Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartPictet Premium Brands R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR143.367.214.87.8add to basket
13202[+]chartPictet Private Wealth Management Global SIF - World USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD97.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
13203[+]chartPictet RH & Partner Global Life Sciences A Cap USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD194.875.228.96.9add to basket
13204[+]chartPictet Robotics R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR138.205.418.9n/aadd to basket
13205[+]chartPictet Russia Index R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD68.64-13.311.339.0add to basket
13206[+]chartPictet Russian Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR51.76-6.34.452.7add to basket
13207[+]chartPictet Sector Oil and Gas BPictet Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD45.948.225.411.6add to basket
13208[+]chartPictet Security R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR198.2413.218.721.3add to basket
13209[+]chartPictet Select Callisto R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR97.85-0.8-1.6-6.2add to basket
13210[+]chartPictet Select Global Long/Short Equity P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR99.200.00.6-5.7add to basket
13211[+]chartPictet Select Orion PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR100.13-0.6-0.2n/aadd to basket
13212[+]chartPictet Short Term Emerging Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD106.97-0.8-0.95.0add to basket
13213[+]chartPictet Short-Term Emerging Local Currency Debt R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR78.57-4.2-5.9-3.7add to basket
13214[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market CHF RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHF119.53-0.4-0.9-2.6add to basket
13215[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR131.41-0.3-0.6-1.6add to basket
13216[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market JPY RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPY10,007.34-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
13217[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD132.950.91.63.0add to basket
13218[+]chartPictet Sicav II - Dynamic Asset Allocation ZPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetGBP121.91-1.03.316.2add to basket
13219[+]chartPictet SK A.I. - SK Alternative Investments PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR1,303.911.91.80.1add to basket
13220[+]chartPictet Small Cap Europe R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR1,097.43-0.83.615.0add to basket
13221[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR99.18-0.4-0.8-2.2add to basket
13222[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD104.200.91.52.7add to basket
13223[+]chartPictet Timber R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD177.74-2.415.526.4add to basket
13224[+]chartPictet Total Return - Corto Europe M EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR143.961.14.1n/aadd to basket
13225[+]chartPictet TR Agora P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR124.101.65.112.6add to basket
13226[+]chartPictet TR Atlas R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD100.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
13227[+]chartPictet TR Corto Europe P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR141.780.52.87.4add to basket
13228[+]chartPictet TR Diversified Alpha P dy EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR106.60-3.4-1.03.0add to basket
13229[+]chartPictet TR Kosmos P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR106.05-1.3-1.1-1.0add to basket
13230[+]chartPictet TR Mandarin P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD157.38-2.59.136.6add to basket
13231[+]chartPictet TR Phoenix P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD95.72-4.64.7n/aadd to basket
13232[+]chartPictet Unicapital Investments IV European Private EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR126.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
13233[+]chartPictet US Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR195.2513.223.321.4add to basket
13234[+]chartPictet US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD151.810.81.310.0add to basket
13235[+]chartPictet USA Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP181.6315.119.569.7add to basket
13236[+]chartPictet USD Government Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD590.021.0-2.10.3add to basket
13237[+]chartPictet USD Short Mid-Term Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD125.650.5-0.41.2add to basket
13238[+]chartPictet Water R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD305.56-3.14.123.3add to basket
13239[+]chartPictet Worldwide Emerging MarketsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD427.23-15.1-0.2n/aadd to basket
13240[+]chartPicton Property Income Ltd OrdPicton Capital LimitedPropertyGBX90.2091.109.511.940.6add to basket
13241[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (CHF) CGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF170.63-0.5-3.00.0add to basket
13242[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (EUR) CGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR171.620.3-2.50.4add to basket
13243[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (USD) DGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD148.94-2.6-2.84.0add to basket
13244[+]chartPIGUET INTERNATONAL World Equities D USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD151.60-2.08.515.9add to basket
13245[+]chartPIGUET STRATEGIES Low Volatility C USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetUSD20,770.55-2.11.02.9add to basket
13246[+]chartPimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR176.19185.36-1.70.21.9add to basket
13247[+]chartPimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR786.13827.05-2.3-2.9-11.6add to basket
13248[+]chartPimco All Asset All Authority APimcoMixed AssetUSD8.39-5.3-2.810.4add to basket
13249[+]chartPimco All Asset RPimcoMixed AssetUSD11.60-3.60.715.9add to basket
13250[+]chartPimco CA Intermediate Municipal Bond CPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.650.8-0.83.2add to basket
13251[+]chartPimco CA Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.840.60.01.6add to basket
13252[+]chartPimco CommoditiesPLUS Strategy APimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.052.219.914.0add to basket
13253[+]chartPimco CommodityRealReturn Strategy RPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.05-4.92.1-5.2add to basket
13254[+]chartPimco Developing Local Markets APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.66-9.2-3.97.6add to basket
13255[+]chartPimco Diversified Income PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.610.71.116.5add to basket
13256[+]chartPimco Dynamic Global Investment Grade Credit IPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.90-0.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
13257[+]chartPimco Emerging Local Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.51-15.0-9.04.8add to basket
13258[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets 2018 E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.240.20.811.3add to basket
13259[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.90-3.1-2.815.7add to basket
13260[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Corporate Bond InstPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.27-1.20.316.4add to basket
13261[+]chartPimco Euro Aggregate High Quality Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.441.30.4n/aadd to basket
13262[+]chartPimco Eurodollar High Quality Institutional Acc JPYPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestJPY989.00-0.5-3.4-2.5add to basket
13263[+]chartPimco Extended Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD7.524.3-3.5-0.3add to basket
13264[+]chartPimco Floating Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.521.22.215.8add to basket
13265[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.69-6.8-2.68.9add to basket
13266[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.791.83.011.9add to basket
13267[+]chartPimco Fundamental Advantage Total Return Strategy APimcoMixed AssetUSD9.940.12.72.5add to basket
13268[+]chartPimco Fundamental IndexPLUS TR APimcoEquityUSD7.713.719.841.1add to basket
13269[+]chartPimco GIS Capital Securities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.56-3.00.012.0add to basket
13270[+]chartPimco GIS Commodity Real Return E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.71-5.90.8-5.5add to basket
13271[+]chartPimco GIS Credit Absolute Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.92-0.21.08.7add to basket
13272[+]chartPimco GIS Diversified Income Duration T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.98-0.91.511.8add to basket
13273[+]chartPimco GIS Diversified Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.22-0.7-1.112.3add to basket
13274[+]chartPimco GIS Dynamic Multi-Asset T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.44-0.10.8n/aadd to basket
13275[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Asia Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.23-0.4-1.38.3add to basket
13276[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Local Bond T Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.15-7.5-7.4n/aadd to basket
13277[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.81-3.6-3.413.4add to basket
13278[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.90-2.0-0.612.8add to basket
13279[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Short Term Local Currency E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.78-9.0-4.26.7add to basket
13280[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Bond Admin Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR22.191.00.85.6add to basket
13281[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Credit E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR13.151.00.36.0add to basket
13282[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Income Bond E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR13.72-0.10.19.8add to basket
13283[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Long Average Duration EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR25.356.05.117.1add to basket
13284[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Low Duration EPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.03-0.9-1.6-1.9add to basket
13285[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Short-Term E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.03-1.3-1.9-3.7add to basket
13286[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage E Partially Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.86-0.5-1.32.4add to basket
13287[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD7.93-9.2-7.0-0.9add to basket
13288[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.361.00.78.2add to basket
13289[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond ESG E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.230.70.3n/aadd to basket
13290[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond Ex US E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.461.52.410.6add to basket
13291[+]chartPimco GIS Global High Yield Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.841.01.515.5add to basket
13292[+]chartPimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit I Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.440.80.612.5add to basket
13293[+]chartPimco GIS Global Multi Asset Inst Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.34-0.13.88.4add to basket
13294[+]chartPimco GIS Global Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.382.11.710.1add to basket
13295[+]chartPimco GIS Income E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.530.00.413.0add to basket
13296[+]chartPimco GIS Inflation Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.76-1.8-0.5-1.9add to basket
13297[+]chartPimco GIS Low Average Duration Institutional Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.270.0-0.13.4add to basket
13298[+]chartPimco GIS MLP & Energy Infrastructure E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD8.609.714.94.0add to basket
13299[+]chartPimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market Bond Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD14.64-2.9-2.013.4add to basket
13300[+]chartPimco GIS Stocks Plus E Ret Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD30.594.117.638.7add to basket
13301[+]chartPimco GIS Strategic Income E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.30-0.82.412.9add to basket
13302[+]chartPimco GIS Total Return Bond Investor Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD26.980.3-1.45.2add to basket
13303[+]chartPimco GIS UK Corporate Bond R AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.961.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
13304[+]chartPimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate Bond Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP23.292.20.621.8add to basket
13305[+]chartPimco GIS Unconstrained Bond E EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.67-0.7-1.00.9add to basket
13306[+]chartPimco GIS US High Yield Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD33.581.73.120.3add to basket
13307[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.620.91.95.5add to basket
13308[+]chartPimco Global Advantage Strategy Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.62-1.00.911.4add to basket
13309[+]chartPimco Global Bond Unhedged AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.23-4.0-1.89.0add to basket
13310[+]chartPimco Global Bond US Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.160.70.27.7add to basket
13311[+]chartPimco Global Inflation Protection Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.00-0.2-0.4n/aadd to basket
13312[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit CUPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD13.100.90.410.8add to basket
13313[+]chartPimco Global Libor Plus Bond Inv USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.070.9n/an/aadd to basket
13314[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.000.60.42.2add to basket
13315[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD12.44-0.75.213.3add to basket
13316[+]chartPimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHF11.854.33.88.0add to basket
13317[+]chartPimco GNMA PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.791.7-0.53.5add to basket
13318[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.71.21.7add to basket
13319[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.113.54.720.1add to basket
13320[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.731.21.715.3add to basket
13321[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.781.62.818.1add to basket
13322[+]chartPimco High Yield World InstPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.151.00.4n/aadd to basket
13323[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.970.31.414.7add to basket
13324[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.33-6.12.313.6add to basket
13325[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.130.3-1.39.5add to basket
13326[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.401.2-3.04.7add to basket
13327[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.49-0.4-0.816.7add to basket
13328[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD5.962.8-2.92.7add to basket
13329[+]chartPimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade Credit Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.050.60.77.7add to basket
13330[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.660.60.13.2add to basket
13331[+]chartPimco Low Duration III AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.450.4-0.32.5add to basket
13332[+]chartPimco Low Duration Income E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13333[+]chartPimco Low Duration RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.740.0-0.41.9add to basket
13334[+]chartPimco Lux CommoditiesPLUS Strategy Acc USDPimco Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSD9.14-3.84.35.2add to basket
13335[+]chartPimco Moderate Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.020.4-0.94.5add to basket
13336[+]chartPimco Mortgage Backed Securities APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.321.40.45.6add to basket
13337[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities CPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.001.01.36.3add to basket
13338[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.370.70.2n/aadd to basket
13339[+]chartPimco Multi Asset Allocation Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR6.11-1.9-7.1n/aadd to basket
13340[+]chartPimco Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.792.22.512.3add to basket
13341[+]chartPimco NY Muni Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.121.81.48.7add to basket
13342[+]chartPimco PFI Unconstrained Bond Inst Hedged Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.740.30.9n/aadd to basket
13343[+]chartPimco PVIT All Asset Fund AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.40-3.4-2.16.0add to basket
13344[+]chartPimco PVIT Commodity Real Return Strategy AdministrativePimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.72-5.1-1.8-14.9add to basket
13345[+]chartPimco PVIT Emerging Markets Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.20-5.0-7.0-1.4add to basket
13346[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.28-7.3-3.65.8add to basket
13347[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.911.11.84.9add to basket
13348[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.80-5.2-3.73.8add to basket
13349[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.990.36.17.0add to basket
13350[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD12.800.74.56.6add to basket