Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa Settembre 2019 E EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR100.510.7-1.70.9add to basket
13802[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit A Formula Globale Div 11 Dicembre 2020 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR100.33100.330.9-1.81.1add to basket
13803[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Dividendo 18Dic 2020 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR99.840.9-1.4-0.1add to basket
13804[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Giugno 2021 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR92.681.1-3.0-1.0add to basket
13805[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Giugno 2022 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR92.5192.510.0-8.6n/aadd to basket
13806[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Globale Luglio 2021 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR94.580.9-3.1-0.6add to basket
13807[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Maggio 2021 E ND EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR93.321.0-3.4-2.1add to basket
13808[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Ottobre 2021 E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR92.320.8-4.7-2.9add to basket
13809[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo 6/12/2018 E NDPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR100.99100.99-3.2-3.4-6.4add to basket
13810[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Giugno 2019 E ND EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR102.610.6-3.5-4.0add to basket
13811[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Luglio 2019 E ND EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR101.770.8-2.9-1.8add to basket
13812[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Maggio 2019 E NDPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR103.460.50.3-2.1add to basket
13813[+]chartPioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Settembre 2019 E EURPioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEUR101.621.1-2.3-0.6add to basket
13814[+]chartPioneer Tactical Allocation Pillar E Acc EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR4.24-9.6-14.4n/aadd to basket
13815[+]chartPiraeusInvest Enhanced Liquidity EURPiraeus Asset Management EuropMoney MarketEUR9.86-0.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
13816[+]chartPiraeusInvest Enhanced Liquidity USDPiraeus Asset Management EuropMoney MarketUSD10.050.91.2n/aadd to basket
13817[+]chartPiraeusInvest Global Aggressive Balanced Fund Of Funds EURPiraeus Asset Management EuropMixed AssetEUR9.79-5.7-5.7n/aadd to basket
13818[+]chartPiraeusInvest Global Balanced Fund Of Funds EURPiraeus Asset Management EuropMixed AssetEUR9.92-3.9-3.4n/aadd to basket
13819[+]chartPiraeusInvest Global Conservative Balanced Fund Of Funds EURPiraeus Asset Management EuropMixed AssetEUR9.85-3.2-2.6n/aadd to basket
13820[+]chartPIT Prime Strategy CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF97.35-8.1-14.77.8add to basket
13821[+]chartPIZ - Colm HIHIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF90.42-8.0-11.5n/aadd to basket
13822[+]chartPlacerum Balanserad APlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEK129.00-4.9-3.410.5add to basket
13823[+]chartPlacerum Dynamisk APlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEK153.97-5.3-3.020.1add to basket
13824[+]chartPlacerum Optimera APlacerum KapitalforvaltningFixed InterestSEK108.75-1.8-1.84.3add to basket
13825[+]chartPlanetarium Alpha Flex ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR201.89-2.2-2.211.7add to basket
13826[+]chartPlanetarium American Selection USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD198.52-10.4-7.831.8add to basket
13827[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Blue ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR91.76-4.5-6.0-4.3add to basket
13828[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Red ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR119.92-9.7-12.63.4add to basket
13829[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia White ALemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR118.62-1.7-2.41.5add to basket
13830[+]chartPlanetarium Anthilia Yellow ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR139.03-2.5-4.95.3add to basket
13831[+]chartPlanetarium Balanced FoF ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR89.46-6.3-9.1-1.5add to basket
13832[+]chartPlanetarium Dollar Bonds R USDLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSD113.07-0.2-3.13.3add to basket
13833[+]chartPlanetarium Enhanced EURO Credit A Cap EURLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR98.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
13834[+]chartPlanetarium Eurocurrencies Bonds A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEUR91.95-1.9-3.91.3add to basket
13835[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 100Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR233.96-5.3-5.616.2add to basket
13836[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 70 A Acc EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR177.00-4.8-6.811.2add to basket
13837[+]chartPlanetarium Flex 90Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR155.37-6.2-7.34.8add to basket
13838[+]chartPlanetarium Flexible FoF ALemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR89.61-6.5-10.8-0.3add to basket
13839[+]chartPlanetarium Fundamental European Selection A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR165.90-7.1-8.610.3add to basket
13840[+]chartPlanetarium Riverfield Allrounder A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR104.78-2.4-3.62.3add to basket
13841[+]chartPlanetarium Riverfield Equities R EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR134.66-6.0-4.215.8add to basket
13842[+]chartPlanetarium Riverfield Real Assets R EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR132.50-6.4-4.813.1add to basket
13843[+]chartPlanetarium SG Active Equities A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEUR99.33-10.0-15.51.3add to basket
13844[+]chartPlanetarium Short term bond A CHF EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEUR86.732.22.1n/aadd to basket
13845[+]chartPlatinum All Star EURPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEUR98.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
13846[+]chartPlatinum Global Dividend A CHFPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeCHF65.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
13847[+]chartPlatinum World Portfolios - Asia DPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSD12.46-10.7-21.735.0add to basket
13848[+]chartPlatinum World Portfolios - International DPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSD11.41-9.8-18.026.1add to basket
13849[+]chartPlatinum World Portfolios - Japan DPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSD12.45-7.8-20.327.5add to basket
13850[+]chartPlenum CAT Bond R USDPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSD118.41-1.5-0.73.4add to basket
13851[+]chartPLF Asia Pacific Stable Strategy A EURVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEUR98.87104.07-0.4-4.311.6add to basket
13852[+]chartPlurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic Solution A EURPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEUR137.12-1.5-4.91.0add to basket
13853[+]chartPlutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR31.0431.04-11.4-21.7n/aadd to basket
13854[+]chartPlutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR64.9364.93-3.2-11.117.5add to basket
13855[+]chartPlutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR52.9252.92-6.4-13.3-8.9add to basket
13856[+]chartPM Global Strategy CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF105.84-5.7-7.0n/aadd to basket
13857[+]chartPMB BalancedPMB Investment BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
13858[+]chartPMB Dana Al AimanPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.38-3.8-14.8-23.5add to basket
13859[+]chartPMB Dana BestariPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.31-4.2-13.3-18.0add to basket
13860[+]chartPMB Dana MutiaraPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.30-9.0-19.9-22.8add to basket
13861[+]chartPMB Shariah AggressivePMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.45-11.6-28.5-20.6add to basket
13862[+]chartPMB Shariah Cash ManagementPMB Investment BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.511.42.98.1add to basket
13863[+]chartPMB Shariah DividendPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.25-6.3-17.8-5.4add to basket
13864[+]chartPMB Shariah GrowthPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR1.10-12.8-28.7-16.8add to basket
13865[+]chartPMB Shariah IndexPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.46-4.7-10.9-3.1add to basket
13866[+]chartPMB Shariah Mid CapPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.14-11.3-18.8-21.3add to basket
13867[+]chartPMB Shariah PremierPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.32-6.8-11.18.2add to basket
13868[+]chartPMB Shariah TacticalPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.37-2.7-12.9-24.6add to basket
13869[+]chartPMB Shariah TNB EmployeesPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYR0.26-6.6-18.4-27.9add to basket
13870[+]chartPMB SukukPMB Investment BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.730.40.80.7add to basket
13871[+]chartPMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHF80.75n/a-15.7-38.5add to basket
13872[+]chartPMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF128.49-13.9-12.815.3add to basket
13873[+]chartPMG PP Charisma SupportPMG Fonds Management AGMixed AssetCHF131.18-9.3-8.114.0add to basket
13874[+]chartPMG PP Global Opportunity CPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF40.43-11.7-14.1n/aadd to basket
13875[+]chartPMG PPF II SMAG Global Equity R CHFPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHF93.87-4.0-5.0n/aadd to basket
13876[+]chartPMG PSF - Global Trends C USDPMG Fonds Management AGMixed AssetUSD105.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
13877[+]chartPMG VTWM Special Global High Yield BondPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHF92.09-0.9-7.8n/aadd to basket
13878[+]chartPMS Alti-Select Gen B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR980.77-4.7-5.6-4.8add to basket
13879[+]chartPMT Matrix Emerging Markets Absolute Return BPMT Matrix Investment Funds plMixed AssetUSD81.54-9.9-19.9n/aadd to basket
13880[+]chartPMT Matrix Russia And Emerging Markets Fixed Income BPMT Matrix Investment Funds plFixed InterestUSD119.48-1.2-6.022.9add to basket
13881[+]chartPolar Asia Stars R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD10.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
13882[+]chartPolar Capital Asian Opportunities I GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP9.54-1.1-7.761.4add to basket
13883[+]chartPolar Capital Automation & Artificial Intelligence R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD9.54-11.2-14.3n/aadd to basket
13884[+]chartPolar Capital Biotechnology R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD23.14-8.43.451.1add to basket
13885[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Income R Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD11.502.4-8.142.0add to basket
13886[+]chartPolar Capital Emerging Markets Stars R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD8.87-11.5n/an/aadd to basket
13887[+]chartPolar Capital European (EX UK) Income I Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR11.06-2.8-5.122.9add to basket
13888[+]chartPolar Capital European Income R Acc EURPolar CapitalEquityEUR11.49-4.9-8.310.2add to basket
13889[+]chartPolar Capital Financial Opportunities R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD12.08-10.7-17.821.7add to basket
13890[+]chartPolar Capital Global Absolute Return I Acc USDPolar CapitalMixed AssetUSD100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
13891[+]chartPolar Capital Global Convertible R Acc USDPolar CapitalFixed InterestUSD12.60-4.3-2.316.5add to basket
13892[+]chartPolar Capital Global Insurance B Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP6.112.03.951.8add to basket
13893[+]chartPolar Capital Global Technology USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD45.90-8.31.399.7add to basket
13894[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Blue Chip I Acc USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD12.40-1.1-1.124.5add to basket
13895[+]chartPolar Capital Healthcare Opportunities USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD31.58-1.07.633.4add to basket
13896[+]chartPolar Capital Income Opportunities A2 Acc GBPPolar CapitalMixed AssetGBX209.59-3.7-5.330.1add to basket
13897[+]chartPolar Capital Japan USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD24.56-12.5-22.521.6add to basket
13898[+]chartPolar Capital Japan Value R Inc JPYPolar CapitalEquityJPY222.05-9.6-16.918.5add to basket
13899[+]chartPolar Capital North American R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD21.52-12.6-11.835.8add to basket
13900[+]chartPolar Capital UK Absolute Equity R GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP19.43-13.0-9.450.3add to basket
13901[+]chartPolar Capital UK Value Opportunities I Acc GBPPolar CapitalEquityGBP10.90-9.9-11.0n/aadd to basket
13902[+]chartPolar China Stars R USDPolar CapitalEquityUSD9.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
13903[+]chartPolen Capital International Growth Inst USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD10.24n/an/an/aadd to basket
13904[+]chartPolen Capital US Small Company Growth Inst USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD10.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
13905[+]chartPolen Focus Global Growth A Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD11.01-8.8-2.1n/aadd to basket
13906[+]chartPolen Focus US Growth C Ret USDPolen Capital Management LLCEquityUSD17.66-5.43.651.7add to basket
13907[+]chartPolicy Selection Assured D EURPolicy SelectionHedgeEUR54.021.1-1.4-31.7add to basket
13908[+]chartPolunin Developing Countries A Acc USDCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD964.12-4.8-20.151.0add to basket
13909[+]chartPolunin Small Cap ACarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityUSD1,548.85-13.6-25.617.9add to basket
13910[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR11.28-6.4-11.820.5add to basket
13911[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR231.32-0.4-0.9-1.8add to basket
13912[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European Equity B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEUR120.96-11.6-15.26.1add to basket
13913[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Flex B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR10.54-2.5-4.5-0.1add to basket
13914[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Balanced A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEUR9.29-4.0-5.1n/aadd to basket
13915[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR) B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR14.31-5.4-7.7n/aadd to basket
13916[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.07-2.3-4.52.0add to basket
13917[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro Bond B EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR11.97-0.5-1.4-0.7add to basket
13918[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Equity B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHF185.37-7.9-12.915.3add to basket
13919[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc Bond B CHFGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHF176.39-0.8-2.2n/aadd to basket
13920[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return Bond A EURGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.020.7-0.8-2.0add to basket
13921[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar Bond B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSD228.390.40.0-0.2add to basket
13922[+]chartPopso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA Equity B USDGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSD300.89-5.5-4.734.3add to basket
13923[+]chartPopular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.09-3.6-4.3-2.5add to basket
13924[+]chartPopular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEUR6.55-3.9-6.34.7add to basket
13925[+]chartPopular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR14.57-6.5-8.910.9add to basket
13926[+]chartPopular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEUR6.94-0.3-1.15.8add to basket
13927[+]chartPopular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEUR7.64-5.3-5.813.0add to basket
13928[+]chartPopular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEUR8.88-2.2-3.3-3.3add to basket
13929[+]chartPortable Enhanced Portfolio IMVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSD1,035.84-2.84.4n/aadd to basket
13930[+]chartPortland Hill Fund SICAV European Long Short BCasa4 FundsHedgeEUR98.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13931[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven Strategy E EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR84.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
13932[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Only M EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeEquityEUR102.51-16.4-21.7n/aadd to basket
13933[+]chartPortland Hill SICAV European Long Short M EURPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEUR80.68-14.7-22.8n/aadd to basket
13934[+]chartPostbank Dynamik VisionDWS Investment SAEquityEUR63.7066.09-10.6-11.27.0add to basket
13935[+]chartPostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEUR54.0455.93-4.3-5.71.8add to basket
13936[+]chartPostera - Crypto I EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEUR526.37-38.3n/an/aadd to basket
13937[+]chartPower PlayCaseEquitySEK104.53-6.6-4.8n/aadd to basket
13938[+]chartPower PlayIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHF151.640.016.350.4add to basket
13939[+]chartPP HaackIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR74.39-8.9-20.3n/aadd to basket
13940[+]chartPPF - Credit Opportunities AMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHF116.01-3.2-7.28.6add to basket
13941[+]chartPPF Aktien Welt ex Schweiz A EURMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEUR109.05-14.1-24.810.3add to basket
13942[+]chartPPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR132.55-4.0-5.82.0add to basket
13943[+]chartPPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR120.43-0.8-1.7-3.2add to basket
13944[+]chartPPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR121.64-1.0-2.2-5.1add to basket
13945[+]chartPPF Corporate Bonds EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR523.96-2.4-4.6-6.2add to basket
13946[+]chartPPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD122.15-20.1-29.6-6.8add to basket
13947[+]chartPPF G7 Yield Opportunities USDMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSD122.401.00.45.5add to basket
13948[+]chartPPF II Culross Global Macro R GBPPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeGBP94.64-3.8-5.6n/aadd to basket
13949[+]chartPPF LPActive Value CHFMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHF161.38-8.6-10.721.1add to basket
13950[+]chartPPF PMG Global BiotechMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD98.05-10.2-7.610.2add to basket