Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartOsteuropa Fonds BNestor Investment ManagementEquityEUR231.93238.895.87.837.5add to basket
13202[+]chartOSTR Emerging Markets DebtOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.312.10.7n/aadd to basket
13203[+]chartOSTR Equities Emerging MarketsOstrica BVEquityEUR12.640.4-9.8n/aadd to basket
13204[+]chartOSTR EU Government BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.441.80.9n/aadd to basket
13205[+]chartOSTR EU Investment Grade Corporate BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.211.51.3n/aadd to basket
13206[+]chartOSTR Inflation InvestmentsOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.441.5-1.6n/aadd to basket
13207[+]chartOSTR Perlas Global Active Investment BorgplanOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR9.611.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
13208[+]chartOSTR Perlas Global Active Investment DynamischplanOstrica BVMixed AssetEUR15.762.5-0.4n/aadd to basket
13209[+]chartOSTR Perlas Global Active Investment KernplanOstrica BVMixed AssetEUR12.852.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
13210[+]chartOSTR US Government BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR11.752.42.1n/aadd to basket
13211[+]chartOSTR US Investment Grade Corp BondOstrica BVFixed InterestEUR10.431.71.3n/aadd to basket
13212[+]chartOstrum AAA Actions Agro Alimentaire Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,186.648.02.78.4add to basket
13213[+]chartOstrum Actions Euro CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR164.218.9-4.620.6add to basket
13214[+]chartOstrum Actions Euro Micro R CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR46.313.4-22.83.2add to basket
13215[+]chartOstrum Actions Euro Value ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.134.3-10.47.1add to basket
13216[+]chartOstrum Actions Europe Rendement ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.129.3-4.110.5add to basket
13217[+]chartOstrum Actions Europe Value RCOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR102.622.5-12.45.9add to basket
13218[+]chartOstrum Actions Europeennes RC AccOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.998.4-2.817.6add to basket
13219[+]chartOstrum Actions Global Emergents ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR196.518.5-9.125.7add to basket
13220[+]chartOstrum Actions Small & Mid Cap Euro RCOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR348.609.5-7.730.0add to basket
13221[+]chartOstrum Actions Small & Mid Cap France ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR314.456.2-11.918.1add to basket
13222[+]chartOstrum Asia Equity R Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD99.537.2-13.930.1add to basket
13223[+]chartOstrum Cash A1P1 I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR116,740.46-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
13224[+]chartOstrum Cash Dollar COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD16,987.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
13225[+]chartOstrum Cash Premiere I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR113,184.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
13226[+]chartOstrum CNP Assur-Valeurs InstOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR184.68-15.4-23.8-6.9add to basket
13227[+]chartOstrum Convertibles Euro R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,697.011.5-3.53.5add to basket
13228[+]chartOstrum Convertibles Europe ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR174.493.0-2.33.4add to basket
13229[+]chartOstrum Credit Euro 1-3 R AccOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.500.8-0.10.9add to basket
13230[+]chartOstrum Credit Opportunities R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.851.8-0.51.5add to basket
13231[+]chartOstrum Croissance Diversifiee COstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14,687.565.03.65.7add to basket
13232[+]chartOstrum Eae 100 Dec 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR174.231.80.66.3add to basket
13233[+]chartOstrum Eae 90 Dec 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.092.4-0.39.9add to basket
13234[+]chartOstrum Emerging Europe Equity R Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD61.793.9-4.825.5add to basket
13235[+]chartOstrum Euro ABS IG I COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR125,750.580.2-0.31.9add to basket
13236[+]chartOstrum Euro ABS Opportunities R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,172.290.1-0.27.8add to basket
13237[+]chartOstrum Euro Aggregate R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.203.82.62.8add to basket
13238[+]chartOstrum Euro Bonds Opportunity 12 Months R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR7,806.870.2-1.0-1.0add to basket
13239[+]chartOstrum Euro Credit R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR113.653.32.44.1add to basket
13240[+]chartOstrum Euro High Income RE EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR139.963.00.19.5add to basket
13241[+]chartOstrum Euro Inflation R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR40.791.2-2.3-0.1add to basket
13242[+]chartOstrum Euro Short Term Credit RE CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR103.700.5-0.7-1.0add to basket
13243[+]chartOstrum Euro Value Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR99.444.3-10.45.3add to basket
13244[+]chartOstrum Eurogram 3Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,239.44n/an/an/aadd to basket
13245[+]chartOstrum Europe Smaller Companies R/A EURNatixis Investment ManagersEquityEUR146.028.6-5.717.4add to basket
13246[+]chartOstrum Flexible Court Terme TOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13247[+]chartOstrum Food And Consumer Equities I/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR96.958.23.0n/aadd to basket
13248[+]chartOstrum Fructi Actions France Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR260.499.2-7.420.5add to basket
13249[+]chartOstrum Fructi Convertibles Europe COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR162.553.1-2.23.7add to basket
13250[+]chartOstrum Fructi Euro Value DisOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.584.5-9.58.8add to basket
13251[+]chartOstrum Fructi France Small et Mid Cap CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR148.636.2-11.918.3add to basket
13252[+]chartOstrum Fructifonds Valeurs Du Japon Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.80-0.3-8.716.7add to basket
13253[+]chartOstrum Global Bonds Enhanced Beta SI/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD108,165.233.2-0.3n/aadd to basket
13254[+]chartOstrum Global Convertible Bonds SI/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD111.034.30.8n/aadd to basket
13255[+]chartOstrum Global Emerging Bonds H-R/AOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR433.595.71.84.0add to basket
13256[+]chartOstrum Global Emerging Equity R/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR122.148.7-8.627.3add to basket
13257[+]chartOstrum Global Inflation R Acc EURNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestEUR141.803.01.73.7add to basket
13258[+]chartOstrum Impact Es Actions EuropeOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR14,723.097.1-0.317.8add to basket
13259[+]chartOstrum Impact Es Oblig EuroOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR12,197.774.93.23.2add to basket
13260[+]chartOstrum Kanji 90 N2Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR121.712.1-1.713.6add to basket
13261[+]chartOstrum Kanji 90 N3Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR116.882.6-1.411.7add to basket
13262[+]chartOstrum Kanji N2Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR118.981.6-0.47.7add to basket
13263[+]chartOstrum Kanji N3Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR117.391.7-0.76.6add to basket
13264[+]chartOstrum Le Livret PortefeuilleOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR392.104.72.214.0add to basket
13265[+]chartOstrum Livret Bourse InvestissementsOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR203.988.6-6.223.7add to basket
13266[+]chartOstrum Multi Asset Global Income I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD100.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
13267[+]chartOstrum Natixis Institutions Jour COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR39,863.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13268[+]chartOstrum Natixis Securite Jour COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR56,557.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
13269[+]chartOstrum Pacific RIM Equity R Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSD93.097.7-7.325.8add to basket
13270[+]chartOstrum SecurielOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR176.431.5-1.12.6add to basket
13271[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Actions CAC 40 ROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR651.699.9-0.835.7add to basket
13272[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Asia Minvol Equity Income I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD93.072.5-2.2n/aadd to basket
13273[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Equity Factor Investing Europe I/AOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR117.179.5-2.0n/aadd to basket
13274[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Equity Volatility Strategies R/AOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR672.23-0.6-3.0-29.2add to basket
13275[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Europe Market Neutral I/AOstrum Asset ManagementHedgeEUR98.06-2.0-3.4n/aadd to basket
13276[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Europe MinVol R Acc EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,905.226.42.518.4add to basket
13277[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Flexible MT ROstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.890.6-0.40.8add to basket
13278[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Flexible PEA MT RCOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR112.950.5-0.41.0add to basket
13279[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Global MinVol R/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR192.584.63.014.3add to basket
13280[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Multi Asset Conservative Growth RE/AOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.460.6-0.50.4add to basket
13281[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Multi Asset Diversified Growth I/A EUROstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR13,366.231.81.0n/aadd to basket
13282[+]chartOstrum Seeyond US MinVol I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD12,475.504.1n/an/aadd to basket
13283[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Volatility Alternative IOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR50,469.160.61.30.8add to basket
13284[+]chartOstrum Seyond Actions Europeennes Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR110.239.1-2.019.8add to basket
13285[+]chartOstrum Short Term Global High Income RE/A Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD108.843.12.68.3add to basket
13286[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 1 3 ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.440.2-0.9-2.5add to basket
13287[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 3 5 R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.971.6-0.5-1.0add to basket
13288[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 5 7 COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5,263.323.61.51.8add to basket
13289[+]chartOstrum Strategies Credit Euro R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR128.163.32.43.4add to basket
13290[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Ostrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,157.270.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
13291[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Tresorerie I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12,489.13-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13292[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Plus R CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,308.82-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13293[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Responsable R COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR11,684.05-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
13294[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Avril 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR177.421.2-0.72.6add to basket
13295[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Juillet 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR172.331.2-1.01.9add to basket
13296[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD82.80-9.0-27.1-40.7add to basket
13297[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR334.687.7-2.321.9add to basket
13298[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR298.317.1-1.811.3add to basket
13299[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR181.846.5-1.626.7add to basket
13300[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR178.288.4-7.317.4add to basket
13301[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR105.020.0-0.30.1add to basket
13302[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR170.564.8-1.314.3add to basket
13303[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR141.061.5-0.20.2add to basket
13304[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR558.236.9-7.416.6add to basket
13305[+]chartOverseas Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.102.2-11.322.1add to basket
13306[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP9.931.7-0.35.0add to basket
13307[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Multi Strategy C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD2,322.762.81.45.6add to basket
13308[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD1,690.623.23.28.0add to basket
13309[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP126.51-1.0-12.3n/aadd to basket
13310[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR125.353.0-16.0-13.2add to basket
13311[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR183.042.6-10.55.4add to basket
13312[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Europe N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR123.07-4.6-11.8-12.5add to basket
13313[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD150.390.10.5n/aadd to basket
13314[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR261.223.22.52.5add to basket
13315[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR152.332.2-1.13.4add to basket
13316[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR206.76-2.8-19.10.7add to basket
13317[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR 2SYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR302.265.0-12.51.8add to basket
13318[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR142.331.7-16.14.8add to basket
13319[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR150.063.3-1.7n/aadd to basket
13320[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR143.601.8-0.14.1add to basket
13321[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR178.782.5-2.7-1.1add to basket
13322[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD224.403.10.122.3add to basket
13323[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD228.754.53.120.0add to basket
13324[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR185.517.4-14.714.9add to basket
13325[+]chartOyster Italian Value N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR186.492.5-11.711.5add to basket
13326[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPYSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY23,809.00-2.3-12.518.9add to basket
13327[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR142.922.3-1.40.2add to basket
13328[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Actiprotect C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR147.382.2-2.23.6add to basket
13329[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR204.830.6-7.83.4add to basket
13330[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD151.232.7-3.73.7add to basket
13331[+]chartOyster US Selection C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD288.786.0-0.645.2add to basket
13332[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD165.973.63.84.7add to basket
13333[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR325.168.6-2.917.2add to basket
13334[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.735.5-8.425.0add to basket
13335[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.42-0.6-4.913.3add to basket
13336[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.542.7-1.523.9add to basket
13337[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.53.27.4add to basket
13338[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.50-0.4-0.7-1.7add to basket
13339[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.38-0.6-10.0-9.6add to basket
13340[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.472.3-4.2-2.7add to basket
13341[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.543.35.713.2add to basket
13342[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.41-2.5-11.7-0.7add to basket
13343[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.574.20.08.8add to basket
13344[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.337.5-4.749.1add to basket
13345[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.360.1-11.4-7.6add to basket
13346[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.11-0.2-0.5-1.9add to basket
13347[+]chartPacific G10 Macro Rates Z USDPacific Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13348[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.38-4.1-5.80.1add to basket
13349[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.44-1.9-4.79.8add to basket
13350[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.410.6-4.60.2add to basket