Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14401[+]chartPublic PB Asia Real Estate IncomePublic Mutual BerhadPropertyMYR0.337.79.617.1add to basket
14402[+]chartPublic PB Australia Dynamic BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.2817.63.715.2add to basket
14403[+]chartPublic PB BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.762.91.912.3add to basket
14404[+]chartPublic PB Balanced SequelPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.272.71.49.8add to basket
14405[+]chartPublic PB Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.73.510.6add to basket
14406[+]chartPublic PB China Asean EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.364.3-1.330.1add to basket
14407[+]chartPublic PB China Australia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.269.4-7.18.9add to basket
14408[+]chartPublic PB China Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.328.3-3.038.2add to basket
14409[+]chartPublic PB Euro Pacific EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.296.2-0.322.0add to basket
14410[+]chartPublic PB Fixed IncomePublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.084.67.616.3add to basket
14411[+]chartPublic PB GrowthPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.712.2-4.67.9add to basket
14412[+]chartPublic PB Indonesia BalancedPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.274.414.48.7add to basket
14413[+]chartPublic PB Infrastructure BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.115.38.516.4add to basket
14414[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.263.6-7.615.3add to basket
14415[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Asia Strategic SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.284.6-3.421.2add to basket
14416[+]chartPublic PB Islamic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.144.78.618.2add to basket
14417[+]chartPublic PB Islamic Cash ManagementPublic Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.011.63.510.0add to basket
14418[+]chartPublic PB Islamic EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.265.80.42.2add to basket
14419[+]chartPublic PB Mixed Asset ConservativePublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.263.44.016.0add to basket
14420[+]chartPublic PB Singapore Advantage 30 EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.28-0.13.315.8add to basket
14421[+]chartPublic Regional SectorPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.258.50.127.3add to basket
14422[+]chartPublic Regular SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.604.10.05.7add to basket
14423[+]chartPublic SavingsPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.503.8-1.67.2add to basket
14424[+]chartPublic Sector SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.273.4-1.25.7add to basket
14425[+]chartPublic Select Alpha 30Public Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.280.6-1.110.8add to basket
14426[+]chartPublic Select BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.033.76.214.0add to basket
14427[+]chartPublic Singapore EquityPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.297.410.223.3add to basket
14428[+]chartPublic Small CapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.797.22.62.8add to basket
14429[+]chartPublic South-East Asia SelectPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.306.414.127.9add to basket
14430[+]chartPublic Strategic BondPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.094.06.915.1add to basket
14431[+]chartPublic Strategic SmallCapPublic Mutual BerhadEquityMYR0.305.5-3.5-5.5add to basket
14432[+]chartPublic SUKUKPublic Mutual BerhadFixed InterestMYR1.124.68.316.2add to basket
14433[+]chartPublic Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYR0.349.1-2.629.8add to basket
14434[+]chartPublic Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYR0.2610.65.229.5add to basket
14435[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,598.887.35.85.1add to basket
14436[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,821.372.61.41.1add to basket
14437[+]chartPulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR47.2613.83.219.5add to basket
14438[+]chartPuma ANanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSD68.33-0.9-9.8-22.6add to basket
14439[+]chartPureheart Natural Selection USDPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSD268.640.2-9.315.0add to basket
14440[+]chartPureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKD272.78-0.4-10.123.0add to basket
14441[+]chartPutnam Securitised Credit IPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD10.444.64.3n/aadd to basket
14442[+]chartPutnam US Large Cap Growth APutnam World TrustEquityUSD25.1022.514.073.0add to basket
14443[+]chartPutnam WT Emerging Markets Equity A USDPutnam World TrustEquityUSD22.679.5-1.730.5add to basket
14444[+]chartPutnam WT European High Yield E EURPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEUR1,042.914.21.0n/aadd to basket
14445[+]chartPutnam WT Global Core Equity T GBPPutnam World TrustEquityGBP20.8411.8-1.424.2add to basket
14446[+]chartPutnam WT Global Fixed Income Alpha S2S GBPPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBP7.863.01.89.8add to basket
14447[+]chartPutnam WT Global High Yield A USDPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSD6.666.66.016.2add to basket
14448[+]chartPutnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute Return IPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD10.745.11.08.4add to basket
14449[+]chartPutnam WT Short Duration Income APutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSD10.000.30.0n/aadd to basket
14450[+]chartPutnam WT Total Return B USDPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSD13.408.20.110.9add to basket
14451[+]chartPWM - Credit Allocation C USDFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD106.057.2n/an/aadd to basket
14452[+]chartPWM Balanced G Acc EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR103.288.73.1n/aadd to basket
14453[+]chartPWM Croci Multi LC EURDWS Investment SAEquityEUR205.01215.266.71.022.7add to basket
14454[+]chartPWM Fixed Income Total Return Selection P Acc EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR99.202.40.6n/aadd to basket
14455[+]chartPWM Flexible Conservative AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.726.31.88.1add to basket
14456[+]chartPWM Flexible Dynamic AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.949.50.511.4add to basket
14457[+]chartPWMG SIF Conservative APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR110.252.52.61.6add to basket
14458[+]chartPWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR104.312.02.41.1add to basket
14459[+]chartPWMG SIF DakarPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD105.937.7-0.57.0add to basket
14460[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD120.5611.35.519.4add to basket
14461[+]chartPWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD121.5410.55.923.5add to basket
14462[+]chartPWMG SIF Equity Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR183.4610.84.020.0add to basket
14463[+]chartPWMG SIF Fixed Income Strategy APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR116.053.01.90.5add to basket
14464[+]chartPWMG SIF Global Dynamic Balanced Portfolio APictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD102.197.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
14465[+]chartPWMG SIF Low Volatility AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR103.124.3-0.34.0add to basket
14466[+]chartPWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR107.347.43.310.1add to basket
14467[+]chartPWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD110.514.51.2n/aadd to basket
14468[+]chartPWMG SIF Semiorka Bond J CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF106.734.42.66.6add to basket
14469[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEUR147.0610.75.122.1add to basket
14470[+]chartPWMG SIF World Equity Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHF144.039.93.823.8add to basket
14471[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection E APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEUR110.594.33.73.4add to basket
14472[+]chartPWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection S APictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHF103.163.42.1-0.4add to basket
14473[+]chartPWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEUR110.283.4-1.4n/aadd to basket
14474[+]chartPWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSD104.325.8-1.35.8add to basket
14475[+]chartPXP Vietnam Emerging Equity APXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD9.292.5-9.229.4add to basket
14476[+]chartPXP Vietnam Smaller CompaniesPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSD3.315.64.214.2add to basket
14477[+]chartPyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD14.939.58.524.5add to basket
14478[+]chartPyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD20.728.87.321.8add to basket
14479[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Euro) A Acc EURPyrford InternationalEquityEUR12.0712.99.322.7add to basket
14480[+]chartPyrford Global Equity (Sterling) A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalEquityGBP14.8814.612.333.1add to basket
14481[+]chartPyrford Global Equity A USDPyrford InternationalEquityUSD10.9311.46.525.9add to basket
14482[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return (Euro) APyrford InternationalMixed AssetEUR11.854.42.74.3add to basket
14483[+]chartPyrford Global Total Return A Acc GBPPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBP15.773.52.74.6add to basket
14484[+]chartPyrford International (EAFE) Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD15.649.13.714.5add to basket
14485[+]chartPyrford Shariah Global Equity APyrford InternationalEquityUSD17.4213.17.828.6add to basket
14486[+]chartPzena Emerging Markets Value B Acc EURPzena Investment Management LLEquityEUR106.012.6n/an/aadd to basket
14487[+]chartPzena Global Expanded Value A Acc GBPPzena Investment Management LLEquityGBP157.278.53.738.2add to basket
14488[+]chartPzena Global Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD131.414.0-4.831.2add to basket
14489[+]chartPzena US LC Expanded Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD231.747.3-1.332.7add to basket
14490[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD11.059.78.49.2add to basket
14491[+]chartQI Global Conservative Equities IRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR185.1315.7n/an/aadd to basket
14492[+]chartQI Global Developed Sustainable Enhanced Index Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR81.1413.27.130.0add to basket
14493[+]chartQI Institutional Global Developed Sustainable Multi-Factor Equities T1Robeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR110.6910.2n/an/aadd to basket
14494[+]chartQIC GCC Equity A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD116.6013.210.443.2add to basket
14495[+]chartQNB Mena Debt A RetailKBA Consulting Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.106.9n/an/aadd to basket
14496[+]chartQNB Mena Equities A InstitutionalKBA Consulting Management LtdEquityUSD12.379.1n/an/aadd to basket
14497[+]chartQNB REIT AKBA Consulting Management LtdPropertyUSD7.75-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
14498[+]chartQuadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - Lynx A EURQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR811.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14499[+]chartQuadriga Investors - Igneo AQuadriga Asset Managers SACommodity/EnergyUSD103.00-4.6n/an/aadd to basket
14500[+]chartQuadriga RHO Multi-Strategy AQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR89.55-6.8-10.7n/aadd to basket
14501[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR87.64-1.6-15.91.0add to basket
14502[+]chartQuaero Capital (Lux) Cullen ESG US Value A1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSD100.23n/an/an/aadd to basket
14503[+]chartQuaero Capital Accessible Clean Energy A USDQuaero Capital SACommodity/EnergyUSD107.3024.27.928.8add to basket
14504[+]chartQuaero Capital Alternative Returns C EURQuaero Capital SAHedgeEUR100.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
14505[+]chartQuaero Capital Argonaut D CHFQuaero Capital SAEquityCHF227.316.9-4.135.2add to basket
14506[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Balanced A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR130.265.6-0.37.8add to basket
14507[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Conservative A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR119.134.50.33.7add to basket
14508[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Dynamic A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR149.196.2-1.310.1add to basket
14509[+]chartQuaero Capital Infrastructure Securities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD158.2723.817.630.6add to basket
14510[+]chartQuaero Capital International Equities A CHFQuaero Capital SAEquityCHF134.697.4-2.016.2add to basket
14511[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR102.5518.99.4n/aadd to basket
14512[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies D EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR146.278.8-5.329.7add to basket
14513[+]chartQuaero Capital Taikon Japan E Unhedged GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP1,946.427.3-1.034.0add to basket
14514[+]chartQuaero Capital Taipan Asia Pacific ex Japan D GBPQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBP1,918.342.6-5.321.7add to basket
14515[+]chartQuaero Capital The Bamboo A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR105.404.4-9.69.3add to basket
14516[+]chartQuaero Capital World Opportunities D USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD150.836.3-7.814.3add to basket
14517[+]chartQuaero Capital Yield Opportunities D1 EURQuaero Capital SAFixed InterestEUR118.605.55.86.1add to basket
14518[+]chartQuality Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.544.76.68.6add to basket
14519[+]chartQuality P2P I TVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHF1,023.991.7n/an/aadd to basket
14520[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY211.159.0-8.034.1add to basket
14521[+]chartQuantex Global Value R CHFQuantex AGEquityCHF222.852.52.644.2add to basket
14522[+]chartQuantitative Fixed Income Macro UCITS A USDNew Vision StrategiesHedgeUSD1,061.801.1n/an/aadd to basket
14523[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP102.514.23.1n/aadd to basket
14524[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP109.3210.16.4n/aadd to basket
14525[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR211.106.4-5.916.8add to basket
14526[+]chartQuest Plus CQuest ManagementEquityEUR95.0712.1-4.5n/aadd to basket
14527[+]chartQuilter Investors Compass Portfolio 2 A Acc USDQuilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSD10.715.31.86.8add to basket
14528[+]chartQuilter Investors Compass Portfolio 3 N Acc USDQuilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSD10.056.5n/an/aadd to basket
14529[+]chartQuilter Investors Compass Portfolio 4 N Acc USDQuilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSD10.048.9n/an/aadd to basket
14530[+]chartQuilter Investors Compass Portfolio 5 A Acc USDQuilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSD12.5411.00.924.8add to basket
14531[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR123.80126.284.86.12.2add to basket
14532[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR215.43221.8917.79.225.7add to basket
14533[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR93.0393.030.90.1-1.1add to basket
14534[+]chartQwilenium RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD978.6514.9n/an/aadd to basket
14535[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR9.5015.9-0.5n/aadd to basket
14536[+]chartR&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR49.1018.51.553.3add to basket
14537[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR127.407.32.710.8add to basket
14538[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR67.312.92.82.4add to basket
14539[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.536.06.14.8add to basket
14540[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR123.936.14.86.2add to basket
14541[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR99.1510.1-3.418.7add to basket
14542[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR145.815.02.54.7add to basket
14543[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR163.837.74.55.7add to basket
14544[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR154.626.56.45.3add to basket
14545[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR159.6313.05.327.1add to basket
14546[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR56.183.2-3.72.3add to basket
14547[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.312.9-3.720.2add to basket
14548[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF101.951.7-3.4-3.1add to basket
14549[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR193.355.03.63.7add to basket
14550[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.182.03.23.9add to basket