Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18247 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAMG Komfort Strategie 30AM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR60.635.77.05.5add to basket
1202[+]chartAMG Komfort Strategie 50AM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR62.676.16.710.0add to basket
1203[+]chartAMG Komfort WachstumAM GeneraliMixed AssetEUR68.253.00.27.8add to basket
1204[+]chartAmilton Acci Plus PerformanceAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.860.8-0.85.2add to basket
1205[+]chartAmilton Alter SolutionAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.413.75.110.9add to basket
1206[+]chartAmilton Global Allocation RAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR142.94-0.5-10.55.6add to basket
1207[+]chartAmilton Premium EuropeAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEUR201.464.7-1.742.7add to basket
1208[+]chartAmilton Small Caps RAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEUR268.981.5-9.812.4add to basket
1209[+]chartAmilton TempoAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR163.122.5-1.48.2add to basket
1210[+]chartAmilton Vantage Plus DiversifieAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR110.370.9-1.32.7add to basket
1211[+]chartAmiral Sextant Autour du Monde AAmiral GestionEquityEUR217.270.00.117.7add to basket
1212[+]chartAmiral Sextant Grand Large AAmiral GestionEquityEUR443.160.3-0.45.5add to basket
1213[+]chartAmiral Sextant PEA AAmiral GestionEquityEUR864.94-2.9-13.34.7add to basket
1214[+]chartAmiral Sextant Pme IAmiral GestionEquityEUR2,377.29-6.8-18.36.1add to basket
1215[+]chartAMM Finance Amazone EuroLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR119.926.04.619.0add to basket
1216[+]chartAmonis Corporate Bonds EuropeAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,407.663.55.34.9add to basket
1217[+]chartAmonis Equity Emerging Markets LargeAmonis nvEquityEUR10,970.650.12.415.7add to basket
1218[+]chartAmonis Equity EuropeAmonis nvEquityEUR8,321.055.17.126.8add to basket
1219[+]chartAmonis Equity Europe Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR9,034.694.3-2.229.1add to basket
1220[+]chartAmonis Equity Global Large Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR7,937.3710.714.649.7add to basket
1221[+]chartAmonis Equity Global Large Cap ValueAmonis nvEquityEUR5,022.726.44.421.3add to basket
1222[+]chartAmonis Equity Japan Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEUR5,086.276.5-0.731.4add to basket
1223[+]chartAmonis Equity Real EstateAmonis nvPropertyEUR12,102.267.212.634.1add to basket
1224[+]chartAmonis Equity US Candada Smid CAP CoreAmonis nvEquityEUR6,259.5911.39.769.8add to basket
1225[+]chartAmonis Government Bonds EuroAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,486.521.72.70.9add to basket
1226[+]chartAMP Capital Global Companies Hedged IAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.688.39.5n/aadd to basket
1227[+]chartAMP Capital Global Companies I Acc USDAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.677.18.0n/aadd to basket
1228[+]chartAMP Capital Global Dynamic Markets Z Acc USDAMP CapitalMixed AssetUSD1.014.62.1n/aadd to basket
1229[+]chartAMP Capital Global Listed Infrastructure I Acc USDAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.258.717.029.2add to basket
1230[+]chartAMP Capital Global Real Estate Securities Z Acc EURAMP CapitalPropertyEUR1.759.419.122.5add to basket
1231[+]chartAmpega CrossoverPlus Rentenfonds P (a)Ampega Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR106.91110.124.34.98.3add to basket
1232[+]chartAmpelopsis EquilibreUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR1,378.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
1233[+]chartAmplegest Ampleo Mid CapsAmplegestEquityEUR265.040.8-9.511.3add to basket
1234[+]chartAmplegest Multicaps CAmplegestEquityEUR244.546.63.627.8add to basket
1235[+]chartAmplegest ProactifAmplegestMixed AssetEUR125.72-1.7-8.6-0.3add to basket
1236[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R2 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK103.253.03.3n/aadd to basket
1237[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R5 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK108.328.98.3n/aadd to basket
1238[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Alternative R2 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.571.82.6n/aadd to basket
1239[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Alternative R5 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK109.157.19.2n/aadd to basket
1240[+]chartAmroc Opportunities A EURAMROC BVMixed AssetEUR108.382.33.4n/aadd to basket
1241[+]chartAmundi 12 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR10,486.490.10.0-0.7add to basket
1242[+]chartAmundi 12-24 M I EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR125,308.271.30.72.3add to basket
1243[+]chartAmundi 24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR1,809.711.70.23.4add to basket
1244[+]chartAmundi 3 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,966.38-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
1245[+]chartAmundi ABS ICAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR244,165.950.30.52.7add to basket
1246[+]chartAmundi Absolute Global Macro Bonds & Currencies Low Vol SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR109.330.90.8-3.2add to basket
1247[+]chartAmundi Absolute Return Credit F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR100.761.61.52.7add to basket
1248[+]chartAmundi Absolute Return European Equity G EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR5.000.60.3n/aadd to basket
1249[+]chartAmundi Absolute Return Multi-Strategy C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR48.2848.281.6-1.0-3.2add to basket
1250[+]chartAmundi Actions Asie PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR33.745.63.220.3add to basket
1251[+]chartAmundi Actions Emergents P EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR580.441.08.718.7add to basket
1252[+]chartAmundi Actions Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR159.734.40.423.5add to basket
1253[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR10,542,546.105.54.423.8add to basket
1254[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR206.645.33.922.3add to basket
1255[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR116.474.90.811.1add to basket
1256[+]chartAmundi Actions Foncier P C DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR186.671.91.612.6add to basket
1257[+]chartAmundi Actions France P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR33.505.8-1.622.2add to basket
1258[+]chartAmundi Actions Minergior PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR81.274.31.15.5add to basket
1259[+]chartAmundi Actions Objectif Variance I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR160,071.994.35.711.5add to basket
1260[+]chartAmundi Actions OR PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR130.8727.154.5-0.1add to basket
1261[+]chartAmundi Actions PMEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR701.701.6-8.125.0add to basket
1262[+]chartAmundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR101.89-0.1-3.616.7add to basket
1263[+]chartAmundi Actions Restructurations PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR459.684.2-0.617.3add to basket
1264[+]chartAmundi Actions Silver Age ESR FCAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR272.273.70.717.6add to basket
1265[+]chartAmundi Actions USA ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR84.2711.08.440.7add to basket
1266[+]chartAmundi ActionsFrance ISR P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR164.856.85.235.3add to basket
1267[+]chartAmundi AFD Avenirs Durables P1Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR122.643.23.32.0add to basket
1268[+]chartAmundi Aggregate EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR13,639.61-0.1-0.7-2.3add to basket
1269[+]chartAmundi Asia Equity Concentrated AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD29.83-6.3-7.38.9add to basket
1270[+]chartAmundi Best Selection TopAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR5.293.91.67.0add to basket
1271[+]chartAmundi Bft Optimal Income AEAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR100.860.7-1.51.3add to basket
1272[+]chartAmundi Bond Asian Local Debt AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD110.002.69.24.0add to basket
1273[+]chartAmundi Capital Islamic BRIC Quant CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD211.233.213.633.3add to basket
1274[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR233,451.96-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
1275[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR A2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR99.52-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
1276[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR218,376.19-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
1277[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,940.80-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
1278[+]chartAmundi Cash USD A2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSD107.871.32.65.8add to basket
1279[+]chartAmundi China Equity A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR14.87-3.63.021.0add to basket
1280[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11,342.362.84.73.7add to basket
1281[+]chartAmundi Convertibles Euroland PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR633.790.5-2.41.3add to basket
1282[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR835.624.94.813.7add to basket
1283[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR665.802.53.60.4add to basket
1284[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD103.513.1-2.111.8add to basket
1285[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD36.2621.741.9-8.2add to basket
1286[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Lifestyles FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD157.964.9-4.428.1add to basket
1287[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Resources SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD69.065.74.113.3add to basket
1288[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR132.680.30.40.3add to basket
1289[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR9,518,369.864.36.79.8add to basket
1290[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR131.393.85.65.7add to basket
1291[+]chartAmundi Danone Communities Investissement Responsible S1Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.19-0.3-0.7-2.1add to basket
1292[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59.670.90.9-0.4add to basket
1293[+]chartAmundi Dividendo ItaliaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.782.0-3.129.2add to basket
1294[+]chartAmundi Emerging Europe & Mediterranean Equity A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.7519.5911.920.025.8add to basket
1295[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Blended Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR101.393.08.1n/aadd to basket
1296[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Bond A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR18.2318.967.918.217.4add to basket
1297[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Corporate Bond F2H Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD119.810.0-0.41.2add to basket
1298[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Corporate High Yield Bond C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR74.525.714.813.7add to basket
1299[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Equity Focus F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD99.50-3.20.69.5add to basket
1300[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR108.792.96.41.6add to basket
1301[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD73.831.89.05.9add to basket
1302[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Short-Term Bond C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD52.690.64.55.4add to basket
1303[+]chartAmundi Emerging World Equity FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD91.30-1.91.112.4add to basket
1304[+]chartAmundi Equity ASEAN A2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD90.56-1.11.13.3add to basket
1305[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD105.15-5.8-3.24.8add to basket
1306[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Target A Cap JPYAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY20,576.69-0.7-11.230.1add to basket
1307[+]chartAmundi Equity MENA F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD139.40-3.61.623.3add to basket
1308[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR4,907.36-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
1309[+]chartAmundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1310[+]chartAmundi Euro Aggregate Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR140.305.97.46.6add to basket
1311[+]chartAmundi Euro Alpha Bond E2 EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR4.871.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
1312[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporate Bond AE Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR12.173.85.66.2add to basket
1313[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporate Short Term Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR97.830.10.0-0.9add to basket
1314[+]chartAmundi Euro Government Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR140.287.28.63.6add to basket
1315[+]chartAmundi Euro High Yield Bond A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR22.633.74.510.2add to basket
1316[+]chartAmundi Euro High Yield Short Term Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR104.350.60.50.9add to basket
1317[+]chartAmundi Euro Inflation Bond A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR149.755.10.52.1add to basket
1318[+]chartAmundi Euro Multi-Asset Target Income G2 QTIAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.652.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
1319[+]chartAmundi Euro Strategic Bond A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR98.473.14.12.3add to basket
1320[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR7.884.41.419.9add to basket
1321[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity Dynamic Multi Factors A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR102.845.33.2n/aadd to basket
1322[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity Risk Parity A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR124.264.73.124.1add to basket
1323[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity Small Cap F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR177.322.0-5.714.3add to basket
1324[+]chartAmundi European Convertible Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR108.11-1.1-5.4-5.5add to basket
1325[+]chartAmundi European Equity Conservative F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR154.845.35.614.8add to basket
1326[+]chartAmundi European Equity Dynamic Multi Factors A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR106.254.94.9n/aadd to basket
1327[+]chartAmundi European Equity Risk Parity I AD Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR1,056.744.34.5n/aadd to basket
1328[+]chartAmundi European Equity Small Cap B EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR91.180.9-6.79.7add to basket
1329[+]chartAmundi European Equity Target Income C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR62.771.10.13.7add to basket
1330[+]chartAmundi European Equity Value C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR81.073.8-2.618.5add to basket
1331[+]chartAmundi First Eagle Amundi Income Builder AU2-MD Inc USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD92.292.43.113.1add to basket
1332[+]chartAmundi Global Aggregate Bond F2H Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD130.011.5-2.31.7add to basket
1333[+]chartAmundi Global Aggregate Total Return Ex-Japan I USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD1,012.513.74.3n/aadd to basket
1334[+]chartAmundi Global Bond A Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD29.997.610.08.9add to basket
1335[+]chartAmundi Global Convertible Bond A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR12.57-1.6-2.7-0.5add to basket
1336[+]chartAmundi Global Corporate Bond A AD Dis USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD133.487.010.312.7add to basket
1337[+]chartAmundi Global Ecology ESG C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD71.485.42.020.7add to basket
1338[+]chartAmundi Global Equity Conservative F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD138.115.14.622.9add to basket
1339[+]chartAmundi Global Equity Dynamic Multi Factors A Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD110.756.24.4n/aadd to basket
1340[+]chartAmundi Global Equity Target Income C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD90.533.3-0.515.1add to basket
1341[+]chartAmundi Global High Yield Bond F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD122.284.85.717.4add to basket
1342[+]chartAmundi Global Inflation Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR104.661.1-1.3-5.2add to basket
1343[+]chartAmundi Global InfrastructureAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR57.366.610.4n/aadd to basket
1344[+]chartAmundi Global Luxury & Lifestyle AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD2.027.3-2.933.5add to basket
1345[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Bonds & Currencies F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR93.630.70.7-4.5add to basket
1346[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Forex F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR95.64-0.5-2.6-4.6add to basket
1347[+]chartAmundi Global Multi Asset Conservative C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR53.5253.525.45.85.0add to basket
1348[+]chartAmundi Global Multi Asset Target Income C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD51.433.42.16.1add to basket
1349[+]chartAmundi Global Multi-Asset C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR94.084.94.511.3add to basket
1350[+]chartAmundi Global Perspectives F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR104.324.21.93.7add to basket