Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18320 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Equity F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD11.382.9-6.215.5add to basket
14252[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Income D Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSD9.545.21.5n/aadd to basket
14253[+]chartPrincipal GIF Global Property Securities F Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSD11.8811.511.322.6add to basket
14254[+]chartPrincipal GIF High Yield I Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD27.125.64.121.3add to basket
14255[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Emerging Markets F2 Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD12.073.2-19.024.4add to basket
14256[+]chartPrincipal GIF Origin Global Smaller Companies I Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSD15.955.8-11.428.5add to basket
14257[+]chartPrincipal GIF Post Global Limited Term High Yield A Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD11.063.74.79.6add to basket
14258[+]chartPrincipal GIF Preferred Securities A Inc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD8.916.44.316.4add to basket
14259[+]chartPrincipal GIF Real Estate Debt I Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD11.655.58.814.9add to basket
14260[+]chartPrincipal Global Diversified Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.544.92.316.6add to basket
14261[+]chartPrincipal Global Real Estate Securities APrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSD9.5710.611.022.7add to basket
14262[+]chartPrincipal GOS Post Senior Loan X Acc USDPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSD10.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
14263[+]chartPrincipal Government & High Quality Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD10.274.35.03.1add to basket
14264[+]chartPrincipal High Yield APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.155.13.920.0add to basket
14265[+]chartPrincipal High Yield I APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.504.23.416.7add to basket
14266[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKD12.041.12.03.7add to basket
14267[+]chartPrincipal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKD34.435.2-13.941.3add to basket
14268[+]chartPrincipal Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.465.15.39.2add to basket
14269[+]chartPrincipal Inflation Protection R4Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD8.194.03.03.6add to basket
14270[+]chartPrincipal International Emerging Markets APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD23.84-1.6-20.123.8add to basket
14271[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth I APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD14.6813.76.663.1add to basket
14272[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD4.9011.4-3.543.4add to basket
14273[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap S&P 500 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD17.710.7-1.623.0add to basket
14274[+]chartPrincipal LargeCap Value III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD15.91-5.7-6.59.8add to basket
14275[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2010 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.795.52.613.0add to basket
14276[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2020 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.776.21.616.8add to basket
14277[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2030 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.096.80.620.3add to basket
14278[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2040 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD14.617.10.321.5add to basket
14279[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2050 APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.037.3-0.124.5add to basket
14280[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime 2060 JPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD13.827.4-0.429.6add to basket
14281[+]chartPrincipal LifeTime Strategic Income APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.945.33.011.1add to basket
14282[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Blend APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD27.5416.612.054.6add to basket
14283[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth III JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.0813.66.348.0add to basket
14284[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Growth JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD6.4415.63.751.4add to basket
14285[+]chartPrincipal MidCap S&P 400 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD18.98-7.3-13.35.2add to basket
14286[+]chartPrincipal MidCap Value I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.50-6.8-10.89.1add to basket
14287[+]chartPrincipal Money Market APrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSD1.000.20.71.7add to basket
14288[+]chartPrincipal Nippon Convertible Bond AIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHF1,333.90-1.9-7.7-1.5add to basket
14289[+]chartPrincipal Preferred Securities R2Principal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD9.885.73.912.6add to basket
14290[+]chartPrincipal Real Estate Securities R2Principal Management CorpPropertyUSD24.799.416.417.0add to basket
14291[+]chartPrincipal SAM Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD15.046.22.516.3add to basket
14292[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Balanced Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD11.725.53.014.7add to basket
14293[+]chartPrincipal SAM Conservative Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD16.586.91.620.1add to basket
14294[+]chartPrincipal SAM Flexible Income Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD12.015.04.214.3add to basket
14295[+]chartPrincipal SAM Strategic Growth Portfolio APrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSD17.577.50.723.0add to basket
14296[+]chartPrincipal ShortTerm Income APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD12.172.63.45.6add to basket
14297[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Blend R-2Principal Management CorpEquityUSD19.434.6-4.738.1add to basket
14298[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Growth I JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.3915.11.762.3add to basket
14299[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap S&P 600 Index JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD22.81-11.8-18.010.8add to basket
14300[+]chartPrincipal SmallCap Value II JPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD9.981.1-11.58.1add to basket
14301[+]chartPrincipal Small-MidCap Dividend Income APrincipal Management CorpEquityUSD13.981.3-5.929.4add to basket
14302[+]chartPrincipal TaxExempt Bond APrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSD7.306.66.47.6add to basket
14303[+]chartPrivat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset Allocation A EURDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAMixed AssetEUR99.661.2-2.40.6add to basket
14304[+]chartPrivat NachhaltigUnion Investment Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEUR51.5351.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
14305[+]chartPrivatDepot 1 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR27.1627.162.0-0.7-1.9add to basket
14306[+]chartPrivatDepot 2 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR28.1828.182.6-1.30.8add to basket
14307[+]chartPrivatDepot 3 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR29.8929.893.3-1.93.6add to basket
14308[+]chartPrivatDepot 4 (B)Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR30.9430.944.0-2.87.4add to basket
14309[+]chartPrivate Banking Invest 100 R TRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestMixed AssetEUR113.78119.47-0.5-11.38.9add to basket
14310[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ChanceDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR122.23129.569.1-0.118.8add to basket
14311[+]chartPrivate Banking Premium ErtragDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR50.9352.971.70.91.5add to basket
14312[+]chartPrivate Banking StrukturDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEUR48.7451.667.1-0.110.5add to basket
14313[+]chartPrivate Equity Gemini IIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSD1,666.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
14314[+]chartPrivate Monument GrowthPrivate Fund Managers (GSY)EquityGBP491.14496.214.4-5.63.3add to basket
14315[+]chartPrivilEdge AXA IM Short Duration Inflation Bond (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
14316[+]chartPrivilEdge Columbia US Short Duration High Yield (USD) PALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.653.74.0n/aadd to basket
14317[+]chartPrivilEdge Delaware US Large Cap Value (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD13.332.31.224.3add to basket
14318[+]chartPrivilEdge Franklin Flexible Euro Aggregate Bond P Acc EURLombard OdierFixed InterestEUR9.962.31.0n/aadd to basket
14319[+]chartPrivilEdge Income Partners RMB Debt (USD) P ALombard OdierFixed InterestUSD10.264.3-3.93.1add to basket
14320[+]chartPrivilEdge Sands US Growth (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD27.1722.810.671.8add to basket
14321[+]chartPrivilEdge SMAM Japan Small and Mid Cap (JPY) PALombard OdierEquityJPY14,441.000.0-11.142.6add to basket
14322[+]chartPrivilEdge Wellington Large Cap US Research (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD17.448.63.629.6add to basket
14323[+]chartPrivilEdge WellsCap US Selective Equity (USD) P ALombard OdierEquityUSD12.164.2-8.426.2add to basket
14324[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair Global Leaders (USD) R ALombard OdierEquityUSD16.408.8-3.635.1add to basket
14325[+]chartPrivilEdge William Blair US Small and Mid Cap (USD) PALombard OdierEquityUSD11.905.71.9n/aadd to basket
14326[+]chartPRIVUS Equity Europe CHFIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF112.285.1-11.02.6add to basket
14327[+]chartPro FIPalatine Asset ManagementEquityEUR11.035.6-10.39.5add to basket
14328[+]chartPRO Regard Actions CroissancePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,437.3010.2-2.99.3add to basket
14329[+]chartPRO Regard Actions EuroPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR3,280.236.3-5.012.1add to basket
14330[+]chartPRO Regard Actions InternationalesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR5,739.007.42.029.0add to basket
14331[+]chartPRO Regard CovertiblePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR9,472.922.7-4.57.6add to basket
14332[+]chartPRO Regard MonetairePRO BPT FinanceMoney MarketEUR11,605.20-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
14333[+]chartPRO Regard ObligationsPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR124.842.21.31.7add to basket
14334[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Court TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR133.260.60.2-0.2add to basket
14335[+]chartPRO Regard Obligations Long TermePRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR178.293.92.83.4add to basket
14336[+]chartPRO Regard Positif ActionsPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR109.77-3.0-6.1-13.4add to basket
14337[+]chartPRO Regard RendementPRO BPT FinanceFixed InterestEUR252.964.73.68.6add to basket
14338[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions EuropeennesPRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,521.393.6-3.19.9add to basket
14339[+]chartPRO Regard Selectif Actions MondePRO BPT FinanceEquityEUR1,753.687.05.828.7add to basket
14340[+]chartPro Strategy EURVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEUR139.234.94.59.7add to basket
14341[+]chartProbanka AlfaKBM InfondMixed AssetEUR71.296.31.321.2add to basket
14342[+]chartProbanka BetaKBM InfondEquityEUR11.909.33.631.2add to basket
14343[+]chartProbus Opportunities SA SICAV-FIS - Greater India Best-in-Class Equity B USDLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD109.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
14344[+]chartProbus Opportunities SA SICAV-FIS - Mekong PLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSD100.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
14345[+]chartProdigy Asia & Emerging Markets CProdigy Capital Partners LLPEquityGBP10.572.3-4.627.7add to basket
14346[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 1X D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD924.099.70.4-0.8add to basket
14347[+]chartProgressive Linden Core 2X B EURProgressive Capital PartnersMixed AssetEUR945.5722.74.85.4add to basket
14348[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD3,266.098.40.7-7.2add to basket
14349[+]chartProgressive Tulip Trend UCITS D USDProgressive Capital PartnersHedgeUSD980.685.4-2.8n/aadd to basket
14350[+]chartPROs Global Opportunities FAccuro Fund Solutions AGMixed AssetEUR101.790.40.6n/aadd to basket
14351[+]chartProsper Global Macro P EURDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEUR119.231.0-2.01.0add to basket
14352[+]chartProsper Stars & Stripes P CHFDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceHedgeCHF117.093.7n/an/aadd to basket
14353[+]chartProsperity New Russian Generation BProsperity Cap ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSD0.427.7n/an/aadd to basket
14354[+]chartProsperity Russian Prosperity X EURProsperity Cap ManagementEquityEUR143.7512.13.773.7add to basket
14355[+]chartProtea AC Balanced R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR98.413.3-4.2n/aadd to basket
14356[+]chartProtea Agilis UCITS AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR963.26-2.1n/an/aadd to basket
14357[+]chartProtea Atlantic Capital The Opportunistic Equity P EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR93.250.0-7.9n/aadd to basket
14358[+]chartProtea BAM Asia-Pacific Equities EX Japan R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD103.796.3-11.718.6add to basket
14359[+]chartProtea BAM European Equities R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR107.469.2-7.310.9add to basket
14360[+]chartProtea BAM Global Bonds R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.512.92.13.5add to basket
14361[+]chartProtea BAM US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD151.389.86.756.3add to basket
14362[+]chartProtea Crawford Lake US Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD170.421.44.830.2add to basket
14363[+]chartProtea Crov AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.072.50.97.2add to basket
14364[+]chartProtea Diversified B Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR97.751.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
14365[+]chartProtea Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR127.682.31.73.6add to basket
14366[+]chartProtea Fixed Income Key Solutions R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD105.234.13.7n/aadd to basket
14367[+]chartProtea G2 US Alpha R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD109.752.43.7n/aadd to basket
14368[+]chartProtea Global Equity IFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD126.903.3-7.726.0add to basket
14369[+]chartProtea NAO Sustainable Europe RebateFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR104.08n/an/an/aadd to basket
14370[+]chartProtea Octogone Balanced NOKFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetNOK96.610.6-8.13.2add to basket
14371[+]chartProtea Orcadia Global Sustainable Balanced O Dis EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.664.81.2n/aadd to basket
14372[+]chartProtea Orchard Europe Equities R USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD108.789.6-1.0n/aadd to basket
14373[+]chartProtea Swiftsure Technology USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD90.902.2-12.0n/aadd to basket
14374[+]chartProtea Systematic Equity EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR93.964.7-4.3n/aadd to basket
14375[+]chartProtea The Seven Pillars Income Opportunity A EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.52-0.5-4.2n/aadd to basket
14376[+]chartProtea UCITS II Genesis Bond P Acc USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD1,155.974.22.711.7add to basket
14377[+]chartProtea Veritas Core Equity With Fixed Income A AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetGBP104.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
14378[+]chartProtea Wealthon World Equity AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR75.545.4-3.8n/aadd to basket
14379[+]chartProtea-Orcadia Equities EMU SRI EX FOSSIL AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR110.7411.1n/an/aadd to basket
14380[+]chartProtea-Veritas High Equity A AccFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBP106.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
14381[+]chartProvenance Luxury Brands Ret EURMithril Asset Management LtdEquityEUR92.994.7-7.023.3add to basket
14382[+]chartProvident InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEUR132.769.65.024.0add to basket
14383[+]chartPrudential Global Balanced C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.054.3-3.2n/aadd to basket
14384[+]chartPrudential Global Bond C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD1.024.72.1n/aadd to basket
14385[+]chartPrudential Global Equity C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanEquityUSD1.063.7-5.9n/aadd to basket
14386[+]chartPrudential Global Fixed Income C AccPGF Management Company (IrelanFixed InterestUSD1.015.43.9n/aadd to basket
14387[+]chartPrudential Global Inflation Plus C Acc USDPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.044.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
14388[+]chartPrudential Worldwide Managed CPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.074.1-4.3n/aadd to basket
14389[+]chartPrudential Worldwide Real Return CPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.054.0-3.1n/aadd to basket
14390[+]chartPrudential Worldwide Strategic Managed CPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.064.1-4.4n/aadd to basket
14391[+]chartPrudential Worldwide Strategic Real Return CPGF Management Company (IrelanMixed AssetUSD1.054.0-3.0n/aadd to basket
14392[+]chartPrusik Asia U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP175.722.0-10.160.7add to basket
14393[+]chartPrusik Asian Equity Income 2X USDPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityUSD174.799.2-0.139.7add to basket
14394[+]chartPrusik Asian Smaller Companies U Unhedged GBPPrusik Investment Mgt LLPEquityGBP99.228.4-4.219.6add to basket
14395[+]chartPS II Total Return Fixed Income R USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSD138.362.42.47.9add to basket
14396[+]chartPSG European Hedge Portfolio USDPSG Fund ManagementHedgeUSD1.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
14397[+]chartPSG Global Equity Sub FundPSG Fund Management (Malta) LtEquityUSD1.40-6.1-11.820.9add to basket
14398[+]chartPSG Global Flexible Sub Fund A AccPSG Fund Management (Malta) LtMixed AssetUSD12.48-5.2-10.416.5add to basket
14399[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.334.1-1.914.0add to basket
14400[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.7910.14.338.4add to basket