Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Asia Minvol Equity Income R USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD91.254.33.7n/aadd to basket
13202[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Equity Factor Investing Europe I/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.169.8-1.0n/aadd to basket
13203[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Equity Volatility Strategies R/AOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR662.38-6.4-3.0-28.5add to basket
13204[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Europe Market Neutral SI/AOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR100.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
13205[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Europe MinVol R Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,949.3210.84.019.4add to basket
13206[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Flexible MT ROstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.301.3-0.70.8add to basket
13207[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Global MinVol R/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR201.6210.88.614.2add to basket
13208[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/AOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.811.1-1.00.3add to basket
13209[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Multi Asset Diversified Growth I/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13,514.193.60.6n/aadd to basket
13210[+]chartOstrum Seeyond US MinVol I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD13,313.6416.0n/an/aadd to basket
13211[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Volatility Alternative IOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR51,326.093.92.62.4add to basket
13212[+]chartOstrum Seyond Actions Europeennes Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.4013.43.020.5add to basket
13213[+]chartOstrum Short Term Global High Income RE/A Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD109.092.93.07.2add to basket
13214[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 1 3 ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.740.1-0.1-2.2add to basket
13215[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 3 5 R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.071.21.3-0.6add to basket
13216[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 5 7 COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5,373.473.74.32.9add to basket
13217[+]chartOstrum Strategies Credit Euro R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR130.535.14.04.9add to basket
13218[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Ostrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,166.590.20.2-1.3add to basket
13219[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Tresorerie I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12,484.12-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
13220[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Plus R CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,305.58-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13221[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Responsable R COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR11,684.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13222[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Avril 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.722.80.83.1add to basket
13223[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Juillet 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR173.962.80.52.5add to basket
13224[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD78.79-1.3-28.6-43.6add to basket
13225[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR344.4118.03.025.7add to basket
13226[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR307.6116.64.216.5add to basket
13227[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR188.5416.84.229.3add to basket
13228[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR177.3014.5-4.117.9add to basket
13229[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.050.30.0-0.1add to basket
13230[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR175.8212.82.416.9add to basket
13231[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR141.921.80.90.2add to basket
13232[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR571.0516.3-1.820.0add to basket
13233[+]chartOverseas Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.366.9-3.826.8add to basket
13234[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.134.72.04.8add to basket
13235[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Multi Strategy C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD2,308.683.3-1.05.7add to basket
13236[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD1,686.212.41.97.8add to basket
13237[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP133.039.3-5.8n/aadd to basket
13238[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR127.176.5-11.0-13.1add to basket
13239[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR182.892.0-7.06.6add to basket
13240[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Europe N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR121.87-5.0-10.7-12.6add to basket
13241[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD150.82-0.10.0n/aadd to basket
13242[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR271.006.85.93.4add to basket
13243[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR154.874.41.33.9add to basket
13244[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR216.146.9-13.36.7add to basket
13245[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR 2SYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR307.989.9-6.54.0add to basket
13246[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR142.834.9-9.93.7add to basket
13247[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR155.507.83.5n/aadd to basket
13248[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR147.004.82.85.8add to basket
13249[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR179.804.0-1.0-0.9add to basket
13250[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD233.2610.45.423.1add to basket
13251[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD231.175.23.516.8add to basket
13252[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR195.5313.3-4.626.0add to basket
13253[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPYSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY24,700.006.4-6.221.3add to basket
13254[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR146.315.41.30.6add to basket
13255[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR150.605.81.02.8add to basket
13256[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR209.575.2-3.51.2add to basket
13257[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD153.765.6-1.13.0add to basket
13258[+]chartOyster US Selection C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD296.6511.91.538.9add to basket
13259[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD170.374.85.95.1add to basket
13260[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR336.3116.20.713.9add to basket
13261[+]chartPA UCITS Strategic Allocation A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
13262[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.8812.30.425.3add to basket
13263[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.424.7-2.210.2add to basket
13264[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.555.73.123.6add to basket
13265[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.12.97.6add to basket
13266[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.48-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
13267[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.4116.34.1-2.9add to basket
13268[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.488.91.8-1.1add to basket
13269[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.553.86.313.4add to basket
13270[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.447.7-1.05.2add to basket
13271[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.585.13.79.2add to basket
13272[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.339.70.440.7add to basket
13273[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.375.6-6.1-5.2add to basket
13274[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.08-0.2-0.5-1.8add to basket
13275[+]chartPacific G10 Macro Rates Z USDPacific Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
13276[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.391.0-2.2-2.2add to basket
13277[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.452.9-3.39.5add to basket
13278[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.424.4-1.90.7add to basket
13279[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.850.20.5-0.9add to basket
13280[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.402.6-4.37.3add to basket
13281[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Conservative D2 GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
13282[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Core A GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.366.43.2n/aadd to basket
13283[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Defensive E GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13284[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Plus C GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.677.22.4n/aadd to basket
13285[+]chartPacific North of South EM All Cap Equity I Acc GBPPacific Asset ManagementEquityGBP10.4710.37.1n/aadd to basket
13286[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.4610.30.5-18.4add to basket
13287[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.506.9-0.93.4add to basket
13288[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.427.5-2.87.5add to basket
13289[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.485.1-0.47.8add to basket
13290[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.503.82.05.7add to basket
13291[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
13292[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD150.916.83.019.2add to basket
13293[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR75.764.7-3.04.7add to basket
13294[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD141.271.5-2.113.7add to basket
13295[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD153.855.3-2.516.0add to basket
13296[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD101.270.6-0.20.8add to basket
13297[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.747.12.911.5add to basket
13298[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR127.207.44.311.4add to basket
13299[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.270.6-0.6-2.5add to basket
13300[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.4614.90.918.2add to basket
13301[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR89.9715.61.222.0add to basket
13302[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.1119.03.529.3add to basket
13303[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR37,980.8412.0-1.415.5add to basket
13304[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR573.90-0.3-1.0-2.3add to basket
13305[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR123.1717.217.138.2add to basket
13306[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,304.954.1-1.24.1add to basket
13307[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
13308[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.356.8-10.36.2add to basket
13309[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR142.9616.11.723.3add to basket
13310[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR16.1111.34.624.0add to basket
13311[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR529.1811.40.913.5add to basket
13312[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,145.7012.0-9.99.8add to basket
13313[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR207.3616.32.822.3add to basket
13314[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,515.5913.9-7.221.9add to basket
13315[+]chartPalatine France Small Cap IPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR664.647.0-10.212.9add to basket
13316[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR99.609.5-4.714.6add to basket
13317[+]chartPalatine Impulsions TauxPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.164.41.31.7add to basket
13318[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,554.290.00.0-0.1add to basket
13319[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR608.0010.9-2.323.2add to basket
13320[+]chartPalatine Moma BPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR32,217.90-0.1-0.1-0.2add to basket
13321[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR28.3321.511.830.4add to basket
13322[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.906.4-2.216.2add to basket
13323[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,205.672.10.82.1add to basket
13324[+]chartPalatine Taux Variable RPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR414.070.20.1-0.6add to basket
13325[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31,308.767.6-1.69.3add to basket
13326[+]chartPalatium - European Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR788.43-2.0-19.0n/aadd to basket
13327[+]chartPalatium - European Equities SMART R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR771.050.7-21.4n/aadd to basket
13328[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD932.004.3-8.0n/aadd to basket
13329[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities SMART R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD914.871.4-9.7n/aadd to basket
13330[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF971.019.1-1.5n/aadd to basket
13331[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities SMART R CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF920.716.8-7.0n/aadd to basket
13332[+]chartPalm Trend H CHFProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeCHF589.59-8.6-17.3-39.5add to basket
13333[+]chartPAM Alternative InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,186.912.2-1.74.9add to basket
13334[+]chartPAM L Mobilinvest BDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEUR117.1212.53.118.4add to basket
13335[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,498.45-0.9-7.3n/aadd to basket
13336[+]chartPan Holding Capital USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD901.423.0-3.910.7add to basket
13337[+]chartPan Holding Dividend USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD652.503.0-3.910.7add to basket
13338[+]chartPARemerging Markets Equities BNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD958.794.6-3.8n/aadd to basket
13339[+]chartPareto Global Corporate Bond ASEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK105.691.90.03.1add to basket
13340[+]chartPareto Investment APareto Asset Management ASEquityNOK304,203.402.3-7.4n/aadd to basket
13341[+]chartPareto Nordic Alpha ASEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeNOK170.291.30.6n/aadd to basket
13342[+]chartPareto Nordic Corporate Bond A NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,130.753.94.221.8add to basket
13343[+]chartPareto Nordic Equity C NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquityNOK994.731.5n/an/aadd to basket
13344[+]chartPareto Nordic Omega M NOKPareto Asset Management ASHedgeNOK154.423.22.8n/aadd to basket
13345[+]chartPareto Nordic Return APareto Asset Management ASMixed AssetNOK103,225.982.0-6.2n/aadd to basket
13346[+]chartPareturn Barwon Listed Private Equity U USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD320.6312.92.044.3add to basket
13347[+]chartPareturn Global Equity Flex R-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,110.6817.9n/an/aadd to basket
13348[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured Income ICPark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
13349[+]chartPartners Group Global Real Estate FCP PPartners GroupPropertyUSD105.79105.793.0n/an/aadd to basket
13350[+]chartPartners Group Global Value Real Estate SICAV RPartners GroupPropertyEUR103.95103.95n/an/an/aadd to basket