Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
622 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chart1741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield II1741 Fund Management AGMoney MarketUSD10.383.86.924.0add to basket
2[+]chartA Plus Securite IA Plus FinanceMoney MarketEUR99.22-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
3[+]chartA&G TesoreriaA&G Fondos SpnMoney MarketEUR5.550.0-0.2-0.5add to basket
4[+]chartAB US Government Money Market Option AAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Money MarketUSD171.580.71.31.6add to basket
5[+]chartAbante Asesores Gestiohna DineroAbante SpnMoney MarketEUR12.310.4-7.56.5add to basket
6[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Canadian Dollar A-2Aberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketCAD2,288.310.61.22.0add to basket
7[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Euro A-2Aberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR439.97-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
8[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Seabury Euro Liquidity 1 Y-3 Inc EURAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketEUR1.00-0.2n/an/aadd to basket
9[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Seabury Sterling Liquidity 1 Z-1 Inc GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP1.000.4n/an/aadd to basket
10[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Seabury Sterling Liquidity 2 Y-1 Inc GBPAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP1.000.4n/an/aadd to basket
11[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Short Duration Sterling J-2 AccAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP104.680.50.82.0add to basket
12[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - Sterling A-2Aberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketGBP4,822.040.30.60.9add to basket
13[+]chartAberdeen Standard Liquidity (Lux) - US Dollar A-2Aberdeen Standard InvestmentsMoney MarketUSD3,225.611.22.44.9add to basket
14[+]chartAbsolu VegaVega Investment ManagersMoney MarketEUR2,723.84n/an/an/aadd to basket
15[+]chartAccura - AF1 AVon der Heydt Invest SAMoney MarketEUR54.30-0.3-5.8n/aadd to basket
16[+]chartAegon AEAM Money Market EuroAegon Investment Management BMoney MarketEUR10.190.0-0.2n/aadd to basket
17[+]chartAegon DepositoAegon Investment Management BMoney MarketEUR10.01-0.2-0.5n/aadd to basket
18[+]chartAF Sterling Cash B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMoney MarketGBP10.020.2n/an/aadd to basket
19[+]chartAF Strategic Sterling LiquidityAlexander Forbes Investments JMoney MarketGBP14.000.20.40.4add to basket
20[+]chartAF US Dollar LiquidityAlexander Forbes Investments JMoney MarketUSD12.751.02.03.9add to basket
21[+]chartAGF Canadian Money MarketAGF ManagementMoney MarketCAD10.000.10.22.8add to basket
22[+]chartAGF Short Term Income Class CADAGF ManagementMoney MarketCAD14.202.22.82.5add to basket
23[+]chartAhead Merchant Credit R USDAhead Wealth Solutions AGMoney MarketUSD115.894.910.0n/aadd to basket
24[+]chartAL Trust Euro CashAlte Leipziger TrustMoney MarketEUR45.8245.820.1-0.2-0.7add to basket
25[+]chartAlcis CapiAlcis GestionMoney MarketEUR121.60n/an/an/aadd to basket
26[+]chartAlgo Performance B EURInvestedgeMoney MarketEUR70.51-1.5-7.3n/aadd to basket
27[+]chartAlleanza GIP Alto Flessibile ProtettoAlleanza SgrMoney MarketEUR8.063.84.32.9add to basket
28[+]chartAllianz Choice HK Dollar Cash OrdAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMoney MarketHKD12.510.81.62.9add to basket
29[+]chartAllianz Club Monetaire IsrAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR10,404.270.90.70.0add to basket
30[+]chartAllianz Enhanced Short Term Euro CT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR104.400.0-0.4-0.9add to basket
31[+]chartAllianz Floating Rate Notes Plus RT NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR99.360.2-0.2n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartAllianz GeldmarktAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMoney MarketEUR95.12-0.3-0.6-1.7add to basket
33[+]chartAllianz Global Floating Rate Notes Plus AQ NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketUSD10.082.92.7n/aadd to basket
34[+]chartAllianz Monetaire CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR189.78-0.1-0.4-1.0add to basket
35[+]chartAllianz Money Market US $ A NAV USDAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketUSD98.341.01.82.9add to basket
36[+]chartAllianz Obbligazioni Euro Breve Termine AAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMoney MarketEUR5.57-0.1-0.3-1.9add to basket
37[+]chartAllianz Securicash Sri RAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,008.06-0.1-0.3-1.0add to basket
38[+]chartAllianz Securite CAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR1,788.59-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
39[+]chartAllianz Treasury Short Term Plus Euro A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR93.540.50.10.7add to basket
40[+]chartAllied Dunbar Managed CurrencyAllied Dunbar InternationalMoney MarketUSX33.1634.90-0.10.3-0.4add to basket
41[+]chartAlta Money MarketAlta Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR1.050.00.00.0add to basket
42[+]chartAm Cash ManagementAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.30.93.5add to basket
43[+]chartAm Cash PremiumAMFunds Management BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.000.92.910.3add to basket
44[+]chartAmundi 12 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR10,491.340.50.0-0.6add to basket
45[+]chartAmundi 3 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,971.37-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
46[+]chartAmundi ABS ICAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR243,843.520.60.13.8add to basket
47[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR233,553.86-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
48[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR A2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR99.60-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
49[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR218,475.30-0.2-0.3-0.7add to basket
50[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,948.02-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
51[+]chartAmundi Cash USD A2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSD107.401.42.65.5add to basket
52[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR4,912.53-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
53[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (EUR) DPVAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR984.10-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
54[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (GBP) OVAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketGBP1,012.820.4n/an/aadd to basket
55[+]chartAmundi Money Market Short Term (USD) OVAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSD1,068.161.3n/an/aadd to basket
56[+]chartAmundi Serenite PEA PAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR98.93-0.1-0.3-1.1add to basket
57[+]chartAmundi Treso 6 Mois PAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR102.310.1-0.3-1.3add to basket
58[+]chartAmundi Treso Court Terme CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR18,671.49-0.2-0.4-0.9add to basket
59[+]chartAmundi Treso Etat IAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR235,716.78-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
60[+]chartAmundi Volatility Risk Premia PAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR116.970.2-0.6-1.1add to basket
61[+]chartANIMA Global Currencies IANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR4.500.21.4-5.8add to basket
62[+]chartANIMA Liquidity SilverANIMA Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketEUR5.31-0.4-0.9-3.3add to basket
63[+]chartApex Dana Al-KanzApex Invest Services BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.351.73.510.5add to basket
64[+]chartArctic Return L NOKArctic Fund Management ASMoney MarketNOK1,116.961.92.6n/aadd to basket
65[+]chartAreca Islamic CashAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR1.04-0.21.5n/aadd to basket
66[+]chartAreca MoneyTRUSTAreca Capital SDN BerhadMoney MarketMYR0.500.52.68.3add to basket
67[+]chartARISTEA Sicav Enhanced Cash R EURCasa4 FundsMoney MarketEUR10.200.10.21.2add to basket
68[+]chartASR ASR Liquiditeitenfonds Classic CapASR Nederland BeleggingsbeheerMoney MarketEUR54.31-0.3-0.7-1.8add to basket
69[+]chartAviva Court Terme ISR AAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,525.21-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
70[+]chartAviva Investors Euro Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEUR0.98-0.2-0.5-1.5add to basket
71[+]chartAviva Investors Monetaire PAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR2,400.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
72[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Liquidity 8Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.000.30.61.0add to basket
73[+]chartAviva Investors Sterling Strategic Liquidity 3Aviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBP1.150.70.92.3add to basket
74[+]chartAviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEUR617.35-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
75[+]chartAXA Court Terme DollarAXA Investment Manager ParisMoney MarketUSD1,812.711.32.55.3add to basket
76[+]chartAXA Court Terme IncAXA Investment Manager ParisMoney MarketEUR1,549.45-0.1-0.3-0.9add to basket
77[+]chartAXA PEA Regularite CAXA Investment Manager ParisMoney MarketEUR96.31-0.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
78[+]chartAXA Tresor Court Terme CAXA Investment Manager ParisMoney MarketEUR2,432.29-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
79[+]chartAZ Alternative Cash A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.52-0.1-2.11.4add to basket
80[+]chartAZ Cash Overnight A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.27-0.2-0.5-1.0add to basket
81[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities MasterAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.661.96.05.8add to basket
82[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR4.66-2.1-2.9-6.4add to basket
83[+]chartAZ Reserve Short Term Euro AAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.17-0.4-0.6-1.9add to basket
84[+]chartBancaja Bankia Monetario Euro Deuda UBancaja SpnMoney MarketEUR110.25-0.1-0.3-1.0add to basket
85[+]chartBank Money Fund CHF BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHF1,058.920.0-0.2-1.1add to basket
86[+]chartBank Money Fund EUR BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketEUR1,322.650.4-0.1-0.2add to basket
87[+]chartBank Money Fund USD BVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketUSD1,659.181.82.66.2add to basket
88[+]chartBantleon Cash IA EURBantleon AGMoney MarketEUR86.320.60.3-0.1add to basket
89[+]chartBarclays Money Market Euro A Acc EURBarclaysMoney MarketEUR9.93-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
90[+]chartBarings US$ Reserve A NAVBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSD25.900.71.52.5add to basket
91[+]chartBarings USD Liquidity F Dis USDBarings Global Advisers LimiteMoney MarketUSD1.000.0n/an/aadd to basket
92[+]chartBASE Inv Short Term EURBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEUR113.55-0.5-1.81.5add to basket
93[+]chartBBVA Bonos CashBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR10.10-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
94[+]chartBBVA Euro Cash ABBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEUR97.34-0.6-1.0-2.0add to basket
95[+]chartBBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR12.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
96[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR9.80-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
97[+]chartBBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VIIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEUR11.77-0.2-0.6-1.7add to basket
98[+]chartBCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR119.02-0.3-0.7-2.3add to basket
99[+]chartBCEE Luxcash Euro ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEUR227.99-0.3-0.6-2.1add to basket
100[+]chartBCEE Luxcash US Dollars ABanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSD271.161.12.03.5add to basket
101[+]chartBerenberg activeQ Floating Rate Notes (SGB) BUniversal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEUR92.5593.48-0.1-0.4-1.3add to basket
102[+]chartBFT Aureus - I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR108.18-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
103[+]chartBFT LCRBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,975.250.2-0.6-0.7add to basket
104[+]chartBFT Monetaire Court Terme I CBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR13,406.34-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
105[+]chartBFT Sequin ISR EBFT GestionMoney MarketEUR10,384.84-0.2-0.4-0.8add to basket
106[+]chartBFT Statere P (C)BFT GestionMoney MarketEUR465.46-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
107[+]chartBlackRock GF Euro Reserve A2BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketEUR72.76-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
108[+]chartBlackRock GF US Dollar Reserve E2 USDBlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Money MarketUSD149.671.01.83.0add to basket
109[+]chartBlackRock GIS Super Money Market CurrentBlackRock (Channel Island)Money MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
110[+]chartBlackRock ICS Euro Government Liquidity Core Acc EURBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEUR98.67-0.3-0.7-2.2add to basket
111[+]chartBlackRock ICS Euro Liquid Environmentally Aware Admin III EURBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEUR97.40-0.4-0.8n/aadd to basket
112[+]chartBlackRock ICS Euro Liquidity Admin III Acc T0 EURBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEUR100.000.00.00.0add to basket
113[+]chartBlackRock ICS Euro Ultra Short Bond Admin IIIBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEUR97.75-0.2-0.6-1.9add to basket
114[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Government Liquidity Core AccBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP102.120.30.50.7add to basket
115[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Liquidity Admin IV Acc GBPBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP107.070.20.30.4add to basket
116[+]chartBlackRock ICS Sterling Ultra Short Bond CoreBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketGBP130.120.40.81.8add to basket
117[+]chartBlackRock ICS US Dollar Liquidity Admin IV Acc USDBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSD107.041.01.93.7add to basket
118[+]chartBlackRock ICS US Dollar Ultra Short Bond SelectBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSD108.601.52.75.6add to basket
119[+]chartBlackRock ICS US Treasury Admin III DisBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.01.8add to basket
120[+]chartBlackRock Institutional Euro Government LiquidityBlackRock Inv Mgt (Dublin) LtdMoney MarketEUR974.91-0.3-0.6n/aadd to basket
121[+]chartBlu Income FBlu Family Office LtdMoney MarketGBP116.433.36.4n/aadd to basket
122[+]chartBNP Paribas CashBNP Paribas SpainMoney MarketEUR890.342.10.8-0.6add to basket
123[+]chartBNP Paribas Duration Matching All Maturities I CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR305.2060.671.689.2add to basket
124[+]chartBNP Paribas Flexi III Signature EUR Privilege CapBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR1,030.670.0-0.2-0.2add to basket
125[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash EUR 1D Short Term VNAV Privilege Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR116.94-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
126[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash EUR 3M Standard VNAV Classic Cap EURBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketEUR100.34-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
127[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash GBP 1D Short Term VNAV Classic Cap GBPBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketGBP130.720.30.50.9add to basket
128[+]chartBNP Paribas InstiCash USD 1D Short Term VNAV Classic Cap USDBNP Paribas Asset Management LMoney MarketUSD123.281.32.44.9add to basket
129[+]chartBNY Mellon US Dollar Liquidity ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.81.52.3add to basket
130[+]chartBNY Mellon US Treasury ServiceBNY Mellon Investment ManagemeMoney MarketUSD1.000.71.31.8add to basket
131[+]chartBqe DeGroof Venus Rend Monetary EUR A CapBanque DeGroof (LUX)Money MarketEUR112.57-0.3-0.6-1.3add to basket
132[+]chartButterfield Money Market CAD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketCAD17.120.61.11.7add to basket
133[+]chartButterfield Money Market Sterling AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketGBP20.400.20.40.5add to basket
134[+]chartButterfield Money Market USD AButterfield ManagementMoney MarketUSD25.371.01.93.6add to basket
135[+]chartC+F Euro Cash C CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR480.05-0.4-0.8-2.6add to basket
136[+]chartCaixa Catalunya Monetary FonpenedesCaixa CatalunyaMoney MarketEUR12.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
137[+]chartCalifornia Tax Exempt Reserves AdvColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
138[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR103.75-0.2-0.5-1.2add to basket
139[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR521.99-0.3-0.7-2.0add to basket
140[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Inc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD361.881.22.34.7add to basket
141[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,120.03-0.3-0.6-1.8add to basket
142[+]chartCapfi Delen Liquidity CapCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR107.30-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
143[+]chartCapitalatWk Cash Govies CCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEUR126.640.91.5n/aadd to basket
144[+]chartCapitop Treso Diversifiee CapAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR221.920.0-0.3-1.1add to basket
145[+]chartCash Reserves AColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSD1.000.00.00.0add to basket
146[+]chartCB Geldmarkt Deutschland I A NAV EURAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEUR47.080.0-0.2-0.9add to basket
147[+]chartCBK SGB Geldmarktfonds ACommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Money MarketEUR906.09-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
148[+]chartCD Euro Monetaire CCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR4,374.150.90.50.1add to basket
149[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR197.297.33.22.2add to basket
150[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,348.09-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket