Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPharus Sicav Deepview Trading APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR90.954.3-6.3n/aadd to basket
13652[+]chartPharus Sicav Dynamic Allocation MV7 APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.995.61.21.9add to basket
13653[+]chartPharus Sicav Eos APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR143.923.5-20.310.7add to basket
13654[+]chartPharus Sicav Europe Absolute BPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeCHF102.751.7-6.5n/aadd to basket
13655[+]chartPharus Sicav Global Dynamic Opportunities APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.68-3.8-4.3-12.5add to basket
13656[+]chartPharus Sicav Global Value Equity APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR116.766.73.516.5add to basket
13657[+]chartPharus Sicav I-Bond Plus Solution APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.553.53.6n/aadd to basket
13658[+]chartPharus Sicav International Equity Quant APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR136.206.31.414.8add to basket
13659[+]chartPharus Sicav Kite Flexible CreditPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.901.1-1.2n/aadd to basket
13660[+]chartPharus Sicav Liquidity A EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Money MarketEUR127.811.51.11.4add to basket
13661[+]chartPharus Sicav Marzotto Active Bond APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.391.6-2.8-1.5add to basket
13662[+]chartPharus Sicav Marzotto Active Diversified APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR91.94-2.2-12.4-5.7add to basket
13663[+]chartPharus Sicav Southern Europe APharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR116.218.1-1.823.5add to basket
13664[+]chartPharus Sicav Target APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR79.624.0-0.211.1add to basket
13665[+]chartPharus Sicav Target Equity Dividend A AccPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEUR100.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
13666[+]chartPharus Sicav Tikehon Global Growth & Income APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.644.62.56.7add to basket
13667[+]chartPharus Sicav Titan AggressivePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR113.930.7-3.76.4add to basket
13668[+]chartPharus Sicav Trend Player APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.085.94.8n/aadd to basket
13669[+]chartPharus Sicav Valeur Income APharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEUR115.642.60.82.7add to basket
13670[+]chartPharus Sicav Value APharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR116.2711.96.59.0add to basket
13671[+]chartPheim Asia Ex-JapanPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.97-1.5-10.114.9add to basket
13672[+]chartPheim Asia Ex-Japan IslamicPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYR0.57-1.2-8.218.6add to basket
13673[+]chartPheim Dana MakmurPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.063.33.522.4add to basket
13674[+]chartPheim Emerging Companies BalancedPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.970.1-5.46.8add to basket
13675[+]chartPheim IncomePheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.011.41.88.6add to basket
13676[+]chartPhenixIFM Independent Fund ManagemenWith ProfitsEUR113.06-2.4-3.9-3.6add to basket
13677[+]chartPhilae - Varia Decalia Swiss Realtech H CHFFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyCHF1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13678[+]chartPhilae Baker APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD95.052.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
13679[+]chartPhilae Garden APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD117.522.81.9n/aadd to basket
13680[+]chartPhilae Healthcare Biotech A1Pictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD2,605.786.411.0n/aadd to basket
13681[+]chartPhilae-Iberia Income Opportunity II V USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSD1,000.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
13682[+]chartPhilequity Dollar IncomePhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHP0.062.83.43.9add to basket
13683[+]chartPhilequity IncPhilequity ManagementEquityPHP37.456.70.13.9add to basket
13684[+]chartPhilequity Peso BondPhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHP3.624.43.83.1add to basket
13685[+]chartPhilequity PSE IndexPhilequity ManagementEquityPHP5.087.8-0.91.8add to basket
13686[+]chartPhillip Asia Pacific Growth SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdEquitySGD1.961.96-1.0-8.77.1add to basket
13687[+]chartPhillip Income A SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGD0.970.970.9-6.2-1.9add to basket
13688[+]chartPhillip Master Equity GrowthPhillip Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.882.2-3.413.2add to basket
13689[+]chartPhillip Master Money MarketPhillip Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.52.49.1add to basket
13690[+]chartPhillip Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketSGD1.211.210.71.33.0add to basket
13691[+]chartPhillip Singapore Real Estate Income A SGDPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdPropertySGD1.381.3812.69.329.8add to basket
13692[+]chartPhillip US Dollar Money Market APhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.091.091.01.93.9add to basket
13693[+]chartPhoenix UK A AccPhoenixEquityGBP6,297.810.1-5.027.1add to basket
13694[+]chartPhysailsUzes GestionMixed AssetEUR102.67-4.4-13.83.4add to basket
13695[+]chartPI Global Value P EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR234.891.40.230.9add to basket
13696[+]chartPI Investment Funds Emerging Markets Equity Income H Quarterly DistributingPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR917.310.2-7.6n/aadd to basket
13697[+]chartPI Investments EMU Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR1,653.521,653.524.7-7.1n/aadd to basket
13698[+]chartPI Investments European Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR1,472.741,472.744.8-4.3n/aadd to basket
13699[+]chartPI Investments Japanese Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR1,738.641,738.642.0-4.020.1add to basket
13700[+]chartPI Investments US Equity I Non Distributing Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR2,843.162,843.165.08.6n/aadd to basket
13701[+]chartPICM Flexible AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR194.367.812.522.5add to basket
13702[+]chartPICM Global 10FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR12.385.611.43.7add to basket
13703[+]chartPICM Global 15FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR12.625.611.53.7add to basket
13704[+]chartPICM Global 90FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR14.081.0-2.84.1add to basket
13705[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 40 AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR134.333.52.812.0add to basket
13706[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 52FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR16.112.71.910.2add to basket
13707[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 55FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR138.376.35.421.5add to basket
13708[+]chartPICM Global Balanced 57FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR8.510.6-2.92.0add to basket
13709[+]chartPICM ImagenFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.800.1-1.20.7add to basket
13710[+]chartPICM OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD103.981.9-0.44.4add to basket
13711[+]chartPICM SeteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR107.444.24.712.2add to basket
13712[+]chartPICM SikrutFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR105.205.93.614.3add to basket
13713[+]chartPICM TuraFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.617.54.420.8add to basket
13714[+]chartPICM World Equity Selection BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR112.749.67.825.4add to basket
13715[+]chartPICM World Fixed Income Selection BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR92.980.4-2.9-6.1add to basket
13716[+]chartPictet Absolute Return Fixed Income PX USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD158.293.94.75.7add to basket
13717[+]chartPictet Agora Limited EURPictet Asset Management S.A.HedgeEUR143.23-1.8-1.78.5add to basket
13718[+]chartPictet Asian Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD104.976.26.5n/aadd to basket
13719[+]chartPictet Asian Equities Ex Japan R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD218.526.9-13.537.6add to basket
13720[+]chartPictet Asian Local Currency Debt R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR128.443.94.53.2add to basket
13721[+]chartPictet Biotech R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR546.516.71.918.9add to basket
13722[+]chartPictet Carrington Global 1 A EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR124.323.21.07.9add to basket
13723[+]chartPictet CHF Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF466.642.01.5-1.2add to basket
13724[+]chartPictet China Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR126.109.6-9.353.9add to basket
13725[+]chartPictet Chinese Local Currency Debt R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD99.961.9-3.9-1.1add to basket
13726[+]chartPictet Clean Energy R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEUR71.099.4-4.322.7add to basket
13727[+]chartPictet Cobas Concentrated Value P Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR67.02-13.7-31.0n/aadd to basket
13728[+]chartPictet Digital R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR288.5412.17.259.1add to basket
13729[+]chartPictet Direct Market Access La Armonia Segregated Portfolio LPictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD100.110.4-5.6-0.6add to basket
13730[+]chartPictet EMC Asset Management - EMC European Equities APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR162.727.4-3.124.9add to basket
13731[+]chartPictet EMC International Equities P CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF123.793.0-4.226.4add to basket
13732[+]chartPictet Emerging Corporate Bonds R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD120.836.25.112.0add to basket
13733[+]chartPictet Emerging Europe R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR305.316.9-0.628.0add to basket
13734[+]chartPictet Emerging Local Currency Debt R dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR93.563.91.71.9add to basket
13735[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets High Dividend R dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR69.635.6-3.326.1add to basket
13736[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR232.175.7-5.235.1add to basket
13737[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR438.065.1-7.625.9add to basket
13738[+]chartPictet Emerging Markets Sustainable Equities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD91.47-0.5-8.616.7add to basket
13739[+]chartPictet EUR Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR539.675.14.44.1add to basket
13740[+]chartPictet EUR Corporate Bonds R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR154.183.21.73.1add to basket
13741[+]chartPictet EUR Government Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR159.904.73.52.6add to basket
13742[+]chartPictet EUR High Yield R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR166.163.50.69.9add to basket
13743[+]chartPictet EUR Short Mid-Term Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR129.800.4-0.5-1.1add to basket
13744[+]chartPictet EUR Short Term Corporate Bonds R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR86.890.7-0.20.2add to basket
13745[+]chartPictet EUR Short Term High Yield R dmPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR93.931.4-0.12.5add to basket
13746[+]chartPictet Euroland Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP105.136.6-3.242.2add to basket
13747[+]chartPictet Europe Index R dy GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP128.357.1-0.437.8add to basket
13748[+]chartPictet European Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR613.603.5-9.421.8add to basket
13749[+]chartPictet European Sustainable Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR247.818.71.416.7add to basket
13750[+]chartPictet Global Bonds Fundamental R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR108.164.75.91.6add to basket
13751[+]chartPictet Global Bonds R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR163.147.59.02.9add to basket
13752[+]chartPictet Global Defensive Equities R Dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR137.377.110.230.7add to basket
13753[+]chartPictet Global Dynamic Allocation R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD102.720.8-6.1n/aadd to basket
13754[+]chartPictet Global Emerging Debt R dm USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD238.276.94.97.5add to basket
13755[+]chartPictet Global Environmental Opportunities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR191.5414.13.334.3add to basket
13756[+]chartPictet Global Equities Diversified Alpha I EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR132.765.52.5n/aadd to basket
13757[+]chartPictet Global Fixed Income Opportunities R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD105.806.17.5n/aadd to basket
13758[+]chartPictet Global Megatrend Selection R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD249.906.3-2.430.5add to basket
13759[+]chartPictet Global Selection Dynamic Allocation P JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetJPY9,448.000.8-6.1n/aadd to basket
13760[+]chartPictet Global Sustainable Credit RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR141.603.92.91.5add to basket
13761[+]chartPictet Global Thematic Opportunities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR124.267.00.2n/aadd to basket
13762[+]chartPictet Greater China R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD491.608.6-14.144.6add to basket
13763[+]chartPictet Health R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD243.80-0.54.112.7add to basket
13764[+]chartPictet India Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR106.126.76.029.1add to basket
13765[+]chartPictet Indian Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR413.799.7-0.729.2add to basket
13766[+]chartPictet Institutional Emerging Local Currency Debt I GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestGBP118.973.12.618.8add to basket
13767[+]chartPictet Institutional Japanese Government Bonds Plus Alpha J JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPY12,627.000.6-0.80.9add to basket
13768[+]chartPictet Japan Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP104.490.3-5.437.4add to basket
13769[+]chartPictet Japanese Equity Opportunities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR73.060.3-9.523.5add to basket
13770[+]chartPictet Japanese Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR105.50-0.1-9.121.7add to basket
13771[+]chartPictet Jungfrau Sicav SIF Long Term Allocation APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD164.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
13772[+]chartPictet Latin American Local Currency Debt R dm USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD66.022.3-0.19.2add to basket
13773[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios Albatross Diversified Investments APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR98.833.60.5n/aadd to basket
13774[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios Flexible Mfw Equities APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR135.441.2-7.4n/aadd to basket
13775[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios Principalium Investment A CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHF94.43-1.3-1.6n/aadd to basket
13776[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios Sustainable Finance APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR91.962.5-7.5n/aadd to basket
13777[+]chartPictet Leo Portfolios The Shard A EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR96.26-3.8n/an/aadd to basket
13778[+]chartPictet Leonis SPC-Brisen Enhanced Yield SP APictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSD122.273.83.111.2add to basket
13779[+]chartPictet Manavest Emerging Market EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR72.474.8-7.516.7add to basket
13780[+]chartPictet Manavest Europe Selection EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR128.210.7-13.48.9add to basket
13781[+]chartPictet Manavest Government Bond CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF113.754.32.1-1.7add to basket
13782[+]chartPictet Manavest Swiss EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF144.917.91.626.2add to basket
13783[+]chartPictet MIM SICAV Absolute Return A USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD110.402.40.7n/aadd to basket
13784[+]chartPictet Mosaic R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD180.662.1-1.110.4add to basket
13785[+]chartPictet Mosaic Trading R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD91.13-0.2-4.5-5.0add to basket
13786[+]chartPictet Multi Asset Global Opportunities R dm EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR102.390.9-1.22.5add to basket
13787[+]chartPictet Nutrition R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEUR203.066.25.124.5add to basket
13788[+]chartPictet Pacific Ex Japan Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP239.468.84.548.0add to basket
13789[+]chartPictet PAF Equity Diversifier A EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR99.37-0.5-3.4n/aadd to basket
13790[+]chartPictet Piclife R CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHF1,046.824.30.611.6add to basket
13791[+]chartPictet Premium Brands R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR145.719.00.532.1add to basket
13792[+]chartPictet RH & Partner Global Life Sciences A Cap USDPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD165.70-3.7-7.731.4add to basket
13793[+]chartPictet Robotics R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR148.9115.08.372.9add to basket
13794[+]chartPictet Russia Index R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR73.0912.916.553.6add to basket
13795[+]chartPictet Russian Equities R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR60.148.810.356.8add to basket
13796[+]chartPictet Sector Oil and Gas BPictet Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSD37.29-3.0-17.2-14.8add to basket
13797[+]chartPictet Security R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR202.9510.29.032.2add to basket
13798[+]chartPictet Select Callisto R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR93.920.3-4.6-5.5add to basket
13799[+]chartPictet Select Global Long/Short Equity P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR94.811.0-4.9-2.7add to basket
13800[+]chartPictet Select Orion PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR95.28-2.4-5.5n/aadd to basket