Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18261 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartRaiffeisen EmergingMarkets Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR97.983.3-0.42.4add to basket
14552[+]chartRaiffeisen Energie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR129.65-3.49.020.8add to basket
14553[+]chartRaiffeisen Ertrag VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR160.901.22.414.4add to basket
14554[+]chartRaiffeisen EU Spezial Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR143.812.01.21.4add to basket
14555[+]chartRaiffeisen Eurasien Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR237.2710.02.030.2add to basket
14556[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Corporates S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR118.971.51.04.4add to basket
14557[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Money BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEUR744.75-0.1-0.4-0.6add to basket
14558[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR194.642.01.42.1add to basket
14559[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR159.692.01.21.0add to basket
14560[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.80-0.4-1.1-2.2add to basket
14561[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR158.00-0.73.17.4add to basket
14562[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR185.37-4.5-1.121.8add to basket
14563[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR80.830.20.19.9add to basket
14564[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR278.51-6.7-5.719.3add to basket
14565[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.071.4-0.5-2.0add to basket
14566[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR513.330.9-0.90.7add to basket
14567[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR242.69-0.75.724.6add to basket
14568[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR80.086.54.02.9add to basket
14569[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF155.180.2-1.07.5add to basket
14570[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF100.68-0.40.716.3add to basket
14571[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Growth BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF112.660.20.412.6add to basket
14572[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Yield BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF144.442.00.24.8add to basket
14573[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR89.155.96.61.5add to basket
14574[+]chartRaiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlus R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR147.086.92.59.6add to basket
14575[+]chartRaiffeisen Health Care Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR219.251.217.425.4add to basket
14576[+]chartRaiffeisen Immobilien TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEUR84.22-2.0-5.2-26.6add to basket
14577[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflation Shield TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.51-1.1-3.10.0add to basket
14578[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflationsschutz Anleihen S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR131.81-0.2-1.30.7add to basket
14579[+]chartRaiffeisen Infrastruktur Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR184.87-5.1-3.023.2add to basket
14580[+]chartRaiffeisen Konservativ S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.331.90.21.4add to basket
14581[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR150.262.69.934.8add to basket
14582[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTerm R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.30-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
14583[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Mix ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR87.062.66.617.2add to basket
14584[+]chartRaiffeisen OK Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR94.221.51.92.0add to basket
14585[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR212.73-12.3-12.436.7add to basket
14586[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.680.20.1-1.4add to basket
14587[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR229.3612.40.925.1add to basket
14588[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR211.567.9-1.5-0.2add to basket
14589[+]chartRaiffeisen Pazifik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR165.18-1.3-5.633.3add to basket
14590[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.86-0.6-0.9-2.3add to basket
14591[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2007Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
14592[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR84.11-1.6-2.7-7.3add to basket
14593[+]chartRaiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,588.060.40.20.1add to basket
14594[+]chartRaiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR94.880.52.18.3add to basket
14595[+]chartRaiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,346.700.61.04.7add to basket
14596[+]chartRaiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,191.432.31.76.1add to basket
14597[+]chartRaiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,283.810.12.09.0add to basket
14598[+]chartRaiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR767.012.62.03.4add to basket
14599[+]chartRaiffeisen R 2012 Spezial TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.131.4-0.5-1.5add to basket
14600[+]chartRaiffeisen R 320 TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEUR169.812.64.514.1add to basket
14601[+]chartRaiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR105.562.31.414.5add to basket
14602[+]chartRaiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR69.710.9-0.23.3add to basket
14603[+]chartRaiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR28,219.650.52.520.6add to basket
14604[+]chartRaiffeisen R 85 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR768.331.80.37.2add to basket
14605[+]chartRaiffeisen R 86 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR50.291.11.01.0add to basket
14606[+]chartRaiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR820.280.72.06.3add to basket
14607[+]chartRaiffeisen Russland Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR93.8710.37.352.1add to basket
14608[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 10 IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.251.10.71.6add to basket
14609[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 100 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR137.26-1.32.815.9add to basket
14610[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR146.390.32.07.9add to basket
14611[+]chartRaiffeisen Sicherheit VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR154.291.61.95.9add to basket
14612[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Money ARaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHF960.11-0.2-0.6-1.2add to basket
14613[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF196.911.40.6-0.5add to basket
14614[+]chartRaiffeisen SwissAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF492.230.76.833.0add to basket
14615[+]chartRaiffeisen Technologie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR237.006.216.778.2add to basket
14616[+]chartRaiffeisen Top Dividende Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR146.01-2.00.914.1add to basket
14617[+]chartRaiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR337.995.42.012.3add to basket
14618[+]chartRaiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government Bond ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,182.464.22.56.8add to basket
14619[+]chartRaiffeisen US Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR199.172.312.148.1add to basket
14620[+]chartRaiffeisen Valida Aktien Nachhaltig 2Raiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR1,857.38-13.8-6.317.5add to basket
14621[+]chartRaiffeisen Wachstum ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR118.691.03.222.9add to basket
14622[+]chartRaiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR164.00-9.0-10.240.9add to basket
14623[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core Equities BPRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD95.44-2.7-11.021.2add to basket
14624[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Equities S USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD193.78-0.2-9.226.5add to basket
14625[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European Equities F EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR394.73-7.3-3.216.5add to basket
14626[+]chartRAM (Lux) Systematic Funds Global Multi-Asset BP EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR95.01-3.0-2.2n/aadd to basket
14627[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Sustainable Income Equities BP USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD118.69-9.0-6.519.3add to basket
14628[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD113.05-2.1-4.3-1.7add to basket
14629[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European Equities B EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR140.87-6.3-5.35.5add to basket
14630[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD95.48-3.6-6.8n/aadd to basket
14631[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American Equities GH EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR229.05-10.9-6.314.4add to basket
14632[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles Europe F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR132.74-2.9-3.5-1.5add to basket
14633[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total Return F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR135.581.1-0.80.5add to basket
14634[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total Return D USDRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSD126.902.6-0.35.4add to basket
14635[+]chartRAMS India Fixed Income J USDReliance Asset Management (SinFixed InterestUSD102.79n/an/an/aadd to basket
14636[+]chartRanmore Global Equity Advisor USDRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSD136.69-8.9-7.415.8add to basket
14637[+]chartRathbone Ethical Bond L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.072.93.118.9add to basket
14638[+]chartRathbone Income L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBP1.01-1.47.818.5add to basket
14639[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Enhanced Growth L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.250.45.127.8add to basket
14640[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Strategic Growth L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.220.64.622.5add to basket
14641[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Total Return L0 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.081.33.17.6add to basket
14642[+]chartRAW Sterling Cash Deposit Wholesale Plus ARAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBP1.020.30.51.8add to basket
14643[+]chartRaymond James Deploiement Durable ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEUR174.53-1.3-0.62.5add to basket
14644[+]chartRaymond James Europe Plus IRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR146,501.60-5.00.116.6add to basket
14645[+]chartRaymond James Microcaps ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR374.64-5.3-8.830.8add to basket
14646[+]chartRaymond James Reams Unconstrained I USDRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlFixed InterestUSD10.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
14647[+]chartRaymond James Strong Buy Selection A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD131.94n/a-4.6n/aadd to basket
14648[+]chartRBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD133.772.4-6.742.1add to basket
14649[+]chartRBC (Lux) Balanced Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD125.98-0.50.917.7add to basket
14650[+]chartRBC (Lux) Canadian Equity Value ACandriam Investors GroupEquityCAD142.800.16.922.8add to basket
14651[+]chartRBC (Lux) China Champions A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD115.42n/an/an/aadd to basket
14652[+]chartRBC (Lux) Conservative Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD119.550.61.912.5add to basket
14653[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD141.694.3-3.631.5add to basket
14654[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD107.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
14655[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Multi-Strategy Equity ACandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD109.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
14656[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD105.66105.662.8-7.818.2add to basket
14657[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD103.41103.411.8-13.233.1add to basket
14658[+]chartRBC (Lux) European Equity Focus B Inc GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP104.72-5.62.4n/aadd to basket
14659[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Bond A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD114.164.03.23.8add to basket
14660[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD146.75-1.64.646.3add to basket
14661[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Resources A USDCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD71.96-5.3-0.724.7add to basket
14662[+]chartRBC (Lux) Growth Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD127.65-2.0-0.620.4add to basket
14663[+]chartRBC (Lux) Japan Ishin A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD97.96n/an/an/aadd to basket
14664[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S Ultra Short Fixed Income A AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD101.631.5n/an/aadd to basket
14665[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD107.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
14666[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate Bond ACandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD129.763.43.67.6add to basket
14667[+]chartRBC (Lux) US Small Cap Equity BCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD178.09-13.0-7.723.3add to basket
14668[+]chartRBC (Lux) Vision Global Horizon Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD108.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
14669[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Balanced A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.30-0.52.024.3add to basket
14670[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Defensive A Acc USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.231.32.215.6add to basket
14671[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Growth A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.48-1.72.529.8add to basket
14672[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Balanced A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.25-0.93.122.1add to basket
14673[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Defensive A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.110.31.614.2add to basket
14674[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Equity Growth A AccRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.47-2.85.632.3add to basket
14675[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Growth A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.37-2.53.726.8add to basket
14676[+]chartR-co Alizes FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR131.56-1.9-2.73.5add to basket
14677[+]chartR-co Allocation Moderee CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR44.26-2.3-3.35.5add to basket
14678[+]chartR-co Conviction Convertibles Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR272.52-2.1-3.24.6add to basket
14679[+]chartR-co Conviction Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR48.85-5.6-4.214.3add to basket
14680[+]chartR-co Conviction France CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR736.31-6.6-3.128.6add to basket
14681[+]chartR-co Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR3,985.89-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
14682[+]chartR-co Credit Horizon 1-3 CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR16.040.1-0.71.4add to basket
14683[+]chartR-co Euro Credit FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR149.20-0.4-1.16.7add to basket
14684[+]chartR-co Midcap Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR255.88-10.4-12.1-0.8add to basket
14685[+]chartR-co Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR615.02-15.4-20.9-1.1add to basket
14686[+]chartR-co Mines dOrEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR51.9513.01.0-0.8add to basket
14687[+]chartR-co OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR262.96-0.4-1.33.0add to basket
14688[+]chartR-co OPAL Biens Reels CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR1,817.841.56.215.8add to basket
14689[+]chartR-co OPAL Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,128.33-1.9-5.00.6add to basket
14690[+]chartR-co OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR27.99-4.2-3.212.5add to basket
14691[+]chartR-co OPAL Emergents FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR56.337.1-2.633.3add to basket
14692[+]chartR-co OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR371.53-3.5-3.914.2add to basket
14693[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe Equity IA EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,006.67-4.1-3.88.1add to basket
14694[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR75.16-5.4-7.010.4add to basket
14695[+]chartR-co OPAL Global Equity F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,767.96-5.9-5.215.2add to basket
14696[+]chartR-co OPAL Long/Short Global F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR629.74-2.9-4.12.2add to basket
14697[+]chartR-co OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR12.43-1.7-2.16.7add to basket
14698[+]chartR-co OPAL Multi Strategies S EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,356.080.0-2.82.5add to basket
14699[+]chartR-co Selection Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR217.16-7.7-6.114.1add to basket
14700[+]chartR-co Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,044.60-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket