Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartProtea AC Balanced R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.59-0.9-0.3n/aadd to basket
13802[+]chartProtea Agilis UCITS AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR994.52n/an/an/aadd to basket
13803[+]chartProtea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic Equity P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR101.524.12.7n/aadd to basket
13804[+]chartProtea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX Japan R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD106.28-9.2-0.716.9add to basket
13805[+]chartProtea BAM European Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR110.403.03.4-4.2add to basket
13806[+]chartProtea BAM Global Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR103.341.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
13807[+]chartProtea BAM US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD147.927.618.546.7add to basket
13808[+]chartProtea Crawford Lake US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD166.665.09.819.4add to basket
13809[+]chartProtea Crov AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.571.81.8n/aadd to basket
13810[+]chartProtea Diversified B Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR99.33-1.5-1.9n/aadd to basket
13811[+]chartProtea Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR111.033.63.9n/aadd to basket
13812[+]chartProtea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR126.820.61.0n/aadd to basket
13813[+]chartProtea Fixed Income Key Solutions R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.31-1.0-0.6n/aadd to basket
13814[+]chartProtea Monogram R EURMonogram Capital Management LLMixed AssetEUR9,740.56-0.71.0-2.2add to basket
13815[+]chartProtea Octogone Balanced USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSD103.623.78.5n/aadd to basket
13816[+]chartProtea Orcadia Global Sustainable Balanced O AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR109.202.43.7n/aadd to basket
13817[+]chartProtea Orchard Europe Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD108.566.18.9n/aadd to basket
13818[+]chartProtea Swiftsure Technology USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD98.75-2.7-0.9n/aadd to basket
13819[+]chartProtea The Seven Pillars Income Opportunity A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.89-3.9-1.7n/aadd to basket
13820[+]chartProtea Wealthon World Equity AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR76.713.3n/an/aadd to basket
13821[+]chartProvenance Luxury Brands Ret EURMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEUR99.537.919.44.7add to basket
13822[+]chartProvident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR129.369.812.211.0add to basket
13823[+]chartPrudential Global Balanced C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.04-6.02.3n/aadd to basket
13824[+]chartPrudential Global Bond C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD0.98-6.9-4.6n/aadd to basket
13825[+]chartPrudential Global Equity C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSD1.07-5.94.7n/aadd to basket
13826[+]chartPrudential Global Fixed Income C AccPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD0.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
13827[+]chartPrudential Global Inflation Plus C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.02-5.5-0.3n/aadd to basket
13828[+]chartPrusik Asia U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP179.84-3.36.665.7add to basket
13829[+]chartPrusik Asian Equity Income 2X USDPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSD169.32-7.4-3.631.3add to basket
13830[+]chartPrusik Asian Smaller Companies U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP101.96-3.7-8.516.8add to basket
13831[+]chartPS II Total Return Fixed Income R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD135.230.00.74.0add to basket
13832[+]chartPS II US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD156.040.71.410.8add to basket
13833[+]chartPSG European Hedge Portfolio USDPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13834[+]chartPSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Mutual Fund PCC LimitedEquityUSD1.52-4.55.221.3add to basket
13835[+]chartPSG Global Flexible Sub Fund A AccPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD13.36-4.63.018.5add to basket
13836[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.34-3.4-0.29.2add to basket
13837[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.741.611.829.3add to basket
13838[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP2.7610.28.250.3add to basket
13839[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD2.281.08.730.9add to basket
13840[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.45-3.31.86.9add to basket
13841[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.827.11.931.6add to basket
13842[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.46-0.40.413.5add to basket
13843[+]chartPublic Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.62-7.0-4.26.4add to basket
13844[+]chartPublic Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.35-3.8-4.118.0add to basket
13845[+]chartPublic Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.262.5-3.519.2add to basket
13846[+]chartPublic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.66-1.80.412.6add to basket
13847[+]chartPublic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.93-1.60.39.0add to basket
13848[+]chartPublic China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR1.05-19.8n/a-44.2add to basket
13849[+]chartPublic China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-1.2-4.322.1add to basket
13850[+]chartPublic China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-7.3-7.926.2add to basket
13851[+]chartPublic China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-2.9-4.522.0add to basket
13852[+]chartPublic Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-1.11.912.8add to basket
13853[+]chartPublic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.031.33.413.5add to basket
13854[+]chartPublic Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.95.410.8add to basket
13855[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-1.92.510.7add to basket
13856[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.42-5.9-3.433.2add to basket
13857[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-10.5-6.48.5add to basket
13858[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-1.8-3.515.4add to basket
13859[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.27-1.7-6.29.2add to basket
13860[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-6.5-4.823.2add to basket
13861[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-3.2-11.50.8add to basket
13862[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.28-4.7-2.615.6add to basket
13863[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-2.04.015.2add to basket
13864[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.333.83.421.1add to basket
13865[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.47-1.65.025.0add to basket
13866[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.67-6.3-0.614.4add to basket
13867[+]chartPublic Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-12.3-14.34.4add to basket
13868[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.24-17.9-18.52.6add to basket
13869[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.53-1.20.714.5add to basket
13870[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.010.0-0.10.0add to basket
13871[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-5.50.49.9add to basket
13872[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-3.8-4.922.2add to basket
13873[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.37-3.0-0.427.2add to basket
13874[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.35-3.1-4.919.3add to basket
13875[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.992.44.614.2add to basket
13876[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.37-1.12.311.6add to basket
13877[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.070.00.710.7add to basket
13878[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-2.64.719.0add to basket
13879[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.44.413.9add to basket
13880[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-5.5-2.43.0add to basket
13881[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.83.410.2add to basket
13882[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.41-3.3-2.616.8add to basket
13883[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-5.01.29.6add to basket
13884[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-4.80.57.2add to basket
13885[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.032.14.013.0add to basket
13886[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.38-4.24.611.1add to basket
13887[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.330.3-1.019.0add to basket
13888[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.34.212.1add to basket
13889[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-8.4-6.31.3add to basket
13890[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.82-2.61.011.1add to basket
13891[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-2.63.410.2add to basket
13892[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.83.510.5add to basket
13893[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.073.05.511.0add to basket
13894[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-5.0-0.622.9add to basket
13895[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-5.8-5.221.4add to basket
13896[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.33-5.4-7.318.6add to basket
13897[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.320.1-4.08.4add to basket
13898[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.282.3-1.26.9add to basket
13899[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.790.73.818.6add to basket
13900[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.270.32.713.8add to basket
13901[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.83.510.5add to basket
13902[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.37-8.1-3.327.3add to basket
13903[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-4.2-8.02.8add to basket
13904[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-9.0-4.030.3add to basket
13905[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-1.9-4.49.3add to basket
13906[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.052.34.413.2add to basket
13907[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.78-1.60.821.1add to basket
13908[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.34.213.2add to basket
13909[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-4.7-5.818.3add to basket
13910[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-3.5-2.320.8add to basket
13911[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.122.65.015.0add to basket
13912[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.39.8add to basket
13913[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-2.20.15.0add to basket
13914[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.260.63.912.3add to basket
13915[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-4.3-5.69.8add to basket
13916[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.24-6.1-4.521.2add to basket
13917[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.63-0.86.113.0add to basket
13918[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.53-3.5-0.68.6add to basket
13919[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-1.40.410.2add to basket
13920[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-4.0-0.515.6add to basket
13921[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.012.14.011.9add to basket
13922[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-4.7-5.46.6add to basket
13923[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.83-0.1-6.51.2add to basket
13924[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-4.40.314.4add to basket
13925[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.072.24.212.8add to basket
13926[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-2.0-6.93.4add to basket
13927[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.082.44.413.9add to basket
13928[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.34-4.1-0.826.4add to basket
13929[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.252.52.322.2add to basket
13930[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,524.69-0.20.8n/aadd to basket
13931[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,738.390.2-0.31.7add to basket
13932[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR45.311.2-0.73.5add to basket
13933[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD75.76-29.6-22.4n/aadd to basket
13934[+]chartPure Capital AIF Alpha Multi-Strategy M EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEUR102.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
13935[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD289.38-8.416.638.8add to basket
13936[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD295.48-10.614.350.2add to basket
13937[+]chartPutnam Securitised Credit IPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD9.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
13938[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD22.117.322.848.0add to basket
13939[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD21.58-13.40.428.2add to basket
13940[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,031.86-0.7-0.6n/aadd to basket
13941[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP20.87-2.56.513.7add to basket
13942[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.720.92.76.2add to basket
13943[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.580.31.415.0add to basket
13944[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return I E2 EURPutnam World TrustMixed AssetEUR10.13-1.4-2.0n/aadd to basket
13945[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income A2 Acc USDPutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.171.01.6n/aadd to basket
13946[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.35-0.64.110.2add to basket
13947[+]chartPWM Balanced G Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR100.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
13948[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.51-1.5n/an/aadd to basket
13949[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR107.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
13950[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR100.82n/an/an/aadd to basket