Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13201[+]chartOstrum Seeyond US MinVol I/A USDOstrum Asset ManagementEquityUSD12,177.66-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
13202[+]chartOstrum Seeyond Volatility Alternative IOstrum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46,398.45-7.8-4.4-7.4add to basket
13203[+]chartOstrum Seyond Actions Europeennes Ret CapOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR107.96-0.53.816.3add to basket
13204[+]chartOstrum Short Term Global High Income RE/A Acc USDNatixis Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD108.221.42.7n/aadd to basket
13205[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 1 3 ROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.570.1-1.1-2.5add to basket
13206[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 3 5 R EUROstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR122.920.9-1.1-1.0add to basket
13207[+]chartOstrum Souverains Euro 5 7 COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5,241.832.50.41.4add to basket
13208[+]chartOstrum Strategies Credit Euro R COstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR127.101.61.03.0add to basket
13209[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Euro Sovereign 1-3Ostrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR3,158.380.3-0.8-1.4add to basket
13210[+]chartOstrum Sustainable Tresorerie I COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR12,494.21-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
13211[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Plus R CapOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10,312.32-0.1-0.3-0.5add to basket
13212[+]chartOstrum Tresorerie Responsable R COstrum Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR11,684.05-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
13213[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Avril 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR176.820.3-0.32.1add to basket
13214[+]chartOstrum Version Capital Juillet 2021Ostrum Asset ManagementEquityEUR171.74-0.20.01.1add to basket
13215[+]chartOtemma Global Macro SPJP Fund AdministrationHedgeUSD87.07-22.9-29.6-42.1add to basket
13216[+]chartOudart Actions Francaises P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR326.82-1.54.219.8add to basket
13217[+]chartOudart Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR288.67-3.54.08.0add to basket
13218[+]chartOudart Investissement EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR177.67-3.53.624.0add to basket
13219[+]chartOudart Midcap Europe P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR171.87-6.1-4.513.9add to basket
13220[+]chartOudart Monetaire EUROudart GestionMoney MarketEUR104.95-0.2-0.30.2add to basket
13221[+]chartOudart Multigestion EUROudart GestionMixed AssetEUR168.65-2.21.112.6add to basket
13222[+]chartOudart Oblig Mt C EUROudart GestionFixed InterestEUR140.880.4-0.40.1add to basket
13223[+]chartOudart Opportunites France P EUROudart GestionEquityEUR543.23-7.3-5.114.8add to basket
13224[+]chartOverseas Value AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.19-5.6-6.222.3add to basket
13225[+]chartOyster Absolute Return GBP R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetGBP9.90-0.7-0.45.6add to basket
13226[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Multi Strategy C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD2,301.88-1.5-0.23.8add to basket
13227[+]chartOYSTER Alternative Uncorrelated C USDSyz Asset Management SAHedgeUSD1,680.361.33.66.1add to basket
13228[+]chartOyster Continental European Income R GBP DSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityGBP125.79-10.6n/an/aadd to basket
13229[+]chartOyster Continental European Selection C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR125.03-7.5-13.0-13.9add to basket
13230[+]chartOyster Dynamic Allocation N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR182.80-6.4-9.24.2add to basket
13231[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Europe N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeEUR127.05-5.4-9.3-10.8add to basket
13232[+]chartOyster Equity Premia Global R PR USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouHedgeUSD152.180.81.2n/aadd to basket
13233[+]chartOyster Euro Fixed Income C EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR259.091.40.72.6add to basket
13234[+]chartOyster European Corporate Bonds N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR151.79-0.3-1.94.2add to basket
13235[+]chartOyster European Mid & Small Cap NSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR204.94-14.8-15.30.0add to basket
13236[+]chartOyster European Opportunities N EUR PFSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR300.34-5.5-7.90.2add to basket
13237[+]chartOyster European Selection N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR142.93-6.2-11.03.2add to basket
13238[+]chartOyster European Subordinated Bonds N Acc EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR148.44-1.0-3.8n/aadd to basket
13239[+]chartOyster Flexible Credit C EUR2SYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR141.64-0.7-1.73.3add to basket
13240[+]chartOyster Global Convertibles N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestEUR178.60-1.7-2.7-1.3add to basket
13241[+]chartOyster Global High Dividend C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD227.67-0.53.825.0add to basket
13242[+]chartOyster Global High Yield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD227.010.43.523.0add to basket
13243[+]chartOyster Italian Opportunities N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR188.67-6.4-9.512.4add to basket
13244[+]chartOyster Italian Value N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR190.08-7.1-11.912.8add to basket
13245[+]chartOyster Japan Opportunities C JPY PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityJPY24,325.00-9.9-5.319.3add to basket
13246[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Absolute Return EUR N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR142.32-1.1-2.10.3add to basket
13247[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Diversified N EUR PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetEUR205.64-4.2-6.03.9add to basket
13248[+]chartOyster Multi-Asset Inflation Shield C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSD151.01-2.7-3.65.0add to basket
13249[+]chartOyster US Selection C USD PRSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityUSD291.66-4.53.348.3add to basket
13250[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD164.502.51.85.6add to basket
13251[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR314.70-4.1-1.314.9add to basket
13252[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.70-4.2-7.525.6add to basket
13253[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.42-5.8-1.611.8add to basket
13254[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.54-0.4-1.522.9add to basket
13255[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.531.73.46.9add to basket
13256[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.52-0.4-0.7-0.9add to basket
13257[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.38-6.6-12.5-12.7add to basket
13258[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-3.9-6.5-6.2add to basket
13259[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.552.64.512.6add to basket
13260[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.42-6.4-9.8-2.8add to basket
13261[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.56-0.5-2.47.4add to basket
13262[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.360.1-3.644.0add to basket
13263[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.37-8.8-6.7-8.6add to basket
13264[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.15-0.2-0.5-1.9add to basket
13265[+]chartPacific G10 Macro Rates Z USDPacific Asset ManagementHedgeUSD10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13266[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.40-3.1-1.03.3add to basket
13267[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.45-5.2-0.411.9add to basket
13268[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.41-2.8-4.5-1.0add to basket
13269[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.790.20.5-1.1add to basket
13270[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.41-7.7-9.33.8add to basket
13271[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Conservative G GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.18n/an/an/aadd to basket
13272[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Core F GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
13273[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Defensive D1 GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP9.980.2-0.6n/aadd to basket
13274[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Plus Institutional GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.52-2.02.0n/aadd to basket
13275[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.47-5.4-10.9-23.8add to basket
13276[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.48-6.8-11.8-4.4add to basket
13277[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.42-7.7-10.61.4add to basket
13278[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.48-5.1-5.03.8add to basket
13279[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.49-1.8-1.72.6add to basket
13280[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
13281[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD145.79-0.1-1.213.7add to basket
13282[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR74.97-2.5-5.63.9add to basket
13283[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD140.76-2.6-1.515.7add to basket
13284[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD151.86-4.7-3.013.7add to basket
13285[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD101.02-0.2-0.4-0.2add to basket
13286[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.560.32.110.5add to basket
13287[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.301.92.810.4add to basket
13288[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.20-0.9-2.1-4.2add to basket
13289[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.49-3.10.812.3add to basket
13290[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR85.03-5.02.216.3add to basket
13291[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR32.16-3.34.521.4add to basket
13292[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR36,623.50-4.90.012.7add to basket
13293[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR575.25-0.3-0.8-2.1add to basket
13294[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR113.903.618.936.1add to basket
13295[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,032.34-2.0-0.93.2add to basket
13296[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
13297[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.13-9.2-13.43.9add to basket
13298[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR134.44-4.40.715.6add to basket
13299[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR15.44-0.31.519.3add to basket
13300[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR509.15-2.70.38.8add to basket
13301[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,115.31-9.7-8.67.7add to basket
13302[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR196.79-2.34.318.7add to basket
13303[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,367.64-11.1-13.013.8add to basket
13304[+]chartPalatine France Small Cap IPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR638.13-13.1-16.911.9add to basket
13305[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR99.94-1.9-1.519.2add to basket
13306[+]chartPalatine Impulsions TauxPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.05-0.4-1.51.2add to basket
13307[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,554.700.0-0.10.0add to basket
13308[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR591.00-3.7-1.916.1add to basket
13309[+]chartPalatine Moma APalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR8,545.770.0-0.1-0.2add to basket
13310[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR26.102.110.420.3add to basket
13311[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.63-1.5-3.222.1add to basket
13312[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,194.06-0.2-0.51.3add to basket
13313[+]chartPalatine Taux Variable RPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR413.590.00.0-0.8add to basket
13314[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR30,567.96-3.8-0.97.4add to basket
13315[+]chartPalatium - European Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR832.67-11.8-15.5n/aadd to basket
13316[+]chartPalatium - European Equities SMART R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR808.65-14.6n/an/aadd to basket
13317[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD931.81-12.9-5.3n/aadd to basket
13318[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities SMART R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD919.65-14.1n/an/aadd to basket
13319[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF922.26-6.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
13320[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities SMART R CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF876.06-10.7n/an/aadd to basket
13321[+]chartPalm Trend H CHFProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeCHF624.52-16.0-19.7-45.2add to basket
13322[+]chartPAM Alternative InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,185.40-2.0-2.55.8add to basket
13323[+]chartPAM L Mobilinvest BDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEUR111.20-3.9-2.614.9add to basket
13324[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,512.09-6.5-7.6n/aadd to basket
13325[+]chartPan Holding Capital USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD897.40-5.0-8.611.6add to basket
13326[+]chartPan Holding Dividend USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD649.58-5.0-8.610.5add to basket
13327[+]chartPARemerging Markets Equities BNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD972.69-1.4-8.6n/aadd to basket
13328[+]chartPareto Global Corporate Bond ASEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK104.88-1.8-1.95.4add to basket
13329[+]chartPareto Nordic Alpha ASEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeNOK175.523.03.7n/aadd to basket
13330[+]chartPareto Nordic Corporate Bond A NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,104.111.03.421.6add to basket
13331[+]chartPareto Nordic Equity C NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquityNOK1,016.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
13332[+]chartPareto Nordic Omega M NOKPareto Asset Management ASHedgeNOK155.270.6n/an/aadd to basket
13333[+]chartPareturn Barwon Listed Private Equity U USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD302.82-6.10.736.2add to basket
13334[+]chartPareturn Global Equity Flex R-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,041.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
13335[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured Income ICPark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
13336[+]chartPartners Group Global Value SICAV R EURPartners GroupEquityEUR217.961.96.021.5add to basket
13337[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Listed Private Equity P Acc EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR213.53-4.85.143.5add to basket
13338[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Multi Asset Income P Acc CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF122.212.08.116.2add to basket
13339[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV Listed Infrastructure P Acc NAV EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR217.6512.417.823.0add to basket
13340[+]chartPartners Group The Partners I GBPPartners GroupHedgeGBP1,874.141.96.431.0add to basket
13341[+]chartParvest Aqua Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR126.08126.081.49.739.1add to basket
13342[+]chartParvest Bond Absolute Return V350 N Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR98.73-2.9-4.7-5.4add to basket
13343[+]chartParvest Bond Absolute Return V700 Classic RH Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD47.95-2.1-2.7-0.1add to basket
13344[+]chartParvest Bond Asia Ex Japan Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD164.205.30.63.5add to basket
13345[+]chartParvest Bond Best Selection World Emerging Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD214.305.8-4.614.1add to basket
13346[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR223.041.50.30.4add to basket
13347[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Corporate Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR188.611.61.04.8add to basket
13348[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Government Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR400.902.40.81.1add to basket
13349[+]chartParvest Bond Euro High Yield Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR200.62-0.60.28.6add to basket
13350[+]chartParvest Bond Euro Inflation Linked Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR139.590.1-1.51.8add to basket