Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.26-2.70.411.1add to basket
14402[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.78-2.7-1.910.1add to basket
14403[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.27-3.2-3.57.2add to basket
14404[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.610.5add to basket
14405[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.38-0.8-7.735.6add to basket
14406[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-2.5-10.89.4add to basket
14407[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.320.1-6.946.1add to basket
14408[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-3.7-0.822.3add to basket
14409[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.082.85.514.4add to basket
14410[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.73-8.4-10.25.1add to basket
14411[+]chartPublic PB Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.258.62.37.0add to basket
14412[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.112.75.514.7add to basket
14413[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-6.0-11.016.9add to basket
14414[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-2.4-5.427.3add to basket
14415[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.163.36.517.1add to basket
14416[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.83.510.0add to basket
14417[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-4.7-6.1-1.1add to basket
14418[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.25-1.0-0.712.7add to basket
14419[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-0.6-4.618.1add to basket
14420[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.24-0.9-6.327.8add to basket
14421[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.61-5.2-6.50.9add to basket
14422[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.49-6.2-10.43.4add to basket
14423[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-4.8-7.62.8add to basket
14424[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-4.9-8.66.0add to basket
14425[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.042.54.812.8add to basket
14426[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-0.5-4.319.4add to basket
14427[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.77-1.30.71.2add to basket
14428[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-0.3-2.825.4add to basket
14429[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.85.213.9add to basket
14430[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-6.1-6.4-6.9add to basket
14431[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.083.36.115.4add to basket
14432[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.34-2.9-7.731.0add to basket
14433[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.24-5.55.027.0add to basket
14434[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,552.772.31.73.2add to basket
14435[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,765.600.60.41.2add to basket
14436[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR44.87-1.11.813.7add to basket
14437[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD68.93-8.6-13.1-31.2add to basket
14438[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD282.65-6.3-15.328.7add to basket
14439[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD288.59-7.0-12.342.5add to basket
14440[+]chartPutnam Securitised Credit IPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD10.080.8n/an/aadd to basket
14441[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD22.62-1.612.262.9add to basket
14442[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD21.74-0.3-13.134.7add to basket
14443[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,012.32-2.6-2.1n/aadd to basket
14444[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP20.01-6.5-3.823.1add to basket
14445[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.72-0.11.210.1add to basket
14446[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.541.33.219.8add to basket
14447[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return IPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD10.43-1.0-0.98.0add to basket
14448[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD9.99-0.1-0.1n/aadd to basket
14449[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.02-4.3-1.812.8add to basket
14450[+]chartPWM - Credit Allocation C USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
14451[+]chartPWM Balanced G Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR99.900.0n/an/aadd to basket
14452[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.20-0.3-1.7n/aadd to basket
14453[+]chartPWM Flexible Conservative AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.110.4-0.66.6add to basket
14454[+]chartPWM Flexible Dynamic AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.51-3.5-2.96.4add to basket
14455[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR108.521.61.31.3add to basket
14456[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR103.101.31.8-1.5add to basket
14457[+]chartPWMG SIF DakarPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD105.61-1.9-4.48.4add to basket
14458[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD115.600.6-3.219.7add to basket
14459[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD116.42-1.2-1.223.6add to basket
14460[+]chartPWMG SIF Equity Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR177.530.24.818.8add to basket
14461[+]chartPWMG SIF Fixed Income Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR114.311.0-0.21.9add to basket
14462[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Dynamic Balanced Portfolio APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD101.91-1.5-3.2n/aadd to basket
14463[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD101.05-3.9-4.4n/aadd to basket
14464[+]chartPWMG SIF Low Volatility AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR101.81-1.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
14465[+]chartPWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR104.67-0.2-0.110.2add to basket
14466[+]chartPWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD107.80-1.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
14467[+]chartPWMG SIF Semiorka Bond J CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF104.430.8-0.76.6add to basket
14468[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR142.381.06.019.9add to basket
14469[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF139.701.34.925.0add to basket
14470[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR108.091.80.93.7add to basket
14471[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF101.461.1-0.50.4add to basket
14472[+]chartPWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR106.64-4.6-4.7n/aadd to basket
14473[+]chartPWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD104.69-1.8-4.57.7add to basket
14474[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.90-5.7-19.752.4add to basket
14475[+]chartPXP Vietnam Smaller CompaniesPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD3.271.6-7.824.7add to basket
14476[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.723.22.026.1add to basket
14477[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD20.191.64.226.3add to basket
14478[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR11.621.810.224.0add to basket
14479[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP13.800.310.536.5add to basket
14480[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD10.65-0.62.626.9add to basket
14481[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.690.54.74.1add to basket
14482[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return D Inc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP9.801.54.9n/aadd to basket
14483[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD15.27-1.30.316.0add to basket
14484[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD16.58-2.31.928.5add to basket
14485[+]chartPzena Emerging Markets Value B Acc EURPzena Investment Management LLEquityEUR108.646.4n/an/aadd to basket
14486[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value A Acc GBPPzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP146.26-7.01.338.0add to basket
14487[+]chartPzena Global Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD131.66-6.7-6.731.4add to basket
14488[+]chartPzena US LC Expanded Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD223.94-7.4-2.734.6add to basket
14489[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.508.4-3.27.3add to basket
14490[+]chartQI Institutional Global Developed Sustainable Multi-Factor Equities T1Robeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR105.86n/an/an/aadd to basket
14491[+]chartQIC GCC Equity A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD108.0510.29.940.3add to basket
14492[+]chartQNB Mena Debt A RetailKBA Consulting Management LtdFixed InterestUSD9.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
14493[+]chartQNB Mena Equities A InstitutionalKBA Consulting Management LtdEquityUSD11.68n/an/an/aadd to basket
14494[+]chartQNB REIT AKBA Consulting Management LtdPropertyUSD8.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
14495[+]chartQuadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - Lynx A EURQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR811.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14496[+]chartQuadriga RHO Multi-Strategy AQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR95.88-2.0n/an/aadd to basket
14497[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR90.74-11.0-12.05.0add to basket
14498[+]chartQuaero Capital Accessible Clean Energy A EURQuaero Capital SACommodity/EnergyEUR90.67-1.0n/an/aadd to basket
14499[+]chartQuaero Capital Alternative Returns C EURQuaero Capital SAHedgeEUR100.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
14500[+]chartQuaero Capital Argonaut D CHFQuaero Capital SAEquityCHF220.83-3.4-9.130.4add to basket
14501[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Balanced A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR127.82-1.5-2.86.8add to basket
14502[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Conservative A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR117.23-0.5-2.43.3add to basket
14503[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Dynamic A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR146.63-2.5-3.39.2add to basket
14504[+]chartQuaero Capital Infrastructure Securities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD142.243.98.619.2add to basket
14505[+]chartQuaero Capital International Equities A CHFQuaero Capital SAEquityCHF131.90-3.8-4.214.2add to basket
14506[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR92.901.1-11.2n/aadd to basket
14507[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies D EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR140.56-7.6-15.824.8add to basket
14508[+]chartQuaero Capital The Bamboo A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR107.08-0.8-12.118.8add to basket
14509[+]chartQuaero Capital World Opportunities D USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD148.07-6.8-10.715.7add to basket
14510[+]chartQuaero Capital Yield Opportunities D CHFQuaero Capital SAFixed InterestCHF96.664.8-1.7n/aadd to basket
14511[+]chartQuality Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.474.85.28.1add to basket
14512[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY236.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
14513[+]chartQuantex Global Value R CHFQuantex AGEquityCHF218.302.36.240.2add to basket
14514[+]chartQuantitative Fixed Income Macro UCITS A USDNew Vision StrategiesHedgeUSD1,038.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
14515[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP100.371.70.5n/aadd to basket
14516[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP105.241.54.9n/aadd to basket
14517[+]chartQuayside Ivy+ Balanced Growth C Institutional EURQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetEUR93.65-5.8-5.2n/aadd to basket
14518[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR207.86-7.5-4.117.2add to basket
14519[+]chartQuest Plus CQuest ManagementEquityEUR89.46-7.9-10.9n/aadd to basket
14520[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.07123.493.55.21.4add to basket
14521[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR201.62207.67-0.47.023.1add to basket
14522[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR92.8892.880.0-0.4-1.3add to basket
14523[+]chartQwilenium RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD944.86-5.5n/an/aadd to basket
14524[+]chartR CFM Diversified NC EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR99.822.0-7.6-7.1add to basket
14525[+]chartR CFM Trends WD USDRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSD101.99-7.1-10.0n/aadd to basket
14526[+]chartR Opal Global Trading I CHFRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeCHF957.40n/an/an/aadd to basket
14527[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR310.162.80.15.6add to basket
14528[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSD106.41-3.0-7.1-10.6add to basket
14529[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR9.20-5.9-10.0n/aadd to basket
14530[+]chartR&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR48.53-9.63.064.8add to basket
14531[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.380.40.69.9add to basket
14532[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.141.41.11.5add to basket
14533[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR78.373.12.53.3add to basket
14534[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR120.072.02.06.6add to basket
14535[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR97.62-4.5-3.717.3add to basket
14536[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR141.100.5-0.43.5add to basket
14537[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.394.61.210.1add to basket
14538[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR148.133.01.93.4add to basket
14539[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR154.321.55.128.2add to basket
14540[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR58.331.7-2.115.6add to basket
14541[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.83-4.5-7.116.8add to basket
14542[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF101.63-2.7-4.4-3.1add to basket
14543[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR187.651.70.93.0add to basket
14544[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD97.921.82.22.9add to basket
14545[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_1Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.270.20.30.0add to basket
14546[+]chartRaiffeisen DURA3_2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR111.72n/an/an/aadd to basket
14547[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.322.60.81.1add to basket
14548[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R T EURRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR251.463.5-5.619.0add to basket
14549[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR70.579.4-2.62.5add to basket
14550[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.983.3-0.42.4add to basket