Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18250 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
14701[+]chartR-co OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR379.673.50.012.5add to basket
14702[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe Equity IA EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,032.025.20.89.6add to basket
14703[+]chartR-co OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR74.761.7-4.75.5add to basket
14704[+]chartR-co OPAL Global Equity F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEUR1,844.624.30.115.8add to basket
14705[+]chartR-co OPAL Long/Short Global F EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR644.782.4-1.04.0add to basket
14706[+]chartR-co OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEUR12.682.50.68.2add to basket
14707[+]chartR-co OPAL Multi Strategies S EURRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEUR1,392.952.72.64.0add to basket
14708[+]chartR-co Selection Euro CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEUR219.202.1-4.321.9add to basket
14709[+]chartR-co Serenite PEA CEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEUR1,043.17-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
14710[+]chartR-co Xiphias XC EURRothschild & Co Investment ManHedgeEUR321.293.66.46.9add to basket
14711[+]chartRDI REIT P.L.C Ord 40PRDI REIT PLCPropertyGBX111.40112.00-16.1-27.8-33.5add to basket
14712[+]chartReal Estate Equity RColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSD14.858.812.06.5add to basket
14713[+]chartReal Return Asian B USDVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSD339.690.3-0.410.5add to basket
14714[+]chartRecord Currency Multi-Strategy O EURRecord Currency Management LimHedgeEUR101.67-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
14715[+]chartRed Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 80% Protected UCITS II ADP1 SEKRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetSEK1,043.194.8n/an/aadd to basket
14716[+]chartRed Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 85% Protected UCITS ADPRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetEUR1,038.844.02.6n/aadd to basket
14717[+]chartRed Arc Multi-Dimensional Equity Long-Short UCITS Z USDRed Arc Global Investments (IrHedgeUSD87.24-11.5n/an/aadd to basket
14718[+]chartRedwood European Strategies A Participating EURDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityEUR110.951.83.014.4add to basket
14719[+]chartRedwood US Strategies A Participating USDDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSD136.908.90.731.7add to basket
14720[+]chartRegent SafePort Gold & SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR104.1327.543.7-4.5add to basket
14721[+]chartRegent SafePort SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEUR41.7328.031.7-25.9add to basket
14722[+]chartRegional REIT Limited 4.5% BDS 06/08/24Regional REIT LimitedFixed InterestGBP103.45105.251.42.7n/aadd to basket
14723[+]chartRegional REIT Limited OrdRegional REIT LimitedPropertyGBX102.00103.00-0.613.115.8add to basket
14724[+]chartReitway Global Leveraged Global Property Portfolio B1 Non-InstitutionalReitway Global (Pty) LtdPropertyUSD0.978.6-1.1n/aadd to basket
14725[+]chartReliance Emergent India BReliance Asset Mgmt Ltd (MUS)EquityUSD11.80-4.9-6.2-5.2add to basket
14726[+]chartRelo R USDIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyUSD1,001.32-0.3n/an/aadd to basket
14727[+]chartRendement CUzes GestionFixed InterestEUR1,335.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
14728[+]chartRendement Euro Plus CTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEUR122.362.00.5n/aadd to basket
14729[+]chartRenta 4 Nexus FIRenta 4 SpnMixed AssetEUR14.070.0-3.52.6add to basket
14730[+]chartRenta 4 Pegasus FI RRenta 4 SpnFixed InterestEUR15.460.3-1.80.6add to basket
14731[+]chartRenta 4 Quetzal Investment World I EURRenta 4 LuxembourgMixed AssetEUR102.53n/an/an/aadd to basket
14732[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Adagio RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR97.772.3-0.2n/aadd to basket
14733[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Allegro RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR103.114.60.8n/aadd to basket
14734[+]chartRenta 4 R4 Activa Andante RRenta 4 SpnEquityEUR100.342.80.2n/aadd to basket
14735[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV NEXUS R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR103.861.1-2.14.4add to basket
14736[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV Renta Fija Internacional R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEUR96.970.7-0.9n/aadd to basket
14737[+]chartRenta 4 SICAV Valor Europa R EURFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR103.856.03.5n/aadd to basket
14738[+]chartResolution (Irl) Global Equity C GBP DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementEquityGBP149.978.55.430.9add to basket
14739[+]chartResolution (Irl) Global Fixed Income C USD DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestUSD99.933.45.94.9add to basket
14740[+]chartResolution (Irl) UK Fixed Income C GBP DistributingUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestGBP98.192.63.91.4add to basket
14741[+]chartResolution (Irl) World Equity C USD AccumulatingUBS Wealth ManagementEquityUSD123.314.22.229.2add to basket
14742[+]chartresponsAbility Financial Inclusion IresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSD1,376.842.65.614.0add to basket
14743[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Agriculture I-S EURresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEUR100.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
14744[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Micro and SME Finance Debt AresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEUR99.250.51.00.9add to basket
14745[+]chartresponsAbility SICAV (Lux) Microfinance Leaders I-II NOKresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetNOK108.101.42.4n/aadd to basket
14746[+]chartresponsibility Micro and SME Finance B USDresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetUSD165.712.84.59.7add to basket
14747[+]chartRFINANZ Global Equity (CHF) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHF90.671.7-8.316.2add to basket
14748[+]chartRFINANZ Strategy Balanced (CHF) RIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF137.092.6-3.414.5add to basket
14749[+]chartRH&P Global SustainabilityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHF100.503.5-1.3n/aadd to basket
14750[+]chartRHB ASEANRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.473.01.34.5add to basket
14751[+]chartRHB Asia ConsumerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.47-2.5-3.81.7add to basket
14752[+]chartRHB Asia PacificRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.33-1.0-3.10.7add to basket
14753[+]chartRHB Asian Growth OpportunitiesRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.58-4.9-5.4-5.4add to basket
14754[+]chartRHB Asian IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.665.39.119.2add to basket
14755[+]chartRHB Asian Real EstateRHB Asset Management LimitedPropertyMYR0.66-3.24.821.1add to basket
14756[+]chartRHB Asian Total ReturnRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.685.69.46.6add to basket
14757[+]chartRHB Big Cap China EnterpriseRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.61-0.51.420.6add to basket
14758[+]chartRHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.995.67.216.9add to basket
14759[+]chartRHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.85-6.4-9.8-15.5add to basket
14760[+]chartRHB Cash Management 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.401.73.410.6add to basket
14761[+]chartRHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.860.34.317.5add to basket
14762[+]chartRHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.43-0.5-2.6-11.0add to basket
14763[+]chartRHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.723.5-7.8-13.5add to basket
14764[+]chartRHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.000.00.0-0.1add to basket
14765[+]chartRHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.32-1.6-2.2-9.7add to basket
14766[+]chartRHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.300.0-6.28.7add to basket
14767[+]chartRHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.37-4.3-15.5-40.4add to basket
14768[+]chartRHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR0.36-3.7-18.0-10.6add to basket
14769[+]chartRHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-4.3-9.8-36.0add to basket
14770[+]chartRHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.643.82.613.3add to basket
14771[+]chartRHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.594.4-1.619.6add to basket
14772[+]chartRHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.276.11.26.7add to basket
14773[+]chartRHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.3518.737.515.7add to basket
14774[+]chartRHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.540.61.26.2add to basket
14775[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.50-0.3-2.8-14.0add to basket
14776[+]chartRHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.58-3.0-10.2-19.9add to basket
14777[+]chartRHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.600.80.15.7add to basket
14778[+]chartRHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.27-6.4-11.3-29.7add to basket
14779[+]chartRHB Income 2RHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.434.05.814.7add to basket
14780[+]chartRHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.054.06.715.0add to basket
14781[+]chartRHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.084.06.813.0add to basket
14782[+]chartRHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYR1.423.45.114.0add to basket
14783[+]chartRHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.001.73.510.6add to basket
14784[+]chartRHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.35-6.5-12.0-28.7add to basket
14785[+]chartRHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.97-4.0-9.7-1.1add to basket
14786[+]chartRHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.756.22.9n/aadd to basket
14787[+]chartRHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.37-0.3-6.92.8add to basket
14788[+]chartRHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.19-1.5-9.3-26.0add to basket
14789[+]chartRHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYR1.041.83.610.9add to basket
14790[+]chartRHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.793.4-0.42.2add to basket
14791[+]chartRHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.540.32.13.2add to basket
14792[+]chartRHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYR0.53-2.8-5.04.6add to basket
14793[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.543.63.79.2add to basket
14794[+]chartRHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.41-1.8-7.1-12.1add to basket
14795[+]chartRHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.420.2-4.2-7.2add to basket
14796[+]chartRHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.61-8.1-11.4-29.4add to basket
14797[+]chartRHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.82-8.5-13.5-26.6add to basket
14798[+]chartRHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.54-7.0-10.5-18.4add to basket
14799[+]chartRHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR0.39-3.2-9.7-29.2add to basket
14800[+]chartRHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYR0.21-1.3-2.8-4.5add to basket
14801[+]chartRHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYR1.086.8-3.919.9add to basket
14802[+]chartRHFS Growth & Income Limited - Income GBPR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP3.264.25.715.3add to basket
14803[+]chartRHFS The Corbiere Discretionary BalancedR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBP20.749.64.728.1add to basket
14804[+]chartRHFS The Seymour Discretionary CautiousR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdMixed AssetGBP6.057.38.013.7add to basket
14805[+]chartRichelieu Equity Belgium A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR294.986.01.612.6add to basket
14806[+]chartRichelieu Equity Japan F Acc EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR558.383.32.0n/aadd to basket
14807[+]chartRichelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap Europe A AccKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR34.632.3-8.88.7add to basket
14808[+]chartRiffort Value InvestmentValorum fundsEquityEUR94.11-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
14809[+]chartRiva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEUR11.512.21.91.3add to basket
14810[+]chartRiver and Mercantile Emerging Market Opportunities ILC Equity B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD138.88-4.7-3.25.8add to basket
14811[+]chartRiver and Mercantile Emerging Markets ILC Equity B USDMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSD10.650.52.919.0add to basket
14812[+]chartRiverfield Allrounder A EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR108.241.92.31.2add to basket
14813[+]chartRiverfield Equities R EURLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEUR152.746.17.620.4add to basket
14814[+]chartRiverfield Real Assets R EURLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEUR151.285.68.817.3add to basket
14815[+]chartRiverRock V SICAV Liquid Premium AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR94.74-0.4-3.4-5.3add to basket
14816[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD20.834.52.128.6add to basket
14817[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD14.674.95.812.2add to basket
14818[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD17.864.94.520.8add to basket
14819[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD19.354.73.224.7add to basket
14820[+]chartRiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative Portfolio 2Columbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSD16.205.15.516.5add to basket
14821[+]chartRivertree Bond - Euro R CapKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR163.970.70.72.0add to basket
14822[+]chartRivertree Bond - International R Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR646.366.510.32.2add to basket
14823[+]chartRivertree Bond Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR666.113.34.04.7add to basket
14824[+]chartRivertree Bond Euro Short Term AKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR564.951.10.81.3add to basket
14825[+]chartRivertree Bond Government Euro Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEUR624.342.84.02.3add to basket
14826[+]chartRivertree Equity Income Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR889.593.72.628.3add to basket
14827[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection - US Equity R Dis USDKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSD566.418.2n/an/aadd to basket
14828[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Europe F Cap EURKredietrust (LUX)EquityEUR1,128.624.50.616.3add to basket
14829[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Global Emerging F Cap USDKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSD667.860.35.318.6add to basket
14830[+]chartRivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Natural Resources Equities A Cap USD EURKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEUR305.57-0.6-2.27.4add to basket
14831[+]chartRivertree Strategic Balanced A IncKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,102.664.84.312.9add to basket
14832[+]chartRivertree Strategic Conservative A DisKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,007.641.51.8n/aadd to basket
14833[+]chartRivertree Strategic Defensive A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,112.163.63.77.7add to basket
14834[+]chartRivertree Strategic Dynamic A AccKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEUR1,242.456.14.918.7add to basket
14835[+]chartRivoli Capital FRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR150.7712.85.95.1add to basket
14836[+]chartRivoli Equity EURRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEUR142.111.1-1.6-11.8add to basket
14837[+]chartRivoli International EURRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR608.9118.00.1-17.2add to basket
14838[+]chartRivoli Long Short Bond P EURRivoli Fund ManagementHedgeEUR172.889.212.92.7add to basket
14839[+]chartRiyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR7.77-2.07.434.7add to basket
14840[+]chartRiyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySAR53.80-3.96.949.9add to basket
14841[+]chartRLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,132.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
14842[+]chartRLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,000.600.70.5-4.5add to basket
14843[+]chartRLC Provest Connor BAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR121.32127.390.0-6.70.5add to basket
14844[+]chartRLC Provest Nutrix B EURAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR73.8877.57-1.1-8.4-1.3add to basket
14845[+]chartRM Special Situations Total Return I AVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR156.270.6-7.79.8add to basket
14846[+]chartRMA Actions Maroc PRMA Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,632.289.69.831.2add to basket
14847[+]chartRMA Diversifie Vol 4 PRMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,257.63-2.1-6.5-1.0add to basket
14848[+]chartRMG Real Return B GBPRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBP77.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
14849[+]chartRobeco All Strategy Euro Bonds DH EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEUR97.036.07.74.3add to basket
14850[+]chartRobeco Asian Stars Equities ML USDRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSD109.51-2.2-3.212.9add to basket