Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14251[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP18.90-12.3-14.521.8add to basket
14252[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.63-1.3-0.38.7add to basket
14253[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.38-0.9-2.622.8add to basket
14254[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return IPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD10.20-4.1-7.35.4add to basket
14255[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD9.97-0.3-0.3n/aadd to basket
14256[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD12.44-7.5-10.414.6add to basket
14257[+]chartPWM - Credit Allocation C USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD98.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
14258[+]chartPWM Balanced G Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR95.00-5.2n/an/aadd to basket
14259[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.85-1.8-3.6n/aadd to basket
14260[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR107.550.0-0.11.4add to basket
14261[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR102.310.41.0-1.7add to basket
14262[+]chartPWMG SIF DakarPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD98.37-7.6-9.3-0.3add to basket
14263[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD108.30-5.2-6.212.5add to basket
14264[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD109.98-4.2-3.811.8add to basket
14265[+]chartPWMG SIF Equity Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR165.33-6.3-5.912.8add to basket
14266[+]chartPWMG SIF Fixed Income Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR112.50-1.2-2.70.8add to basket
14267[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Dynamic Balanced Portfolio APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD95.08-7.1-9.8n/aadd to basket
14268[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD97.22-6.6-7.5n/aadd to basket
14269[+]chartPWMG SIF Low Volatility AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR98.88-4.4-5.1n/aadd to basket
14270[+]chartPWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR99.93-3.9-3.31.3add to basket
14271[+]chartPWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD105.79-3.2-4.0n/aadd to basket
14272[+]chartPWMG SIF Semiorka Bond J CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF102.23-1.8-3.95.4add to basket
14273[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR132.05-5.4-5.412.5add to basket
14274[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF130.21-6.0-6.417.0add to basket
14275[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR105.85-0.7-1.82.6add to basket
14276[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF99.67-1.3-3.1-1.0add to basket
14277[+]chartPWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR106.64-4.6-4.7n/aadd to basket
14278[+]chartPWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD98.64-6.7-8.50.2add to basket
14279[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.06-11.4-18.038.8add to basket
14280[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD13.66-0.1-7.835.9add to basket
14281[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD19.09-1.4-3.130.8add to basket
14282[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR10.69-2.7-3.122.9add to basket
14283[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP12.96-2.0-3.342.3add to basket
14284[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD9.90-4.0-8.231.2add to basket
14285[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.35-1.4-1.13.7add to basket
14286[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return D Inc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP9.58-0.4-0.3n/aadd to basket
14287[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.35-4.4-10.619.6add to basket
14288[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD15.40-4.4-8.933.4add to basket
14289[+]chartPzena Emerging Markets Value B Acc EURPzena Investment Management LLEquityEUR103.342.4n/an/aadd to basket
14290[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value A Acc GBPPzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP144.30-5.4-9.247.6add to basket
14291[+]chartPzena Global Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD126.41-8.2-16.836.9add to basket
14292[+]chartPzena US LC Expanded Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD216.00-7.7-12.643.0add to basket
14293[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.07-1.6-9.66.1add to basket
14294[+]chartQI Institutional Global Developed Sustainable Multi-Factor Equities T1Robeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR100.46n/an/an/aadd to basket
14295[+]chartQIC GCC Equity A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD103.00-1.99.647.0add to basket
14296[+]chartQNB Mena Debt A RetailKBA Consulting Management LtdFixed InterestUSD9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
14297[+]chartQNB Mena Equities A InstitutionalKBA Consulting Management LtdEquityUSD11.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
14298[+]chartQNB REIT AKBA Consulting Management LtdPropertyUSD7.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
14299[+]chartQuadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - Lynx A EURQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR811.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14300[+]chartQuadriga RHO Multi-Strategy AQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR96.05-4.2n/an/aadd to basket
14301[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR89.08-14.6-23.70.3add to basket
14302[+]chartQuaero Capital Accessible Clean Energy A USDQuaero Capital SACommodity/EnergyUSD86.39-13.2-21.710.4add to basket
14303[+]chartQuaero Capital Argonaut D EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR220.48-10.1-15.128.2add to basket
14304[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Balanced A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR123.40-5.5-7.31.1add to basket
14305[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Conservative A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR113.99-4.1-6.1-0.7add to basket
14306[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Dynamic A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR140.46-7.0-8.61.6add to basket
14307[+]chartQuaero Capital Infrastructure Securities A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR122.49-6.3-7.15.0add to basket
14308[+]chartQuaero Capital International Equities A SEKQuaero Capital SAEquitySEK137.82-8.7-9.94.7add to basket
14309[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR86.22-8.0-18.9n/aadd to basket
14310[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR170.51-12.6-21.625.2add to basket
14311[+]chartQuaero Capital The Bamboo A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD107.94-11.9-13.525.0add to basket
14312[+]chartQuaero Capital World Opportunities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD141.89-13.3-19.59.3add to basket
14313[+]chartQuaero Capital Yield Opportunities D CHFQuaero Capital SAFixed InterestCHF95.12-0.3-5.3n/aadd to basket
14314[+]chartQuality Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.371.82.16.2add to basket
14315[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY236.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14316[+]chartQuam Dynamic Opportunities UCITS A Acc GBPLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityGBP80.39-10.4-17.0n/aadd to basket
14317[+]chartQuantex Global Value R CHFQuantex AGEquityCHF217.45-0.31.055.8add to basket
14318[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP98.35-1.1-2.9n/aadd to basket
14319[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP99.30-3.3-5.3n/aadd to basket
14320[+]chartQuayside Ivy+ Balanced Growth C Institutional EURQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR92.81-6.7-9.1n/aadd to basket
14321[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR198.33-12.0-11.718.7add to basket
14322[+]chartQuest Plus CQuest ManagementEquityEUR84.82-14.1-15.9n/aadd to basket
14323[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.30120.671.6-0.2-1.0add to basket
14324[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR183.06188.55-7.1-7.614.0add to basket
14325[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR92.1992.19-0.8-1.4-1.8add to basket
14326[+]chartQwilenium RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD851.49n/an/an/aadd to basket
14327[+]chartR Allocation Moderee CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR42.87-5.1-8.13.5add to basket
14328[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR99.88-1.3-12.7-8.2add to basket
14329[+]chartR CFM Trends WD USDRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSD99.63-7.8-18.7n/aadd to basket
14330[+]chartR Club FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR143.95-9.8-13.76.6add to basket
14331[+]chartR Conviction Convertibles EuropeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR262.93-6.2-8.90.6add to basket
14332[+]chartR Conviction Euro FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR158.06-13.9-19.65.9add to basket
14333[+]chartR Conviction Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR45.17-12.0-15.59.3add to basket
14334[+]chartR Conviction France CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR673.43-12.3-16.522.4add to basket
14335[+]chartR Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR3,988.86-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
14336[+]chartR Credit Horizon 1-3 CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR15.87-1.1-2.01.2add to basket
14337[+]chartR Euro Credit FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR145.62-2.6-4.16.5add to basket
14338[+]chartR Euro Dynamique CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR200.48-13.4-18.09.7add to basket
14339[+]chartR Karya Macro I EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR88.93-5.4-18.1n/aadd to basket
14340[+]chartR Midcap Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR234.98-18.8-25.1-6.7add to basket
14341[+]chartR Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR575.87-23.1-32.0-4.1add to basket
14342[+]chartR OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR256.81-3.2-4.90.2add to basket
14343[+]chartR OPAL Biens Reels CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR1,677.36-7.3-9.423.2add to basket
14344[+]chartR Opal Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,072.52-8.4-12.1-4.6add to basket
14345[+]chartR OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR25.72-12.3-15.66.9add to basket
14346[+]chartR OPAL Emergents FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR52.15-4.3-13.541.0add to basket
14347[+]chartR OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR348.92-9.2-13.810.7add to basket
14348[+]chartR Opal Europe Equity IA EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR897.65-16.1-17.7-0.9add to basket
14349[+]chartR OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR69.18-13.6-18.93.0add to basket
14350[+]chartR Opal Global Equity F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,608.07-14.5-16.43.4add to basket
14351[+]chartR Opal Global Trading I CHFRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeCHF957.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
14352[+]chartR Opal Long/Short Global F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR613.54-6.4-7.0-3.5add to basket
14353[+]chartR OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR11.93-5.7-8.63.6add to basket
14354[+]chartR Opal Multi Strategies S EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,336.53-3.0-5.6-0.6add to basket
14355[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR301.01-2.9-5.11.0add to basket
14356[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSD109.32-6.0-1.6-17.7add to basket
14357[+]chartR Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,045.19-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
14358[+]chartR Valor FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR1,752.07-8.6-11.034.1add to basket
14359[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR8.20-14.1-25.4n/aadd to basket
14360[+]chartR&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR41.45-14.3-6.58.4add to basket
14361[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.13-4.1-4.68.5add to basket
14362[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR65.500.00.21.7add to basket
14363[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR77.010.41.54.0add to basket
14364[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.90-1.0-1.36.9add to basket
14365[+]chartRaiffeisen 305 Non Euro Equities TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR110.16-6.1-6.616.9add to basket
14366[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR90.34-11.9-15.612.6add to basket
14367[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR139.02-2.0-1.83.4add to basket
14368[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.42-2.9-5.212.5add to basket
14369[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.36-0.20.33.4add to basket
14370[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR142.34-5.9-5.720.0add to basket
14371[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR54.55-6.4-12.221.0add to basket
14372[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.48-6.2-11.617.3add to basket
14373[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF100.20-5.2-8.4-3.1add to basket
14374[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR184.34-1.3-2.63.3add to basket
14375[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.251.21.42.4add to basket
14376[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.27-0.20.20.3add to basket
14377[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
14378[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR93.29-1.9-5.50.2add to basket
14379[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R T EURRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR239.06-4.7-11.522.6add to basket
14380[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR69.541.3-5.05.3add to basket
14381[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR95.29-1.8-7.23.8add to basket
14382[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR118.84-10.9-7.422.9add to basket
14383[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR154.99-2.9-3.211.9add to basket
14384[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.96-0.4-0.42.1add to basket
14385[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR222.670.7-6.831.4add to basket
14386[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.11-1.5-2.54.7add to basket
14387[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR743.25-0.3-0.7-0.8add to basket
14388[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR191.930.20.43.2add to basket
14389[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR157.21-0.4-0.21.6add to basket
14390[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.41-0.9-1.6-2.4add to basket
14391[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR145.38-9.5-10.2-2.8add to basket
14392[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR174.19-10.1-12.718.4add to basket
14393[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR78.78-2.3-4.29.6add to basket
14394[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR260.06-13.2-16.014.3add to basket
14395[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.04-0.1-1.6-1.7add to basket
14396[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR513.96-1.8-3.91.8add to basket
14397[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR229.76-6.4-7.215.6add to basket
14398[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR78.892.71.03.3add to basket
14399[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF151.27-4.1-7.56.0add to basket
14400[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF97.54-4.9-9.312.5add to basket