Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17631 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13651[+]chartPPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate Euro C EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR604.39-1.0-1.6-0.5add to basket
13652[+]chartPragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.05-1.7-3.1-6.5add to basket
13653[+]chartPragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEUR45.31-2.8-4.1-19.3add to basket
13654[+]chartPrefimmo REIT CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHF1,065.643.10.6-0.9add to basket
13655[+]chartPremium Strategy 7 plusAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHF136.153.911.419.9add to basket
13656[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of Funds A USDPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.151.54.810.9add to basket
13657[+]chartPrescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of Funds B GBPPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBP1.6111.69.046.0add to basket
13658[+]chartPrescient Abax Global Equity CPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD14.20-3.012.3n/aadd to basket
13659[+]chartPrescient China Balanced APrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD1.58-17.2-9.3-4.2add to basket
13660[+]chartPrescient China Conservative D AccPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSD10.15-6.10.2n/aadd to basket
13661[+]chartPrescient Global Equity APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD2.11-2.85.519.7add to basket
13662[+]chartPrescient Global Income DPrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSD1.18-3.8-2.74.4add to basket
13663[+]chartPrescient Global Positive Return B EURPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEUR0.71-3.00.9-2.9add to basket
13664[+]chartPrescient Integrity Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD10.64-8.51.0n/aadd to basket
13665[+]chartPrescient Liquidity BPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEUR4.22-0.6-1.0-1.6add to basket
13666[+]chartPrescient Methodical Global Equity BPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.20-6.34.8n/aadd to basket
13667[+]chartPrescient Osmosis MoRE World Low Volatility APrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.98-0.34.5n/aadd to basket
13668[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency G EURPrescient Investment MgtEquityEUR16.686.89.724.7add to basket
13669[+]chartPrescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart Beta A USDPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSD11.560.610.9n/aadd to basket
13670[+]chartPrestige Alternative Finance ID USDPrestige FundsHedgeUSD101.701.21.2n/aadd to basket
13671[+]chartPreval World Winners APrevalEquityEUR126.07-3.77.729.4add to basket
13672[+]chartPrevoir Gestion Actions RPrevoir GestionEquityEUR347.355.313.725.6add to basket
13673[+]chartPrevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEUR283.625.216.752.1add to basket
13674[+]chartPrevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEUR209.93-2.019.541.7add to basket
13675[+]chartPricos Defensive CapKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEUR92.860.40.85.8add to basket
13676[+]chartPrime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGP254.454.238.0122.0add to basket
13677[+]chartPrime Inv KonoozPrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGP199.490.925.646.5add to basket
13678[+]chartPrime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP22.426.915.041.1add to basket
13679[+]chartPrime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGP16.515.312.430.0add to basket
13680[+]chartPrimigenia Prudent CHFAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHF104.621.40.71.1add to basket
13681[+]chartPrincipal Active Equity AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,029.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
13682[+]chartPrincipal Asia Convertible Bond AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,026.47-4.7-4.6-6.2add to basket
13683[+]chartPrincipal Asset Allocation B EURMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetEUR95.64-2.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
13684[+]chartPrincipal Bond & Mortgage Securities JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.660.3-0.85.3add to basket
13685[+]chartPrincipal Bond Market Index JPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.590.8-1.31.4add to basket
13686[+]chartPrincipal California Municipal APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.351.71.19.4add to basket
13687[+]chartPrincipal Capital Appreciation CPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD51.213.65.03.4add to basket
13688[+]chartPrincipal Diversified International JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.10-7.01.015.5add to basket
13689[+]chartPrincipal Diversified Real Asset APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.580.03.75.4add to basket
13690[+]chartPrincipal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR1,753.341.05.913.8add to basket
13691[+]chartPrincipal Equity Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD32.403.78.929.3add to basket
13692[+]chartPrincipal GIF Asian Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD43.14-14.3-4.222.4add to basket
13693[+]chartPrincipal GIF Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD47.00-17.1-5.518.3add to basket
13694[+]chartPrincipal GIF European Equity A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD65.94-6.01.913.7add to basket
13695[+]chartPrincipal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed Income I2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.42-1.02.4n/aadd to basket
13696[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.10-2.75.4n/aadd to basket
13697[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Income D Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSD9.73-2.70.2n/aadd to basket
13698[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD10.954.45.1n/aadd to basket
13699[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD11.930.41.1n/aadd to basket
13700[+]chartPrincipal GIF Japanese Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.16-8.10.1n/aadd to basket
13701[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.68-19.6-6.0n/aadd to basket
13702[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.031.51.4n/aadd to basket
13703[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD8.86-1.2-1.012.7add to basket
13704[+]chartPrincipal GIF U.S. Equity A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD30.654.516.930.9add to basket
13705[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.57-1.50.613.7add to basket
13706[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD9.035.65.210.1add to basket
13707[+]chartPrincipal GOS Post Senior Loan Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.191.4n/an/aadd to basket
13708[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.101.2-1.01.5add to basket
13709[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.291.02.917.6add to basket
13710[+]chartPrincipal High Yield I APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.651.12.514.5add to basket
13711[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD11.840.50.92.6add to basket
13712[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKD34.64-10.70.621.4add to basket
13713[+]chartPrincipal Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.341.20.67.2add to basket
13714[+]chartPrincipal Inflation Protection R4Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD8.291.61.03.1add to basket
13715[+]chartPrincipal International Emerging Markets APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD26.16-17.6-5.321.5add to basket
13716[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth I APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD15.905.723.848.8add to basket
13717[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.203.723.537.3add to basket
13718[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap S&P 500 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD18.624.89.426.8add to basket
13719[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD17.372.86.49.7add to basket
13720[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD10.861.112.113.7add to basket
13721[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2010 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.550.52.05.9add to basket
13722[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2020 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.460.53.15.2add to basket
13723[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2030 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.01-0.14.26.6add to basket
13724[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2040 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.790.85.910.1add to basket
13725[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2050 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD16.160.27.112.8add to basket
13726[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2060 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.510.39.820.4add to basket
13727[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime Strategic Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.470.20.58.0add to basket
13728[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Blend APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD28.264.213.935.4add to basket
13729[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD10.077.022.233.9add to basket
13730[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD7.819.225.135.7add to basket
13731[+]chartPrincipal MidCap S&P 400 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD22.074.98.410.8add to basket
13732[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD15.483.66.57.6add to basket
13733[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD18.79-5.4-4.64.0add to basket
13734[+]chartPrincipal Money Market APrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSD1.000.60.81.1add to basket
13735[+]chartPrincipal Nippon Convertible Bond AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,410.73-1.7-0.9-4.3add to basket
13736[+]chartPrincipal Preferred Securities R2Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.88-0.2-0.510.7add to basket
13737[+]chartPrincipal Real Estate Securities R2Principal Management CorpPropertyUSD23.1411.24.07.8add to basket
13738[+]chartPrincipal SAM Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD16.110.61.44.4add to basket
13739[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.240.92.06.8add to basket
13740[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD18.590.92.74.1add to basket
13741[+]chartPrincipal SAM Flexible Income Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.391.32.58.6add to basket
13742[+]chartPrincipal SAM Strategic Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD20.930.34.53.4add to basket
13743[+]chartPrincipal ShortTerm Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD12.060.80.44.2add to basket
13744[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Blend R-2Principal Management CorpEquityUSD24.8211.225.334.0add to basket
13745[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Growth I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD11.587.626.041.9add to basket
13746[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap S&P 600 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD29.3713.521.528.2add to basket
13747[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Value II JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.142.96.10.7add to basket
13748[+]chartPrincipal Small-MidCap Dividend Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD17.693.312.544.5add to basket
13749[+]chartPrincipal TaxExempt Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.111.61.48.2add to basket
13750[+]chartPrivat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset Allocation A EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR100.24-0.2-0.8n/aadd to basket
13751[+]chartPrivatDepot 1 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR27.1827.18-1.2-2.8-1.8add to basket
13752[+]chartPrivatDepot 2 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR28.3828.38-0.2-1.4-0.1add to basket
13753[+]chartPrivatDepot 3 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR30.1530.150.10.02.2add to basket
13754[+]chartPrivatDepot 4 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR31.3631.360.70.95.5add to basket
13755[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 100 R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR124.62130.850.33.57.7add to basket
13756[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ChanceDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR123.28130.684.09.510.3add to basket
13757[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ErtragDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR51.0053.04-0.1-1.0-0.3add to basket
13758[+]chartPrivate Banking StrukturDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR49.2752.231.8-1.9-5.6add to basket
13759[+]chartPrivate Equity Gemini IIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,666.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
13760[+]chartPrivate Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBP531.12536.9110.34.812.3add to basket
13761[+]chartPrivilEdge AXA IM Short Duration Inflation Bond (USD) MALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.020.40.4n/aadd to basket
13762[+]chartPrivilEdge Columbia US Short Duration High Yield (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.320.90.6n/aadd to basket
13763[+]chartPrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap Value (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.802.413.729.8add to basket
13764[+]chartPrivilEdge Franklin Flexible Euro Aggregate Bond P Acc EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.79-0.9-2.5n/aadd to basket
13765[+]chartPrivilEdge Henderson Pan European Equity PA Acc EURLombard OdierEquityEUR9.592.70.9n/aadd to basket
13766[+]chartPrivilEdge Income Partners RMB Debt (USD) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD9.99-7.9-1.40.7add to basket
13767[+]chartPrivilEdge Sands US Growth (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD26.1912.829.651.8add to basket
13768[+]chartPrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid Cap (JPY) MALombard OdierEquityJPY15,363.001.817.3n/aadd to basket
13769[+]chartPrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US Research (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD19.383.012.032.5add to basket
13770[+]chartPrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective Equity (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.268.224.334.0add to basket
13771[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair Global Leaders (USD) M ALombard OdierEquityUSD18.521.918.336.4add to basket
13772[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid Cap (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD12.076.418.0n/aadd to basket
13773[+]chartPRIVUS Equity Europe CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF120.06-1.22.6-5.9add to basket
13774[+]chartPro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.541.91.80.3add to basket
13775[+]chartPRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,546.711.42.13.3add to basket
13776[+]chartPRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR3,479.090.7-1.92.6add to basket
13777[+]chartPRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR5,750.627.812.420.6add to basket
13778[+]chartPRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR9,815.630.22.07.3add to basket
13779[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,631.03-0.2-0.3-0.5add to basket
13780[+]chartPRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR122.34-0.6-1.00.9add to basket
13781[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR132.47-0.5-0.8-0.6add to basket
13782[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR172.66-0.3-0.73.0add to basket
13783[+]chartPRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR115.19-1.2-4.5-7.5add to basket
13784[+]chartPRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR246.160.60.77.5add to basket
13785[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,538.07-0.7-0.9-0.8add to basket
13786[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,718.817.78.523.7add to basket
13787[+]chartPro Strategy EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR136.883.82.02.3add to basket
13788[+]chartProbanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR71.085.89.217.2add to basket
13789[+]chartProbanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEUR11.678.211.319.3add to basket
13790[+]chartProdigy Asia & Emerging Markets CProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBP10.74-2.0-0.721.3add to basket
13791[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 1X D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD926.28-1.63.7-9.1add to basket
13792[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 2X B EURProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEUR928.32-2.59.2-12.9add to basket
13793[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD3,429.96-14.111.6-0.8add to basket
13794[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend UCITS D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD1,015.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
13795[+]chartPROs Global Opportunities FAccuro Fund Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR101.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
13796[+]chartProsper Global Macro P EURDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEUR117.69-3.3-6.8-4.5add to basket
13797[+]chartProsperity New Russian Generation BProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD0.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
13798[+]chartProsperity Russian Prosperity X EURProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEUR124.99-7.45.954.6add to basket
13799[+]chartProtea AC Balanced R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.59-0.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
13800[+]chartProtea Agilis UCITS AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR994.52n/an/an/aadd to basket