Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartPictet Short-Term Emerging Local Currency Debt R Cap EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR82.262.52.11.2add to basket
13802[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market CHF RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHF118.79-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
13803[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR130.80-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
13804[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market JPY RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPY9,990.19-0.1-0.2-0.8add to basket
13805[+]chartPictet Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD135.241.22.24.5add to basket
13806[+]chartPictet Sicav II - Dynamic Asset Allocation ZPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetGBP119.361.5-3.215.9add to basket
13807[+]chartPictet SK A.I. - SK Alternative Investments PPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR1,353.746.18.19.8add to basket
13808[+]chartPictet Small Cap Europe R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR1,070.1711.9-6.818.7add to basket
13809[+]chartPictet SmartCity R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR171.8415.614.322.3add to basket
13810[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EUR RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEUR98.60-0.4-0.8-2.4add to basket
13811[+]chartPictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USD RPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSD105.941.22.24.2add to basket
13812[+]chartPictet The Alphanatics EPictet Asset Management S.A.HedgeUSD152.11-1.9-2.58.9add to basket
13813[+]chartPictet Timber R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEUR129.12-2.7-19.014.2add to basket
13814[+]chartPictet Total Return - Corto Europe M EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR137.46-2.4-4.9n/aadd to basket
13815[+]chartPictet TR - Akari P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR109.374.4n/an/aadd to basket
13816[+]chartPictet TR Agora P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR121.22-1.7-3.47.5add to basket
13817[+]chartPictet TR Atlas P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR102.04-1.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
13818[+]chartPictet TR Corto Europe P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR133.72-3.2-6.42.9add to basket
13819[+]chartPictet TR Diversified Alpha P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR102.53-2.9-6.4-0.8add to basket
13820[+]chartPictet TR Kosmos P EURPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEUR105.040.1-1.3-2.6add to basket
13821[+]chartPictet TR Mandarin P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD147.71-3.0-8.034.9add to basket
13822[+]chartPictet TR Phoenix P USDPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSD97.49-0.1-0.55.6add to basket
13823[+]chartPictet US Equity Selection R EURPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR198.107.57.734.7add to basket
13824[+]chartPictet US High Yield R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD152.253.21.311.5add to basket
13825[+]chartPictet USA Index R dy NAV GBPPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBP182.366.012.662.4add to basket
13826[+]chartPictet USD Government Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD615.655.26.11.7add to basket
13827[+]chartPictet USD Short Mid-Term Bonds RPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD128.962.33.32.8add to basket
13828[+]chartPictet Water R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSD314.747.81.621.6add to basket
13829[+]chartPictet Worldwide Emerging MarketsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSD431.9613.8-4.434.5add to basket
13830[+]chartPicton Property Income Ltd OrdPicton Capital LimitedPropertyGBX97.3097.5016.512.453.0add to basket
13831[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (CHF) CGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHF173.962.80.31.6add to basket
13832[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (EUR) CGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEUR176.403.63.11.8add to basket
13833[+]chartPIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (USD) DGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSD153.203.72.54.6add to basket
13834[+]chartPIGUET INTERNATONAL World Equities D USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSD145.494.5-6.123.3add to basket
13835[+]chartPIGUET STRATEGIES Low Volatility C USDGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetUSD19,690.91-1.3-5.5-1.6add to basket
13836[+]chartPimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR171.51180.443.6-6.415.7add to basket
13837[+]chartPimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR764.80804.61-1.4-5.5-3.3add to basket
13838[+]chartPimco All Asset All Authority APimcoMixed AssetUSD8.041.2-3.212.0add to basket
13839[+]chartPimco All Asset RPimcoMixed AssetUSD11.282.5-0.917.6add to basket
13840[+]chartPimco Asia High Yield Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
13841[+]chartPimco CA Intermediate Municipal Bond CPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.914.94.73.1add to basket
13842[+]chartPimco CA Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.901.82.22.2add to basket
13843[+]chartPimco CommoditiesPLUS Strategy APimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD5.424.7-7.420.6add to basket
13844[+]chartPimco CommodityRealReturn Strategy RPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD5.68-1.7-9.9-2.8add to basket
13845[+]chartPimco Developing Local Markets APimcoFixed InterestUSD7.931.1-2.47.6add to basket
13846[+]chartPimco Diversified Income Duration Hedged T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.323.32.716.7add to basket
13847[+]chartPimco Diversified Income PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.876.06.719.6add to basket
13848[+]chartPimco Dynamic Bond RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.821.73.313.7add to basket
13849[+]chartPimco EM Fixed Maturity Duration Hedged Inv Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.153.1n/an/aadd to basket
13850[+]chartPimco Emerging Local Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.603.2-2.68.6add to basket
13851[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.217.15.517.4add to basket
13852[+]chartPimco Emerging Markets Corporate Bond InstPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.565.56.721.2add to basket
13853[+]chartPimco Euro Aggregate High Quality Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.641.92.9n/aadd to basket
13854[+]chartPimco Eurodollar High Quality Institutional Acc JPYPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestJPY1,019.004.24.2-0.9add to basket
13855[+]chartPimco Extended Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD7.7814.713.4-2.7add to basket
13856[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.380.9-1.52.8add to basket
13857[+]chartPimco Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.943.94.812.2add to basket
13858[+]chartPimco Fundamental Advantage Total Return Strategy APimcoMixed AssetUSD9.52-4.0-4.00.1add to basket
13859[+]chartPimco Fundamental IndexPLUS TR APimcoEquityUSD6.620.10.441.5add to basket
13860[+]chartPimco GIS Capital Securities T IncPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.755.72.118.5add to basket
13861[+]chartPimco GIS Commodity Real Return E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD3.58-3.2-10.9-4.0add to basket
13862[+]chartPimco GIS Credit Opportunities Bond E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.153.22.814.7add to basket
13863[+]chartPimco GIS Diversified Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.886.56.516.2add to basket
13864[+]chartPimco GIS Dynamic Bond E EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.650.30.13.2add to basket
13865[+]chartPimco GIS Dynamic Multi-Asset T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.14-0.1-1.9n/aadd to basket
13866[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Asia Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.527.78.19.3add to basket
13867[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Local Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.373.7-3.16.4add to basket
13868[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.177.35.315.8add to basket
13869[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond E USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.676.16.619.5add to basket
13870[+]chartPimco GIS Emerging Markets Short Term Local Currency E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.801.5-2.47.0add to basket
13871[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Bond Admin Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR22.954.04.27.3add to basket
13872[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Credit E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR13.423.33.26.1add to basket
13873[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Income Bond T Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.932.71.89.4add to basket
13874[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Long Average Duration EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR27.259.412.815.1add to basket
13875[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Low Duration EPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.990.1-0.8-1.8add to basket
13876[+]chartPimco GIS Euro Short-Term E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.94-0.4-1.5-3.7add to basket
13877[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.892.4-0.16.2add to basket
13878[+]chartPimco GIS Global Advantage Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD8.221.6-1.13.7add to basket
13879[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD13.724.24.79.4add to basket
13880[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond ESG E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.17n/an/an/aadd to basket
13881[+]chartPimco GIS Global Bond Ex US E Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.903.94.610.6add to basket
13882[+]chartPimco GIS Global High Yield Bond T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.096.15.217.5add to basket
13883[+]chartPimco GIS Global Investment Grade Credit I Inc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD12.816.77.515.2add to basket
13884[+]chartPimco GIS Global Multi Asset Inst Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.393.30.216.5add to basket
13885[+]chartPimco GIS Global Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD18.874.54.912.0add to basket
13886[+]chartPimco GIS Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.804.75.013.8add to basket
13887[+]chartPimco GIS Inflation Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.044.82.63.0add to basket
13888[+]chartPimco GIS Low Average Duration Institutional Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.652.13.04.8add to basket
13889[+]chartPimco GIS MLP & Energy Infrastructure E IIPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.356.00.36.3add to basket
13890[+]chartPimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market Bond Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.597.46.217.0add to basket
13891[+]chartPimco GIS Stocks Plus T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD12.814.95.4n/aadd to basket
13892[+]chartPimco GIS Strategic Income E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.563.52.018.0add to basket
13893[+]chartPimco GIS Total Return Bond Investor Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD28.034.65.57.1add to basket
13894[+]chartPimco GIS UK Corporate Bond R AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP11.335.25.0n/aadd to basket
13895[+]chartPimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate Bond Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP24.378.17.421.6add to basket
13896[+]chartPimco GIS US High Yield Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD35.086.46.223.3add to basket
13897[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.780.81.76.3add to basket
13898[+]chartPimco Global Advantage Strategy Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.793.43.312.9add to basket
13899[+]chartPimco Global Bond Unhedged AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.911.3-0.34.5add to basket
13900[+]chartPimco Global Bond US Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.252.93.07.2add to basket
13901[+]chartPimco Global Inflation Protection Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.960.2-0.7n/aadd to basket
13902[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit CUPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD13.866.87.914.0add to basket
13903[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit ESG Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.636.9n/an/aadd to basket
13904[+]chartPimco Global Libor Plus Bond Inv USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.352.73.9n/aadd to basket
13905[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.162.11.94.0add to basket
13906[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD12.444.41.422.6add to basket
13907[+]chartPimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHF12.294.32.510.0add to basket
13908[+]chartPimco GNMA and Government Securities PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.934.45.84.7add to basket
13909[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.91.83.0add to basket
13910[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.286.97.114.2add to basket
13911[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.806.05.918.9add to basket
13912[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.745.44.921.6add to basket
13913[+]chartPimco High Yield World InstPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.993.12.85.9add to basket
13914[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD12.044.05.316.9add to basket
13915[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD5.423.8-7.626.1add to basket
13916[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.407.17.312.3add to basket
13917[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.6510.510.25.2add to basket
13918[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.7611.710.318.9add to basket
13919[+]chartPimco Long Term Real Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.276.84.56.3add to basket
13920[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.139.910.01.7add to basket
13921[+]chartPimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade Credit Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.453.64.69.6add to basket
13922[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.681.92.54.1add to basket
13923[+]chartPimco Low Duration III PPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.461.82.64.4add to basket
13924[+]chartPimco Low Duration Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.603.14.019.3add to basket
13925[+]chartPimco Low Duration Income E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.353.0n/an/aadd to basket
13926[+]chartPimco Low Duration RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.771.62.53.4add to basket
13927[+]chartPimco Lux CommoditiesPLUS Strategy Acc USDPimco Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSD9.01-0.8-8.35.9add to basket
13928[+]chartPimco LUX IV Total Return II J JPYPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestJPY9,968.000.00.6n/aadd to basket
13929[+]chartPimco LUX IV Total Return Multi-Currency Selection USB USDPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD27.97-6.9-13.4n/aadd to basket
13930[+]chartPimco LUX IV Total Return USDPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD93.312.91.9n/aadd to basket
13931[+]chartPimco Moderate Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.203.35.06.5add to basket
13932[+]chartPimco Mortgage Backed Securities APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.464.15.66.9add to basket
13933[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities CPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.871.12.36.7add to basket
13934[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.551.42.5n/aadd to basket
13935[+]chartPimco Multi Asset Allocation Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR6.373.93.7n/aadd to basket
13936[+]chartPimco Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.985.95.99.4add to basket
13937[+]chartPimco NY Muni Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.395.75.77.8add to basket
13938[+]chartPimco Obbligazionario Prudente Inst Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
13939[+]chartPimco PFI Unconstrained Bond Inst Hedged Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.901.42.39.1add to basket
13940[+]chartPimco PVIT All Asset Fund AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.272.8-0.510.9add to basket
13941[+]chartPimco PVIT Commodity Real Return Strategy AdministrativePimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.45-1.9-9.7-13.5add to basket
13942[+]chartPimco PVIT Emerging Markets Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.615.41.91.8add to basket
13943[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD9.690.2-2.9-0.2add to basket
13944[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.153.03.37.4add to basket
13945[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.100.4-2.5-0.9add to basket
13946[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.533.80.620.6add to basket
13947[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD11.925.73.518.4add to basket
13948[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD9.505.13.221.8add to basket
13949[+]chartPimco PVIT High Yield AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD7.743.91.33.5add to basket
13950[+]chartPimco PVIT Long Term US Government AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.059.28.1-3.9add to basket