Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
17634 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14551[+]chartSanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.13-0.72.515.7add to basket
14552[+]chartSanlam Arx Pangaia Global Managed D USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.07-5.50.8n/aadd to basket
14553[+]chartSanlam Autus Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.061.2n/an/aadd to basket
14554[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.97-3.4-2.51.6add to basket
14555[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.19-4.25.414.1add to basket
14556[+]chartSanlam Brackenham Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.11-2.12.713.4add to basket
14557[+]chartSanlam Bridge Global Property Income NDSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.425.92.45.0add to basket
14558[+]chartSanlam Centre Active US Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.961.41.5n/aadd to basket
14559[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.354.919.7n/aadd to basket
14560[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Balanced B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.08-0.15.4n/aadd to basket
14561[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.212.210.722.4add to basket
14562[+]chartSanlam Emerging Market Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.15-12.6-0.224.7add to basket
14563[+]chartSanlam Equity Allocation ESanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.17-5.30.86.9add to basket
14564[+]chartSanlam Europe Ex-Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.26-5.9-0.211.1add to basket
14565[+]chartSanlam European Growth Basket ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD5.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
14566[+]chartSanlam Excalibur Global Managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.13-1.55.2n/aadd to basket
14567[+]chartSanlam FOUR Active UK Equity C AccSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP15.164.34.210.9add to basket
14568[+]chartSanlam FOUR Enhanced Income A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP10.033.8n/an/aadd to basket
14569[+]chartSanlam FOUR Global Equity C GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP16.977.87.836.4add to basket
14570[+]chartSanlam FOUR Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdMixed AssetGBP11.463.74.014.5add to basket
14571[+]chartSanlam FOUR Stable Global Equity A USDSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityUSD13.631.05.316.1add to basket
14572[+]chartSanlam FOUR US Dividend A Acc GBPSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdEquityGBP17.4415.316.580.5add to basket
14573[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.52-1.05.112.1add to basket
14574[+]chartSanlam Global Best Ideas A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP1.396.87.545.0add to basket
14575[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.35-3.8-2.12.9add to basket
14576[+]chartSanlam Global Convertible Securities ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.08-0.52.8n/aadd to basket
14577[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.43-0.38.819.6add to basket
14578[+]chartSanlam Global Equity Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.17-4.20.311.2add to basket
14579[+]chartSanlam Global Financial A GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.04-1.74.967.9add to basket
14580[+]chartSanlam Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.018.97.671.1add to basket
14581[+]chartSanlam Global Investment A Acc ZARSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR99.112.42.2n/aadd to basket
14582[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR99.691.5n/an/aadd to basket
14583[+]chartSanlam Global Investment III ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR97.071.0n/an/aadd to basket
14584[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR96.95-1.8n/an/aadd to basket
14585[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VI ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR94.38n/an/an/aadd to basket
14586[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.08-5.4-1.6-2.7add to basket
14587[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD1.866.75.416.3add to basket
14588[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Equity Income Growth ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.12-0.11.48.9add to basket
14589[+]chartSanlam Grindrod Global Managed Growth A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.111.51.210.8add to basket
14590[+]chartSanlam High Street Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.124.88.910.9add to basket
14591[+]chartSanlam Independent Global Flexible A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.81-2.0-0.6n/aadd to basket
14592[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.18-0.82.319.1add to basket
14593[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.10-1.6-5.90.6add to basket
14594[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD11.45-2.8-0.76.6add to basket
14595[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.25-5.00.96.2add to basket
14596[+]chartSanlam Japan Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.27-3.77.7n/aadd to basket
14597[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.352.312.218.5add to basket
14598[+]chartSanlam Mpile Global Equity A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.23-0.66.726.5add to basket
14599[+]chartSanlam NFB Global Balanced Fund Of Funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD12.841.24.615.3add to basket
14600[+]chartSanlam North America Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.714.115.735.8add to basket
14601[+]chartSanlam Northstar Global Flexible A Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.091.09.1n/aadd to basket
14602[+]chartSanlam P-Solve Inflation Plus ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP2.112.83.623.5add to basket
14603[+]chartSanlam SIM Global Emerging Markets A1Sanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.07-30.3-19.123.0add to basket
14604[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond A IncSanlam FOUR Investments UK LtdFixed InterestGBP1.062.96.525.3add to basket
14605[+]chartSanlam Uk Equity Tracker A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.09-3.14.53.0add to basket
14606[+]chartSanlam Wisian Capital South African Equity A Retail HedgedSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD0.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
14607[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.08-0.78.920.4add to basket
14608[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.950.910.827.9add to basket
14609[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 13 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.54n/an/an/aadd to basket
14610[+]chartSantander 100 Por 100 14 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.000.0-0.6-1.4add to basket
14611[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR21.951.5-1.99.1add to basket
14612[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD111.750.90.11.5add to basket
14613[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD131.962.11.45.2add to basket
14614[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 3 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR115.94n/an/an/aadd to basket
14615[+]chartSantander Ahorro Garantizado 5 ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
14616[+]chartSantander Ahorro GTZDO 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR116.32n/an/an/aadd to basket
14617[+]chartSantander Aida ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD889.15-3.4-7.5n/aadd to basket
14618[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD55.92-23.1-8.430.5add to basket
14619[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD76.98-16.6-15.218.9add to basket
14620[+]chartSantander AM Euro Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR8.89-0.4-1.22.3add to basket
14621[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR163.371.9-0.97.0add to basket
14622[+]chartSantander AM European Equity Opportunities ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR15.390.82.114.1add to basket
14623[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD22.30-8.8-8.43.4add to basket
14624[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.31-0.1-0.8-1.8add to basket
14625[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR285.671.00.73.1add to basket
14626[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.37-2.83.018.8add to basket
14627[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.070.6-0.30.6add to basket
14628[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR113.071.30.13.5add to basket
14629[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.680.1-0.6-0.5add to basket
14630[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.77-1.8-0.73.5add to basket
14631[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR265.74-0.5-1.17.7add to basket
14632[+]chartSantander Banif RF ConvertiblesSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR967.95-1.2-1.00.9add to basket
14633[+]chartSantander Banif RF Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
14634[+]chartSantander Banif RV SilaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR23.09-9.0-4.617.3add to basket
14635[+]chartSantander Brazilian Short Duration A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD90.47-15.2-14.022.3add to basket
14636[+]chartSantander BSA FinanzasSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.63n/an/an/aadd to basket
14637[+]chartSantander CH Equilibrio ActivoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR64.56-0.9-2.6-5.9add to basket
14638[+]chartSantander CH Mixto Renta Fija 90/10Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR14.100.9-0.60.5add to basket
14639[+]chartSantander Corporate Coupon A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD107.15-1.4-3.9-4.8add to basket
14640[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.43-0.2-0.8-1.8add to basket
14641[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 2 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.820.0-0.6-1.4add to basket
14642[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus 3 FI ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.90-0.6-1.2-1.0add to basket
14643[+]chartSantander Cumbre 2018 Plus FI BSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.11-0.1-0.7-1.0add to basket
14644[+]chartSantander CustrelSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR0.62-0.8-0.7-7.7add to basket
14645[+]chartSantander Depositos Plus ASantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR71.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
14646[+]chartSantander Dividendo Europa BSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR9.012.0-0.3-4.1add to basket
14647[+]chartSantander Dividendo SolidarioSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR91.881.6-0.6-5.2add to basket
14648[+]chartSantander DolarSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR62.839.72.4-4.7add to basket
14649[+]chartSantander Dollar Balance ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.94-3.06.925.3add to basket
14650[+]chartSantander DosaneSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.300.83.14.2add to basket
14651[+]chartSantander EuroaccionesSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.811.8-1.94.3add to basket
14652[+]chartSantander European Dividend A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR5.481.5-1.2-7.3add to basket
14653[+]chartSantander Fausto ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD965.05-0.90.2n/aadd to basket
14654[+]chartSantander FondanetoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.50-0.9-0.41.3add to basket
14655[+]chartSantander Fondo ArtacSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.71-0.1-0.61.5add to basket
14656[+]chartSantander Fondo Gre FILSantander Asset ManagementHedgeEUR96.900.1-4.5-8.2add to basket
14657[+]chartSantander FontibrefondoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR19.470.46.69.5add to basket
14658[+]chartSantander Inmob Cal YChoz CartSICAVSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.37-1.7-2.51.6add to basket
14659[+]chartSantander Inveractivo ConfianzaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.87-0.3-1.4-0.9add to basket
14660[+]chartSantander InverbanserSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR37.790.8-0.45.0add to basket
14661[+]chartSantander Inversion BarbazanaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.34n/an/an/aadd to basket
14662[+]chartSantander IrasbaleakSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.100.00.0-1.0add to basket
14663[+]chartSantander JaponSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR39.752.77.88.4add to basket
14664[+]chartSantander Latin American Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD188.17-4.6-3.110.2add to basket
14665[+]chartSantander Latin American Equity Opportunities A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD80.76-16.7-6.422.9add to basket
14666[+]chartSantander Leaseten IIISantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR11.390.41.96.3add to basket
14667[+]chartSantander Luzon ValoresSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR10.74n/an/an/aadd to basket
14668[+]chartSantander Mexican Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD94.09-0.8-12.6n/aadd to basket
14669[+]chartSantander Mixto AccionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR42.350.1-2.2-1.0add to basket
14670[+]chartSantander Mixto EuropaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,100.521.00.01.3add to basket
14671[+]chartSantander Mugardos InversionesSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.895.86.8n/aadd to basket
14672[+]chartSantander Multi Index Ambition ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR27.553.03.1n/aadd to basket
14673[+]chartSantander Multi Index Balance ZDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR25.571.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
14674[+]chartSantander Nabucco C USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD998.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
14675[+]chartSantander NorteamericaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR75.4513.617.426.8add to basket
14676[+]chartSantander North American Equity ASantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD18.870.19.835.5add to basket
14677[+]chartSantander Objetivo Rendimiento Europa FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR111.883.0-0.20.4add to basket
14678[+]chartSantander Openbank DineroSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR0.18-0.8-0.8-0.6add to basket
14679[+]chartSantander Openbank Euro Indice 50Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR157.692.80.74.2add to basket
14680[+]chartSantander Openbank Ibex 35Santander Asset ManagementEquityEUR101.920.0-6.5-4.4add to basket
14681[+]chartSantander Patrimonio DecididoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR133.343.14.86.6add to basket
14682[+]chartSantander Patrimonio ModeradoSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR120.781.92.53.0add to basket
14683[+]chartSantander Patrimonio PrudenteSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR108.640.60.5-0.4add to basket
14684[+]chartSantander Rendimento ISantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR88.78-0.9-1.1-1.3add to basket
14685[+]chartSantander Renta Fija ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR963.87-0.3-0.91.0add to basket
14686[+]chartSantander Renta Fija Corto PlazoSantander Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR7.13-0.4-0.50.1add to basket
14687[+]chartSantander Renta fija Emergentes PlusSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR164.985.70.83.7add to basket
14688[+]chartSantander Renta Fija PrivadaSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR104.440.0-0.72.3add to basket
14689[+]chartSantander Renta Variable Objetivo Espana FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.750.0-1.2-6.7add to basket
14690[+]chartSantander Responsabilidad ConservadorSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR136.45-0.5-1.5-1.2add to basket
14691[+]chartSantander Revalorizacon ActivaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR64.35-1.2-0.7-2.4add to basket
14692[+]chartSantander Seleccion AsiaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR287.172.16.519.7add to basket
14693[+]chartSantander Select Defensive ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR117.98-0.5-0.9-0.3add to basket
14694[+]chartSantander Select Dynamic ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR145.662.52.82.7add to basket
14695[+]chartSantander Select Income ADSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR49.311.6-0.7n/aadd to basket
14696[+]chartSantander Select Moderate ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR128.871.31.11.3add to basket
14697[+]chartSantander Select Total Return ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR50.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
14698[+]chartSantander Short Duration Dollar ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD146.890.3-0.2-0.7add to basket
14699[+]chartSantander Small Caps EspanaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR248.922.212.135.2add to basket
14700[+]chartSantander Small Caps EuropaSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR138.090.94.36.8add to basket