Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
13801[+]chartPimco GIS Global Multi Asset Inst Hedged EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR16.36-1.01.816.9add to basket
13802[+]chartPimco GIS Global Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD19.024.84.214.0add to basket
13803[+]chartPimco GIS Income T AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.683.63.214.7add to basket
13804[+]chartPimco GIS Inflation Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD9.095.03.25.5add to basket
13805[+]chartPimco GIS Low Average Duration Institutional Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.542.01.84.8add to basket
13806[+]chartPimco GIS MLP & Energy Infrastructure E IIPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD6.39-4.213.120.7add to basket
13807[+]chartPimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market Bond Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD15.575.53.720.0add to basket
13808[+]chartPimco GIS Stocks Plus T Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD12.53-4.36.0n/aadd to basket
13809[+]chartPimco GIS Strategic Income E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSD12.480.91.818.9add to basket
13810[+]chartPimco GIS Total Return Bond Investor Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD27.744.13.17.6add to basket
13811[+]chartPimco GIS UK Corporate Bond R AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP11.263.93.5n/aadd to basket
13812[+]chartPimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate Bond Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP24.296.35.224.1add to basket
13813[+]chartPimco GIS US High Yield Bond Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD34.582.15.524.0add to basket
13814[+]chartPimco GIS US Short-Term E AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSD10.720.61.76.7add to basket
13815[+]chartPimco Global Advantage Strategy Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.793.11.613.5add to basket
13816[+]chartPimco Global Bond Unhedged AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.970.0-2.86.7add to basket
13817[+]chartPimco Global Bond US Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.201.61.77.5add to basket
13818[+]chartPimco Global Inflation Protection Inst AccPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.95-0.5-0.8n/aadd to basket
13819[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit CUPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD13.674.85.514.5add to basket
13820[+]chartPimco Global Investment Grade Credit ESG Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
13821[+]chartPimco Global Libor Plus Bond Inv USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.272.43.0n/aadd to basket
13822[+]chartPimco Global Low Duration Real Return E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.121.21.64.5add to basket
13823[+]chartPimco Global Multi Asset APimcoMixed AssetUSD12.430.02.723.3add to basket
13824[+]chartPimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHF12.347.95.414.7add to basket
13825[+]chartPimco GNMA and Government Securities PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.943.84.45.0add to basket
13826[+]chartPimco Government Money Market APimcoFixed InterestUSD1.000.81.62.6add to basket
13827[+]chartPimco High Yield Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.112.65.514.6add to basket
13828[+]chartPimco High Yield RPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.762.05.019.5add to basket
13829[+]chartPimco High Yield Spectrum APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.681.04.122.6add to basket
13830[+]chartPimco High Yield World InstPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.061.22.86.6add to basket
13831[+]chartPimco Income RPimcoFixed InterestUSD12.003.23.217.7add to basket
13832[+]chartPimco International StocksPLUS TR Strategy Unhedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD5.41-5.6-5.027.8add to basket
13833[+]chartPimco Investment Grade Corporate Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.314.44.213.4add to basket
13834[+]chartPimco Long Duration Total Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.515.95.37.3add to basket
13835[+]chartPimco Long Term Credit PPimcoFixed InterestUSD11.596.05.021.2add to basket
13836[+]chartPimco Long Term Real Return PPimcoFixed InterestUSD8.292.73.210.3add to basket
13837[+]chartPimco Long Term U S Govt APimcoFixed InterestUSD6.087.05.43.5add to basket
13838[+]chartPimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade Credit Inst Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD11.352.83.310.0add to basket
13839[+]chartPimco Low Duration II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.671.41.84.3add to basket
13840[+]chartPimco Low Duration III PPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.441.31.84.4add to basket
13841[+]chartPimco Low Duration Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.572.13.321.1add to basket
13842[+]chartPimco Low Duration Income E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.272.1n/an/aadd to basket
13843[+]chartPimco Low Duration RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.761.51.23.4add to basket
13844[+]chartPimco Moderate Duration PPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.163.53.27.1add to basket
13845[+]chartPimco Mortgage Backed Securities APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.443.64.17.2add to basket
13846[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities CPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.850.81.57.4add to basket
13847[+]chartPimco Mortgage Opportunities E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.481.11.7n/aadd to basket
13848[+]chartPimco Multi Asset Allocation Institutional Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEUR6.384.91.4n/aadd to basket
13849[+]chartPimco Municipal Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.842.94.59.7add to basket
13850[+]chartPimco NY Muni Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD11.243.24.37.7add to basket
13851[+]chartPimco Obbligazionario Prudente Inst Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR10.02n/an/an/aadd to basket
13852[+]chartPimco PFI Unconstrained Bond Inst Hedged Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.841.31.4n/aadd to basket
13853[+]chartPimco PVIT All Asset Fund AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.392.1-0.114.1add to basket
13854[+]chartPimco PVIT Commodity Real Return Strategy AdministrativePimcoCommodity/EnergyUSD6.56-2.1-4.8-6.3add to basket
13855[+]chartPimco PVIT Emerging Markets Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.683.7-0.54.8add to basket
13856[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD9.86-0.1-5.83.1add to basket
13857[+]chartPimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar Hedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.102.42.37.5add to basket
13858[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Bond Unhedged AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.18-0.6-4.81.3add to basket
13859[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD10.41-3.40.920.2add to basket
13860[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD11.79-0.24.218.5add to basket
13861[+]chartPimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSD9.38-0.83.521.6add to basket
13862[+]chartPimco PVIT High Yield AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD7.700.10.53.9add to basket
13863[+]chartPimco PVIT Long Term US Government AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD11.956.43.6-2.3add to basket
13864[+]chartPimco PVIT Low Duration AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.140.6-0.4-1.0add to basket
13865[+]chartPimco PVIT Real Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD12.272.00.50.0add to basket
13866[+]chartPimco PVIT Short Term AdministrativePimcoMoney MarketUSD10.33-0.5-0.21.1add to basket
13867[+]chartPimco PVIT Total Return AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.702.91.01.7add to basket
13868[+]chartPimco RAE Emerging Markets E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD11.74-0.7-9.937.0add to basket
13869[+]chartPimco RAE Europe E Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR10.31-2.90.817.8add to basket
13870[+]chartPimco RAE Fundamental PLUS EMG PPimcoEquityUSD10.04-0.1-10.351.0add to basket
13871[+]chartPimco RAE Global Developed E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD11.75-7.3-2.525.3add to basket
13872[+]chartPimco RAE PLUS Emerging Markets E Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR13.253.3-4.141.7add to basket
13873[+]chartPimco RAE PLUS Global Developed E Unhedged Acc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR15.52-4.54.532.3add to basket
13874[+]chartPimco RAE PLUS US E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD13.81-9.00.131.1add to basket
13875[+]chartPimco RAE US E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD12.53-7.32.327.5add to basket
13876[+]chartPimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Emerging Markets Equity Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD10.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
13877[+]chartPimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Europe Equity Inst EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEUR10.61n/an/an/aadd to basket
13878[+]chartPimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Global Developed Equity Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD10.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
13879[+]chartPimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor US Equity Inst USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSD10.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
13880[+]chartPimco Real Return RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.912.12.25.6add to basket
13881[+]chartPimco RealEstateRealReturn Strategy APimcoPropertyUSD7.976.520.419.5add to basket
13882[+]chartPimco Select Dynamic Bond Ret Acc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP10.361.50.54.4add to basket
13883[+]chartPimco Select UK Income Bond Retail Inc GBPPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBP9.371.51.38.0add to basket
13884[+]chartPimco Short Duration Municipal Income APimcoFixed InterestUSD8.411.72.02.8add to basket
13885[+]chartPimco Short Term RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.800.21.46.1add to basket
13886[+]chartPimco Short-Duration Euro High Yield Institutional Inc EURPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEUR9.990.61.5n/aadd to basket
13887[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Absolute Return APimcoEquityUSD10.01-4.26.649.9add to basket
13888[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS International US Dollar Hedged Hedged APimcoFixed InterestUSD7.28-3.04.037.3add to basket
13889[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Long Duration InstPimcoFixed InterestUSD6.612.011.849.6add to basket
13890[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS RPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.52-4.06.943.7add to basket
13891[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS Small APimcoFixed InterestUSD9.06-12.3-2.450.3add to basket
13892[+]chartPimco StocksPLUS TR Short Strategy APimcoFixed InterestUSD7.573.4-6.3-24.0add to basket
13893[+]chartPimco Total Return ESG AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.033.73.47.4add to basket
13894[+]chartPimco Total Return II AdminPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.634.34.77.8add to basket
13895[+]chartPimco Total Return RPimcoFixed InterestUSD10.113.93.07.0add to basket
13896[+]chartPimco TRENDS Managed Futures Strategy E Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSD9.964.0-0.90.1add to basket
13897[+]chartPimco Unconstrained Tax Managed Bond APimcoFixed InterestUSD10.722.23.218.0add to basket
13898[+]chartPimco US Aggregate Intermediate Duration Dis USDPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSD10.113.13.8n/aadd to basket
13899[+]chartPimco US Dollar Short-Term Floating ZPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
13900[+]chartPimco US Investment Grade Corporate Bond Institutional Unhedged Acc USDPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSD10.425.85.3n/aadd to basket
13901[+]chartPimco VIT Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSD9.642.42.28.1add to basket
13902[+]chartPimco VIT Unconstrained Bond AdministrativePimcoFixed InterestUSD10.531.00.57.1add to basket
13903[+]chartPineBridge Asia Dynamic Asset Allocation LPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSD505.373.8-2.120.2add to basket
13904[+]chartPineBridge Asia ex Japan Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD34.340.7-12.021.7add to basket
13905[+]chartPineBridge Asia ex Japan Small Cap Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD30.452.7-3.835.4add to basket
13906[+]chartPineBridge Asia Pacific Investment Grade Bond YPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD107.245.05.2n/aadd to basket
13907[+]chartPineBridge AsianPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityUSD53.04-1.3-13.622.9add to basket
13908[+]chartPineBridge Asian BondPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestUSD13.985.56.212.9add to basket
13909[+]chartPineBridge Emerging Europe Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD9.337.7-5.733.1add to basket
13910[+]chartPineBridge Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD23.62-3.6-4.827.6add to basket
13911[+]chartPineBridge Europe Research Enhanced Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD21.22-6.7-7.912.8add to basket
13912[+]chartPineBridge Global Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD22.124.74.06.6add to basket
13913[+]chartPineBridge Global Dynamic Asset Allocation YPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSD339.73-4.2-4.013.3add to basket
13914[+]chartPineBridge Global Dynamic Markets Allocation U2PineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetGBP12.88-6.7-6.412.5add to basket
13915[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Bond A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD17.464.1-5.15.9add to basket
13916[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Corporate Bond APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD15.474.50.312.0add to basket
13917[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Focus Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD18.95-0.9-13.829.9add to basket
13918[+]chartPineBridge Global Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A6HD AUDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestAUD6.095.7-11.15.0add to basket
13919[+]chartPineBridge Global Focus Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD24.34-10.9-9.919.9add to basket
13920[+]chartPineBridge Global Strategic Income M USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD13.813.63.311.0add to basket
13921[+]chartPineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD28.082.1-6.241.6add to basket
13922[+]chartPineBridge Greater China Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD42.081.8-7.135.4add to basket
13923[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Fixed IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestHKD18.974.63.83.3add to basket
13924[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGMoney MarketHKD14.050.91.52.9add to basket
13925[+]chartPineBridge Hong Kong EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD37.483.5-5.639.8add to basket
13926[+]chartPineBridge India Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD54.574.3-0.224.2add to basket
13927[+]chartPineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD19.83-8.1-10.920.1add to basket
13928[+]chartPineBridge Japan Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD17.69-9.0-14.120.3add to basket
13929[+]chartPineBridge Latin America Equity A USDPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD14.917.4-7.139.6add to basket
13930[+]chartPineBridge Latin America Small and Mid Cap Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD11.477.0-12.429.3add to basket
13931[+]chartPineBridge US EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKD30.46-3.96.545.0add to basket
13932[+]chartPineBridge US Large Cap Research Enhanced CPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD19.60-6.34.438.9add to basket
13933[+]chartPineBridge US Research Enhanced Core Equity APineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSD31.49-5.55.235.1add to basket
13934[+]chartPineBridge USD Investment Grade Credit YPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSD104.154.44.2n/aadd to basket
13935[+]chartPinpoint ChinaPinPOINTHedgeUSD1,367.223.4-1.349.2add to basket
13936[+]chartPinpoint Multi-StrategyPinPOINTHedgeUSD249.72-1.0-0.329.4add to basket
13937[+]chartPioneer Core Equity APioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSD17.99-17.9-11.411.1add to basket
13938[+]chartPioneer Euro High Yield Ex Financials H Quarterly Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1,000.530.81.3n/aadd to basket
13939[+]chartPioneer Fund A IncPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSD27.24-0.910.420.5add to basket
13940[+]chartPioneer Institutional Solutions - UK Libor Diversified X Quarterly Distributing GBPPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP943.852.00.19.0add to basket
13941[+]chartPioneer Institutional Solutions Credit Opportunities X Non Distributing Hedged GBPPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestGBP1,929.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
13942[+]chartPioneer International Value APioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSD20.36-13.7-13.08.9add to basket
13943[+]chartPioneer Mid Cap Value APioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSD20.60-16.6-13.6-6.2add to basket
13944[+]chartPioneer myNEXT Bond E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEUR5.145.141.2-1.51.2add to basket
13945[+]chartPioneer myNEXT Equity E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsEquityEUR6.476.47-1.65.015.3add to basket
13946[+]chartPioneer myNEXT Multi Asset E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.895.890.32.19.0add to basket
13947[+]chartPioneer myNEXT Plan E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR5.275.27-0.70.5n/aadd to basket
13948[+]chartPioneer PI Dynamic Allocation Fund E Non Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR1.83-12.8-23.5-28.2add to basket
13949[+]chartPioneer PI Emerging Markets Sovereign Bond A Non Distributing USDPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestUSD53.4753.476.23.3n/aadd to basket
13950[+]chartPioneer PI Multi-Asset Teodorico I Quarterly Distributing EURPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR983.35983.351.21.2n/aadd to basket