Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18238 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
12601[+]chartNN (L) Utilities X Cap USDNN Investment Partners BVEquityUSD868.127.911.518.2add to basket
12602[+]chartNN Balanced Return ZNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR17.844.7n/an/aadd to basket
12603[+]chartNN Balans Mix I UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR18.026.1n/an/aadd to basket
12604[+]chartNN Balans Mix II UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR21.008.0n/an/aadd to basket
12605[+]chartNN Balans Mix III UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR24.5010.2n/an/aadd to basket
12606[+]chartNN Basic MaterialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR55.8414.3-2.325.4add to basket
12607[+]chartNN Continu Click GNN Investment Partners BVStructured ProductsEUR6.402.4n/an/aadd to basket
12608[+]chartNN Covered Bond INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR135.062.92.83.0add to basket
12609[+]chartNN Daily Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR86.0115.812.57.6add to basket
12610[+]chartNN Duration Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR222.0928.2n/an/aadd to basket
12611[+]chartNN Duration Matching (M) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR109.111.7n/an/aadd to basket
12612[+]chartNN Duration Matching (XL) INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR336.9728.2n/an/aadd to basket
12613[+]chartNN DutchNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR67.2318.11.730.5add to basket
12614[+]chartNN Dutch Residential Mortgage INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR108.422.22.78.1add to basket
12615[+]chartNN Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR38.0318.010.837.4add to basket
12616[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR30.585.94.66.8add to basket
12617[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IINN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR32.168.15.712.9add to basket
12618[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IIINN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR34.239.25.317.9add to basket
12619[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix IVNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR35.0512.16.824.3add to basket
12620[+]chartNN Dynamic Mix VNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR34.3013.87.129.6add to basket
12621[+]chartNN Emerging EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR63.0220.321.852.9add to basket
12622[+]chartNN Energy PNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyEUR41.023.7-11.38.3add to basket
12623[+]chartNN Enhanced Index Sustainable EquityNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR2,424.3215.89.235.9add to basket
12624[+]chartNN Equity Investment UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR11.1216.28.9n/aadd to basket
12625[+]chartNN Euro Credit INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR49.815.0n/an/aadd to basket
12626[+]chartNN Euro ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR35.715.95.6-1.7add to basket
12627[+]chartNN Euro Rente PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.244.44.23.0add to basket
12628[+]chartNN Europa Duurzaam Aandelen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR11.9417.84.624.9add to basket
12629[+]chartNN EuropeNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR30.4615.17.228.5add to basket
12630[+]chartNN Europe Small CapsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR92.3216.5-3.945.1add to basket
12631[+]chartNN European Fixed Income INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR105.255.3n/an/aadd to basket
12632[+]chartNN Europees Deelnemingen PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR34.98-0.1-15.8n/aadd to basket
12633[+]chartNN Financials PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR21.8715.37.639.7add to basket
12634[+]chartNN First Class Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR23.784.93.80.8add to basket
12635[+]chartNN First Class Return Index INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR114.6614.5n/an/aadd to basket
12636[+]chartNN First Class Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR152.7512.17.824.3add to basket
12637[+]chartNN First Class Selective Passive Return NNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR136.1111.1n/an/aadd to basket
12638[+]chartNN Fixed Income AAA INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR104.40-0.20.2-4.5add to basket
12639[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR126.434.84.31.3add to basket
12640[+]chartNN Fixed Income All Grade Long Duration INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR269.9819.522.07.9add to basket
12641[+]chartNN Fixed Income Investment Grade INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR108.964.64.51.4add to basket
12642[+]chartNN Flex European Senior Loans R Cap EURNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR248.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
12643[+]chartNN Geldmarkt UNN Investment Partners BVMoney MarketEUR7.63-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
12644[+]chartNN GlobalNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR89.4114.98.430.4add to basket
12645[+]chartNN Global Emerging MarketsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR42.447.32.230.1add to basket
12646[+]chartNN Global Equity ZNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR19.8315.1n/an/aadd to basket
12647[+]chartNN Global High Yield INN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR90.811.80.1-1.5add to basket
12648[+]chartNN Global ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR15.946.48.61.2add to basket
12649[+]chartNN Global Opportunities PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR38.7118.27.134.0add to basket
12650[+]chartNN Global Real Estate PNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR96.9212.610.41.0add to basket
12651[+]chartNN Global Sustainable Opportunities ONN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR49.5919.0n/an/aadd to basket
12652[+]chartNN Health CareNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR69.954.48.027.0add to basket
12653[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend AandelenNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR33.4712.17.221.6add to basket
12654[+]chartNN Hoog Dividend Obligatie PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR22.014.93.27.6add to basket
12655[+]chartNN Index Mix INN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR106.2814.3n/an/aadd to basket
12656[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 1NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR242.9710.97.618.1add to basket
12657[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 2NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR273.0011.98.121.1add to basket
12658[+]chartNN Index Mixfonds 3NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR312.9712.98.524.3add to basket
12659[+]chartNN Index ObligatieNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR106.655.3n/an/aadd to basket
12660[+]chartNN IndustrialsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR63.7915.09.732.1add to basket
12661[+]chartNN Information TechnologyNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR120.0225.314.176.6add to basket
12662[+]chartNN ING Direct America Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR48.9410.41.3n/aadd to basket
12663[+]chartNN ING Direct Crescita Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR51.348.72.8n/aadd to basket
12664[+]chartNN ING Direct Dollaro Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR57.157.49.4n/aadd to basket
12665[+]chartNN ING Direct Emergente Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR48.3510.94.5n/aadd to basket
12666[+]chartNN ING Direct Europa Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR52.8311.52.4n/aadd to basket
12667[+]chartNN ING Direct Liquidita Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR49.660.20.1n/aadd to basket
12668[+]chartNN ING Direct Materie Prime Arnacio PNN Investment Partners BVCommodity/EnergyEUR42.38-0.5-9.0n/aadd to basket
12669[+]chartNN ING Direct Mondo Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR50.084.62.6n/aadd to basket
12670[+]chartNN ING Direct Prospettiva Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR50.926.62.5n/aadd to basket
12671[+]chartNN ING Direct Reddito Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR48.166.02.4n/aadd to basket
12672[+]chartNN ING Direct Sviluppo Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR50.326.95.6n/aadd to basket
12673[+]chartNN ING Direct Valore Arancio PNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR49.323.51.2n/aadd to basket
12674[+]chartNN Institutioneel Aandelen INN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR184.2514.3n/an/aadd to basket
12675[+]chartNN Institutioneel Dividend Aandelen INN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR340.4812.3n/an/aadd to basket
12676[+]chartNN International Tri-Income P Cap SGDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestSGD106.675.9n/an/aadd to basket
12677[+]chartNN JapanNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR16.325.10.223.1add to basket
12678[+]chartNN Liability Matching (L) NNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR156.8614.3n/an/aadd to basket
12679[+]chartNN Liability Matching (M) TNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR102.661.8n/an/aadd to basket
12680[+]chartNN Liability Matching (XL) TNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestEUR135.0028.2n/an/aadd to basket
12681[+]chartNN LionNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR34.351.6-0.80.9add to basket
12682[+]chartNN Luxury Consumer GoodsNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR72.8916.2n/an/aadd to basket
12683[+]chartNN Mix UNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR19.878.5n/an/aadd to basket
12684[+]chartNN Nederland UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR29.9717.5n/an/aadd to basket
12685[+]chartNN North AmericaNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR50.6517.912.943.8add to basket
12686[+]chartNN Premium Dividend PNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR14.5911.6n/an/aadd to basket
12687[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 1NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR13.022.71.31.6add to basket
12688[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 2NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR17.087.55.27.9add to basket
12689[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 3NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR17.6311.27.014.6add to basket
12690[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 4NN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR20.9513.57.619.5add to basket
12691[+]chartNN Profiel Mix 5NN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR23.3916.38.425.5add to basket
12692[+]chartNN Telecom ServicesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR38.7312.412.13.5add to basket
12693[+]chartNN US High Yield P USDNN Investment Partners BVFixed InterestUSD269.987.07.0n/aadd to basket
12694[+]chartNN UtilitiesNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR55.6010.517.924.2add to basket
12695[+]chartNN Vastgoed UNN Investment Partners BVPropertyEUR23.659.9n/an/aadd to basket
12696[+]chartNN Verre Oosten UNN Investment Partners BVEquityEUR20.535.9n/an/aadd to basket
12697[+]chartNN Wereldwijd MixNN Investment Partners BVMixed AssetEUR13.317.44.111.2add to basket
12698[+]chartNomura Alpha Japan Long Short A USDNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD118.332.6-1.117.9add to basket
12699[+]chartNomura American Century Global Small Cap Equity F USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD101.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
12700[+]chartNomura Asia Ex-Japan High Conviction I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD171.6014.82.641.7add to basket
12701[+]chartNomura Asia High Yield Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.609.815.612.3add to basket
12702[+]chartNomura Asia Investment Grade Bond A EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR108.9810.113.88.8add to basket
12703[+]chartNomura Asian Smaller Companies A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR124.846.5-2.7-2.2add to basket
12704[+]chartNomura China I USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD94.3413.0-2.031.1add to basket
12705[+]chartNomura Cross Asset Momentum UCITS A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR84.581.9-6.7n/aadd to basket
12706[+]chartNomura Diversified Growth I USDNomura Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD101.744.61.71.0add to basket
12707[+]chartNomura Emerging Market Local Currency Debt I Acc USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.027.09.510.6add to basket
12708[+]chartNomura Equity Volatility Risk Premium A EURNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeEUR97.168.85.4n/aadd to basket
12709[+]chartNomura European High Yield Bond I EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.066.23.3n/aadd to basket
12710[+]chartNomura Fixed Income Risk PremiaNomura Alternative InvestmentHedgeUSD103.4310.4n/an/aadd to basket
12711[+]chartNomura Global Dynamic Bond AD USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD105.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
12712[+]chartNomura Global High Conviction A EURNomura Asset ManagementEquityEUR141.6918.212.340.8add to basket
12713[+]chartNomura Global High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
12714[+]chartNomura Global Sustainable Equity A USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD103.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
12715[+]chartNomura India Equity T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD111.166.6n/an/aadd to basket
12716[+]chartNomura Japan High Conviction A JPYNomura Asset ManagementEquityJPY15,024.547.4-9.429.7add to basket
12717[+]chartNomura Japan Strategic Value T USDNomura Asset ManagementEquityUSD94.972.9-5.4n/aadd to basket
12718[+]chartNomura Select US High Yield Bond I Hedged EURNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.315.4n/an/aadd to basket
12719[+]chartNomura Taiwan Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD16.340.30.51.2add to basket
12720[+]chartNomura Taiwan Selected Money MarketNomura Asset Management TaiwanMoney MarketTWD12.110.20.30.7add to basket
12721[+]chartNomura US High Yield Bond Bd USDNomura Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.124.22.0n/aadd to basket
12722[+]chartNoramco Quality EuropeNoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.6317.519.4-2.115.6add to basket
12723[+]chartNoramco Quality USANoramco Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.2810.8216.61.923.7add to basket
12724[+]chartNord Lux Horizont TF ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR104.05104.051.4-2.4-0.5add to basket
12725[+]chartNord Lux Renten A CapNorddeutsche Landesbank LUXFixed InterestEUR81.863.93.85.4add to basket
12726[+]chartNord Lux Strategie ANorddeutsche Landesbank LUXMixed AssetEUR101.932.2-4.93.4add to basket
12727[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 10 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR12.204.22.34.9add to basket
12728[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 15 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR73.576.64.211.3add to basket
12729[+]chartNordea 1 Alpha 7 MA BP EURNordeaHedgeEUR102.082.81.3n/aadd to basket
12730[+]chartNordea 1 Asian Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD25.9012.0-2.936.4add to basket
12731[+]chartNordea 1 Balanced Income BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR111.045.23.54.0add to basket
12732[+]chartNordea 1 Chinese Equity E USDNordeaEquityUSD132.8913.4-6.535.6add to basket
12733[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK346.421.21.0-0.4add to basket
12734[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Covered Bond BP DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK242.742.22.86.8add to basket
12735[+]chartNordea 1 Danish Short-Term Bond E DKKNordeaFixed InterestDKK144.82-0.6-1.4-4.5add to basket
12736[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP EURNordeaEquityEUR22.7013.50.815.1add to basket
12737[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Consumer BP NOKNordeaEquityNOK218.4211.92.219.0add to basket
12738[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD149.059.710.015.6add to basket
12739[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Bond Opportunities BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD115.528.99.612.8add to basket
12740[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Corporate Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD148.648.411.016.2add to basket
12741[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Hard Currency Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD121.769.09.012.6add to basket
12742[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD92.976.88.09.6add to basket
12743[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Market Local Debt Plus BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD120.327.48.510.2add to basket
12744[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Debt Total Return BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.1211.413.7n/aadd to basket
12745[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Focus Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD150.5812.40.440.0add to basket
12746[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Markets Small Cap BP USDNordeaEquityUSD105.527.6-7.112.2add to basket
12747[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Bond BP USDNordeaFixed InterestUSD109.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
12748[+]chartNordea 1 Emerging Stars Equity BP USDNordeaEquityUSD129.9511.90.935.4add to basket
12749[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond BP EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR49.945.64.35.5add to basket
12750[+]chartNordea 1 European Corporate Bond Plus BC EURNordeaFixed InterestEUR145.766.04.7n/aadd to basket