Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18012 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartRHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.921.63.616.1add to basket
14552[+]chartRHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.90-6.0-22.0-8.0add to basket
14553[+]chartRHB Cash Management 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.361.83.510.7add to basket
14554[+]chartRHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.79-9.1-14.121.8add to basket
14555[+]chartRHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.42-5.6-12.1-16.4add to basket
14556[+]chartRHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.68-13.9-25.2-24.8add to basket
14557[+]chartRHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.0-0.12.1add to basket
14558[+]chartRHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.31-7.2-19.6-5.5add to basket
14559[+]chartRHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.29-5.6-15.72.6add to basket
14560[+]chartRHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.38-15.2-34.7-47.9add to basket
14561[+]chartRHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.37-14.1-12.97.7add to basket
14562[+]chartRHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-7.9-28.6-39.5add to basket
14563[+]chartRHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.60-4.7-7.215.1add to basket
14564[+]chartRHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.53-7.9-10.414.0add to basket
14565[+]chartRHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.24-13.2-23.4-3.6add to basket
14566[+]chartRHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.28-4.2-10.360.2add to basket
14567[+]chartRHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.51-4.6-8.110.0add to basket
14568[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.50-1.7-13.4-19.8add to basket
14569[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.60-6.1-18.8-23.5add to basket
14570[+]chartRHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.590.2-0.96.4add to basket
14571[+]chartRHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.28-9.1-25.8-31.2add to basket
14572[+]chartRHB Income 2RHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.431.93.814.6add to basket
14573[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.022.94.114.3add to basket
14574[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.022.44.012.9add to basket
14575[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.362.04.116.2add to basket
14576[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.610.5add to basket
14577[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.38-5.6-21.1-28.5add to basket
14578[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.00-3.2-7.76.5add to basket
14579[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.68-7.6-15.24.0add to basket
14580[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.39-5.8-16.3-2.8add to basket
14581[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-6.8-24.9-29.5add to basket
14582[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.011.83.610.9add to basket
14583[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.75-4.9-11.5-7.0add to basket
14584[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.51-1.1-2.61.9add to basket
14585[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.52-6.1-12.516.7add to basket
14586[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.520.90.57.0add to basket
14587[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.41-4.4-13.1-15.1add to basket
14588[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.42-3.3-13.1-12.3add to basket
14589[+]chartRHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.64-11.4-31.3-30.1add to basket
14590[+]chartRHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.90-7.9-21.2-22.8add to basket
14591[+]chartRHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.58-4.9-11.7-12.8add to basket
14592[+]chartRHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.40-7.1-22.6-35.2add to basket
14593[+]chartRHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.20-3.6-17.91.8add to basket
14594[+]chartRHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.94-12.9-14.028.1add to basket
14595[+]chartRHFS Growth & Income Limited - Income GBPR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP3.20-0.6-0.618.5add to basket
14596[+]chartRHFS The Corbiere Discretionary BalancedR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP18.21-8.1-6.725.8add to basket
14597[+]chartRHFS The Seymour Discretionary CautiousR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdMixed AssetGBP5.50-3.4-3.113.5add to basket
14598[+]chartRichelieu Equity Belgium A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR268.32-9.6-14.6n/aadd to basket
14599[+]chartRichelieu Equity Japan F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR542.67-1.20.7n/aadd to basket
14600[+]chartRichelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap Europe A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR31.38-20.1-19.8n/aadd to basket
14601[+]chartRiva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEUR11.10-2.0-3.5-0.6add to basket
14602[+]chartRiver and Mercantile Emerging Market Opportunities ILC Equity B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD142.09-4.3-15.033.3add to basket
14603[+]chartRiver and Mercantile Emerging Markets ILC Equity B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD10.27-6.0-15.845.3add to basket
14604[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD18.83-6.9-8.528.9add to basket
14605[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD13.65-1.3-2.610.5add to basket
14606[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.32-4.1-5.519.6add to basket
14607[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD17.60-5.4-6.924.2add to basket
14608[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.91-2.6-3.914.6add to basket
14609[+]chartRivertree 2020 US High Yield C IncKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR476.08-1.2-2.28.9add to basket
14610[+]chartRivertree Bond - Euro R CapKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR161.59-1.3-2.4n/aadd to basket
14611[+]chartRivertree Bond - International R Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR601.522.24.1n/aadd to basket
14612[+]chartRivertree Bond Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR634.10-1.2-2.13.7add to basket
14613[+]chartRivertree Bond Euro Short Term AKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR553.61-1.3-2.31.3add to basket
14614[+]chartRivertree Bond Government Euro F Dis EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR603.850.3-0.1n/aadd to basket
14615[+]chartRivertree Bond Richelieu 2020 A AccKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR560.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
14616[+]chartRivertree Equity Income Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR798.90-7.7-8.716.9add to basket
14617[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection - US Equity F Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD774.67-6.7-4.736.7add to basket
14618[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR1,013.16-10.9-10.75.5add to basket
14619[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Global Emerging F Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD630.70-6.5-15.936.5add to basket
14620[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Natural Resources Equities A Cap USD EURKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR287.33-11.0-12.425.6add to basket
14621[+]chartRivertree Money Market - USD F DisKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSD3,600.610.91.63.1add to basket
14622[+]chartRivertree Strategic Balanced A IncKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,023.63-5.0-6.37.1add to basket
14623[+]chartRivertree Strategic Conservative A DisKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR977.26-1.7-2.7n/aadd to basket
14624[+]chartRivertree Strategic Defensive A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,047.70-2.9-4.15.0add to basket
14625[+]chartRivertree Strategic Dynamic A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,108.28-7.5-8.89.9add to basket
14626[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR134.72-8.5-17.7-2.4add to basket
14627[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR139.30-4.1-2.1-20.5add to basket
14628[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR533.03-16.8-32.4-31.3add to basket
14629[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR155.90-2.3-4.1-5.7add to basket
14630[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR7.48n/an/an/aadd to basket
14631[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR50.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
14632[+]chartRiyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSD2.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
14633[+]chartRiyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSD17.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
14634[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,100.24-1.1-1.44.3add to basket
14635[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR993.54-0.4-1.1-3.5add to basket
14636[+]chartRLC Provest Connor BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR115.61121.39-10.2-13.2-0.3add to basket
14637[+]chartRLC Provest Nutrix B EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR72.2075.81-10.3-14.3-0.2add to basket
14638[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR153.80-11.3-15.515.4add to basket
14639[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,468.65-2.1-9.531.6add to basket
14640[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,290.50-5.0-7.42.8add to basket
14641[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP77.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
14642[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR90.29-0.7-0.80.8add to basket
14643[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD108.63-5.9-19.236.3add to basket
14644[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD114.44-9.3-18.329.4add to basket
14645[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR95.07-8.2-9.3n/aadd to basket
14646[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD149.48-7.0-11.833.9add to basket
14647[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD216.75-9.6-12.732.5add to basket
14648[+]chartRobeco BP US Select Opportunities Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD158.01-11.0-14.426.5add to basket
14649[+]chartRobeco Chinese A-share Equities D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR93.92-10.7-20.7n/aadd to basket
14650[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD114.59-19.1-25.935.9add to basket
14651[+]chartRobeco Corporate Hybrid Bonds ZH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.58-1.1-3.6n/aadd to basket
14652[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,273.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
14653[+]chartRobeco Credits Income BXH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD99.711.0n/an/aadd to basket
14654[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven I PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR107.153.68.6n/aadd to basket
14655[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven II PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.503.47.5n/aadd to basket
14656[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven III PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR112.924.6n/an/aadd to basket
14657[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven IV PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.663.07.0n/aadd to basket
14658[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven V PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR92.721.14.0n/aadd to basket
14659[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven VI PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.435.410.9n/aadd to basket
14660[+]chartRobeco Emerging Credits IH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.291.6-0.6n/aadd to basket
14661[+]chartRobeco Emerging Debt D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR80.822.5-3.214.3add to basket
14662[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Equities M2 EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR99.18-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
14663[+]chartRobeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD115.69-6.2-16.928.0add to basket
14664[+]chartRobeco Emerging Opportunities Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR95.39-2.6-13.737.0add to basket
14665[+]chartRobeco Emerging Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD120.22-3.0-17.543.7add to basket
14666[+]chartRobeco Euro Credit Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.12-1.4-2.7n/aadd to basket
14667[+]chartRobeco Euro Government Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR157.48-0.40.11.7add to basket
14668[+]chartRobeco Euro Sustainable Credits DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR130.33-0.8-1.85.0add to basket
14669[+]chartRobeco European High Yield Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR212.13-0.9-2.015.9add to basket
14670[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds Feeder Zero Duration DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.49-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
14671[+]chartRobeco Financial Institutions Bonds M2H Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR98.13-2.1-5.4n/aadd to basket
14672[+]chartRobeco Global Consumer Trends Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR109.56-8.52.3n/aadd to basket
14673[+]chartRobeco Global Credits I USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.77-0.3-3.6n/aadd to basket
14674[+]chartRobeco Global Credits Short Maturity I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR102.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
14675[+]chartRobeco Global FinTech Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR109.88-8.02.9n/aadd to basket
14676[+]chartRobeco Global Growth Trends Equities DRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR159.95-6.3-3.044.4add to basket
14677[+]chartRobeco Global Industrial Innovation Equities M2 EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR92.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
14678[+]chartRobeco Global Stars Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR271.43-3.8-3.029.6add to basket
14679[+]chartRobeco Global Total Return Bond MH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD101.53-0.1-1.50.9add to basket
14680[+]chartRobeco High Yield Bonds D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.372.34.7n/aadd to basket
14681[+]chartRobeco Indian Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR156.32-1.8-2.929.2add to basket
14682[+]chartRobeco Investment Grade Corporate Bonds BH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.91-0.8-0.85.3add to basket
14683[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2020 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR56.94-2.2-3.46.3add to basket
14684[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2025 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR60.89-2.8-4.312.4add to basket
14685[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2030 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR63.84-3.5-5.418.5add to basket
14686[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2035 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.81-4.7-7.222.6add to basket
14687[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2040 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR70.06-6.1-9.224.8add to basket
14688[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2045 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR66.74-5.9-9.025.9add to basket
14689[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2050 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR66.51-6.0-9.124.5add to basket
14690[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2055 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR67.62-5.6-8.327.4add to basket
14691[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2060 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR66.15-5.5-8.524.6add to basket
14692[+]chartRobeco Life Cycle 2065 F EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR58.37-5.1-7.7n/aadd to basket
14693[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Growth E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR69.13-4.4-3.916.2add to basket
14694[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Income E EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR54.99-2.0-2.06.9add to basket
14695[+]chartRobeco Multi Asset Sustainable D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR96.87-2.6n/an/aadd to basket
14696[+]chartRobeco New World Financial Equities M2 EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR91.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
14697[+]chartRobeco Pension Matching Portfolio IH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR125.39-0.12.98.7add to basket
14698[+]chartRobeco Pension Return Portfolio I EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEUR144.81-6.4-8.424.0add to basket
14699[+]chartRobeco Property Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSD148.52-2.8-3.019.4add to basket
14700[+]chartRobeco QI Asia-Pacific Active Equities D USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD131.08-7.2-18.1n/aadd to basket