Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAmanah Saham MalaysiaAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.000.00.012.6add to basket
1202[+]chartAmanah Saham NasionalAmanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR0.66-2.4-9.2-0.5add to basket
1203[+]chartAmanah Saham Wawasan 2020Amanah Saham Nasional BerhadEquityMYR1.000.00.012.7add to basket
1204[+]chartAmanahRaya Islamic EquityAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadEquityMYR0.50-0.9-11.5-11.4add to basket
1205[+]chartAmanahRaya Syariah TrustAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.074.57.717.1add to basket
1206[+]chartAmanahRaya Unit TrustAmanahRaya UT Mgmt Sdn BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.103.36.014.7add to basket
1207[+]chartAmarance CFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEUR1,573.320.9-3.15.4add to basket
1208[+]chartAmerican Century SICAV Concentrated Global Growth Equity A(x) Acc USDAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSD22.6216.811.458.4add to basket
1209[+]chartAmerican Century SICAV Emerging Markets Debt Total Return AAmerican Century InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD10.033.92.3n/aadd to basket
1210[+]chartAmerican Century SICAV Emerging Markets Equity Retail A (x) USDAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSD8.553.1-14.9n/aadd to basket
1211[+]chartAmerican Century SICAV Global Growth Equity A(x) AccAmerican Century InvestmentsEquityUSD20.9212.75.542.2add to basket
1212[+]chartAMF Active Allocation IVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR49.872.2-0.92.5add to basket
1213[+]chartAMF Family & Brands Aktien PVon der Heydt Invest SAEquityEUR107.8810.44.033.7add to basket
1214[+]chartAMF Renten Welt PVon der Heydt Invest SAFixed InterestEUR48.361.60.2-3.1add to basket
1215[+]chartAMG Fondsstrategie Aktien Global DynamikAM GeneraliEquityEUR75.9179.716.44.026.3add to basket
1216[+]chartAMG Komfort BalanceAM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR67.533.2-4.42.3add to basket
1217[+]chartAMG Komfort Dynamik EuropaAM GeneraliEquityEUR63.745.3-6.79.2add to basket
1218[+]chartAMG Komfort Dynamik GlobalAM GeneraliEquityEUR70.235.82.421.9add to basket
1219[+]chartAMG Komfort Strategie 30AM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR58.185.20.72.5add to basket
1220[+]chartAMG Komfort Strategie 50AM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR60.206.3-0.27.1add to basket
1221[+]chartAMG Komfort WachstumAM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR66.463.8-6.04.9add to basket
1222[+]chartAmilton Acci Plus PerformanceAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR122.910.6-1.93.8add to basket
1223[+]chartAmilton Alter SolutionAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.253.4-1.47.0add to basket
1224[+]chartAmilton Global Allocation RAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR141.982.2-14.94.5add to basket
1225[+]chartAmilton Premium EuropeAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEUR195.656.8-5.443.7add to basket
1226[+]chartAmilton Small Caps RAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEUR266.111.5-13.917.1add to basket
1227[+]chartAmilton TempoAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.544.9-7.612.4add to basket
1228[+]chartAmilton Vantage Plus DiversifieAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.612.5-2.72.3add to basket
1229[+]chartAmiral Sextant Autour du Monde AAmiral GestionEquityEUR217.806.1-3.725.2add to basket
1230[+]chartAmiral Sextant Grand Large AAmiral GestionEquityEUR439.010.8-2.89.8add to basket
1231[+]chartAmiral Sextant PEA AAmiral GestionEquityEUR886.280.6-16.115.1add to basket
1232[+]chartAmiral Sextant Pme IAmiral GestionEquityEUR2,480.070.7-17.922.4add to basket
1233[+]chartAMM Finance Amazone EuroLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR116.458.2-1.815.0add to basket
1234[+]chartAmonis Corporate Bonds EuropeAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,313.093.63.35.6add to basket
1235[+]chartAmonis Equity Emerging Markets LargeAmonis nvEquityEUR10,664.403.2-4.628.6add to basket
1236[+]chartAmonis Equity EuropeAmonis nvEquityEUR8,090.948.81.027.1add to basket
1237[+]chartAmonis Equity Europe Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR8,835.567.7-5.526.4add to basket
1238[+]chartAmonis Equity Global Large Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR7,334.357.512.945.4add to basket
1239[+]chartAmonis Equity Global Large Cap ValueAmonis nvEquityEUR4,847.109.0-0.219.8add to basket
1240[+]chartAmonis Equity Japan Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR4,831.670.9-7.934.7add to basket
1241[+]chartAmonis Equity Real EstateAmonis nvPropertyEUR11,724.3412.613.632.3add to basket
1242[+]chartAmonis Equity US Candada Smid CAP CoreAmonis nvEquityEUR5,821.528.113.268.1add to basket
1243[+]chartAmonis Government Bonds EuroAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,434.761.32.00.7add to basket
1244[+]chartAMP Capital Global Companies Hedged IAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.6014.312.0n/aadd to basket
1245[+]chartAMP Capital Global Companies I Acc USDAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.6014.110.3n/aadd to basket
1246[+]chartAMP Capital Global Dynamic Markets Z Acc USDAMP CapitalMixed AssetUSD0.982.8n/an/aadd to basket
1247[+]chartAMP Capital Global Listed Infrastructure I Acc USDAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.168.613.027.1add to basket
1248[+]chartAMP Capital Global Real Estate Securities Z Acc EURAMP CapitalPropertyEUR1.6714.219.517.8add to basket
1249[+]chartAmpega CrossoverPlus Rentenfonds P (a)Ampega Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR104.90108.052.91.28.3add to basket
1250[+]chartAmpelopsis EquilibreUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR1,378.26-1.4-17.3-1.6add to basket
1251[+]chartAmplegest Ampleo Mid CapsAmplegestEquityEUR269.148.0-13.025.4add to basket
1252[+]chartAmplegest Multicaps CAmplegestEquityEUR236.7312.0-0.229.9add to basket
1253[+]chartAmplegest ProactifAmplegestMixed AssetEUR125.93-1.3-10.34.6add to basket
1254[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R2 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK101.833.9n/an/aadd to basket
1255[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R5 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK104.2713.0n/an/aadd to basket
1256[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Alternative R2 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.393.8n/an/aadd to basket
1257[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Alternative R5 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK106.0811.3n/an/aadd to basket
1258[+]chartAmroc Opportunities A EURAMROC BVMixed AssetEUR106.921.82.7n/aadd to basket
1259[+]chartAmundi 12 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR10,483.250.1-0.4-0.6add to basket
1260[+]chartAmundi 12-24 M I EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR124,185.421.1-1.02.1add to basket
1261[+]chartAmundi 24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR1,785.490.7-2.53.6add to basket
1262[+]chartAmundi 3 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,976.26-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
1263[+]chartAmundi ABS ICAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR244,085.930.20.13.6add to basket
1264[+]chartAmundi Absolute Global Macro Bonds & Currencies Low Vol SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR108.160.3-2.1-4.5add to basket
1265[+]chartAmundi Absolute Volatility Arbitrage AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR114.58-0.4-0.1-0.5add to basket
1266[+]chartAmundi Absolute Volatility Euro Equities H Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR95.23-3.1-4.2-27.6add to basket
1267[+]chartAmundi Absolute Volatility World Equities H CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD85.41-1.9-1.2-23.4add to basket
1268[+]chartAmundi Actions Asie PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR31.932.7-4.521.9add to basket
1269[+]chartAmundi Actions Emergents P EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR552.976.2-4.330.5add to basket
1270[+]chartAmundi Actions Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR155.176.7-5.721.7add to basket
1271[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR10,173,689.588.4-3.222.4add to basket
1272[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR199.688.3-3.521.0add to basket
1273[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR112.186.7-7.66.8add to basket
1274[+]chartAmundi Actions Foncier P C DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR185.864.50.96.6add to basket
1275[+]chartAmundi Actions Minergior PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR73.31-1.3-18.9-7.7add to basket
1276[+]chartAmundi Actions Objectif Variance I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR153,821.214.22.59.0add to basket
1277[+]chartAmundi Actions OR PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR96.469.8-2.5-24.3add to basket
1278[+]chartAmundi Actions PMEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR706.646.9-9.835.8add to basket
1279[+]chartAmundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR101.192.1-9.218.7add to basket
1280[+]chartAmundi Actions Restructurations PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR445.985.1-7.113.8add to basket
1281[+]chartAmundi Actions Silver Age ESR FCAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR264.305.3-2.616.0add to basket
1282[+]chartAmundi Actions USA ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR78.466.310.040.6add to basket
1283[+]chartAmundi ActionsFrance ISR P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR161.549.6-3.532.9add to basket
1284[+]chartAmundi AFD Avenirs Durables P1Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR119.331.2-0.40.4add to basket
1285[+]chartAmundi Aggregate EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR13,643.41-0.3-0.9-2.3add to basket
1286[+]chartAmundi Arbitrage VaR 2 PAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR116.920.6-1.7-3.7add to basket
1287[+]chartAmundi Best Selection TopAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR5.142.4-3.66.5add to basket
1288[+]chartAmundi Bft Optimal Income AEAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR100.160.7-3.6n/aadd to basket
1289[+]chartAmundi Bond Asian Local Debt AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD105.184.4-0.32.1add to basket
1290[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Aggregate FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR133.733.71.83.2add to basket
1291[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Corporate 1-3 FEAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR97.810.7-1.30.2add to basket
1292[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Corporate AE Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11.843.82.26.5add to basket
1293[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Corporate Short Term ME EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR100.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
1294[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Government AE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR133.044.31.11.0add to basket
1295[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro High Yield AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR21.943.31.49.8add to basket
1296[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro High Yield Short Term AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR107.041.1-0.42.1add to basket
1297[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Inflation AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR140.03-4.0-7.0-3.5add to basket
1298[+]chartAmundi Bond Europe AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR202.243.90.94.3add to basket
1299[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Aggregate RHE Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD124.10-0.2-6.00.1add to basket
1300[+]chartAmundi Bond Global AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD27.954.9-0.54.6add to basket
1301[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Corporate AU Dis USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD126.356.55.69.9add to basket
1302[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Blended A2HS Cap SGDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestSGD99.055.42.8n/aadd to basket
1303[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Corporate SHE Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD122.472.6-3.63.7add to basket
1304[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Hard Currency SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR110.805.41.44.9add to basket
1305[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Local Currency AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD22.923.5-3.53.8add to basket
1306[+]chartAmundi Bond Global High Yield AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD123.794.84.021.3add to basket
1307[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Inflation SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR115.76-3.0-4.1-3.3add to basket
1308[+]chartAmundi Bond Total Hybrid AE Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR116.683.50.716.4add to basket
1309[+]chartAmundi Bond US Corporate AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD117.136.96.210.7add to basket
1310[+]chartAmundi Capital Islamic BRIC Quant CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD192.405.50.834.5add to basket
1311[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR233,650.08-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
1312[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR99.60-0.3-0.5-1.3add to basket
1313[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR218,577.83-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
1314[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,955.46-0.3-0.5-1.2add to basket
1315[+]chartAmundi Cash USD SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSD106.911.42.55.2add to basket
1316[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11,096.362.82.02.4add to basket
1317[+]chartAmundi Convertible Conservative AEAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR102.781.2-2.02.4add to basket
1318[+]chartAmundi Convertible Europe FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR109.37-0.1-7.0-5.1add to basket
1319[+]chartAmundi Convertible Global AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR12.702.9-4.21.4add to basket
1320[+]chartAmundi Convertibles Euroland PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR632.330.8-4.02.5add to basket
1321[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR798.463.8-1.412.1add to basket
1322[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR648.921.6-0.5-1.5add to basket
1323[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD98.92-0.9-3.610.9add to basket
1324[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD27.056.7-9.2-29.5add to basket
1325[+]chartAmundi Cpr Global Lifestyles FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD154.426.3-4.328.6add to basket
1326[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Resources SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD61.730.1-16.2-1.2add to basket
1327[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR132.420.9-1.01.3add to basket
1328[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR9,244,926.794.33.310.5add to basket
1329[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR128.343.82.26.3add to basket
1330[+]chartAmundi Credit Unconstrained AEAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR105.622.1-0.54.0add to basket
1331[+]chartAmundi Danone Communities Investissement Responsible S1Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.26-0.3-1.0-2.1add to basket
1332[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59.250.9-0.70.8add to basket
1333[+]chartAmundi Dividendo ItaliaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.598.6-9.917.9add to basket
1334[+]chartAmundi Dynamic Multi Factors Euro Equity AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR99.528.0-2.1n/aadd to basket
1335[+]chartAmundi Dynamic Multi Factors Europe Equity AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR102.178.8-0.8n/aadd to basket
1336[+]chartAmundi Dynamic Multi Factors Global Equity AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD105.596.03.0n/aadd to basket
1337[+]chartAmundi Equity ASEAN A2U Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD88.782.5-9.56.3add to basket
1338[+]chartAmundi Equity Asia Concentrated AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD30.071.2-15.626.4add to basket
1339[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD103.850.2-9.113.8add to basket
1340[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Focus SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD101.713.8-7.922.1add to basket
1341[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging World SU CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD98.283.8-9.826.2add to basket
1342[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Concentrated SE C Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR194.017.7-7.515.8add to basket
1343[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Risk Parity AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR119.576.3-2.6n/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR175.537.3-9.416.6add to basket
1345[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Concentrated SE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR210.086.5-7.86.2add to basket
1346[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Conservative AE DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR143.046.91.317.4add to basket
1347[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Risk Parity IE AccAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR1,032.837.1-0.6n/aadd to basket
1348[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Small Cap AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR119.795.3-9.613.6add to basket
1349[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Concentrated SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR97.581.7-3.216.6add to basket
1350[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Conservative SU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD164.785.86.424.8add to basket