Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17633 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartRHB Income Plus 1RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.01.28.3add to basket
14252[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.021.53.813.7add to basket
14253[+]chartRHB Income Plus 3RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.82.08.9add to basket
14254[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.052.13.813.7add to basket
14255[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.412.84.817.0add to basket
14256[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.610.5add to basket
14257[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.41-8.3-19.2-18.2add to basket
14258[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.06-2.61.815.8add to basket
14259[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.71-6.7-3.815.0add to basket
14260[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.43-8.19.216.5add to basket
14261[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.21-9.8-20.8-14.3add to basket
14262[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.031.83.510.8add to basket
14263[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.80-4.0-2.95.9add to basket
14264[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.522.0-3.76.2add to basket
14265[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.56-2.1-0.616.0add to basket
14266[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.521.11.710.1add to basket
14267[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.44-3.9-9.4-1.4add to basket
14268[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.45-5.7-8.3-1.6add to basket
14269[+]chartRHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.74-13.2-23.6-3.6add to basket
14270[+]chartRHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.99-7.5-18.2-7.7add to basket
14271[+]chartRHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.61-3.4-8.9-1.3add to basket
14272[+]chartRHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.44-8.4-20.4-15.2add to basket
14273[+]chartRHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.23-8.9-6.624.5add to basket
14274[+]chartRHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.092.19.825.8add to basket
14275[+]chartRHFS Growth & Income Limited - Income GBPR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP3.291.72.019.9add to basket
14276[+]chartRHFS The Corbiere Discretionary BalancedR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP20.025.67.235.9add to basket
14277[+]chartRHFS The Seymour Discretionary CautiousR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdMixed AssetGBP5.693.91.3n/aadd to basket
14278[+]chartRichelieu 2020 US High Yield C IncKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR483.04-0.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
14279[+]chartRichelieu Bond Euro Short Term AKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR561.53-0.7-0.81.6add to basket
14280[+]chartRichelieu Bond Richelieu 2020 A AccKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR560.55-0.4-0.28.9add to basket
14281[+]chartRichelieu Equity Belgium A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR297.42-2.32.5n/aadd to basket
14282[+]chartRichelieu Equity Japan F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR558.405.8n/an/aadd to basket
14283[+]chartRichelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap Europe A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR38.530.97.1n/aadd to basket
14284[+]chartRichelieu Money Market - USD F DisKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSD3,574.820.81.32.4add to basket
14285[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Balanced A IncKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,081.252.24.12.8add to basket
14286[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Conservative A DisKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR994.940.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
14287[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Defensive A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,080.680.81.53.2add to basket
14288[+]chartRichelieu Strategic Dynamic A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,204.773.66.95.9add to basket
14289[+]chartRiva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEUR11.26-1.7-1.5-0.4add to basket
14290[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD20.010.59.424.2add to basket
14291[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.800.11.89.1add to basket
14292[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.890.25.516.5add to basket
14293[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD18.460.47.520.4add to basket
14294[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.250.33.712.6add to basket
14295[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR146.91-4.20.4-4.0add to basket
14296[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR144.135.11.1-21.4add to basket
14297[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR627.12-6.9-7.3-25.0add to basket
14298[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR155.65-6.1-2.2-6.9add to basket
14299[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR7.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
14300[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR50.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
14301[+]chartRiyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSD2.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
14302[+]chartRiyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSD17.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
14303[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,129.690.60.04.8add to basket
14304[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,008.59-0.5-1.7-2.7add to basket
14305[+]chartRLC Provest Connor BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR131.08137.635.84.87.1add to basket
14306[+]chartRLC Provest Nutrix B EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR81.6385.712.72.2-2.7add to basket
14307[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR171.86-3.9-0.428.2add to basket
14308[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,538.59-5.7-2.430.9add to basket
14309[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,347.77-2.41.53.3add to basket
14310[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP77.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
14311[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds DHHI EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR118.250.20.60.4add to basket
14312[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD112.48-8.9-1.819.4add to basket
14313[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD123.07-3.92.020.5add to basket
14314[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR105.535.88.8n/aadd to basket
14315[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD161.90-0.611.024.0add to basket
14316[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD238.30-0.99.427.4add to basket
14317[+]chartRobeco BP US Select Opportunities Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD177.76-0.48.323.6add to basket
14318[+]chartRobeco Chinese A-share Equities D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR96.75-11.9n/an/aadd to basket
14319[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD123.01-11.7-2.720.6add to basket
14320[+]chartRobeco Corporate Hybrid Bonds ZH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.68-1.1n/an/aadd to basket
14321[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,273.460.2-0.23.6add to basket
14322[+]chartRobeco Credits Income BXH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD98.85n/an/an/aadd to basket
14323[+]chartRobeco Emerging Credits IH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.11-1.6-1.5n/aadd to basket
14324[+]chartRobeco Emerging Debt D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR76.63-7.4-8.0-2.7add to basket
14325[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Equities M2 EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR101.09n/an/an/aadd to basket
14326[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD118.81-7.5-3.112.6add to basket
14327[+]chartRobeco Emerging Opportunities Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR96.07-6.0-2.917.1add to basket
14328[+]chartRobeco Emerging Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD118.76-12.1-4.320.1add to basket
14329[+]chartRobeco Euro Credit Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.73-0.3-0.9n/aadd to basket
14330[+]chartRobeco Euro Government Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR156.130.0-0.52.1add to basket
14331[+]chartRobeco Euro Sustainable Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR131.59-0.1-0.34.9add to basket
14332[+]chartRobeco European High Yield Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR215.080.51.015.0add to basket
14333[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds Feeder zero duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
14334[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.95-2.5-1.2n/aadd to basket
14335[+]chartRobeco Global Absolute Return Bond D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR93.78-3.9-4.1n/aadd to basket
14336[+]chartRobeco Global Consumer Trends Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR119.0612.421.1n/aadd to basket
14337[+]chartRobeco Global Credits I USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.19-3.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
14338[+]chartRobeco Global Credits Short Maturity IH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.39-0.6n/an/aadd to basket
14339[+]chartRobeco Global FinTech Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR120.4414.3n/an/aadd to basket
14340[+]chartRobeco Global Growth Trends Equities DRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR174.009.714.637.9add to basket
14341[+]chartRobeco Global Industrial Innovation Equities M Acc USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD106.14-5.3n/an/aadd to basket
14342[+]chartRobeco Global Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR287.137.88.717.8add to basket
14343[+]chartRobeco Global Total Return Bond MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.25-1.1-2.10.7add to basket
14344[+]chartRobeco High Yield Bonds D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR123.628.14.0n/aadd to basket
14345[+]chartRobeco Indian Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR167.547.68.518.4add to basket
14346[+]chartRobeco Investment Grade Corporate Bonds BH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.971.10.55.4add to basket
14347[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2020 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR57.80-0.80.55.5add to basket
14348[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2025 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR62.25-0.31.99.1add to basket
14349[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2030 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR65.860.03.613.1add to basket
14350[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2035 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR72.850.24.617.0add to basket
14351[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2040 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR74.200.65.819.4add to basket
14352[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2045 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR70.690.86.520.9add to basket
14353[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2050 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR70.380.66.019.5add to basket
14354[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2055 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR71.591.36.521.8add to basket
14355[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2060 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.860.86.419.1add to basket
14356[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2065 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR61.631.56.7n/aadd to basket
14357[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Growth E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR73.246.39.112.6add to basket
14358[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Income E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.121.82.84.8add to basket
14359[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Sustainable D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
14360[+]chartRobeco New World Financial Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD100.08-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
14361[+]chartRobeco Pension Matching Portfolio IH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR125.905.23.68.9add to basket
14362[+]chartRobeco Pension Return Portfolio I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR154.462.37.219.9add to basket
14363[+]chartRobeco Property Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSD151.113.03.710.6add to basket
14364[+]chartRobeco QI Asia-Pacific Active Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD138.04-6.60.6n/aadd to basket
14365[+]chartRobeco QI Chinese A-share Active Equities I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR84.19-11.4n/an/aadd to basket
14366[+]chartRobeco QI Conservative Multi Asset D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.481.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
14367[+]chartRobeco QI Continental European Conservative Equities F GBPRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityGBP137.484.31.3n/aadd to basket
14368[+]chartRobeco QI Customized Enhanced Index Equities I Z USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD125.20-1.79.6n/aadd to basket
14369[+]chartRobeco QI Dynamic High Yield D3H USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD108.282.13.5n/aadd to basket
14370[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Conservative Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD104.63-6.3-0.213.1add to basket
14371[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Active Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR169.72-3.51.626.9add to basket
14372[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR101.26-2.33.1n/aadd to basket
14373[+]chartRobeco QI Emerging Markets Sustainable Active Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR100.85-2.83.7n/aadd to basket
14374[+]chartRobeco QI European Conservative Equities M2 EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR100.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
14375[+]chartRobeco QI European Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR101.043.7n/an/aadd to basket
14376[+]chartRobeco QI Global Conservative Equities M2 EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR104.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14377[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Active Equities I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR107.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
14378[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR125.408.76.8n/aadd to basket
14379[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities ex Japan I JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPY11,634.954.87.4n/aadd to basket
14380[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR112.789.8n/an/aadd to basket
14381[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Multi-Factor Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR132.598.913.5n/aadd to basket
14382[+]chartRobeco QI Global Developed Sustainable Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR77.839.713.224.5add to basket
14383[+]chartRobeco QI Global Diversified Carry F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR104.140.5-4.2n/aadd to basket
14384[+]chartRobeco QI Global Dynamic Duration IBH Inc JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPY9,681.90-0.4-0.8n/aadd to basket
14385[+]chartRobeco QI Global Momentum Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR147.207.113.426.4add to basket
14386[+]chartRobeco QI Global Multi-Factor Credits IH JPYRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPY9,846.70-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
14387[+]chartRobeco QI Global Multi-Factor High Yield BH Inc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
14388[+]chartRobeco QI Global Quality Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR118.9511.617.8n/aadd to basket
14389[+]chartRobeco QI Global Sustainable Conservative Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR111.607.78.3n/aadd to basket
14390[+]chartRobeco QI GTAA Plus D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR112.15-4.5-11.8-31.1add to basket
14391[+]chartRobeco QI Long/Short Dynamic Duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEUR105.09-1.5-0.7-3.9add to basket
14392[+]chartRobeco QI Multi Factor Multi Asset D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
14393[+]chartRobeco QI Quant Value Equities F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR170.5410.617.431.7add to basket
14394[+]chartRobeco QI US Conservative Equities M2 USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD104.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
14395[+]chartRobeco QI US Enhanced Index Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD113.833.8n/an/aadd to basket
14396[+]chartRobeco SAM Global SDG Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR100.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
14397[+]chartRobecoSAM Sustainable Food Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR155.394.93.76.8add to basket
14398[+]chartRogge Global Multi Asset Credit General Acc Nav GBPAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdFixed InterestGBP9.91-0.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
14399[+]chartRogge Selective Global High Yield Bond NAV USDAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdFixed InterestUSD25.601.21.814.3add to basket
14400[+]chartRolinco ARobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR41.1711.115.836.4add to basket