Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18260 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14701[+]chartReal Estate Equity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD13.884.417.12.0add to basket
14702[+]chartReal Return Asian B USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD338.72-0.7-13.127.1add to basket
14703[+]chartRecord Currency Multi-Strategy O EURRecord Currency Management LimHedgeEUR102.21n/an/an/aadd to basket
14704[+]chartRed Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 80% Protected UCITS II ADP1 SEKRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetSEK1,001.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
14705[+]chartRed Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 85% Protected UCITS ADPRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetEUR1,004.34-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
14706[+]chartRed Arc Multi-Dimensional Equity Long-Short UCITS Z USDRed Arc Global Investments (IrHedgeUSD97.36n/an/an/aadd to basket
14707[+]chartRed Arc US Municipal Bond Opportunities S EURRed Arc Global Investments (IrFixed InterestEUR101.502.40.8n/aadd to basket
14708[+]chartRedwood European Strategies A Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityEUR110.221.110.215.9add to basket
14709[+]chartRedwood US Strategies A Participating USDDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD127.71-6.14.424.6add to basket
14710[+]chartRegent SafePort Gold & SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR85.2513.32.823.1add to basket
14711[+]chartRegent SafePort SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR33.793.5-12.66.9add to basket
14712[+]chartRegional REIT Limited OrdRegional REIT LimitedPropertyGBX103.00103.4010.612.923.1add to basket
14713[+]chartReitway Global Leveraged Global Property Portfolio B1 Non-InstitutionalReitway Global (Pty) LtdPropertyUSD0.90-7.51.4n/aadd to basket
14714[+]chartReliance Emergent India BReliance Asset Mgmt Ltd (MUS)EquityUSD12.787.2-8.724.1add to basket
14715[+]chartRelo R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyUSD1,004.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
14716[+]chartRendement CUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR1,335.87-3.3-6.74.9add to basket
14717[+]chartRendement Euro Plus CTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR120.22-1.4-3.2n/aadd to basket
14718[+]chartRenta 4 Nexus FIRenta 4 SpnMixed AssetEUR14.14-4.3-2.46.5add to basket
14719[+]chartRenta 4 Pegasus FIRenta 4 SpnFixed InterestEUR15.46-2.0-1.93.0add to basket
14720[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Adagio RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR96.05-2.5-2.7n/aadd to basket
14721[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Allegro RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR99.58-3.9-1.8n/aadd to basket
14722[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Andante RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR98.19-2.6-2.4n/aadd to basket
14723[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV NEXUS R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.31-3.9-2.4n/aadd to basket
14724[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV Renta Fija Internacional R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.46-1.7-4.5n/aadd to basket
14725[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV Valor Europa R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR99.24-3.32.4n/aadd to basket
14726[+]chartResolution (Irl) Global Equity C GBP DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementEquityGBP141.69-2.45.436.7add to basket
14727[+]chartResolution (Irl) Global Fixed Income C USD DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestUSD98.322.92.64.0add to basket
14728[+]chartResolution (Irl) UK Fixed Income C GBP DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestGBP97.621.71.01.2add to basket
14729[+]chartResolution (Irl) World Equity C USD AccumulatingUBS Wealth ManagementEquityUSD119.75-2.4-0.231.6add to basket
14730[+]chartresponsAbility Financial Inclusion IresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,341.482.85.412.4add to basket
14731[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Agriculture I-II-S USDresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSD100.64n/an/an/aadd to basket
14732[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Micro and SME Finance Debt AresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEUR99.210.50.8-3.5add to basket
14733[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Microfinance Leaders I-II NOKresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetNOK106.631.14.9n/aadd to basket
14734[+]chartresponsibility Micro and SME Finance B USDresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetUSD161.221.74.06.5add to basket
14735[+]chartRFINANZ Global Equity (CHF) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF90.22-9.5-7.020.6add to basket
14736[+]chartRFINANZ Strategy Balanced (CHF) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF134.85-5.2-2.117.0add to basket
14737[+]chartRH&P Global SustainabilityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF98.46-3.5n/an/aadd to basket
14738[+]chartRHB ASEANRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.49-2.5-6.37.2add to basket
14739[+]chartRHB Asia ConsumerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.50-2.4-12.814.3add to basket
14740[+]chartRHB Asia PacificRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.34-3.9-7.211.0add to basket
14741[+]chartRHB Asian Growth OpportunitiesRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.61-1.6-12.08.2add to basket
14742[+]chartRHB Asian IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.643.44.122.2add to basket
14743[+]chartRHB Asian Real EstateRHB Asset Management LimitedPropertyMYR0.707.56.349.3add to basket
14744[+]chartRHB Asian Total ReturnRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.643.96.99.6add to basket
14745[+]chartRHB Big Cap China EnterpriseRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.61-1.2-9.839.2add to basket
14746[+]chartRHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.941.84.515.9add to basket
14747[+]chartRHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.92-5.6-15.0-5.8add to basket
14748[+]chartRHB Cash Management 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.371.73.510.7add to basket
14749[+]chartRHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.863.8-1.038.0add to basket
14750[+]chartRHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.43-1.0-6.5-14.5add to basket
14751[+]chartRHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.70-11.0-18.1-21.2add to basket
14752[+]chartRHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.01.5add to basket
14753[+]chartRHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.33-2.3-10.0-0.4add to basket
14754[+]chartRHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.30-7.6-12.73.9add to basket
14755[+]chartRHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.39-13.8-24.2-46.3add to basket
14756[+]chartRHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.38-15.1-10.6-0.3add to basket
14757[+]chartRHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-6.9-15.0-38.6add to basket
14758[+]chartRHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.63-1.7-0.915.4add to basket
14759[+]chartRHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.56-6.61.424.9add to basket
14760[+]chartRHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.25-7.4-13.08.8add to basket
14761[+]chartRHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.298.94.722.5add to basket
14762[+]chartRHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.53-0.7-2.916.0add to basket
14763[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.50-3.0-5.3-19.2add to basket
14764[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.60-8.1-12.0-22.4add to basket
14765[+]chartRHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.60-0.90.16.4add to basket
14766[+]chartRHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.29-6.3-13.5-29.7add to basket
14767[+]chartRHB Income 2RHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.451.84.615.1add to basket
14768[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.032.13.713.6add to basket
14769[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.042.84.812.3add to basket
14770[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.381.84.815.4add to basket
14771[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.83.610.4add to basket
14772[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.37-6.6-10.0-29.0add to basket
14773[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.00-7.7-10.5-0.1add to basket
14774[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.72-2.7-6.8n/aadd to basket
14775[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.39-8.1-13.1-1.4add to basket
14776[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-8.9-15.5-30.3add to basket
14777[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.021.83.710.9add to basket
14778[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.76-3.5-6.2-5.3add to basket
14779[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.541.43.812.2add to basket
14780[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.55-4.1-3.511.5add to basket
14781[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.52-0.11.57.2add to basket
14782[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.41-6.4-9.0-14.4add to basket
14783[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.42-5.2-8.7-12.5add to basket
14784[+]chartRHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.66-6.3-17.9-27.3add to basket
14785[+]chartRHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.90-6.3-11.1-22.9add to basket
14786[+]chartRHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.58-4.6-5.4-13.2add to basket
14787[+]chartRHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.40-8.0-13.3-33.4add to basket
14788[+]chartRHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.21-3.1-10.93.6add to basket
14789[+]chartRHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.00-11.7-6.022.1add to basket
14790[+]chartRHFS Growth & Income Limited - Income GBPR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP3.231.32.319.4add to basket
14791[+]chartRHFS The Corbiere Discretionary BalancedR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP19.32-2.33.831.1add to basket
14792[+]chartRHFS The Seymour Discretionary CautiousR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdMixed AssetGBP5.741.84.516.8add to basket
14793[+]chartRichelieu Equity Belgium A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR281.64-4.2-5.516.8add to basket
14794[+]chartRichelieu Equity Japan F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR549.06-3.9-0.2n/aadd to basket
14795[+]chartRichelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap Europe A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR34.21-10.7-8.511.0add to basket
14796[+]chartRiffort Value InvestmentValorum fundsEquityEUR94.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
14797[+]chartRiva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEUR11.29-0.2-1.3-0.1add to basket
14798[+]chartRiver and Mercantile Emerging Market Opportunities ILC Equity B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD146.40-0.1-12.019.1add to basket
14799[+]chartRiver and Mercantile Emerging Markets ILC Equity B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD10.730.9-11.929.3add to basket
14800[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD19.89-3.51.427.1add to basket
14801[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.081.72.711.1add to basket
14802[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD17.06-0.72.219.3add to basket
14803[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD18.48-2.21.823.1add to basket
14804[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD15.490.62.715.1add to basket
14805[+]chartRivertree Bond - Euro R CapKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR162.950.0-1.43.3add to basket
14806[+]chartRivertree Bond - International R Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR614.294.75.4-1.4add to basket
14807[+]chartRivertree Bond Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR647.231.00.72.9add to basket
14808[+]chartRivertree Bond Euro Short Term AKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR559.77-0.2-1.01.8add to basket
14809[+]chartRivertree Bond Government Euro Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR608.881.40.4-0.4add to basket
14810[+]chartRivertree Bond Richelieu 2020 A AccKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR560.55n/an/an/aadd to basket
14811[+]chartRivertree Equity Income Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR868.62-2.14.421.4add to basket
14812[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection - US Equity F Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD852.02-0.18.139.5add to basket
14813[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR1,088.92-3.62.412.2add to basket
14814[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Global Emerging F Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD678.013.6-7.730.3add to basket
14815[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Natural Resources Equities A Cap USD EURKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR311.00-3.73.515.1add to basket
14816[+]chartRivertree Strategic Balanced A IncKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,070.92-0.51.810.3add to basket
14817[+]chartRivertree Strategic Conservative A DisKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR995.050.30.4n/aadd to basket
14818[+]chartRivertree Strategic Defensive A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,077.960.10.86.8add to basket
14819[+]chartRivertree Strategic Dynamic A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,181.60-1.32.514.8add to basket
14820[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR134.83-6.0-10.2-3.8add to basket
14821[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR139.75-3.2-2.8-16.6add to basket
14822[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR518.10-15.6-20.8-31.1add to basket
14823[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementHedgeEUR159.743.9-1.9-6.4add to basket
14824[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR8.4810.815.136.0add to basket
14825[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR59.7811.319.651.4add to basket
14826[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,125.631.71.54.1add to basket
14827[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR994.370.1-0.7-4.4add to basket
14828[+]chartRLC Provest Connor BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR119.37125.34-8.3-7.23.0add to basket
14829[+]chartRLC Provest Nutrix B EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR74.0377.73-7.8-8.84.1add to basket
14830[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR157.73-6.4-10.815.5add to basket
14831[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,483.110.7-9.326.6add to basket
14832[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,288.66-4.4-6.41.4add to basket
14833[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP77.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
14834[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR91.952.00.40.8add to basket
14835[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD113.88-1.3-10.728.1add to basket
14836[+]chartRobeco Asia-Pacific Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD117.99-7.4-10.121.6add to basket
14837[+]chartRobeco BP Global Premium Equities M2 Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR100.34-5.72.7n/aadd to basket
14838[+]chartRobeco BP US Large Cap Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD157.66-7.70.328.4add to basket
14839[+]chartRobeco BP US Premium Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD229.90-8.0-2.029.3add to basket
14840[+]chartRobeco BP US Select Opportunities Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD170.05-7.2-3.424.7add to basket
14841[+]chartRobeco Chinese A-share Equities D Acc EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR113.2915.51.3n/aadd to basket
14842[+]chartRobeco Chinese Equities M USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD125.510.1-14.636.1add to basket
14843[+]chartRobeco Corporate Hybrid Bonds ZH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.481.20.9n/aadd to basket
14844[+]chartRobeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,273.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
14845[+]chartRobeco Credits Income BXH USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSD103.083.9n/an/aadd to basket
14846[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven I PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR117.0613.513.6n/aadd to basket
14847[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven II PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR109.2914.813.7n/aadd to basket
14848[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven III PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR129.3619.818.4n/aadd to basket
14849[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven IV PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR112.1412.712.7n/aadd to basket
14850[+]chartRobeco Customized Liability Driven V PRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.966.36.3n/aadd to basket