12718[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend DoppelplusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.223.07.216.1add to basket
12719[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend FlexOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR10.743.44.9n/aadd to basket
12720[+]chartOppenheim FFPB Multitrend PlusOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR14.402.85.810.3add to basket
12721[+]chartOppenheim FFPB RenditeOppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR11.180.41.5-2.4add to basket
12722[+]chartOppenheim Greiff Special Situations ROppenheim (Ger)HedgeEUR77.67-1.4-2.24.4add to basket
12723[+]chartOppenheim Maximum Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccOppenheim (Ger)EquityGBP1.515.88.922.1add to basket
12724[+]chartOppenheim Multi Invest Global OPOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR36.142.94.5-2.4add to basket
12725[+]chartOppenheim Multi Leaders Defensive ReturnOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR55.301.83.72.1add to basket
12726[+]chartOppenheim Multi Leaders Dynamic GrowthOppenheim (Ger)Mixed AssetEUR54.555.89.120.9add to basket
12727[+]chartOppenheim Perpetuum Vita Basis ROppenheim (Ger)EquityEUR35.153.35.40.2add to basket
12728[+]chartOppenheim Tiberius Eurobond ROppenheim (Ger)Fixed InterestEUR99.79-1.0-3.9-8.4add to basket
12729[+]chartOppenheim US OpportunitiesOppenheim (Ger)EquityUSD203.450.63.426.2add to basket
12730[+]chartOptalimeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR23.385.28.215.6add to basket
12731[+]chartOptima Discretionary Macro A USDOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD79.21-2.8-6.4-6.1add to basket
12732[+]chartOptima Partners Focus AOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD17.53-0.96.714.8add to basket
12733[+]chartOptima Partners GlobalOptima Fund ManagementHedgeUSD17.080.29.420.6add to basket
12734[+]chartOptima Platinum Japan USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD67.459.29.619.1add to basket
12735[+]chartOptima Platinum USDOptima Fund ManagementEquityUSD102.39-2.45.919.2add to basket
12736[+]chartOptimal DFM Cautious GBP B Acc GBPMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetGBP0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
12737[+]chartOptimal DFM Cautious USD Z Acc USDMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetUSD1.012.00.2n/aadd to basket
12738[+]chartOptimal DFM Moderate GBP E Acc GBPMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetGBP1.022.2n/an/aadd to basket
12739[+]chartOptimal DFM Moderate USD E AccMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetUSD1.040.9n/an/aadd to basket
12740[+]chartOptimal Multi Asset Balanced A GBPMitonOptimal UK LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.142.83.02.7add to basket
12741[+]chartOptimal Multi Asset Defensive A GBPMitonOptimal UK LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.051.30.6-0.3add to basket
12742[+]chartOptimal Multi Asset Opportunities O GBPMitonOptimal UK LimitedMixed AssetGBP1.003.04.3n/aadd to basket
12743[+]chartOptimatium DefensiveIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,027.852.33.6n/aadd to basket
12744[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.56-0.70.416.3add to basket
12745[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.054.08.621.3add to basket
12746[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR118.4410.14.714.0add to basket
12747[+]chartOptimix EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR25.36-1.0-1.7-2.4add to basket
12748[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.651.1-0.8-5.1add to basket
12749[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.774.04.19.0add to basket
12750[+]chartOptimix Wereld AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR40.369.68.623.4add to basket