Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18216 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios Principalium Investment A CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHF94.84-0.9-1.5n/aadd to basket
13652[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios Sustainable Finance APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR87.49-6.7-12.0n/aadd to basket
13653[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios The Shard A EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR98.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13654[+]chartPictet Leonis SPC-Brisen Enhanced Yield SP APictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD120.333.30.010.1add to basket
13655[+]chartPictet Manavest Emerging Market EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR73.785.7-7.816.9add to basket
13656[+]chartPictet Manavest Europe Selection EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR129.97-3.9-7.37.8add to basket
13657[+]chartPictet Manavest Government Bond CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF113.463.51.4-2.1add to basket
13658[+]chartPictet Manavest Swiss EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF142.45-2.34.929.4add to basket
13659[+]chartPictet Mandarin Offshore Ltd USDPictet Asset Management S.A.EquityUSD166.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
13660[+]chartPictet MIM SICAV Absolute Return A USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD108.79-0.7-1.0n/aadd to basket
13661[+]chartPictet Mosaic R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD177.05-2.4-4.38.5add to basket
13662[+]chartPictet Mosaic Trading R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD91.32-1.2-4.0-7.2add to basket
13663[+]chartPictet Multi Asset Global Opportunities R dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR103.02-0.50.02.4add to basket
13664[+]chartPictet Nutrition R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEUR195.18-2.25.119.1add to basket
13665[+]chartPictet Pacific Ex Japan Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP230.182.74.142.5add to basket
13666[+]chartPictet PAF Equity Diversifier A EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR98.59-4.1-5.6n/aadd to basket
13667[+]chartPictet Piclife R CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHF1,035.311.80.811.1add to basket
13668[+]chartPictet Premium Brands R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR141.01-0.64.121.2add to basket
13669[+]chartPictet RH & Partner Global Life Sciences A Cap USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD191.06-3.21.556.9add to basket
13670[+]chartPictet Robotics R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR144.534.95.667.1add to basket
13671[+]chartPictet Russia Index R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD78.579.20.350.5add to basket
13672[+]chartPictet Russian Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR58.9512.75.562.5add to basket
13673[+]chartPictet Sector Oil and Gas BPictet Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD36.46-17.2-3.311.2add to basket
13674[+]chartPictet Security R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR199.820.510.532.9add to basket
13675[+]chartPictet Select Callisto R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR94.01-3.9-4.7-5.5add to basket
13676[+]chartPictet Select Global Long/Short Equity P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR95.31-4.4-4.7-2.6add to basket
13677[+]chartPictet Select Orion PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR96.65-3.3-4.1n/aadd to basket
13678[+]chartPictet Short Term Emerging Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD110.703.22.57.6add to basket
13679[+]chartPictet Short-Term Emerging Local Currency Debt R Cap EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR83.098.61.32.8add to basket
13680[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market CHF RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHF118.96-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
13681[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR130.94-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
13682[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market JPY RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPY9,993.72-0.1-0.2-0.8add to basket
13683[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD134.701.22.24.2add to basket
13684[+]chartPictet Sicav II - Dynamic Asset Allocation ZPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetGBP118.12-2.5-4.015.8add to basket
13685[+]chartPictet SK A.I. - SK Alternative Investments PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR1,290.580.63.53.8add to basket
13686[+]chartPictet Small Cap Europe R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR1,052.01-5.4-4.917.9add to basket
13687[+]chartPictet SmartCity R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR162.524.211.115.7add to basket
13688[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR98.73-0.4-0.8-2.3add to basket
13689[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD105.521.12.13.9add to basket
13690[+]chartPictet The Alphanatics EPictet Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD154.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
13691[+]chartPictet Timber R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD151.99-16.3-17.118.2add to basket
13692[+]chartPictet Total Return - Corto Europe M EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR138.82-3.8-2.1n/aadd to basket
13693[+]chartPictet TR - Akari P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeJPY10,104.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13694[+]chartPictet TR Agora P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR124.12-1.10.68.8add to basket
13695[+]chartPictet TR Atlas P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR102.05-1.0-1.5n/aadd to basket
13696[+]chartPictet TR Corto Europe P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR135.43-4.6-3.65.0add to basket
13697[+]chartPictet TR Diversified Alpha P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR103.72-2.8-6.1-0.1add to basket
13698[+]chartPictet TR Kosmos P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR104.46-1.3-2.4-2.4add to basket
13699[+]chartPictet TR Mandarin P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD153.60-0.9-3.537.8add to basket
13700[+]chartPictet TR Phoenix P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD97.420.0-1.92.4add to basket
13701[+]chartPictet US Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR190.66-1.58.131.0add to basket
13702[+]chartPictet US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD150.92-1.40.711.6add to basket
13703[+]chartPictet USA Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP172.70-3.38.654.5add to basket
13704[+]chartPictet USD Government Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD604.723.43.20.9add to basket
13705[+]chartPictet USD Short Mid-Term Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD127.971.92.42.4add to basket
13706[+]chartPictet Water R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD319.582.11.427.3add to basket
13707[+]chartPictet Worldwide Emerging MarketsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD419.712.1-16.649.7add to basket
13708[+]chartPicton Property Income Ltd OrdPicton Capital LimitedPropertyGBX90.3090.802.89.048.9add to basket
13709[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (CHF) CGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF172.592.6-0.52.3add to basket
13710[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (EUR) CGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR174.612.91.52.2add to basket
13711[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (USD) DGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD152.162.2-0.65.4add to basket
13712[+]chartPIGUET INTERNATONAL World Equities D USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD145.10-3.8-6.523.1add to basket
13713[+]chartPIGUET STRATEGIES Low Volatility C USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetUSD19,805.53-3.8-5.2-0.1add to basket
13714[+]chartPimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR170.47179.34-3.4-4.712.1add to basket
13715[+]chartPimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR769.52809.57-2.8-3.7-3.1add to basket
13716[+]chartPimco All Asset All Authority APimcoMixed AssetUSD8.243.7-1.717.5add to basket
13717[+]chartPimco All Asset RPimcoMixed AssetUSD11.463.2-0.421.7add to basket
13718[+]chartPimco Asia High Yield Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
13719[+]chartPimco CA Intermediate Municipal Bond CPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.752.32.72.2add to basket
13720[+]chartPimco CA Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.861.11.51.9add to basket
13721[+]chartPimco CommoditiesPLUS Strategy APimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD5.36-4.40.130.7add to basket
13722[+]chartPimco CommodityRealReturn Strategy RPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD5.77-0.5-4.95.6add to basket
13723[+]chartPimco Developing Local Markets APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.154.1-4.910.5add to basket
13724[+]chartPimco Diversified Income Duration Hedged T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.282.12.018.4add to basket
13725[+]chartPimco Diversified Income PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.794.04.620.9add to basket
13726[+]chartPimco Dynamic Bond RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.801.92.515.4add to basket
13727[+]chartPimco EM Fixed Maturity Duration Hedged Inv Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.172.5n/an/aadd to basket
13728[+]chartPimco Emerging Local Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.818.1-7.812.0add to basket
13729[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.245.52.220.6add to basket
13730[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Corporate Bond InstPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.474.53.522.8add to basket
13731[+]chartPimco Euro Aggregate High Quality Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.561.61.9n/aadd to basket
13732[+]chartPimco Eurodollar High Quality Institutional Acc JPYPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestJPY1,007.002.51.6-1.0add to basket
13733[+]chartPimco Extended Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD7.425.33.9-5.1add to basket
13734[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.510.7-4.45.4add to basket
13735[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.852.73.511.9add to basket
13736[+]chartPimco Fundamental Advantage Total Return Strategy APimcoMixed AssetUSD9.69-1.9-1.23.1add to basket
13737[+]chartPimco Fundamental IndexPLUS TR APimcoEquityUSD6.68-4.21.444.3add to basket
13738[+]chartPimco GIS Capital Securities T IncPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.701.6-0.316.9add to basket
13739[+]chartPimco GIS Commodity Real Return E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.67-0.3-5.75.5add to basket
13740[+]chartPimco GIS Credit Opportunities Bond E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.000.70.815.1add to basket
13741[+]chartPimco GIS Diversified Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.714.43.617.4add to basket
13742[+]chartPimco GIS Dynamic Bond E EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.630.3-0.85.0add to basket
13743[+]chartPimco GIS Dynamic Multi-Asset T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.21-2.3-2.5n/aadd to basket
13744[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Asia Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.455.14.49.7add to basket
13745[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Local Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.608.2-8.09.5add to basket
13746[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.225.51.618.8add to basket
13747[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.434.42.620.3add to basket
13748[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Short Term Local Currency E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.054.5-4.510.0add to basket
13749[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Bond Admin Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR22.672.52.46.4add to basket
13750[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Credit E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR13.261.51.55.9add to basket
13751[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Income Bond T Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.841.10.510.1add to basket
13752[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Long Average Duration EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR26.286.17.412.5add to basket
13753[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Low Duration EPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.98-0.3-1.4-1.6add to basket
13754[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Short-Term E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.95-0.7-1.9-3.6add to basket
13755[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.901.7-2.97.2add to basket
13756[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.346.6-4.55.4add to basket
13757[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.582.72.88.9add to basket
13758[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond ESG Admin Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
13759[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond Ex US E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.772.83.210.0add to basket
13760[+]chartPimco GIS Global High Yield Bond T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.941.83.717.4add to basket
13761[+]chartPimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit I Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.664.24.314.8add to basket
13762[+]chartPimco GIS Global Multi Asset Inst Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.450.10.317.2add to basket
13763[+]chartPimco GIS Global Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.612.82.311.2add to basket
13764[+]chartPimco GIS Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.673.83.014.6add to basket
13765[+]chartPimco GIS Inflation Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.065.22.45.0add to basket
13766[+]chartPimco GIS Low Average Duration Institutional Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.502.01.64.6add to basket
13767[+]chartPimco GIS MLP & Energy Infrastructure E IIPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.38-4.88.419.3add to basket
13768[+]chartPimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market Bond Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.515.72.719.6add to basket
13769[+]chartPimco GIS Stocks Plus T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD12.67-2.82.5n/aadd to basket
13770[+]chartPimco GIS Strategic Income E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.521.81.319.2add to basket
13771[+]chartPimco GIS Total Return Bond Investor Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD27.553.52.46.7add to basket
13772[+]chartPimco GIS UK Corporate Bond R AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP11.142.92.4n/aadd to basket
13773[+]chartPimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate Bond Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP23.804.33.321.7add to basket
13774[+]chartPimco GIS US High Yield Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD34.541.95.023.8add to basket
13775[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.730.71.86.9add to basket
13776[+]chartPimco Global Advantage Strategy Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.763.01.313.0add to basket
13777[+]chartPimco Global Bond Unhedged AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.960.2-2.76.1add to basket
13778[+]chartPimco Global Bond US Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.191.61.77.3add to basket
13779[+]chartPimco Global Inflation Protection Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.96-0.4-0.6n/aadd to basket
13780[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit CUPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD13.574.14.613.6add to basket
13781[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit ESG Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.39n/an/an/aadd to basket
13782[+]chartPimco Global Libor Plus Bond Inv USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.262.52.9n/aadd to basket
13783[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.101.11.54.3add to basket
13784[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD12.491.41.624.0add to basket
13785[+]chartPimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHF12.176.34.512.4add to basket
13786[+]chartPimco GNMA and Government Securities PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.873.23.94.1add to basket
13787[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.81.62.6add to basket
13788[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.041.74.813.7add to basket
13789[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.751.74.418.9add to basket
13790[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.681.03.622.6add to basket
13791[+]chartPimco High Yield World InstPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.061.02.46.5add to basket
13792[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.983.23.017.5add to basket
13793[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD5.46-2.6-5.628.7add to basket
13794[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.233.73.312.3add to basket
13795[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.313.93.24.7add to basket
13796[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.404.52.818.7add to basket
13797[+]chartPimco Long Term Real Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.110.71.37.7add to basket
13798[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD5.944.33.30.3add to basket
13799[+]chartPimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade Credit Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.322.63.19.7add to basket
13800[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.651.21.64.1add to basket