Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
4166 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chart1618 Investment World Balanced USDCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetUSD118.282.91.711.5add to basket
2[+]chart1741 Belvedere Dynamic Strategy EUR1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetEUR253.525.1n/an/aadd to basket
3[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Asia Fixed Income A1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD101.011.34.0n/aadd to basket
4[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Asia Pacific1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD91.69-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
5[+]chart1741 CREA Vision CHF Balanced C1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF99.211.5-0.2n/aadd to basket
6[+]chart1741 CREA Vision CHF Growth A1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF98.770.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
7[+]chart1741 CREA Vision Global A II1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF101.641.1n/an/aadd to basket
8[+]chart1741 CREA Vision USD Balanced1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetUSD119.664.72.3n/aadd to basket
9[+]chart1741 Visionary1741 Fund Management AGMixed AssetCHF110.234.1n/an/aadd to basket
10[+]chart1st Sicav Athena Balanced R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR106.787.0n/an/aadd to basket
11[+]chart1st Sicav Italy R EURPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEUR88.10-1.3n/an/aadd to basket
12[+]chart7IM AAP Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.073.31.4n/aadd to basket
13[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.103.30.7n/aadd to basket
14[+]chart7IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.044.02.6n/aadd to basket
15[+]chart7IM Balanced (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.812.3-0.48.1add to basket
16[+]chart7IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP2.032.0-1.811.8add to basket
17[+]chart7IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin) C Acc GBP7IMMixed AssetGBP1.553.20.94.1add to basket
18[+]chartA Plus Dynamique AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR112.19-1.3-11.51.9add to basket
19[+]chartA Plus Patrimoine AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR132.990.5-5.01.5add to basket
20[+]chartA Plus Talents AA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEUR129.78n/an/an/aadd to basket
21[+]chartA/VENTUM Core InvestMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEUR101.813.31.53.9add to basket
22[+]chartA2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEUR128.410.3-4.0-5.8add to basket
23[+]chartA2 Gestion Platinium Latitude CA2 GestionMixed AssetEUR107.551.8-5.7-4.0add to basket
24[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest II BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR108.133.23.64.7add to basket
25[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest III BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR111.993.03.37.8add to basket
26[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest IV BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR117.422.82.811.7add to basket
27[+]chartAA MMF Profile 1 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR111.252.93.42.2add to basket
28[+]chartAA MMF Profile 2 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR153.913.13.06.6add to basket
29[+]chartAA MMF Profile 3 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR155.582.61.38.3add to basket
30[+]chartAA MMF Profile 4 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR190.991.8-0.211.1add to basket
31[+]chartAA MMF Profile 5 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR198.521.0-1.913.1add to basket
32[+]chartAA MMF Profile 6 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR187.950.3-3.916.1add to basket
33[+]chartAA MMF Stable Return C CapABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR99.08-0.4n/an/aadd to basket
34[+]chartAA MMF Sustainable Profile 4 ABN AMRO Profil N - nachhaltigABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR105.212.2n/an/aadd to basket
35[+]chartAA MMF Verzekeringen Profile 1AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR107.562.32.6-0.2add to basket
36[+]chartAAM Opportunistic Flex Bond AAAM SicavMixed AssetEUR1,381.973.73.01.8add to basket
37[+]chartAB All Market Income Portfolio N USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD17.555.34.613.3add to basket
38[+]chartAB All Market Total Return Portfolio AAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD15.794.54.8n/aadd to basket
39[+]chartAB Conservative Wealth Strategy AAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSD12.514.44.712.1add to basket
40[+]chartAB Dynamic All Market Portfolio S1 USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD14.4013.612.020.0add to basket
41[+]chartAB Dynamic Diversified Portfolio C USDAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSD18.942.50.913.1add to basket
42[+]chartAB Global Strategy 30/70 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP122.533.43.48.9add to basket
43[+]chartAB Global Strategy 30/70 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR121.582.91.83.7add to basket
44[+]chartAB Global Strategy 40/60 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP133.733.12.610.0add to basket
45[+]chartAB Global Strategy 40/60 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR124.252.81.05.1add to basket
46[+]chartAB Global Strategy 50/50 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP138.702.91.811.5add to basket
47[+]chartAB Global Strategy 50/50 V1 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR127.922.70.26.4add to basket
48[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 GBP V2AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetGBP143.842.71.313.5add to basket
49[+]chartAB Global Strategy 60/40 V3 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR135.442.90.310.0add to basket
50[+]chartAB Global Strategy 80/20 V4 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR142.782.2-1.412.9add to basket
51[+]chartAB Global Strategy 90/10 V3 EURAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR157.752.3-1.417.0add to basket
52[+]chartAB Multi-Asset 2022-I Portfolio S1AllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEUR17.243.53.615.0add to basket
53[+]chartAB Real Asset Strategy AAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSD8.26-2.9-5.14.7add to basket
54[+]chartAbante Asesores Kalahari AlphaAbante SpnMixed AssetEUR12.41-8.4-13.0-4.9add to basket
55[+]chartAbante Asesores NemorinoAbante SpnMixed AssetEUR14.110.3-2.76.5add to basket
56[+]chartABC Legacy Balanced Diversified AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,157.651.80.86.5add to basket
57[+]chartABC Legacy Global Flexible AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR797.783.50.810.4add to basket
58[+]chartAbderus Fund - Global Universal Invest PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR232.373.02.121.1add to basket
59[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital BridgeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP1.997.22.510.3add to basket
60[+]chartAberdeen Standard Capital IncomeStandard Life WealthMixed AssetGBP0.605.21.28.9add to basket
61[+]chartAberdeen Standard SICAV I Asia Pacific Multi Asset W Acc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD11.51-0.91.13.2add to basket
62[+]chartAberdeen Standard SICAV I Diversified Growth W Acc EURAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMixed AssetEUR10.43-1.2-3.6n/aadd to basket
63[+]chartAberdeen Standard SICAV I Diversified Income A MInc USDAberdeen Standard InvestmentsMixed AssetUSD9.540.90.610.7add to basket
64[+]chartABN AMRO Total Return Global Equities CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR706.442.4-1.13.2add to basket
65[+]chartABSA Global Best Blend C USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD0.97-0.5-2.8n/aadd to basket
66[+]chartAbsalon Pension Planner BalanceFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK218.422.62.722.0add to basket
67[+]chartAbsalon Pension Planner ModeratFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK185.612.73.218.0add to basket
68[+]chartAbsalon Pension Planner StabilFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK170.682.63.215.6add to basket
69[+]chartAbsalon Pension Planner VaekstFormueplejeMixed AssetDKK257.801.71.623.4add to basket
70[+]chartAC Adaptive Trends XS EURAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR112.4818.910.1n/aadd to basket
71[+]chartAC Invest MultistrategyAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEUR96.360.0-0.87.9add to basket
72[+]chartAcadian Multi-Asset Absolute Return UCITS A Acc USDRussell Investments Irl LtdMixed AssetUSD10.616.412.4n/aadd to basket
73[+]chartAcer Ultima PatrimoineAcer FinanceMixed AssetEUR91.94-0.1-2.7-0.3add to basket
74[+]chartACPI Balanced UCITS R USDACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSD16.310.8-0.411.3add to basket
75[+]chartACPI Horizon UCITS USDACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSD13.70-1.9-4.53.1add to basket
76[+]chartActions 50 DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR24.762.0-0.19.2add to basket
77[+]chartActis GTA PEA EvolutifActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR116.841.7-5.14.1add to basket
78[+]chartActive Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect EUR FCDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEUR101.55104.601.2-1.00.1add to basket
79[+]chartAcumen Capital Protection Portfolio A GBPFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBP97.280.9-2.3n/aadd to basket
80[+]chartAcumen Income Protection Portfolio A EURFundLogic SASMixed AssetEUR100.00n/an/an/aadd to basket
81[+]chartADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2025NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD10.362.21.8n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2035NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSD10.292.31.1n/aadd to basket
83[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota - Carabela A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.261.1n/an/aadd to basket
84[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota - Galeon AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.781.1n/an/aadd to basket
85[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota Balandra A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.832.7-1.4n/aadd to basket
86[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota Bergantin AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.102.5-0.6n/aadd to basket
87[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota Corbeta AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.893.7-0.7n/aadd to basket
88[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota Drakkar AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.737.0n/an/aadd to basket
89[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota Fragata A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.771.3-3.4n/aadd to basket
90[+]chartAdepa A&G Flota Gabarra BAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD10.201.34.6n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartAdepa Abersand Capital SICAV Coam AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1.043.60.46.2add to basket
92[+]chartAdepa Adquantid Sicav SIF Penguin Global AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR64.472.5-2.04.1add to basket
93[+]chartAdepa Adriza Investment - Neutral Inversiones AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.951.40.4n/aadd to basket
94[+]chartAdepa BMGA Alternative Caliope Global AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.124.3-0.70.5add to basket
95[+]chartAdepa BPVN Aletti Multi-Asset Capital Preservation A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR979.211.90.8n/aadd to basket
96[+]chartAdepa Bpvn Strategic Investment Firmitudo Flexible Strategy AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.991.90.6n/aadd to basket
97[+]chartAdepa DIP Lift Global Value AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.940.51.4n/aadd to basket
98[+]chartAdepa DIP Strategic Portfolio AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.76-0.6-3.2-0.4add to basket
99[+]chartAdepa Incometric Abando Total Return AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR12.720.5-8.27.1add to basket
100[+]chartAdepa Incometric Acci Dmp Diversified A2Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD101.69n/an/an/aadd to basket
101[+]chartAdepa Incometric Acci Dynamic - Systematic Equity Allocation A2Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD98.81n/an/an/aadd to basket
102[+]chartAdepa Incometric Albatros Acciones A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR98.96-1.6-5.1n/aadd to basket
103[+]chartAdepa Incometric Araucaria A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR79.31-5.4-18.7n/aadd to basket
104[+]chartAdepa Incometric Branosera Global Dynamic A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR89.52-1.7-9.3n/aadd to basket
105[+]chartAdepa Incometric Cartago Global Balanced Portfolio A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR97.942.6-1.9n/aadd to basket
106[+]chartAdepa Incometric Cartago Us Income B USDAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD104.824.54.6n/aadd to basket
107[+]chartAdepa Incometric Director World Yield AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.271.0-8.4-0.2add to basket
108[+]chartAdepa Incometric Dunas Patrimonio A1Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.22-4.5-3.26.6add to basket
109[+]chartAdepa Incometric Dux Mixto Moderado AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.331.8-2.11.3add to basket
110[+]chartAdepa Incometric Equam Global Value AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR123.11-2.6-8.514.3add to basket
111[+]chartAdepa Incometric Gesconsult Flexible Income RAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR101.29-1.0-3.1-0.1add to basket
112[+]chartAdepa Incometric Global Arrow A EURAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR99.940.5-2.9n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartAdepa Incometric Global Strategy AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR95.772.5-1.8-3.9add to basket
114[+]chartAdepa Incometric Investor FundamentalsAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR79.58-0.7-10.3-9.3add to basket
115[+]chartAdepa Incometric Triton (LF) Global Balanced AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10.274.31.22.7add to basket
116[+]chartAdepa Total Return Portfolio A1 CapAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR15.094.91.921.1add to basket
117[+]chartAdepa Welzia International SICAV Global Flexible BAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR82.32-0.8-8.5-6.0add to basket
118[+]chartAdepa Welzia International-K7 AAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHF93.75-0.90.6-1.9add to basket
119[+]chartAdvantage Absolute Multi Asset Frontier and Emerging BAdvantage GFCMixed AssetEUR98.47n/an/an/aadd to basket
120[+]chartAdvantage Total Return BAdvantage GFCMixed AssetEUR82.680.7-10.2-11.8add to basket
121[+]chartAegon Dynamic 4Aegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR19.525.05.4n/aadd to basket
122[+]chartAegon Dynamic 6Aegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR20.413.63.5n/aadd to basket
123[+]chartAegon Global TAA PlusAegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR95.95-9.7-23.5n/aadd to basket
124[+]chartAegon MixAegon Investment Management BMixed AssetEUR34.283.43.9n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartAesope EquilibreAesope Gest De PortefeuilleMixed AssetEUR154.341.1-7.55.0add to basket
126[+]chartAF Balanced B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetGBP12.864.64.5n/aadd to basket
127[+]chartAF Conservative B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetGBP11.894.65.0n/aadd to basket
128[+]chartAF Dynamic B1Alexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetGBP12.883.92.4n/aadd to basket
129[+]chartAF Strategic Global Aggressive DAlexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetUSD1.591.2-0.313.4add to basket
130[+]chartAF Strategic Global Balanced DAlexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetUSD1.580.9-0.212.2add to basket
131[+]chartAF Strategic Global Conservative DAlexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetUSD1.272.12.06.7add to basket
132[+]chartAF Strategic Global Moderate DAlexander Forbes Investments JMixed AssetUSD1.421.30.69.8add to basket
133[+]chartAffin Hwang Absolute Return IIAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR1.224.83.016.5add to basket
134[+]chartAffin Hwang ASEAN FlexiAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.560.63.08.3add to basket
135[+]chartAffin Hwang BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.490.6-1.39.5add to basket
136[+]chartAffin Hwang PRS ConservativeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.593.75.414.0add to basket
137[+]chartAffin Hwang PRS GrowthAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.643.52.416.1add to basket
138[+]chartAffin Hwang PRS ModerateAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.644.03.716.0add to basket
139[+]chartAffin Hwang Select Asia Pacific (ex Japan) BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.595.84.914.5add to basket
140[+]chartAffin Hwang Select AUD Income MYRAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.554.42.93.5add to basket
141[+]chartAffin Hwang Select BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.652.52.514.0add to basket
142[+]chartAffin Hwang Select IncomeAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.733.95.512.8add to basket
143[+]chartAffin Hwang Select SGD Income MYRAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.664.76.716.6add to basket
144[+]chartAffin Hwang TacticalAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetMYR0.260.0-1.09.2add to basket
145[+]chartAffin Hwang World Series Global BalancedAffin Hwang Asset Management BMixed AssetUSD0.573.93.3n/aadd to basket
146[+]chartAFIM Harmonis Patrimoine CAvenir Finance Invst ManagersMixed AssetEUR172.48-1.7-6.0-10.2add to basket
147[+]chartAFIM Harmonis Reactif CAvenir Finance Invst ManagersMixed AssetEUR15.591.8-2.4-0.6add to basket
148[+]chartAG Life Life Junior 2021AG InsuranceMixed AssetEUR18.284.31.57.5add to basket
149[+]chartAG Life Life Pension 2021AG InsuranceMixed AssetEUR21.544.31.57.3add to basket
150[+]chartAgathis BIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHF138.042.1-3.819.9add to basket