Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18249 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartOptimatium DefensiveIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,021.812.62.1n/aadd to basket
13202[+]chartOptimix AmericaOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.58-4.5-3.119.0add to basket
13203[+]chartOptimix Emerging MarketsOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR62.53-1.82.717.1add to basket
13204[+]chartOptimix EuropeOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR112.352.8-2.510.3add to basket
13205[+]chartOptimix EuroRenteOptimix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR25.20-1.4-2.5-3.2add to basket
13206[+]chartOptimix IncomeOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR35.100.5-3.1-7.2add to basket
13207[+]chartOptimix MixOptimix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31.272.72.49.2add to basket
13208[+]chartOptimix Wereld AandelenOptimix Asset ManagementEquityEUR38.384.51.922.9add to basket
13209[+]chartOptimum BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestUSD1,006.442.87.27.9add to basket
13210[+]chartOptimum StructuredIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSD69.672.9-1.9-6.6add to basket
13211[+]chartOptimus Core Strategy C AccLink Fund Manager Solutions (IMixed AssetGBP1.055.0n/an/aadd to basket
13212[+]chartOptimus Growth Strategy C AccLink Fund Manager Solutions (IMixed AssetGBP1.065.8n/an/aadd to basket
13213[+]chartOptinvest MixCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEUR170.052.25.112.2add to basket
13214[+]chartORAFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR1,085.039.811.5n/aadd to basket
13215[+]chartOrbis Optimal EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR23.71-4.0-8.9-11.7add to basket
13216[+]chartOrbis Optimal JPYOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityJPY992.00-4.0-9.0-10.4add to basket
13217[+]chartOrbis Optimal SA USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD14.40-0.6-5.7-6.0add to basket
13218[+]chartOrbis Optimal USDOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD74.69-2.6-6.3-5.5add to basket
13219[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global BalancedOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedMixed AssetUSD14.180.2-7.24.6add to basket
13220[+]chartOrbis SICAV Global Equity EUROrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityEUR200.087.50.916.3add to basket
13221[+]chartOrbis SICAV International Equity InvestorOrbis Investment Mgmt LimitedEquityUSD11.07-3.7-8.77.4add to basket
13222[+]chartOrchard A Acc GBPMitonOptimal GroupMixed AssetGBP17.82-0.1-4.14.0add to basket
13223[+]chartOrion AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.934.83.68.7add to basket
13224[+]chartOssiam MSCI Canada NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR4,736.147.510.727.9add to basket
13225[+]chartOssiam MSCI EMU NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR103.827.25.5n/aadd to basket
13226[+]chartOssiam MSCI Europe ex EMU NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR109.805.08.8n/aadd to basket
13227[+]chartOssiam MSCI Japan 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR105.198.05.8n/aadd to basket
13228[+]chartOssiam MSCI USA NR 1C EUROssiam LuxEquityEUR125.7910.511.4n/aadd to basket
13229[+]chartOssiam US Steepener UCITS ETF 1C USDOssiam LuxFixed InterestUSD127.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
13230[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR247.09254.509.420.540.3add to basket
13231[+]chartOSTR Emerging Markets DebtOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.643.55.4n/aadd to basket
13232[+]chartOSTR Equities Emerging MarketsOstrica BVEquityEUR13.040.23.7n/aadd to basket
13233[+]chartOSTR EU Government BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.573.24.5n/aadd to basket
13234[+]chartOSTR EU Investment Grade Corporate BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.011.41.8n/aadd to basket
13235[+]chartOSTR Inflation InvestmentsOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.793.24.0n/aadd to basket
13236[+]chartOSTR Perlas Global Active Investment BorgplanOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR9.873.23.9n/aadd to basket
13237[+]chartOSTR Perlas Global Active Investment DynamischplanOstrica BVMixed AssetEUR16.564.85.4n/aadd to basket
13238[+]chartOSTR Perlas Global Active Investment KernplanOstrica BVMixed AssetEUR13.334.05.2n/aadd to basket
13239[+]chartOSTR US Government BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR12.083.54.7n/aadd to basket
13240[+]chartOSTR US Investment Grade Corp BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.384.45.0n/aadd to basket
13241[+]chartOstrum AAA Actions Agro Alimentaire Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,249.8110.39.612.0add to basket
13242[+]chartOstrum Actions Euro CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR170.659.16.322.9add to basket
13243[+]chartOstrum Actions Euro Micro R CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR44.18-1.4-22.2-8.4add to basket
13244[+]chartOstrum Actions Euro Value ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR111.603.20.311.1add to basket
13245[+]chartOstrum Actions Europe Rendement ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR125.238.37.915.0add to basket
13246[+]chartOstrum Actions Europe Value RCOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.061.2-3.46.0add to basket
13247[+]chartOstrum Actions Europeennes RC AccOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR210.086.56.019.3add to basket
13248[+]chartOstrum Actions Global Emergents ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR205.805.610.119.1add to basket
13249[+]chartOstrum Actions Small & Mid Cap Euro RCOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR350.144.1-3.225.4add to basket
13250[+]chartOstrum Actions Small & Mid Cap France ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR319.454.4-6.213.8add to basket
13251[+]chartOstrum Asia Equity RE EURNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEUR154.054.47.820.1add to basket
13252[+]chartOstrum Cash A1P1 I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR116,597.27-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
13253[+]chartOstrum Cash Dollar COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD16,987.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
13254[+]chartOstrum Cash Premiere I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR113,184.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
13255[+]chartOstrum CNP Assur-Valeurs InstOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR184.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
13256[+]chartOstrum Convertibles Euro R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,749.573.0-1.13.7add to basket
13257[+]chartOstrum Convertibles Europe ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR176.723.00.43.9add to basket
13258[+]chartOstrum Credit Euro 1-3 R AccOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.130.80.90.7add to basket
13259[+]chartOstrum Credit Opportunities R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR99.440.81.20.7add to basket
13260[+]chartOstrum Croissance Diversifiee COstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15,317.446.28.49.3add to basket
13261[+]chartOstrum Eae 100 Dec 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR175.561.81.15.0add to basket
13262[+]chartOstrum Eae 90 Dec 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR173.402.20.88.1add to basket
13263[+]chartOstrum Emerging Europe Equity RE Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD81.957.718.231.5add to basket
13264[+]chartOstrum Euro ABS IG I COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR126,094.810.50.41.3add to basket
13265[+]chartOstrum Euro ABS Opportunities R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,176.960.80.57.0add to basket
13266[+]chartOstrum Euro Aggregate R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR165.036.48.05.8add to basket
13267[+]chartOstrum Euro Bonds Opportunity 12 Months R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR7,821.930.10.2-0.8add to basket
13268[+]chartOstrum Euro Credit R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.733.95.24.4add to basket
13269[+]chartOstrum Euro High Income RE EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR143.663.23.98.7add to basket
13270[+]chartOstrum Euro Inflation R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR43.867.66.95.8add to basket
13271[+]chartOstrum Euro Short Term Credit RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.010.50.3-1.2add to basket
13272[+]chartOstrum Euro Value Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR100.563.00.18.9add to basket
13273[+]chartOstrum Eurogram 3Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,239.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
13274[+]chartOstrum Europe Smaller Companies R/D Inc EURNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEUR61.622.5-4.418.2add to basket
13275[+]chartOstrum Flexible Court Terme TOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13276[+]chartOstrum Food And Consumer Equities I/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.0410.39.8n/aadd to basket
13277[+]chartOstrum Fructi Actions France Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR271.488.12.122.1add to basket
13278[+]chartOstrum Fructi Convertibles Europe COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR164.683.10.54.2add to basket
13279[+]chartOstrum Fructi Euro Value DisOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.293.50.812.3add to basket
13280[+]chartOstrum Fructi France Small et Mid Cap CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR151.024.4-6.114.0add to basket
13281[+]chartOstrum Fructifonds Valeurs Du Japon Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.286.72.816.6add to basket
13282[+]chartOstrum Global Alpha Consumer R-U USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD20.687.15.837.7add to basket
13283[+]chartOstrum Global Bonds Enhanced Beta SI/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD107,902.65-0.52.8n/aadd to basket
13284[+]chartOstrum Global Convertible Bonds SI/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD113.092.32.8n/aadd to basket
13285[+]chartOstrum Global Emerging Bonds H-R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR449.814.37.63.3add to basket
13286[+]chartOstrum Global Emerging Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR128.396.110.921.5add to basket
13287[+]chartOstrum Global Inflation R Acc EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR148.926.37.33.4add to basket
13288[+]chartOstrum Impact Es Actions EuropeOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR15,482.908.47.722.9add to basket
13289[+]chartOstrum Impact Es Oblig EuroOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12,885.217.59.56.7add to basket
13290[+]chartOstrum Kanji 90 N2Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR122.691.61.29.1add to basket
13291[+]chartOstrum Kanji 90 N3Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR117.161.30.67.1add to basket
13292[+]chartOstrum Kanji N2Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR119.701.21.15.0add to basket
13293[+]chartOstrum Kanji N3Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR117.771.00.73.9add to basket
13294[+]chartOstrum Le Livret PortefeuilleOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR417.448.510.920.7add to basket
13295[+]chartOstrum Livret Bourse InvestissementsOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR213.949.56.829.2add to basket
13296[+]chartOstrum Multi Asset Global Income I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD102.882.8n/an/aadd to basket
13297[+]chartOstrum Natixis Institutions Jour COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39,863.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13298[+]chartOstrum Natixis Securite Jour COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR56,557.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
13299[+]chartOstrum Pacific RIM Equity R Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD95.584.04.625.7add to basket
13300[+]chartOstrum SecurielOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR177.451.51.31.4add to basket
13301[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Actions CAC 40 ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR682.208.98.637.8add to basket
13302[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Asia Minvol Equity Income R USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD87.69-1.70.3n/aadd to basket
13303[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Equity Factor Investing Europe I/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR115.162.11.2n/aadd to basket
13304[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Equity Volatility Strategies R/AOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR677.17-0.52.4-25.0add to basket
13305[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Europe Market Neutral SI/AOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR99.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
13306[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Europe MinVol R Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,957.805.45.719.0add to basket
13307[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Flexible MT ROstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.821.3-0.22.2add to basket
13308[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Global MinVol R/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR204.898.410.719.8add to basket
13309[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/AOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR106.261.2-0.41.9add to basket
13310[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Multi Asset Diversified Growth I/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13,668.153.51.3n/aadd to basket
13311[+]chartOstrum Seeyond US MinVol I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD13,428.4510.99.8n/aadd to basket
13312[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Volatility Alternative IOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR50,683.501.00.61.5add to basket
13313[+]chartOstrum Seyond Actions Europeennes Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.306.56.221.2add to basket
13314[+]chartOstrum Short Term Global High Income RE/A Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD110.182.03.67.8add to basket
13315[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 1 3 ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.670.10.2-2.1add to basket
13316[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 3 5 R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR124.771.62.50.0add to basket
13317[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 5 7 COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5,457.694.56.74.6add to basket
13318[+]chartOstrum Strategies Credit Euro R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.673.95.35.5add to basket
13319[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Ostrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,166.500.30.6-1.2add to basket
13320[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Tresorerie I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12,478.39-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
13321[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Plus R CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,301.76-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
13322[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Responsable R COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR11,684.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13323[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Avril 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR178.411.21.50.9add to basket
13324[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Juillet 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR173.821.51.21.3add to basket
13325[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD74.69-16.8-33.9-43.3add to basket
13326[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR346.057.44.525.0add to basket
13327[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR307.277.94.615.6add to basket
13328[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR186.506.52.726.6add to basket
13329[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR171.490.8-6.19.6add to basket
13330[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.000.10.2-0.2add to basket
13331[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR175.205.41.915.7add to basket
13332[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR142.371.21.70.7add to basket
13333[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR559.744.4-3.211.9add to basket
13334[+]chartOverseas Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.260.1-1.122.8add to basket
13335[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP10.274.63.75.8add to basket
13336[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Multi Strategy C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD2,365.402.81.26.6add to basket
13337[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD1,716.482.13.59.1add to basket
13338[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP129.815.8-5.2n/aadd to basket
13339[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR125.631.3-5.2-15.3add to basket
13340[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR183.590.6-3.96.8add to basket
13341[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Europe N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR117.53-7.4-12.9-15.1add to basket
13342[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD147.27-3.3-2.8n/aadd to basket
13343[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR275.406.77.84.9add to basket
13344[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR155.633.02.83.4add to basket
13345[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR214.573.5-10.34.4add to basket
13346[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR 2SYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR304.082.4-1.91.6add to basket
13347[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR139.56-1.2-6.3-0.9add to basket
13348[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR157.226.25.0n/aadd to basket
13349[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR178.500.7-0.8-2.5add to basket
13350[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD233.594.24.424.4add to basket