Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18011 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartPGIM Jennison US All Cap Equity A USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD91.20-12.6-13.5n/aadd to basket
13352[+]chartPGIM Jennison US Growth A USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD105.64-10.4-2.1n/aadd to basket
13353[+]chartPGIM Multi Asset Credit I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD109.710.41.4n/aadd to basket
13354[+]chartPGIM QMA Emerging Markets All Cap Equity A USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD89.38-10.7-19.0n/aadd to basket
13355[+]chartPGIM QMA Global Core Equity ESG I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD95.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13356[+]chartPGIM QMA Global Equity Opportunities I Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD99.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
13357[+]chartPGIM QMA Global Select Core Equity IPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD128.27-9.6-13.3n/aadd to basket
13358[+]chartPGIM QMA Global Small Cap Equity A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD91.53-15.7-17.8n/aadd to basket
13359[+]chartPGIM QMA International Small Cap Equity IPGIM Funds plcEquityUSD111.59-14.4-20.9n/aadd to basket
13360[+]chartPGIM US BB-B High Yield Bond I USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD100.130.6-0.6n/aadd to basket
13361[+]chartPGIM US Corporate Bond A Acc USDPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSD97.74-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
13362[+]chartPGSF Emerging Equity Lower Volatility P DisFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityJPY5,004.00-0.7-10.9-1.8add to basket
13363[+]chartPGSF Global Diversified Bond PPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY8,404.00-0.7-2.20.0add to basket
13364[+]chartPGSF Global Emerging Sovereign P DisPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY2,973.00-4.1-10.96.0add to basket
13365[+]chartPGSF Global Growing Market PPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetJPY17,501.00-1.0-14.429.1add to basket
13366[+]chartPGSF Global High Yield Emerging Equities SAMPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY1,173.00-6.8-16.828.7add to basket
13367[+]chartPGSF Global Income Stock P DisPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY3,173.00-6.4-8.90.2add to basket
13368[+]chartPGSF Global Utilities Equity Currency Hedged HP JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY5,012.000.93.013.8add to basket
13369[+]chartPGSF Global Utilities Equity P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY4,673.00-3.7-1.210.1add to basket
13370[+]chartPGSF Japanese Equity Opportunities P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY14,258.00-11.8-21.116.1add to basket
13371[+]chartPGSF Resource Rich Countries Sovereign P DisPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY2,603.00-0.7-6.42.8add to basket
13372[+]chartPharus Sicav Absolute Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.44-2.1-4.41.4add to basket
13373[+]chartPharus Sicav Algo Flex APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.48-5.6-4.61.4add to basket
13374[+]chartPharus Sicav Athesis Total Return APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR94.31-5.4-8.8n/aadd to basket
13375[+]chartPharus Sicav Avantgarde BPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR95.600.40.7n/aadd to basket
13376[+]chartPharus Sicav Best Global Managers Flexible Equity APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR116.58-8.5-10.51.6add to basket
13377[+]chartPharus Sicav Biotech A EUR CapPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR143.12-19.9-15.2-5.6add to basket
13378[+]chartPharus Sicav Bond Opportunities APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR163.840.4-1.24.6add to basket
13379[+]chartPharus Sicav Bond Value A EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.11-2.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
13380[+]chartPharus Sicav Deepview Trading APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR86.92-8.6-11.8n/aadd to basket
13381[+]chartPharus Sicav Eos APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR137.41-17.8-22.110.3add to basket
13382[+]chartPharus Sicav Europe Absolute BPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeCHF97.57-8.0-8.5n/aadd to basket
13383[+]chartPharus Sicav Global Dynamic Opportunities APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.51-3.8-5.3-11.7add to basket
13384[+]chartPharus Sicav Global Value Equity APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR105.68-6.8-5.6n/aadd to basket
13385[+]chartPharus Sicav I-Bond Plus Solution APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSD99.380.1-1.3n/aadd to basket
13386[+]chartPharus Sicav International Equity Quant APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR122.22-8.1-8.45.1add to basket
13387[+]chartPharus Sicav Kite Flexible CreditPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR95.13-2.0-4.9n/aadd to basket
13388[+]chartPharus Sicav Liquidity A EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Money MarketEUR126.490.0-0.41.2add to basket
13389[+]chartPharus Sicav Marzotto Active Bond APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR95.36-4.2-5.9n/aadd to basket
13390[+]chartPharus Sicav Marzotto Active Diversified APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR90.73-11.0-13.6n/aadd to basket
13391[+]chartPharus Sicav Quintessenza APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR92.76-5.3-5.9-5.0add to basket
13392[+]chartPharus Sicav Southern Europe APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR104.84-8.9-14.0n/aadd to basket
13393[+]chartPharus Sicav Swan Relative Strategy APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR71.28-9.5-15.6-27.5add to basket
13394[+]chartPharus Sicav Target APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR83.25-2.8-7.014.9add to basket
13395[+]chartPharus Sicav Tikehon Global Growth & Income APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.45-2.6-2.95.3add to basket
13396[+]chartPharus Sicav Titan AggressivePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR110.63-5.7-8.86.0add to basket
13397[+]chartPharus Sicav Trend Player APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.77-3.01.0n/aadd to basket
13398[+]chartPharus Sicav Valeur Income APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR112.69-1.7-2.92.3add to basket
13399[+]chartPharus Sicav Value APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR101.21-8.3-7.9-2.7add to basket
13400[+]chartPheim Asia Ex-JapanPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.98-7.2-15.78.4add to basket
13401[+]chartPheim Asia Ex-Japan IslamicPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.58-7.6-14.111.2add to basket
13402[+]chartPheim Dana MakmurPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.070.2-13.48.1add to basket
13403[+]chartPheim Emerging Companies BalancedPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.01-4.2-12.91.2add to basket
13404[+]chartPheim IncomePheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.040.8-2.37.1add to basket
13405[+]chartPhenixIFM Independent Fund ManagemenWith ProfitsEUR114.25-2.7-4.2-3.8add to basket
13406[+]chartPhilae - Varia Decalia Swiss Realtech H CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyCHF1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13407[+]chartPhilae Baker APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD92.49-2.2-4.5n/aadd to basket
13408[+]chartPhilae Garden APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD113.75-0.1-0.6n/aadd to basket
13409[+]chartPhilae Healthcare Biotech A1Pictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD2,435.90-1.77.9n/aadd to basket
13410[+]chartPhilae-Iberia Income Opportunity II V USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13411[+]chartPhilequity Dollar IncomePhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHP0.060.7-0.22.9add to basket
13412[+]chartPhilequity IncPhilequity ManagementEquityPHP38.278.2-7.723.9add to basket
13413[+]chartPhilequity Peso BondPhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHP3.562.11.93.2add to basket
13414[+]chartPhilequity PSE IndexPhilequity ManagementEquityPHP5.228.1-9.324.0add to basket
13415[+]chartPhillip Asia Pacific Growth SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdEquitySGD1.961.96-7.4-14.63.9add to basket
13416[+]chartPhillip Income A SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGD0.970.97-6.1-9.2-1.1add to basket
13417[+]chartPhillip Master Equity GrowthPhillip Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.83-5.8-23.86.7add to basket
13418[+]chartPhillip Master Money MarketPhillip Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.00.03.5add to basket
13419[+]chartPhillip Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketSGD1.201.200.61.12.9add to basket
13420[+]chartPhillip Singapore Real Estate Income A SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdPropertySGD1.291.290.7-3.230.8add to basket
13421[+]chartPhillip US Dollar Money Market APhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.081.080.91.73.3add to basket
13422[+]chartPhoenix UK A AccPhoenixEquityGBP5,558.97-17.0-14.76.7add to basket
13423[+]chartPhysailsUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR100.68-15.6-14.82.1add to basket
13424[+]chartPI Global Value P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR220.52-7.5-3.028.1add to basket
13425[+]chartPI Investment Funds Emerging Markets Equity Income H Quarterly DistributingPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR926.84-2.5-9.5n/aadd to basket
13426[+]chartPI Investments EMU Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR1,528.441,528.44-12.9-13.1n/aadd to basket
13427[+]chartPI Investments European Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR1,363.111,363.11-10.6-11.4n/aadd to basket
13428[+]chartPI Investments Japanese Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR1,666.591,666.59-3.8-8.211.8add to basket
13429[+]chartPI Investments US Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR2,578.582,578.58-7.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
13430[+]chartPICM Flexible AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR176.41-0.73.710.5add to basket
13431[+]chartPICM Global 10FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR11.883.18.6-2.9add to basket
13432[+]chartPICM Global 15FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR12.103.18.5-3.0add to basket
13433[+]chartPICM Global 90FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR13.55-4.8-6.4-2.6add to basket
13434[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 40 AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR126.37-3.1-3.53.9add to basket
13435[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 52FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR15.23-3.2-3.43.0add to basket
13436[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 55FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR124.54-5.0-4.86.1add to basket
13437[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 57FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR8.24-4.6-6.4-4.2add to basket
13438[+]chartPICM Global Conservative AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR114.54-3.9-5.53.4add to basket
13439[+]chartPICM Global Dynamic AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.17-7.8-8.3-0.3add to basket
13440[+]chartPICM ImagenFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.74-1.9-2.7-0.8add to basket
13441[+]chartPICM OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD101.44-2.2-5.93.4add to basket
13442[+]chartPICM SeteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.80-2.3-2.03.0add to basket
13443[+]chartPICM SikrutFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.41-2.9-5.21.6add to basket
13444[+]chartPICM TuraFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.57-4.2-6.23.7add to basket
13445[+]chartPICM World Equity Selection BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR100.03-6.4-6.410.1add to basket
13446[+]chartPICM World Fixed Income Selection BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR91.99-2.7-6.2-6.1add to basket
13447[+]chartPictet Absolute Return Fixed Income PX USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD154.121.00.23.7add to basket
13448[+]chartPictet Asian Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD100.472.0n/an/aadd to basket
13449[+]chartPictet Asian Equities Ex Japan R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD209.13-12.8-22.440.9add to basket
13450[+]chartPictet Asian Local Currency Debt R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR127.614.83.64.4add to basket
13451[+]chartPictet Biotech R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR546.04-9.7-3.32.5add to basket
13452[+]chartPictet Carrington Global 1 A EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR118.96-4.3-5.25.3add to basket
13453[+]chartPictet CHF Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF459.50-0.1-0.9-2.4add to basket
13454[+]chartPictet China Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR115.80-12.9-16.741.2add to basket
13455[+]chartPictet Chinese Local Currency Debt R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR89.784.39.2-2.4add to basket
13456[+]chartPictet Clean Energy R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEUR63.20-13.9-14.714.3add to basket
13457[+]chartPictet Cobas Concentrated Value P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR57.33-37.0-42.7n/aadd to basket
13458[+]chartPictet Digital R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR261.84-9.2-0.350.6add to basket
13459[+]chartPictet Direct Market Access La Armonia Segregated Portfolio LPictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.32-5.8-6.92.5add to basket
13460[+]chartPictet EMC Asset Management - EMC European Equities APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR144.85-13.5-14.811.0add to basket
13461[+]chartPictet EMC International Equities P CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF113.54-12.8-14.014.1add to basket
13462[+]chartPictet Emerging Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD115.220.7-4.014.5add to basket
13463[+]chartPictet Emerging Europe R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR284.06-5.8-16.539.3add to basket
13464[+]chartPictet Emerging Local Currency Debt R dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR94.812.6-1.99.4add to basket
13465[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets High Dividend R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD103.52-4.8-15.935.6add to basket
13466[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR223.60-5.4-10.640.1add to basket
13467[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD479.83-7.7-22.037.4add to basket
13468[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets Sustainable Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR82.31-0.5-5.627.8add to basket
13469[+]chartPictet EUR Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR521.12-0.4-0.53.1add to basket
13470[+]chartPictet EUR Corporate Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR184.42-2.0-2.92.5add to basket
13471[+]chartPictet EUR Government Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR155.620.00.62.1add to basket
13472[+]chartPictet EUR High Yield R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR160.82-2.6-4.38.9add to basket
13473[+]chartPictet EUR Short Mid-Term Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR129.32-0.4-1.2-1.4add to basket
13474[+]chartPictet EUR Short Term Corporate Bonds R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR86.62-0.9-1.60.0add to basket
13475[+]chartPictet EUR Short Term High Yield R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR93.53-1.3-1.53.8add to basket
13476[+]chartPictet Euroland Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP95.46-11.8-13.633.9add to basket
13477[+]chartPictet Europe Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR166.90-9.1-10.713.6add to basket
13478[+]chartPictet European Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR557.93-17.1-16.712.8add to basket
13479[+]chartPictet European Sustainable Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR225.46-6.1-9.09.6add to basket
13480[+]chartPictet Global Bonds Fundamental R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD120.82-0.1-2.27.8add to basket
13481[+]chartPictet Global Bonds R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR156.322.44.21.3add to basket
13482[+]chartPictet Global Defensive Equities R Dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR125.94-2.7-2.3n/aadd to basket
13483[+]chartPictet Global Dynamic Allocation R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD100.65-7.1-8.2n/aadd to basket
13484[+]chartPictet Global Emerging Debt R dm USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD233.36-0.1-4.711.4add to basket
13485[+]chartPictet Global Environmental Opportunities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR163.59-11.1-12.220.3add to basket
13486[+]chartPictet Global Equities Diversified Alpha I CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeCHF123.10-13.6-11.7n/aadd to basket
13487[+]chartPictet Global Fixed Income Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD101.811.2n/an/aadd to basket
13488[+]chartPictet Global Megatrend Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR201.92-9.2-6.024.2add to basket
13489[+]chartPictet Global Selection Dynamic Allocation P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetJPY9,247.00-6.9n/an/aadd to basket
13490[+]chartPictet Global Sustainable Credit R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD203.190.3n/an/aadd to basket
13491[+]chartPictet Global Thematic Opportunities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR113.26-9.5-5.7n/aadd to basket
13492[+]chartPictet Greater China R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR401.18-15.0-15.431.5add to basket
13493[+]chartPictet Health R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR211.62-2.25.27.9add to basket
13494[+]chartPictet India Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR101.76-2.8-6.826.6add to basket
13495[+]chartPictet Indian Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR396.83-5.6-8.827.2add to basket
13496[+]chartPictet Institutional Emerging Local Currency Debt I GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestGBP120.443.5-0.732.2add to basket
13497[+]chartPictet Institutional Japanese Government Bonds Plus Alpha J JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY12,592.00-1.4-0.55.0add to basket
13498[+]chartPictet Japan Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP102.57-3.8-8.037.4add to basket
13499[+]chartPictet Japanese Equity Opportunities R JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPY8,748.82-12.2-21.713.3add to basket
13500[+]chartPictet Japanese Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR103.45-5.0-12.315.1add to basket