Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartPzena US LC Expanded Value A Acc USDPzena Investment Management LLEquityUSD222.550.6-6.235.2add to basket
14552[+]chartQ Rubrics India Fixed Income B USDRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD10.314.60.13.9add to basket
14553[+]chartQI Global Conservative Equities IRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR183.26n/an/an/aadd to basket
14554[+]chartQI Institutional Global Developed Sustainable Multi-Factor Equities T1Robeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEUR107.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
14555[+]chartQIC GCC Equity A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD116.6019.816.444.4add to basket
14556[+]chartQNB Mena Debt A RetailKBA Consulting Management LtdFixed InterestUSD10.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14557[+]chartQNB Mena Equities A InstitutionalKBA Consulting Management LtdEquityUSD11.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14558[+]chartQNB REIT AKBA Consulting Management LtdPropertyUSD7.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
14559[+]chartQuadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - Lynx A EURQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR811.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14560[+]chartQuadriga Investors - Igneo AQuadriga Asset Managers SACommodity/EnergyUSD103.740.9n/an/aadd to basket
14561[+]chartQuadriga RHO Multi-Strategy AQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEUR95.05-3.3-11.2n/aadd to basket
14562[+]chartQuadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEUR89.22-5.1-20.41.5add to basket
14563[+]chartQuaero Capital Accessible Clean Energy A USDQuaero Capital SACommodity/EnergyUSD98.4011.2-9.219.9add to basket
14564[+]chartQuaero Capital Alternative Returns C EURQuaero Capital SAHedgeEUR99.35n/an/an/aadd to basket
14565[+]chartQuaero Capital Argonaut D CHFQuaero Capital SAEquityCHF226.456.5-7.833.8add to basket
14566[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Balanced A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR127.792.1-3.37.3add to basket
14567[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Conservative A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR117.212.0-2.63.5add to basket
14568[+]chartQuaero Capital Global Dynamic A EURQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEUR146.592.3-4.19.8add to basket
14569[+]chartQuaero Capital Infrastructure Securities A USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD149.0614.19.924.7add to basket
14570[+]chartQuaero Capital International Equities A CHFQuaero Capital SAEquityCHF131.932.4-5.116.2add to basket
14571[+]chartQuaero Capital New Europe A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR95.726.9-2.6n/aadd to basket
14572[+]chartQuaero Capital Smaller European Companies D EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR143.137.7-15.026.9add to basket
14573[+]chartQuaero Capital The Bamboo A EURQuaero Capital SAEquityEUR104.933.5-11.317.1add to basket
14574[+]chartQuaero Capital World Opportunities D USDQuaero Capital SAEquityUSD147.061.3-13.614.4add to basket
14575[+]chartQuaero Capital Yield Opportunities D CHFQuaero Capital SAFixed InterestCHF98.187.1-0.6n/aadd to basket
14576[+]chartQuality Income AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSD5.495.26.98.0add to basket
14577[+]chartQuam China Focus D RMBQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNY211.154.9-3.931.8add to basket
14578[+]chartQuantex Global Value R CHFQuantex AGEquityCHF212.15-2.1-1.641.5add to basket
14579[+]chartQuantitative Fixed Income Macro UCITS A USDNew Vision StrategiesHedgeUSD1,058.555.2n/an/aadd to basket
14580[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Defensive A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP100.582.80.9n/aadd to basket
14581[+]chartQuayside Global Allocation Morningstar Growth A retail GBPQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBP105.975.42.2n/aadd to basket
14582[+]chartQuest Cleantech AQuest ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR207.642.7-8.515.1add to basket
14583[+]chartQuest Plus CQuest ManagementEquityEUR90.792.4-14.3n/aadd to basket
14584[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Defensive BAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.52124.972.54.12.2add to basket
14585[+]chartQuint Essence Strategy Dynamic BAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEUR209.29215.5710.17.126.9add to basket
14586[+]chartQuoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash Duration A Hedged EURUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEUR92.8992.890.4-0.3-1.2add to basket
14587[+]chartQwilenium RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSD988.089.2n/an/aadd to basket
14588[+]chartR - Alizes CPO Participation S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,026.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
14589[+]chartR - Club CPO Participation S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,110.10n/an/an/aadd to basket
14590[+]chartR - Conviction Europe CPO Participation S.A.EquityEUR1,042.22n/an/an/aadd to basket
14591[+]chartR - Conviction USA CPO Participation S.A.EquityUSD1,399.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
14592[+]chartR - Credit Horizon 12 M PPO Participation S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,000.75n/an/an/aadd to basket
14593[+]chartR - Credit Horizon 1-3 CPO Participation S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,013.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
14594[+]chartR - Valor CPO Participation S.A.Mixed AssetEUR122.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
14595[+]chartR Opal Global Trading C USDRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSD1,064.20n/an/an/aadd to basket
14596[+]chartR Opal Xiphias XC EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR312.184.70.66.0add to basket
14597[+]chartR Parus C USDRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSD107.67-0.6-3.9-8.4add to basket
14598[+]chartR Portfolios Conviction Euro CPO Participation S.A.EquityEUR1,058.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
14599[+]chartR Portfolios Euro Credit CPO Participation S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,067.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
14600[+]chartR&P Global Opportunities L/S RC1 Acc EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEUR9.938.2-1.3n/aadd to basket
14601[+]chartR&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/S C1 EURRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEUR44.92-5.3-1.645.7add to basket
14602[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.553.4-1.010.7add to basket
14603[+]chartRaiffeisen §14 Rent ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR66.282.31.51.7add to basket
14604[+]chartRaiffeisen 301 Euro Government Bonds ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR78.904.53.74.1add to basket
14605[+]chartRaiffeisen 304 Euro Corporates ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR121.453.83.36.9add to basket
14606[+]chartRaiffeisen 308 Euro Equities ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR97.383.2-8.318.7add to basket
14607[+]chartRaiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation Linked TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR140.061.2-1.52.0add to basket
14608[+]chartRaiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master I R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR157.524.8-0.37.9add to basket
14609[+]chartRaiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero II TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR149.074.73.14.3add to basket
14610[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR154.896.32.329.8add to basket
14611[+]chartRaiffeisen Active Commodities R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR56.440.9-9.38.9add to basket
14612[+]chartRaiffeisen Centropa Regional Mix TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.74-0.1-6.419.3add to basket
14613[+]chartRaiffeisen Convert Bond Global BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF102.05-0.1-5.3-2.5add to basket
14614[+]chartRaiffeisen Dachfonds Sudtirol RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR187.363.20.24.2add to basket
14615[+]chartRaiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm Rent R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.462.12.83.3add to basket
14616[+]chartRaiffeisen Dynamic Assets R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.464.1-0.20.1add to basket
14617[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Aktien R T EURRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR241.792.3-9.322.5add to basket
14618[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBonds S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR69.094.0-1.00.9add to basket
14619[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.355.51.70.9add to basket
14620[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR125.931.1-8.515.0add to basket
14621[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR160.903.40.414.8add to basket
14622[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR144.633.32.21.9add to basket
14623[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR228.775.90.030.7add to basket
14624[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR119.943.42.34.7add to basket
14625[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR745.160.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
14626[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR195.273.12.52.3add to basket
14627[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR160.593.22.21.5add to basket
14628[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.77-0.1-0.9-2.2add to basket
14629[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR159.948.5-2.86.9add to basket
14630[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR184.111.9-8.721.3add to basket
14631[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.023.00.89.6add to basket
14632[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR286.297.7-5.120.2add to basket
14633[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.020.9-0.3-2.3add to basket
14634[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR500.451.6-1.70.4add to basket
14635[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR242.263.80.325.8add to basket
14636[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR79.574.23.82.7add to basket
14637[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF156.102.7-3.37.2add to basket
14638[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF101.392.3-5.316.0add to basket
14639[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Growth BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF113.412.6-4.112.3add to basket
14640[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Yield BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF145.062.8-0.64.5add to basket
14641[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR90.475.47.32.8add to basket
14642[+]chartRaiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlus R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR145.635.71.17.9add to basket
14643[+]chartRaiffeisen Health Care Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR213.35-0.79.819.0add to basket
14644[+]chartRaiffeisen Immobilien TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEUR84.03-1.7-4.7-26.5add to basket
14645[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflation Shield TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR81.45-1.7-5.3-2.3add to basket
14646[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflationsschutz Anleihen S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR130.920.5-2.2-0.5add to basket
14647[+]chartRaiffeisen Infrastruktur Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR180.04-1.2-9.723.5add to basket
14648[+]chartRaiffeisen Konservativ S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.312.71.01.4add to basket
14649[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR153.169.68.835.1add to basket
14650[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTerm R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.310.1-0.4-1.3add to basket
14651[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Mix ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR88.346.26.217.6add to basket
14652[+]chartRaiffeisen OK Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.802.22.52.4add to basket
14653[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR219.321.3-10.345.9add to basket
14654[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.690.20.2-1.3add to basket
14655[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR222.355.54.125.0add to basket
14656[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR209.753.01.1-0.3add to basket
14657[+]chartRaiffeisen Pazifik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR161.631.6-11.231.3add to basket
14658[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.93-0.6-0.8-2.1add to basket
14659[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR84.06-1.4-2.4-7.1add to basket
14660[+]chartRaiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,589.810.60.40.2add to basket
14661[+]chartRaiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.031.90.88.3add to basket
14662[+]chartRaiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,354.562.91.65.4add to basket
14663[+]chartRaiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,191.762.91.35.7add to basket
14664[+]chartRaiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,303.304.31.710.6add to basket
14665[+]chartRaiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR772.664.23.14.3add to basket
14666[+]chartRaiffeisen R 2012 Spezial TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR133.580.9-0.1-1.7add to basket
14667[+]chartRaiffeisen R 320 TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEUR172.171.85.915.3add to basket
14668[+]chartRaiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR104.293.0-2.113.2add to basket
14669[+]chartRaiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR69.662.3-0.93.4add to basket
14670[+]chartRaiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR28,341.594.62.316.4add to basket
14671[+]chartRaiffeisen R 85 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR765.003.1-0.96.3add to basket
14672[+]chartRaiffeisen R 86 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR50.672.41.81.8add to basket
14673[+]chartRaiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR821.932.21.16.5add to basket
14674[+]chartRaiffeisen Russland Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR96.259.412.551.6add to basket
14675[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 10 IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.042.41.32.1add to basket
14676[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 100 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.824.10.418.0add to basket
14677[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR147.033.01.28.9add to basket
14678[+]chartRaiffeisen Sicherheit VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR154.743.21.36.6add to basket
14679[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Money ARaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHF959.55-0.2-0.7-1.4add to basket
14680[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF197.892.01.5-0.4add to basket
14681[+]chartRaiffeisen SwissAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF510.359.94.035.1add to basket
14682[+]chartRaiffeisen Technologie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR242.4815.614.788.5add to basket
14683[+]chartRaiffeisen Top Dividende Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR143.963.6-7.414.8add to basket
14684[+]chartRaiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR339.144.33.210.9add to basket
14685[+]chartRaiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government Bond ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,201.326.24.58.4add to basket
14686[+]chartRaiffeisen US Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR201.825.08.748.8add to basket
14687[+]chartRaiffeisen Wachstum ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.453.90.123.4add to basket
14688[+]chartRaiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR164.72-1.5-10.047.9add to basket
14689[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core Equities BPRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD89.66-1.1-12.817.9add to basket
14690[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Equities R USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD192.771.9-11.024.1add to basket
14691[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European Equities F EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR397.853.7-9.016.5add to basket
14692[+]chartRAM (Lux) Systematic Funds Global Multi-Asset BP EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR95.060.2-3.8n/aadd to basket
14693[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Sustainable Income Equities BP USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD117.67-1.6-9.619.5add to basket
14694[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD111.30-4.1-6.0-4.1add to basket
14695[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European Equities B EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR137.55-5.2-8.82.1add to basket
14696[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD95.63-3.1-6.0n/aadd to basket
14697[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American Equities GH EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR227.75-2.2-9.112.8add to basket
14698[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles Europe F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR133.320.9-5.5-0.8add to basket
14699[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total Return F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR135.912.00.50.0add to basket
14700[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total Return D USDRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSD127.685.01.44.3add to basket