Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18247 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEUR201.415.05.13.1add to basket
14552[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR165.215.14.62.2add to basket
14553[+]chartRaiffeisen Euro ShortTerm Rent S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR102.940.5-0.4-2.1add to basket
14554[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEUR160.978.50.310.9add to basket
14555[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR183.615.5-6.619.1add to basket
14556[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa HighYield S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR81.875.32.88.7add to basket
14557[+]chartRaiffeisen Europa SmallCap R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR285.489.5-5.420.2add to basket
14558[+]chartRaiffeisen EuroPlus Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.101.71.6-1.6add to basket
14559[+]chartRaiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR500.513.11.20.1add to basket
14560[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR248.5010.43.023.0add to basket
14561[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Fundamental Rent S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR82.165.58.02.4add to basket
14562[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Balanced BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF160.205.21.27.8add to basket
14563[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Equity BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF102.203.5-0.313.7add to basket
14564[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Growth BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF115.824.81.411.8add to basket
14565[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Invest Yield BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHF149.515.23.95.8add to basket
14566[+]chartRaiffeisen Global Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR92.826.18.81.8add to basket
14567[+]chartRaiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlus R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR151.226.95.97.1add to basket
14568[+]chartRaiffeisen Health Care Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR222.855.57.415.8add to basket
14569[+]chartRaiffeisen Immobilien TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEUR83.63-1.3-3.4-25.9add to basket
14570[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflation Shield TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.461.0-2.4-2.8add to basket
14571[+]chartRaiffeisen Inflationsschutz Anleihen S VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR134.412.91.01.9add to basket
14572[+]chartRaiffeisen Infrastruktur Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR181.893.2-6.615.0add to basket
14573[+]chartRaiffeisen Konservativ S ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR96.034.13.21.4add to basket
14574[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR157.5916.38.532.9add to basket
14575[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTerm R VTARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR98.550.60.1-1.3add to basket
14576[+]chartRaiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds Mix ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR90.4110.16.416.3add to basket
14577[+]chartRaiffeisen OK Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR95.882.92.92.6add to basket
14578[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR215.714.7-9.542.3add to basket
14579[+]chartRaiffeisen Osterreich Rent TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR12.760.80.4-1.2add to basket
14580[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Aktien R ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR246.6313.919.533.2add to basket
14581[+]chartRaiffeisen Osteuropa Rent R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR219.656.18.11.8add to basket
14582[+]chartRaiffeisen Pazifik Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR166.997.1-3.122.8add to basket
14583[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR152.77-0.6-0.8-2.2add to basket
14584[+]chartRaiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR83.95-1.1-2.3-7.1add to basket
14585[+]chartRaiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,597.921.10.90.5add to basket
14586[+]chartRaiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR96.904.02.47.8add to basket
14587[+]chartRaiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,385.815.23.35.3add to basket
14588[+]chartRaiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,219.864.23.65.7add to basket
14589[+]chartRaiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,330.407.63.49.8add to basket
14590[+]chartRaiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR802.586.66.55.6add to basket
14591[+]chartRaiffeisen R 2012 Spezial TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR135.601.71.6-1.0add to basket
14592[+]chartRaiffeisen R 320 TRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEUR172.732.14.714.6add to basket
14593[+]chartRaiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.736.63.112.4add to basket
14594[+]chartRaiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR71.273.92.13.6add to basket
14595[+]chartRaiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR29,386.918.95.221.2add to basket
14596[+]chartRaiffeisen R 85 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR787.615.23.06.9add to basket
14597[+]chartRaiffeisen R 86 ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR51.574.53.43.4add to basket
14598[+]chartRaiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR841.644.33.35.9add to basket
14599[+]chartRaiffeisen Russland Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR105.8919.321.754.4add to basket
14600[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 10 IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR139.884.03.32.0add to basket
14601[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 100 RRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR141.999.62.717.1add to basket
14602[+]chartRaiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.805.93.38.7add to basket
14603[+]chartRaiffeisen Sicherheit VRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR158.895.33.97.0add to basket
14604[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Money ARaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHF958.21-0.1-0.6-1.5add to basket
14605[+]chartRaiffeisen Swiss Obli BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHF199.012.22.1-0.5add to basket
14606[+]chartRaiffeisen SwissAc BRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHF524.7812.18.036.9add to basket
14607[+]chartRaiffeisen Technologie Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR252.0622.112.779.7add to basket
14608[+]chartRaiffeisen Top Dividende Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR143.866.1-3.615.3add to basket
14609[+]chartRaiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR354.688.28.312.1add to basket
14610[+]chartRaiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government Bond ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,261.049.29.912.4add to basket
14611[+]chartRaiffeisen US Aktien R TRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR209.4112.88.343.9add to basket
14612[+]chartRaiffeisen Wachstum ARaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEUR121.998.13.320.3add to basket
14613[+]chartRaiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEUR161.954.2-8.342.4add to basket
14614[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core Equities BPRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD96.643.7-0.816.8add to basket
14615[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Equities R USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD204.576.80.722.8add to basket
14616[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European Equities F EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR401.796.0-6.414.7add to basket
14617[+]chartRAM (Lux) Systematic Funds Global Multi-Asset BP EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR96.793.0-1.6n/aadd to basket
14618[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Sustainable Income Equities BP USDRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSD120.913.7-6.119.5add to basket
14619[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD114.560.1-3.5-3.0add to basket
14620[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European Equities B EURRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEUR139.29-3.1-7.6-1.4add to basket
14621[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global Equities B USDRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSD97.680.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
14622[+]chartRAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American Equities GH EURRAM Active Investments SAEquityEUR236.406.6-6.911.3add to basket
14623[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles Europe F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR133.662.8-2.5-0.4add to basket
14624[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total Return F EURRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEUR138.513.62.90.5add to basket
14625[+]chartRAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total Return D USDRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSD130.946.35.34.7add to basket
14626[+]chartRAMS India Fixed Income J USDReliance Asset Management (SinFixed InterestUSD106.628.5n/an/aadd to basket
14627[+]chartRanmore Global Equity Advisor USDRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSD141.024.6-2.016.8add to basket
14628[+]chartRathbone Ethical Bond L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.097.66.318.2add to basket
14629[+]chartRathbone Income L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBP1.049.01.017.4add to basket
14630[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Enhanced Growth L1 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.299.32.926.0add to basket
14631[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Strategic Growth L1 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.278.43.518.0add to basket
14632[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Total Return L1 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.115.63.77.3add to basket
14633[+]chartRAW Sterling Cash Deposit Wholesale Plus ARAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBP1.030.30.51.7add to basket
14634[+]chartRaymond James Deploiement Durable ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEUR176.563.00.13.2add to basket
14635[+]chartRaymond James Europe Plus IRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR152,716.5511.8-0.420.7add to basket
14636[+]chartRaymond James Microcaps ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR402.308.0-0.833.8add to basket
14637[+]chartRaymond James Reams Unconstrained I USDRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlFixed InterestUSD10.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
14638[+]chartRBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD133.387.5-2.030.8add to basket
14639[+]chartRBC (Lux) Balanced Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD130.718.84.318.0add to basket
14640[+]chartRBC (Lux) Canadian Equity Value ACandriam Investors GroupEquityCAD143.646.0-0.717.0add to basket
14641[+]chartRBC (Lux) China Champions A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD116.8913.8n/an/aadd to basket
14642[+]chartRBC (Lux) Conservative Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD123.827.54.713.1add to basket
14643[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD145.677.76.426.2add to basket
14644[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD112.438.6n/an/aadd to basket
14645[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Multi-Strategy Equity ACandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD110.025.8n/an/aadd to basket
14646[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD102.61102.611.2-4.46.2add to basket
14647[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD100.00100.001.9-3.519.4add to basket
14648[+]chartRBC (Lux) European Equity Focus B Inc GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP113.4412.20.2n/aadd to basket
14649[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Bond A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD118.395.66.64.7add to basket
14650[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD154.1214.34.946.8add to basket
14651[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Resources A USDCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD70.844.6-7.77.3add to basket
14652[+]chartRBC (Lux) Growth Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD132.068.82.620.2add to basket
14653[+]chartRBC (Lux) Japan Ishin A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD97.752.3n/an/aadd to basket
14654[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S Ultra Short Fixed Income A AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD102.711.7n/an/aadd to basket
14655[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD113.2614.7n/an/aadd to basket
14656[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate Bond ACandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD136.859.08.88.0add to basket
14657[+]chartRBC (Lux) US Small Cap Equity BCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD181.175.2-11.614.8add to basket
14658[+]chartRBC (Lux) Vision Global Horizon Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD116.0216.3n/an/aadd to basket
14659[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Balanced A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.348.65.025.4add to basket
14660[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Defensive A Acc USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.277.05.715.4add to basket
14661[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Growth A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.539.84.531.1add to basket
14662[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Balanced A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.308.63.120.5add to basket
14663[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Defensive A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.146.43.211.8add to basket
14664[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Equity Growth A AccRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.5611.82.330.6add to basket
14665[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Growth A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.4310.22.125.8add to basket
14666[+]chartR-co Alizes FRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeMixed AssetEUR131.701.8-1.76.4add to basket
14667[+]chartR-co Allocation Moderee CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR44.432.4-1.78.5add to basket
14668[+]chartR-co Conviction Convertibles Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR275.534.2-1.88.2add to basket
14669[+]chartR-co Conviction Europe CRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR48.454.6-5.724.8add to basket
14670[+]chartR-co Conviction France CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR748.428.9-2.835.7add to basket
14671[+]chartR-co Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR3,980.81-0.2-0.4-1.0add to basket
14672[+]chartR-co Credit Horizon 1-3 CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR16.131.40.51.3add to basket
14673[+]chartR-co Euro Credit FRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeFixed InterestEUR151.213.41.25.6add to basket
14674[+]chartR-co Families and Entrepreneurs C EURBanque Martin MaurelEquityEUR1,247.73n/an/a19.5add to basket
14675[+]chartR-co Global Trading C USDRothschild & Co Investment ManHedgeUSD1,099.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
14676[+]chartR-CO LUX Alizes C EURRothschild & Co Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1,036.19n/an/an/aadd to basket
14677[+]chartR-CO LUX Club C EURRothschild & Co Investment ManMixed AssetEUR1,119.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
14678[+]chartR-CO LUX Conviction Euro C EURRothschild & Co Investment ManEquityEUR1,067.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
14679[+]chartR-CO LUX Conviction Europe C EURRothschild & Co Investment ManEquityEUR1,054.51n/an/an/aadd to basket
14680[+]chartR-CO LUX Conviction USA C USDRothschild & Co Investment ManEquityUSD1,457.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
14681[+]chartR-CO LUX Credit Horizon 12 M P EURRothschild & Co Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1,000.77n/an/an/aadd to basket
14682[+]chartR-CO LUX Credit Horizon 1-3 C EURRothschild & Co Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1,016.37n/an/an/aadd to basket
14683[+]chartR-CO LUX Euro Credit C EURRothschild & Co Investment ManFixed InterestEUR1,074.16n/an/an/aadd to basket
14684[+]chartR-CO LUX Valor CRothschild & Co Investment ManMixed AssetEUR127.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
14685[+]chartR-co Midcap Euro CRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR267.2110.5-7.710.9add to basket
14686[+]chartR-co Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR657.3710.1-12.27.3add to basket
14687[+]chartR-co Mines dOrEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR60.3828.717.4-17.1add to basket
14688[+]chartR-co OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR264.942.9-0.33.0add to basket
14689[+]chartR-co OPAL Biens Reels CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR1,884.8510.33.67.1add to basket
14690[+]chartR-co OPAL Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,141.644.8-2.41.9add to basket
14691[+]chartR-co OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR28.9810.6-1.717.4add to basket
14692[+]chartR-co OPAL Emergents FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR58.179.46.626.2add to basket
14693[+]chartR-co OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR380.627.8-1.215.8add to basket
14694[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe Equity IA EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,024.3410.1-4.312.3add to basket
14695[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR76.149.1-5.211.5add to basket
14696[+]chartR-co OPAL Global Equity F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,854.4910.8-1.418.3add to basket
14697[+]chartR-co OPAL Long/Short Global F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR641.283.7-2.25.6add to basket
14698[+]chartR-co OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR12.725.90.29.5add to basket
14699[+]chartR-co OPAL Multi Strategies S EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,388.663.70.84.1add to basket
14700[+]chartR-co Selection Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR217.815.9-6.126.6add to basket