Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13351[+]chartOyster USD Bonds C USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouFixed InterestUSD172.354.97.46.4add to basket
13352[+]chartOyster World Opportunities N EURSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouEquityEUR339.007.53.315.9add to basket
13353[+]chartPA UCITS Strategic Allocation A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
13354[+]chartPacific Asia AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSD9.834.20.931.3add to basket
13355[+]chartPacific Asia BrandsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.432.3-2.75.1add to basket
13356[+]chartPacific AsiaPac IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.563.53.717.8add to basket
13357[+]chartPacific CashPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.521.73.48.2add to basket
13358[+]chartPacific Cash Management EURPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketEUR19.45-0.4-0.7-1.8add to basket
13359[+]chartPacific Dana AmanPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.392.7-4.4-9.8add to basket
13360[+]chartPacific Dana DividenPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.481.0-2.8-6.1add to basket
13361[+]chartPacific Dana MurniPacific Mutual Fund BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.564.06.614.0add to basket
13362[+]chartPacific DividendPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.42-1.5-7.3-1.2add to basket
13363[+]chartPacific Dynamic AsiaPacPacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.582.52.65.4add to basket
13364[+]chartPacific Focus ChinaPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.33-0.81.125.1add to basket
13365[+]chartPacific Focus18Pacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.35-4.6-12.0-12.8add to basket
13366[+]chartPacific Forex TradingPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD47.03-0.2-0.5-1.7add to basket
13367[+]chartPacific G10 Macro Rates Z USDPacific Asset ManagementHedgeUSD9.57-4.3n/an/aadd to basket
13368[+]chartPacific Global Agriculture Infrastructure And ResourcesPacific Mutual Fund BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.39-2.9-5.8-6.8add to basket
13369[+]chartPacific Global StarsPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.450.0-4.65.6add to basket
13370[+]chartPacific IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.410.0-2.6-2.1add to basket
13371[+]chartPacific Managed Currency USDPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketUSD39.890.30.5-0.5add to basket
13372[+]chartPacific MillenniumPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.38-4.0-10.82.1add to basket
13373[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Conservative D2 GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
13374[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Core A GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.354.53.1n/aadd to basket
13375[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Defensive E GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13376[+]chartPacific Multi-Asset Accumulator Plus C GBPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBP10.614.61.9n/aadd to basket
13377[+]chartPacific North of South EM All Cap Equity I Acc GBPPacific Asset ManagementEquityGBP10.052.85.6n/aadd to basket
13378[+]chartPacific PearlPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.44-0.4-4.8-21.1add to basket
13379[+]chartPacific PremierPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.48-1.9-7.9-3.5add to basket
13380[+]chartPacific RecoveryPacific Mutual Fund BerhadEquityMYR0.40-1.9-8.80.2add to basket
13381[+]chartPacific Select BalancePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.461.4-3.54.6add to basket
13382[+]chartPacific Select IncomePacific Mutual Fund BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.502.20.54.6add to basket
13383[+]chartPacific Universal Portfolio Managed CurrencyPacific Fund ManagersMoney MarketAUD49.50n/an/an/aadd to basket
13384[+]chartPAF Global I USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD153.135.04.918.2add to basket
13385[+]chartPAF Mosaic Euro R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR77.303.10.55.7add to basket
13386[+]chartPAF Pleiad Credit Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD141.140.3-2.411.1add to basket
13387[+]chartPAF World Equity Hedge R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD157.864.0-0.916.7add to basket
13388[+]chartPaladin PMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD101.740.71.01.4add to basket
13389[+]chartPalaedino Global Balanced A RestrictedFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.383.53.812.5add to basket
13390[+]chartPalaedino Global Opportunities A Restricted EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR127.863.75.612.7add to basket
13391[+]chartPalatine Absolument APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.87-1.1-2.1-3.2add to basket
13392[+]chartPalatine Act Defensive APalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR16.224.42.014.5add to basket
13393[+]chartPalatine Actions EuropePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR90.166.11.619.9add to basket
13394[+]chartPalatine Actions FrancePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.376.94.228.2add to basket
13395[+]chartPalatine AllegroPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR37,931.003.5-1.013.8add to basket
13396[+]chartPalatine Alpha Court TermePalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR571.67-0.6-0.9-2.7add to basket
13397[+]chartPalatine AmeriquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR123.469.212.744.5add to basket
13398[+]chartPalatine AndantePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR26,342.861.2-0.73.7add to basket
13399[+]chartPalatine Arca FlorilegePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR232.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
13400[+]chartPalatine Construction Europeenne ValuePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR22.220.4-7.82.3add to basket
13401[+]chartPalatine DynamiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR142.726.22.120.2add to basket
13402[+]chartPalatine Energies Renouvelables APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR16.145.04.518.7add to basket
13403[+]chartPalatine EquilibrePalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR527.023.51.111.9add to basket
13404[+]chartPalatine Europe Small CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,122.390.0-9.25.6add to basket
13405[+]chartPalatine Export Europe C&M FinancesPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR208.376.24.220.3add to basket
13406[+]chartPalatine France Mid CapPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR2,463.623.3-7.110.1add to basket
13407[+]chartPalatine France Small Cap IPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR650.341.4-11.43.0add to basket
13408[+]chartPalatine ImmobilierPalatine Asset ManagementPropertyEUR100.140.2-1.413.1add to basket
13409[+]chartPalatine Impulsions TauxPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.512.72.22.6add to basket
13410[+]chartPalatine InstitutionsPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR2,554.330.00.0-0.1add to basket
13411[+]chartPalatine MediterraneaPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR601.651.6-1.418.7add to basket
13412[+]chartPalatine Moma BPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR32,206.89-0.1-0.1-0.3add to basket
13413[+]chartPalatine Or Bleu APalatine Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR29.2112.414.731.8add to basket
13414[+]chartPalatine PacifiquePalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR30.222.30.414.0add to basket
13415[+]chartPalatine SEM OptimumPalatine Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,207.931.21.02.1add to basket
13416[+]chartPalatine Taux Variable RPalatine Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR414.340.20.2-0.4add to basket
13417[+]chartPalatine Vivace APalatine Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR31,317.162.4-1.18.4add to basket
13418[+]chartPalatium - European Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR794.93-4.5-15.6n/aadd to basket
13419[+]chartPalatium - European Equities SMART R EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR733.45-9.8-22.9n/aadd to basket
13420[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD920.75-0.2-12.8n/aadd to basket
13421[+]chartPalatium - North American Equities SMART R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD802.85-11.2-23.5n/aadd to basket
13422[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities PLUS RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF987.166.70.0n/aadd to basket
13423[+]chartPalatium - Swiss Equities SMART R CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF882.670.6-10.3n/aadd to basket
13424[+]chartPalm Trend H CHFProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeCHF575.02-7.9-22.7-41.0add to basket
13425[+]chartPAM Alternative InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR1,179.51-0.5-2.53.5add to basket
13426[+]chartPAM L Mobilinvest BDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEUR117.375.51.420.2add to basket
13427[+]chartPAM Managed Futures Segregated Portfolio BPAM UniversalHedgeUSD1,538.764.2-4.8n/aadd to basket
13428[+]chartPan Holding Capital USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD885.60-1.2-6.17.8add to basket
13429[+]chartPan Holding Dividend USDPan Holding SAEquityUSD641.04-1.2-6.17.8add to basket
13430[+]chartPARemerging Markets Equities BNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD915.75-5.7-5.6n/aadd to basket
13431[+]chartPareto Global Corporate Bond ASEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEK105.951.0-0.72.4add to basket
13432[+]chartPareto Investment APareto Asset Management ASEquityNOK298,832.15-3.7-14.4n/aadd to basket
13433[+]chartPareto Nordic Alpha ASEB Fund Services S.A.HedgeNOK173.72-1.02.4n/aadd to basket
13434[+]chartPareto Nordic Corporate Bond A NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestNOK1,139.343.24.319.0add to basket
13435[+]chartPareto Nordic Equity C NOKSEB Fund Services S.A.EquityNOK1,020.600.4n/an/aadd to basket
13436[+]chartPareto Nordic Omega M NOKPareto Asset Management ASHedgeNOK154.18-0.7-0.1n/aadd to basket
13437[+]chartPareto Nordic Return APareto Asset Management ASMixed AssetNOK105,529.140.5-6.6n/aadd to basket
13438[+]chartPareturn Barwon Listed Private Equity U USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD327.918.52.537.9add to basket
13439[+]chartPareturn Global Equity Flex R-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,119.247.5n/an/aadd to basket
13440[+]chartPark Caledonia Business Lending Secured Income ICPark Caledonia Capital LimitedPropertyGBP1,000.000.00.00.0add to basket
13441[+]chartPartners Group Global Real Estate FCP PPartners GroupPropertyUSD106.85106.851.9n/an/aadd to basket
13442[+]chartPartners Group Global Value Real Estate SICAV RPartners GroupPropertyEUR104.40104.401.0n/an/aadd to basket
13443[+]chartPartners Group Global Value SICAV R EURPartners GroupEquityEUR234.705.89.825.9add to basket
13444[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Listed Private Equity P Acc EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR248.4115.911.352.7add to basket
13445[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV - Multi Asset Income P Dis EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR98.053.96.510.8add to basket
13446[+]chartPartners Group Listed Investments SICAV Listed Infrastructure P Acc NAV EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR235.838.222.026.1add to basket
13447[+]chartPartners Group Private Loans SA SICAV-SIF N EURPartners GroupFixed InterestEUR101.07101.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
13448[+]chartPartners Group The Partners I GBPPartners GroupHedgeGBP2,019.996.89.831.2add to basket
13449[+]chartPartners Group The Partners SICAV R EURPartners GroupMixed AssetEUR1,195.061,195.067.5n/an/aadd to basket
13450[+]chartParvest Easy Equity Low Vol Germany UCITS ETF EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR100.395.00.1n/aadd to basket
13451[+]chartParvest Easy iSTOXX MUTB Japan Quality 150 UCITS ETF H EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR108.363.1-6.4n/aadd to basket
13452[+]chartParvest Easy MSCI Europe SRI S Series 5% Capped Track ClassicBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR108.686.38.0n/aadd to basket
13453[+]chartParvest Easy MSCI Japan SRI S Series 5% Capped Track PrivilegeBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR107.7510.71.3n/aadd to basket
13454[+]chartParvest Flexi III European Senior Corporate Loans IBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR1,018.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
13455[+]chartParvest Generalpart 1 World Sustainable Classic CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR18.064.2-0.94.9add to basket
13456[+]chartParvest InstiCash GBP 1D LVNAV Privilege Dis GBPBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP1.000.00.00.0add to basket
13457[+]chartParvest InstiCash USD 1D LVNAV Privilege Dis USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
13458[+]chartParworld Bond Nordic Investment Grade Classic Dis NOKBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestNOK51.791.92.3n/aadd to basket
13459[+]chartParworld Champions - Mondo Genius & Relax K Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LStructured ProductsEUR99.951.30.91.5add to basket
13460[+]chartParworld Champions - Mondo PMI 2 K Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR105.75-0.5-2.10.6add to basket
13461[+]chartParworld Equity World DEFI Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSD132.343.60.428.0add to basket
13462[+]chartParworld Flexible Convertible Bond Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestUSD110.81110.811.62.88.4add to basket
13463[+]chartParworld Global Absolute Return Multi Factor Equity Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR93.82-2.2-2.7-4.7add to basket
13464[+]chartParworld Lyra Classic EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LHedgeEUR97.93-0.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
13465[+]chartParworld Multi-Asset Booster I Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR348,720.506.1-6.956.4add to basket
13466[+]chartParworld Quant Equity Europe Guru Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityEUR169.370.8-4.511.9add to basket
13467[+]chartParworld Quant Equity World Guru Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LEquityUSD157.830.8-7.813.9add to basket
13468[+]chartParworld Track EMU Government Bond 1-10 Years Privilege EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LFixed InterestEUR111.433.25.23.9add to basket
13469[+]chartParworld Tracker Macro Opportunities N EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMixed AssetEUR95.01-0.5-2.0-2.5add to basket
13470[+]chartPatrimoine CroissanceLa Francaise AMMixed AssetEUR17.571.50.2n/aadd to basket
13471[+]chartPayden & Rygel Absolute Return Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD11.812.84.68.8add to basket
13472[+]chartPayden & Rygel Euro Liquidity AccPayden & RygelMoney MarketEUR16.740.30.30.2add to basket
13473[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD27.966.810.912.5add to basket
13474[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Emerging Markets Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD35.084.611.115.0add to basket
13475[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD9.574.78.512.1add to basket
13476[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Equity Income Acc USDPayden & RygelEquityUSD11.365.45.5n/aadd to basket
13477[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Government Bond Index GBPPayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP13.755.68.85.9add to basket
13478[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global High Yield Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD28.086.18.619.2add to basket
13479[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Inflation Linked Bond GBPPayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP13.565.79.16.0add to basket
13480[+]chartPayden & Rygel Global Short Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD16.292.13.76.9add to basket
13481[+]chartPayden & Rygel Sterling Corporate Bond Investment Grade AccPayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP16.923.55.25.4add to basket
13482[+]chartPayden & Rygel Sterling ReservePayden & RygelFixed InterestGBP11.070.71.22.3add to basket
13483[+]chartPayden & Rygel US Core Bond USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD11.625.59.09.3add to basket
13484[+]chartPayden & Rygel US Dollar Liquidity Acc USDPayden & RygelMoney MarketUSD11.071.42.76.0add to basket
13485[+]chartPayden & Rygel USD Low Duration Credit Acc USDPayden & RygelFixed InterestUSD11.753.46.29.6add to basket
13486[+]chartpb Swiss SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF158.810.1-13.71.6add to basket
13487[+]chartPCAM Blue Chip LtdPrime Capital Asset Mgt AGHedgeUSD2,880.434.03.815.7add to basket
13488[+]chartPE FX Strategy ManagementPE InvestmentsHedgeUSD1,511.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
13489[+]chartPea Financiere DUzesUzes GestionEquityEUR1,879.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
13490[+]chartPeacock European Alpha Builder UI RUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeEUR76.3080.12-7.9-9.3-22.9add to basket
13491[+]chartPeak Selection A EURFramont & Partners ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.749.6-2.3n/aadd to basket
13492[+]chartPegaso Capital Strategic Bond CPegaso Capital Partners SAFixed InterestEUR113.572.03.34.0add to basket
13493[+]chartPegaso Capital Strategic Trend RPegaso Capital Partners SAMixed AssetEUR108.020.7n/an/aadd to basket
13494[+]chartPendragon Sicav SIF - Real Estate OnePendragon Management Company SPropertyEUR182.501.95.237.8add to basket
13495[+]chartPenjing Asia APenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD2,211.472.51.013.9add to basket
13496[+]chartPenjing Asia Equity A/CPenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,077.140.2-4.119.2add to basket
13497[+]chartPenjing Asia Market Independent HPenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD1,070.343.94.57.0add to basket
13498[+]chartPenjing Asia Opportunities SPC Beta Select APenjing Asset ManagementHedgeUSD2,101.102.80.322.1add to basket
13499[+]chartPentagon High Conviction Bond B USDMerrion Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSD103.223.84.5n/aadd to basket
13500[+]chartPeregrine Global Greats RPeregrine Guernsey LtdEquityUSD177.925.2-1.038.7add to basket