Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1201[+]chartAmonis Government Bonds EuroAmonis nvFixed InterestEUR4,419.551.21.30.5add to basket
1202[+]chartAMP Capital Global Companies Hedged IAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.572.415.0n/aadd to basket
1203[+]chartAMP Capital Global Companies I Acc USDAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.582.213.0n/aadd to basket
1204[+]chartAMP Capital Global Dynamic Markets Z Acc USDAMP CapitalMixed AssetUSD0.97-2.4n/an/aadd to basket
1205[+]chartAMP Capital Global Listed Infrastructure I Acc USDAMP CapitalEquityUSD1.167.916.428.1add to basket
1206[+]chartAMP Capital Global Real Estate Securities Z Acc EURAMP CapitalPropertyEUR1.6110.323.414.6add to basket
1207[+]chartAmpega CrossoverPlus Rentenfonds P (a)Ampega Investment GmbHFixed InterestEUR103.96107.080.30.18.7add to basket
1208[+]chartAmpelopsis EquilibreUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR1,378.26-12.0-15.7-2.1add to basket
1209[+]chartAmplegest Ampleo Mid CapsAmplegestEquityEUR261.25-11.3-11.722.6add to basket
1210[+]chartAmplegest Multicaps CAmplegestEquityEUR229.37-3.14.925.2add to basket
1211[+]chartAmplegest ProactifAmplegestMixed AssetEUR127.74-7.3-7.74.4add to basket
1212[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R2 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK100.270.3n/an/aadd to basket
1213[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R5 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK99.38-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
1214[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Alternative R2 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK100.960.9n/an/aadd to basket
1215[+]chartAmrego I SICAV Alternative R5 ASoderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEK102.302.2n/an/aadd to basket
1216[+]chartAmroc Opportunities A EURAMROC BVMixed AssetEUR105.941.12.3n/aadd to basket
1217[+]chartAMT-Free California Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.443.74.25.8add to basket
1218[+]chartAMT-Free Georgia Intermediate Muni Bond Fund AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.353.83.93.8add to basket
1219[+]chartAMT-Free Maryland Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.454.04.35.3add to basket
1220[+]chartAMT-Free North Carolina Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.313.53.54.0add to basket
1221[+]chartAMT-Free Oregon Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD12.293.94.25.0add to basket
1222[+]chartAMT-Free South Carolina Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.153.94.25.1add to basket
1223[+]chartAMT-Free Virginia Intermediate Muni Bond AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD10.524.44.84.4add to basket
1224[+]chartAmundi 12 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR10,477.25-0.1-0.6-0.5add to basket
1225[+]chartAmundi 12-24 M I EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR123,693.48-0.5-1.71.9add to basket
1226[+]chartAmundi 24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR1,777.73-1.5-3.44.1add to basket
1227[+]chartAmundi 3 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,981.56-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
1228[+]chartAmundi ABS ICAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR243,526.370.2-0.14.1add to basket
1229[+]chartAmundi Absolute Global Macro Bonds & Currencies Low Vol SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR108.400.0-2.4-4.5add to basket
1230[+]chartAmundi Absolute Volatility Arbitrage AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR114.41-0.6-0.2-0.6add to basket
1231[+]chartAmundi Absolute Volatility Euro Equities H Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR97.611.9-7.6-25.2add to basket
1232[+]chartAmundi Absolute Volatility World Equities H CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD86.505.5-5.0-21.7add to basket
1233[+]chartAmundi Actions Asie PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR32.35-0.81.721.9add to basket
1234[+]chartAmundi Actions Emergents P EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR574.766.5-2.929.4add to basket
1235[+]chartAmundi Actions Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR152.89-4.5-0.417.5add to basket
1236[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR9,991,512.07-1.62.419.0add to basket
1237[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR196.23-1.72.117.7add to basket
1238[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR111.04-4.3-0.83.5add to basket
1239[+]chartAmundi Actions Foncier P C DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR188.380.66.711.9add to basket
1240[+]chartAmundi Actions Minergior PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR78.57-2.6-4.611.3add to basket
1241[+]chartAmundi Actions Objectif Variance I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR153,727.991.35.89.0add to basket
1242[+]chartAmundi Actions OR PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR103.8123.913.1-0.8add to basket
1243[+]chartAmundi Actions PMEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR690.06-9.7-7.632.4add to basket
1244[+]chartAmundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR102.48-3.67.725.8add to basket
1245[+]chartAmundi Actions Restructurations PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR441.78-4.4-1.48.9add to basket
1246[+]chartAmundi Actions Silver Age ESR FCAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR262.64-2.83.615.1add to basket
1247[+]chartAmundi Actions USA ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR76.70-1.415.534.1add to basket
1248[+]chartAmundi ActionsFrance ISR P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR158.17-2.33.528.1add to basket
1249[+]chartAmundi AFD Avenirs Durables P1Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR118.980.2-1.10.5add to basket
1250[+]chartAmundi Aggregate EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR13,658.83-0.5-0.8-2.3add to basket
1251[+]chartAmundi Arbitrage VaR 2 PAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR117.170.3-2.0-3.6add to basket
1252[+]chartAmundi Best Selection TopAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR5.10-2.5-1.65.2add to basket
1253[+]chartAmundi Bft Optimal Income AEAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR100.09-2.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
1254[+]chartAmundi Bond Asian Local Debt AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD107.556.3-1.15.0add to basket
1255[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Aggregate FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR132.781.60.21.5add to basket
1256[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Corporate 1-3 FEAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR97.71-0.1-1.70.5add to basket
1257[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Corporate AE Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11.721.70.56.4add to basket
1258[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Corporate Short Term ME EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR100.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
1259[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Government AE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR132.441.8-0.40.1add to basket
1260[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro High Yield AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR21.800.70.99.9add to basket
1261[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro High Yield Short Term AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR106.95-0.1-0.42.5add to basket
1262[+]chartAmundi Bond Euro Inflation AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR143.67-4.0-4.8-0.3add to basket
1263[+]chartAmundi Bond Europe AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR203.013.30.44.8add to basket
1264[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Aggregate RHE Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD127.08-3.0-8.33.1add to basket
1265[+]chartAmundi Bond Global AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD27.952.5-4.95.1add to basket
1266[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Corporate AU Dis USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD124.453.13.310.6add to basket
1267[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Corporate SHE Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD124.22-0.2-9.08.7add to basket
1268[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Hard Currency SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR111.453.7-1.28.6add to basket
1269[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Emerging Local Currency AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD23.577.2-8.56.6add to basket
1270[+]chartAmundi Bond Global High Yield AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD122.451.33.222.2add to basket
1271[+]chartAmundi Bond Global Inflation SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR119.19-1.5-2.7-0.2add to basket
1272[+]chartAmundi Bond Total Hybrid AE Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR115.681.4-0.616.1add to basket
1273[+]chartAmundi Bond US Corporate AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD114.722.72.611.2add to basket
1274[+]chartAmundi Capital Islamic BRIC Quant CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD204.519.4-3.241.5add to basket
1275[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR233,749.69-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
1276[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR99.67-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
1277[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR218,685.25-0.2-0.3-0.6add to basket
1278[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,963.18-0.3-0.5-1.1add to basket
1279[+]chartAmundi Cash USD SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSD106.451.32.44.9add to basket
1280[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11,053.451.91.12.2add to basket
1281[+]chartAmundi Convertible Conservative AEAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR102.30-1.2-1.61.9add to basket
1282[+]chartAmundi Convertible Europe FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR109.59-4.3-4.5-5.6add to basket
1283[+]chartAmundi Convertible Global AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR12.79-0.9-2.91.0add to basket
1284[+]chartAmundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR630.94-2.9-2.62.1add to basket
1285[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR796.49-0.13.011.9add to basket
1286[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR649.651.10.1-1.0add to basket
1287[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD101.13-4.4-1.213.0add to basket
1288[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD29.6818.82.7-5.7add to basket
1289[+]chartAmundi Cpr Global Lifestyles FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD152.10-8.1-2.325.2add to basket
1290[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Resources SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD65.87-1.0-1.818.7add to basket
1291[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR132.220.1-1.41.6add to basket
1292[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR9,130,001.222.31.510.3add to basket
1293[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR126.661.80.46.1add to basket
1294[+]chartAmundi Credit Unconstrained AEAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR105.190.1-1.44.6add to basket
1295[+]chartAmundi Danone Communities Investissement Responsible S1Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.32-0.4-1.4-1.9add to basket
1296[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59.13-0.1-1.41.1add to basket
1297[+]chartAmundi Dividendo ItaliaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.67-5.0-4.619.3add to basket
1298[+]chartAmundi Dynamic Multi Factors Euro Equity AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR97.49-2.5n/an/aadd to basket
1299[+]chartAmundi Dynamic Multi Factors Europe Equity AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR101.06-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
1300[+]chartAmundi Dynamic Multi Factors Global Equity AU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD105.13-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
1301[+]chartAmundi Dynarbitrage Volatilite PAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR116.59-1.0-0.7-2.0add to basket
1302[+]chartAmundi Equity ASEAN A2U Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD91.761.6-10.17.2add to basket
1303[+]chartAmundi Equity Asia Concentrated AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD31.64-2.2-13.029.5add to basket
1304[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD111.531.3-6.619.2add to basket
1305[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Focus SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD106.683.3-8.126.8add to basket
1306[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging World SU CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD102.482.6-10.928.4add to basket
1307[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Concentrated SE C Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR191.44-4.1-0.311.1add to basket
1308[+]chartAmundi Equity Euro Risk Parity AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR118.62-1.83.4n/aadd to basket
1309[+]chartAmundi Equity Euroland Small Cap FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR173.31-8.5-5.914.6add to basket
1310[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Concentrated SE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR208.04-4.4-1.13.0add to basket
1311[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Conservative AE DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR141.910.57.016.1add to basket
1312[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Risk Parity IE AccAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR1,028.300.07.4n/aadd to basket
1313[+]chartAmundi Equity Europe Small Cap AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR119.48-7.2-4.414.4add to basket
1314[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Concentrated SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR98.64-4.15.914.7add to basket
1315[+]chartAmundi Equity Global Conservative SU USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD163.740.46.625.1add to basket
1316[+]chartAmundi Equity Greater China AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD763.930.2-9.140.0add to basket
1317[+]chartAmundi Equity Green Impact AEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR109.21-1.25.413.7add to basket
1318[+]chartAmundi Equity India Infrastructure SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD69.876.0-11.525.1add to basket
1319[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Target AJ Cap JPYAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY20,712.04-12.2-7.021.5add to basket
1320[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Value SJ Cap JPYAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY11,026.00-11.6-11.016.3add to basket
1321[+]chartAmundi Equity Korea AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD16.84-13.2-25.3-3.0add to basket
1322[+]chartAmundi Equity Latin America AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD492.0416.9-1.043.5add to basket
1323[+]chartAmundi Equity MENA SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD155.586.74.929.1add to basket
1324[+]chartAmundi Equity Thailand AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD169.23-4.3-7.639.1add to basket
1325[+]chartAmundi Equity US Relative Value FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD158.18-8.1-5.014.3add to basket
1326[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR4,921.60-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
1327[+]chartAmundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR7.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
1328[+]chartAmundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
1329[+]chartAmundi Euro Alpha Bond E Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR4.80-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
1330[+]chartAmundi Euro Multi-Asset Target Income G Distributing QuarterlyAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.63-2.5-3.0n/aadd to basket
1331[+]chartAmundi Expansia Vie 3 4Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEUR100.01-4.2-4.9-8.9add to basket
1332[+]chartAmundi First Eagle Amundi Income Builder AU2-MD Inc USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD92.100.72.115.5add to basket
1333[+]chartAmundi Global Aggregate Total Return Ex-Japan I USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD979.270.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
1334[+]chartAmundi Global Emerging Blended A2HS Cap SGDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestSGD99.436.20.4n/aadd to basket
1335[+]chartAmundi Global InfrastructureAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR53.983.615.4n/aadd to basket
1336[+]chartAmundi Global Luxury & Lifestyle AS CapAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGD1.88-9.50.227.1add to basket
1337[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Bonds & Currencies AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR95.860.4-4.5-3.1add to basket
1338[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Forex FE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR96.24-1.9-5.9-4.7add to basket
1339[+]chartAmundi Global Perspectives AE AccAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR103.92-1.7-1.62.5add to basket
1340[+]chartAmundi II Absolute Return Currencies C Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR4.51-2.6-3.0-7.4add to basket
1341[+]chartAmundi II Absolute Return European Equity G Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR4.93-1.0-1.0n/aadd to basket
1342[+]chartAmundi II Absolute Return MultiStrategy C Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR47.7247.72-2.0-4.6-2.1add to basket
1343[+]chartAmundi II Asia Ex Japan Equity A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR9.294.1-6.025.0add to basket
1344[+]chartAmundi II China Equity A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR15.384.3-4.644.5add to basket
1345[+]chartAmundi II Emerging Europe & Mediterranean Equity A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR16.656.1-3.515.0add to basket
1346[+]chartAmundi II Emerging Market Equity A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR7.28-0.4-15.49.3add to basket
1347[+]chartAmundi II Emerging Markets Bond A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR17.0610.511.118.6add to basket
1348[+]chartAmundi II Emerging Markets Bond Local Currencies C Non Distributing USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD71.875.8-8.08.6add to basket
1349[+]chartAmundi II Emerging Markets Bond Short-Term C Non Distributing USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD52.383.70.9n/aadd to basket
1350[+]chartAmundi II Emerging Markets Corporate Bond A Non Distributing EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR70.729.311.114.9add to basket