Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18242 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartPrivilEdge NN IP Euro Credit (EUR) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR10.333.44.9n/aadd to basket
14252[+]chartPrivilEdge PPM America US Corporate Bond (USD) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestUSD11.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14253[+]chartPrivilEdge Sands US Growth (USD) P ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD26.880.42.658.7add to basket
14254[+]chartPrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid Cap (JPY) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityJPY14,208.00-2.5-10.051.2add to basket
14255[+]chartPrivilEdge T. Rowe Price European High Yield Bond (EUR) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SFixed InterestEUR10.124.93.8n/aadd to basket
14256[+]chartPrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US Research (USD) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD18.235.51.432.7add to basket
14257[+]chartPrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective Equity (USD) P ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD11.67-2.3-12.117.5add to basket
14258[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair Global Leaders (USD) R ALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD16.874.0-1.433.6add to basket
14259[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid Cap (USD) PALombard Odier Funds (Europe) SEquityUSD12.267.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
14260[+]chartPRIVUS Equity Europe EURIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR125.823.3-4.42.2add to basket
14261[+]chartPro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.274.5-3.29.0add to basket
14262[+]chartPRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,512.575.94.011.3add to basket
14263[+]chartPRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR3,507.607.33.218.0add to basket
14264[+]chartPRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR5,956.535.83.727.7add to basket
14265[+]chartPRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR9,637.042.4-2.67.1add to basket
14266[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,595.06-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
14267[+]chartPRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR127.392.34.03.0add to basket
14268[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR134.190.61.20.4add to basket
14269[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR185.244.57.35.9add to basket
14270[+]chartPRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR108.05-1.8-6.8-14.2add to basket
14271[+]chartPRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR259.624.06.17.8add to basket
14272[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,561.16-0.21.011.9add to basket
14273[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,863.597.19.130.0add to basket
14274[+]chartPro Strategy EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR143.387.04.89.1add to basket
14275[+]chartProbanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR73.344.33.320.2add to basket
14276[+]chartProbanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEUR12.437.57.033.1add to basket
14277[+]chartProbus Opportunities SA SICAV-FIS - Greater India Best-in-Class Equity B USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD104.45-9.0n/an/aadd to basket
14278[+]chartProbus Opportunities SA SICAV-FIS - Mekong PLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD116.2612.8n/an/aadd to basket
14279[+]chartProdigy Asia & Emerging Markets CProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBP10.01-4.8-6.5-0.2add to basket
14280[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 1X D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD882.26-4.7-2.9-5.7add to basket
14281[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 2X B EURProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEUR971.994.28.06.1add to basket
14282[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD3,627.2042.6-2.9-6.3add to basket
14283[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend UCITS D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD947.192.3-8.5n/aadd to basket
14284[+]chartPROs Global Opportunities FAccuro Fund Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR101.790.60.0n/aadd to basket
14285[+]chartProsper Global Macro P EURDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR117.34-0.1-0.8-1.9add to basket
14286[+]chartProsper Stars & Stripes P CHFDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceHedgeCHF114.59-1.4-6.8n/aadd to basket
14287[+]chartProsperity New Russian Generation BProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD0.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
14288[+]chartProsperity Russian Prosperity X EURProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEUR155.3315.422.262.7add to basket
14289[+]chartProtea AC Balanced R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.742.21.3n/aadd to basket
14290[+]chartProtea Agilis UCITS AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR938.88-3.3-5.1n/aadd to basket
14291[+]chartProtea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic Equity P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR92.29-0.5-8.0-6.8add to basket
14292[+]chartProtea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX Japan R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD112.751.55.818.4add to basket
14293[+]chartProtea BAM European Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR114.346.23.511.8add to basket
14294[+]chartProtea BAM Global Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR105.190.62.40.9add to basket
14295[+]chartProtea BAM US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD163.048.64.555.9add to basket
14296[+]chartProtea Crawford Lake US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD171.750.21.127.5add to basket
14297[+]chartProtea Crov AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.422.83.36.3add to basket
14298[+]chartProtea Diversified B Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.990.0-1.2n/aadd to basket
14299[+]chartProtea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR129.302.02.84.1add to basket
14300[+]chartProtea Fixed Income Key Solutions R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD108.084.16.2n/aadd to basket
14301[+]chartProtea Global Equity IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD138.5810.74.638.1add to basket
14302[+]chartProtea NAO Sustainable Europe RebateFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR108.143.3n/an/aadd to basket
14303[+]chartProtea Octogone Balanced NOKFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetNOK96.940.2-4.81.7add to basket
14304[+]chartProtea Orcadia Global Sustainable Balanced O AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.554.65.814.5add to basket
14305[+]chartProtea Orchard Europe Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD112.063.91.4n/aadd to basket
14306[+]chartProtea Systematic Equity EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR96.342.2-2.1n/aadd to basket
14307[+]chartProtea The Seven Pillars Income Opportunity A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.220.9-1.6n/aadd to basket
14308[+]chartProtea UCITS II ECO Advisors ESG Absolute Return F Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR103.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14309[+]chartProtea UCITS II Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,140.23-1.92.84.2add to basket
14310[+]chartProtea Veritas Core Equity With Fixed Income A AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetGBP109.246.7n/an/aadd to basket
14311[+]chartProtea Wealthon World Equity AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR79.044.92.6n/aadd to basket
14312[+]chartProtea-Orcadia Equities EMU SRI EX FOSSIL AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR116.4310.3n/an/aadd to basket
14313[+]chartProtea-Veritas High Equity A AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP113.548.8n/an/aadd to basket
14314[+]chartProvenance Luxury Brands Ret EURMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEUR94.763.1-1.223.1add to basket
14315[+]chartProvident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR138.868.17.528.0add to basket
14316[+]chartPrudential Global Balanced C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.092.82.1n/aadd to basket
14317[+]chartPrudential Global Bond C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD1.053.77.3n/aadd to basket
14318[+]chartPrudential Global Equity C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSD1.091.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
14319[+]chartPrudential Global Fixed Income C AccPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD1.065.48.0n/aadd to basket
14320[+]chartPrudential Global Inflation Plus C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.083.64.4n/aadd to basket
14321[+]chartPrusik Asia U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP187.923.96.037.6add to basket
14322[+]chartPrusik Asian Emerging Opportunities U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP104.887.515.4-0.1add to basket
14323[+]chartPrusik Asian Equity Income 2X USDPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSD169.82-3.13.521.6add to basket
14324[+]chartPS II Total Return Fixed Income R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD141.563.14.58.1add to basket
14325[+]chartPSG European Hedge Portfolio USDPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
14326[+]chartPSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Fund Management (Malta) LtEquityUSD1.39-7.3-13.113.6add to basket
14327[+]chartPSG Global Flexible Sub Fund A AccPSG Fund Management (Malta) LtMixed AssetUSD12.42-6.3-11.111.1add to basket
14328[+]chartPSG Global Hedge PortfolioPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1.78-0.1-0.30.5add to basket
14329[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.371.10.112.2add to basket
14330[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.885.44.838.8add to basket
14331[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP2.998.49.437.3add to basket
14332[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD2.433.04.032.1add to basket
14333[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.492.51.114.3add to basket
14334[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.926.98.916.8add to basket
14335[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.532.74.712.2add to basket
14336[+]chartPublic Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.56-1.3-8.11.9add to basket
14337[+]chartPublic Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.353.90.815.0add to basket
14338[+]chartPublic Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.256.00.714.4add to basket
14339[+]chartPublic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.61-0.6-3.93.0add to basket
14340[+]chartPublic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.964.77.516.4add to basket
14341[+]chartPublic China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR1.213.816.237.2add to basket
14342[+]chartPublic China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.300.3-1.213.4add to basket
14343[+]chartPublic China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-2.3-0.916.3add to basket
14344[+]chartPublic China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-0.80.424.5add to basket
14345[+]chartPublic Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-0.8-7.51.8add to basket
14346[+]chartPublic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.053.64.112.2add to basket
14347[+]chartPublic Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.136.19.519.8add to basket
14348[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.24-1.9-5.57.3add to basket
14349[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.421.0-1.022.7add to basket
14350[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.282.31.19.5add to basket
14351[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-0.7-0.913.9add to basket
14352[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.280.47.211.7add to basket
14353[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-1.7-1.914.1add to basket
14354[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-0.70.22.1add to basket
14355[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.292.01.615.3add to basket
14356[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-0.4-7.70.1add to basket
14357[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.347.81.931.3add to basket
14358[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.43-2.0-7.311.2add to basket
14359[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.62-3.3-7.73.1add to basket
14360[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-3.71.8-5.9add to basket
14361[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.47-1.0-8.34.8add to basket
14362[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.042.12.52.0add to basket
14363[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.284.4-3.52.8add to basket
14364[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.322.80.013.1add to basket
14365[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.370.0-1.613.0add to basket
14366[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.350.9-2.810.8add to basket
14367[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.045.69.117.9add to basket
14368[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.352.6-2.72.7add to basket
14369[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.104.45.09.3add to basket
14370[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.322.3-4.95.4add to basket
14371[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.136.39.518.0add to basket
14372[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.231.5-3.7-4.1add to basket
14373[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.510.5add to basket
14374[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.384.9-4.53.8add to basket
14375[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.261.3-4.0-1.7add to basket
14376[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.262.90.21.6add to basket
14377[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.063.96.515.0add to basket
14378[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.360.6-4.42.2add to basket
14379[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.303.8-3.31.0add to basket
14380[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.104.97.714.9add to basket
14381[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.262.1-5.2-2.7add to basket
14382[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.801.8-2.43.8add to basket
14383[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.302.2-1.67.0add to basket
14384[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.510.6add to basket
14385[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.147.110.520.3add to basket
14386[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.281.61.517.4add to basket
14387[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.270.8-3.012.7add to basket
14388[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.332.0-2.110.2add to basket
14389[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.333.18.612.0add to basket
14390[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.285.62.914.1add to basket
14391[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.751.0-1.011.0add to basket
14392[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.27-0.4-2.78.1add to basket
14393[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.73.510.6add to basket
14394[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.35-0.70.119.7add to basket
14395[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-4.1-5.31.2add to basket
14396[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-1.20.322.4add to basket
14397[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.291.8-1.314.1add to basket
14398[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.105.48.317.3add to basket
14399[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.69-2.0-9.23.6add to basket
14400[+]chartPublic PB Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.251.610.60.4add to basket