Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18317 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartPSG Multi Management Global Flexible USDPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.342.9-1.713.8add to basket
14402[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Creator Fund of Funds D USDPSG Fund ManagementEquityUSD1.807.94.838.1add to basket
14403[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP2.856.110.645.4add to basket
14404[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Flexible Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD2.376.75.533.6add to basket
14405[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Moderate Fund of FundsPSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.443.4-2.113.2add to basket
14406[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds GBP APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetGBP1.863.96.723.8add to basket
14407[+]chartPSG Wealth Global Preserver Fund of Funds USD APSG Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD1.504.03.114.0add to basket
14408[+]chartPublic Aggressive GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.55-7.7-16.0-6.9add to basket
14409[+]chartPublic Asia IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.342.7-7.424.4add to basket
14410[+]chartPublic Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.252.9-0.118.6add to basket
14411[+]chartPublic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.63-1.8-6.53.7add to basket
14412[+]chartPublic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR0.973.22.310.5add to basket
14413[+]chartPublic China Access EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR1.179.1-4.8n/aadd to basket
14414[+]chartPublic China IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.295.3-6.331.2add to basket
14415[+]chartPublic China SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.317.4-9.246.3add to basket
14416[+]chartPublic China TitansPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.313.8-3.648.6add to basket
14417[+]chartPublic Dividend SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-5.3-12.5-0.4add to basket
14418[+]chartPublic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR1.011.22.211.2add to basket
14419[+]chartPublic Enterprises BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.084.17.917.4add to basket
14420[+]chartPublic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.24-1.4-8.99.0add to basket
14421[+]chartPublic Far East Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.411.0-9.241.0add to basket
14422[+]chartPublic Far East Consumer ThemesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.284.8-8.716.4add to basket
14423[+]chartPublic Far East DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.301.7-3.227.8add to basket
14424[+]chartPublic Far East Property & ResortsPublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.299.94.721.5add to basket
14425[+]chartPublic Far East SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.313.4-7.733.3add to basket
14426[+]chartPublic Far East Telco & InfrastructurePublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.320.7-3.08.2add to basket
14427[+]chartPublic Far-East BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.293.5-3.324.4add to basket
14428[+]chartPublic Focus SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-3.9-9.31.8add to basket
14429[+]chartPublic Global SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.334.13.633.7add to basket
14430[+]chartPublic GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.44-2.9-9.612.3add to basket
14431[+]chartPublic IndexPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.61-4.2-10.04.7add to basket
14432[+]chartPublic Indonesia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.262.95.86.7add to basket
14433[+]chartPublic Industry GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.47-5.0-10.35.9add to basket
14434[+]chartPublic Institutional BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.020.81.10.6add to basket
14435[+]chartPublic Islamic Alpha 40 GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-2.1-8.74.1add to basket
14436[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.312.9-6.822.3add to basket
14437[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Leaders EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.364.0-8.329.2add to basket
14438[+]chartPublic Islamic Asia Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.340.0-7.324.1add to basket
14439[+]chartPublic Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.014.57.816.9add to basket
14440[+]chartPublic Islamic DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.34-1.4-7.22.8add to basket
14441[+]chartPublic Islamic Enhanced BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.061.91.78.5add to basket
14442[+]chartPublic Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.32-3.3-9.45.6add to basket
14443[+]chartPublic Islamic Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.084.27.615.9add to basket
14444[+]chartPublic Islamic Mixed AssetPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.22-2.9-7.2-4.6add to basket
14445[+]chartPublic Islamic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.051.83.610.4add to basket
14446[+]chartPublic Islamic OpportunitiesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.37-3.3-4.23.3add to basket
14447[+]chartPublic Islamic Optimal GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-3.5-10.4-3.2add to basket
14448[+]chartPublic Islamic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.25-1.8-7.3-0.5add to basket
14449[+]chartPublic Islamic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.073.15.614.1add to basket
14450[+]chartPublic Islamic Select EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.35-2.7-9.71.5add to basket
14451[+]chartPublic Islamic Select TreasuresPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.30-0.2-2.33.5add to basket
14452[+]chartPublic Islamic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.073.46.613.9add to basket
14453[+]chartPublic Islamic Treasures GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-4.3-6.3-3.8add to basket
14454[+]chartPublic IttikalPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.78-0.1-7.23.2add to basket
14455[+]chartPublic Ittikal SequelPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-1.3-6.85.2add to basket
14456[+]chartPublic Money MarketPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.021.83.610.5add to basket
14457[+]chartPublic PB Aiman SukukPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.094.68.618.3add to basket
14458[+]chartPublic PB ASEAN DividendPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.291.2-2.325.9add to basket
14459[+]chartPublic PB Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.270.3-9.821.4add to basket
14460[+]chartPublic PB Asia Pacific EnterprisesPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.31-1.5-8.622.8add to basket
14461[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.327.45.416.8add to basket
14462[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.272.31.211.7add to basket
14463[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.77-1.3-3.310.2add to basket
14464[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.26-1.4-4.78.0add to basket
14465[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.041.73.610.6add to basket
14466[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.384.6-7.338.0add to basket
14467[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.264.9-11.010.4add to basket
14468[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.327.1-7.448.2add to basket
14469[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.282.2-3.721.5add to basket
14470[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.103.46.515.1add to basket
14471[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.71-5.6-11.86.2add to basket
14472[+]chartPublic PB Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.24-1.23.53.6add to basket
14473[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.133.97.215.5add to basket
14474[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.27-0.6-11.715.7add to basket
14475[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.282.3-6.526.8add to basket
14476[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.184.38.118.0add to basket
14477[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.031.73.510.0add to basket
14478[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.24-2.1-7.80.0add to basket
14479[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.260.80.214.8add to basket
14480[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.284.9-3.821.3add to basket
14481[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.246.4-4.632.1add to basket
14482[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.57-1.9-7.54.0add to basket
14483[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.48-2.8-11.04.7add to basket
14484[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.26-1.9-8.23.3add to basket
14485[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-4.7-6.39.2add to basket
14486[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.062.95.513.3add to basket
14487[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.286.2-3.622.4add to basket
14488[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.772.60.81.3add to basket
14489[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.281.4-1.426.8add to basket
14490[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.083.26.014.4add to basket
14491[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.29-0.9-6.5-6.3add to basket
14492[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.104.07.715.9add to basket
14493[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.345.6-5.533.5add to basket
14494[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.251.83.025.9add to basket
14495[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,553.434.82.04.5add to basket
14496[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,769.931.30.30.9add to basket
14497[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR46.028.5-1.818.9add to basket
14498[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD68.44-2.2-11.0-29.9add to basket
14499[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD285.321.6-10.927.2add to basket
14500[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD290.381.1-7.837.0add to basket
14501[+]chartPutnam Securitised Credit IPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD10.304.7n/an/aadd to basket
14502[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD23.6012.613.769.4add to basket
14503[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD20.913.2-14.831.4add to basket
14504[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,022.070.4-1.5n/aadd to basket
14505[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP20.194.4-6.822.8add to basket
14506[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.761.31.69.8add to basket
14507[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.575.34.218.4add to basket
14508[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return IPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD10.553.2-1.38.9add to basket
14509[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.000.10.0n/aadd to basket
14510[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.112.9-3.211.8add to basket
14511[+]chartPWM - Credit Allocation C USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD102.664.6n/an/aadd to basket
14512[+]chartPWM Balanced G Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR101.024.4n/an/aadd to basket
14513[+]chartPWM Croci Multi LC EURDWS Investment SAEquityEUR199.71209.702.6-3.027.1add to basket
14514[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.241.0-0.9n/aadd to basket
14515[+]chartPWM Flexible Conservative AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.872.2-0.96.9add to basket
14516[+]chartPWM Flexible Dynamic AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR118.561.2-3.96.9add to basket
14517[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR108.952.31.71.3add to basket
14518[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR103.701.82.60.9add to basket
14519[+]chartPWMG SIF DakarPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD109.135.50.510.7add to basket
14520[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD118.536.81.915.7add to basket
14521[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD119.875.65.022.2add to basket
14522[+]chartPWMG SIF Equity Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR179.775.51.621.4add to basket
14523[+]chartPWMG SIF Fixed Income Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR114.562.00.61.1add to basket
14524[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Dynamic Balanced Portfolio APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD104.865.10.1n/aadd to basket
14525[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Liquid StrategiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD101.030.8-3.1n/aadd to basket
14526[+]chartPWMG SIF Low Volatility AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR102.350.8-1.54.1add to basket
14527[+]chartPWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR107.794.84.512.1add to basket
14528[+]chartPWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD107.932.3-1.4n/aadd to basket
14529[+]chartPWMG SIF Semiorka Bond J CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF105.052.80.16.9add to basket
14530[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR144.436.12.622.2add to basket
14531[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF141.485.51.924.9add to basket
14532[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR108.332.81.93.3add to basket
14533[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF101.522.10.4-0.5add to basket
14534[+]chartPWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR110.460.2-0.9n/aadd to basket
14535[+]chartPWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD107.053.7-0.89.1add to basket
14536[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.760.6-12.746.0add to basket
14537[+]chartPXP Vietnam Smaller CompaniesPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD3.283.8-5.723.9add to basket
14538[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.335.6-0.127.4add to basket
14539[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD19.994.03.623.5add to basket
14540[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR11.735.86.725.2add to basket
14541[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP14.135.87.840.6add to basket
14542[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD10.635.32.226.2add to basket
14543[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.772.31.75.2add to basket
14544[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP15.521.61.08.5add to basket
14545[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD15.185.4-1.314.0add to basket
14546[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD16.726.43.229.5add to basket
14547[+]chartPzena Emerging Markets Value B Acc EURPzena Investment Management LLEquityEUR101.981.7n/an/aadd to basket
14548[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value A Acc GBPPzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP148.160.3-3.745.4add to basket
14549[+]chartPzena Global Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD127.420.1-11.132.2add to basket
14550[+]chartPzena US LC Expanded Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD222.550.6-6.235.2add to basket