Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18318 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14701[+]chartRAMS India Fixed Income J USDReliance Asset Management (SinFixed InterestUSD101.88n/an/an/aadd to basket
14702[+]chartRanmore Global Equity Advisor USDRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSD135.84-0.9-7.417.5add to basket
14703[+]chartRathbone Ethical Bond L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBP1.085.34.418.5add to basket
14704[+]chartRathbone Income L Inc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBP1.023.8-1.618.5add to basket
14705[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Enhanced Growth L1 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.267.02.034.2add to basket
14706[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Strategic Growth L1 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.246.02.424.1add to basket
14707[+]chartRathbone Multi-Asset Total Return L1 Acc GBPRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBP1.083.91.98.4add to basket
14708[+]chartRAW Sterling Cash Deposit Wholesale Plus ARAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBP1.020.30.51.7add to basket
14709[+]chartRaymond James Deploiement Durable ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEUR175.291.4-0.73.0add to basket
14710[+]chartRaymond James Europe Plus IRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR149,888.816.0-3.717.9add to basket
14711[+]chartRaymond James Microcaps ARaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEUR386.045.8-7.030.4add to basket
14712[+]chartRaymond James Reams Unconstrained I USDRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlFixed InterestUSD10.13n/an/an/aadd to basket
14713[+]chartRaymond James Strong Buy Selection A USDNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSD133.32n/a-3.6n/aadd to basket
14714[+]chartRBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD126.306.8-10.036.3add to basket
14715[+]chartRBC (Lux) Balanced Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD127.135.51.918.1add to basket
14716[+]chartRBC (Lux) Canadian Equity Value ACandriam Investors GroupEquityCAD144.017.72.422.2add to basket
14717[+]chartRBC (Lux) China Champions A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD111.1314.8n/an/aadd to basket
14718[+]chartRBC (Lux) Conservative Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD120.915.23.212.8add to basket
14719[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD135.695.0-3.430.1add to basket
14720[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD105.154.6n/an/aadd to basket
14721[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Multi-Strategy Equity ACandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD103.593.0n/an/aadd to basket
14722[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD98.4998.490.1-11.411.8add to basket
14723[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD94.5594.550.9-14.427.4add to basket
14724[+]chartRBC (Lux) European Equity Focus B Inc GBPCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBP110.098.0-0.7n/aadd to basket
14725[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Bond A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD115.034.94.93.9add to basket
14726[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD148.288.83.246.5add to basket
14727[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Resources A USDCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD70.062.1-13.610.7add to basket
14728[+]chartRBC (Lux) Growth Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD128.565.10.020.8add to basket
14729[+]chartRBC (Lux) Japan Ishin A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD98.290.6n/an/aadd to basket
14730[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S Ultra Short Fixed Income A AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD102.111.7n/an/aadd to basket
14731[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD108.278.6n/an/aadd to basket
14732[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate Bond ACandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD132.136.86.77.1add to basket
14733[+]chartRBC (Lux) US Small Cap Equity BCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD178.480.9-9.424.4add to basket
14734[+]chartRBC (Lux) Vision Global Horizon Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD110.4010.4n/an/aadd to basket
14735[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Balanced A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.314.61.323.4add to basket
14736[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Defensive A Acc USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.244.82.914.9add to basket
14737[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset Global Growth A Dis USDRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSD1.494.80.329.2add to basket
14738[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Balanced A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.274.5-0.322.4add to basket
14739[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Defensive A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.123.70.613.5add to basket
14740[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Equity Growth A AccRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.506.1-1.534.9add to basket
14741[+]chartRBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Growth A DisRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBP1.395.1-1.428.5add to basket
14742[+]chartR-co Alizes FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR130.510.7-5.34.2add to basket
14743[+]chartR-co Allocation Moderee CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR43.971.3-6.06.5add to basket
14744[+]chartR-co Conviction Convertibles Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR273.922.0-4.85.8add to basket
14745[+]chartR-co Conviction Europe CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR47.850.7-12.518.0add to basket
14746[+]chartR-co Conviction France CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR726.721.4-9.930.8add to basket
14747[+]chartR-co Court Terme CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR3,983.38-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
14748[+]chartR-co Credit Horizon 1-3 CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR16.070.9-0.41.3add to basket
14749[+]chartR-co Euro Credit FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR150.181.9-0.36.3add to basket
14750[+]chartR-co Midcap Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR260.076.2-13.73.4add to basket
14751[+]chartR-co Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEUR628.606.3-23.00.6add to basket
14752[+]chartR-co Mines dOrEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR48.075.1-12.8-23.8add to basket
14753[+]chartR-co OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEUR261.621.0-2.32.9add to basket
14754[+]chartR-co OPAL Biens Reels CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR1,786.364.4-4.010.6add to basket
14755[+]chartR-co OPAL Capital Appreciation F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,123.081.7-5.91.2add to basket
14756[+]chartR-co OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR27.813.7-7.813.7add to basket
14757[+]chartR-co OPAL Emergents FEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR54.315.0-6.432.1add to basket
14758[+]chartR-co OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR366.041.7-7.914.0add to basket
14759[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe Equity IA EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,020.896.6-6.611.8add to basket
14760[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR73.492.3-11.78.0add to basket
14761[+]chartR-co OPAL Global Equity F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,804.523.6-4.919.0add to basket
14762[+]chartR-co OPAL Long/Short Global F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR635.891.7-3.23.0add to basket
14763[+]chartR-co OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR12.371.7-3.96.9add to basket
14764[+]chartR-co OPAL Multi Strategies S EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,368.522.1-2.03.2add to basket
14765[+]chartR-co Selection Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR213.730.7-13.118.0add to basket
14766[+]chartR-co Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,044.11-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
14767[+]chartRDI REIT P.L.C Ord 40PRDI REIT PLCPropertyGBX122.20123.20-27.1-28.4-35.1add to basket
14768[+]chartReal Estate Equity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD14.2410.617.72.9add to basket
14769[+]chartReal Return Asian B USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD346.687.2-7.733.2add to basket
14770[+]chartRecord Currency Multi-Strategy O EURRecord Currency Management LimHedgeEUR101.73n/an/an/aadd to basket
14771[+]chartRed Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 80% Protected UCITS II ADP1 SEKRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetSEK1,009.143.7n/an/aadd to basket
14772[+]chartRed Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 85% Protected UCITS ADPRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetEUR1,007.562.6n/an/aadd to basket
14773[+]chartRed Arc Multi-Dimensional Equity Long-Short UCITS Z USDRed Arc Global Investments (IrHedgeUSD94.76n/an/an/aadd to basket
14774[+]chartRed Arc US Municipal Bond Opportunities S EURRed Arc Global Investments (IrFixed InterestEUR102.904.43.5n/aadd to basket
14775[+]chartRedwood European Strategies A Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityEUR109.093.70.713.7add to basket
14776[+]chartRedwood US Strategies A Participating USDDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD130.351.33.630.9add to basket
14777[+]chartRegent SafePort Gold & SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR76.886.5-12.0-16.8add to basket
14778[+]chartRegent SafePort SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR27.68-6.3-31.5-40.1add to basket
14779[+]chartRegional REIT Limited OrdRegional REIT LimitedPropertyGBX108.20108.4013.115.731.5add to basket
14780[+]chartReitway Global Leveraged Global Property Portfolio B1 Non-InstitutionalReitway Global (Pty) LtdPropertyUSD0.938.82.0n/aadd to basket
14781[+]chartReliance Emergent India BReliance Asset Mgmt Ltd (MUS)EquityUSD12.236.3-9.311.0add to basket
14782[+]chartRelo R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyUSD1,007.610.8n/an/aadd to basket
14783[+]chartRendement CUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR1,335.87-2.0-5.84.5add to basket
14784[+]chartRendement Euro Plus CTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR119.841.4-3.3n/aadd to basket
14785[+]chartRenta 4 Nexus FIRenta 4 SpnMixed AssetEUR14.011.5-5.05.1add to basket
14786[+]chartRenta 4 Pegasus FIRenta 4 SpnFixed InterestEUR15.351.5-2.81.4add to basket
14787[+]chartRenta 4 Quetzal Investment World I EURRenta 4 LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
14788[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Adagio RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR96.291.6-3.8n/aadd to basket
14789[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Allegro RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR100.544.0-4.3n/aadd to basket
14790[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Andante RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR98.722.2-3.8n/aadd to basket
14791[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV NEXUS R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR102.582.0-4.73.1add to basket
14792[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV Renta Fija Internacional R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.440.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
14793[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV Valor Europa R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR100.757.2-4.1n/aadd to basket
14794[+]chartResolution (Irl) Global Equity C GBP DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementEquityGBP142.784.80.038.1add to basket
14795[+]chartResolution (Irl) Global Fixed Income C USD DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.073.63.93.2add to basket
14796[+]chartResolution (Irl) UK Fixed Income C GBP DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestGBP96.352.01.70.5add to basket
14797[+]chartResolution (Irl) World Equity C USD AccumulatingUBS Wealth ManagementEquityUSD119.475.3-1.429.6add to basket
14798[+]chartresponsAbility Financial Inclusion IresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,351.162.65.312.6add to basket
14799[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Agriculture I EURresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEUR100.05n/an/an/aadd to basket
14800[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Micro and SME Finance Debt AresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEUR98.770.51.00.3add to basket
14801[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Microfinance Leaders I-II NOKresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetNOK107.411.65.2n/aadd to basket
14802[+]chartresponsibility Micro and SME Finance B USDresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetUSD163.022.24.68.4add to basket
14803[+]chartRFINANZ Global Equity (CHF) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF91.271.3-11.421.8add to basket
14804[+]chartRFINANZ Strategy Balanced (CHF) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF135.771.2-6.217.6add to basket
14805[+]chartRH&P Global SustainabilityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF97.36-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
14806[+]chartRHB ASEANRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.45-2.0-6.07.2add to basket
14807[+]chartRHB Asia ConsumerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.493.3-15.411.4add to basket
14808[+]chartRHB Asia PacificRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.32-1.5-9.96.8add to basket
14809[+]chartRHB Asian Growth OpportunitiesRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.590.4-14.44.9add to basket
14810[+]chartRHB Asian IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.646.96.422.7add to basket
14811[+]chartRHB Asian Real EstateRHB Asset Management LimitedPropertyMYR0.7014.46.655.7add to basket
14812[+]chartRHB Asian Total ReturnRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.676.611.110.7add to basket
14813[+]chartRHB Big Cap China EnterpriseRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.603.9-12.140.7add to basket
14814[+]chartRHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.963.06.216.7add to basket
14815[+]chartRHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.87-5.5-12.0-8.3add to basket
14816[+]chartRHB Cash Management 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.381.73.510.7add to basket
14817[+]chartRHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.858.4-4.934.5add to basket
14818[+]chartRHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.430.2-4.4-13.4add to basket
14819[+]chartRHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.69-4.7-16.7-19.1add to basket
14820[+]chartRHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.01.0add to basket
14821[+]chartRHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.320.6-10.2-2.3add to basket
14822[+]chartRHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.27-5.1-9.74.0add to basket
14823[+]chartRHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.38-6.3-20.6-40.9add to basket
14824[+]chartRHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.38-10.4-13.0-7.1add to basket
14825[+]chartRHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-3.5-14.5-38.9add to basket
14826[+]chartRHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.623.1-0.614.7add to basket
14827[+]chartRHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.582.20.831.1add to basket
14828[+]chartRHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.264.5-8.713.6add to basket
14829[+]chartRHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.286.0-4.1-3.9add to basket
14830[+]chartRHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.533.6-1.919.3add to basket
14831[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.50-2.1-4.7-18.3add to basket
14832[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.59-6.8-11.9-22.9add to basket
14833[+]chartRHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.610.51.86.7add to basket
14834[+]chartRHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.29-2.7-9.4-28.2add to basket
14835[+]chartRHB Income 2RHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.403.06.515.8add to basket
14836[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.032.25.213.6add to basket
14837[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.043.05.412.3add to basket
14838[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.413.36.916.6add to basket
14839[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.610.4add to basket
14840[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.37-4.9-8.9-27.8add to basket
14841[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.97-5.5-12.51.7add to basket
14842[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.745.3-4.4n/aadd to basket
14843[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.36-5.5-10.1-1.4add to basket
14844[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.18-6.6-14.6-30.2add to basket
14845[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.021.83.810.9add to basket
14846[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.77-1.1-4.5-1.5add to basket
14847[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.533.54.310.1add to basket
14848[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.54-0.8-9.010.9add to basket
14849[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.520.92.87.0add to basket
14850[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.41-4.8-8.4-14.8add to basket