Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
5041 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
801[+]chartFPIL Invesco Asia Opportunities Equity(Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.810.886.1-6.84.1add to basket
802[+]chartFPIL Invesco Asian EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.382.562.4-1.029.2add to basket
803[+]chartFPIL Invesco Asian Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.382.562.3-1.228.6add to basket
804[+]chartFPIL Invesco BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD3.513.785.64.72.0add to basket
805[+]chartFPIL Invesco Continental European Small Cap EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.951.026.3-5.126.9add to basket
806[+]chartFPIL Invesco Emerging Markets EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.312.482.9-2.218.9add to basket
807[+]chartFPIL Invesco Euro Corporate BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.451.565.83.72.1add to basket
808[+]chartFPIL Invesco Euro Corporate Bond (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.451.565.83.62.2add to basket
809[+]chartFPIL Invesco Global Health CareFPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.893.118.04.118.0add to basket
810[+]chartFPIL Invesco Global Health Care (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.883.107.94.217.7add to basket
811[+]chartFPIL Invesco Global OpportunitiesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.513.771.8-10.316.7add to basket
812[+]chartFPIL Invesco Global Opportunities (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.523.781.7-10.616.0add to basket
813[+]chartFPIL Invesco Global Small Cap EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD12.1513.067.2-5.721.9add to basket
814[+]chartFPIL Invesco Global Targeted Returns (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.890.961.4-2.1-2.9add to basket
815[+]chartFPIL Invesco India BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.051.137.77.88.8add to basket
816[+]chartFPIL Invesco Sterling BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestGBP1.691.825.03.77.0add to basket
817[+]chartFPIL Invesco UK Equity (GBP)FPI (IOM)EquityGBP1.621.740.7-9.88.6add to basket
818[+]chartFPIL Invesco UK Equity (GBP) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityGBP1.611.740.7-9.98.4add to basket
819[+]chartFPIL Invesco UK Equity (USD)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.052.21-2.1-13.14.5add to basket
820[+]chartFPIL Invesco UK Equity (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.032.19-2.4-13.3n/aadd to basket
821[+]chartFPIL Invesco US EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.841.989.83.264.9add to basket
822[+]chartFPIL Invesco US Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.841.989.83.064.6add to basket
823[+]chartFPIL Investec Cautious ManagedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.561.680.2-4.62.0add to basket
824[+]chartFPIL Investec GS European EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.973.204.4-6.221.0add to basket
825[+]chartFPIL Investec GS European Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.983.214.4-6.120.8add to basket
826[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global EnergyFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.941.011.8-10.5-9.2add to basket
827[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global Energy (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.941.011.8-10.3-9.2add to basket
828[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.974.2710.01.324.4add to basket
829[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.984.2810.01.4n/aadd to basket
830[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global Multi-Asset Income USDFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD2.142.302.52.96.5add to basket
831[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global Strategic EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.123.358.9-1.532.4add to basket
832[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Global Strategic Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.113.348.9-1.632.4add to basket
833[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Sterling MoneyFPI (IOM)Money MarketGBP3.193.43-0.5-0.9-3.3add to basket
834[+]chartFPIL Investec GS Sterling Money (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Money MarketGBP3.193.43-0.5-0.9-3.2add to basket
835[+]chartFPIL Investec GS US Dollar MoneyFPI (IOM)Money MarketUSD1.841.980.40.6-0.4add to basket
836[+]chartFPIL Investec Multi Asset ProtectorFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.511.624.61.510.4add to basket
837[+]chartFPIL Janus Henderson Horizon Asia-Pacific Property EquitiesFPI (IOM)PropertyUSD1.271.3613.214.717.6add to basket
838[+]chartFPIL Janus Henderson Horizon China (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.191.288.9-7.1n/aadd to basket
839[+]chartFPIL JPM Emerging Markets Small CapFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.491.605.23.121.8add to basket
840[+]chartFPIL JPM Emerging Markets Small Cap (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.501.615.23.221.5add to basket
841[+]chartFPIL JPM Global Natural Resources USDFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.520.556.0-4.823.5add to basket
842[+]chartFPIL JPM Global Unconstrained Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.521.6312.44.0n/aadd to basket
843[+]chartFPIL JPM Global Unconstrained Equity USDFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.521.6312.54.029.3add to basket
844[+]chartFPIL JPM TaiwanFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.191.288.6-9.412.6add to basket
845[+]chartFPIL JPM USD Money Market VNAVFPI (IOM)Money MarketUSD1.141.230.61.10.4add to basket
846[+]chartFPIL JPM USD Money Market VNAV(Singapore)FPI (IOM)Money MarketUSD1.141.220.50.80.2add to basket
847[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan ASEANFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.411.525.79.422.0add to basket
848[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan Asia GrowthFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.193.4310.58.348.6add to basket
849[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan Asian Smaller CompaniesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.631.7510.12.517.9add to basket
850[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan IndiaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD5.315.716.6-1.76.5add to basket
851[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan IndonesiaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.900.971.119.48.9add to basket
852[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan Liquidity SGD (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Money MarketSGD0.850.920.00.0-1.4add to basket
853[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan Pacific SecuritiesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.854.148.10.835.3add to basket
854[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan Pacific TechnologyFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.910.985.3-14.922.8add to basket
855[+]chartFPIL JPMorgan ThailandFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.994.298.411.641.9add to basket
856[+]chartFPIL Jupiter European OpportunitiesFPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.902.0411.7-3.311.7add to basket
857[+]chartFPIL Jupiter Financial InnovationFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.561.6720.91.942.1add to basket
858[+]chartFPIL Jupiter Financial Innovation(Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.551.6720.81.842.0add to basket
859[+]chartFPIL Jupiter Merlin International Equities PortfolioFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.401.507.9-0.821.3add to basket
860[+]chartFPIL Jupiter Merlin Real Return PortfolioFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.061.145.00.511.2add to basket
861[+]chartFPIL Jupiter Merlin Real Return Portfolio (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD1.021.094.5-0.3n/aadd to basket
862[+]chartFPIL LF Miton Cautious Multi Asset (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.141.236.6-1.46.7add to basket
863[+]chartFPIL LF Miton Cautious Multi Asset (GBP) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.141.236.5-1.46.9add to basket
864[+]chartFPIL LF Miton Cautious Multi Asset (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.910.982.7-5.50.6add to basket
865[+]chartFPIL LF Miton Cautious Multi Asset (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.910.982.6-5.50.6add to basket
866[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Bond (EUR)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.311.406.57.9-2.3add to basket
867[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Bond (EUR) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.311.416.67.9n/aadd to basket
868[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Bond (GBP)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestGBP1.551.678.68.64.4add to basket
869[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Bond (GBP) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestGBP1.541.668.68.74.5add to basket
870[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Bond (USD)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.161.254.84.3-0.8add to basket
871[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Bond (USD) (Singapore) USDFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.161.244.84.3-1.0add to basket
872[+]chartFPIL Mellon Global Real ReturnFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.051.137.76.82.5add to basket
873[+]chartFPIL Natixis Harris Associates Global EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.981.055.3-7.023.9add to basket
874[+]chartFPIL Parvest Equity BrazilFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.810.877.631.137.5add to basket
875[+]chartFPIL Parvest Equity Brazil (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.810.877.731.1n/aadd to basket
876[+]chartFPIL Pension Growth BonusFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP6.006.00-0.7-2.8-1.0add to basket
877[+]chartFPIL Pictet CH Precious Metals - Physical GoldFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.680.739.814.61.5add to basket
878[+]chartFPIL Pictet Global Environmental OpportunitiesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.411.5220.04.029.2add to basket
879[+]chartFPIL PIMCO Global High Yield BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.331.435.25.712.9add to basket
880[+]chartFPIL PIMCO Global Real ReturnFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.161.247.14.57.2add to basket
881[+]chartFPIL Principal European EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.801.9410.0-2.924.2add to basket
882[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 3 Portfolio (Singapore) GBP HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.900.974.2-2.2n/aadd to basket
883[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 3 Portfolio (Singapore) SGD HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD0.920.994.7-1.4n/aadd to basket
884[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 3 Portfolio (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.991.065.0n/an/aadd to basket
885[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 3 Portfolio (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.991.075.1n/an/aadd to basket
886[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 3 Portfolio GBP HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.910.984.0-2.5n/aadd to basket
887[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 3 Portfolio SGD HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD0.931.004.7-1.3n/aadd to basket
888[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 4 Portfolio (Singapore) GBP HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.910.986.0-2.5n/aadd to basket
889[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 4 Portfolio (Singapore) SGD HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD0.931.006.6-1.2n/aadd to basket
890[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 4 Portfolio (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.011.097.3n/an/aadd to basket
891[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 4 Portfolio (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.011.097.1n/an/aadd to basket
892[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 4 Portfolio GBP HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.931.005.9-2.4n/aadd to basket
893[+]chartFPIL Quilter Investors Compass 4 Portfolio SGD HedgedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD0.951.026.7-1.1n/aadd to basket
894[+]chartFPIL Reliance Emergent IndiaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.571.688.72.412.6add to basket
895[+]chartFPIL Schroder Asian Bond Total ReturnFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.151.245.18.25.0add to basket
896[+]chartFPIL Schroder Asian Bond Total Return (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.151.245.28.2n/aadd to basket
897[+]chartFPIL Schroder European Equity Yield (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquitySGD1.061.143.5-0.826.5add to basket
898[+]chartFPIL Schroder European Equity Yield (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.071.164.00.128.3add to basket
899[+]chartFPIL Schroder Frontier Markets EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.830.8910.10.014.1add to basket
900[+]chartFPIL Schroder Frontier Markets Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.840.9110.20.114.7add to basket